CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Easana (St Anthony's College, Colombo)
AE Ebert (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
D Ebert (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Ebert (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
F Ebert (Royal College, Colombo)
JE Ebert (Royal College, Colombo)
D Eckworth (umpire)
Edema (Ceylon XI)
E Edin (Jaffna Combined Schools)
S Edirimanasingham (St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Edirimanne (Nuwara Eliya District Cricket Association)
CDC Edirimanne (Colombo Cricket Club)
SD Edirimuni (Royal College, Colombo)
TA Edirimuni (Royal College, Colombo)
M Edirishinghe (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Women Second XI)
C Edirisinghe (Royal College, Colombo)
EAK Edirisinghe (Palink Sports Club Women)
EF Edirisinghe (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
EMCD Edirisinghe (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
EPP Edirisinghe (Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
ES Edirisinghe (Moratuwa Sports Club Women)
J Edirisinghe (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
K Edirisinghe (Kandy District Cricket Association)
K Edirisinghe (Negombo Ladies Club)
LEK Edirisinghe (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
O Edirisinghe (Gothami Sports Club Women)
P Edirisinghe (Negombo Ladies Club)
P Edirisinghe (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
PMD Edirisinghe (Galle Cricket Club, Police Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
S Edirisinghe (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
NED Edirisooriya
P Edirisooriya (Centralized Sports Club Under-23s)
K Edirisuriya (Royal College, Colombo, Thornbury)
KL Edirisuriya (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club, St Sebastian's Central College, Katuneriya)
C Ediriweera (Kurunegala Sports Club)
EAA Ediriweera
K Ediriweera (Southern Province Under-19s)
KHK Ediriweera (Richmond College, Galle)
KHK Ediriweera (Galle Cricket Club)
NATD Ediriweera (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club)
PB Ediriweera (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Ediriweera (St Servatius' College, Matara)
S Ediriweera (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
SK Ediriweera (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
CL Ediriweerage (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
CL Ediriweerage (Kurunegala Sports Club)
DU Edussuriya (Royal College, Colombo)
DKL Edusuriya (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
TCT Edward (Ceylon, Ceylon Board President's XI, Ceylon Cricket Association)
L Egalahewa (Colts Cricket Club)
M Egodage (Nomads Sports Club)
Ekanayaka (Kurunegala Over-40s)
ECM Ekanayaka (Leo's Cricket Club)
K Ekanayaka (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
KBC Ekanayaka (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
N Ekanayaka (Kandy Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Ekanayaka (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
R Ekanayaka (Kandy Cricket Club)
AS Ekanayake (Kandy District Cricket Association)
AS Ekanayake (Kandy Cricket Club)
AW Ekanayake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
BMB Ekanayake (Moors Sports Club)
BMB Ekanayake (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
D Ekanayake (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Burgher Recreation Club)
D Ekanayake (University of Ruhuna)
D Ekanayake (Matale Cricket Club Women)
E Ekanayake (Antonians Sports Club)
EMGB Ekanayake
EMJ Ekanayake (Polonnaruwa Combined Schools)
EMKH Ekanayake (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
EMKKR Ekanayake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
EMNAB Ekanayake (Trinity College, Kandy)
EMTP Ekanayake (Sri Lanka Women)
ERS Ekanayake (Old Marians Sports Club)
ES Ekanayake (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
G Ekanayake (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
G Ekanayake (St Anthony's College, Kandy Under-17s)
GSM Ekanayake (Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
I Ekanayake (Colts Cricket Club)
I Ekanayake (Matale Cricket Club)
IEB Ekanayake
K Ekanayake (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
KC Ekanayake (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
KH Ekanayake (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
KR Ekanayake (Kandy Cricket Club Under-23s)
MV Ekanayake (Burgher Recreation Club, Galle Cricket Club)
NDB Ekanayake (Kandy Cricket Club)
R Ekanayake (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
R Ekanayake (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
RA Ekanayake (Royal College, Colombo)
RIE Ekanayake (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
S Ekanayake (Old Marians Sports Club)
S Ekanayake (Shakthi Ladies)
SS Ekanayake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
W Ekanayake (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
YMWB Ekanayake (Antonians Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Singha Sports Club)
C Ekneligoda (Royal College, Colombo)
R Ekneligoda (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
B Elahi (Moratuwa Sports Club)
E Elapata (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
EA Elapata (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
S Elapata (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
S Elapata (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
EV Elias (umpire)
M Elias (St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Eliyatamby (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
AS Eliyathamby (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
B Eliyathamby (Royal College, Colombo)
R Eliyathamby (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
A Ellaboda (North Central Province Under-19s)
R Ellalasingham (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
D Ellawalage (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Ellawela (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
FT Ellawela (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
GH Ellawela (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
H Ellawela (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
RS Ellawela (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
WT Ellawela (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
V Ellegoda (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
Ellepola (Kurunegala Sports Club Seniors)
A Ellepola (Kandy Cricket Club)
SBHMWBTB Ellepola (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
P Elshandenushan (St John's College, Jaffna)
R Eluwela (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
SD Elwalage (Antonians Sports Club)
SD Elwalagge (Antonians Sports Club)
TA Embuldeniya (Sinhalese Sports Club)
AB Emmanuel (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
YCK Epa (Monaragala Combined)
SSP Epasinghe (Old Thomian Sports Club Matale)
C Ephraims (St Peter's College, Colombo)
BS Ephraums
EAA Eranda (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
YWH Eranda (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
H Erandathi (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
I Erandi (Ruhuna Women)
RAS Erandi (Sri Lanka Young Women)
A Eranga (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
A Eranga (Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
A Eranga (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
AAC Eranga (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
EAA Eranga (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
EAA Eranga (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
GDR Eranga (Burgher Recreation Club, Canada, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
RMS Eranga (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colombo Commandos, Nagenahira Nagas, Sri Lanka, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
RPDM Eranga
T Eranga (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
T Eranga (St Servatius' College, Matara)
U Eranga (Moratuwa Sports Club)
WA Eranga (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
GJ Erick (Jaffna Combined Schools)
JP Erick (Jaffna Combined Schools)
JT Erick (Jaffna Combined Schools)
NB Eriyagama (umpire)
IMSW Eriyagolla (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
AC Ernest (Ceylon Board President's Under-27s XI)
G Ernst (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
JCO Ernst (Ceylon)
LP Ernst (St Peter's College, Colombo)
T Erriyagaha (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
C Erskine (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
W Erskine (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
S Ettipola (Central Province)
WR Evans (Hewahetta and Pussellawa)
RK Eyles (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive