CricketArchive

Australia Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Pitt (Hawkesbury)
Pitt (Sydney Central)
AK Pitt (South Australia Country)
C Pitt (Illawarra, New South Wales Country Southern)
C Pitt (Shoalhaven)
C Pitt (Goulburn)
CD Pitt (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
D Pitt (Collingwood)
D Pitt (Collingwood)
E Pitt (Parramatta Third XI)
F Pitt (Illawarra)
GW Pitt (Paddington and Waverley)
J Pitt (umpire)
J Pitt (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
K Pitt (Australian Capital Territory)
M Pitt (Municipal and Shires XI)
N Pitt (Scots College, Sydney Old Boys)
W Pitt (North)
W Pitt (Sydney Grammar School)
WM Pitt (New South Wales)
S Pittaway (Swan Valley, West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
BH Pittman (South Australia)
BH Pittman (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
KB Pittman (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
ME Pittman (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
SH Pittman (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
A Pitts (Geelong City)
A Pitts (Old Carey)
GP Pitts (Essendon, Victoria Country)
RJ Pitts (Hightown)
RJ Pitts (Parkfield)
RM Pitts (Prahran)
S Pitts (umpire)
WC Pitts (Hawksburn, Prahran)
B Pitty (Bankstown and Canterbury)
GK Pitty (Bankstown, Penrith, Sydney West)
KW Pitty (Sydney University)
M Pius (umpire)
CT Pivac (Swan Valley)
CT Pivac (Midland-Guildford)
M Pixton (Keilor)
A Pizaro (Greenvale)
AB Pizaro (Footscray Edgewater, Footscray-Victoria University, North Melbourne)
JCA Pizzey (Queensland Colts)
R Pizzey (New South Wales Great Public Schools and Associated Schools)
R Pizzey (Mosman)
Pizzy (Mosman Past)
Place (Wayfarers)
C Place (South Barwon)
D Plaice (Kookaburras)
D Plain (Australia Women, Western Australia Women)
GM Plaisted (Queensland Colts)
L Plaisted (Melbourne)
RW Plaisted (Richmond)
D Plamenac (Queensland Colts)
NA Plane (Melbourne Renegades Women)
M Planinic (The King's School, Parramatta, The King's School, Parramatta Junior XI)
B Plant (Queensland Cricket Club President's XI)
DN Plant (Carlton, Northcote)
HJ Plant (Victoria)
JW Plant (South Australia Invitation Under-19s, South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
JW Plant (Glenelg)
M Plant (Thomson)
R Plant (South Australia Under-17s)
TC Plant (South Australia)
J Plante (New South Wales Far North Coast)
N Plapp (umpire)
LK Platel (Melville)
C Platt (Aberfeldie)
G Platt (North West Sydney)
K Platt (umpire)
D Platten (South Australia Colts)
GA Platten (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
C Player (Western Australia Women)
T Player (Nepean)
T Player (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
W Player (Cumberland, Hawkesbury, Nepean)
HJA Playfair (University of Technology, Sydney)
J Playfair (Eastern Suburbs)
J Playfair (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
Playle (Perth Australian Old Collegians)
DJ Playle (Australia Young Cricketers, Queensland Colts, Queensland Metropolitan Colts, Queensland Under-16s)
AJ Playsted (North)
WB Pleasance (Bendigo)
Pleasants (Benalla)
Pleasants (Dunolly)
WB Pleasants (Victorian Army)
WB Pleasents (Sale)
B Pleming (Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts-Southern Tablelands, Riverina and Southern Tablelands, Southern Tablelands)
K Pleming (New South Wales Country)
R Plevey (Imlay)
Plomley (Wayfarers)
L Plomley (Wayfarers)
N Plomley (Wayfarers)
HM Plowman (Prahran)
P Plowman (Western Australia Under-19s)
D Plug (Kelmscott)
K Plumeier (umpire)
A Plummer (Tennant Creek)
A Plummer (University of Notre Dame)
AM Plummer (Sydney)
AM Plummer (Sydney Third XI)
B Plummer
C Plummer (Queensland Blind)
C Plummer (Combined Services)
J Plummer (Victoria Country)
J Plummer (Fairfield-Liverpool Third XI)
J Plummer (Northcote)
JL Plummer (Richmond)
NR Plummer (South Australia)
RG Plummer (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
SM Plummer (Tasmania)
TM Plummer (Tasmania Second XI)
TW Plummer (South Australia Country)
WK Plummer (scorer)
DR Plumpton (Victoria)
TR Plumridge (Carlton)
J Plunket-Cole (CJ Chapman's XI)
M Plunket-Cole (MR Sanders' XI)
RA Plunkett (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
M Plunkett-Cole (MR Sanders' XI)
C Plush (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
LS Plush (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
S Plush (Gawler)
NM Pobega (Cornwall, Ludgvan, Newborough, North Melbourne, Penzance)
H Pobjoy (Ballarat)
S Pobjoy (umpire)
M Pocervina (Victoria Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
JB Pockett (Prahran)
J Pocklington (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
C Pocknee (Moorabbin Park)
F Pocock (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
F Pocock (Break o' Day)
JA Pocock (Pooraka)
WJ Pocock (Canterbury, New South Wales)
S Podlick (Melbourne Grammar School Development XI)
C Podmore (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
H Podmore (University)
WL Podmore (Richmond)
S Podolak (Melbourne Grammar School Development XI)
M Poelina (Western Australia Women)
GA Poeppel (Queensland)
M Pogson (Illawarra)
L Pohlman (Queensland Under-17s Women, Queensland Under-19s Women)
C Poidevan (Goulburn)
E Poidevan (Illawarra, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
G Poidevan (Goulburn)
J Poidevan (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
R Poidevan (Yass)
D Poidevin (Riverina)
DM Poidevin (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
LOS Poidevin (Lancashire, New South Wales)
M Poidevin (Goulburn)
Poignant (Immigrants)
G Pointer (I Zingari Australia)
S Pointer (Horsford)
GE Pointing (Queensland Country Under-19s Second XI, Queensland Under-19s)
L Pointon (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
G Poley (High Wycombe)
CA Polgate (scorer)
CJ Polglase (scorer)
J Polich (Swan Valley, West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
J Polich (Swan Athletic)
T Polich (umpire)
S Polidori (Carlton)
A Polios (Blacktown Third XI)
PA Politis (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
P Polkinghome (umpire)
Polkinghorn (Clare Invitation XI)
A Polkinghorne (Sandy Bay)
AW Polkinghorne (Tasmania)
DH Polkinghorne (Australian Capital Territory, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, University)
KW Polkinghorne (South Australia Country)
MG Polkinghorne (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, University)
RM Polkinghorne (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
RT Polkinghorne (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
TL Polkinghorne (Melbourne University)
D Pollack (Queensland Country Colts)
B Pollard (Bathurst Women)
B Pollard (umpire)
B Pollard (umpire)
C Pollard (Traralgon Cricket Association)
C Pollard (Centrals)
EJ Pollard (St Kilda)
G Pollard (Victoria Country)
G Pollard
H Pollard (South Melbourne)
HL Pollard (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
K Pollard (Tasmania Women)
K Pollard (Riverina)
K Pollard (Albury)
K Pollard (Bassendean)
N Pollard (Stratford)
RA Pollard (South Australia Women)
S Pollard (Royal Australian Air Force)
V Poller (Rockingham-Mandurah)
B Pollock (Collingwood)
C Pollock (Collingwood)
CS Pollock (Victoria Under-18s Women)
D Pollock (North Queensland, North Queensland Colts, North Queensland Country Colts, North Queensland Country Under-19s, North Queensland Country Under-21s, Queensland Country Colts)
DJ Pollock (Victoria Country Under-19s)
E Pollock (Rockingham-Mandurah)
LM Pollock (Western Suburbs)
R Pollock (umpire)
R Pollock (Waroona)
WA Pollock (Warragul Cricket Association)
C Polmear (New South Wales Western Districts)
C Polo (Wurruk)
C Polo (Sale)
J Polo (Wurruk)
K Polo (Wurruk)
L Polo (Wurruk)
L Polo (umpire)
CA Polosak (umpire)
Y Polsen (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-15s Women, New South Wales Metropolitan Under-18s Women, New South Wales Under-15s Women)
J Polson (Western Australia Women)
M Polson (Sydney)
M Polson (Bankstown)
M Polson (University of Notre Dame)
C Polulach (scorer)
BM Polzin (Toombul)
MA Polzin (Queensland)
LA Pomersbach (Australia, Kings XI Punjab, Queensland, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Western Australia)
M Ponfeld (umpire)
D Ponsford (umpire)
WH Ponsford (Australia, Victoria)
WN Ponsford (Melbourne)
M Ponsonby (Sandy Bay)
C Ponter (Northern Territory Women)
M Ponter (Darwin)
M Pontifex (Camberwell)
G Ponting (Murdoch University Melville)
RT Ponting (Australia, ICC World XI, Kolkata Knight Riders, Mumbai Indians, Somerset, Surrey, Tasmania)
T Ponton (North Sunshine)
A Pontt (South Australia Country)
B Pontt (South Australia Country)
M Ponty (Scots College, Sydney Old Boys)
I Pook (Australian Cricket Society)
R Pook (Queensland Over-50s)
A Poole (South Australia Under-19s Women)
A Poole (The Elephants)
A Poole (Gordon, New South Wales Schools)
B Poole (Cheltenham)
E Poole (South Australia Women)
FB Poole (umpire)
HS Poole (Victoria Country)
IK Poole (Hong Kong Cricket Club, Kowloon Cantons)
J Poole (Belmont)
JD Poole (Melbourne, University)
JR Poole (Whitstable)
JR Poole (Wynnum-Manly)
R Poole (South Australia Under-17s Women, South Australia Under-19s Women)
RD Poole (Queensland Colts)
RD Poole (Wynnum-Manly)
S Poole (Western Australia Women)
TA Poole (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
TS Poole (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
AD Pooley (Carlton)
B Pooley (scorer)
ML Pooley (George Town)
RC Pooley (George Town)
B Poon (Victoria Under-15s Women)
HRG Poon (Queensland)
L Poon (Melbourne High School Old Boys)
J Poore (Subiaco Marist)
D Popa (Williamstown)
Pope (I Zingari Australia)
A Pope (South)
A Pope (Southern Districts)
D Pope (South Caulfield)
D Pope (Warwick Greenwood)
GE Pope (Western Australia Country)
KL Pope (Adelaide Strikers Women, South Australia Women)
LAJ Pope (South Australia)
M Pope (Swan Athletic)
M Pope (High Wycombe)
P Pope (Penrith Third XI)
R Pope (Break o' Day)
RJ Pope (Australia, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales)
RW Pope (Australian Juniors)
S Pope (Fairfield, Mosman)
S Pope (New South Wales Cricket Association)
S Pope (Sydney Grade XI)
S Pope (Bankstown)
SC Pope (Bankstown and Canterbury)
SM Pope (Australian Old Collegians, New South Wales Second XI)
Poplin (Goulburn)
D Popov (Seddon)
DK Popov (Carlton, Essendon)
LM Popov (Mornington Peninsula Cricket Association)
B Popovski (Bell Post Hill)
A Poppa (Victoria Country Under-17s)
SM Poppleton (Carlton, Waverley)
A Porcaro (umpire)
P Porcheron (Newcastle)
R Porcheron (umpire)
Pordevin (Goulburn)
J Poria (Macquarie University)
WH Porritt (North Queensland)
Port (Bendigo)
SP Porteous (Essendon)
Porter (Wellington)
Porter (Ballarat)
A Porter (Hay)
AJ Porter (Western Suburbs)
B Porter (New South Wales Women)
BC Porter (Victoria)
C Porter (St George)
C Porter (Georges River)
D Porter (Melville)
D Porter (Melville Cricket Association)
D Porter (Alice Springs)
DN Porter (Western Australia)
G Porter (Western Australia Women)
G Porter (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
GD Porter (Australia, Western Australia)
H Porter (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
IR Porter (Prahran)
J Porter (umpire)
J Porter (South Australia Under-16s)
J Porter (Kensington)
J Porter (Geelong College)
L Porter (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
N Porter (New South Wales Second XI)
OP Porter (Cricket Australia Under-18s Women's XI, New South Wales Metropolitan Under-15s Women, New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI)
R Porter (Victoria Country)
R Porter (New South Wales Country North-Western)
R Porter (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
R Porter (umpire)
R Porter (Queensland University)
RE Porter (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
RG Porter (umpire)
RH Porter (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
RS Porter (University)
S Porter (Queensland Schoolboys 15s)
S Porter (New South Wales Country Under-17s)
S Porter (Keilor)
S Porter (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
SA Porter (Waratah-Mayfield)
SG Porter (North Melbourne)
T Porter (Hay)
T Porter (Pulteney Old Scholars)
TR Porter (South Australia Second XI)
TR Porter (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
B Portlock (Pembroke Old Scholars)
M Portus (Mosman)
M Posniak (Australian Old Collegians)
M Posniak (North Sydney)
J Post (New England)
B Potbury (Ipswich-Logan)
B Potbury (New South Wales Cricket Association)
LM Potbury (scorer)
SJ Potente (Curtin Victoria Park)
SK Potger (Flinders University)
WA Pott (Darwin)
Potter (Eltham College, Melbourne)
AI Potter (Croydon)
ANF Potter (Camberwell Magpies)
C Potter (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
D Potter (Tweed District Cricket Association)
G Potter (New South Wales Far North Coast)
GH Potter (umpire)
J Potter (Victoria)
J Potter (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
J Potter (Australian Army)
J Potter (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
JA Potter (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
JA Potter (umpire)
R Potter (scorer)
R Potter (New South Wales Under-17s)
RA Potter (Blacktown, Burwell, Burwell and Exning, Netherfield, Upton)
RA Potter (Penrith Third XI)
S Potter (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
AJJ Potts
DD Potts (South Australia Country)
DT Potts (Wests Illawarra)
GR Potts (Australian Capital Territory)
GR Potts (Australian National University)
R Potts (Illawarra)
R Potts (South Australia Women)
R Potts (South Australia Women)
S Potts (Kensington)
SL Potts (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
WG Potts (Goodwood)
A Pou (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
L Poulson (Tasmania Women)
J Poulter (scorer)
M Poulter (scorer)
R Poulter (Maryborough)
A Poulton (Warehouse Reps)
G Poulton (Australian Club)
LJ Poulton (Australia Women, New South Wales Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
RB Pounsett (umpire)
AKL Pounsford (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
OR Povah (Psychosocials)
R Pow (umpire)
Powell
A Powell (umpire)
AH Powell (Hawthorn-Monash University, Hawthorn-Waverley, Prahran)
B Powell (Northern Suburbs)
BJ Powell (Queensland Under-23s)
C Powell (Queensland Women)
C Powell (umpire)
CC Powell (Murdoch University Melville)
CW Powell (Northcote)
D Powell (Randwick-Petersham Third XI)
G Powell (New South Wales)
G Powell (Australian Cricketers Association Masters)
G Powell (New South Wales Combined Grade)
G Powell (New South Wales Combined High Schools)
H Powell (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
I Powell (Collingwood)
JW Powell (Bundalaguah)
K Powell (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
KW Powell (Northcote)
L Powell (umpire)
L Powell (Westbury Shamrocks)
l Powell (Bective East)
L Powell (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-17s)
MJ Powell (Rockingham-Mandurah)
MJ Powell (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
N Powell (scorer)
N Powell (Swan Valley)
N Powell (Warragul Cricket Association)
N Powell (Western Australia Women)
P Powell (New South Wales Far North Coast)
R Powell (Essendon)
R Powell (Mandurah)
RC Powell (Bundaberg)
RH Powell (Tasmania)
RW Powell (Gympie, Maryborough)
S Powell (St Kevin's College, Melbourne)
S Powell (Manifold Heights)
SC Powell (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
SD Powell (Milnrow, Valley)
SD Powell (Toombul)
T Powell (New South Wales)
T Powell (University)
WM Powell (umpire)
Power (Singleton)
Power (Melbourne Medical School)
Power
AP Power (Queensland Colts)
B Power (Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne)
C Power (Williamstown)
D Power (umpire)
DA Power (Fitzroy)
DJ Power (Wollongong)
FI Power (Queensland)
G Power (Griffith)
G Power (Murrumbidgee)
J Power (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
J Power (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
J Power (Bohemians)
JF Power (Victoria)
L Power (Hawkesbury Third XI)
LB Power (South Australia)
LJ Power (South Australia)
M Power (Georges River, New South Wales Country)
M Power (Sydney Shires XI)
P Power (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
R Power (Victoria)
R Power (Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-19s)
R Power (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
R Power (UTOFCC)
R Power (St Mary's Tyntynder)
RC Power (Melville Third XI)
S Power (umpire)
S Power (Victoria White Deaf)
SF Power (University)
T Power (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women, New South Wales Under-15s Women)
TF Power (Victorian Bar)
TM Power (Georges River)
W Power (Bohemians)
C Powers (Maryborough)
E Powers (Raminea)
A Powick (Canterbury)
G Powick (Canterbury)
GJ Powick (Carlton)
JD Powick (Northcote)
LT Powis (Freshfield Flyers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Messingham, South Perth, Western Australia Country)
FA Powlett (Victoria)
D Pownall (Victoria Women)
NM Pownall (Victoria Women)
S Powyer (Metropolitan Team)
M Powys (Sydney University Third XI)
J Poynter (South Australia Women)
Poynton (Maryborough)
B Pozuelo (North Sydney)
B Pozuelo (Sydney Shires XI)
B Pozuelo (Municipal and Shires XI)
D Pozuelo (Petersham)
S Prabakharan (Ormond)
M Pracilio (Warwick Greenwood)
S Pradeep (Moorabbin)
V Pradeep (Keysborough)
AC Prain (Prahran, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Victoria Country)
P Prakash (Glenorchy)
R Prakash (Sacred Heart Old Collegians)
G Prall (South Mandurah)
M Prashant (umpire)
K Prashanth (Western Australia Under-17s)
K Prashanth (Subiaco-Floreat)
R Prasram (umpire)
F Pratlet (New South Wales Western Districts)
H Pratley (Bathurst)
J Pratley (umpire)
J Pratley (Australian Universities)
WT Pratley (Bathurst)
K Pratman (North Sydney)
Pratt (Illawarra)
Pratt (Melville)
Pratt (New South Wales Catholic Colleges)
A Pratt (Eastern Suburbs, University of New South Wales)
A Pratt (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
A Pratt (University of New South Wales)
A Pratt (North Sydney)
AD Pratt (M Kovacs' XI)
B Pratt (Queensland Country Colts)
B Pratt (New South Wales Cricket Association)
B Pratt (New South Wales Far North East Colts)
B Pratt (Sutherland)
D Pratt (University of New South Wales)
D Pratt (Sutherland)
E Pratt (South Melbourne)
J Pratt (South Brisbane)
J Pratt (Boisdale-Briagolong)
J Pratt (Combined States Deaf)
J Pratt (Cumberland)
JP Pratt (South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
JP Pratt (Prospect)
K Pratt (umpire)
LW Pratt (Rockingham-Mandurah)
M Pratt (Waverley)
M Pratt (Eastern Suburbs)
M Pratt (Footscray)
MR Pratt (Queensland Country)
P Pratt (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
P Pratt (St George)
P Pratt (umpire)
P Pratt (Eastern Suburbs)
S Pratt (New South Wales Women)
W Pratt (Woodville)
Pratten (Burwood)
D Pratten (New South Wales Western Zone)
GG Pratten (New South Wales Country)
H Pratten (Sydney Grammar School)
HG Pratten (New South Wales)
J Pratten (Yass Uniteds)
TS Pratten (Queensland)
W Pratten (Newcastle)
N Prattent (umpire)
NM Prattent (University of New South Wales)
R Pravinda (Australian Institute of Sport Second XI)
D Prebble (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
EER Preddey (New South Wales Women)
J Preddey (Randwick-Petersham)
J Preddey (Eastern Suburbs)
M Preddey (New South Wales Colts)
M Preddey (Sutherland)
A Preddy (Bradman XI)
M Preddy (Bradman XI)
M Preddy (Sutherland)
M Preddy (Waverley)
M Preddy (Randwick)
B Preece (South Sydney)
E Preece (Fremantle)
KW Preece (North, Tasmania Colts)
S Preece (Australia House)
V Preece (Queensland Women)
J Preedy (The King's School, Parramatta, The King's School, Parramatta Junior XI)
AT Preen (Western Australia)
FJ Preen (umpire)
C Preferment (New South Wales Far North Coast)
J Pregnall (Tasmania)
C Prell (New South Wales Country Southern)
G Prell (Goulburn)
H Prell (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
HJ Prell (Goulburn)
J Prell (Goulburn)
J Prell (Kookaburras)
S Prell (Kent Women)
R Premachandra (North Sydney Third XI)
A Premier (scorer)
Prendergast (scorer)
JM Prendergast (Dandenong)
JM Prendergast (Berwick)
JN Prendergast (Tuart Hill)
NG Prendergast (Tuart Hill)
Prenderville (Australian Public Schools, Western Australia Public Schools)
E Prentice (Malvern)
J Prentice (Narrandera)
J Prentice (South Mandurah)
J Prentice (West Wyalong)
L Prentice (South Melbourne)
WC Prentice (Burwood)
WS Prentice (New South Wales)
WS Prentice (Burwood)
J Prentise (New South Wales Western Districts)
D Preo (Campbelltown)
AT Prescott (Waverley-Dandenong)
B Prescott (Mount Lawley)
C Prescott (Bentley, West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
C Prescott (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
C Prescott (Gosnells)
CM Prescott (Australian Capital Territory)
K Prescott (Nollamara)
SS Prescott (Victoria)
Presgrave (Oxley College)
K Presley (Alkupitja)
T Presley (Alkupitja)
D Press (Murdoch University Melville)
J Press (ANZAC Barbarians)
M Press (umpire)
M Pressley (South Australia Women)
Presswell (Ararat)
CP Prest (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
HG Prest (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
D Presta (Greenvale)
B Preston (umpire)
B Preston (Roxburgh Park-Broadmeadows)
D Preston (Loganholme)
E Preston (Australian Capital Territory Women)
E Preston (Australian Capital Territory Invitation XI)
J Preston (Melbourne Grammar School)
L Preston (umpire)
M Preston (Australian Capital Territory)
GK Prestwidge (Brisbane Heat Women, Queensland Women)
JA Prestwidge (Queensland)
SA Prestwidge (Queensland)
W Prestwidge (Cricket Australia Under-17s XI, Queensland Under-17s)
W Prestwidge (Queensland Under-19s)
A Pretty (Nyah District)
AH Pretty (South Australia)
C Pretty (Druids)
Prevew (Western Club)
EJ Prevot (umpire)
L Prewett (Goldfields)
Price (Victoria Country Cricket League)
Price (Carrick)
Price
Price
A Price (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
A Price (Monash University)
AE Price (Adelaide Strikers Women, South Australia Women)
AJ Price (Carlton, Victoria Country)
AL Price (Carlton)
AT Price (Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s)
B Price (Singleton)
B Price (Woorinen)
B Price (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
C Price (North Sydney)
CF Price (Mosman, South Hampstead)
CFT Price (Australian Services)
CJS Price (Bankstown, Hamilton, Waikato Valley)
D Price (umpire)
F Price (umpire)
G Price (Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
G Price (Sydney)
G Price (Mosman)
G Price (Camberwell)
G Price (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
G Price (scorer)
G Price (Sydney Shires XI)
G Price (Municipal and Shires XI)
G Price (Hawkesbury)
GK Price (South Brisbane, Wynnum-Manly)
HA Price (Queensland)
IA Price (Kenwick)
J Price (Australian Sports Gateway XI)
J Price (Northern Territory)
J Price (Australians)
J Price (Sunshine Coast)
J Price (Boisdale-Briagolong)
JC Price (Australia Women, Queensland Women, Tasmania Women)
JC Price (Australian Cricketers Association Masters)
JL Price (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
JL Price (Newcastle)
JL Price (New South Wales Country)
K Price (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
L Price (New South Wales Women)
LJ Price (North Melbourne)
LJ Price (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-17s)
M Price (McKinnon)
NA Price (Australian Capital Territory, Black Caps, New South Wales, New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Randwick-Petersham, Wallsend, Woodford Wells)
NP Price (East Melbourne, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
P Price (umpire)
P Price (Northern District)
P Price (Sydney Shires XI)
P Price (Municipal and Shires XI)
R Price (Clarence)
R Price (Fitzroy)
RA Price (University)
RH Price (Western Australia)
S Price (Australian Capital Territory Women)
S Price (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Moe)
S Price (Hannans)
T Price (Victoria Under-18s Women's Invitation XI)
W Price (North Tamworth)
W Price (South Tamworth)
WD Price (South Australia)
Z Price (Leongatha Cricket Association)
C Prichard (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
SJ Prickett (Western Australia Country Women)
Priday (Virginia State School)
K Priday (New South Wales Women)
Priddeux (Orange)
IC Priddle (Footscray, Victoria Country)
J Pride (Queensland)
M Pride (Balmain)
DF Pridmore (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
HB Pridmore (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
R Pridmore (Royal Australian Air Force)
RV Pridmore (South Australia Colts, St Peter's College, Adelaide)
RV Pridmore (Australian XI)
WC Priem (umpire)
MM Prien (Queensland)
BL Priest (Flinders University)
HA Priest (Mudgeeraba Nerang)
JJ Priest (Subiaco Marist)
JWO Priestley (Melbourne)
F Priestly (New South Wales School Teachers)
G Priestly (New South Wales School Teachers)
R Prike (Western Australia Under-17s Women, Western Australia Under-19s Women)
JJ Prime (Balcatta)
J Primmer (Coburg)
C Prince (Tasmania Under-17s Women)
L Prince (Australia Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
M Prince (Auburn Mintaro)
PH Prince (Australian Capital Territory)
CJ Princeps (Australians)
J Principe (umpire)
KJ Prindiville (Western Australia)
TJ Prindiville (Western Australia)
MJ Pring (Australian Defence Force Women, Royal Australian Navy Women)
N Pringle (Mosman)
PX Pringle (Bentley)
R Pringle (Royal Australian Navy)
T Prins (Lindisfarne)
H Prinsloo (Doubleview-Carine)
Priomalli (Fremantle)
A Prior (Parramatta)
A Prior (South Perth)
AB Prior (Northern Territory, South Australia Country)
B Prior (Broken Hill)
DE Prior (Hamilton-Wickham)
GJ Prior (North Melbourne)
GJ Prior (University)
HM Prior (South)
LY Prior (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
LY Prior (Hobart Town)
MS Prior (Glenunga)
W Prior (South Australia)
W Prior (Carlton)
Pritchard (Bendigo)
A Pritchard (Victoria Country)
AT Pritchard (Australians)
B Pritchard (umpire)
CP Pritchard (Prince Alfred Old Collegians)
D Pritchard (Australia Blind)
D Pritchard (Victoria Blind)
DE Pritchard (South Australia)
DN Pritchard (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
EL Pritchard (New South Wales Women)
G Pritchard (North Queensland Colts, North Queensland Country Under-19s, North Queensland Under-21s, Queensland Under-17s)
G Pritchard (Bendigo)
H Pritchard (Caulfield)
H Pritchard (Werribee)
HA Pritchard (Carlton, Footscray)
HD Pritchard (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
L Pritchard (New South Wales Far North Coast)
N Pritchard (Druids)
R Pritchard (umpire)
R Pritchard (umpire)
R Pritchard (Tumut and District Cricket Association)
RC Pritchard (umpire)
W Pritchard (Camden)
Pritzler (Goulburn)
L Privett (Yass)
M Probert (Sutherland)
K Probyn (umpire)
J Procajlo (Eastern Suburbs)
J Procko (Seddon)
P Procopis (Macquarie University, Manly, Manly-Warringah)
TA Procter (Bedford Morley)
C Proctor (Warragul Cricket Association)
G Proctor (New South Wales Far North Coast)
G Proctor (umpire)
J Proctor (St Kilda)
N Proctor (Bundalaguah)
PC Proctor (umpire)
T Proctor (Northcote)
G Profiris (umpire)
RW Profitt (Northcote)
C Promnitz (South Australia XI)
G Promnitz (South Australia Country)
BW Proops (scorer)
S Properjohn (Subiaco Marist)
H Propsting (Tasmania)
D Prosser (University)
DL Prosser (Adelaide University)
E Prosser (New South Wales Country Women)
IJH Prosser (Western Australia Country)
J Prosser (umpire)
W Prosser (Adelaide Australian Old Collegians, Australian Old Collegians, South Australia Australian Old Collegians)
W Prosser (Collingwood, Hawksburn)
BJ Prossliner (Queensland Country)
Prott (Cumberland)
N Prott (Yass Uniteds)
JT Proud (Essendon)
RA Proud (Essendon)
CA Proudlove (Somerset Second XI)
CA Proudlove (Valley)
W Proudman (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
D Proust (Illawarra)
DJ Prout (Stratford)
JA Prout (Queensland)
M Prout (Queensland Sub Districts Cricket Association)
M Prout (Taringa Rovers)
R Prout (umpire)
G Prouten (North Sydney)
GD Prouten (New South Wales Country)
J Provan (Toowoomba)
D Provis (Fitzroy)
GL Provis (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
D Prowse (Victoria Under-19s)
D Prowse (Parkdale United)
DB Prowse (Carlton)
N Prowse (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
WJ Prowse (Eastcote, Kent Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Wynnum-Manly)
TA Prue (umpire, referee)
CF Pryce (Australians)
G Pryde (Hallam Kalora Park)
J Pryde (Ex Students Cricket Club)
J Pryde (University of Notre Dame)
NA Pryde (Western Suburbs)
S Pryde (University of Notre Dame)
B Pryke (Sydney University)
D Pryke (Tamworth)
A Pryor (Australian Capital Territory)
DG Pryor (New South Wales)
F Pryor (Australian Capital Territory)
GG Pryor (University)
JD Pryor (Western Australia)
PJ Pryor (Essendon)
B Pryse (Rosedale-Kilmany)
R Psaila (Caulfield Grammarians)
W Psaltis (Lindfield)
JG Psarakis (New South Wales Emus)
E Puckeridge (Illawarra)
CW Puckett (Western Australia)
L Puckett (Southern Districts of New South Wales, Yass)
MC Puckett (South Australia)
R Puckett (Yass)
R Puckett (New South Wales Country)
T Puckett (Yass Uniteds)
FJ Puckridge (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
J Pucovski (Prahran, Ringwood)
WJ Pucovski (Victoria)
J Pudney (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
JG Pudney (North Devon)
JG Pudney (Glenelg)
Puffet (umpire)
D Pugh (scorer)
K Pugh (Newcastle)
M Pugh (Newcastle Cavaliers)
B Puglia (Fitzroy)
J Pugliese (Balcatta)
J Pugliese (Wembley Districts)
MA Puglisi (Mosman)
MA Puglisi (Mosman Past)
M Pulella (Sutherland Third XI)
C Pulfer (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
E Pull (Moss Vale)
J Pullar (Carlton)
P Pullar (Geelong College)
Pullen (Maitland)
E Pullen (umpire)
J Pullen (Tasmania Under-17s)
R Pullen (Illawarra)
R Pullen (Essendon)
R Pullen (New South Wales South Coast)
A Pullman (McKinnon)
M Pulsford (Queensland University)
KG Pummeroy (Richmond, St Kilda)
A Punch (North Sydney)
AJE Punch (Mosman)
ATE Punch (New South Wales, Tasmania)
KF Punch (Western Australia)
S Punch (Western Australia Women)
WG Punch (Collingwood, Fitzroy)
G Pung (umpire)
PW Punshon (St Kilda, Victoria)
B Purcell (Gosford and Wyong)
G Purcell (Wanneroo City)
G Purcell (South Melbourne)
H Purcell (umpire)
H Purcell (Highton)
IJ Purcell (Wanneroo)
IJ Purcell (Wanneroo Second XI)
K Purcell (Victoria Under-17s)
M Purcell (South Caulfield)
T Purcell (Manly, North Sydney)
T Purcell (Sydney North)
TJ Purcell (Manly-Warringah, New South Wales Country, Riverina)
A Purdevski (Port Kembla)
IJ Purdie (Rostrevor Old Collegians)
R Purdie (Western Australia Women)
C Purdon (umpire)
M Purdon (Campbelltown)
D Purdue (North Sunshine)
T Purdue (Airport West St Christophers)
H Purdy (South Melbourne)
M Purdy (South Australia Women)
N Purdy (umpire)
P Purdy (umpire)
GG Purkis (Queensland Country)
W Purkis (Queensland Under-17s)
R Purkiss (Ormond)
R Purkiss (Berwick)
W Purkiss (New South Wales Western Districts)
HL Purse (Brighton)
HR Purse (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
Pursehouse (Goulburn)
W Pursehouse (Yass)
B Purser (North Sydney Third XI)
J Purser (umpire)
MA Purser (Ringwood)
T Purser (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
C Purshouse (Subiaco Marist)
Purtell (Albury and Border Associations)
AJ Purton (ANZAC Barbarians)
AJ Purton (Australian Services Cricket Association President's XI)
J Purton (Footscray Edgewater)
J Purton (Werribee)
T Purton (Tasmania Under-15s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
J Purves (Sydney University)
JL Purves (Victorian Bar)
JM Purves (Australia Women, Australian Capital Territory Women, Brisbane Heat Women, Middlesex Women, Queensland Women)
T Purvis (Port Melbourne)
T Purvis (Melbourne)
TH Purvis (Northcote, South Melbourne)
Pusey (Maryborough)
C Pushpalal (Bedford Morley)
C Pushpalal (Applecross)
GD Putland (South Australia)
SWL Putman (Tasmania)
M Puzney (Hawkesbury Rovers)
BA Puzny (Tasmania Under-17s)
M Puzny (Hawkesbury)
L Pybus (South)
T Pybus (Tasmania Under-17s)
ALW Pye (New South Wales Second XI)
KJ Pye (umpire)
LW Pye (New South Wales)
R Pye (Sydney Metropolitan)
TJ Pye (South Melbourne)
AB Pyecroft (Tasmania)
R Pyge (Victoria Over-50s)
Pyke (Bathurst)
DL Pyke (Australian Capital Territory)
HI Pyke (Cavaliers, Essendon, Uddingston, Victoria Country)
JE Pyke (East Melbourne)
JK Pyke (South Australia)
RD Pyke (Queensland)
V Pyke (Hobart Hurricanes Women, Tasmania Women)
V Pyke (Lindisfarne Women)
HW Pym (Long Plains)
J Pym (Gordon)
JE Pym (Collingwood)
JE Pym (CJ Chapman's XI)
R Pym (Mosman, University of New South Wales)
M Pymont (New South Wales Country Second XI)
M Pymont (Petersham)
MD Pymont (Queensland Country)
RS Pyne (Lord's Taverners Australia, Old Australia XI)
EI Pynor (South Australia)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive