CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Soddy (umpire)
J Soddy (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
A Soden (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
FB Soden (Surrey)
GCF Soden (Durham University)
HC Soden (Brighton College)
TH Soden (York)
Soden-Bird (Royal Air Force)
R Sodha (Horton House)
A Sodhi (Stevenage)
H Sodhi (Alder)
RJ Sodhi (Leigh)
V Sodhi (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Southwell)
VJ Sodhi (Smethwick)
P Sodi (Old Actonians)
J Soesan (Corley, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s)
M Soffair (Radlett)
A Soffe (Paultons)
D Softley (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
J Softley (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
PLH Softley (Norfolk)
TRH Softley (Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Mid Anglia Police)
PA Sogbodjor (Derbyshire Second XI, Finchley, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
Sohaib Mujtaba (Burnage)
Sohaib Qureshi (Chessington)
Sohaib Waqar (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, East Essex, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Hainault and Clayhall, Old Brentwoods)
A Sohail (Massey Ferguson)
A Sohail (Dunlop Coventry)
F Sohail (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
J Sohail (Bollington)
K Sohail (Wavertree)
L Sohail (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
M Sohail (Rochdale Second XI)
N Sohail (Upminster)
N Sohail (Kempton)
W Sohail (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
Z Sohail (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Sohail Abbas (Burnage)
Sohail Afzal (Fordhouses)
Sohail Afzal (Beacon)
Sohail Ahmed (Esher)
Sohail Akram (Great Horton Second XI)
Sohail Babar (Surrey Second XI)
Sohail Bashir (West Herts)
Sohail Elahi (Loughton)
Sohail Elahi (Waltham, Waltham)
Sohail Elahi (Potters Bar)
Sohail Gazisohel (umpire)
Sohail Hussain (Aston-on-Trent)
Sohail Hussain (Brighouse)
Sohail Hussain (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Sohail Imran (Noak Hill Taverners)
Sohail Iqbal (Middlesex Tamils)
Sohail Kamjit (Barking)
Sohail Khan (Brighouse)
Sohail Khan (Windhill)
Sohail Khan (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Sohail Khan (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Sohail Malik (Noak Hill Taverners)
Sohail Maqbool (Bagshot)
Sohail Nazir (Asian)
Sohail Nazir (Waltham)
Sohail Sarfraz (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
J Sohal (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
K Sohal (Gidea Park and Romford, Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Ilford, Kelvedon and Feering, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
K Sohal (Lutterworth Women, Nottinghamshire Under-19s Women)
VVS Sohal (Bedford School, England Under-17 Development Programme XI, England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Stony Stratford, Wellingborough Town)
A Sohanpal (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Kent Under-15s)
D Sohanpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
G Sohanpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
Sohan Rahman (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
I Sohata (Kenilworth)
G Sohel (umpire)
IS Sohi (Northamptonshire Second XI, Sunbury, Surrey Second XI, Wycombe House)
M Sohi (Osterley)
M Soho (Middlesex Championship)
J Sohota (Acton)
Y Sohoye (Bancroft's School, Edmonton, Essex Under-15s, Woodford Wells)
AC Soilleux (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
RD Soilleux (Essex Young Amateurs)
F Sokell (Dinnington and District)
H S-O-Lalla (Wiltshire Under-14s)
A Solanki (Sydenham)
B Solanki (Southend-on-Sea)
D Solanki (Acton, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Solanki (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
R Solanki (Beckenham Second XI)
S Solanki (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
S Solanki (Sibton Park Second XI)
VS Solanki (England, Rajasthan, Surrey, The Rest, Worcestershire)
JW Solanky (Devon, Glamorgan)
HE Solano (Bedford Grammar School)
J Solari (Old Brentwoods)
EOG Solbe (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
EP Solbé (Kent)
FD Solbé (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Soldan (Dulwich, London County, Old Alleynians)
J Solden (Dulwich)
SY Soldiew (Warwickshire Women)
C Sole (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
N Sole (Ansty Women, Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Easterns Women, Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
SH Sole (Oscott College)
D Solender (Southgate)
Soley (Potters Bar)
D Soley (Cookley)
MJ Soley (Himley)
TL Soley (King's College, Cambridge)
Soliman (Shropshire)
M Soliss (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
AJ Solkin (Hightown)
MG Solkin (Hightown, Oxton)
MJ Solkin (Hightown)
E Solley (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
Sollis (Royal Air Force)
A Sollis (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
P Sollis (Studley)
I Solloway (Boughton Hall)
A Solly (Dulwich Hamlet, Honor Oak)
B Solly (Broadstairs Second XI)
DW Solly (Glamorgan Colts)
E Solly (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
EW Solly (Worcestershire)
GE Solly (Oxford University)
HR Solly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Solly (Hampset)
J Solly (Diss)
LR Solly (Great Witchingham, Horsford, Vauxhall Mallards)
S Solly (Broadstairs)
WH Solly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Solly-Flood (Egypt and the Soudan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Soloman (Hartley Wintney)
G Soloman (Lowerhouse)
HG Soloman
M Soloman (Tenterden Second XI)
P Soloman (Chew Magna)
Solomon (Deritend Conservatives)
Solomon (United Services)
B Solomon (scorer)
B Solomon (Burton Latimer Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
D Solomon (Holmesdale)
DR Solomon (Tonbridge School)
E Solomon (scorer)
GE Solomon (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
HC Solomon (St Paul's School)
J Solomon (Brentham)
KC Solomon (Monkton Combe School)
KG Solomon (Tonbridge School)
N Solomon (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
N Solomon (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
P Solomon (Knowle)
HM Solomonides (Loughton, Old Parkonians)
HM Solomonides (Buckhurst Hill)
AP Solomons (Old Merchant Taylors)
E Solt (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
P Solt (Somerset Second XI)
GAJ Soltau-Symons (Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Soltenstall (Bradford)
M Solway (Chudleigh)
R Solway (Sidcup)
KA Somaia (Glamorgan)
H Somal (Norton Lindsey Second XI)
S Somani (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
S Somasundram (Indian Gymkhana)
V Somasuntharam (Middlesex Tamils)
V Somaya (Leicester Banks)
T Somba (Bournville)
A Somekh (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
E Somekh (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
H Somekh (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Wollaton)
Someratone (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
A Somerfield (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Isham)
S Somerfield (Epsom)
A Somerford (Epsom, Surrey Under-15s)
R Somerford (referee)
S Somerford (Epsom, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
A Somers (Kent Women Second XI)
JB Somers (Worksop College)
L Somers (North Wheatley with Leverton)
Lord Somers (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
RD Somers (Yorkshire Second XI)
W Somers (Cheltenham College Next XXII)
HH Somers-Cocks (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Worcestershire)
JJT Somers-Cocks (Westminster School)
JV Somers-Cocks (Eton College)
RW Somers-Cocks (Derbyshire Friars)
Somerset (umpire)
Somerset (Dorset)
AMBGR Somerset (Gunnersbury Women, Women's Cricket Association)
APFC Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
AWF Somerset (London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
E Somerset (I Zingari)
EA Somerset (Household Brigade, I Zingari, Monmouthshire)
EC Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FA Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FR Somerset (Charterhouse School)
GRH Somerset (Westminster School)
HCF Somerset (HC Somerset's XI)
HEB Somerset (Royal Gloucestershire Hussars)
Lord E Somerset (Brentry, Worcestershire)
VFJ Somerset (HC Somerset's XI)
C Somerson (Erdington Nomads)
E Somers-Smith (Worcestershire)
E Somerton (Cropredy)
Lord Somerton (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Somerton (Cropredy)
WJ Somerton (Bristol Schoolmasters)
RC Somervaille (Cranleigh School)
WG Somervaille (Cranleigh School)
Somerville (Burnley Rangers)
AA Somerville (Marylebone Cricket Club, Windsor Home Park)
AG Somerville (Free Foresters)
D Somerville (umpire)
DJ Somerville (The Oratory School)
DM Somerville (Sedbergh School)
G Somerville (Lascelles Hall)
IJ Somerville (Blaydon, Durham Cricket Association, Durham Cricket Board)
J Somerville (Ealing)
N Somerville (umpire)
P Somerville (Surrey Second XI)
PA Somerville (St George's College, Weybridge)
R Somerville (Chelmsford)
R Somerville (Broughton)
RJ Somerville (DR Jardine's XI)
RT Somerville (Stonyhurst College)
T Somerville (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
TV Somerville (Dorset)
W Somerville (Burnley Ramblers)
W Somerville (Sedbergh School)
WA Somerville (Keighley, Skipton)
JW Somerville-Hendrie (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
LB Somerville-Woodiwis (Forces XI)
Sommerville (umpire)
Sommerville (umpire)
JG Sommerville (North of Thames Public Schools, Rest of Public Schools)
S Sommmerfield (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
E Somner (Eastern Counties)
JD Somper (St Paul's School)
J Somra (Leamington Second XI)
T Somra (Barnt Green)
T Somra (Warwickshire Over-50s)
B Somre (Woodbank Second XI)
C Sonczak (Dukinfield Second XI, Glossop Second XI)
G Sonczak (Glossop Second XI)
M Sonczak (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
R Sonczak (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
Sond (Kidderminster)
B Sond (Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
B Sond (Halesowen)
R Sond (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Sondagar (Billesdon, Illston Abey)
P Sondh (Khalsa)
Sone (Storrington)
Sone (Sussex)
E Songhurst (East Sussex, West Sussex)
HE Songhurst (Gentlemen of Sussex, Godalming, Henfield)
A Soni (Harrow)
Aalok Soni (Harrow, Harrow St Mary's, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Aamen Soni (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Ealing, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ajay Soni (Ealing, Harrow St Mary's, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
Al Soni (Harrow St Mary's)
R Soni (Ickenham)
R Soni (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
EF Sonnenthal (Honourable Artillery Company)
H Sonola (Didsbury Women)
AP Sonsale (King Edward's School Birmingham)
E Sonuga-Barke (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
Sonu Kumar (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
Sonu Singh (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
F Sony (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Soo (Maghull)
S Soocra (Wolverton Town)
A Sood (Lloyds TSB Wickham Park)
P Sood (Kegworth Town, Wollaton)
P Sood (Leicester University)
P Sood (Birstall Village)
R Sood (Barclays Bank, Ealing)
V Sood (Christleton)
N Sookram (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
AS Soole (Club Cricket Conference, Honourable Artillery Company, Surrey Second XI)
BA Soole (Aldenham School)
O Soomro (University of London)
G Soora (Wolverton Town)
T Sooriya Patabendige (Hampstead)
R Soosay (Middlesex Under-13s)
JAJ Soper (Exeter Clergy)
Soph (Cambridge NCI Women)
E Sopp (Petworth, Sussex)
Jack Sopp (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
James Sopp (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
R Sopp (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
D Soppitt (Hampton Wick Royal)
FARP Soppitt (Dulwich College)
N Soppitt (Northamptonshire Second XI, Wearmouth)
N Soppitt (Durham Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
R Soppitt (Durham, Durham Senior Cricket League, Wearmouth)
WJB Soppitt (Middlesex, South)
J Sorabjee (Highgate School)
P Sorapure (The Oratory School)
VE Sorapure (The Forty Club)
VE Sorapure (Royal Navy)
Sorbie (Royal Air Force)
D Sorbie (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
J Sorbie (Parley Second XI, Parley Third XI)
RM Sorbie (Band of Brothers)
M Sorby (Hartsholme)
T Sorby (Sheffield)
J Sore (Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Second XI, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Sore (Swindon)
P Sore (scorer)
P Sore (Wiltshire Over-50s)
C Sorensen (Cambridge NCI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Waresley)
D Sorensen (Cambridge NCI)
IM Sorensen (Bradfield College, Public Schools, Southern Schools, Surrey Second XI)
CH Soresby (Alvaston)
G Sorma (Goldsithney, St Gluvias)
C Sorrel (Clay Cross Works)
S Sorrel (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Sorrell (Chelmsford)
Sorrell (Bromsgrove)
Sorrell (Prestwich)
C Sorrell (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
C Sorrell (Clay Cross and District, Clay Cross Works)
G Sorrell (South Australia Country)
H Sorrell (Ampfield, Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
J Sorrell (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
J Sorrell (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
JJ Sorrell (Hornchurch)
JV Sorrell (Club Cricket Conference, Felsted School, Gentlemen of Essex)
KJ Sorrell (Saracens All Stars)
MS Sorrell (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
S Sorrell (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
T Sorrell (Richmond)
Sorsbie (United Services Portsmouth)
RM Sorsbie (Radley College, Radley Rangers, Royal Navy)
RW Sorsbie (Brighton College)
L Sorthaise (North Warwickshire)
T Soten (North Warwickshire)
R Soteriou (Copford, Copford Second XI)
S Soteriou (Copford)
T Soteriou (Copford, Copford Second XI)
E Sothern (scorer)
EGA Sotheron-Estcourt (Harrow School)
LW Sothers (Highgate School)
Sottenstall (Bradford)
G Souch (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
W Souch (Christ Church College, Oxford, Malvern, Shropshire, Worcester City, Worcester St John's, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Colts)
Soulat Ali (Harlow)
CF Soulby (Bromsgrove School)
W Souli (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Soulsby (Cardiff Cricket Club)
F Soulsby (Yorkshire Colts)
HE Soulsby (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Soulsby (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Dulwich)
PJ Soulsby (North and East Ridings)
R Soulsby (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
RO Soulsby (Bickley Park, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Stratford-upon-Avon)
FM Soult (Civil Defence Services, Derbyshire, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, National Police)
J Soult (Butterley United, Derbyshire, Glasgow, Lowerhouse, Scotland, Staffordshire)
L Sounder (Glossop Second XI)
R Sounders (umpire)
EB Souper (Anomalies)
FA Souper (Bradfield College, Etceteras)
I Soutar (Redlynch and Hale)
KH Soutar (Gloucestershire)
V Soutar (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
W Soutar (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
Souten (Benenden)
Souter (76th Regiment)
Souter (All England Eleven)
G Souter (Andover Sixth XI)
HO Souter (Cambridge University Next XXII)
JS Souter (Oxford University)
M Souter (Andover, Andover Fifth XI, Andover Second XI, Andover Sixth XI, Andover Third XI)
M Souter (British Universities)
M Souter (Chesham)
MA Souter (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
R Souter (Charterhouse Friars)
R Souter (Bletchley Town)
South (Wolverhampton)
South (British Rhine Army)
AH South (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts, Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
AJ South (Charterhouse School)
BW South (Oxfordshire)
CJ South (scorer)
FC South (Uppingham School)
HW South (Universities Athletic Union)
J South (scorer)
J South (Prince Alfred)
J South (East Lancashire Second XI)
J South (Burnley)
J South (Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
K South (Alsager)
M South (Kendal)
M South (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Grampound Road, Grampound Road Second XI)
M South (Old Colfeians Second XI)
M South (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
R South (Alsager)
S South (Shrewsbury)
S South (Wallington Women)
S South (Brentwood School, High Roding)
S South (Beckenham Second XI)
WH South (Walsall, Wolverhampton)
Southall (Solihull Blossomfield)
Southall (Solihull)
Southall (Durham University)
Southall (Springfield)
AJ Southall (Suffolk Over-50s)
AM Southall (Sherborne School)
C Southall (Wiltshire)
C Southall (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
C Southall (Preston)
C Southall (Dudley Second XI)
E Southall (Buckinghamshire, Yorkshire Second XI)
H Southall (Worcestershire)
J Southall (Birmingham City Transport, Birmingham Corporation Trams)
JE Southall (Edgbaston Parish, Suburban, Wycliffe)
JS Southall (Barnt Green)
M Southall (Norfolk Women)
MF Southall (Brewood, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s, The Forty Club)
MM Southall (Malvern College)
N Southall (Wolverhampton)
N Southall (Brewood)
P Southall (Essex Services)
R Southall (Brewood)
R Southall (Ipswich, Ipswich, Ipswich Second XI)
R Southall (Attleborough)
T Southall (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
W Southall (umpire)
W Southall (Netherton)
WCH Southall (Buckinghamshire, Slough)
Southam (Watford Town)
Southam (London University Women)
AR Southam (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Southam (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Aston Unity Third XI)
Southampton (10th (Prince of Wales) Hussars)
C Southan (Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Lutterworth Women)
L Southan (Midland Bank)
A Southard (scorer)
Southbutts (Great Harwood)
ARC Southby (Army, Europeans, Madras)
FA Southby (Durham School)
R Southby (Ashford Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
R Southcombe (Somerset)
WH Southcombe (Old Biltonians)
CL Southcott (King's College, Taunton)
Duncan Southcott (Wanstead)
M Southcott (Luckett)
RC Southcott (Bishop's Stortford College)
H Souther (Llandudno Visitors)
T Southeran (Backworth)
T Southerly (Little Baddow)
Southern (umpire)
Southern (Combined Services XI)
A Southern (scorer)
A Southern (Cheshire Women, Oxton Women)
B Southern (scorer)
B Southern (Ilkeston and District)
D Southern (Hightown)
EP Southern (Eastbourne College)
FR Southern (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GC Southern (Clifton College)
H Southern (scorer)
HJ Southern (Sheffield)
J Southern (Lancing Rovers)
J Southern (Enfield)
J Southern (Lincolnshire)
JB Southern (Cheshire)
JD Southern (Derbyshire)
JW Southern (Hampshire)
JWAM Southern (Sedbergh School)
JWM Southern (Burnley)
K Southern (Trafford Metrovics Women)
M Southern (Chaddesley Corbett)
R Southern (umpire)
RC Southern (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
T Southern (Lancashire Over-50s, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
T Southern (Loughborough College)
V Southern (Blackpool Women)
JR Southerst (London and Southern Counties Club Cricket Conference)
J Southerton (England, Hampshire, Hampshire, Married, New All England Eleven, South, Surrey, Surrey Club, Sussex)
M Southerton (umpire)
M Southerton (umpire)
SJ Southerton (Press)
W Southerton (Jockeys, Surrey Colts)
Southey (Household Brigade)
AM Southey (AJL Hill's XI)
BI Southey (Westminster School)
BJ Southey (Kensington Park)
C Southey (Surrey Second XI)
GE Southey (Oatlands Park)
HE Southey (Wellington College)
JHW Southey (Staffordshire)
RF Southey (New Brighton)
RF Southey (Neston)
Southgate (Ipswich)
Southgate (12th Regiment)
A Southgate (Billericay)
AD Southgate (St John's School, Leatherhead)
H Southgate (Chingford)
H Southgate (Yateley Women)
HA Southgate (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
HW Southgate (Colchester and East Essex)
J Southgate (England Women)
J Southgate (Downend)
JE Southgate (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Free Foresters, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Second XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Hutton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Second XI, Welwyn Garden City)
L Southgate (Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
M Southgate (Sussex Under-13s Women)
P Southgate (Billericay)
P Southgate (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Southgate (Norfolk Second XI)
R Southgate (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
R Southgate (Barns Green)
RD Southgate (Felsted School)
S Southgate (Essex Under-17s Women, Essex Women)
WA Southgate (Surrey Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
Southon (Putney)
Southon (Hastings)
A Southon (Roffey)
B Southon jun (Benenden, Tonbridge)
B Southon sen (Benenden)
J Southon (Brixton Club, New All England Eleven)
P Southon (Invalids)
S Southon (Kent)
W Southon (Players of Kent)
J Southorn (Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
J Southorn (Lancing Rovers)
P Southorn (Redlynch and Hale)
CF Southorne (Lloyds Bank)
AR South-Phillips (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
B Southward (umpire)
C Southward (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
S Southward (Grappenhall)
Jack Southwart (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
Joe Southwart (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
S Southwart (Cowdrey Second XI)
SR Southwart (Worcestershire Second XI)
Southwell (Malvern)
A Southwell (Civil Service Women, South Nutfield Women, Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
CD Southwell (Pocklington School)
FEG Southwell (Bedford County School, Elstow School)
G Southwell (Scarborough)
GE Southwell (Birmingham Press)
HB Southwell (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
HFG Southwell (Sussex Cricket Board)
HG Southwell (Cambridge University)
HOG Southwell (Elstow School)
J Southwell (East Riding)
J Southwell (Ramsbottom)
L Southwell (Springfield)
LG Southwell (East Tytherley)
M Southwell (Old Town)
MC Southwell (Cambridgeshire)
MF Southwell (Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI, Maldon, Springfield)
P Southwell (Beaumont College)
P Southwell (Mottisfont, Mottisfont A)
PHG Southwell (Bedford County School, Elstow School)
S Southwell (Henley)
S Southwell (Scarborough)
T Southwell (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
Viscount Southwell (Emeriti, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Oratory School)
WAG Southwell (Bedfordshire, Bridlington, Elstow School, Public Schools)
Southwick (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
A Southwick (Driffield Town)
R Southwick (Worcestershire Under-17s)
R Southwick (Redditch)
AHH Southwood (Somerset)
J Southwort (Cowdrey Cricket Club Development XI)
Southworth (East Lancashire)
A Southworth (Enfield)
A Southworth (Uppingham School)
B Southworth (Uppingham School)
D Southworth (Enfield, Rishton)
J Southworth (Darcy Lever)
J Southworth (Uppingham School)
JM Southworth (Uppingham School)
MR Southworth (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Over-40s)
R Southworth (Longsight)
R Southworth (East Lancashire)
R Southworth (Uppingham School)
WR Southworth (Uppingham School)
Soutter (JH Gibosn-Craig's XI)
HO Soutter (CE Green's XI)
M Souyave (British Colleges Women)
R Souza (Morpeth)
Sowden (Bingley)
A Sowden (Yorkshire)
A Sowden (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women)
C Sowden (Amersham)
CH Sowden (Westminster Wanderers)
D Sowden (Cumbria Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
D Sowden (Bingley)
D Sowden (Royal Navy Under-25s)
G Sowden (Bingley)
H Sowden (Anston Women, Treeton Women)
H Sowden (Anston Women)
J Sowden (Sleaford)
J Sowden (Broadstairs Second XI)
JB Sowden (Forge Valley)
K Sowden (Anston Women)
S Sowden (Anston Women)
WK Sowell (Whitgift Grammar School)
J Sowerbutts (Great Harwood)
JW Sowerbutts (Church, East Lancashire)
R Sowerbutts (Church)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive