CricketArchive

England Players (Q)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

qT Q (Cutnall Green)
Q123_Norton (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Q456_Norton (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
A Qaddous (Thimblemill)
A Qadeer (Ward End Unity)
F Qadeer (Guildford City)
M Qadeer (Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-21s, Nassington, Oundle Town, Peterborough Town)
M Qadeer (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
O Qadeer (Moseley Third XI)
Qadeer Ahmed (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
Qadeer Ahmed (Padiham, Padiham Second XI)
Qadeer Suleman (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Qader (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI)
Y Qadim (Saltaire Second XI)
A Qadir (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Qadir (Crawley Eagles)
A Qadir (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
A Qadir (Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
A Qadir (Kingstonian)
G Qadir (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
I Qadir (Rotherham Town)
I Qadir (Fordhouses)
I Qadir (Shiregreen)
I Qadir (Little Hulton)
I Qadir (Harlow)
I Qadir (Barnoldswick)
I Qadir (Four Oaks Saints)
K Qadir (Southampton Community)
M Qadir (Moorlands)
M Qadir (North Maidenhead)
R Qadir (Purley)
S Qadir (University of Kent)
S Qadir (Harefield)
S Qadir (Bolsover)
T Qadir (Spencer)
T Qadir (Caversham and Readingensians Second XI)
Qadir Mohammad (Peterborough Town Second XI)
Qadir Younis (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
A Qadir Zafar (Kirkburton)
A Qadods (Worksop College)
I Qadods (Worksop College)
A Qadoos (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A Qadoos (Worksop College)
AA Qadoos (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI, Rotherham Town, Sheffield United)
H Qadoos (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
I Qadoos (Appleby Frodingham, Rotherham Town)
I Qadoos (Worksop College)
I Qadoos (Tickhill)
Qadoos Rashid (Crompton, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
F Qadri (East Essex)
H Qadri (Alvaston and Boulton)
H Qadri (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
H Qadri (Old Emanuel)
SW Qadri (Whalley Range Third XI)
UA Qadri (Trinity College, Cambridge)
I Qadroos (Appleby Frodingham)
I Qaduos (Rotherham Phoenix)
S Qahar (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
S Qahar (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
K Qaisar (South Hampstead)
M Qaisar (Middlesex Championship)
M Qaisar (Guildford City)
S Qaisar (Rolls Royce)
S Qaisar (Aston-on-Trent)
Qaisar Khan (Quarndon)
Qaiser (Offchurch-Lapworth)
M Qaiser (Middlesex Tamils)
M Qaiser (Boyne Hill)
N Qaiser (Highfield)
N Qaiser (Highfield Second XI)
N Qaiser (Highfield)
Qaiser Khan (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
M Qaiser Nasir (Vertex)
S Qaiser Rashid (Denby)
M Qaisir (Boyne Hill)
Qais Khan (Old Parkonians)
Qamar (Shepherds Bush)
Qamar (Pak Bristolians)
I Qamar (Foulridge)
K Qamar (Asian)
M Qamar (Westgate-on-Sea)
M Qamar (Kings Heath Third XI)
N Qamar (Bolton)
R Qamar (Falkland Second XI)
S Qamar (Finchley)
S Qamar (Khalsa)
Qamar Abbas (Moseley Ashfield)
M Qamar Khan (Attock)
M Qamar Khan (Attock)
A Qamar-Manoo (May and Baker)
Qamar Shah (Moseley Ashfield)
Qamar Shahzad (Rolls Royce)
Qamar Zahid (Baildon Second XI)
Qamar Zaman (Pak Shaheen)
B Qamer (Boyne Hill)
Qammar Khan (Turnham Green and Polytechnic)
M Qammer (Aston-on-Trent)
G Qaraishi (umpire)
Qasam Khan (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
M Qasar (Horsley and Send)
R Qaser (Horsley and Send)
A Qasim (Reading, Reading Second XI)
A Qasim (Didsbury)
D Qasim (Alder, Colne, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s)
D Qasim (Earby, Earby Second XI)
H Qasim (Stoke Green)
k Qasim (Old Sinjuns)
M Qasim (Longsight)
M Qasim (St Helens Recreation)
M Qasim (Birkenhead St Mary's)
M Qasim (Smethwick Second XI)
M Qasim (Offchurch)
M Qasim (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
M Qasim (Oldham)
M Qasim (Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Qasim (Caldy)
M Qasim (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
N Qasim (Farnworth)
N Qasim (Walsall YMF Second XI)
O Qasim (Old Brentwoods)
O Qasim (Harlow Town)
S Qasim (Didsbury)
S Qasim (Merstham)
W Qasim (Durham Trialists North)
Z Qasim (Manningham Mills)
Z Qasim (Undercliffe)
Qasim Akbar (Sale)
Qasim Ali (Berkshire Under-17s, Berkshire Under-25s)
Qasim Ali (Reading, Reading Second XI)
Qasim Ali (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Qasim Ali (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Qasim Ali (Woodcote)
Qasim Ali (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
Qasim Ali (Cheadle Hulme)
Qasim Ali (Bradfield)
Qasim Amin (Harborne)
Qasim Azam (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Qasim Hussain (Old Emanuel)
Qasim Khan (Whitchurch)
Qasim Khan (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Qasim Khan (Peugeot)
Qasim Khan (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
Qasim Khan (Dunlop Coventry)
Qasim Khan (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Qasim Khan (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
Qasim Khan (RMCC, RMCC Second XI)
Qasim Sayed (Ansley Sports)
Qasim Shahzad (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
Qasim Sultan (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
W Qasir (Boyne Hill)
Qasir Hussain (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Qatib Ali (Continental Star, Continental Star Second XI)
A Qaumi (Halesowen Second XI)
A Qaumi (Netherton)
H Qaumi (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
H Qaumi (Netherton)
H Qaumi (Shifnal)
R Qauyam (Werneth)
H Qayoom (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
H Qayoom (Hoghton Second XI)
A Qayum (Unsworth)
A Qayum (North Maidenhead Second XI)
A Qayum (Oldham)
I Qayum (Rotherham Phoenix)
K Qayum (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
K Qayum (Darfield)
K Qayum (Shiregreen)
K Qayum (Rotherham Phoenix)
Qayum Khan (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Qayuum (Batley Grammar School)
I Qayuum (Middlesex Academy)
T Qayuum (Batley Grammar School)
M Qayyam (Barton-under-Needwood)
M Qayyam (Ticknall)
I Qayyom (Finchley)
M Qayyoum (Billingham Synthonia, Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Qayyum (Batley Grammar School)
A Qayyum (West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
H Qayyum (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
J Qayyum (Ambleside Second XI)
J Qayyum (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI)
M Qayyum (Solihull)
M Qayyum (Plumtree)
M Qayyum (Hyson Green)
M Qayyum (West Indian Cavaliers)
R Qayyum (Bronze, North Warwickshire)
R Qayyum (Oldham)
S Qayyum (Lutterworth)
S Qayyum (Thorncliffe)
T Qayyum (Batley Grammar School)
U Qayyum (Barking)
Z Qayyum (Ambleside Second XI)
Z Qayyum (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Z Qayyum (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
H Qazalbash (Chiswick and Latymer)
Qaz Ali (Parktimers)
A Qazi (Asian)
A Qazi (Old Biltonians)
M Qazi (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
M Qazi (Woodford Green)
PA Qazi (Asian)
R Qazi (Mitcham)
R Qazi (Chessington)
R Qazi (Chessington)
T Qereshi (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
K Qhery (Durham Under-14s)
RQ Qinslie (Trent College)
U Qiyani (Southampton Community)
M Qreshi (umpire)
N Qreshi (Portsmouth)
Quaddelli (South Staffordshire Regiment)
G Quade (Bedhampton, Bedhampton Mariners Third XI)
HM Quade (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Quade (Bedhampton Mariners Third XI)
J Quade (Bedhampton Second XI, Bedhampton Third XI)
A Quadir (Warlingham)
A Quadir (Middlesex Tamils)
I Quadir (Norton-in-Hales)
R Quadir (Warlingham)
SU Quadir (Epping)
I Quadoos (Worksop College)
Quadri (Essex Club and Ground)
A Quadri (Uxbridge, Uxbridge Second XI)
A Quadri (Middlesex Under-15s)
H Quadri (Alvaston and Boulton)
H Quadri (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
J Quadri (Warwick School)
M Quadri (Oxton)
R Quadri (AWE Tadley)
R Quadri (Nationwide House)
S Quadri (Honourable Artillery Company)
R Quadros (Lordswood Second XI)
Quafat (Wilcare Fujitsu)
Quafelli (North and South Staffordshire Regiment)
T Quaif (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
Quaife (Sussex Club and Ground)
Quaife (Nutley)
Quaife
Quaife (Old Westminster Citizens)
Quaife (Solihull School)
BW Quaife (Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
BW Quaife (The Forty Club)
FC Quaife (Sussex)
M Quaife (Dulwich)
RW Quaife (Butterflies)
T Quaife (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
W Quaife (South, Sussex, Warwickshire)
W Quaife (Warwickshire XI)
WG Quaife (England, Griqualand West, London County, The Rest, Warwickshire)
WG Quaife (Dunchurch Hall)
WG Quaife (WC Hands' XI)
WG Quaife (Birmingham Special Constabulary)
A Quail (Oxton)
M Quail (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
G Quaile (Wellington College)
M Quaile (Middlesex Women)
D Quain (Bomere Heath)
P Quain (Old Chigwellians)
W Quain (Incogniti)
A Quaintance (J and G Meakin)
A Quaintance (J and G Meakin Fenton)
EC Quainton (umpire)
L Quainton (Aston Rowant, Aston Rowant Second XI)
L Quainton (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
L Quainton (Lord Williams's School)
P Quainton (Thame Town)
R Quainton (Thame Town)
S Quainton (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
S Quainton (Oxford Women)
K Quaiser (Quarndon)
M Quale (Orpington Women)
M Quale (Civil Service Women)
M Qualhough (Thatcham Town)
S Qualthrough (Thatcham Town Second XI)
Quam (Oldfield)
D Quamaile (Marlow)
A Quamby (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
D Quamel (Marlow)
A Quami (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
H Quami (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
H Quami (Halesowen)
D Quamil (Marlow)
W Quamina (Teddington)
P Quan (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
P Quanil (Marlow)
D Quant (Epping Foresters)
M Quant (Epping Foresters)
M Quant (Herts and Essex League)
D Quantock (Old Basing)
Quantrell (Woolwich Garrison)
A Quantrill (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
B Quantrill (Sparsholt)
B Quantrill (Old Tauntonians, Old Tauntonians Second XI)
G Quantrill (umpire)
HA Quantrill (Woolwich Garrison)
MJ Quantrill (New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI, The Forty Club)
RA Quantrill (Woolwich Garrison)
A Quantrille (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
B Quantrille (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
Quantrull (Seaford College)
A Quaraishe (Southampton Community)
S Quarashe (Southampton Community)
S Quarashi (Southampton Community)
Quare (Bishop's Stortford)
Quare (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
E Quare (Fly-by-Nights, Gentlemen of Denbighshire, Grantham, Lincolnshire, North Wales, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Shropshire, Sleaford)
E Quare (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
E Quare (Sandycroft)
R Quare (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
A Quareshi (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
Z Quareshi (Daisy Hill)
Z Quareshi (Little Hulton)
N Quari (Manningham Mills Second XI)
W Quarles (Norfolk, Suffolk)
Quarmby (Royal Air Force Melbourne (Pocklington))
A Quarmby (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
AD Quarmby (Colne)
B Quarmby (umpire)
G Quarmby (scorer)
H Quarmby (Slaithwaite)
I Quarmby (scorer)
J Quarmby (Linthwaite)
JL Quarmby (Trent College)
JM Quarmby (Sheffield Collegiate, Trent College)
JM Quarmby (York)
JM Quarmby (York Wednesday XI)
JM Quarmby (York)
S Quarmby (scorer)
TW Quarmby (Holmfirth)
W Quarmby (Meltham Mills)
F Quarme (Oldfield)
R Quarme (Berkshire, Oldfield)
C Quarrell (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
RGM Quarrie (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
RGM Quarrie (Old Peterites)
RGM Quarrie (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JL Quarrington (Bradfield College)
Quarry (Windsor)
CH Quarry (Bedford Modern School)
G Quarry (Old Bedfordians)
H Quarry (Staffordshire)
O Quarry (St Paul's School)
ORJ Quarry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Quartermain (London and Metropolitan Clubs)
A Quartermain (Seaton)
S Quartermain (Galleywood)
J Quarterman (Hardington and West Coker)
R Quarterman (Eversley Women)
DNKK Quartey (Old Whitgiftians)
JH Quartley (Leighton)
M Quartley (Ipplepen)
Quartly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Quarton (York Clarendon)
FE Quarton (Notts Forest)
J Quarton (Notts Forest)
R Quas (Sussex Club and Ground)
K Quas-Cohen (Sale)
KA Quas-Cohen (Cheshire Wayfarers, Manchester)
KA Quas-Cohen (Manchester)
KA Quas-Cohen (Bowdon, Bowdon Second XI, Bowdon Third XI)
KC Quas-Cohen (Bowdon)
Q Quaser (Old Victorians)
G Quashi (umpire)
Quasim (Didsbury)
S Quasim (Great Horton Second XI)
Quasim Ali (Carnforth, Ribblesdale Cricket League)
Quasim Ali (Berkshire Under-15s)
Quassim (Central England)
OT Quast (scorer)
A Quatrine (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
A Quayle (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
A Quayle (Old Walcountians)
AC Quayle (Oxford University Women)
AH Quayle (Merchant Taylors' School)
D Quayle (umpire)
IS Quayle (Newton-le-Willows, Suffolk)
L Quayle (Stainsby Hall)
MF Quayle (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Middlesex Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
P Quayle (Crosby St Mary's)
RW Quayle (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RW Quayle (Charterhouse Friars)
RW Quayle (Butterflies)
T Quayle (Old Pauline)
T Quayle (Monkton Combe School)
A Quayyam (North Maidenhead)
M Quayyam (Carrington Cavaliers)
H Quazelbash (Chiswick and Latymer)
RW Quazle (The Butterflies)
R Qubaan (Burnham Third XI)
AB Quck (Commandos)
F Quealy (Kent College)
Queen (Four Oaks)
G Queen (Formby)
L Queen (Cumberland, East Lancashire, Rishton)
E Queenborough (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
Marquis of Queensbury (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
CR Queisser (Hurstpierpoint College)
Quelch (Masters of Eastbourne College)
Quelch (Ealing)
B Quelch (Stoke Green)
C Quelch (Wellingborough Town)
C Quelch (Farnham Common Second XI)
E Quelch (Warminster)
F Quelch (Moseley Third XI)
G Quelch (umpire)
H Quelch (Oxford High School for Boys)
M Quelch (scorer)
N Quelch (Ramsdell)
N Quelch (AWRE Tadley)
O Quelch (Warminster)
S Quelch (AWRE Tadley)
W Quelch (AWRE Tadley)
AR Quemby (Leicestershire Women)
M Quenby (Old Northamptonians Third XI, St Crispin and Ryelands)
F Quench (Moseley Third XI)
D Quenell (umpire)
D Quenell (Browns)
Quennell (scorer)
D Quennell (umpire)
D Quennell (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Seniors)
D Quennell (Stour Valley XI)
D Quennell (Browns)
I Quennell (Browns)
J Quennell (scorer)
J Quennell (Cogenhoe)
R Quennell (scorer)
R Quennell (Cogenhoe)
GAF Quentin (Gloucestershire)
S Quentin (10th Hussars)
S Quenton (Farnham)
A Quereshe (Southampton Community)
Quereshi (Ilford Catholics)
A Quereshi (High Halstow Second XI)
B Quereshi (Thurrock)
H Quereshi (Barking)
H Quereshi (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
J Quereshi (Stockport)
M Quereshi (Urmston)
M Quereshi (Undercliffe Second XI)
M Quereshi (Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
N Quereshi (Woodbank Second XI)
R Quereshi (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
S Quereshi (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
S Quereshi (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
S Quereshi (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
S Quereshi (Southampton Community)
W Quereshi (Essex Under-13s)
W Quereshi (Frocester)
Y Quereshi (Maidenhead and Bray)
Y Quereshi (Cookham Dean)
Z Quereshi (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
F Querishi (Tring Park)
M Querishi (umpire)
Querseshi (Marlow Second XI)
Quershi (Marston Green)
Quershi (North Maidenhead)
J Quershi (Wiltshire Under-19s)
M Quershi (umpire)
R Quershi (Cornwood)
T Quershi (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
Z Quershi (Purton)
K Quesada-Getgood (Shinfield)
A Queshi (Chenies and Latimer)
M Quesnel (scorer)
Quest (Towcester)
Quest (An Eleven)
C Quest (Northampton, Northamptonshire)
FS Quest (Northamptonshire)
M Quest (Steyning, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-17s)
MJ Quest (Brook)
R Quest (Gosport Borough Third XI)
S Quest (Northamptonshire)
Quested (West Mercia Police)
Quested (Gentlemen of Bransford)
A Quested (Upminster)
P Quested (Bromsgrove)
P Quested (The Forty Club)
P Quested (Bromsgrove Second XI)
P Quested (The Forty Club)
ZC Quested (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
J Quester (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
P Questod (The Forty Club)
A Quettawala (University of London)
Quibell (Milton Hornets)
D Quibell (Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
I Quibell (Milton Abbey School)
R Quibell (Hythe and Dibden)
RED Quibell (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
SB Quibell (The Leys School)
M Quible (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
Quick (Repton School Second XI)
Quick (Dorset Rangers)
A Quick (Hampshire Cricket League)
A Quick (Old Symondian Battery Ramblers)
A Quick (Old Symondian Ramblers)
A Quick (Old Symondians)
A Quick (St Cross)
A Quick (Olivers Battery, Olivers Battery)
A Quick (Winchester Club Cricket Association)
A Quick (The Forty Club)
AB Quick (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AB Quick (Frinton-on-Sea)
AH Quick (Warwickshire Second XI)
AJ Quick (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
B Quick (Beckwithshaw)
B Quick (Ashville College)
C Quick (Wiltshire Women)
C Quick (Reading)
C Quick (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
D Quick (Warrington)
D Quick (Bitteswell)
D Quick (Reading, Reading Fourth XI, Reading Second XI)
D Quick (Ashbrittle)
D Quick (Somerset Stragglers)
E Quick (Honor Oak)
HE Quick (Royal Academy of Arts)
I Quick (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
I Quick (The Forty Club)
J Quick (Clevedon)
J Quick (Durham University)
J Quick (Diss)
J Quick (Roehampton)
J Quick (Dorset Under-13s Women)
Joel Quick (Bignall End)
John Quick (Bignall End)
JN Quick (City of London School)
KD Quick (Priory Park)
L Quick (JD Eggar's XI)
L Quick (Weston-super-Mare Women)
M Quick (umpire)
M Quick (Pylewell Park Second XI)
M Quick (Sou' Westers)
M Quick (Staplegrove)
N Quick (Walsall)
N Quick (Roehampton)
N Quick (Newton Heath)
S Quick (Warrington)
S Quick (scorer)
S Quick (Erdington House)
S Quick (Olivers Battery, Olivers Battery)
S Quick (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
T Quick (British Empire XI)
T Quick (British Fire Service)
T Quick (scorer)
TE Quick (London Counties)
Quickcall (Worcester Nomads)
GA Quicke (Winchester College)
Quickenden (Moor Park)
E Quickenden (Moor Park)
I Quickfall (The Forty Club)
Quiddington (Surrey)
T Quiddington (Surrey)
C Quidington (Chestfield Second XI)
M Quieros (Portchester)
H Quieshi (Barking)
J Quigg (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
B Quigley (Blackheath Fourth XI)
C Quigley (Surrey Women)
C Quigley (Gloucester City Winget)
C Quigley (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
C Quigley (Bishop Vesey's Grammar School)
D Quigley (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
E Quigley (East Lancashire)
J Quigley (Lymington, Lymington Under-13s)
J Quigley (Oxton)
J Quigley (Cammell Laird)
JH Quigley (Highgate School)
K Quigley (Cleveland and Teesside League)
P Quigley (Altrincham)
S Quigley (Darley Dale)
S Quigley (Old Stacians Second XI)
Quihten (HMS Nelson)
Quill (Royal Marines)
Quill (Depot Royal Marines)
Quill (Royal Marines)
ASNK Quill (Lancing College)
JK Quill (Lancing College, Lancing Rovers)
JK Quill (Jesters)
JR Quill (Lancing College)
L Quill (Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Under-17s Women)
CD Quillam (King Alfred Dormitory)
D Quilliam (Wellingborough School)
G Quilliam (Lord Wandsworth College)
J Quilliam (New Brighton)
JH Quilliam (New Brighton)
S Quilliam (Normanby Hall Second XI)
J Quilligan (Fylde Coast Women)
T Quilly (Hampshire Colts)
Quilt (Bloxwich)
J Quilt (Andover)
Quilter (Colfe's School)
A Quilter (Eton Ramblers)
AC Quilter (Household Brigade)
CF Quilter (Ipswich School)
CH Quilter (Birmingham)
EC Quilter (C Quilter's XI)
GR Quilter (Birmingham)
HC Quilter (Walsall)
HG Quilter (Suffolk)
J Quilter (Hertfordshire)
J Quilter (Bishop's Stortford)
J Quilter (East Hertfordshire)
JAC Quilter (Household Brigade)
JAC Quilter (Eton College)
JC Quilter (Eton Ramblers)
M Quilter (Abergele)
M Quilter (The Forty Club)
Mark Quilter (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
Matt Quilter (Old Colfeians)
PC Quilter (C Quilter's XI)
RC Quilter (Eton Ramblers)
S Quilter (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs, London University)
S Quilter (Orsett)
WE Quilter (C Quilter's XI)
Quin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Quin (The King's School, Worcester)
Quin (Dover College)
AJ Quin (Lancing College)
CJ Quin (Cleator, Cumberland)
E Quin (Monkton Combe School)
FE Quin (Lancing College)
G Quin (London University)
J Quin (Luton Town)
JN Quin (Merchant Taylors' School)
P Quin (The Forty Club)
R Quin (Dover, Dover Second XI)
SEV Quin (The King's School, Worcester)
W Quin (Wellington College)
R Quinall (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
D Quinan (Whitburn)
RMC Quinault (Winchester College)
E Quince (Bromley Town Second XI, HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
E Quince (Bromley Town)
GM Quince (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
H Quince (Jockeys)
K Quince (Bromley Town Second XI)
M Quince (Rishton Second XI)
A Quincey (Bognor Regis)
B Quincey (Bishop's Waltham)
D Quincey (Lindum)
D Quincey (Curdridge)
D Quincey (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI)
J Quincey (Civil Service)
J Quincey (Civil Service)
J Quincey (South Lincolnshire and Border Counties Cricket League)
JP Quincey (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire 1984, Lincolnshire A, Lindum)
O Quincey (Bishop's Waltham)
P Quincey (Lindum)
R Quincey (Wandgas)
RW Quincey (Trent College)
TW Quincey (Trent College)
PH Quincey-Carter (Downside School)
D Quincy (Curdridge)
D Quincy (Curdridge Sunday XI)
D Quincy (Datchet Cranbourne)
J Quincy (Civil Service)
J Quincy (Civil Service)
DA Quine (Blundell's School)
N Quine (Beaumont College)
O Quine (Aldridge)
R Quine (Newcastle University)
WA Quine (Huyton Recreation)
P Quinell (Hythe and Dibden)
Quiney (Astwood Bank)
A Quiney (Penn, Staffordshire Academy, Staffordshire Under-17s, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI, Wombourne)
AE Quiney (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
AW Quiney (Astwood Bank)
CC Quiney (Hurstpierpoint College Under-15s)
CJ Quiney (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School, Cryptics)
CJ Quiney (Butterflies)
CJ Quiney (St Leonard's Forest)
CJ Quiney (McGaw's XI)
CJ Quiney (JT McGaw's XI)
D Quiney (Bridgnorth, Penn, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI, Wombourne, Wombourne Second XI)
D Quiney (British Police)
G Quiney (Wilnecote)
GJ Quiney (Butterflies)
H Quiney (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
I Quiney (Entaco)
K Quiney (Bridgnorth, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Under-17s, Wolverhampton, Wombourne)
R Quiney (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
R Quiney (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
T Quiney (Wolverhampton Second XI)
T Quiney (Penn, Wombourne Second XI)
Quing (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
Quinlan (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
Quinlan (The Forty Club)
Quinlan (Sherborne School)
Quinlan (Littlehampton Second XI)
Quinlan (Bell House)
A Quinlan (Buccaneers)
A Quinlan (scorer)
A Quinlan (Market Rasen)
AC Quinlan (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, Sherborne Pilgrims, United Services Portsmouth)
B Quinlan (Cookley)
B Quinlan (Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
C Quinlan (Surrey Junior Women)
C Quinlan (Cambridge NCI Women)
D Quinlan (Market Rasen)
D Quinlan (scorer)
I Quinlan (Wiltshire Under-25s)
J Quinlan (Bedfordshire Colts)
J Quinlan (scorer)
JD Quinlan (Oxford University)
M Quinlan (Keighley Second XI)
M Quinlan (Lincolnshire Women)
ME Quinlan (The Forty Club)
P Quinlan (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
R Quinlan (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Quinlan (Enfield)
R Quinlan (The Forty Club Bristol and North Area of West District)
RA Quinlan (Army, Royal Engineers)
RA Quinlan (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
RA Quinlan (Framlingham College)
S Quinlan (National Hunt Jockeys)
TC Quinlan (Sussex Young Amateurs)
P Quinlan lb (Keighley Second XI)
Quinlavey (St Mary's Second XI)
Quinlay (Bow House)
Quinn (JHP Brain's XI)
Quinn (Aston Unity)
Quinn (Middlesex Juniors)
Quinn (Liverpool)
Quinn (Ombersley)
Quinn (Ombersley)
Quinn (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
Quinn (Ombersley)
Quinn (Ombersley)
A Quinn (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
A Quinn (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Quinn (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
A Quinn (Chessington)
A Quinn (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
A Quinn (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
AP Quinn (Tynemouth)
B Quinn (Dorset Over-50s)
B Quinn (Walmley Women Second XI)
C Quinn (Highway)
C Quinn (North Lancashire League Chairman's XI)
C Quinn (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
C Quinn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Quinn (Bournemouth)
C Quinn (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
C Quinn (Cleator)
C Quinn (Standish)
C Quinn (Ampleforth College)
C Quinn (Middlesex Junior Women)
C Quinn (The Wine Trade)
CGC Quinn (Dorset, Dorset A, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
CJ Quinn (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
D Quinn (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s)
D Quinn (Rishton)
D Quinn (Widnes)
D Quinn (Ampleforth College)
D Quinn (Oxton)
F Quinn (Ampleforth College)
G Quinn (Public Schools, University College School, University College School Old Boys)
G Quinn (Ormskirk)
G Quinn (Yarm)
H Quinn (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
J Quinn (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
J Quinn (Greater Manchester South Under-16s)
J Quinn (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Second XI)
J Quinn (Ombersley)
J Quinn (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
J Quinn (Richmond)
J Quinn (umpire)
J Quinn (Luton Town)
J Quinn (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s)
J Quinn (umpire)
J Quinn (Beaumont College)
J Quinn (Olton)
J Quinn (Somerset Under-13s)
J Quinn (Barnard Castle)
J Quinn (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
J Quinn (Great Bedwyn)
J Quinn (Bryanston Butterflies)
J Quinn (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
J Quinn (Bryanston School)
J Quinn (Formby)
J Quinn (Frome)
JN Quinn (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
JN Quinn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Quinn (Wythenshawe)
K Quinn (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
K Quinn (Dorset A)
LH Quinn (Middlesex Women)
M Quinn (Bacup)
M Quinn (Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Youth)
M Quinn (Birkenhead Park)
M Quinn (South Shields)
M Quinn (Leeds University)
M Quinn (Worthing)
M Quinn (Morton Colliery)
M Quinn (South Woodford, South Woodford)
M Quinn (Hale Park)
M Quinn (Southport and Birkdale)
M Quinn (Eaton Bray)
M Quinn (Incogniti)
M Quinn (Ormskirk)
M Quinn (Mottisfont)
MR Quinn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MR Quinn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Quinn (Rishton)
N Quinn (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
N Quinn (Sale Moor Second XI)
N Quinn (South Shields)
N Quinn (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
NJ Quinn (Sunderland AFC All Stars)
O Quinn (Stonyhurst College)
P Quinn (scorer)
P Quinn (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
P Quinn (Dorset Over-50s)
P Quinn (Sale Moor Second XI)
P Quinn (Nomads)
P Quinn (Aston Unity)
P Quinn (umpire)
P Quinn (The Forty Club)
PA Quinn (Downside School)
PA Quinn (Middlesex Second XI)
R Quinn (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
R Quinn (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
R Quinn (Romany)
RJ Quinn (Beaumont College)
S Quinn (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
S Quinn (Bournemouth Women)
S Quinn (scorer)
S Quinn (scorer)
S Quinn (Bury)
S Quinn (Civil Service)
S Quinn (The Forty Club)
S Quinn (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
T Quinn (Ampleforth College)
T Quinn (Heworth Under-16s)
T Quinn (Formby)
T Quinn (umpire)
TS Quinn (Woodhouse Grange)
V Quinn (Sale Moor Second XI)
W Quinn (Carnforth, Cumberland, Lancashire Under-17s, Morecambe)
W Quinn (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
W Quinn (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
W Quinn (Hyde)
W Quinn (Martley)
W Quinn (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
WHS Quinn (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
Quinnel (Midhurst)
HJ Quinnell (umpire)
J Quinnell (scorer)
J Quinnell (Gentlemen of Clubs meeting at Kennington Oval)
J Quinnell (William Parker School)
J Quinnell (East Sussex Cricket League)
J Quinnell (Hastings Second XI)
T Quinnell (umpire)
Quinney (Aldridge)
Quinney (Sandhurst Wanderers)
AW Quinney (Astwood Bank)
D Quinney (Horley)
DH Quinney (Cambridge University)
H Quinney (City of London School)
J Quinney (Berkshire Women)
JS Quinney (City of London School)
M Quinney (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
K Quinnlan (Woodhouses Second XI)
I Quinsey (Trent College)
TA Quinsey (Trent College)
A Quint (University College School)
D Quint (Whiteleaf Women)
D Quint (University College School)
G Quint (Women's Cricket Association)
GH Quint (scorer)
K Quint (Whiteleaf Women)
S Quint (Whiteleaf Women)
J Quintana (Waldron)
Quintann (Bluemantles)
Quintin (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
A Quintlan (scorer)
Quinton (United Services Portsmouth)
Quinton (Hampshire)
A Quinton (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
A Quinton (RACS)
A Quinton (Selly Oak)
A Quinton (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
A Quinton (Norfolk Under-14s)
B Quinton (Lancashire Club and Ground, Lancashire Second XI, Ramsbottom, Rawtenstall)
B Quinton (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
C Quinton (Ramsbottom)
C Quinton (umpire)
D Quinton (Bignall End)
D Quinton (Woore)
D Quinton (scorer)
E Quinton (Birmingham Union)
FD Quinton (Silwood Park)
FWD Quinton (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, West)
GDL Quinton (Old Lantonians)
I Quinton (Gravesend Second XI)
J Quinton (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-13s Women B)
JM Quinton (Hampshire, Oxford University)
JR Quinton (The Forty Club)
L Quinton (Holmesdale Second XI)
M Quinton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ME Quinton (The Forty Club)
N Quinton (Suffolk)
N Quinton (Bishopstone)
N Quinton (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
N Quinton (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Q Quinton (West Gloucestershire Club)
R Quinton (Sutton)
R Quinton (The Forty Club)
T Quinton (Dorset Under-13s)
T Quinton (Sutton)
W Quinton (Selly Oak)
Quinton-Jones (The Forty Club)
BS Quinton-Jones (The Forty Club)
R Quinton Jones (The Forty Club)
RS Quinton-Jones (The Forty Club)
C Quintyne (British Army of the Rhine)
A Quirk (Moorfield)
D Quirk (Huntingdonshire Colts)
D Quirk (Pocklington School)
EB Quirk (Gentlemen of Dorset)
F Quirk (Alphington, Exeter University)
F Quirk (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
H Quirk (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
S Quirk (Ormskirk)
T Quirk (England Fire Service Sports Association, National Fire Service)
T Quirk (St Margaretsbury)
T Quirk (Stonyhurst Wanderers)
T Quirk (Wavertree)
Quirke (Kimbolton School)
A Quirke (Porton Camp)
C Quirke (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
D Quirke (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
E Quirke (Studley, Studley Second XI, Studley Third XI)
F Quirke (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
FJ Quirke (Royal Navy)
T Quirke (Stonyhurst Wanderers)
TO Quirke (Aldershot Division)
A Quiyum (Scintilla)
Quiyum Ahmed (Scintilla)
N Qumar (Kearsley)
S Qumar (Chaldon CMO)
M Qunlan (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
G Quow (Marlow Park)
Quoyle (Mount St Mary's College)
Quoyle (Lincolnshire A)
A Quraishe (Southampton Community, Southampton Community Second XI)
M Quraishe (Southampton Community Second XI)
S Quraishe (Southampton Community)
S Quraishe (Southampton Community)
W Quraishe (Southampton Community)
A Quraishi (Accrington)
G Quraishi (umpire)
S Qurashe (Southampton Community)
S Qurashe (Massey Ferguson)
Qurashi (Oxford School)
AH Qurashi (South Woodford)
S Qurashi (Southampton Community)
A Qurashie (Southampton Community)
S Qurashie (Southampton Community)
N Qurasi (Barking)
A Qurban (Littleborough Lakeside)
A Qurban (Boyne Hill Fourth XI)
I Qurban (Littleborough Lakeside)
O Qureishi (South Woodford)
Z Quresh (Incogniti)
Qureshi (Highway)
Qureshi (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
A Qureshi (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
A Qureshi (Burnham)
A Qureshi (Maidenhead and Bray)
A Qureshi (Bletchley Town)
A Qureshi (Southampton Community, Southampton Community Second XI)
A Qureshi (Roding Valley)
A Qureshi (Attock Second XI)
A Qureshi (Leamington Second XI)
A Qureshi (Radcliffe)
A Qureshi (Leyton County)
A Qureshi (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
A Qureshi (Horsford)
A Qureshi (West Essex)
A Qureshi (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
A Qureshi (Leamington Khalsa)
ADEEL Qureshi (scorer)
B Qureshi (Guildford City)
D Qureshi (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
F Qureshi (scorer)
F Qureshi (Old Cholmeleians)
F Qureshi (Gravesend Second XI)
F Qureshi (scorer)
FB Qureshi (MEB Community, MEB Community Second XI)
FI Qureshi (United Bank Limited)
G Qureshi (Pickwick Post and Mail)
H Qureshi (Hainault and Clayhall)
H Qureshi (Mitcham)
H Qureshi (Keighley Second XI)
H Qureshi (Keighley Second XI)
H Qureshi (Keighley Second XI)
H Qureshi (Great Horton Church)
H Qureshi (Keighley)
H Qureshi (Spen Victoria Second XI)
I Qureshi (Sanderstead)
I Qureshi (South West Manchester)
J Qureshi (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Stockport)
J Qureshi (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
J Qureshi (Kew)
J Qureshi (Wiltshire Second XI)
JA Qureshi (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
K Qureshi (Chaldon CMO)
M Qureshi (umpire)
M Qureshi (Ilford Catholics)
M Qureshi (Gidea Park and Romford)
M Qureshi (Wigan)
M Qureshi (Southampton Community Second XI)
M Qureshi (Diss)
M Qureshi (Gidea Park and Romford)
M Qureshi (Rainhill)
MA Qureshi (Old Edwardians)
MR Qureshi (Times Tigers)
N Qureshi (Sandiacre Town)
N Qureshi (Ilford Catholics)
N Qureshi (Keighley Second XI)
N Qureshi (Keighley Second XI)
O Qureshi (South Woodford)
R Qureshi (Fives and Heronians)
R Qureshi (Surrey Deaf Brown Caps)
R Qureshi (Surrey Deaf Lions)
S Qureshi (Attock)
S Qureshi (Old Alleynians)
S Qureshi (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
S Qureshi (Blackheath Fourth XI)
S Qureshi (Hampstead)
S Qureshi (Colne, Lancashire Academy)
S Qureshi (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
S Qureshi (Maidenhead and Bray)
S Qureshi (Deando Ruxley)
S Qureshi (Burslem)
S Qureshi (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
T Qureshi (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
T Qureshi (MEB Community)
T Qureshi (Saltaire Second XI)
U Qureshi (Frocester)
UA Qureshi (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
W Qureshi (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
W Qureshi (Colne Second XI, Colne Third XI)
Y Qureshi (Longsight)
Y Qureshi (Maidenhead and Bray)
Y Qureshi (Datchet)
Y Qureshi (Goodlass)
Y Qureshi (Maidenhead and Bray, Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
Y Qureshi (North Maidenhead)
Y Qureshi (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Y Qureshi (Cookham Dean)
Z Qureshi (Staffordshire Under-13s)
Z Qureshi (Purley)
Z Qureshi (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
Z Qureshi (Lyndworth)
ZuR Qureshi (Bolton)
A Qureshy (Didsbury Women)
F Qurien (Hampshire Second XI)
R Qurmba (scorer)
n Qurshi (Keighley Second XI)
S Qurshi (Keighley Second XI)
Qurslhi (Southampton Community)
S Qutab (Attock Third XI)
M Qutar (Oundle School)
D Quysener (Cheshire Gentlemen)
R Quyum (Oldham)
H Quyyam (North London Area)
A Quyyan (North Maidenhead)
A Quyyom (Cartworth Moor)
A Quyyum (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
S Quyyum (Attock Third XI)
H Quzalbash (Chiswick and Latymer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive