CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Shazad (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Shazad (Aston Manor)
Shazad Hussain (Walsall YMF Third XI)
A Shazad (West Essex)
A Shazad (Keighley Second XI)
A Shazad (Heaton Mersey)
A Shazad (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
A Shazad (Yorkshire Academy)
A Shazad (Birkbeck College)
A Shazad (Marlow Second XI)
A Shazad (Tennyson)
A Shazad (Yarm Second XI)
A Shazad (Yarm Second XI)
A Shazad (Yarm)
AJ Shazad (Roving Reporters)
D Shazad (Asian)
F Shazad (Longsight)
H Shazad (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
H Shazad (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
H Shazad (Yorkshire Academy)
H Shazad (Keighley Second XI)
K Shazad (Accrington, Enfield)
K Shazad (Khalsa)
K Shazad (Deando Ruxley)
K Shazad (Burnham Second XI)
K Shazad (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
K Shazad (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
K Shazad (Hawley)
M Shazad (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
M Shazad (Werneth)
M Shazad (Cadnam, Cadnam)
M Shazad (Pak Shaheen Second XI, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
M Shazad (Idle Second XI)
M Shazad (Moseley)
M Shazad (Hollinwood)
M Shazad (Warwickshire Under-14s)
M Shazad (Evesham)
M Shazad (Preston on Tees)
M Shazad (Worcestershire Under-15s)
M Shazad (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
MI Shazad (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
Q Shazad (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Walsall YMF)
Q Shazad (Crompton)
R Shazad (Great Harwood Second XI)
S Shazad (Hollinwood)
W Shazad (Bradford Colleges)
Shazad Ahmed (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI, Walsall YMF Third XI)
Shazad Ahmed (Ambergate)
Shazad Ahmed (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Shazad Akhtar (Alfreton)
Shazad Ali (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Shazad Ali (Earl Shilton Town)
Shazad Ali (Whitchurch)
Shazad Ali (umpire)
Shazad Ali (Marston Green)
Shazad Ali (Aldridge)
Shazad Amir (Khalsa)
Shazad Anwar (Leyton County)
Shazad Asghar (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Shazad Azam (Aston-on-Trent)
K Shazad Butt (Hall Bower)
K Shazad Butt (Emley Clarence)
Shazad Hussain (Ford Sports Club)
Shazad Hussain (Southampton Solent University)
Shazad Hussain (Guildford City)
Shazad Hussain (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Shazad Hussain (North Maidenhead)
Shazad Hussain (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
Shazad Hussain (Woking and Horsell)
Shazad Iqbal (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Shazad Khan (Harrogate)
Shazad Khan (Leyton County)
Shazad Malik (Ford Sports Club)
Shazad Maqsood (Aston-on-Trent)
Shazad Mohammad (Oldham)
Shazad Mohammad (Wellingborough Indians)
Shazad Raja (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Shazad Rana (Oxford)
Shazad Rana (Kidlington)
Shazad Rana (Slough)
Shazad Shah (May and Baker)
Shazad Sheikh (South Woodford)
Shazad Zadi (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
Shaz Ahmed (Redcar)
Shaz Ahmed (Hampton Wick Royal)
M Shazard (Southampton Community)
M Shazaz (Werneth)
K Shazhzad (Thornaby)
Shazid (Joseph Chamberlain College)
Shazil (Pak Bristolians)
Shaz Khan (Shrivenham)
Shaz Khan (Staines and Laleham)
Shazu (RAM)
H Shboodian (Chessington)
Shea (Ludgate)
AJ Shea (Glamorgan)
G Shea (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
H Shea (umpire)
J Shea (Nelson)
J Shea (Worcester City)
J Shea (Blewbury and Wallingford)
M Shea (Norfolk Under-14s)
M Shea (Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
M Shea (Lowestoft Town)
M Shea (Brook)
M Shea (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
NGA Shea (Cardiff, Glamorgan Second XI)
P Shea (Civil Service Women)
R Shea (Banstead)
R Shea (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
RO Shea (Instow)
RP Shea (Major Shea's XI)
RP Shea (Uppingham Masters)
RP Shea (RP Shea's Uppingham XI)
RP Shea (WF Neilson's XI)
SV Shea (Berkshire, Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Shea (Mears Ashby)
TO Shea (Mobberley)
WD Shea (Glamorgan)
WD Shea (Hightown)
WO Shea (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
A Sheach (Law Society)
A Shead (scorer)
J Shead (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
R Shead (Mansfield and District Sunday League)
R Shead (Kirkby Portland)
R Shead (Thoresby Colliery)
T Shead (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
R Sheadwan (Prestwich Second XI)
D Sheahan (Kirby Muxloe)
J Sheahan (Kirby Muxloe)
M Sheahan (Romany)
P Sheahan (Beckenham)
PJ Sheahan (Ampleforth College)
S Sheahan (Hampshire Hogs)
Sheak (scorer)
Z Sheakh (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
Z Sheakh (Chislehurst and West Kent)
S Sheale (Alnwick)
Shean (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Shean (Kirby Muxloe)
M Sheans (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Shearard (Neston Women)
DRO Shearburn (Cranbrook School)
FDR Shearburn (The Forty Club)
FJC Shearburn (The Forty Club)
FJG Shearburn (Cranbrook School, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
H Shearburn (Wellington College)
H Shearburn (Eashing)
SR Shearburn (Army)
SROR Shearburn (Kent Second XI)
Shearcroft (Surrey Second XI)
G Shearcroft (Richmond)
G Shearcroft (London and Southern Counties Conference Western Area)
GE Shearcroft (Richmond Town)
GEC Shearcroft (Army Pay Corps)
GEC Shearcroft (GF Tendall's XI)
GEC Shearcroft (FH Barnby's XI)
Shearcy (Duke of Dorset's XI)
Sheard (King's College, Cambridge)
Sheard (Repton School)
Sheard (Smethwick)
Sheard (Dalton)
A Sheard (Birkenhead Victoria Second XI)
D Sheard (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
D Sheard (Cheadle Hulme)
F Sheard (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
G Sheard (Caton)
G Sheard (umpire)
HEW Sheard (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
J Sheard (Heckmondwike)
J Sheard (Luton Town)
J Sheard (Repton School)
J Sheard (West Bridgfordians)
J Sheard (Datchet)
J Sheard (Dalton)
JF Sheard (Repton Pilgrims)
N Sheard (Craven Gentlemen)
O Sheard (Somerset Second XI)
OR Sheard (Millfield School)
T Sheard (Loughborough Town)
T Sheard (Loughborough Town Second XI)
T Sheard (Loughborough Town Second XI)
TFM Sheard (Oxfordshire)
A Sheardown (Grantham Under-19s)
Shearer (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Shearer (umpire)
Shearer (Shorncliffe Garrison)
Shearer (Surrey Junior Women)
A Shearer (Norfolk Under-16s)
AE Shearer (Brooke, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Vauxhall Mallards)
B Shearer (Heaton Mersey)
C Shearer (Charlbury Women)
D Shearer (Norfolk Over-50s)
IK Shearer (Bromsgrove School)
IK Shearer (East Lancashire)
JB Shearer (Bromsgrove School)
JG Shearer (Hastings)
M Shearer (Reading, Reading Second XI)
M Shearer (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
M Shearer (Sherborne School A XI)
MA Shearer (Sherborne Pilgrims)
MJ Shearer (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
N Shearer (Menai Bridge, Norwich, Stanford-le-Hope)
R Shearer (Tring Park)
RDJ Shearer (Buckinghamshire)
T Shearer (Hastings)
WL Shearer (Royal Air Force)
R Sheargold (Beckenham)
R Shearin (Bramshaw )
Shearing (Adastral Second XI)
BR Shearing (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
H Shearing (Blackheath Fourth XI)
I Shearing (Bootham School)
M Shearing (Alfriston)
M Shearing (Bootham School)
N Shearing (Durham School)
P Shearing (Alfriston)
PE Shearing (Hertfordshire Colts)
R Shearing (Hordle Village)
S Shearing (Bishop's Stortford College)
S Shearing (Bradfield)
T Shearing (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts)
T Shearing (umpire)
Shearman (Manchester)
Shearman (Bangor Second XI)
Shearman (Leeds Grammar School)
A Shearman (Eastville)
A Shearman (Lexden)
BGF Shearman (Southport and Birkdale)
C Shearman (New Swindon)
D Shearman (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Sussex)
D Shearman (Caterham School)
D Shearman (Cobham)
D Shearman (Gravesend)
D Shearman (G Bennett's XI)
D Shearman (Gravesend and Milton)
E Shearman (Players of Cobham)
FH Shearman (Hurstpierpoint College)
G Shearman (Eastville)
GC Shearman (CF Tufnell's XI)
H Shearman (Gravesend)
H Shearman (Gravesend and Milton)
J Shearman (Tring Park Second XI)
P Shearman (scorer)
P Shearman (umpire)
P Shearman (Worcester Old Elizabethans Third XI)
S Shearman (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI, Tring Park Third XI)
S Shearman (Thames Valley Cricket League)
SM Shearman (Buckinghamshire)
T Shearman (Linden Park)
W Shearman (Great Western Railway Club)
W Shearman (Eastville)
W Shearman (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
W Shearman (Cobham)
WE Shearman (Civil Service Crusaders)
D Shearme (Westminster School)
H Shearme (Royal Naval School for Girls)
JS Shearme (Devon, Westminster School)
MH Shearme (Repton School)
N Shearme (Royal Naval School for Girls)
G Shearn (Peasedown St John)
MH Shearne (Repton School)
Shearon (Rishton)
J Shearon (Rishton)
D Shearps (IBM South Hants)
R Shearring (Hayes)
Shearry (Greenwich Pensioners with One Arm)
Shears (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Shears (Minstead)
Shears (British Transport Corporation)
A Shears (Stapleton)
A Shears (Troon)
A Shears (Staines and Laleham)
A Shears (Cornwall Over-50s)
C Shears (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
D Shears (Alton, Alton Second XI, Berkshire Under-15s)
ER Shears (London University)
F Shears (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
F Shears (Harvington)
G Shears (Hampton Park)
G Shears (West Surrey Colts)
G Shears (Farley)
GR Shears (Marylebone Cricket Club, Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Warwickshire Imps)
J Shears (Hampton Park)
J Shears (Idlers)
J Shears (Moseley Ashfield)
J Shears (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
J Shears (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
JD Shears (James Thorne Club)
P Shears (scorer)
R Shears (Knutsford)
S Shears (Kent Women)
S Shears (Holmesdale Women)
T Shears (scorer)
T Shearsby (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
T Shearsby (Wellesbourne)
H Shearsmith (York and District Clergy)
JW Shearsmith (York and District)
PFA Shearsmith (St Peter's School, York)
J Shearson (umpire)
Shearston (Royal Air Force)
W Shearstone (Sheffield, Sheffield Players Club, Worksop)
W Shearstone (Sheffield Next XVIII)
W Shearstone (Sheffield Next XVI)
W Shearstone (Sheffield and District)
J Shearwood (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
KA Shearwood (Derbyshire, Oxford University)
KA Shearwood (Liverpool)
L Shearwood (Whitgift Grammar School)
Sheasby (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
B Sheasby (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Third XI)
G Sheasby (Snitterfield)
J Sheasby (Leek Wootton)
L Sheasby (Olton Second XI)
R Sheasby (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
SV Shea-Simmons (Berkshire, Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Sheat (Band (Depot) West Yorkshire)
RG Sheatfield (FH Green's XI)
Sheath (Taunton's School Parents)
Sheath (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
D Sheath (Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI)
D Sheath (Southampton)
G Sheath (Cadnam Sunday XI)
J Sheath (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Sunday XI, Cadnam Under-15s)
J Sheath (scorer)
J Sheath (Blunham)
M Sheath (Lyndhurst, Lyndhurst Second XI)
O Sheath (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
P Sheath (Lyndhurst)
P Sheath (Antelope, Antelope )
P Sheath (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
Z Sheather (Harrow St Mary's)
Sheaver (Reading University)
F Sheazad (Cheetham Hill)
Shebazh Khan (Twickenham Women)
RA Shebbeare (Malvern College)
H Shebbir (North London)
J Shebherd (Stockton)
HW Sheckell (Lincolnshire)
EJ Shedd (Old Edwardians Second XI)
EJ Shedd (King Edward's School Birmingham)
DJ Shedden (Dudley, Dudley Second XI)
J Shedden (Shiplake College)
BP Sheddon (Kersal)
P Sheddon (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
R Sheddon (scorer)
R Sheddon (scorer)
N Shee (Old Merchant Taylors)
WE Shee (Essex, Witham)
M Sheeby (umpire)
M Sheedy (York)
M Sheedy (umpire)
M Sheedy (Crusaders)
Sheehan (The Forty Club)
ALM Sheehan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
C Sheehan (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
C Sheehan (Aldershot Command)
D Sheehan (Heywood)
D Sheehan (Plymstock)
GKP Sheehan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Sheehan (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
J Sheehan (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
M Sheehan (Cheam)
M Sheehan (Oxford Second XI)
M Sheehan (Riverside Women)
M Sheehan (ME Haddelsey's XI)
M Sheehan (Aston Manor Second XI)
M Sheehan (Brigstock)
M Sheehan (Melbourne Privateers)
M Sheehan (Downside School)
P Sheehan (Beckenham)
P Sheehan (Beckenham)
R Sheehan (Aston Manor Second XI, Aston Manor Third XI)
S Sheehan (Hampshire Hogs)
T Sheehan (Old Malvernians)
T Sheehan (Guards)
T Sheehan (Froxfield)
C Sheehy (Brooke)
I Sheehy (Hayes Second XI)
JD Sheehy (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Second XI)
MJ Sheehy (umpire)
P Sheehy (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
AD Sheekey (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
J Sheekey (Elmstead)
JW Sheekey (Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers)
J Sheel (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland, South Hetton)
Sheele (Oakham School)
R Sheemar (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
R Sheemar (English Schools Cricket Association London and East Under-15s)
AR Sheen (Wayfarers)
C Sheen (Caterham)
C Sheen (Bovey Tracey)
E Sheen (Haileybury Hermits)
E Sheen (Great Horkesley)
E Sheen (British Universities Sports Association Wanderers)
G Sheen (Kent Cricket League Premier Division)
G Sheen (Hythe Second XI)
GJJ Sheen (Kent Cricket Board)
H Sheen (Caterham)
J Sheen (Kent Second XI)
J Sheen (Civil Service)
J Sheen (Caterham)
M Sheen (Streetly)
R Sheen (Kent Second XI)
T Sheen (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
P Sheenan (Clifton Flax Bourton)
M Sheeney (umpire)
Sheepshanks (8th Battalion, Devonshire Regiment)
CEW Sheepshanks (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
CW Sheepshanks (Arthington)
ER Sheepshanks (Yorkshire)
ER Sheepshanks (GCA Adams' XI)
ER Sheepshanks (Arthington)
RJ Sheepshanks (Cheltenham College)
K Sheepwash (Ardingly College)
E Sheepy (Spartans)
E Sheepy (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Sheeran (Dulwich College)
Sheeran (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Sheeran (Burslem)
A Sheeran (Endon)
C Sheeran (Bickley Park)
C Sheeran (The Forty Club)
JT Sheeran (Dulwich College)
M Sheeran (St Helens Recreation, Wigan and District Cricket League Under-13s)
M Sheeran (Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
M Sheeran (Adjutant General's Corps)
MJ Sheeran (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WAP Sheeran (Dulwich College)
A Sheeraz (Dinton)
KP Sheeraz (Gloucestershire, Rawalpindi B, Shropshire)
Sheeraz Tahir (Moseley Ashfield)
Sheerboom (Epsom College)
CM Sheeren (Dulwich College)
MW Sheeres (Beckenham)
S Sheeres (B Holden's XI)
P Sheering (Kelly College)
Sheerlock (Kent)
S Sheers (Kent Junior Women)
J Sheery (Beaconsfield)
Sheete (Knowle)
Shef (East Essex)
Shefferd (Redbridge)
Sheffield (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Sheffield (Household Brigade)
Sheffield (St George's Rifles)
Sheffield (2nd Life Guards)
Sheffield (Windsor Garrison)
Sheffield (Aldershot Division)
Sheffield (2nd Life Guards)
Sheffield (Leicester Nomads Second XI)
A Sheffield (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
AG Sheffield (North Leicestershire League)
D Sheffield (Bourne)
D Sheffield (Cricketers Club of London)
DA Sheffield (Radley College)
EJ Sheffield (Kent, Surrey)
G Sheffield (Original English Lady Cricketers Blues)
J Sheffield (Aldershot Command)
JR Sheffield (Essex, Wellington)
JR Sheffield (Harrow School)
K Sheffield (Countesthorpe)
M Sheffield (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
M Sheffield (Ealing)
M Sheffield (Dinton Second XI)
M Sheffield (Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
N Sheffield (Nationwide House)
OF Sheffield (Wadham College, Oxford)
P Sheffield (Highfield)
P Sheffield (Standish)
R Sheffield (St John's College, Oxford)
RW Sheffield (Blackheath Proprietary School)
T Sheffield (Scarborough Visitors)
T Sheffield (Standish)
W Sheffield (Buxted Park)
Shefford (New Milton)
T Shefford (Knights Valley)
A Sheftel (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
A Shehan (Vatican XI)
PP Shehan (Oscott College)
H Sheheryar (Oldham, Woodhouses)
T Shehey (Ashley)
Sheheyar Hassan (Emley Clarence)
Shehram Malik (Portsmouth)
Shehreyar Khan (Essex University Second XI)
M Shehriyar (Essex Under-13s)
Shehryar Khan (Southbank)
Shehryar Khan (West Reading Third XI)
Shehryar Khan (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
A Shehzad (Elstead)
A Shehzad (Peterborough Town Second XI)
F Shehzad (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
H Shehzad (Keighley Second XI)
K Shehzad (Wilbrahams)
K Shehzad (Tonbridge)
M Shehzad (Bristol Asians)
M Shehzad (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
M Shehzad (Kingstonian)
N Shehzad (Tonbridge)
Shehzad Ahmed (Aztecs)
Shehzad Ahmed (Waltham)
Shehzad Ahmed (Redcar)
Shehzad Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Shehzad Mir (Waltham, Waltham)
BC Sheidow (British Empire XI, Nottinghamshire, Royal Australian Air Force)
A Sheik (Richmond)
A Sheik (Chaldon CMO)
I Sheik (Clacton Ramblers)
M Sheik (Chignal)
M Sheik (Datchet)
M Sheik (Chignall)
Sheikh (Cannock)
Sheikh (Allens Cross)
Sheikh (Dulwich College)
Sheikh (Chiswick and Latymer)
Sheikh (Bristol University)
Sheikh (Eagley)
A Sheikh (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
A Sheikh (Derbyshire, Leicestershire)
A Sheikh (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
A Sheikh (Heaton Mersey)
A Sheikh (umpire)
A Sheikh (Pak Shaheen)
A Sheikh (umpire)
A Sheikh (Didsbury)
A Sheikh (London Schools Cricket Association)
A Sheikh (Richmond)
A Sheikh (Old Parkonians)
A Sheikh (Rolls Royce)
A Sheikh (Oakfield Parkonians)
A Sheikh (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Sheikh (scorer)
A Sheikh (Attock Third XI)
A Sheikh (Astley Bridge Women)
A Sheikh (Hinckley Town)
B Sheikh (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
B Sheikh (Staines Women)
B Sheikh (Pershore Women)
B Sheikh (Laleham Village Women)
B Sheikh (Langtons)
E Sheikh (Langtons)
F Sheikh (Bankfoot Second XI)
F Sheikh (Asian)
F Sheikh (Stoke Green)
F Sheikh (Royal Air Force Support Command)
F Sheikh (Old Wimbledonians)
GW Sheikh (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
H Sheikh (Leyton County)
H Sheikh (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
H Sheikh (Baildon Second XI)
I Sheikh (West Essex)
I Sheikh (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea, Suffolk Development Squad)
I Sheikh (Southsea)
I Sheikh (Lloyds of London)
I Sheikh (Farnham Common)
I Sheikh (ICI Paints)
I Sheikh (Old Sinjuns)
I Sheikh (Stoke Green Second XI)
I Sheikh (Great Bentley)
J Sheikh (Alvis-Sphinx)
J Sheikh (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Sheikh (Eltham College)
K Sheikh (Slough Second XI)
K Sheikh (scorer)
M Sheikh (Hanging Heaton)
M Sheikh (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
M Sheikh (Stoke Green Second XI)
MA Sheikh (Derbyshire, Warwickshire)
MA Sheikh (St Helens)
MN Sheikh (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
MY Sheikh (Woodford Green)
N Sheikh (Woodford Green)
N Sheikh (Boscombe)
N Sheikh (Aston)
O Sheikh (Southampton Solent University)
O Sheikh (Highfield)
Q Sheikh (Hanging Heaton)
Q Sheikh (Scholes)
R Sheikh (Attock)
R Sheikh (May and Baker)
S Sheikh (Lancaster)
S Sheikh (Streatham and Marlborough)
S Sheikh (Guildford Women)
S Sheikh (Surrey Young Cricketers)
S Sheikh (Skelmanthorpe)
S Sheikh (Willow)
S Sheikh (Aston)
S Sheikh (Standard Second XI)
S Sheikh (Stoke Green)
SM Sheikh (Cambridge University)
T Sheikh (Berkshire Under-19s)
T Sheikh (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
T Sheikh (Stoughton and Thurnby)
T Sheikh (Aston)
U Sheikh (Epping)
Z Sheikh (Hampton Hill)
Z Sheikh (Broadstairs Second XI)
Z Sheikh (Old Sinjuns)
Z Sheikh (Sinjungrammarians)
H Sheikhe (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Sheikh Hussain (Oldham)
Sheikh Imlon (London University)
Q Sheikh Rashid (Denby)
A Sheikis (ECB Under-17s)
Sheila (Dukesmead Women)
J Sheild (Old Vigornians)
D Sheilds (Easebourne)
M Sheils (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
F Sheiqh (Bankfoot Second XI)
Shekhar Singh (Twyford and Ruscombe)
Shelbourne (Brooklands Third XI)
B Shelbourne (English Schools Cricket Association)
BP Shelbourne (National Association of Young Cricketers, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers)
CG Shelden (Bancroft's School)
Sheldon (Four Oaks Saints)
Sheldon (Sheffield)
Sheldon (Walsall Second XI)
Sheldon (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
Sheldon (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
Sheldon (Kersal)
Sheldon (Tividale)
Sheldon (Royal Air Force)
Sheldon (Sussex Martlets)
Sheldon (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Sheldon (Wells)
A Sheldon (Leyton County)
A Sheldon (Cricket Society)
A Sheldon (Cross Arrows)
A Sheldon (East Anglia University)
A Sheldon (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
A Sheldon (Cross Arrows)
A Sheldon (Alderley Edge)
A Sheldon (Princes Risborough)
AB Sheldon (British Empire XI, Haileybury College, Public Schools)
B Sheldon (Solihull School)
B Sheldon (Craven Gentlemen)
BP Sheldon (Kersal)
C Sheldon (Duffield)
C Sheldon (Ashton-under-Lyne)
C Sheldon (Taplow)
D Sheldon (Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI)
E Sheldon (Wells)
E Sheldon (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
F Sheldon (Derbyshire Colts)
FS Sheldon (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Leek, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
G Sheldon (Birkenhead Park)
HD Sheldon (Eton College)
HM Sheldon (Ludlow and South Shropshire Second XI)
J Sheldon (Berkshire Under-19s)
J Sheldon (Cheshire)
J Sheldon (Sheffield Over-60s)
J Sheldon (Oxford College Servants)
J Sheldon (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
J Sheldon (Hambleden)
J Sheldon (Berkshire Gentlemen)
J Sheldon (Reading Prison Officers)
J Sheldon (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
J Sheldon (Kidmore End President's XI)
J Sheldon (Kidmore Beasts)
J Sheldon (Kidmore Beasts)
J Sheldon (Aberystwyth University)
JD Sheldon (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
JD Sheldon (umpire)
JE Sheldon (Solihull School)
JG Sheldon (Solihull School)
M Sheldon (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
M Sheldon (Berkshire Gentlemen)
M Sheldon (Cheetham Hill)
M Sheldon (Mitchell's and Butler's)
M Sheldon (Worsley)
M Sheldon (Wollaston)
M Sheldon (Hurst)
M Sheldon (Wallingford)
MD Sheldon (Guildford Clergy)
MG Sheldon (Free Foresters, Marlborough College, Sussex Martlets)
MJ Sheldon (Wallingford Grammar School)
N Sheldon (Four Oaks Saints)
P Sheldon (Pickwick)
PCJ Sheldon (Marlborough College)
R Sheldon (Stone)
R Sheldon (Lapworth Cricket Club Vice-President's XI)
R Sheldon (Wilnecote)
R Sheldon (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
R Sheldon (Stone SP)
RS Sheldon (Old Alleynians)
S Sheldon (Wirksworth)
S Sheldon (Nomads)
S Sheldon (Walsall YMF)
T Sheldon (Surrey Under-12s)
T Sheldon (Brailes Village)
T Sheldon (Elvaston)
T Sheldon (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
T Sheldon (Parktimers)
T Sheldon (Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
T Sheldon (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
T Sheldon (Kidmore Beasts)
T Sheldon (Kidmore Beasts)
TD Sheldon (Kidmore End)
TJ Sheldon (Army, Army Under-25s)
W Sheldon (Ilkeston Rutland)
W Sheldon (Merton College Servants)
W Sheldon (Haileybury Hermits)
W Sheldon (Weaste Second XI)
WR Sheldon (Winchester College)
WS Sheldon (Sherborne School)
EFT Sheldrake (Hampshire)
J Sheldrake (Oxton)
J Sheldrake (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
N Sheldrake (Braintree)
R Sheldrake (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
TWS Sheldrake (St Paul's School)
Sheldrick (Tollesbury)
A Sheldrick (Isleham)
AW Sheldrick (The Forty Club)
C Sheldrick (Cambridgeshire)
C Sheldrick (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
J Sheldrick (Midhurst Fourth XI)
J Sheldrick (Isleham)
N Sheldrick (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
R Sheldrick (Isleham)
RJ Sheldrick (Isleham)
RT Sheldrick (Isleham)
S Sheldrick (Tollesbury)
B Shelford (Worthing)
B Shelford (Burton Latimer Second XI)
D Shelford (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
DW Shelford (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Wollaston)
H Shelford (scorer)
JR Shelford (Northumberland Second XI)
N Shelford (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
NA Shelford (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
PW Shelford (Norfolk)
PW Shelford (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
S Shelford (Royal Navy Under-25s)
S Shelford (Overstone Park)
S Shelford (Purton)
SM Shelford (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
W Shelford (Hertfordshire)
E Shell (St Leonard's Forest)
HB Shell (A Melville's XI)
T Shell (Aston Villa Football Club)
J Shellabear (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
WJD Shellabear (Dorset)
C Shellard (Fawley Second XI)
E Shellard (Malmesbury)
E Shellard (Richmond)
E Shellard (The Stoics)
E Shellard (scorer)
EJ Shellard (Derby School Second XI)
EJ Shellard (Derby School Parents)
ET Shellard (Derby School, Derby School Second XI)
J Shellard (Abingdon)
JJ Shellard (Berkshire Bantams)
N Shellard (Leicester Ivanhoe)
N Shellard (Mad Hatters)
PN Shellard (Berkshire)
S Shellard (Rothley Park)
J Shellens (umpire)
Shelley (Calthorpe)
Shelley (Cranleigh School)
Shelley (Rev TW Lee's XI)
Shelley (Sleaford)
A Shelley (Old Wellingtonians)
A Shelley (Hampshire Hogs)
A Shelley (Esher)
AE Shelley (Handsworth Wood)
AG Shelley (Shifnal, Shropshire)
AW Shelley (New Brighton)
B Shelley (umpire)
C Shelley (scorer, umpire)
C Shelley (Colston's School)
D Shelley (umpire)
D Shelley (Macknade Second XI)
D Shelley (Godshill, Godshill)
D Shelley (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
D Shelley (Western Wanderers Women)
D Shelley (Faversham, Faversham Second XI)
D Shelley (Endon)
D Shelley (Shenley Village)
DJ Shelley (Army Under-25s)
DK Shelley (scorer)
E Shelley (Knowle Village)
G Shelley (Castleford)
H Shelley (Eastleigh)
J Shelley (Brighton, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Shelley (Aston Manor)
J Shelley (scorer)
J Shelley (Oxford University)
J Shelley (Marlborough College Second XI)
J Shelley (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
J Shelley (Charterhouse School)
J Shelley (Shobrooke)
J Shelley (Nomads)
J Shelley (Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
JF Shelley (Devon Dumplings)
JF Shelley (Devon, Devon Club and Ground)
JF Shelley (Free Foresters)
JV Shelley (England)
LH Shelley (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
LW Shelley (Oundle School)
N Shelley (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
N Shelley (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
P Shelley (St Swithin's)
P Shelley (Krakatoa)
P Shelley (Eye and District)
PJA Shelley (Cranleigh School)
PN Shelley (Stafford, The Leys School)
PS Shelley (Cranleigh School, Sutton)
S Shelley (Cheltenham College)
S Shelley (The Forty Club)
S Shelley (Clumber Park)
S Shelley (Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
SJ Shelley (scorer)
T Shelley (Norfolk Under-15s)
T Shelley (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
T Shelley (Esso Fawley Second XI)
W Shelley (Dean Close School)
N Shelley-Smith (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
B Shellford (Steyning)
CJ Shellock (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M Shellom (Salisbury Wanderers)
Shellswell (Ordnance Survey)
Shellswell (Welbeck College)
Shellswell (Royal Engineers)
A Shellswell (The Forty Club)
M Shellum (South Wilts Fourth XI)
M Shellum (Winterbourne and Hampton Park)
Shelly (Uxbridge)
Shelly (British Airways Second XI)
D Shelly (umpire)
JV Shelly (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
PA Shelly (Old Cranleighans)
T Shelly (Exbury)
N Shellysmith (Jesters)
AB Shelmerdine (Manchester University)
B Shelmerdine (Conway Morfa, Manchester, Manchester Second XI, Western)
D Shelmerdine (Berkshire Bantams)
DB Shelmerdine (Cheltenham College)
GO Shelmerdine (Cambridge University, Lancashire)
GO Shelmerdine (Bourton Vale)
GO Shelmerdine (Old Cheltonians)
GO Shelmerdine (GO Shelmerdine's XI)
GO Shelmerdine (MN Kenyon's XI)
I Shelmerdine (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
J Shelmerdine (WFT Holland's XI)
J Shelmerdine (Hampshire Hogs)
JA Shelmerdine (Cheltenham College)
JA Shelmerdine (Alderley Edge)
N Shelmerdine (Royal Air Force)
N Shelmerdine (Manchester)
N Shelmerdine (Royal Air Force Melbourne (Pocklington))
P Shelmerdine (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
P Shelmerdine (Alderley Edge)
PA Shelmerdine (Cheltenham College)
PA Shelmerdine (Western)
PA Shelmerdine (Cheshire Gentlemen)
R Shelmerdine (Manchester)
R Shelmerdine (Ashley)
R Shelmerdine (Alderley Edge)
TN Shelmerdine (Officers' Cadet Unit, Lichfield)
TP Shelmerdine (Cheltenham College)
TP Shelmerdine (Western)
W Shelmerdine (Western)
D Shelston (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Shelswell (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
A Shelswell (umpire)
A Shelswell (Brixworth, Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
A Shelswell (The Forty Club)
C Shelter (Fair Oak)
Shelton (umpire)
Shelton (Royal Navy)
Shelton (Small Heath)
Shelton (Knowle)
Shelton (Nomads)
Shelton (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Non-Commissioned Officers)
Shelton (Machine Gun Corps (6th Battalion) Grantham)
Shelton (Deanery A)
Shelton (Lee-on-Solent)
Shelton (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Shelton (London Community Cricket College)
A Shelton (Oakham School)
B Shelton (Castleford)
B Shelton (Royal Logistic Corps)
B Shelton (Goole Town)
C Shelton (umpire)
C Shelton (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
D Shelton (Catford Wanderers)
D Shelton (Ilkeston Rutland)
D Shelton (Halstead, Halstead)
D Shelton (Chaddesley Corbett)
D Shelton (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
E Shelton (Market Harborough Second XI)
E Shelton (High Legh Second XI)
E Shelton (Langtons)
FAJ Shelton (Trent College)
G Shelton (Barton)
G Shelton (Tamworth)
G Shelton (Notts Castle)
G Shelton (Small Heath, Small Heath Second XI)
G Shelton (Star Alvis)
G Shelton (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
H Shelton (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
H Shelton (Nottinghamshire Colts)
H Shelton (scorer)
H Shelton (St Peter's School, York)
HS Shelton (Abingdon School)
I Shelton (umpire)
I Shelton (Kimbolton School)
J Shelton (New College Servants)
J Shelton (scorer)
J Shelton (Trent College)
J Shelton (Kimbolton School)
J Shelton (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
J Shelton (West Hallam)
J Shelton (Small Heath)
JA Shelton (Trent College)
JS Shelton (JW Marsh's XI)
JT Shelton (Huyton)
K Shelton (umpire)
M Shelton (National Association of Young Cricketers)
M Shelton (Solihull School)
M Shelton (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
M Shelton (Marple)
M Shelton (Winchester College)
M Shelton (Huyton)
M Shelton (Leeds and Broomfield)
Matthew Shelton (Cleethorpes)
Michael Shelton (Cleethorpes)
N Shelton (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
NA Shelton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Shelton (scorer)
P Shelton (Great and Little Warley)
R Shelton (Aldridge)
R Shelton (Penkridge)
R Shelton (Wells Cathedral School)
R Shelton (Alderley Edge)
R Shelton (Army Under-25s)
R Shelton (Aldridge)
RC Shelton (Wellingborough School)
S Shelton (scorer)
S Shelton (scorer)
S Shelton (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
TB Shelton (Derbyshire Colts, Notts Castle)
W Shelton (Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
W Shelton (Beeston, Colts of England, Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire, Radcliffe-on-Trent)
W Shelton (Erdington Second XI)
W Shelton (Congleton Second XI)
WB Shelton (J Finch's XI)
WB Shelton (IL Grist's XI)
WB Shelton (GE Ruddle's XI)
WB Shelton (WB Shelton's XI)
WB Shelton (Oakham)
WB Shelton (FK Jerwood's XI)
G Shelvey (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
M Shelvey (Bexley Second XI)
O Shelvey (Caythorpe Second XI)
Shelvoke (St Paul's Lozells, St Paul's Lozells Second XI)
A Shelwell (The Forty Club)
M Shembhey (Luton RF Royals)
Shemeel Khan (Battersea Ironsides)
Shemeld (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Shementone (Studley)
J Shemilt (Forton Women)
S Shemilt (Sandyford)
S Shemilt (Forton Women)
M Shemmans (Wokingham Fifth XI)
T Shemmans (Wokingham Fifth XI)
R Shemmings (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
R Shemmings (Easton)
Shemwell (Trent College)
M Shenaan (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Shency Kumar (Three Caps)
R Shendon (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
CMB Shene (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
WH Shene (St John's College, Cambridge)
M Shenfield (Lords and Commons)
M Shenfield (Lord's Taverners)
EF Shenkman (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
J Shenkman (St Mary's Hospital)
R Shenkman (scorer)
R Shenkman (Bowdon)
S Shenkman (Bowdon)
TWB Shenley (The Forty Club)
W Shenley (Brentham)
Shennan (Royal Armoured Corps)
AGW Shennan (MN Kenyon's XI)
MK Shennan (Eton College)
MK Shennan (Dorset Rangers)
MK Shennan (Eton Ramblers)
WK Shennan (Eton Ramblers)
G Shennon (Camel)
MK Shennon (Royal Armoured Corps)
S Shenoy (Abergele)
S Shenoy (Aston-on-Trent)
JH Shensfield (Wolverhampton)
Shenstone (Wednesbury Next XXII)
Shenstone (Coseley Wellington)
MR Shenstone (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Third XI)
MR Shenstone (Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
MR Shenstone (King Edward's School Birmingham 1950)
EA Shentall (Denstone College)
A Shenton (Leicestershire Second XI)
A Shenton (Nantwich)
A Shenton (Newton Heath Second XI)
A Shenton (Abinger)
AJ Shenton (Cambridgeshire)
B Shenton (Upton)
B Shenton (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
B Shenton (Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
B Shenton (umpire)
C Shenton (scorer)
C Shenton (Failsworth Macedonia)
ER Shenton (Lincolnshire)
F Shenton (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
J Shenton (Wood Lane)
J Shenton (Silverdale)
JC Shenton (Middlesex)
JC Shenton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
K Shenton (Moddershall Women)
K Shenton (Benwell Hill)
KS Shenton (umpire)
L Shenton (Redditch)
M Shenton (Romiley)
M Shenton (Hawk Green)
M Shenton (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
M Shenton (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
M Shenton (The Forty Club)
P Shenton (Smethwick Second XI)
P Shenton (Shroton)
P Shenton (Forest Amateurs)
PA Shenton (Kent, Northamptonshire)
R Shenton (Ashton-under-Lyne)
R Shenton (Leicestershire Colts, Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
R Shenton (Bagnall)
RJ Shenton (Cheshire)
W Shenton (Nantwich)
WR Shenton (Cornwall)
Shenton-Taylor (AWRE)
Sheopard (Highgate and Hampstead)
WB Sheorey (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive