CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Parkes (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Parkes (Tividale)
Parkes (Wolverhampton)
Parkes (St Catherine's College, Cambridge)
Parkes (Tettenhall College)
Parkes (Moseley Second XI)
Parkes (Smethwick)
A Parkes (Unsworth)
AA Parkes (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
AE Parkes (Epsom College)
AK Parkes (Solihull School)
AS Parkes (Willaston School)
B Parkes (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Lullington Park Women)
BR Parkes (Handsworth Wood, Mitchell's and Butler's, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
C Parkes (Exeter)
C Parkes (umpire)
C Parkes (Beaumont College)
C Parkes (Old Hill Second XI)
C Parkes (Cookley)
CR Parkes (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
D Parkes (umpire)
D Parkes (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Parkes (scorer)
D Parkes (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
DM Parkes (Oundle School)
DT Parkes (Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
EW Parkes (University College School)
F Parkes (Sussex Women)
FL Parkes (Chester Road, Chester Road Second XI)
FW Parkes (St Swithin's)
G Parkes (Worcestershire Second XI)
G Parkes (Old Hill Second XI)
G Parkes (Cawthorne)
GK Parkes (Wrekin College)
H Parkes (Mitcham)
H Parkes (Mistley, Mistley)
H Parkes (Suburban Cricket Association)
H Parkes (Stourbridge Second XI)
HA Parkes (Dudley, Smethwick)
HR Parkes (London County, Warwickshire)
J Parkes (Stourbridge)
J Parkes (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
J Parkes (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Parkes (Leverstock Green)
J Parkes (St George's)
J Parkes (Stourbridge Second XI)
JE Parkes (Worcestershire Second XI)
JL Parkes (Free Foresters)
JS Parkes (umpire)
JW Parkes (Dudley, Stourbridge)
K Parkes (Solihull School)
K Parkes (Lexden)
L Parkes (Worcestershire Second XI)
L Parkes (Old Hill)
LJ Parkes (Old Hill Second XI)
M Parkes (East Midlands Women, Midlands Women)
M Parkes (Leverstock Green)
M Parkes (Heathcoat)
MGH Parkes (Marlborough College)
MJ Parkes (Southport and Birkdale)
P Parkes (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Parkes (Norfolk Women)
R Parkes (Mistley, Mistley)
R Parkes (Kings Heath)
R Parkes (Cumberworth United)
R Parkes (Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
REC Parkes (Harrow School)
S Parkes (Dudley)
S Parkes (Solihull School)
S Parkes (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
S Parkes (St George's)
S Parkes (Bloxwich Women)
V Parkes (Bloxwich Women)
WA Parkes (Surrey Under-25s)
WH Parkes (Staffordshire)
WR Parkes (Western)
CEG Parkhouse (Hurstpierpoint College)
G Parkhouse (umpire)
J Parkhouse (Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s)
RJ Parkhouse (Glamorgan)
WGA Parkhouse (England, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Parkhurst (Didsbury Women)
K Parkhurst (Royal Navy)
R Parkhurst (Sussex Second XI)
Parkin (Kenilworth)
Parkin (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Parkin (Belper Meadows)
AD Parkin (Repton School, Wye College)
AR Parkin (Hertfordshire)
B Parkin (Wellington)
BL Parkin (Huddersfield Collegiate School)
C Parkin (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
C Parkin (Belper Meadows)
CH Parkin (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire)
CS Parkin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Parkin (Derbyshire Juniors)
D Parkin (Marehay)
DB Parkin (Hertfordshire)
F Parkin (Kings Heath)
G Parkin (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
G Parkin (Northamptonshire)
G Parkin (Thornton Cleveleys)
G Parkin (Thongsbridge)
G Parkin (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
GS Parkin (Leicestershire Cricket Board)
H Parkin (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
H Parkin (Sheffield Collegiate)
H Parkin (Colts of the North)
HL Parkin (umpire)
I Parkin (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
IC Parkin (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
IU Parkin (BJT Bosanquet's XI)
J Parkin (Mexborough, Rotherham, Sheffield, Yorkshire Second XI)
J Parkin (Elsecar)
J Parkin (Devon Under-15s)
J Parkin (Exeter)
J Parkin (Sheffield)
J Parkin (Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI)
J Parkin (Church)
J Parkin (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
J Parkin (Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
JB Parkin (The Forty Club)
JG Parkin (Blundell's School)
JM Parkin (Nottinghamshire)
JM Parkin (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club)
JU Parkin (The Mote)
L Parkin (NW Playing Fields Committee, St Quinton's Playing Fields)
M Parkin (Haxey)
MC Parkin (Bournemouth, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s)
N Parkin (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
OT Parkin (Dorset, Glamorgan)
P Parkin (Eversley)
P Parkin (Cheltenham)
PC Parkin (Repton School)
R Parkin (Alnwick)
R Parkin (Colne)
R Parkin (Apperknowle)
RC Parkin (Repton School)
RD Parkin (Giggleswick School)
RH Parkin (Lancashire, Minor Counties)
RH Parkin (Durham, Durham Second XI)
S Parkin (Cumberland, Kendal)
S Parkin (Shipley Hall)
T Parkin (Gentlemen of Sussex, Hastings, Hastings and St Leonards, Marylebone Cricket Club, Priory Park)
V Parkin (Midlands Women, North Midlands Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
WH Parkin (Westmorland)
AW Parkin-Coates (Lincolnshire)
J Parking (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
R Parkington (umpire)
R Parkington (East Lancashire)
S Parkington (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
A Parkins (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
A Parkins (Ramsey)
A Parkins (Herts and Essex League)
A Parkins (Erdington)
A Parkins (Edenfield)
C Parkins (Ramsey)
F Parkins (Erdington)
J Parkins (Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
WR Parkins (Leicestershire)
Parkinson (Purley)
Parkinson (East Molesey)
Parkinson (Hampshire)
Parkinson (Priory Park)
Parkinson (Players of Hampshire)
Parkinson (Haslingden Second XI)
A Parkinson (Old Wilsonians, Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
A Parkinson (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
A Parkinson (Wrea Green)
A Parkinson (Hoghton)
A Parkinson (BAE Warton)
A Parkinson (Hampshire Second XI)
A Parkinson (Grappenhall)
A Parkinson (Woodbank Second XI)
A Parkinson (Ramsbottom)
A Parkinson (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
AH Parkinson (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
APC Parkinson (Bradfield College)
APMB Parkinson (Ashdown Old Boys, Bradfield College, Royal Artillery)
B Parkinson (Highway, Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
B Parkinson (Sutton)
B Parkinson (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
BG Parkinson (British Universities Sports Federation, Surrey Cricket Association, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
BG Parkinson (The Forty Club)
C Parkinson (Gentlemen of Devon)
C Parkinson (Leyland)
C Parkinson (Bexley)
C Parkinson (Peterborough Town)
C Parkinson (scorer)
C Parkinson (Hampton Hill)
C Parkinson (Great Eccleston)
C Parkinson (Stretford)
CC Parkinson (Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
CF Parkinson (Bolton School, Clifton, Heaton, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Urmston)
D Parkinson (Cheshire, Cheshire Second XI, Cumberland)
D Parkinson (umpire)
D Parkinson (Accrington, Church)
D Parkinson (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
D Parkinson (Alderley Edge)
D Parkinson (Irby)
D Parkinson (Bolton Indians Women)
D Parkinson (Nidderdale Cricket League)
DB Parkinson (Old Biltonians, Uppingham School)
DF Parkinson (Winchester College)
E Parkinson (Lowerhouse)
EJ Parkinson (Tonbridge School)
EW Parkinson (Leicestershire)
F Parkinson (National Fire Service)
F Parkinson (White Coppice)
G Parkinson (Church)
G Parkinson (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
G Parkinson (Haslingden)
G Parkinson (Darwen)
G Parkinson (Gentlemen of West Kent)
G Parkinson (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire County Colts)
G Parkinson (Accrington)
G Parkinson (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
GB Parkinson (Sedbergh School)
H Parkinson (Norfolk Under-13s, Norwich School)
H Parkinson (Royal Air Force)
H Parkinson (Blackpool Women)
HB Parkinson (Lancashire)
HB Parkinson (The Leys School)
I Parkinson (Lancaster)
ID Parkinson (Lancashire Cricket Federation)
IR Parkinson (Cheshire Over-50s, Chester Clergy, Marple)
J Parkinson (Middlesex)
J Parkinson (East Lancashire)
J Parkinson (Rishton)
J Parkinson (National Fire Service)
J Parkinson (Sussex Women)
J Parkinson (Great Eccleston Second XI)
J Parkinson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Parkinson (Wakefield)
J Parkinson (St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
J Parkinson (Preston Ramblers)
J Parkinson (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
J Parkinson (Gentlemen of West Kent)
J Parkinson (Accrington)
J Parkinson (Durham Second XI, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
J Parkinson (Ramsbottom)
J Parkinson (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-15s)
J Parkinson (umpire)
J Parkinson (Royal Air Force)
J Parkinson (Haslingden)
J Parkinson (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
J Parkinson (Barnard Castle)
J Parkinson (Houghton Main)
JR Parkinson (Hampshire Regiment)
JS Parkinson (Church, Enfield)
K Parkinson (Haydock)
K Parkinson (scorer)
K Parkinson (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
K Parkinson (Hyde Women)
L Parkinson (Basildon and Pitsea)
L Parkinson (Essex Services)
L Parkinson (Salesbury)
L Parkinson (Earby)
LK Parkinson (Cheshire Development Squad, Cumberland, Grappenhall, Haydock, Irlam, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI)
LW Parkinson (Lancashire)
M Parkinson (Farnworth Social Circle)
M Parkinson (umpire)
M Parkinson (Christleton)
M Parkinson (English Universities North)
M Parkinson (Plymstock)
M Parkinson (Irlam Second XI)
Matt Parkinson (Irlam Second XI)
Matthew Parkinson (Hoghton)
Michael Parkinson (Hoghton)
MC Parkinson (Bradfield College)
ME Parkinson (Cambridgeshire, Lancashire Cricket Board)
MJ Parkinson (Bootle, Cumberland, Kendal, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
MW Parkinson (Winchester College)
MW Parkinson (Heaton, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Staffordshire, Urmston)
N Parkinson (Wiltshire Under-25s)
N Parkinson (Cambridgeshire Colts)
N Parkinson (Irby)
N Parkinson (Middlesex Under-20s Women, Middlesex Women)
N Parkinson (Irlam Second XI)
NR Parkinson (Marlborough College)
O Parkinson (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
P Parkinson (scorer)
P Parkinson (Gateshead Fell)
P Parkinson (Free Foresters)
P Parkinson (Wye)
R Parkinson (Basildon and Pitsea)
R Parkinson (Buckhurst Hill)
R Parkinson (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
R Parkinson (Lincolnshire Colts)
R Parkinson (Bacup Second XI)
R Parkinson (Giggleswick School)
RJ Parkinson (Universities Athletic Union)
RT Parkinson (Manchester University)
S Parkinson (Enfield)
S Parkinson (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
S Parkinson (Farningham, Farningham Second XI, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
S Parkinson (White Coppice)
S Parkinson (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Parkinson (Kent Under-15s)
S Parkinson (scorer)
S Parkinson (Petersfield)
S Parkinson (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
S Parkinson (Louth)
S Parkinson (Hoghton)
T Parkinson (Burnley)
T Parkinson (Accrington)
T Parkinson (Andover Fifth XI)
T Parkinson (Club Cricket Conference)
TW Parkinson (Surrey Young Amateurs)
W Parkinson (Lowerhouse)
W Parkinson (scorer)
W Parkinson (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
W Parkinson (Warrington)
W Parkinson (Ramsbottom)
WGB Parkinson (East Lancashire)
Z Parkinson (scorer)
Parkis (umpire)
T Parkis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Parkley (London University)
Parkman (Bristol Midland Railway)
M Parkman (Bishops Lydeard)
AM Parks (Royal Navy)
B Parks (scorer)
B Parks (Wallington)
C Parks (Army)
E Parks (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
EFP Parks (Bancroft's School)
F Parks (Women's Cricket Association)
HW Parks (Sussex)
J Parks (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI, Old Hill)
JH Parks (Canterbury, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, The Rest)
JL Parks (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JM Parks (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, South, Sussex, The Rest)
JW Parks (Epsom College)
L Parks (Bury)
LRO Parks (Royal Navy)
M Parks (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Parks (Beddington)
MW Parks (Suffolk)
ND Parks (Beddington, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-24s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Surrey Second XI)
P Parks (Wallington)
R Parks (Sunbury)
RJ Parks (Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Parks (Taunton School)
J Parkson (Carlisle)
RG Parks-Smith (Christ's Hospital)
A Parkyn (England Over-60s, Shropshire Over-50s, Shropshire Over-60s)
A Parkyn (Bovey Tracey)
S Parkyn (Wadebridge)
SS Parkyn (Wellington College)
TMF Parkyns (Brasenose College, Oxford, Eton College, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Harlequins, Orleans Club)
A Parlato (Cranleigh School)
S Parlett (Club Cricket Conference)
S Parlett (Wembley)
A Parley (Neston)
G Parlour (Tillingham)
Parma (North Maidenhead)
E Parmakellis (Benfleet)
Parmar (Penn)
A Parmar (Indian Gymkhana)
B Parmar (Atherstone Town)
B Parmar (May and Baker)
B Parmar (Kegworth Town)
D Parmar (South Hampstead)
D Parmar (The Stoics)
E Parmar (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
H Parmar (Brondesbury, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Parmar (Old Edwardians)
J Parmar (Kegworth Town)
JJ Parmar (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Harefield, Harefield Second XI, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Second XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-17s, West Herts)
K Parmar (New XI)
K Parmar (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
K Parmar (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
N Parmar (Stockton, Stockton Second XI)
P Parmar (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
R Parmar (Sheldon Marlborough)
R Parmar (Arundel)
S Parmar (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
T Parmar (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
V Parmar (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
V Parmar (Kenton)
V Parmar (Moseley)
V Parmar (Lutterworth Women)
V Parmar (Ickenham)
A Parmenter (Bentley)
A Parmenter (Bentley)
EC Parmenter (Cambridge University Next XVI, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
J Parmenter (Skelmanthorpe)
JT Parmenter (Cambridge Town Club, Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Wiltshire)
N Parmenter (Ipswich)
R Parmenter (Benfleet)
SJ Parmenter (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-17s, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
G Parmentor (St George's College, Weybridge)
A Parmer (Little Stoke)
D Parmer (South Hampstead)
Parminder Singh (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
Parminder Singh (Twickenham)
Parminder Singh (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
JS Parminter (Southgate)
M Parminter (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
RHR Parminter (Dover College)
JD Parmitter (King's School, Canterbury)
G Parmley (Ramsbottom, Rishton)
H Parmley (umpire)
HH Parmley (Accrington)
M Parmley (Grantham)
Parnaby (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
AH Parnaby (Minor Counties)
D Parnaby (Durham, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
GS Parnaby (Old Whitgiftians, Whitgift Grammar School)
HA Parnaby (Northern Command)
P Parnaby (Beverley Town)
S Parnaby (Brandon)
WS Parnaby (Nottinghamshire)
Parnell (Hinckley Town)
Parnell (Gentlemen of England)
B Parnell (Cheltenham)
B Parnell (umpire)
B Parnell (Gloucestershire Gypsies)
CF Parnell (Yorkshire Second XI)
CG Parnell (Backwell)
CJ Parnell (Gentlemen of Somerset)
CS Parnell (Repton School)
D Parnell (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
D Parnell (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
E Parnell (Mill Hill School)
EJ Parnell (Marlborough College)
EK Parnell (Wellington College)
F Parnell (umpire)
FW Parnell (Rugby, Rugby Ramblers)
G Parnell (Bedworth)
GC Parnell (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
GL Parnell (English Schools Cricket Association, Warwickshire Second XI)
H Parnell (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
H Parnell (East Lancashire)
H Parnell (King's College School, Wimbledon)
J Parnell (Coventry, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
JH Parnell (Cambridge University)
JPC Parnell (Eton College)
K Parnell (Bedworth)
K Parnell (Billingham Synthonia)
L Parnell (The Forty Club)
M Parnell (Dover, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI, Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
M Parnell (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
N Parnell (Harefield)
N Parnell (Old Bristolians Westbury)
R Parnell (Hull)
Ross Parnell (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
Ryan Parnell (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
RHN Parnell (Oakham School)
RW Parnell (Rugby School)
SA Parnell (Diamonds, Sussex Women)
T Parnell (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
T Parnell (Mill Hill School)
T Parnell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Tim Parnell (Old Bristolians, Old Bristolians Westbury)
Tom Parnell (Old Bristolians Westbury)
TDW Parnell (Eton Ramblers)
VALD Parnell (Band of Brothers, Christ Church College, Oxford, Gore Court, I Lanzaronni, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mote Park)
W Parnell (South Leicestershire, Southgate)
W Parnell (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
WD Parnell (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards, Royal Engineers, Windsor Garrison)
WH Parnell (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Parnell-Smith (Overton Second XI)
Parnham (All England Eleven)
Parnham (Burnley)
Parnham (umpire)
C Parnham (Nottinghamshire)
J Parnham (Bacup)
JT Parnham (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
RDG Parnham (Shropshire)
CH Parnther (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Parpin (Portsmouth Community)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive