CricketArchive

England Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

n
A N (Little Hulton)
D N (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
D n (scorer)
JM N (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
T N (Hayes Fourth XI)
MP Naan (Wyggeston Grammar School)
W Nab (Alderley Edge)
N Nabarro (Highgate)
J Nabb (Bury)
W Nabb (Rossall School)
P Nabbs (Highway, Marston Green)
M Nabeel (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
M Nabeel (Ghyll)
M Nabeel (Willclare)
Nabeel Ahmed (Southend-on-Sea)
Nabeel Ahmed (Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
Nabeel Ahmed (Read)
Nabeel Ahmed (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
Nabeel Ali (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Nabeel Ali (Stourbridge)
Nabeel Asghar (Aston Manor)
Nabeel Hafeez (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
Nabeel Hussain (University of Westminster)
Nabeel Hussain (Walthamstow)
Nabeel Hussain (Walsall YMF Second XI)
Nabeel Hussain (Holborough Anchorians)
Nabeel Hussain (Aldridge)
Nabeel Khan (Wycombe House)
Nabeel Khan (May and Baker)
Nabeel Khan (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
Nabeel Khan (Oxford Second XI)
Nabeel Khan (Aston Second XI)
Nabeel Yaqub (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI, Walsall YMF Third XI)
Nabeer (South East Sunday Cricket League)
Nabel (Battersea Ironsides)
J Nabel (Marlow Park)
Nabi (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
A Nabi (Woodford Green)
F Nabi (Hayes Second XI)
M Nabi (Clifton)
S Nabi (University of Kent Second XI)
U Nabi (Middlesex Championship)
W Nabi (Lancashire County League Under-15s, Longsight)
W Nabi (Stockport Georgians)
Nabid (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
Nabil Khan (Continental Star, Continental Star Second XI)
M Nabi Nasir (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
N Nackvi (West Reading Second XI)
S Nacorley (Incogniti)
S Nadaraja (Maritime Second XI)
KC Nadarajah (Rugby School)
M Nadarajah (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
M Nadarajah (Beddington)
J Nadault (Hatfield Hyde)
Nadeem (Moseley Ashfield)
Nadeem (Southampton Community)
NadEem (Slough Second XI)
Nadeem (Walsall Crescent)
Nadeem (Pak Bristolians)
Nadeem (Ford Sports Club)
Nadeem (South Lincolnshire and Border Counties Cricket League)
Nadeem (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
Nadeem (British Airways)
Nadeem (Mountsorrel Castle)
A Nadeem (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
A Nadeem (Longsight Second XI)
A Nadeem (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
A Nadeem (MEB Community, MEB Community Second XI)
A Nadeem (Boyne Hill)
AA Nadeem (Eton College)
D Nadeem (Burnham)
D Nadeem (Totteridge Millhillians)
F Nadeem (Longsight Second XI)
F Nadeem (Penkridge)
F Nadeem (South Hampstead)
H Nadeem (Four Oaks Saints, Walmley)
H Nadeem (Warwickshire Second XI)
H Nadeem (St George's)
H Nadeem (Purley)
H Nadeem (Wrekin College)
H Nadeem (Stourbridge)
H Nadeem (Stayley)
K Nadeem (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Nadeem (Great Eccleston)
M Nadeem (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
M Nadeem (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
M Nadeem (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
M Nadeem (Idle, Idle Second XI)
M Nadeem (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
M Nadeem (Linthwaite)
M Nadeem (Roding Valley)
M Nadeem (Lye)
M Nadeem (Sandhurst)
M Nadeem (Palace Shield Cricket Competition)
M Nadeem (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
M Nadeem (Bow Green)
M Nadeem jun (Attock)
M Nadeem sen (Attock)
MZ Nadeem (Khalsa)
N Nadeem (Burnham Second XI)
N Nadeem (Burnham, Burnham Fourth XI, Burnham Second XI)
N Nadeem (Ley Hill)
Q Nadeem (Brondesbury Casuals)
Q Nadeem (Burnham)
R Nadeem (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
R Nadeem (Bolton)
R Nadeem (Crawley Eagles Second XI)
R Nadeem (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
R Nadeem (scorer)
S Nadeem (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Nadeem (Royal Household)
S Nadeem (Denton Second XI)
S Nadeem (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Nadeem (Manningham Mills)
S Nadeem (Bristol Asians)
S Nadeem (Slough Second XI)
T Nadeem (Twyford)
W Nadeem (Chalfont St Peter)
Y Nadeem (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Nadeem Abbas (Burnage)
Nadeem Ahmed (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Nadeem Ahmed (Chignal)
Nadeem Ahmed (Marshalls)
Nadeem Ahmed (Rotherham Phoenix)
Nadeem Ahmed (Bristol Asians)
Nadeem Ahmed (Newham)
Nadeem Ahmed (Smethwick, Smethwick Third XI)
Nadeem Ahmed (Claverley)
Nadeem Ahmed (Lyndworth)
Nadeem Ahmed (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
Nadeem Ali (Asian)
M Nadeem Ali (Golcar)
Nadeem Anwar (Royton)
Nadeem Aslam (Derbyshire Colts)
Nadeem Aslam (North Maidenhead)
Nadeem Bhatti (Coleshill)
Nadeem Ehsan (Burnley)
Nadeem Hussain (Desborough Town)
Nadeem Hussain (Evesham)
Nadeem Hussain (Oldham)
Nadeem Hussain (Walsall YMF Second XI)
Nadeem Hussain (Marston Green)
Nadeem Hussain (Chobham)
Nadeem Hussain (Pak Bristolians)
Nadeem Hussain (New Farnley)
Nadeem Hussain (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Nadeem Javed (Market Deeping)
Nadeem Javed (Lancaster)
Nadeem Khalid (Asian)
Nadeem Khan (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
Nadeem Khan (Nassington)
Nadeem Khan (Aston-on-Trent)
Nadeem Khan (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Nadeem Khan (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Nadeem Latif (Almondbury)
Nadeem Mahmood (Clifton, Clifton)
Nadeem Malik (Stoke Green)
Nadeem Mohammed (Windhill)
Nadeem Sajid (Offchurch-Lapworth, Pickwick Post and Mail)
Nadeem Sattar (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Nadeem Sattar (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
Nadeem Sikandar (Waltham)
Nadeem Sohail (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
Nadeem Syed (Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
Nadeem Yusuf (Buckhurst Hill)
? Nadeen (Follands)
M Nadeen (Prestatyn)
M Nadeen (Idle Second XI)
A Nadella (Moseley Fourth XI, Moseley Third XI)
Naden (Catterick Garrison)
B Naden (Bishop's Castle)
D Naden (Stockport Georgians)
J Naden (Dudley)
J Naden (Richmondshire Second XI)
JR Naden (Worcestershire)
P Naden (umpire)
S Naden (Chorley)
S Naden (scorer)
V Naden (Chorley Women Second XI)
K Nadendla (Eynsford)
V Nadeshan (Guildford City)
S Nadif (Dorset Under-13s Women)
N Nadim (Mountsorrel Castle)
N Nadim (Nomads)
R Nadim (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
R Nadim (Hampstead)
Nadim Ahmed (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
Nadim Ahmed (Cambridge NCI Chairman's XI)
Nadim Alam (Brooklands, Mobberley)
Nadim Ishaq (Asian)
Nadin (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Non-Commissioned Officers)
Nadin (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
Nadin (Wycombe Abbey Women)
A Nadin (Middleton Cheney)
C Nadin (Wirksworth and Middleton)
G Nadin (Burton-on-Trent, Gentlemen of Derbyshire, South Derbyshire)
J Nadin (Middleton Cheney)
T Nadin (Endon)
G Nadine (Beaulieu)
Nadir (London Community Cricket College)
A Nadir (Shifnal Second XI)
A Nadir (Old Tiffinians)
A Nadir (Middlesex Under-17s)
F Nadir (Horley)
H Nadir (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Catford and Cyphers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J Nadir (Beckenham, Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Essex Second XI, Kent Under-10s, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s)
J Nadir (Leigh Academies Trust)
J Nadir (Leigh Technology Academy)
J Nadir (Clitheroe)
J Nadir (The Stoics)
M Nadir (BCS Grosvenor)
S Nadir (Crawley)
Samar Nadir (Blackheath Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
Snowvia Nadir (Kent Under-15s Women)
Nadir Noori (Chingford)
Nadir Rasheed (Woodford Green)
Nadir Rashid (Asian)
E Nadkarni (Chelmsford Clergy)
AAK Naduvilepurayil (Hampstead)
Naeem (AJ Sports)
Naeem (Oldham)
A Naeem (Osterley)
A Naeem (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Naeem (Preston)
A Naeem (Wirksworth and Middleton)
A Naeem (West Middlesex Under-12s)
A Naeem (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
A Naeem (Purley)
A Naeem (The Stage)
A Naeem (Lye)
A Naeem (Incogniti)
B Naeem (Downend, Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
B Naeem (Surridge Rossendale Select XI)
B Naeem (Boyne Hill)
B Naeem (Kearsley)
B Naeem (Colston's School)
B Naeem (South East Reading)
D Naeem (Cove Second XI)
E Naeem (Hayes Second XI)
F Naeem (scorer)
H Naeem (Heywood, Lancashire Under-17s)
J Naeem (South East Reading)
J Naeem (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
J Naeem (umpire)
J Naeem (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
J Naeem (Wellingborough Indians)
J Naeem (Wellingborough Indians)
K Naeem (Southampton Community)
M Naeem (Walton-le-Dale)
M Naeem (Roding Valley, Roding Valley)
M Naeem (Harlow)
M Naeem (Bolton Third XI)
M Naeem (Great Horton)
M Naeem (Bolton Indians Third XI)
M Naeem (Old Emanuel)
M Naeem (Old Emanuel)
N Naeem (Old Tiffinians)
R Naeem (Roding Valley)
S Naeem (Falkland Second XI)
S Naeem (Cherry Tree Third XI)
U Naeem (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
U Naeem (scorer)
W Naeem (Cheshire Lines)
W Naeem (Aigburth)
W Naeem (Bolton Indians Second XI, Bolton Indians Third XI)
Z Naeem (Cheetham Hill)
Naeem Afzal (Osterley)
Naeem Akhtar (Waltham)
Naeem Akhtar (Dunstall, Rolls Royce, Sandiacre Town)
Naeem Akhtar (Knypersley)
Naeem Ali (Asian)
Naeem Ashraf (umpire)
Naeem Humza (Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s)
Naeem Khan (Mildenhall)
Naeem Khan (Ramsbottom Third XI)
Naeem Khan (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
Naeem Khan (Barlaston)
Naeem Khan (Desborough Town)
Naeem Khan (Southampton Community, Southampton Community Second XI)
Naeem Khan (Waltham)
Naeem Khan (Great Horton)
Naeem Khan (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Naeem Khan (Ainsdale)
Naeem Khan (Wallington)
Naeem Khan (Biddestone)
Naeem Khan (Adel)
Naeem Khan (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
Naeem Khan (Aston Second XI)
Naeem Khan (BCS Grosvenor)
M Naeem Khan (East Oxford)
M Naeem Khan (Twyford)
M Naeem Khizer (Birkby Rose Hill)
Naeem Shah (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
Naeem-ul-Din (May and Baker)
Naeem-ur-Rehman (Brooke)
Naeem Zaman sen (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Naela Ahmed (Trinity Women)
R Naem (Roding Valley)
A Naeme (Incogniti)
Nafees (AJ Sports)
Nafees Azam (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Nafeez (Attock)
Nafeez (Old Edwardians)
A Nafeez (umpire)
M Nafeez (Attock, Attock Second XI)
A Nafey (Tennyson)
S Nag (Jesters)
S Nag (Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI)
A Nagabhushana (Hawkinge)
R Nagalingham (Datchet)
S Nagam (Twyford and Ruscombe)
M Nagamootoo (Littleborough)
J Naganda (The Forty Club)
S Nagandla (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
B Nagarajan (Old Pauline)
C Nagarajan (Everton)
C Nagarajan (Everton Second XI)
L Nagarajan (Chesham)
S Nagarajan (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
A Nagarkar (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
J Nagckiarz (Lyndhurst Second XI)
L Naggs (Frenchay)
M Naggs (Fair Oak)
KS Nagi (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
A Nagia (Welford Park)
J Naginton (Dudley)
Nagle (Wheaton Aston)
B Nagle (Wales)
J Nagle (Himley, Walsall)
P Nagle (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Nagman Araf (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Third XI)
A Nagolia (Preston)
A Nagpal (Crawley)
J Nagpal (IBM Hursley)
S Nagpal (RACS, RACS Second XI)
S Nagpal (Blackheath Wanderers)
A Nagra (Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
H Nagra (Ward End Unity)
I Nagra (The Forty Club)
I Nagra (Highway Second XI)
R Nagra (English Schools Cricket Association South)
RS Nagra (Herefordshire)
S Nagra (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
Z Nagrah (Old Hamptonians)
A Naguib (King Edward VI Aston School)
R Naguleswaran (Shepherds Bush)
K Nagvi (Aldershot)
M Nagy (Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI)
P Nagy (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
G Nagyar (Southampton Community Second XI)
FJ Nahapiet (St Marylebone ARP)
R Nahar (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
M Naheed (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
Naheed Khan (ICI Paints)
Naheem (Bournville)
Naheem (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Naheem (Allens Cross)
M Naheen (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
KA Nahid (East Grinstead)
Nahid Ahmed jun (Blackheath Third XI)
Nahid Ahmed sen (Blackheath Fourth XI)
Nahim Ashraf (Baildon)
A Nahorniak (Old Herefordians)
A Nahorniak (Hereford Cathedral School)
AM Nahorniak (Brockhampton, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-19s, Herefordshire Under-21s, Swansea University)
L Nahorniak (Surrey Women)
M Nahorniak (scorer)
A Nahornsan (Hereford Cathedral School)
R Nahum (The Forty Club)
R Nahun (The Forty Club)
A Nai (Leicester Banks)
H Naib (Didsbury Women)
K Naida (Ratcliffe College)
Naidlow (Somerset Stragglers)
B Naidoo (Harlow)
D Naidoo (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Blackheath Fourth XI, Bromley Second XI)
D Naidoo (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
J Naidoo (St Augustines)
K Naidoo (Formby)
K Naidoo (Old Emanuel)
N Naidoo (Northamptonshire Second XI)
N Naidoo (Warlingham)
N Naidoo (Bewdley)
P Naidoo (Hall Bower)
P Naidoo (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
R Naidoo (Surrey Second XI)
S Naidoo (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
S Naidoo (Shelley)
T Naidoo (Sussex Under-13s)
T Naidoo (Middleton-on-Sea)
T Naidoo (Cannock)
W Naidoo (Long Eaton)
CK Naidu (Indian Gymkhana)
MV Naidu (Indian Gymkhana)
R Naidu (Three Bridges Third XI)
R Naidu (Star Alvis Second XI)
Naik (Hurstbourne Priors)
Naik (Wellingborough School)
A Naik (Bournemouth)
A Naik (South Thames Cricket League)
A Naik (Thornton Heath)
B Naik (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
B Naik (London County)
B Naik (Bedford Modern School)
B Naik (Luton RF Royals)
B Naik (Luton Area)
D Naik (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Portsmouth)
D Naik (Cambridge University)
D Naik (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
D Naik (Farnham Royal)
D Naik (Farnham Royal)
D Naik (Oxton)
G Naik (Leicestershire Under-21s)
H Naik (Bournville)
H Naik (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
H Naik (umpire)
J Naik (Leicester Banks)
J Naik (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
J Naik (Ram)
J Naik (Marsh)
J Naik (Roffey)
JKH Naik (Colombo Cricket Club, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Cricket Board, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
K Naik (Spencer Women)
KN Naik (Finchley Gunns Women, Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-11s Women, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women, Middlesex Women)
M Naik (Harrow Town)
N Naik (Harrow Town)
N Naik (umpire, scorer)
R Naik (St Cross Symondians)
R Naik (Romsey)
R Naik (Pickwick)
R Naik (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
R Naik (Kenilworth)
R Naik (Wellingborough School)
S Naik (Sussex Under-13s)
S Naik (Roffey)
S Naik (Wellingborough School)
T Naik (Electricity Sports)
T Naik (Newbold Verdon)
T Naik (Stoughton and Thurnby)
V Naik (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
Naik Zada (Windhill)
D Nailer (Westhoughton)
RCF Nailer (Bedford Grammar School, Bedfordshire, Up-Country XI)
S Nailer (Sway)
I Nailess (Backworth)
M Nailor (Sway Fourth XI)
S Nailor (Sway Fourth XI, Sway Second XI)
Nails
Naim (Joseph Chamberlain College)
Naim (Chaldon CMO)
A Naim (Ford Sports Club)
I Naim (Preston)
J Naim (Caversham and Readingensians Second XI)
R Naim (Roding Valley)
S Naim (Caversham and Readingensians Second XI)
A Naimanage (Newbury, Newbury Second XI)
Nain (Royal Naval School for Girls)
JL Nainby (Dulwich College)
R Nainby (Actors)
A Naipaul (Gidea Park and Romford, South Woodford, South Woodford, Woodford Green)
A Naipaul (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
A Naipaul (London Schools Cricket Association)
B Naipaul (Bromley)
A Nair (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
A Nair (Buckhurst Hill)
A Nair (Surrey Under-15s)
A Nair (Langtons)
A Nair (Stapleton)
A Nair (Arundel)
A Nair (Shenfield)
A Nair (East Haddon)
A Nair (Forest School)
D Nair (Newcastle City)
G Nair (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
G Nair (Reading, Reading Second XI)
K Nair (Meriden Spartans)
R Nair (Gore Court Second XI)
R Nair (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
R Nair (BT Waldringfield)
S Nair (Finchley)
S Nair (English Schools Cricket Association Under-14s)
S Nair (ECB Schools West)
S Nair (Wythenshawe Second XI)
S Nair (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
S Nair (Earley)
s Nair (Wokingham Fifth XI)
T Nair (Copford)
T Nair (Earls Barton)
V Nair (Middlesex Under-15s)
V Nair (Berkshire Under-17s)
V Nair (Windsor)
V Nair (GE Hamble Second XI, GE Hamble Third XI)
V Nair (Billingham Synthonia)
V Nair (Clifton)
V Nair (Normandy)
V Nair (Abergele)
R Nairey (Darwen Third XI)
Nairn (Civil Service)
A Nairn (Twyford House)
AJ Nairn (Chester-le-Street)
B Nairn (Alvis-Sphinx Second XI)
B Nairn (England Physical Disability XI)
I Nairn (England Physical Disability XI)
I Nairn (Twyford House)
I Nairn (England Disability XI)
IH Nairn (The Forty Club)
J Nairn (Bury)
L Nairn (Worthing)
RGS Nairn (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
T Nairn (Pulborough)
Nairne (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
RG Nairne (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
WF Nairne (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
N Naisar (Southampton Travellers)
A Naisbitt (Epping)
J Naisbitt (scorer)
S Naisbitt (Norton Oakes)
IA Naisby (St Peter's School, York)
Naish (Alleyn's School)
D Naish (Woodgreen, Woodgreen)
D Naish (Woodgreen (Hampshire))
D Naish (The Forty Club)
G Naish (Woodgreen)
G Naish (Woodgreen)
G Naish (Woodgreen (Hampshire))
G Naish (umpire)
H Naish (Woodgreen)
J Naish (Woodgreen)
J Naish (Cuckney Fourth XI)
M Naish (Knowle)
R Naish (Woodgreen)
RC Naish (Worksop College)
WF Naish (Banbury Second XI)
Naismith (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
G Naismith (Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Moulton Academy, Redbourn)
KE Naismith (Timperley Second XI)
KL Naismith (Timperley Second XI)
RWJ Naismith (Durham University, Worksop College)
RWJ Naismith (Craven Gentlemen)
P Naithani (Cowgate)
Naito (scorer)
I Najabat (Crawley)
N Najabat (Crawley)
A Najam (Attock Third XI)
AR Najam (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
Najam Nawaz (Leyton County)
Najamul Hassan (Waltham)
Najeeb (Hockerill)
A Najeeb (Great Horton)
F Najeeb (Khalsa)
U Najeeb (Bowling Old Lane)
Najeeb Nisar (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
H Najib (Highgate)
R Najib (North London)
S Najib (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
S Najib (Lyndworth Second XI)
Z Najib (Bowling Old Lane)
Najib Khan (Minster)
Najib Khan (Minster Second XI)
H Najid (The Stoics)
Najim Hoque (Haverhill)
Najim Hussain (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
C Najuk (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
Nakash Qamar (Farnworth)
D Nakbi (British Airways)
M Nakenthiram (Thornaby Second XI)
K Naker (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
K Naker (Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
S Naker (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
V Naker (Oakham)
V Naker (Stoughton and Thurnby)
V Naker (Arpan Panthers)
V Naker (Leicester Area)
V Naker (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
V Naker (Warwick University)
A Nakhuda (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
M Nakhuda (Aztecs)
R Nakielny (Winterbourne)
V Nakir (Oakham)
H Nakiwala (Lostock)
S Nalaband (Preston)
S Nalaband (Preston)
Nalaka (Chaddesley Corbett)
A Nalam (Bowden, Desborough Town)
L Nalaratnam (University of Westminster)
D Nalarkd (North Runcton)
S Nalbandh (Preston)
S Nalbandh (St Annes)
J Nalder (Clapton)
M Nalesnyik (Widnes)
Nall (Manchester Clifford)
AP Nall (Heaton Mersey)
B Nall (scorer)
D Nall (Whalley Range)
R Nall (Lancashire Second XI)
F Nalla (Kirkham and Wesham)
I Nalla (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
J Nalla (Deane and Derby)
J Nalla (Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
V Nallaratnam (Cambridge University)
S Nalliyannan (Eaton Socon)
M Nally (Hatherley and Reddings)
M Nally (Colehill Second XI)
D Nalton (Redcar)
S Nalty (Pilsley)
A Namajee (umpire)
H Namajee (Leyland, New Longton)
H Namajee (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
H Namajee (Standish)
H Namajee (Blackrod)
J Namajee (New Longton)
J Namajee (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
J Namajee (Standish)
J Namajee (Blackrod)
A Naman (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
S Namane (Walton-le-Dale)
M Namaz (Kew Second XI)
M Namazi (Walton-le-Dale)
S Namazi (Walton-le-Dale)
U Name (Nutbrook)
K Namer (Southampton Community Second XI)
J Namerjee (Lancashire Under-17s)
A Namerod (Totton and Eling)
T Namford (Cheshire Under-17s)
A Namiab (University of Surrey)
J Namisi (Nomads)
M Namorniak (scorer)
FM Nampe (Somerset Stragglers)
J Nana (Upton)
R Nanalal (Berkshire Women, Knight Riders, Thames Valley Women)
J Nanan (Nottinghamshire XI)
K Nanavatty (Teddington Town Second XI)
K Nanavaty (Teddington Town)
SA Nanayakkara (Guildford, Guildford City)
R Nancarrow (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
R Nancawav (Glamorgan Second XI)
A Nance (Menheniot Looe)
A Nance (Cornwall Under-21s)
C Nance (Menheniot Looe)
D Nance (scorer)
J Nance (Menheniot Looe)
J Nance (Cornwall Over-50s)
JM Nance (Cornwall)
P Nance (Menheniot Looe)
D Nancekievil (Wells Cathedral School)
S Nand (Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
S Nand (Surrey Under-13s Women)
M Nanda (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
R Nanda (umpire)
R Nanda (Loddington and Mawsley, Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
S Nanda (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
S Nandakomar (Potters Bar)
A Nandakumar (Tennyson)
R Nandal (Gravesend)
CK Nandan
R Nandasiri (Bersham)
Nandha (Nottingham Trent University Third XI)
J Nandha (Hedge End)
M Nandha (Middlesex Under-15s)
R Nandha (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
R Nandha (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
R Nandha (Eaton Socon)
R Nandha (Eaton Socon)
R Nandha (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
S Nandha (Bristol Grammar School)
R Nandhu (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
P Nandi (Arundel)
S Nandi (Wanstead)
S Nandi (Buckingham Town)
R Nandiraju (The Stoics)
R Nandiraju (Nomads)
R Nandiraju (Northwood)
Nandish Kumar (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
A Nandra (Chaddesley Corbett)
IS Nandra (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
JS Nandra (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
R Nandra (Hagley)
R Nandra (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
K Nandwani (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
A Nangia (Sprowston)
N Nangla (Weekley and Warkton, Weekley and Warkton Second XI)
D Nangle (Lincolnshire Under-23s)
E Nangle (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
EG Nangle (Hampshire Hogs)
Nangly (Uxbridge Casuals Second XI)
R Nanguru (Middlesex Tamils)
Nankerville (Sunbury)
Nankervis (Penzance)
K Nankervis (Backworth)
K Nankervis (Penzance)
M Nankervis (Kimbolton)
H Nankivell (Sussex Second XI)
N Nankivell (Sussex Second XI)
PH Nankivell (Epsom College)
C Nankleyn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Nann (scorer)
O Nann (The Forty Club)
PT Nann (Ratcliffe College)
W Nanner (Windsor Second XI)
B Nannery (Staines and Laleham)
P Nannini (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
Nanoo (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Nanovich (Cricket Society)
M Nanovich (The Forty Club)
I Nanres (Marlow Park)
A Nanson (Rodmersham Second XI)
S Nanson (Lapworth)
A Nanthan (Ickenham)
S Nanthukumaron (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Nanua (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
K Nanuwa (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
K Nanuwa (Houghton and Thurnby Second XI)
Naomi (East Hertfordshire Women)
CWS Naper (Royal Academy of Arts)
JL Naper (Marylebone Cricket Club)
p Naper (Bottesford Town)
Napier (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
Napier (Royal Artillery)
Napier (Newcastle Garrison)
Napier (Windsor Garrison)
Napier
Napier (Staff College Sandhurst)
Napier (Royal Air Force (Sealand))
Napier (South Wales Borderers)
A Napier (Langton's XI)
A Napier (Royal Household)
A Napier (Lynton and Lynmouth)
A Napier (Barton Seagrave)
A Napier (umpire)
B Napier (scorer)
C Napier (Eton Ramblers)
C Napier (Dorset Rangers)
CWA Napier (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
D Napier (East Molesey)
DR Napier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Napier (Liverpool)
EB Napier (Bradfield College)
EG Napier (Marlborough College)
F Napier (Durham Cricket Association, Philadelphia, Sunderland, Warwickshire Second XI)
F Napier (Blackheath, Repton School)
F Napier (Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool)
G Napier (Isle of Wight Invitation XI)
G Napier (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
G Napier (Kimbolton School)
G Napier (Sherborne Pilgrims)
GG Napier (Cambridge University, Europeans, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
GR Napier (Central Districts, Essex, Essex Cricket Board, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mumbai Indians, Wellington)
GRJ Napier (Old Wellingburians)
GS Napier (GS Napier's XI)
GS Napier (Old Honitonians)
J Napier (Roedean School)
JF Napier (Dulwich Public Schools)
JL Napier (Eton Ramblers)
JM Napier (Stowe School)
JR Napier (Cambridge University, Lancashire)
L Napier (Kingswood School)
L Napier (Warkworth)
LW Napier (The Forty Club)
M Napier (St Peter's School, York)
MC Napier (Cambridge Granta Ladies)
MF Napier (Cambridge KTL, Wellington College)
MP Napier (Government)
P Napier (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
PG Napier (Public Schools, Sedbergh School)
R Napier (Langton's XI)
R Napier (Sacred Heart Convent)
R Napier (Lynton and Lynmouth)
RJ Napier (Brighton College)
RL Napier (Eton Ramblers)
RN Napier (United Services Portsmouth)
RS Napier (Oxford University)
RS Napier (Eton Ramblers)
RW Napier (Radley College)
W Napier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Napier (The Forty Club)
WES Napier (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
WF Napier (Eastbourne College)
J Naplesden (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
L Napoli (Ventnor)
N Nappa (Hambledon)
Napper (Storrington)
A Napper (Cranleigh)
A Napper (A Napper's XI)
A Napper (C Sapte's XI)
B Napper (Roffey)
B Napper (Wisborough Green)
BD Napper (Marlborough College)
BD Napper (Sutton)
BW Napper (Aldershot Services)
C Napper (W Napper's XI)
C Napper (Eashing Park)
C Napper (Cranleigh)
C Napper (A Napper's XI)
CG Napper (King's School, Bruton)
D Napper (Cheam)
DB Napper (Aldershot Command)
DD Napper (Dover College, Sutton)
E Napper (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Petworth, Single, South, Surrey Club, Sussex)
E Napper (Eashing)
E Napper (Petworth)
E Napper (Godalming)
E Napper (Denne Park)
E Napper (Gentlemen of West Sussex)
E Napper (West Grinstead)
E Napper (B Stent's XI)
E Napper (Southgate)
E Napper (Sompting)
E Napper (Eashing)
E Napper (Hurst)
E Napper (Shillinglee)
E Napper (Brighton)
J Napper (Sussex)
JH Napper (Surrey Young Amateurs)
KD Napper (Dover College)
KD Napper (Sutton)
L Napper (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Third XI)
R Napper (Northamptonshire Under-19s)
R Napper (Northumberland Juniors)
S Napper (scorer)
T Napper (Dorking)
TL Napper (Gentlemen of Sussex)
W Napper (Gentlemen, Petworth, Single, Surrey Club, Sussex)
W Napper (Brighton)
W Napper (Denne Park)
W Napper (Brighton)
W Napper (Horsham)
W Napper (Gentlemen of West Sussex)
W Napper (Sussex Colts)
W Napper (Brighton)
W Napper (W Napper's XI)
W Napper (Brighton)
W Napper (Shillinglee)
W Napper (Sompting)
W Napper (Shillinglee)
WH Napper (Shrewsbury School)
M Napstone (Somerset)
P Napthime (King Edward's School Witley)
Naqash Tahir (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
A Naqi (scorer)
Abdullah Naqi (Aztecs)
Ali Naqi (Aztecs)
S Naqi (Bolton)
SA Naqi (Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
K Naqqash (Solihull)
Naqshbandi (Bancroft's School)
Naqueeb (Hampshire Under-16s)
S Naqui (North Baddesley)
S Naqui (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
S Naqui (Chalfont St Peter)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive