England Players (C)


D C (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
D C (Kidsgrove)
H C (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
L C (Rettendon)
P C (umpire)
T C (umpire)
TB C (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
TB C (Painswick)
TB C (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI)
TB C (Barnoldswick)
TB C (Stacksteads)
TB C (Cherry Tree Third XI)
Z C (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
A Caafoor (Essex Second XI)
C Caan (Amersham)
J Caan (East Lancashire Cryptics)
A Caanom Smith (Ratcliffe College)
J Cabala (Wellow and Plaitford)
AR Cabb (Oxford University Satellites)
Cabbs (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
C Cabburn (Blundell's School)
C Cabburn (Thorverton)
C Cabburn (Devon Under-16s, Devon Under-17s)
N Cabburn (Streatham)
F Cabel-Alevander (Lancing College)
Cabert (Kersal)
Cabert (Kersal)
A Cable (Harrow Wanderers)
AB Cable (Harrow School)
B Cable (Eton College Servants)
D Cable (Marske Second XI)
D Cable (Valley End)
D Cable (Bedale)
H Cable (East Surrey Colts)
J Cable (Hornsey)
J Cable (Steep)
J Cable (Wokingham Oaks and Acorns)
J Cable (Wokingham Fourth XI)
J Cable (Wokingham Fifth XI, Wokingham Fourth XI, Wokingham Third XI)
M Cable (The Stoics)
M Cable (Wokingham, Wokingham Fifth XI)
N Cable (Northamptonshire Women)
A Cablenolt (Hampshire Rovers)
C Caborn (Ashbrittle Women)
D Caborn (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
J Cabot (Exbury Second XI)
J Cabot (Exbury)
S Cabot (Midsomer Norton)
J Cabourne (Brigg Grammar School)
C Cabraal (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
C Cabraal (Hampton Wick Royal)
J Cabral (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s)
I Cabrel (St Dunstan's College)
R Cabrell (Paddington)
Cabrelli (Loughborough Grammar School)
M Cabrelli (scorer)
N Cabrelli (Loughborough Grammar School)
T Cabrelli (Syston Town)
T Cabrelli (Ratcliffe College)
R Cabrera (The Oratory School)
H Cabrett (Sabbatarians)
M Cabrod (Hampshire Women)
F Cabrow (Bury)
HA Caccia (Civil Service, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Oxfordshire)
EW Cackett (Surrey Second XI)
J Cackett (Sissinghurst)
R Cackett (Old Colfeians Second XI)
JS Cacott (Worksop College)
RT Cacsar (The Mote)
B Cadbury (Bootham School Second XI)
E Cadbury (Leighton Park School)
PS Cadbury (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
R Cadbury (King's School, Bruton)
W Cadby (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
A Cadd (Delph and Dobcross)
B Cadd (Halstead)
B Cadd (Weybridge)
D Cadd (Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
D Cadd (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
D Cadd (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
D Cadd (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
F Cadd (Wroxton Abbey)
M Cadd (Halesowen Over-40s)
T Cadd (United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
N Caddell (Surrey Deaf Brown Caps)
H Cadden (Brixworth Second XI)
A Caddick (Sanderstead)
AR Caddick (England, Somerset)
D Caddick (umpire)
J Caddick (Bloxwich Women)
M Caddick (Northamptonshire Over-60s)
M Caddick (Mawdesley)
M Caddick (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
M Caddick (scorer)
N Caddick (Petersfield, Petersfield Sunday XI)
P Caddick (umpire)
P Caddick (umpire)
S Caddick (Hampshire Hogs)
E Caddie (Clifton)
M Caddie (Norton)
MD Caddie (Knypersley)
B Caddow-Young (London County Development XI)
Caddy (Horley)
Adam Caddy (Seaton)
Adam Caddy (Wessex Stags)
Ashley Caddy (Seaton)
Ashley Caddy (Wessex Stags)
D Caddy (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
D Caddy (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
G Caddy (scorer)
G Caddy (Huntingdon and District)
I Caddy (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Caddy (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Caddy (Langley Park School)
K Caddy (umpire)
L Caddy (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
LM Caddy (Cornwall, Hayle, Troon, Truro)
M Caddy (Newcastle)
P Caddy (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-19s)
RG Caddy (Kirkstall)
T Caddy (Horley)
Caddye (Lord Wandsworth College)
S Caddywold (Bolsover)
M Caddywould (Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
Cade (De Trafford Club)
Cade (Greenwich Pensioners with One Leg)
Cade (Hull Kingston)
Cade (Wye Rustics)
A Cade (umpire)
A Cade (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
A Cade (Royal Household)
AM Cade (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
CJ Cade (Huntingdonshire)
G Cade (Sutton Coldfield)
H Cade (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
H Cade (Thrapston)
H Cade (Ramsey)
JL Cade (Huntingdonshire)
JR Cade (Huntingdonshire)
M Cade (Felixstowe)
M Cade (Castor and Ailsworth)
M Cade (Upwood, Upwood Second XI)
M Cade (The Forty Club)
P Cade (Felixstowe)
RW Cade (Somerset Stragglers)
W Cade (Thrapston)
WG Cade (Ramsey)
WH Cade (Ramsey and District, Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
O Cadec (Aldershot Women)
OG Cadec-Trimmer (Army Women, Combined Services Women)
AJ Cadel (St Helens)
AJR Cadell (Cheltenham College)
AR Cadell (Free Foresters, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Navy)
GC Caden (Bordon Garrison)
Cadenhead (Loughborough Grammar School, Loughborough Grammar School Under-16s)
H Cadenne (Stroud)
C Cadepalli (Warrington)
Cader (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
D Cader (Lutterworth)
D Cader (Lutterworth Second XI)
F Cader (Battersea Ironsides)
J Cader (Lutterworth)
J Cader (Lutterworth Second XI)
N Cader (Tadley Hobos)
R Cader (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
Cadge (Thames Valley Women)
H Cadge (Northamptonshire Women)
L Cadge (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
LM Cadge (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Norfolk Women, Northamptonshire Women)
S Cadge (Thames Valley Women)
SM Cadge (Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
T Cadigan (Broughton, Broughton)
AR Cadill (Cheltenham College)
D Cadle (Sandhurst)
HS Cadle (North Riding)
HS Cadle (SHG Humfrey's XI)
L Cadle (Bells Yew Green)
LM Cadle (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
LM Cadle (Old Peterites)
C Cadley (St Annes Third XI)
Cadlow (Birmingham)
Cadman (Yorkshire Second XI)
Cadman (Chilwell)
Cadman (Accrington)
Cadman (Royal Artillery)
Cadman (Cheadle Hulme)
Cadman (Shrewsbury School)
Cadman (St Olave's School, York)
Cadman (Monton)
A Cadman (Alnwick)
A Cadman (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
A Cadman (Woodhouse Grove School)
AE Cadman (Lancashire Second XI)
AE Cadman (Rishton)
AE Cadman (Cheadle Hulme)
AJ Cadman (Bootham School)
CJ Cadman (Derby School)
D Cadman (Shifnal)
EW Cadman (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
F Cadman (Hartley Wintney)
FC Cadman (Catford)
FN Cadman (Catford)
GF Cadman (Loughborough College)
GH Cadman (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GH Cadman (North Riding Asylum)
GH Cadman (Old Peterites)
GS Cadman (Empire XI, Lancashire Second XI)
GS Cadman (Weaste)
H Cadman (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
H Cadman (North Riding Asylum)
J Cadman (Leeds, Leeds Clarence, Northumberland Club, Rotherham)
J Cadman (Mount Ambrose)
J Cadman (Colchester and East Essex)
J Cadman (Mistley and District)
J Cadman (Alleyn's School)
JF Cadman (Suffolk)
JF Cadman (Essex Young Amateurs)
JPD Cadman (Denstone College, Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
JR Cadman (Shropshire)
JS Cadman (Stourbridge)
JV Cadman (Stourbridge Second XI)
KJ Cadman (Berkhamsted School)
M Cadman (West Haddon)
N Cadman (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
N Cadman (Great Brickhill, Great Brickhill Second XI)
N Cadman (Durham University)
R Cadman (Leeds, Leeds Clarence, Yorkshire)
R Cadman (Brighton College)
RG Cadman (Suffolk Club and Ground)
RG Cadman (Ipswich School)
RP Cadman (The Leys School)
S Cadman (Ticknall)
S Cadman (Rishton)
S Cadman (Lytham)
S Cadman (Derbyshire Over-50s)
S Cadman (Tuddenham)
S Cadman (Barton Town, Barton Town Fourth XI)
S Cadman (Bradford Cricket League)
SWA Cadman (Derbyshire)
T Cadman (Cheadle)
T Cadman (Weaste Second XI)
B Cadmore (Driffield Town)
M Cadmore (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
M Cadmore (Evesham)
Cadnam (Women's Cricket Association)
R Cadnam (Hartley Wintney)
A Cadogan (Suffolk)
A Cadogan (Ashford Second XI)
A Cadogan (Newborough)
A Cadogan (Trafalgar)
CGJ Cadogan (Eton College)
EH Cadogan (Army, Europeans, Hampshire)
G Cadogan (I Zingari, Vice Regal Lodge)
G Cadogan (Bullingdon)
G Cadogan (Sevenoaks Vine)
GO Cadogan (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
J Cadogan (Hampton Hill)
JP Cadogan (Cardiff, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorgan)
L Cadogan (I Zingari)
L Cadogan (Eton College)
P Cadogan (Trafalgar)
RJE Cadogan (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
S Cadogan (I Zingari)
S Cadogan (Trafalgar)
SW Cadogan (King's School, Grantham)
W Cadogan (I Zingari)
WGS Cadogan (Europeans)
B Cadoux-Hudson (Bovey Tracey)
Cadsow (Cheshire Gentlemen)
J Caduey (North Staffordshire Hunt)
PA Cadwaladr (Shropshire)
Cadwallader (Harvington)
Cadwallader (Shrewsbury School)
D Cadwallader (Barton)
D Cadwallader (St George's College, Weybridge)
G Cadwallader (scorer)
J Cadwallader (Shrewsbury Saracens)
J Cadwallader (Shelton)
P Cadwallader (Widnes)
R Cadwallader (Evesham, Evesham Second XI)
RL Cadwallader (Evesham, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
S Cadwallader (Evesham Second XI)
S Cadwallader (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
SG Cadwallader (Evesham)
J Cadwalleder (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
S Cadwalleder (Swindon)
G Cadwallender (umpire)
T Cadwallender (umpire)
J Cadwell (St Helens)
R Cadwell (St Helens)
J Cady (Radyr)
S Cady (Hurstbourne Priors)
M Cadywald (Wiltshire Under-17s)
M Cadywould (Wiltshire Under-17s)
M Cadywould (Bath)
S Cadywould (Clay Cross)
I Cadzow (Neston, Neston Second XI)
J Cadzow (Allsorts)
Caesar (Kent)
Caesar (Surrey)
Caesar (Gymnasium)
Caesar (Mr Bell's XII)
Caesar (Wycliffe College)
B Caesar (Godalming)
BJ Caesar (Godalming, Surrey)
CP Caesar (Durham School)
CP Caesar (Durham School Second XI)
E Caesar (Bankers XI)
F Caesar (Eashing)
F Caesar (Eashing Park)
F Caesar (Godalming)
F Caesar (Bramshill)
FB Caesar (New All England Eleven, Surrey)
G Caesar (Godalming)
J Caesar (Lancashire, Married, Players of Surrey, South, Surrey)
J Caesar (Eashing Park)
J Caesar (Eashing)
J Caesar (Godalming)
J Caesar (Bramshill)
J Caesar (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
JH Caesar (King's Shropshire Light Infantry)
LW Caesar (Godalming, Players of Hampshire)
R Caesar (Farnham, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Godalming)
R Caesar (Godalming)
R Caesar (Bramshill)
W Caesar (Bramshill)
W Caesar (North Hants Club)
W Caesar (Godalming)
W Caesar (Shepherds Bush)
WC Caesar (Somerset, Surrey)
J Cafaero (Bretforton)
J Cafearo (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Cafearo (Evesham)
M Caff (Cornwall Under-15s Women, Cornwall Under-17s Women)
CEJ Caffarate (Canford Cygnets)
Caffarey (Young Players of Surrey)
Caffarey (Surrey Colts)
GF Caffarey (Surrey Colts)
James Caffarey (Surrey)
Joseph Caffarey (Mitcham)
Caffel (Bromyard)
Caffell (Bromyard)
Caffell (Bablake School)
I Caffell (Bracknell)
U Caffell (Bracknell)
Caffelle (Bromyard)
Caffelle (Gentlemen of Bransford)
W Cafferata (Liverpool School)
WR Cafferata (Liverpool)
AH Cafferkey (Ramsey, Upwood, Upwood Second XI, Upwood Third XI)
EJ Cafferkey (Collegians, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Ramsey, Ramsey Second XI, Upwood)
J Cafferkey (scorer)
JC Cafferkey (Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Nassington, Ramsey, Ramsey Second XI, Upwood)
MC Cafferkey (Cambridgeshire, Collegians, Godmanchester Town, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Huntingdonshire Under-21s, Peterborough Town, Ramsey, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Upwood, Upwood Second XI, Upwood Third XI)
SM Cafferkey (Collegians, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Godmanchester Town Third XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Port Melbourne, Ramsey, Upwood, Upwood Second XI)
A Cafferky (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
P Cafferky (Buxton)
S Cafferty (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
C Caffery (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
J Caffery (Mitcham)
J Caffery (Spen Victoria Second XI)
HA Caffin (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Caffley (Sunbury Second XI)
C Caffrey (Eppleton)
IB Caffrey (Forest School)
J Caffrey (Spen Victoria Second XI)
Caffyn (Wallington Women)
A Caffyn (Free Foresters)
AM Caffyn (Eastbourne)
B Caffyn (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s)
D Caffyn (Trojans)
JE Caffyn (Reading University)
M Caffyn (Trojans, Trojans)
M Caffyn (Lymington)
N Caffyn (Trojans)
NE Caffyn (Hurstpierpoint College)
W Caffyn (Kent, Lancashire, Manchester, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales, Players of Surrey, Single, South, Surrey, Surrey Club)
W Caffyn (The Auberies)
WW Caffyn (Surrey)
WW Caffyn (Dorking)
WW Caffyn (Mitcham)
R Cafie (Free Foresters)
A Caflish (Seaford College)
J Cafrine (St Cross Women)
R Cagden (Radley Rangers)
Cage (Montpelier, Montpelier Thursday Club)
C Cage (Junior C Women, S Fox's XI)
F Cager (I Zingari)
J Cager (Wiltshire Over-50s)
B Cagna (Middlewich)
B Cagna (Cheshire Over-50s)
C Cagney (umpire)
J Cagney (Chiswick Park)
J Cagney (Cove Second XI)
H Cagon (Bloxham School)
T Cahalin (Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI)
HF Cahan (Hertford)
M Cahan (Sefton)
WA Cahil (Cuckfield)
Cahill (St Cross Symondians)
Cahill (Thespian Thunderers)
A Cahill (Cuckfield)
C Cahill (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
C Cahill (Bournemouth University)
E Cahill (Bacup)
G Cahill (Bacup)
G Cahill (Lostock Second XI)
G Cahill (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
H Cahill (Southgate)
J Cahill (Enfield)
J Cahill (Ratcliffe College)
J Cahill (Dean Close School)
JF Cahill (Solihull School)
K Cahill (Wickham and Stodmarsh)
M Cahill (umpire)
OS Cahill (Dean Close School)
RA Cahill (Benwell)
N Cahm (Upwood, Upwood Third XI)
Cahn (The Forty Club)
J Cahn (Sir J Cahn's XI)
J Cahn (Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI)
J Cahn (London County)
S Cahnd (Northumberland Under-15s)
LA Cahpman (Chigwell School)
M Cahuna (Beaconsfield Second XI)
CF Cahusac (Wellington College)
IM Caie (Warwick School)
J Caie (Yelvertoft)
J Caig (umpire)
J Caig (Burton Joyce Second XI)
B Caiger (Chearsley)
G Caiger (Stragglers of Asia)
GH Caiger (Felsted School, Old Felstedians)
J Caiger (Potterne)
J Caiger (Stragglers of Asia)
L Caiger (Banbury Women, Middleton Cheney Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
T Caiger (Deddington Women)
W Caiger (Potterne)
W Caiger (Royal Artillery)
W Caiger (Old Dauntseians)
W Caiger (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
W Cail (umpire)
AS Caillard (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Horsham Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women, Sussex Under-19s Women)
Cain (Buckinghamshire Under-12s)
Cain (Army)
Cain (West Ealing Women Colts)
Cain (Downing College, Cambridge)
Cain (Hardye's School)
A Cain (scorer)
A Cain (Corringham, Pegasus and Corringham)
A Cain (Minster)
A Cain (Minster Second XI)
AS Cain (Wallasey)
B Cain (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
B Cain (Kent College)
C Cain (Bletchley Town)
C Cain (Birstall Village)
C Cain (Wey Valley Cricket League)
C Cain (Albury)
C Cain (Hymers College, Hull)
CNH Cain (Charterhouse School)
D Cain (Widnes)
D Cain (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
D Cain (umpire)
D Cain (Eagley)
DWT Cain (Bloxham School)
E Cain (Wallasey)
EA Cain (Special Constables)
G Cain (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
H Cain (Bootle)
H Cain (All Saints' School, Bloxham, Bloxham School)
HR Cain (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
J Cain (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
J Cain (Freckleton)
J Cain (Repton Pilgrims)
J Cain (Lullington Park, Lullington Park Second XI)
J Cain (Corringham)
J Cain (Hightown)
J Cain (umpire)
J Cain (RP Carpenter's XI)
JA Cain (Lytham, Sefton Park)
JN Cain (Formby)
JW Cain (Staffordshire)
M Cain (Fleetwood Hesketh, Formby)
M Cain (Wavertree)
N Cain (Seaton Carew)
NH Cain (Bradfield College)
P Cain (Bootham School)
PH Cain (Felsted School)
R Cain (Leicestershire Second XI)
R Cain (Shaftesbury)
R Cain (Cambridgeshire Premier Cricket League)
R Cain (The Forty Club)
RJ Cain (The Oratory School)
S Cain (Parktimers)
S Cain (Happisburgh)
S Cain (University of East Anglia)
T Cain (Formby)
T Cain (Huyton Recreation)
T Cain (GB Young's XI)
TF Cain (Formby)
TF Cain (Bootle)
TF Cain (Bootle)
TF Cain (Bootle)
TN Cain (Rootes Group)
Caine (Bridgnorth)
Caine (Worsley)
A Caine (Nailsea)
A Caine (St Edward's Martyrs)
D Caine (Radcliffe)
D Caine (Eagley)
D Caine (Spital)
E Caine (Hertfordshire Women)
G Caine (Dalton)
HD Caine (Worsley)
J Caine (Entaco)
J Caine (Redditch Third XI)
J Caine (Reed)
JW Caine (Formby)
M Caine (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
M Caine (Newbury Third XI)
R Caine (Dorset Rangers)
R Caine (Attenborough Fourth XI)
S Caine (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI, Shropshire Over-50s)
S Caine (Christ Church, Oxford)
T Caine (Surrey Championship)
T Caine (Lancashire Over-50s)
T Caine (Edgworth)
T Caine (umpire)
C Caines (umpire)
HTP Caines (Burridge, Dorset, Dorset Second XI, Dorset Under-17s, Farnham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Millfield School, South Wilts, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Development XI)
P Caines (Bidford-on-Avon Second XI)
P Caines (Weoley Hill)
p Caines (Thimblemill)
P Caines (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
R Caines (Thimblemill)
RT Caines (Leeds University, Old Whitgiftians, Whitgift Mitres)
RT Caines (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Caines (Hampshire Hogs)
T Caines (Beddington)
T Caines (Wimborne)
T Caines (Kidmore End)
T Caines (Dorset Rangers)
V Caines (Sussex Women Second XI)
Cains (Hampshire Regiment)
A Cains (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Keynsham)
A Cains (Teddington)
A Cains (Brislington)
B Cains (Luton Town)
B Cains (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
B Cains (umpire)
C Cains (Brislington)
N Cains (Norfolk Under-15s)
N Cains (Dereham)
Caird (scorer)
FC Caird (Durham School Second XI)
L Caird (Somerset)
LH Caird (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Caird (Swansea Working Men)
Cairncross (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
T Cairncross (Allsorts)
JE Cairnes (Marlborough College, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
TE Cairnes (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
WA Cairnes (Free Foresters, Royal Engineers)
Cairney (Worcester City)
Cairney (Archdales)
J Cairney (Calverton, Calverton Second XI)
S Cairney (scorer)
S Cairney (Worcester City Second XI)
S Cairney (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
S Cairney (Worcestershire Over-50s)
SD Cairney (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
D Cairney-Hill (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
D Cairney-Hill (umpire)
Cairns (Rawtenstall)
Cairns (Bryanston School)
Cairns (Seaford College)
A Cairns (Sheffield United)
A Cairns (Birkenhead Park)
A Cairns (Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
A Cairns (Vernon Carus Third XI)
A Cairns (Messingham)
A Cairns (Ashington, Northumberland Under-25s)
A Cairns (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
A Cairns (Great Houghton)
A Cairns (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
A Cairns (scorer)
A Cairns (Vernon Carus Second XI)
A Cairns (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
A Cairns (The Leys School)
A Cairns (Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
AA Cairns (The Oratory School)
AA Cairns (Birkenhead Park)
ARJ Cairns (Lytham)
B Cairns (umpire)
C Cairns (Ashington, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
C Cairns (Silchester)
C Cairns (The Forty Club)
D Cairns (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
DA Cairns (Framlingham College)
F Cairns (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
F Cairns (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
F Cairns (Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
F Cairns (Ordsall Bridon)
F Cairns (Edwinstowe Second XI)
G Cairns (East Molesey)
G Cairns (Liverpool)
G Cairns (Adastrians)
GT Cairns (Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire Second XI, Little Stoke, Nantwich, Porthill Park, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
H Cairns (Eton Ramblers)
HC Cairns (Charterhouse School, Oxfordshire)
HC Cairns (St Paul's School)
J Cairns (Haslingden)
J Cairns (Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
J Cairns (Old Whitgiftians)
J Cairns (Preston)
J Cairns (umpire)
J Cairns (Trinity Women)
J Cairns (Sedgefield, Sedgefield Second XI)
J Cairns (Hickling)
JD Cairns (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
JE Cairns (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
JN Cairns (Morpeth)
JW Cairns (Oxfordshire)
L Cairns (Clumber Park)
L Cairns (Worksop, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
L Cairns (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI)
M Cairns (Gateshead Fell)
M Cairns (Appleby Frodingham)
M Cairns (Pegasus and Corringham)
M Cairns (Vernons Preston)
M Cairns (Fleet Second XI)
M Cairns (Green Jackets)
MA Cairns (Framlingham College)
NA Cairns (Framlingham College)
P Cairns (Mid Durham League)
P Cairns (Cawthorne)
P Cairns (Maldon)
P Cairns (Eton Ramblers)
R Cairns (Durham, Durham Colts)
R Cairns (umpire)
R Cairns (umpire)
R Cairns (Preston)
REM Cairns (Kirkham and Wesham, Lytham)
RM Cairns (Nomads)
SD Cairns (Oxford University Authentics)
T Cairns (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-15s)
T Cairns (Ripley)
W Cairns (Haslingden)
W Cairns (Haslingden)
W Cairns (Rawtenstall)
WD Cairns (Wellington College)
WH Cairns (Christ Church, Oxford)
R Cairns Terry (Gloucestershire Second XI, Winchester College)
Cairy (umpire)
AC Caisley (Clifton College)
AC Caisley (Keble College, Oxford)
T Caisley (scorer)
Caister (Army Pay Corps)
C Caister (Little Bardfield Village)
RG Caistor (Bedford School)
Caitlin (Weymouth Women)
J Caius (AF Torry's XI)
Cajee (Thespian Thunderers)
B Cajee (Devon Under-12s)
A Cajic (Verwood)
C Cajic (Verwood)
D Cake (Sherborne)
JJ Cake (Gaieties)
M Cake (Somerset Second XI)
RQ Cake (British Universities, Cambridge University)
SJ Cake (Weymouth)
T Cake (Curdridge, Curdridge Sunday XI)
T Cake (Gosport Borough)
Cakebread (Hyde Under-13s)
J Cakebread (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
J Cakebread (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
J Cakebread (Bedford Modern School)
J Cakebread (Hyde)
J Cakebread (Alderholt)
M Cakebread (Hyde)
M Cakebread (Watton at Stone)
M Cakebread (Bramshaw Second XI)
P Cakebread (Small Heath Baptist Church)
R Cakebread (Thurcroft Welfare)
T Calabane (Stonyhurst Wanderers)
A Calaby (Billericay)
JW Calam (East Riding)
M Calam (umpire)
C Calatge (St Mary Bourne)
Calbern (Derbyshire Friars)
A Calbert (scorer)
J Calbo (Chalke Valley)
N Calcot (Oundle School)
Calcott (Alvis-Sphinx)
Calcott (Park House)
Calcott (Old Bristolians)
Calcott (United Services)
AB Calcott (Hightown)
B Calcott (Tranmere Victoria)
C Calcott (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Stratford-upon-Avon)
D Calcott (Ardleigh Green)
G Calcott (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Calcott (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
JL Calcott (Warwick School)
MB Calcott (Oundle School)
O Calcott (Dorset Academy, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
O Calcott (Lymington)
P Calcott (scorer)
PB Calcott (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
RA Calcott (London Fire Service, Midlands Fire Service)
RB Calcott (King William's College, Oundle Rovers)
T Calcott (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
P Calcraft (Cuckney Second XI)
P Calcraft (Sherwood Colliery)
P Calcraft (Cuckney Third XI)
RL Calcraft (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
J Calcut (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
Calcutt (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Calcutt (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Calcutt (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Calcutt (Reigate Grammar School)
E Calcutt (Witney)
G Calcutt (Royal Navy)
H Calcutt (South Wales Cricket Club)
H Calcutt (Coventry Grammar School)
J Calcutt (Lawrence Sheriff School, Southam, Southam Second XI)
M Calcutt (Oundle School)
JG Cald (Urmston and District)
Caldecot (Wiltshire)
Caldecott (King's College, Cambridge)
Caldecott (Rugby)
A Caldecott (Rugby)
A Caldecott (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
C Caldecott (Cranleigh School)
E Caldecott (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
EL Caldecott (Hertfordshire)
F Caldecott (Epsom College)
F Caldecott (Free Foresters)
F Caldecott (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
FJ Caldecott (Royal Artillery)
G Caldecott (Cranleigh School)
JH Caldecott (Epsom College)
JT Caldecott (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
L Caldecott (New College, Oxford, Shavington)
L Caldecott (Knutsford)
L Caldecott (Eton Ramblers)
L Caldecott (Knutsford)
M Caldecott (Winnington Park)
N Caldecott (Winnington Park)
R Caldecott (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, St Albans)
RS Caldecott (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey President's XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
T Caldecott (umpire)
WH Caldecott (Gainsborough)
Caldecourt (Camden)
CM Caldecourt (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, I Zingari, Rugby)
F Caldecourt (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
W Caldecourt (Middlesex)
W Caldecourt (New All England Eleven)
WH Caldecourt (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
WL Caldecourt (Boston, Cambridge Town Club, Crouch End, Licensed Victuallers, Middlesex, Middlesex Club and Ground, Middlesex Colts, Oxford Music Hall, St Albans, Stockton, Stockton-on-Tees)
AE Caldecutt (Cheshire)
D Caldeira (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
Caldenwood (Essex Ploughboys)
Calder (Royal Artillery)
Calder (Clapham)
Calder (Eastleigh)
Calder (The Avenue)
Calder (Chigwell School)
Calder (Dartford College of Physical Education)
B Calder (Mill Hill School)
CW Calder (Berwickshire, Loretto School)
F Calder (The Forty Club)
FA Calder (The Leys School)
G Calder (Chigwell School)
GE Calder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Calder (Eastern Province, Hampshire, Western Province)
H Calder (South Hampshire)
H Calder (Bassett)
H Calder (Rownhams St Johns)
HL Calder (Cranleigh School, Public Schools, Surrey Second XI, The Rest)
J Calder (Durham School)
J Calder (Ordnance Survey)
J Calder (Bassett)
J Calder (The Avenue)
J Calder (Shropshire Gentlemen)
N Calder (Chester Boughton Hall)
N Calder (Kenilworth)
N Calder (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
N Calder (The Forty Club)
P Calder (Romany)
R Calder (Ordnance Survey)
RMF Calder (Cranleigh School)
S Calder (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
S Calder (Endon)
T Calder (Alnwick)
T Calder (Northchurch)
TJ Calder (Berwick and District)
V Calder (scorer)
B Caldera (Portsmouth Grammar School, Portsmouth Grammar School Under-17s)
BM Caldera (Chichester Priory Park, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
C Caldera (Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
S Caldera (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
S Caldera (Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
S Caldera (Stirlands)
S Caldera (Portsmouth Grammar School, Portsmouth Grammar School Under-17s)
CE Calderari (Richmond)
Calderbank (Studley)
C Calderbank (Leyland)
GB Calderbank (Worksop College Second XI)
J Calderbank (scorer)
J Calderbank (William Hulme Grammar School)
L Calderbank (Edgworth)
P Calderbank (Nelson)
PW Calderbank (Staffordshire)
R Calderbank (Longridge Fourth XI, Longridge Third XI)
S Calderbank (Nelson)
S Caldern (Portsmouth Grammar School Under-15s)
R Calder-Smith (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
S Calder-Smith (Wisborough Green)
Calderwood (Essex Ploughboys)
LS Calderwood (The Stoics)
S Calderwood (Berkhamsted Second XI)
Caldery (Stewart Thompson XI)
R Caldice (Royal Navy Under-19s)
WC Caldicoff (Bromsgrove School)
Caldicot (scorer)
T Caldicot (umpire)
Caldicott (scorer)
A Caldicott (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
CB Caldicott (Edgbaston)
D Caldicott (Bournville Third XI)
FJ Caldicott (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
H Caldicott (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
HB Caldicott (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
HC Caldicott (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, Old Edwardians Association)
L Caldicott (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Caldicott (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
LB Caldicott (Herefordshire)
R Caldicott (AT Linnett's XI)
S Caldicott (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
S Caldicott (Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
S Caldicott (St Asaph Second XI)
S Caldicott (scorer)
S Caldicott (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
T Caldicott (umpire)
W Caldicott (Dudley, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Kidderminster, Worcester City, Worcestershire)
W Caldicott (Worcester City)
WH Caldicott (Claines)
WH Caldicott (Worcester City)
AR Caldicutt (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
R Caldon (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
Caldow (Worcestershire)
Caldow (Smethwick)
F Caldow (Burnley, Burnley and District)
F Caldow (Gentlemen of North Lancashire)
W Caldow (umpire)
Caldrick (Manchester Civil Service)
W Caldruck (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Caldwell (Norfolk, Suffolk)
Caldwell (School of Gunnery)
Caldwell (I Zingari)
Caldwell (Worcester St John's)
Caldwell (South Wales Borderers)
Caldwell (Grantham)
Caldwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Caldwell (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
A Caldwell (Reading Second XI)
AH Caldwell (Harlequins)
AP Caldwell (Worcester City, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
B Caldwell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Caldwell (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
B Caldwell (Huyton)
B Caldwell (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
C Caldwell (Valley End)
C Caldwell (Stacksteads Second XI)
C Caldwell (Durham University)
CB Caldwell (Harrow School)
D Caldwell (BOCC)
DY Caldwell (Durham School)
FAS Caldwell (Berkhamsted School)
G Caldwell (Married, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GN Caldwell (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
HB Caldwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HJ Caldwell (University Wanderers)
I Caldwell (Lancashire Second XI)
J Caldwell (Cornwall Under-13s)
J Caldwell (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
J Caldwell (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
J Caldwell (East Anglia Women Second XI)
J Caldwell (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
J Caldwell (Frogs)
J Caldwell (Shopwyke Strollers)
JA Caldwell (Royal Air Force)
JA Caldwell (Incogniti)
JA Caldwell (Pinner)
JB Caldwell (Liverpool University)
JF Caldwell (Marlborough Blues)
KPS Caldwell (Charterhouse School)
KPS Caldwell (St Mary's Hospital)
KS Caldwell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
L Caldwell (Didsbury)
L Caldwell (Ferndown Wayfarers Second XI)
M Caldwell (Newick)
M Caldwell (Newick)
M Caldwell (West Junior Women)
P Caldwell (Newquay)
P Caldwell (umpire)
PJ Caldwell (Bootham School)
PJG Caldwell (Tonbridge School)
S Caldwell (Marlborough Blues)
W Caldwell (scorer)
W Caldwell (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
WO Caldwell (Marlborough Blues)
WS Caldwell (Worcestershire)
Caldwick (Manchester Civil Service)
Caldy (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Cale (Birmingham City Officials)
Cale (Astwood Bank)
Cale (Metal Box Company)
Cale (Loughborough University)
A Cale (scorer)
A Cale (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
A Cale (umpire)
E Cale (English Schools Cricket Association)
GC Cale (Wellingborough School)
H Cale (Player's Athletic)
N Cale (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
R Cale (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
R Cale (Nomads)
W Cale (Powick)
C Calea (Cumberland XI)
Caleb Furnell (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s)
Earl of Caledon (1st Life Guards, Household Brigade, I Zingari, Windsor Garrison)
J Calefato (Quarndon)
B Calendar (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
Calender (P Dickson's XI)
FR Calender (Chigwell School)
Calev (Notts Amateurs)
Caley (Notts Amateurs)
Caley (Bedford College Women)
Caley (Upton Under-17s)
FR Caley (Oundle School)
J Caley (Hampton Hill)
JP Caley (St Peter's School, York)
JP Caley (Old Peterites)
L Caley (Aston Hall Third XI)
P Caley (Old Ipswichians)
P Caley (Suffolk Over-50s)
PJ Caley (Suffolk)
R Caley (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
R Caley (Wellow and Plaitford)
R Caley (Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
T Caley (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
P Calf (scorer)
HE Calh (scorer)
Calhaem (Wallington Women)
J Calhaem (Wallington Women)
J Calhaem (Gunnersbury Women)
J Calhaem (GA Morgan's XI)
JP Calhaem (Surrey Women, Women's Cricket Association)
TM Calhaem (Whitgift Grammar School)
J Calham (umpire)
J Calharm (Surrey and Sussex Women)
J Calheam (umpire)
J Calheam (umpire)
J Calheam (scorer)
Calhoun (West Sussex)
TG Calhoun (Kent)
T Calidcott (umpire)
G Calkeld (Earlswood)
Calkin (Stowe School, Stowe School Under-16s)
D Calkin (Nuneaton)
N Calkin (Burghclere Second XI)
WH Calkin (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
D Call (Glossop Second XI)
D Call (Wiltshire Under-14s)
D Call (Winsley)
Sir WP Call (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Callaby (umpire)
AP Calladine (Central Derbyshire League, Combined Universities)
B Calladine (Dulverton)
E Calladine (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
J Calladine (Ilkeston)
J Calladine (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
P Calladine (Derbyshire Cricket Association, Derbyshire Friars)
S Calladine (Abberton and District)
SA Calladine (Abberton and District, Derbyshire Under-25s)
T Calladine (Derbyshire)
W Calladine (Veterans of Nottinghamshire)
W Calladine (Ilkeston)
HC Callagan (Downside School)
L Callagan (scorer)
Lee Callagan (Pulborough)
Callagham (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
M Callagham (Durham Senior Cricket League)
Callaghan (Royal Air Force)
Callaghan (Wandgas)
Callaghan (Gloucester)
Callaghan (The Forty Club)
A Callaghan (Cutthorpe)
AF Callaghan (Oxton)
C Callaghan (British Police, Midland Region Police, Walmley)
C Callaghan (Aston Unity Under-16s)
D Callaghan (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
D Callaghan (Whalley Range Third XI)
D Callaghan (Whalley Range Second XI)
D Callaghan (Unsworth Third XI)
DD Callaghan (Gloucester City)
DD Callaghan (Hampstead)
E Callaghan (Aston Villa Football Club)
E Callaghan (Aston Villa Football Club)
F Callaghan (Cogenhoe)
FJ Callaghan (Birkenhead Park)
G Callaghan (scorer)
G Callaghan (Swadlincote Colliery)
G Callaghan (Lansdown)
G Callaghan (Wickham)
G Callaghan (Knowle Village)
G Callaghan (Rushton Second XI)
G Callaghan (Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
H Callaghan (Gentlemen of Essex)
H Callaghan (Earls Colne)
H Callaghan (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
I Callaghan (Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
J Callaghan (Appleby Frodingham)
J Callaghan (Bromley Town Second XI)
J Callaghan (Rudgwick)
J Callaghan (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
J Callaghan (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
JM Callaghan (Northumberland, Tynemouth)
K Callaghan (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Elvaston)
K Callaghan (Spondon)
LO Callaghan (Romany)
M Callaghan (Burley)
M Callaghan (scorer)
M Callaghan (Knowle Hospital)
M Callaghan (Durham Senior Cricket League)
M Callaghan (Dorset Under-13s Women)
M Callaghan (Army Women)
MC Callaghan (Dorset Women)
MF Callaghan (The Oratory School)
MJ Callaghan (Burnmoor)
P Callaghan (Cutthorpe)
P Callaghan (Rushton Second XI)
PB Callaghan (Hampstead)
PO Callaghan (Hale Park)
R Callaghan (Pirelli General)
R Callaghan (Fair Oak)
T Callaghan (Leighton Buzzard Town, Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
W Callaghan (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
W Callaghan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Callaghan (Gentlemen of Clubs meeting at Kennington Oval)
WT Callaghan (Birkenhead Park)
Z Callaghan (Elvaston, Swarkestone)
Callagher (Ombersley)
S Callagher (Broughton)
RO Callahan (The Forty Club)
Callan (South Lancashire Schools)
Callan (Manchester Postal Clerks)
A Callan (Cockfosters)
DS Callan (Isham, Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
J Callan (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
K Callan (Yorkshire Under-17s Women, Yorkshire Under-19s Women)
M Callan (Fareham Second XI)
M Callan (Birkenhead Park)
P Callan (West Wellow Second XI)
H Callanan (Coggeshall Town)
N Callanan (Byfleet)
N Callanan (Byfleet Saturday)
Calland (Alleyn's School)
A Calland (Devon)
AH Calland (Glamorganshire Militia Officers)
D Calland (Barton)
D Calland (Devon Under-21s)
J Calland (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
J Calland (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
P Calland (Southport and District Cricket League)
JCD Callandar (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
AD Callander (Winchester College)
C Callander (Leicestershire Second XI)
DF Callander (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
J Callander (Oundle Rovers)
Callard (Oxshott Village)
Callard (Wyggeston Grammar School)
F Callard (Pannal Women)
L Callard (Pannal Women)
Callaway (Spartans)
Callaway (Lee-on-Solent)
A Callaway (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
C Callaway (Cornwall, Torquay, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
C Callaway (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
D Callaway (Westbury and District)
F Callaway (Wiltshire Over-50s)
G Callaway (Ringwood Second XI)
G Callaway (The Forty Club)
GI Callaway (umpire)
H Callaway (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
I Callaway (Alkham)
M Callaway (Fair Oak Fourth XI)
S Callaway (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
S Callaway (AWE Tadley Second XI)
VAC Callaway (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
VCG Callaway (Horsham)
VJC Callaway (Horsham)
WGC Callaway (Horsham)
RA Callcott (London Fire Service)
D Callcut (Newdigate)
D Callcut (Whittlesey)
J Callcut (scorer)
J Callcut (Surrey Cricket League)
R Callcut (Newdigate)
R Callcut (Newdigate)
R Callcut (Newdigate)
R Callcut (Newdigate)
S Callcut (Towcestrians)
Callcutt (Reigate Grammar School)
J Callen (Haresfield)
M Callen (Fareham Second XI)
P Callen (Camelot)
G Callendar (Chester Boughton Hall)
JC Callendar (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
WJ Callendar (Marlborough College)
A Callender (Birkenhead School)
AD Callender (Winchester College)
D Callender (Blackheath Fourth XI)
D Callender (Birkenhead School)
D Callender (Old Colfeians)
DF Callender (Old Cliftonians)
J Callender (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
J Callender (Middlesbrough)
JCD Callender (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
M Callender (CF Tufnell's XI)
N Callender (Newquay)
N Callender (Truro)
PN Callender (Canford School)
RH Callender (Durham)
WE Callender (Dingle)
WJ Callender (Marlborough College)
LE Caller (Ellesmere College)
R Callery (Solway Third XI)
Calley (1st Life Guards)
H Calley (Cheltenham College, Royal Artillery)
H Calley (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
M Calley (Stanton Harcourt)
TC Calley (Household Brigade)
TCP Calley (Christ Church Cardinals)
O Callf (Barcombe)
Callicott (Romsey)
D Callicott (Wellow and Plaitford A Under-13s)
R Callicott (umpire)
J Calligan (United Services Portsmouth)
DA Callighan (Ampleforth College)
L Callighan (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
Callinan (Wymondham College)
D Callinan (Callington)
JG Callinan (Durham School Second XI)
RC Callinan (Clifton College)
TW Callinan (Durham School)
TW Callinan (Durham School Second XI)
Callingham (Shillinglee)
Callingham (Surrey County School Masters and Friends)
Callingham (Surrey County School Masters)
Callingham (Dunmow Second XI)
A Callingham (Newark Ransome and Marles)
A Callingham (Collingham and District Second XI)
B Callingham (Dunmow Second XI)
G Callingham (Bedfordshire)
M Callingham (Dunmow Second XI)
P Callingham (Crowborough)
R Callingham (Eashing Park)
S Callingham (Players of Shillinglee)
T Callingham (Steep)
T Callingham (Crowborough)
Callis (Cranleigh School)
A Callis (Cranleigh School)
AW Callis (Ipswich Grammar School)
C Callis (East Lancashire Second XI)
CW Callis (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
E Callis (Yorkshire)
E Callis (Yorkshire Academy)
J Callis (Atherstone Town Second XI)
Calliste (Chingford)
A Calliste (Chingford)
M Callo (Nomads)
Callon (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Callon (Manchester Postal Clerks)
A Callon (Widnes)
J Callon (Warrington)
J Callon (Widnes)
W Callop (St Helens)
O Callott (University of Southampton)
R Callout (Surrey County Cricket League Division One)
Callow (Brighton, Sussex)
Callow (Royal Army Pay Corps)
Callow (Cadnam Second XI)
Callow (Ombersley)
Callow (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
B Callow (Lapworth Cricket Club Vice-President's XI)
CJ Callow (Sussex Second XI)
FW Callow (Sussex Second XI)
GT Callow (United Services)
GW Callow (Aldershot Division)
J Callow (Highgate)
J Callow (Rotherfield Park)
J Callow (Cheddar)
J Callow (Warrington)
JC Callow (The Leys School)
JW Callow (Sussex Second XI)
JW Callow (Aldershot Division, Godalming, Royal Artillery, Shorncliffe Camp)
M Callow (Sidcup)
M Callow (Deanery Second XI)
M Callow (Calmore Sports Third XI)
M Callow (scorer)
N Callow (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Callow (London County)
S Callow (Skelmersdale, Standish)
T Callow (Hong Kong Cricket Club)
Calloway (Spartans)
C Calloway (Warwickshire Second XI)
C Calloway (Lashings World XI, Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI, Ventnor Sunday XI)
C Calloway (Isle of Wight)
C Calloway (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
C Calloway (Isle of Wight Cricket Academy)
F Calloway (New Brighton)
FA Calloway (Birkenhead Victoria)
FH Calloway (Birkenhead Victoria)
FN Calloway (Birkenhead Victoria)
FW Calloway (Birkenhead Victoria)
FW Calloway (Wallasey)
G Calloway (Ringwood)
G Calloway (umpire)
H Calloway (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI, Ventnor Sunday XI)
H Calloway (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
H Calloway (Southern Premier Cricket League)
H Calloway (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
H Calloway (Isle of Wight)
H Calloway (Isle of Wight Cricket Academy)
J Calloway (The Forty Club)
JF Calloway (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
T Calloway (Birkenhead Victoria)
Callum (Wadhams)
Callum (Andover Second XI)
Callum (Andover Second XI)
Callum (Andover Second XI)
M Callum (DS Steele's XI)
MQ Callum (Sedbergh School)
P Callum (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
TH Callum (Sedbergh School Under-16s)
: Callum Wordsworth
Callun (scorer)
M Callun (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
M Callun (The Forty Club)
S Callun (Oakham School)
AH Callwell (Royal Artillery)
M Callwell (W Foord-Kelcey's XI)
Calmady (Captain Greenwood's XI)
CB Calmady (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Calmady (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Calman (Oscott College)
M Calman (Uppingham School)
S Calman (Nomads)
Calmere (Krakatoa Second XI)
J Calmet (Denton West Second XI)
W Calmish (Seacombe)
J Caln (umpire)
CN Calnan (Essex)
M Calnan (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
M Calnan (Kent Under-19s)
MR Calnan (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
MR Calnan (ECB Schools East)
N Calnan (Essex Amateurs)
T Calnan (Brixworth Second XI)
Calon (scorer)
I Calori (Wanderers)
Calorie (Wanderers)
W Calov (Withnell Fold Second XI)
W Calov (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Second XI)
F Calow (Felsted School Women)
WW Calow (Newcastle-under-Lyme)
H Caloway (Isle of Wight Cricket Academy)
I Calpin (York)
I Calpin (Heworth Under-16s)
W Calpmal (Oundle Rovers)
G Calrow (Eton College)
PD Calrow (Sefton Park)
R Calrow (Lancashire Second XI, Rawtenstall)
R Calrow (Bury)
MJ Calson (Bedford Modern School)
WE Calson (Highgate School)
P Calstroem (Suffolk Under-14s)
T Calt (umpire)
J Calter (Prestwich Second XI)
L Calter (umpire)
R Calter (Hurstbourne Priors)
J Calthard (Reading University)
JG Calthorp (Boston, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire, Spalding)
Calthorpe (Peterborough)
Calthorpe (King's College, Cambridge)
F Calthorpe (HM Martineau's XI)
FSG Calthorpe (Cambridge University, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Sussex, The Rest, Warwickshire)
FSG Calthorpe (FSG Calthorpe's XI)
P Calthorpe (Ide Hill)
R Calthorpe (Stowe School)
RHAC Calthorpe (WG Morgan's XI)
RHAG Calthorpe (Southern Command)
C Calthrop (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
EE Calthrop (Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Essex, Royal Engineers)
I Calton (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Calton (Blackheath Women)
C Caltsounis (Ifield)
M Calun (The Forty Club)
R Calvarley (Church Second XI)
M Calvent (Ockley)
Calver (Royal Artillery Devonport)
A Calver (Puttenham and Wanborough)
CW Calver (Marlborough College)
CW Calver (Sussex Martlets)
D Calver (Essex Police)
D Calver (Harlow Town)
D Calver (scorer)
E Calver (Clayesmore School)
F Calver (Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
J Calver (Old Dunstonians)
J Calver (Wadworth)
P Calver (Harlow Town)
R Calver (Pinner)
S Calver (Sidley)
CT Calverari (Richmond)
M Calverey (Shepshed Messengers)
P Calverey (Shepshed Messengers)
Calverley (Middlesex Juniors)
Calverley (Warwick School)
Calverley (Shepshed Messengers)
AR Calverley (Burnley Colts)
C Calverley (Ashton-under-Lyne, Leicestershire Second XI)
C Calverley (Tamworth)
E Calverley (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Calverley (Burnley Colts)
J Calverley (Goresbrook)
JS Calverley (Middleton Towers)
M Calverley (Warwick School)
T Calverley (Burnley Married)
Y Calverley (Accrington)
Y Calverley (Clitheroe)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive