2 | JD Glendenen | Cheshire v Durham | Grove Park, Cheadle Hulme | mint126 |
2 | NG Roberts | Oxfordshire v Wales Minor Counties | St Helen's, Swansea | mint129 |
2 | S Turner | Wiltshire v Cornwall | Boscawen Park, Truro | mint133 |
2 | JR Moyes | Durham v Cumberland | Tynefield Park, Penrith | mint134 |
2 | AJ Dutton | Oxfordshire v Staffordshire | Christ Church Ground, Oxford | mint141 |
2 | NG Hames | Bedfordshire v Buckinghamshire | Wendover Road, Aylesbury | mint143 |
2 | GG Watts | Devon v Cornwall | Trescobeas, Falmouth | mint144 |
2 | JS Hartley | Cumberland v Oxfordshire | Ellergreen Park, Burneside | mint145 |
2 | R Kingshott | Lincolnshire v Norfolk | The Common, Swardeston | mint146 |
2 | JD Love | Norfolk v Lincolnshire | The Common, Swardeston | mint146 |
2 | DA Christmas | Norfolk v Lincolnshire | The Common, Swardeston | mint146 |
1 | PG Newman | Cheshire v Durham | Grove Park, Cheadle Hulme | mint126 |
1 | A Fox | Durham v Cheshire | Grove Park, Cheadle Hulme | mint126 |
1 | W Falla | Cumberland v Northumberland | Ellergreen Park, Burneside | mint127 |
1 | PNS Dutton | Cumberland v Northumberland | Ellergreen Park, Burneside | mint127 |
1 | MS Tiffin | Cumberland v Northumberland | Ellergreen Park, Burneside | mint127 |
1 | ME Younger | Cumberland v Northumberland | Ellergreen Park, Burneside | mint127 |
1 | M Shepherd | Cumberland v Northumberland | Ellergreen Park, Burneside | mint127 |
1 | GJ Clarke | Northumberland v Cumberland | Ellergreen Park, Burneside | mint127 |
1 | RI Cooper | Northumberland v Cumberland | Ellergreen Park, Burneside | mint127 |
1 | T Parton | Staffordshire v Shropshire | High Town, Bridgnorth | mint128 |
1 | G Edmunds | Staffordshire v Shropshire | High Town, Bridgnorth | mint128 |
1 | PB Wormald | Staffordshire v Shropshire | High Town, Bridgnorth | mint128 |
1 | KA Arnold | Wales Minor Counties v Oxfordshire | St Helen's, Swansea | mint129 |
1 | JS Hartley | Wales Minor Counties v Oxfordshire | St Helen's, Swansea | mint129 |
1 | AC Puddle | Oxfordshire v Wales Minor Counties | St Helen's, Swansea | mint129 |
1 | SA Williams | Oxfordshire v Wales Minor Counties | St Helen's, Swansea | mint129 |
1 | MP Briers | Hertfordshire v Bedfordshire | Southill Park, Southill | mint130 |
1 | MR Gouldstone | Hertfordshire v Bedfordshire | Southill Park, Southill | mint138 |
1 | JR Wake | Hertfordshire v Bedfordshire | Southill Park, Southill | mint138 |
1 | NPG Wright | Bedfordshire v Hertfordshire | Southill Park, Southill | mint138 |
1 | GE Loveday | Buckinghamshire v Berkshire | Wellington College, Crowthorne | mint139 |
1 | MG Lickley | Buckinghamshire v Berkshire | Wellington College, Crowthorne | mint139 |
1 | PJ Lewington | Buckinghamshire v Berkshire | Wellington College, Crowthorne | mint139 |
1 | TJ Barry | Berkshire v Buckinghamshire | Wellington College, Crowthorne | mint139 |
1 | DP Norman | Norfolk v Cambridgeshire | The Leys School Ground, Cambridge | mint140 |
1 | NS Taylor | Cambridgeshire v Norfolk | The Leys School Ground, Cambridge | mint140 |
1 | SG Plumb | Cambridgeshire v Norfolk | The Leys School Ground, Cambridge | mint140 |
1 | R Kingshott | Cambridgeshire v Norfolk | The Leys School Ground, Cambridge | mint140 |
1 | MT Ellis | Cambridgeshire v Norfolk | The Leys School Ground, Cambridge | mint140 |
1 | RMH Bell | Wiltshire v Cornwall | Boscawen Park, Truro | mint133 |
1 | RR Savage | Cornwall v Wiltshire | Boscawen Park, Truro | mint133 |
1 | AS Patel | Cumberland v Durham | Tynefield Park, Penrith | mint134 |
1 | MC Woodman | Dorset v Devon | Dean Park, Bournemouth | mint135 |
1 | JK Tierney | Dorset v Devon | Dean Park, Bournemouth | mint135 |
1 | PJ Garner | Staffordshire v Oxfordshire | Christ Church Ground, Oxford | mint141 |
1 | JS Hartley | Staffordshire v Oxfordshire | Christ Church Ground, Oxford | mint141 |
1 | SJ Dean | Oxfordshire v Staffordshire | Christ Church Ground, Oxford | mint141 |
1 | DA Christmas | Suffolk v Lincolnshire | Framlingham College Ground, Framlingham | mint137 |
1 | SN Warman | Suffolk v Lincolnshire | Framlingham College Ground, Framlingham | mint137 |
1 | NJC Gandon | Suffolk v Lincolnshire | Framlingham College Ground, Framlingham | mint137 |
1 | MR Gouldstone | Buckinghamshire v Bedfordshire | Wendover Road, Aylesbury | mint143 |
1 | SJ Renshaw | Buckinghamshire v Bedfordshire | Wendover Road, Aylesbury | mint143 |
1 | BS Percy | Bedfordshire v Buckinghamshire | Wendover Road, Aylesbury | mint143 |
1 | PD Atkins | Bedfordshire v Buckinghamshire | Wendover Road, Aylesbury | mint143 |
1 | TJ Barry | Bedfordshire v Buckinghamshire | Wendover Road, Aylesbury | mint143 |
1 | MJ Roberts | Bedfordshire v Buckinghamshire | Wendover Road, Aylesbury | mint143 |
1 | SG Lynch | Bedfordshire v Buckinghamshire | Wendover Road, Aylesbury | mint143 |
1 | FT Willetts | Devon v Cornwall | Trescobeas, Falmouth | mint144 |
1 | SM Williams | Devon v Cornwall | Trescobeas, Falmouth | mint144 |
1 | RMH Bell | Devon v Cornwall | Trescobeas, Falmouth | mint144 |
1 | K Donohue | Cornwall v Devon | Trescobeas, Falmouth | mint144 |
1 | GP Savin | Cumberland v Oxfordshire | Ellergreen Park, Burneside | mint145 |
1 | TA Lester | Cumberland v Oxfordshire | Ellergreen Park, Burneside | mint145 |
1 | GC Ford | Cumberland v Oxfordshire | Ellergreen Park, Burneside | mint145 |
1 | R Ellwood | Oxfordshire v Cumberland | Ellergreen Park, Burneside | mint145 |
1 | MD Woods | Oxfordshire v Cumberland | Ellergreen Park, Burneside | mint145 |
1 | JCM Lewis | Lincolnshire v Norfolk | The Common, Swardeston | mint146 |
1 | FLQ Handley | Lincolnshire v Norfolk | The Common, Swardeston | mint146 |
1 | N French | Norfolk v Lincolnshire | The Common, Swardeston | mint146 |
1 | NA Folland | Lincolnshire v Devon | Burghley Park, Stamford | mint150 |
1 | AJ Pugh | Lincolnshire v Devon | Burghley Park, Stamford | mint150 |
1 | RT Bates | Devon v Lincolnshire | Burghley Park, Stamford | mint150 |
1 | MA Fell | Devon v Lincolnshire | Burghley Park, Stamford | mint150 |
1 | N French | Devon v Lincolnshire | Burghley Park, Stamford | mint150 |
1 | PM Jobson | Buckinghamshire v Oxfordshire | Christ Church Ground, Oxford | mint148 |
1 | PJ Garner | Buckinghamshire v Oxfordshire | Christ Church Ground, Oxford | mint148 |
1 | TJ Barry | Oxfordshire v Buckinghamshire | Christ Church Ground, Oxford | mint148 |
1 | SG Lynch | Oxfordshire v Buckinghamshire | Christ Church Ground, Oxford | mint148 |
1 | RC Hibbitt | Buckinghamshire v Lincolnshire | Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood | mint151 |
1 | AR Harwood | Lincolnshire v Buckinghamshire | Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood | mint151 |
1 | MJ Roberts | Lincolnshire v Buckinghamshire | Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood | mint151 |