CricketArchive

ECB National Club Championship 2009



11 Apr 2009 Group 4 First Round#Clifton v Southport and Birkdale Manchester Road, Clifton misc91180
26 Apr 2009 Group 4 First RoundGolborne v Wallasey Simpson Fields, Lowton misc91179
26 Apr 2009 Group 12 First RoundHenley v Gerrards Cross The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc91296
03 May 2009 Group 8 First Round#Abingdon Vale v Banbury Hale's Meadow, Abingdon misc91236
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundAshford v Middlesex Tamils Short Lane, Stanwell misc91297
03 May 2009 Group 3 First Round#Barrow v Fleetwood Ernest Pass Memorial Ground, Barrow-in-Furness misc91161
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundBasingstoke and North Hants v Thatcham Town May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc91281a
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundBeaconsfield v Ealing Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc91298
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundBeddington v Purley Beddington Park, Wallington misc91341
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundBexley v Hartley Country Club Manor Way, Bexley misc91356
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundBillingshurst v Fareham and Crofton The Woodworm at Jubilee Fields, Billingshurst misc91282
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundBishop's Stortford v Ilford Cricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortford misc91326a
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundBowdon v Barnsley South Downs Road, Bowdon misc91146
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundBrentwood v Cambridge Granta Old County Ground, Brentwood misc91327
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundBristol v Bridgwater Longwood, Bristol misc91266
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundBristol West Indians v Knowle Gordon Road Playing Field, Bristol misc91251
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundBrondesbury v Loughton Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc91311a
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundBuckhurst Hill v Finchley Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc91312
03 May 2009 Group 4 First Round#Bury v Tonge Radcliffe Road, Bury misc91176
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundCallington v Cornwood New Road, Callington misc91267
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundCannock v Shrewsbury Chase Park, Cannock misc91206a
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundCardiff v Lansdown Diamond Ground, Cardiff misc91252
03 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundCarnforth v Lancaster Lodge Quarry, Carnforth misc91162
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundCaythorpe v Alvaston and Boulton Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc91221
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundCheam v Spencer Peaches Close, Cheam misc91342
03 May 2009 Group 5 First RoundChester Boughton Hall v Ormskirk Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc91191
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundChesterfield v Alderley Edge Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc91147
03 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundChorley v Blackpool Windsor Park, Chorley misc91163
03 May 2009 Group 5 First RoundColwyn Bay v Roe Green Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay misc91192
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundCove v Falkland Grasmere Road, Cove misc91283
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundCoventry and North Warwickshire v Market Harborough Bulls Head Ground, Coventry misc91222
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundCuckney v Sheffield Collegiate Langwith Road, Cuckney misc91148
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundDoncaster Town v Wickersley Old Village Town Fields, Doncaster misc91149
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundDulwich v Hainault and Clayhall Turney Road, Dulwich misc91357
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundDunstall v Stone Deer Park, Dunstall misc91207
03 May 2009 Group 4 First RoundEagley v Bootle Blackburn Road, Dunscar misc91177
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundEasingwold v Beverley Town Easingwold Cricket Ground, Easingwold misc91131
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundEast Grinstead v Old Mid-Whitgiftian East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc91343
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundEastbourne v Bickley Park The Saffrons, Eastbourne misc91358
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundFalmouth v Bovey Tracey Trescobeas, Falmouth misc91268
03 May 2009 Group 5 First RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Hyde Piggott Park, Farnworth misc91193
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundFives and Heronians v Colchester and East Essex The Paddock, Chigwell misc91328
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundFleet v Bashley (Rydal) Calthorpe Park, Fleet misc91284
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundFordhouses v Walsall Jack Threlfall Memorial Ground, Fordhouses misc91208
03 May 2009 Group 4 First RoundFormby v Cheetham Hill Cricket Path, Formby misc91178
03 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundFreckleton v Lytham Bush Lane, Freckleton misc91164
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundFrocester v St Fagans Pounds Close, Frocester misc91253
03 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundFulwood and Broughton v Kendal Highfield, Broughton misc91165
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundGateshead Fell v Chester-le-Street Eastwood Gardens, Gateshead misc91132
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundGidea Park and Romford v Blackheath Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc91359
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundGodmanchester Town v Loughborough Town The Parks, Godmanchester misc91223
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundGreat Ayton v Benwell Hill Leven Park, Great Ayton misc91133
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundHallam v Cleethorpes Hallam Cricket Club Ground, Hallam misc91150
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundHampstead v Potters Bar Lymington Road, Hampstead misc91313
03 May 2009 Group 8 First Round#Harborne v Kidderminster Victoria Old Church Avenue, Harborne misc91237
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundHarrogate v Guisborough St George's Road, Harrogate misc91134
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Lordswood Horntye Park, Hastings misc91360
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundHayes v Tunbridge Wells Barnet Wood Road, Hayes misc91361
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundHigh Wycombe v Osterley London Road, High Wycombe misc91299
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundHitchin v Chingford Lucas Lane, Hitchin misc91314
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundHornsey v Winchmore Hill Tivoli Road, Hornsey misc91329
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundHorsham v Havant Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc91285
03 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundHorwich RMI v St Annes The Recreation Ground, Horwich misc91166
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundIlkeston Rutland v Stoughton and Thurnby Rutland Recreation Ground, Ilkeston misc91224
03 May 2009 Group 5 First RoundKearsley v Alder Springfield Road, Kearsley misc91194a
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundKegworth Town v Rolls Royce King George VI Playing Fields, Kegworth misc91225
03 May 2009 Group 8 First RoundKenilworth Wardens v Lutterworth Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc91238
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundLeicester Ivanhoe v Wollaton Leicester Ivanhoe Cricket Club Ground, Kirby Muxloe misc91226
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundLewes Priory v Three Bridges Stanley Turner Ground, Lewes misc91344
03 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundLeyland v Bradshaw The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc91167
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundLittlehampton, Clapham and Patching v Ventnor The Sportsfield, Littlehampton misc91286
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundLullington Park v Halesowen Lullington Park, Lullington misc91209
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundMinster v HSBC Gilbert Hall, Minster misc91362
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundNantwich v Moddershall Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc91210
03 May 2009 Group 5 First Round#Neston v New Brighton Parkgate, Neston misc91195
03 May 2009 Group 5 First Round#Northop Hall v Oswestry Smithy Lane, Northop Hall misc91196
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Wolverhampton Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc91211
03 May 2009 Group 4 First RoundOld Xaverians v Bamford Fieldhouse St Francis Xavier's College Ground, Woolton misc91181
03 May 2009 Group 8 First RoundOxford v Knowle and Dorridge Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc91240
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundPapplewick and Linby v Treeton Hall Lane, Papplewick misc91152
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundPlympton v Werrington Harewood Park, Plympton misc91270
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundPreston Nomads v Ashtead Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc91345
03 May 2009 Group 4 First RoundPrestwich v Farnworth The Heys, Prestwich misc91182
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundPulborough v Totton and Eling The Playing Fields, Pulborough misc91287a
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundReading v Finchampstead Sonning Lane, Reading misc91288
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundRichmondshire v Driffield Town Hugill Road, Richmond misc91135
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundSaffron Walden v Ardleigh Green Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc91330
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundSandiacre Town v Stafford Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc91212
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundSawbridgeworth v Enfield Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc91331
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundScarborough v Dunnington North Marine Road, Scarborough misc91136
03 May 2009 Group 5 First RoundSefton Park v Darwen Croxteth Drive, Sefton Park misc91197
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundSheffield United v Bramhall Graham Solley Sports Development Centre, Sheffield misc91153
03 May 2009 Group 8 First Round#Smethwick v Himley Broomfield, Smethwick misc91241
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundSouth Hampstead v Radlett Milverton Road, Willesden misc91315
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundSouth Wilts v Old Bristolians Westbury Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc91254
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundSouth Woodford v Upminster Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc91332
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundSouthgate v Hertford John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc91316
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundSpondon v Kimberley Institute Locko Road, Spondon misc91227
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundStaines and Laleham v Brentham Faulkners, Staines misc91300
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundStanmore v Woodford Wells Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc91317
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundStockton v South Northumberland Grangefield Road, Stockton-on-Tees misc91137
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundSunbury v North Maidenhead Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc91301
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundSunderland v Tynemouth Ashbrooke, Sunderland misc91138
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundSwansea v Sully Centurions St Helen's, Swansea misc91255
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundTaunton Deane v Ilminster The Convent Field, Taunton misc91271
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundTaunton St Andrews v Clevedon The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc91272
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundTeddington v Wimbledon Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc91346
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundThornbury v Newport The Ship Field, Alveston misc91256
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundTring Park v Ickenham London Road, Tring misc91302
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundTwickenham v Weybridge Twickenham Green, Twickenham misc91347
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundUxbridge v Shepherds Bush Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge misc91303
03 May 2009 Group 8 First RoundWalmley v Hinckley Town The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc91242
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundWaltham v Ford Sports Club The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc91333
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundWalton-on-Thames v Richmond Ashley Park, Walton-on-Thames misc91348
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundWanstead v Harrow Overton Drive, Wanstead misc91318
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundWarminster v Bath Sambourne Road, Warminster misc91257
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundWater Orton v Clifton Village Coleshill Road, Water Orton misc91228
03 May 2009 Group 5 First Round#Wavertree v Heaton Sandown Lane, Wavertree misc91198
03 May 2009 Group 8 First RoundWest Bromwich Dartmouth v Barnt Green Sandwell Park, West Bromwich misc91243
03 May 2009 Group 4 First RoundWesthoughton v Northern The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc91183
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundWeston-super-Mare v Glastonbury Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc91273a
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundWhitchurch v Old Hill Heath Road, Whitchurch misc91213
10 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundHatherley and Reddings v Usk North Park, Cheltenham misc91258a
10 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundNorth Leeds v York The Homestead, Leeds misc91151a
10 May 2009 Group 5 Second RoundOrmskirk v Northop Hall Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc91202a
17 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundNetherfield v Preston Parkside Road, Kendal misc91168
17 May 2009 Group 4 Second RoundWallasey v Clifton The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc91184
24 May 2009 Group 14 Second RoundArdleigh Green v Waltham Central Park, Harold Hill misc91334
24 May 2009 Group 8 Second RoundBarnt Green v Banbury Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc91244
24 May 2009 Group 3 Second RoundBarrow v Leyland Ernest Pass Memorial Ground, Barrow-in-Furness misc91170
24 May 2009 Group 11 Second RoundBashley (Rydal) v Billingshurst Bashley Road, Bashley misc91289
24 May 2009 Group 9 Second RoundBath v South Wilts North Parade, Bath misc91259
24 May 2009 Group 16 Second RoundBexley v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Manor Way, Bexley misc91364
24 May 2009 Group 16 Second RoundBlackheath v Hainault and Clayhall The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc91365
24 May 2009 Group 4 Second RoundBootle v Westhoughton Wadham Road, Bootle misc91185
24 May 2009 Group 10 Second RoundBovey Tracey v Cornwood The Recreation Ground, Bovey Tracey misc91274
24 May 2009 Group 16 Second RoundBromley v Tunbridge Wells Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc91366
24 May 2009 Group 14 Second RoundCambridge Granta v South Woodford Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc91335
24 May 2009 Group 2 Second RoundChesterfield v York Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc91154
24 May 2009 Group 13 Second RoundChingford v Brondesbury Forest Side, Chingford misc91319
24 May 2009 Group 3 Second Round#Chorley v Preston Windsor Park, Chorley misc91171
24 May 2009 Group 5 Second RoundColwyn Bay v Neston Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay misc91199
24 May 2009 Group 2 Second RoundCuckney v Barnsley Langwith Road, Cuckney misc91155
24 May 2009 Group 6 Second RoundDunstall v Wolverhampton Deer Park, Dunstall misc91214
24 May 2009 Group 12 Second RoundEaling v Brentham Corfton Road, Ealing misc91304
24 May 2009 Group 1 Second RoundEasingwold v Harrogate Easingwold Cricket Ground, Easingwold misc91139
24 May 2009 Group 11 Second RoundFalkland v Basingstoke and North Hants Enborne Lodge, Newbury misc91290
24 May 2009 Group 14 Second RoundFives and Heronians v Bishop's Stortford The Paddock, Chigwell misc91336
24 May 2009 Group 9 Second RoundFrocester v Knowle Pounds Close, Frocester misc91260
24 May 2009 Group 1 Second RoundGreat Ayton v South Northumberland Leven Park, Great Ayton misc91140
24 May 2009 Group 2 Second RoundHallam v Doncaster Town Hallam Cricket Club Ground, Hallam misc91156
24 May 2009 Group 13 Second RoundHampstead v Wanstead Lymington Road, Hampstead misc91320
24 May 2009 Group 11 Second RoundHavant v Ventnor Havant Park, Havant misc91291
24 May 2009 Group 5 Second Round#Heaton v Kearsley Lower Pools, Bolton misc91200
24 May 2009 Group 12 Second RoundHigh Wycombe v Tring Park London Road, High Wycombe misc91305
24 May 2009 Group 5 Second RoundHyde v Sefton Park Werneth Low, Hyde misc91201
24 May 2009 Group 7 Second RoundIlkeston Rutland v Caythorpe Rutland Recreation Ground, Ilkeston misc91229
24 May 2009 Group 8 Second RoundKibworth v Knowle and Dorridge Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc91245
24 May 2009 Group 8 Second RoundKidderminster Victoria v Lutterworth Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc91246
24 May 2009 Group 7 Second RoundLoughborough Town v Coventry and North Warwickshire Park Road, Loughborough misc91230a
24 May 2009 Group 6 Second RoundLullington Park v Shrewsbury Lullington Park, Lullington misc91215
24 May 2009 Group 16 Second RoundMinster v Bickley Park Gilbert Hall, Minster misc91367
24 May 2009 Group 11 Second RoundPulborough v Reading The Playing Fields, Pulborough misc91292
24 May 2009 Group 1 Second RoundRichmondshire v Scarborough Hugill Road, Richmond misc91141
24 May 2009 Group 8 Second RoundSmethwick v Walmley Broomfield, Smethwick misc91247
24 May 2009 Group 13 Second RoundSouth Hampstead v Finchley Milverton Road, Willesden misc91321
24 May 2009 Group 13 Second RoundSouthgate v Stanmore John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc91322
24 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundSpencer v Ashtead Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc91349
24 May 2009 Group 7 Second RoundSpondon v Clifton Village Locko Road, Spondon misc91231
24 May 2009 Group 12 Second RoundSunbury v Henley Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc91306
24 May 2009 Group 1 Second RoundSunderland v Chester-le-Street Ashbrooke, Sunderland misc91142
24 May 2009 Group 10 Second RoundTaunton St Andrews v Taunton Deane The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc91275
24 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundThree Bridges v Beddington Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc91350
24 May 2009 Group 4 Second RoundTonge v Farnworth Castle Hill, Bolton misc91186
24 May 2009 Group 2 Second RoundTreeton v Sheffield United Washfield Lane, Treeton misc91157
24 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundTwickenham v Walton-on-Thames Twickenham Green, Twickenham misc91351
24 May 2009 Group 6 Second RoundWalsall v Nantwich Gorway, Walsall misc91216
24 May 2009 Group 10 Second RoundWerrington v St Just Ladycross, Werrington misc91276
24 May 2009 Group 10 Second RoundWeston-super-Mare v Bristol Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc91277
24 May 2009 Group 6 Second RoundWhitchurch v Sandiacre Town Heath Road, Whitchurch misc91217
24 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundWimbledon v East Grinstead Church Road, Wimbledon misc91352a
24 May 2009 Group 14 Second RoundWinchmore Hill v Enfield The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc91337
24 May 2009 Group 7 Second RoundWollaton v Kegworth Town Main Road, Wollaton misc91232
25 May 2009 Group 4 Second RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Cheetham Hill Hollin Lane, Bamford misc91187
31 May 2009 Group 9 Second RoundCardiff v Newport Diamond Ground, Cardiff misc91261
31 May 2009 Group 3 Second RoundLytham v Fulwood and Broughton Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc91172
31 May 2009 Group 12 Second RoundShepherds Bush v Middlesex Tamils The New Ground, Shepherds Bush misc91307
31 May 2009 Group 9 Second RoundSully Centurions v Hatherley and Reddings Burnham Avenue, Sully misc91262
07 Jun 2009 Group 4 Third RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Clifton Hollin Lane, Bamford misc91188
07 Jun 2009 Group 3 Second RoundSt Annes v Carnforth Vernon Road, St Annes misc91169
14 Jun 2009 Group 2 Third RoundBarnsley v Doncaster Town Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc91158
14 Jun 2009 Group 16 Third RoundBickley Park v Bromley Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc91368
14 Jun 2009 Group 4 Third RoundBootle v Farnworth Wadham Road, Bootle misc91189
14 Jun 2009 Group 9 Third RoundCardiff v Bath Diamond Ground, Cardiff misc91263
14 Jun 2009 Group 1 Third RoundChester-le-Street v South Northumberland Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc91144
14 Jun 2009 Group 3 Third RoundChorley v Lytham Windsor Park, Chorley misc91174
14 Jun 2009 Group 7 Third RoundClifton Village v Wollaton The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc91234
14 Jun 2009 Group 10 Third RoundCornwood v Werrington Oak Park, Cornwood misc91278
14 Jun 2009 Group 1 Third RoundEasingwold v Scarborough Easingwold Cricket Ground, Easingwold misc91143
14 Jun 2009 Group 13 Third RoundFinchley v Stanmore Arden Field, Finchley misc91323
14 Jun 2009 Group 14 Third RoundFives and Heronians v Winchmore Hill The Paddock, Chigwell misc91338
14 Jun 2009 Group 9 Third RoundFrocester v Sully Centurions Pounds Close, Frocester misc91264
14 Jun 2009 Group 13 Third RoundHampstead v Chingford Lymington Road, Hampstead misc91324
14 Jun 2009 Group 16 Third RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Hainault and Clayhall Horntye Park, Hastings misc91369
14 Jun 2009 Group 11 Third RoundHavant v Bashley (Rydal) Havant Park, Havant misc91294
14 Jun 2009 Group 5 Third RoundHyde v Ormskirk Werneth Low, Hyde misc91204
14 Jun 2009 Group 8 Third RoundKidderminster Victoria v Knowle and Dorridge Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc91248
14 Jun 2009 Group 3 Third RoundLeyland v Carnforth The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc91173
14 Jun 2009 Group 7 Third RoundLoughborough Town v Caythorpe Park Road, Loughborough misc91233
14 Jun 2009 Group 12 Third RoundMiddlesex Tamils v High Wycombe Sudbury Hill misc91309
14 Jun 2009 Group 5 Third Round#Neston v Kearsley Parkgate, Neston misc91203
14 Jun 2009 Group 6 Third RoundShrewsbury v Dunstall London Road, Shrewsbury misc91219
14 Jun 2009 Group 12 Third RoundSunbury v Ealing Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc91308
14 Jun 2009 Group 10 Third RoundTaunton St Andrews v Weston-super-Mare The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc91279
14 Jun 2009 Group 15 Third RoundThree Bridges v Spencer Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc91353
14 Jun 2009 Group 2 Third RoundTreeton v York Washfield Lane, Treeton misc91159
14 Jun 2009 Group 8 Third RoundWalmley v Banbury The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc91249
14 Jun 2009 Group 14 Third RoundWaltham v Cambridge Granta The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc91339
14 Jun 2009 Group 15 Third RoundWimbledon v Walton-on-Thames Church Road, Wimbledon misc91354
21 Jun 2009 Group 11 Third RoundReading v Basingstoke and North Hants Sonning Lane, Reading misc91293
21 Jun 2009 Group 6 Third Round#Walsall v Whitchurch Gorway, Walsall misc91218
28 Jun 2009 Group 2 Fourth RoundBarnsley v York Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc91160
28 Jun 2009 Group 11 Fourth RoundBasingstoke and North Hants v Havant May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc91295
28 Jun 2009 Group 9 Fourth RoundBath v Sully Centurions North Parade, Bath misc91265
28 Jun 2009 Group 4 Fourth RoundBootle v Bamford Fieldhouse Wadham Road, Bootle misc91190
28 Jun 2009 Group 16 Fourth RoundBromley v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc91370
28 Jun 2009 Group 12 Fourth RoundEaling v High Wycombe Corfton Road, Ealing misc91310
28 Jun 2009 Group 8 Fourth RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Walmley Station Road, Dorridge misc91250
28 Jun 2009 Group 3 Fourth RoundLeyland v Lytham The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc91175
28 Jun 2009 Group 7 Fourth RoundLoughborough Town v Clifton Village Park Road, Loughborough misc91235
28 Jun 2009 Group 5 Fourth RoundOrmskirk v Kearsley Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc91205
28 Jun 2009 Group 1 Fourth RoundScarborough v Chester-le-Street North Marine Road, Scarborough misc91145
28 Jun 2009 Group 15 Fourth RoundWalton-on-Thames v Spencer Ashley Park, Walton-on-Thames misc91355
28 Jun 2009 Group 10 Fourth RoundWerrington v Taunton St Andrews Ladycross, Werrington misc91280
28 Jun 2009 Group 14 Fourth RoundWinchmore Hill v Cambridge Granta The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc91340
05 Jul 2009 Group 13 Fourth RoundFinchley v Hampstead Arden Field, Finchley misc91325
05 Jul 2009 Group 6 Fourth RoundWalsall v Shrewsbury Gorway, Walsall misc91220
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundCambridge Granta v Bromley Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc91377
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundChester-le-Street v Bootle Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc91378
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundEaling v Finchley Corfton Road, Ealing misc91375
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundOrmskirk v Leyland Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc91373
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundSpencer v Havant Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc91376
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundTaunton St Andrews v Bath The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc91374
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundYork v Clifton Village Clifton Park, York misc91371
26 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundWalmley v Shrewsbury The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc91372a
02 Aug 2009 Quarter-FinalChester-le-Street v Ormskirk Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc91382
02 Aug 2009 Quarter-FinalEaling v Bath Corfton Road, Ealing misc91379
02 Aug 2009 Quarter-FinalSpencer v Bromley Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc91380
02 Aug 2009 Quarter-FinalYork v Shrewsbury Clifton Park, York misc91381
23 Aug 2009 Semi-FinalBath v Spencer not known misc91383
23 Aug 2009 Semi-FinalShrewsbury v Chester-le-Street not known misc91384
19 Sep 2009 FinalChester-le-Street v Spencer County Ground, Derby misc91385

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive