CricketArchive

Twenty20 Bowling in Zimbabwe for 2018/19 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
LM Jongwe (Mash)9040     2.66
CTB Masike (MWR)120290     14.50
I Kaia (Moun)120350     17.50
BS Mudzinganyama (Mash)240390     9.75
RP Burl (MWR)360520     8.66
RO Magarira (Mash)480670     8.37
CT Mutombodzi (Mash)360670     11.16
E Masuku (Mat)6001050     10.50
M Shumba (Mat)141444-41.00103.501.71
M Chikowero (MWR)2401033-103.33008.002.50
CK Tshuma (Mat)3603653-237.20007.206.00
SSF Musekwa (Mat)2401522-157.500012.003.75
T Mufudza (Mash)1201211-1212.000012.006.00
TN Garwe (Mash)8408663-2514.330014.006.14
TL Chatara (Moun)116112673-1318.000016.576.51
N M'shangwe (Moun)6007643-2919.000015.007.60
R Kaia (Moun)3005833-819.330010.0011.60
VM Nyauchi (Moun)2402011-2020.000024.005.00
CB Mpofu (Mat)104010852-2121.600020.806.23
TS Chisoro (MWR)120013862-2423.000020.006.90
TM Mboyi (Mat)78011753-3123.400015.609.00
SC Williams (Mat)5407132-1223.660018.007.88
WP Masakadza (Moun)108112053-1524.000021.606.66
JC Nyumbu (Mat)66010042-2725.000016.509.09
D Jakiel (Mash)66010343-3425.750016.509.36
MT Chinouya (MWR)78013152-3826.200015.6010.07
SF Mire (MWR)63010642-2826.500015.7510.09
A Ndlovu (Mat)108014152-2028.200021.607.83
R Ngarava (Mash)94111442-2328.500023.507.27
KM Jarvis (MWR)114014451-2328.800022.807.57
DT Tiripano (Moun)96012941-1032.250024.008.06
CT Mumba (MWR)72010532-3935.000024.008.75
M Faraz Akram (Mash)3604111-541.000036.006.83
SW Masakadza (Moun)81014331-647.660027.0010.59
N Madziva (MWR)114018032-3060.000038.009.47
WT Mashinge (Moun)3606011-2760.000036.0010.00
BA Mavuta (MWR)66012121-2660.500033.0011.00
PT Mambo (Mash)72010311-12103.000072.008.58

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive