CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Maaz Ahmed (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Maaz Ali (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Maaz Ashar (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Maaz Asim (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Maaz Ghaznavi (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Maaz Iqbal (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Maaz Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Maaz Khan (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Maaz Khan (Lahore Qalandars)
Maaz Rubani (Mandi Bahauddin)
Maaz Sadaqat (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Under-19s)
Maaz Sharif (Kasur)
Maaz Tamina (Pakistan Defence Force)
Maaz Teemia (Pakistan Army)
Maaz Teemia (Higher Education Commission)
Maaz ul Haq (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Maaz Ullah (Gujranwala)
Maazullah Khan (North-West Frontier Province, Peshawar, Punjab)
I Mabi (Pakistan Eaglets)
S McDonald (scorer)
Madad Ali (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Madeeha Ayub (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Madeeha Gul (Abbottabad Women)
Madeeha Naeem (Quetta Women)
Madeem-ul-Haq (selected for Pakistan Steel)
Madeha Gujar (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Madiha Abbasi (Quetta Women)
Madiha Bibi (Islamabad Women)
Madiha Gillani (Pakistan Universities Women)
Madiha Gujjar (Pakistan Education Board Women, Sialkot Women)
Madiha Kamran (Samanabad College)
Madiha Khan (selected for Quetta Women)
Madiha Mirza (Islamia College for Women, Lahore)
Madiha Qureshi (Township Physical Education)
Madiha Rajput (Baluchistan Women, Higher Education Commission Women, Lahore Women, Pakistan Universities Women, Saif Sports Saga Women, Sialkot Women)
Madiha Rasheed (Federal Capital Women, Higher Education Commission Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Madiha Rashid (Islamabad Women)
Madiha Rehman (Multan Women)
Madiha Riasat (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Madiha Riasat (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Madiha Shah (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Madiha Shah (Karachi Under-19s Women)
Madni Mashkoor (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Mafia Batool (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women)
Mafia Butt (Punjab Women Whites)
Mafia Jamal (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Mafooz Aadil (Sibi Under-19s)
Maftoon Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Mahad (University of Sargodha)
Mahad Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Mahad Ali Wajid (University of Sargodha)
Maham Manzoor (Hyderabad Women, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Women)
Maham Qazi (Rawalpindi Women)
Maham Rafique (Baluchistan Women, Federal Capital Women, Lahore Women, Saif Sports Saga Women, State Bank of Pakistan Women)
Maham Rafique
Maham Sultana (Higher Education Commission Women, Lahore Women)
Maham Tariq (Karachi Women, Omar Associates Women, Pakistan Women, State Bank of Pakistan Women, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Women)
Maham Waqar (Rawalpindi Women)
Maham Zaheer (Higher Education Commission Women)
Mahar-un-Nisa (Wahdat College)
Mahboob Ahmed (Dacca University, Dacca University and Education Board)
Mahboob Ahmed (Rahim Yar Khan)
Mahboob Alam (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Mahboob Alam (Lahore)
Mahboob Alam (Multan)
Mahboob Alam (Charsadda)
Mahboob Ali (Gujranwala)
Mahboob Ali (Pakistan Army)
Mahboob Ali (Larkana)
Mahboob Ali (Kalat Under-19s)
Mahboob Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Mahboob Ali (Lahore City Blues)
Mahboob Ashraf (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Mahboob Bhatti (Lahore City Greens)
Mahboob Chaudhri (Khairpur)
Mahboob Elahi (Lahore City, Lahore City Blues)
Mahboob Khan (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Mahboob Khan (Killa Abdullah)
Mahboob Malik (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Mahboob Rasheed (Rawalpindi B)
Mahboob Shah (Baluchistan, Karachi University, Karachi Whites, Quetta)
Mahboob Shah (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Mahboob Shah (Lahore Schools)
Mahboob Shah (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Mahboob Shahid (Government Muslim Model High School, Urdu Bazar)
Mahboob Shahid (Lahore Under-15s)
Mahboob Subhani (Rawalpindi)
Maher Mazar (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Maher Mazhar (Turbat)
Maher Mumtaz (Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Mahesh Abbas (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Mahewish Khan (Canada Women, Pakistan Women)
Mahfooz Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Mahfooz Jan (Peshawar B)
Mahfooz Sabri (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Mahfooz-ur-Rehman (Rawalpindi, State Bank of Pakistan)
Mah Gul Choudhary (Hyderabad Women)
Mahindar Pal Singh (Candyland)
Mahir Ahmed (Servis Colts)
Mahir Iqbal (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Mahjabeen (umpire)
Mahjabeen Baloch (Quetta Women)
Mahjabeen Shafqat (umpire)
Mahjabeen Sumlani (Quetta Women)
Mahlaqa Mansoor (Lahore Women, Sialkot Women, Strikers Women)
Mahmood (Agricultural University)
Mahmood (Commander-in-Chief's XI)
Mahmood (Sargodha Under-19s)
M Mahmood (Pakistan Eaglets)
T Mahmood (Pakistan Defence Force)
Mahmood Ahmed (Lahore City, Punjab, United Bank Limited)
Mahmood Ahmed (Bahawalpur, Railways)
Mahmood Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Mahmood Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Mahmood Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Mahmood Alam (Islamabad)
Mahmood Ali (Hyderabad)
Mahmood Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Mahmood Ali (Jhang Under-19s)
Mahmood Arshad (National Bank of Pakistan, Punjab University, Lahore, Railways)
Mahmood Arshad (Kalat)
Mahmood Arshad (Lyallpur Agriculture University)
Mahmood Asghar (North-West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Mahmood Azam (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Mahmood Bokul (Dacca, East Pakistan)
Mahmood Butt (Lahore Education Board, Multan)
Mahmood Butt (Servis Industries)
Mahmood Goreja (Lahore B)
Mahmood Hamid (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, United Bank Limited)
Mahmood Hussain (East Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab University, Lahore)
Mahmood Hussain (Quetta)
Mahmood Hussain (Income Tax Department)
Mahmood Hussain (Sibi Under-19s)
Mahmood Jafri (Bahawalpur)
Mahmood Khan (Rawalpindi)
Mahmood Khan (Bahawalpur, Pakistan Universities, Punjab University, Lahore, Rawalpindi)
Mahmood Khan (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Mahmood Khan (Killa Abdullah Under-19s, Quetta Schools)
Mahmood Khan (selected for Naseerabad Under-19s)
Mahmood Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Mahmood Khan (Loralai)
Mahmood Lodhi (Bahawalpur, Multan)
Mahmood Malik (Lahore Ravi, Sialkot, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Mahmood Mohammad (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Mahmood Najeeb (Punjab Under-19s)
Mahmood Naqvi (Bahawalpur)
Mahmood Nawaz (Jacobabad)
Mahmood Qazi (selected for Naushki Under-19s)
Mahmood Rasheed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, United Bank Limited)
Mahmood Rasheed (Quetta)
Mahmood Rasheed (umpire)
Mahmood Rasool (Islamabad Under-19s)
Mahmood Sani (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Mahmood Siddiqi (umpire)
Mahmood ul Hasan (Naushki Under-19s)
Mahmood-ul-Hasan (Dacca, East Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi University, Karachi Whites, Public Works Department)
Mahmood-ul-Hasan (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Mahmood-ul-Hasan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Mahmood-ul-Hasan (Jhang)
Mahmoodullah (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Mahmood Yousuf (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Mahmood Yousuf (Quetta)
Mahmood Zamir (Karachi Whites, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Mahmoona Basharat (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Mahmoor Shah (Kohat)
Mah Noor (Peshawar Schools Under-17s Women)
Mahnoor Ahmed (Peshawar Women)
Mahnoor Maneka (Bloomfield Hall School)
Mahnoor Sehto (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Mahnoor Shah (Abbottabad Under-21s Women)
Mahnoor Waheed (Lahore Under-19s Women)
Mahroz (Hazara University, Abbottabad)
Mahrukh Naz (Quetta Women)
Mahthab Hassan (selected for Quetta Under-19s Women)
Mahwish Shamim (Pakistan Universities Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Mailk Farhan Saleem
Maimoon Raza (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Mainul (East Pakistan Sports Federation Under-19s)
Mairaj Khaliq (Makran Under-19s, Turbat Under-19s)
Mairaj Khan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Mairajuddin (Public Works Department)
Mairajuddin (Pishin Under-19s)
Mairajuddin (Sanghar Under-19s)
Mairaj-ud-Din (Loralai)
Mairaj-ul-Haq (Bahawalpur)
Mairaj-ul-Hasan (Kalat, Karachi University, National Bank of Pakistan)
Maisam Hasnain (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Shropshire)
Maisam Hasnain (Rashid Latif's Karachi Cricket Academy)
AK Majeed (umpire)
Majeed Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Majeed Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Majeed Anwar (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Majeed Asghar (Sargodha Under-19s)
Majeed Habib (Hyderabad, Water and Power Development Authority)
Majeed Jahangir (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Gujranwala, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Majeed Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Majeed Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Majeed Qureshi (Combined Services)
Majeed Raziq (Layyah)
Majeedullah (Thatta Under-19s)
Majeed Ullah (Swat Under-19s)
Majid (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Majid (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Majid (GIFT University, Gujranwala)
Majid Ahmed (Karachi Schools, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Rest of North West Frontier Province)
Majid Ali (Jhelum Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Shikarpur)
Majid Ali (Larkana)
Majid Ali (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Khanewal)
Majid Ali (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Turbat)
Majid Ali (Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore Qalandars, Multan, Multan Tigers)
Majid Ali (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Okara)
Majid Ali (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Shaheed Benazirabad)
Majid Ali (Punjab University, Lahore)
Majid Ali (Khayaban-e-Amin)
Majid Ali (Larkana Under-16s)
Majid Ali (Ghani Glass)
Majid Ali jun (Mardan Under-19s)
Majid Ali sen (Mardan Under-19s)
Majid Amin (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s)
Majid Amin (Faisalabad)
Majid Aziz (selected for Bahawalnagar)
Majid Aziz (Hazara Under-19s)
Majid Basham (Turbat)
Majid Bashir (Railways)
Majid Bashir (Lahore Blues)
Majid Durani (Kohat Under-19s)
Majid Farooq (Faisalabad Schools)
Majid Gulzar (Karachi Blues)
Majid Hasan (Chakwal)
Majid Hussain (Quetta)
Majid Hussain (Lahore Division)
Majid Hussain (umpire)
Majid Hussain (Quetta)
Majid Hussain (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Majid Ilyas (Gujrat)
Majid Inayat (Multan)
Majid Iqbal (Higher Education Commission)
Majid Iqbal (Mandi Bahauddin)
Majid Iqbal (Gujranwala)
Majid Ismail (Pakistan Universities)
Majid Jameel (umpire)
Majid Jameel (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Majid Jameel (Kotli Under-19s)
Majid Jamil (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Majid Javed (Khanewal, Multan)
Majid Javed (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Majid Jehangir (Punjab University, Lahore)
Majid Khalil (Muzaffarabad)
Majid Khamisani (Shikarpur)
Majid Khan (Cambridge University, Glamorgan, Lahore, Lahore City, Lahore Education Board, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab University and Lahore Education Board, Punjab University, Lahore, Queensland, Rawalpindi)
Majid Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Majid Khan (Karachi Blues)
Majid Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Majid Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Pakistan International Airlines)
Majid Khan (Attock, Pakistan Oilfields Limited)
Majid Khan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Majid Khan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Majid Khan (Swabi)
Majid Khan (Pakistan Steel)
Majid Khan (Bahawalpur)
Majid Khan (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Majid Khan (Pakistan Navy)
Majid Khan (National Bank of Pakistan Cricket Academy)
Majid Khan (Majid Khan's XI)
Majid Khan (umpire)
Majid Khan (The Islamia University of Bahawalpur)
Majid Khan (Commissioner's XI)
Majid Khan (Candyland)
Majid Mahmood (Karachi Whites)
Majid Mahmood (Jhelum)
Majid Majeed (Bahawalpur, Multan, Multan Tigers, Pakistan Customs, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Majid Majeed (Lahore Division, Sheikhupura, Water and Power Development Authority)
Majid Masood (Pakistan Customs)
Majid Mujtaba (Karachi Blues)
Majid Mumtaz (Sahiwal)
Majid Murad (Turbat)
Majid Naseer (Chakwal Under-19s)
Majid Nawaz (Rajanpur)
Majid Panhwar (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Majid Raja (Shikarpur)
Majid Rasheed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Majid Rasheed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Majid Rasheed (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Majid Raza (Kasur)
Majid Rizvi (Karachi Schools, Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Majid Saeed (Bahawalpur, Gujranwala, Habib Bank Limited, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Railways, Sargodha, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Majid Sardar (Peshawar Under-19s)
Majid Shabbir (Lahore Blues, Pakistan Education Board, Railways)
Majid Shah (Lower Dir)
Majid Shah (Khanewal)
Majid Shahzad (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Majid Sharif (Kohat Under-19s)
Majid Sharif (Lahore City Greens)
Majid Siddiq (Okara)
Majid Sohail (Turbat)
Majid Ullah (Mardan Under-19s)
Majid-ur-Rehman (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone V)
Majid Usman (Lahore, Lahore Blues)
Majid Wali (Turbat Under-19s)
Majid Zia (Railways)
Makhdoom Abbas (Chakwal, Humak Engineering)
Makhdoom Abbas (Chakwal)
Makhdoom Qureshi (Pakistan Parliament XI)
Makhmoor-e-Ahmed (Multan)
Malcolm Mati (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Maleeha Tanveer (Pakistan Education Board Women)
Malhar Rasool (Khairpur Under-19s)
Maliha Fatima (Karachi Women)
Maliha Hussain (Pakistan Women)
Maliha Kalsoom (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Maliha Masood (Abbottabad Women)
M Malik (umpire)
MA Malik (Khairpur)
N Malik (AO Cricket Club)
Malik Abdul Rafay (Central Punjab Under-19s)
Malik Abid (Kalat)
Malik Adeel Ahmed (Khanewal Under-19s)
Malik Adeel Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Malik Aftab (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Malik Aftab Azwar (Ahmed Glass)
Malik Aftab Azwar (Railways)
Malik Agha (Killa Abdullah)
Malik Ali (Northern Areas)
Malik Amir (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Malik Aneeb (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Malik Arshad (Hafizabad)
Malik Ashfaq (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Malik Asif (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Malik Aswad (Rawalpindi Rams, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Malik Azam (Attock)
Malik Badar (Quetta)
Malik Bakhtar (selected for Kalat Under-19s)
Malik Bashir (Rawalpindi)
Malik Bilal (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Malik Bilawal (Thatta Under-19s)
Malik Chand (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Malik Dad (Sibi Under-19s)
Malik Furqan (Quetta Under-16s)
Malik Hafiz (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Malik Hasanat (Rawalpindi Schools)
Malik Hasanat (Jhelum)
Malik Hasanat (Humak Engineering)
Malik Hira (Narowal Under-19s)
Malik Ijaz (Thatta)
Malik Irfan (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Malik Kamal (Rawalpindi Under-15s)
Malik Khaleeq (Sialkot)
Malik Laraib Awan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Malik Mubashir (Attock)
Malik Mushtaq (Gujrat)
Malik Mushtaq (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Malik Muzamil (Pishin)
Malik Nabeel (Sialkot Under-16s)
Malik Naqash (Abbottabad)
Malik Oman Amer (Sialkot Under-16s)
Malik Rasheed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Malik Rizwan (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Malik Saad (Chakwal Under-19s)
Malik Samiullah (selected for Bhakkar)
Malik Shahbaz (selected for Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Malik Shakeel (Kalat)
Malik Shakeel (Kalat)
Malik Sheharyar (Attock)
Malik Sheharyar Awan (Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Malik Sheharyar Khan (Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Malik Tahir (Khanewal)
Malik Waheed (selected for Lahore East Zone Whites)
Malik Waqar (Karachi Zone II)
Malik Waqas (Abbottabad)
Malik Waqas (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Malik Waqas Riaz (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Malik Zafar (Sheikhupura)
Malik Zeeshan Akram (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Mamoon Khan (Karachi Port Trust, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Mamoon Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Mamoon Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Mamoon Riaz (Mandi Bahauddin)
Mamoon Riaz (Higher Education Commission)
Mamoon-ur-Rasheed (Haripur, Hazara)
Mamoor Ahmed (Kohat Under-19s)
Mandoo Shirazi (East Pakistan Railways)
Mannan (GIFT University, Gujranwala)
Mannan Aftab (Karachi Schools, Karachi Under-23s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Mansar Hussain (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s)
Mansoob Ahmed (Pakistan Air Force)
Mansoob Elahi (Rawalpindi)
Mansoor (Pakistan Army)
Mansoor (Sukkur Under-19s)
Mansoor (Rashid Latif's Karachi Cricket Academy)
Mansoor (Hazara University, Abbottabad)
Mansoor (Quaid-e-Awam University of Engineering, Science and Technology, Sukkur)
Mansoor Abbasi (Government Degree College, Murree)
Mansoor Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Mansoor Ahmed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan Customs, Public Works Department, Quetta, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Mansoor Ahmed (Dacca University)
Mansoor Ahmed (Lahore Blues)
Mansoor Ahmed (Karachi)
Mansoor Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Mirpur Khas)
Mansoor Ahmed (Nawabshah)
Mansoor Ahmed (selected for Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Mansoor Ahmed (selected for Vehari)
Mansoor Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Mansoor Ahmed (Sukkur)
Mansoor Ahmed (selected for Kalat Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (selected for Sheikhupura)
Mansoor Ahmed (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens, Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Dadu)
Mansoor Ahmed (Baluchistan Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Shaheed Benazirabad, Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Punjab University, Lahore)
Mansoor Ahmed (selected for Naushki Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Charsadda Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Mansoor Ahmed (Karachi Port Trust)
Mansoor Ahmed jun (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed sen (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Mansoor Akhtar (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Sind, United Bank Limited)
Mansoor Akhtar (Vehari Under-19s)
Mansoor Akhtar (Mohammad Nissar XI)
Mansoor Akhtar (Pakistan Under-19s)
Mansoor Akhtar (Punjab Sports Board President's XI)
Mansoor Alam (Baluchistan)
Mansoor Alam (Pishin Under-19s)
Mansoor Ali (Karachi Whites)
Mansoor Ali (Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Mansoor Ali (Khanewal)
Mansoor Ali (umpire)
Mansoor Ali (Khairpur)
Mansoor Ali (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Mansoor Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Mansoor Ali (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Mansoor Ali (Kasur)
Mansoor Ali (Dera Ismail Khan)
Mansoor Ali (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Mansoor Ali Mazhar (Medicam Group)
Mansoor Amjad (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Galle Cricket Club, Lahore Whites, Leicestershire, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Punjab, Rawalpindi, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, State Bank of Pakistan, Water and Power Development Authority, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Mansoor Amjad (Sialkot)
Mansoor Asghar (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Mansoor Azam (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Mansoor Baig (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites)
Mansoor Bhutta (Multan Under-19s)
Mansoor Chandio (Quaid-e-Awam University of Engineering, Science and Technology, Sukkur)
Mansoor Ehsan (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Mansoor Ehsan (Buner)
Mansoor Ehsan (Hazara University, Abbottabad)
Mansoor Hasan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Mansoor Hussain (Karachi Blues)
Mansoor Iqbal (Multan Under-19s)
Mansoor Irfan (Kohat)
Mansoor Jilali (Thatta)
Mansoor Khan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Mansoor Khan (Gujranwala, Lahore Division)
Mansoor Khan (Quetta)
Mansoor Khan (Lahore B)
Mansoor Khan (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Mansoor Khan (South Wazirastan Under-19s)
Mansoor Malik (Hyderabad)
Mansoor Mazhar (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Mansoor Mazhar (Karachi Zone IV)
Mansoor Mehar (Thatta Under-19s)
Mansoor Mubeen (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Mansoor Nasim (selected for Khanewal Under-19s)
Mansoor Rana (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Bahawalpur, Lahore City, Lahore City A, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites, Pakistan, Railways)
Mansoor Rana (Dera Ismail Khan)
Mansoor Shah (Attock Under-19s)
Mansoor Shah (Sukkur)
Mansoor Shah (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Mansoor Shehzad jun (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Mansoor Shehzad sen (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Mansoor Sheikh (selected for Hyderabad)
Mansoor Waryam (Kasur Under-19s)
Manthar Ali (Larkana)
Manzar Abbas (Khanewal Under-19s)
Manzar Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Manzar Ali (Gujrat Under-19s)
Manzoor (North Wazirastan Under-19s)
Manzoor (Muslim Model High School, Lahore)
Manzoor Agha (Quetta)
Manzoor Ahmed (Hazara)
Manzoor Ahmed (Hyderabad, Khairpur, Sukkur)
Manzoor Ahmed (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Manzoor Ahmed (Multan, Railways)
Manzoor Ahmed (Quetta)
Manzoor Ahmed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Sukkur)
Manzoor Ahmed (Abbottabad)
Manzoor Ahmed (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Killa Abdullah)
Manzoor Ahmed (Sibi)
Manzoor Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Bannu Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Nawabshah)
Manzoor Ahmed (Kalat)
Manzoor Akhtar (Allied Bank Limited, Biman Bangladesh Airlines, Islamabad, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan)
Manzoor Ali (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Manzoor Ali (Sukkur)
Manzoor Ali (Attock Group)
Manzoor Ali (Rawalpindi)
Manzoor Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Manzoor Elahi (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Multan, Pakistan, Railways)
Manzoor Elahi (Multan, Railways)
Manzoor Elahi (Swat)
Manzoor Elahi (Lahore Education Board)
Manzoor Hassan (North Wazirastan Under-19s)
Manzoor Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Manzoor Hussain (Naseerabad)
Manzoor Hussain (Pishin Under-19s)
Manzoor Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Manzoor Khan (Peshawar)
Manzoor Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Manzoor Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Manzoor Khan (Sabir's Poultry)
Manzoor Khan (Railways)
Manzoor Laghari (Dadu)
Manzoor Nawaz (Mansehra Under-19s)
Manzoor Saeed (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Manzoor Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Manzoor ur Rehman (Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-16s)
Manzoor Yasin (selected for Hafizabad)
Manzur Hussain (Peshawar University)
Maood Baig (Mandi Bahauddin)
Maqbool Ahmad (Kalat)
Maqbool Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Maqbool Ahmed (Sibi)
Maqbool Ahmed (Quetta Bears)
Maqbool Ahmed (Mianwali Under-19s)
Maqbool Ahmed (Multan, Multan Tigers, State Bank of Pakistan, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Maqbool Ahmed (umpire)
Maqbool Ahmed (Multan)
Maqbool Arif (Dera Ismail Khan)
Maqbool Haq (Karachi)
Maqbool Hussain (Bahawalpur)
Maqbool Hussain (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Maqbool Hussain (Abbottabad Rhinos)
Maqbool Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Maqbool Hussain (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Maqbool Javed (Bahawalpur B Under-19s)
Maqbool Shehzad (Pakistan Education Board)
Maqbool Umaid (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Maqbool Umaid (Turbat)
Maqdood-ul-Hasan (Islamabad Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive