CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Steyn (Theydon Bois)
D Steyn (Cowdrey Second XI)
M Steyn (Bidborough)
P Steyn (Honourable Artillery Company)
R Steyn (League Cricket Conference)
R Steyn (Army Women, Combined Services Women)
S Steyn (Wiltshire Women)
W Steyn (Warwick)
N Steynberg-Wright (scorer)
GB Steytler (Bedford County School)
P Steytler (Devon League Overseas XI)
T Steytler (Walmer)
T Steytler (Walmer Second XI)
AR St George (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
AR StGeorge (Royal Air Force)
AW St George (Middlesex Regiment)
GH St George (Birkenhead Park)
J St George (Oscott College)
W StG Foote (Ampleforth College)
DW StG Gray (Craven Gentlemen)
E StG Kirke (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
P StG Kirke (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
I StG Lindsay (Surrey Young Amateurs)
P St Grenfell (WH Grenfell's XI)
BJ StG Scargill (St Peter's School, York Masters and Rest)
BJ StG Scargill (PE Lord's XI)
BJ StG Scargill (Old Peterites)
HB StG Scargill (Old Peterites)
F StG Yorke (Ampleforth College Second XI)
S Sthanakiya (Old Wellingburians)
FH St-Hill (Cheltenham College)
E St Hill-Davies (Wanderers)
R Sthlberger (Bridgford Buffaloes)
S Stiansen (Lowdham)
J Stibbard (Norfolk and Suffolk)
D Stibbon (Netherton Second XI)
D Stibbon (Trysull and Seisdon)
D Stibbon (The Forty Club)
OJ Stibbon (Cambridgeshire)
OJ Stibbon (Camden)
C Stibbs (Leigh-on-Sea)
D Stibbs (Machen)
J Stibbs (ME Hide's XI)
J Stibbs (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury College)
W Stibbs (Orpington)
Stibs (Cranbrook School)
G Stick (Old Hartleyans)
Stickells (umpire)
A Stickells (William Parker School)
A Stickells (Cromer)
AJL Stickells (Bromley, Horsford)
D Stickells (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Stickells (Dover)
J Stickells (umpire)
J Stickells (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
L Stickells (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
LG Stickells (The Forty Club)
A Stickels (Tenterden)
DH Stickels (Folkestone, Hartley, Hartley Country Club, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, St Lawrence and Highland Court, Sydney, Tenterden)
J Stickels (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
N Stickels (Tenterden Second XI)
S Stickels (Tenterden Second XI)
J Stickens (Rodmersham)
BJ Stickings (St Dunstan's College)
J Stickings (Roan and Lambethans)
R Stickings (High Halstow)
R Stickings (scorer)
Stickland (Echo Social)
Stickland (Swallows)
Stickland (Yoxall)
Stickland (St Matthew's Hospital, Burntwood)
A Stickland (umpire)
A Stickland (St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
A Stickland (umpire)
A Stickland (Bramshaw)
A Stickland (AWE Tadley)
A Stickland (umpire)
A Stickland (Bramshaw)
A Stickland (Bramshaw)
A Stickland (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
D Stickland (Datchet)
EA Stickland (Sefton)
G Stickland (umpire)
J Stickland (Rotherham Town)
J Stickland (Whiston Parish Church)
J Stickland (Upper Haugh)
L Stickland (Echo Social)
L Stickland (Balmoral Inn)
M Stickland (Bournemouth, Dorset)
M Stickland (Parley)
N Stickland (Sibton Park Women)
N Stickland (Yoxall)
NP Stickland (umpire)
OW Stickland (Stowmarket, Suffolk)
P Stickland (umpire)
P Stickland (AWE Tadley)
RJ Stickland (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RL Stickland (Bromsgrove School)
S Stickland (Bashley (Rydal))
S Stickland (Bramshaw Third XI)
S Stickland (Sibton Park Women)
S Stickland (Bramshaw)
T Stickland (East Hertfordshire Women)
T Stickland (umpire)
I Stickler (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
J Stickler (Pershore)
J Stickler (Solihull Blossomfield)
J Stickler (scorer)
S Stickler (GV Palmer's XI)
SAM Stickler (Tunbridge Wells)
T Stickler (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
W Stickler (The Forty Club)
W Stickler (Leeds University)
WHM Stickler (Tunbridge Wells)
Stickles (Sir JP Getty's XI)
Stickles (Dover Wanderers)
A Stickles (Sir JP Getty's XI)
A Stickles (Cromer)
D Stickles (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Stickley (Avery's)
Stickley (Dorset Police)
A Stickley (Compton)
A Stickley (Compton)
D Stickley (Standard Second XI)
G Stickley (Dorchester Casuals)
GA Stickley (umpire, scorer)
M Stickley (Standard Second XI)
PC Stickley (Birmingham City Police D Division)
T Stickley (scorer)
A Stickman (umpire)
Stickney (Nottingham University School of Agriculture)
PAM Stickney (Berkhamsted School)
Sticks (Wilnecote)
A Sticlley (Compton)
B Stiddard (Lashings World XI)
F Stiddard (Frenchay, Gloucestershire Second XI)
K Stiddard (Frenchay)
M Stiddard (Brighton Bears)
ME Stiddard (Bexley, Kent Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
M Stiddard†(Bexley)
Stidder (Eastbourne Second XI)
C Stidson (Guildford Women)
R Stidston (Surrey Under-13s Women)
P Stidworthy (Bablake Old Boys)
P Stidworthy (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
EA Stiebel (Notts Amateurs)
B Stiegel (umpire)
J Stiel (Oakham Institute)
FC Stiemens (Framlingham College)
M Stier (Trowbridge)
R Stier (The Forty Club)
S Stier (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Bath and South Area of West District)
S Stier (Trowbridge)
Stiewood (Farnham)
Stiff (Leeds University)
Stiff (Woodbridge School)
Stiff (King's School, Ely)
AR Stiff (Civil Service Crusaders)
C Stiff (scorer)
CN Stiff (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
DA Stiff (Kent, Somerset, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
EJ Stiff (Westminster Bank)
FC Stiff (Hurstpierpoint College)
FHF Stiff (Lloyds Bank)
FW Stiff (United London Banks)
FWF Stiff (Club Cricket Conference, London Club Cricket Conference, London Home Guard, The Forty Club, United London Banks, West Wickham)
FWF Stiff (Lloyds Bank)
FWO Stiff (Lloyds Bank)
G Stiff (Ardleigh)
G Stiff (Bass-Worthington)
J Stiff (Keynsham)
J Stiff (Bristol Rovers Football Club)
J Stiff (Billesdon)
J Stiff (Wellsway School)
RHC Stiff (Suffolk Club and Ground)
S Stiff (Whiteley Village)
S Stiff (Stokenchurch)
S Stiff (Merrow)
T Stiff (Luton Town)
W Stiff (Hunslet Nelson)
J Stiffel (Wivenhoe Town)
T Stiffell (Tillingham)
K Stiffelova (Old Hill Women)
N Stiffen (North Mymms)
H Stiffin (scorer)
M Stiffin (umpire)
M Stiffin (North Mymms)
N Stiffin (North Mymms)
T Stig (Hickling)
B Stigal (umpire)
Stigant (Portsmouth Grammar School)
FC Stigant (King's School, Rochester)
K Stigant (Petersfield)
HG Stigings (Huish and Langport)
G Stigler (Roke Manor Select XI)
D Stigwood (Farnham)
O Stigwood (Farnham)
R Stilbeck (scorer)
J Stilborn (Tynemouth)
Stile (Barnet Second XI)
Stileman (Peckham)
Stileman (HMS Cornwall)
Stileman (Sussex)
AW Stileman (Hampshire Hogs, Harrow School)
DCG Stileman (Queens' College, Cambridge, St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
DPC Stileman (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
F Stileman (Ealing)
FWH Stileman (Grange)
LH Stileman (HMS Dolphin)
P Stileman (The Mote)
P Stileman (Old Suttonians)
P Stileman (Sutton Valence School)
PA Stileman (Wiltshire Queries)
R Stileman (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
R Stileman (Maori Oxshott)
RDM Stileman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LG Stileman-Gibbard (South)
LG Stileman-Gibbard (Bedfordshire Club and Ground)
Stiles (Bath)
Stiles (Astwood Bank)
Stiles (Worcester Nomads)
Stiles (Royal Armoured Corps)
-Stiles (Framlingham College)
B Stiles (Kineton)
D Stiles (Toft)
D Stiles (Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby))
EW Stiles (Worksop College, Worksop College XXII)
EW Stiles (Old Cuthbertians)
FB Stiles (Framlingham College)
G Stiles (Hungerford)
G Stiles (Walmer Second XI)
H Stiles (Framlingham College)
H Stiles (Cranleigh School)
J Stiles (umpire)
J Stiles (Beckenham Second XI)
JB Stiles (Huntingdon)
JC Stiles (Denstone College)
JT Stiles (Lincolnshire Colts)
KC Stiles (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
LA Stiles (Dorset)
P Stiles (Matching Green)
PE Stiles (City of London School)
PW Stiles (Framlingham College)
WH Stiles (Devon Colts)
Stiley (Bromsgrove School)
A Stiley (Dowty Arle Court, Dowty Arle Court Second XI)
M Stilgo (Elford)
A Stilgoe (Derbyshire Second XI)
AJ Stilgoe (Kirkheaton)
AP Stilgoe (CH Balderson's XI)
JRI Stilgoe (Duke of Richmond's XI, Lord's Taverners)
M Stilgoe (Elford)
RHS Stilgoe (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI, Lord's Taverners)
Still (Seaton)
Still (Bradford Grammar School)
Still (Hitchin Second XI)
Still (North and South Staffordshire Regiments)
A Still (Burgess Hill)
A Still (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
A Still (Hitchin Second XI)
AE Still (Mayfield)
AW Still (Eastbourne College)
B Still (Westlands Sports)
B Still (Bersham)
C Still (Exeter)
C Still (Devon Dumplings)
CAR Still (Kingswood School)
CAR Still (Royal Armoured Corps)
CJG Still (Dorset)
I Still (Stockton, Stokesley)
I Still (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
I Still (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
I Still (Cleveland Under-15s)
J Still (Clergy)
J Still (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
J Still (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
J Still (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
JC Still (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
L Still (Mayor of Redbridge's XI)
L Still (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
R Still (St Bees School)
R Still (St Albans)
RJ Still (Kent Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Yorkshire Women)
RM Still (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
S Still (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
SJ Still (Sussex)
T Still (Weymouth Women)
T Still (Bishops Lydeard)
Stiller (Bexley Second XI)
BG Stiller (Felsted School)
D Stiller (Hartley Country Club)
M Stiller (Bexley, Hartley Country Club)
M Stiller (The Forty Club)
W Stiller (Diggers)
Stillgoe (Elford)
Stilliard (Worcester Nomads)
PJ Stilliard (Ampleforth College)
N Stilling (umpire)
E Stillingfleet (Leamington)
R Stillion (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
Stillman (Woolwich)
Stillman (Kent)
J Stillman (Glamorgan Colts)
LT Stillman (Buckinghamshire)
RA Stillman (Birkenhead Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Neston, Oxford University)
RA Stillman (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
RA Stillman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Stillman (United South of England Eleven)
Stillwell (Mitcham)
A Stillwell (North Middlesex, Steyning, Worthing)
A Stillwell (Stansted Park)
A Stillwell (Sussex Young Cricketers)
A Stillwell (Pyrford)
A Stillwell (Balcombe)
B Stillwell (Mayfield)
B Stillwell (umpire)
H Stillwell (Pickwick)
HE Stillwell (Warwickshire Mystics)
J Stillwell (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
J Stillwell (umpire)
J Stillwell (Old Colfeians Second XI)
K Stillwell (Fleet)
M Stillwell (scorer)
MT Stillwell (Carlisle, Blackburn and Durham Clergy)
R Stillwell (umpire)
R Stillwell (scorer)
R Stillwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RL Stillwell (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women, Durham Under-19s Women)
S Stillwell (Cuckney Colts, Cuckney Third XI)
S Stillwell (Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Second XI)
T Stillwell (umpire)
W Stillwell (Warwickshire Mystics)
W Stillwell (Bristol Clergy, Chichester Clergy)
WH Stillwell (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
WH Stillwell (Old Cuthbertians)
WH Stillwell (Old Worksopians)
Stillyard (Worcester Nomads)
Stillyards (Kirton Lindsey)
B Stillyards (Kirton Lindsey)
GEW Stillyards (Lincolnshire)
Stilman (Woolwich)
C Stilman (Bedfordshire)
Stilwell (Three Counties Cricket League)
A Stilwell (scorer)
AP Stilwell (The Oratory School)
B Stilwell (umpire)
B Stilwell (Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
C Stilwell (Bath Civil Service)
DAG Stilwell (Cornwall, Devon)
E Stilwell (umpire)
E Stilwell (Waterlooville)
FB Stilwell (scorer)
GD Stilwell (Epsom College)
H Stilwell (Redditch)
J Stilwell (Bishopston)
J Stilwell (Colfe's School)
J Stilwell (Bristol YMCA)
K Stilwell (Fleet)
M Stilwell (scorer)
P Stilwell (The Oratory School)
RSMP Stilwell (umpire)
S Stilwell (Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
Stimpson (Royal Air Force Melbourne (Pocklington))
A Stimpson (Glamorgan Second XI)
A Stimpson (Toft)
A Stimpson (Crompton)
C Stimpson (D Relph's XI)
E Stimpson (Attenborough Third XI)
H Stimpson (De Montfort University Second XI)
J Stimpson (scorer)
J Stimpson (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
J Stimpson (Oxford)
J Stimpson (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Stimpson (Burley)
J Stimpson (Littleborough)
J Stimpson (Vauxhall Mallards)
JG Stimpson (Formby)
JG Stimpson (Old Colfeians)
K Stimpson (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
K Stimpson (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
M Stimpson (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
MW Stimpson (Berkshire Bantams)
P Stimpson (Honor Oak)
P Stimpson (Bar Hill)
P S-Timpson (Honor Oak)
PJ Stimpson (Worcestershire)
R Stimpson (Mitchell's and Butler's)
RH Stimpson (London County Council ARP Service)
RI Stimpson (Felsted School)
T Stimpson (Bentley)
T Stimpson (Hambros Bank)
T Stimpson (Lord's Taverners)
TRG Stimpson (Lord's Taverners, Willow Foundation XI)
WJ Stimpson (Alnwick and District Cricket League, Northumberland Second XI)
A Stimson (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
A Stimson (Winton Third XI)
A Stimson (Ashby Hastings)
C Stimson (Oakham Institute)
E Stimson (Rutland)
E Stimson (Oakham)
E Stimson (Oakham Amateurs)
E Stimson (Oakham Institute)
E Stimson (IL Grist's XI)
E Stimson (EV Hodge's XI)
H Stimson (Tettenhall College)
HJE Stimson (AT Hill's XI)
I Stimson (umpire)
I Stimson (Stoke Bruerne)
J Stimson (Fulwood and Broughton)
J Stimson (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
J Stimson (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Stimson (Burley)
J Stimson (Hyde)
J Stimson (Bluntisham)
J Stimson (Needingworth)
JB Stimson (Hurstpierpoint College)
P Stimson (Neston)
P Stimson (Billesdon)
P Stimson (Honor Oak)
R Stimson (Ockbrook School)
T Stimson (Oakham)
T Stimson (Burley)
WAD Stimson (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
F Stinchcombe (The Forty Club)
FW Stinchcombe (Nottinghamshire)
P Stinchcombe (Frocester)
P Stinchcombe (Warwickshire Women)
WJ Stinchcombe (Wem)
D Stingemore (Seaford College)
D Stinham (Over Wallop)
A Stinson (England Women, Yorkshire Women)
A Stinson (Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
C Stinson (Calmore Sports)
CAR Stinson (Lansdown)
D Stinson (Rishton)
D Stinson (Ampfield Second XI)
G Stinson (Bexley)
GM Stinson (Calmore Sports)
HJE Stinson (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
J Stinson (Fulwood and Broughton)
J Stinson (University of London)
J Stinson (scorer)
J Stinson (Perranarworthal)
J Stinson (Maltby)
J Stinson (Kingswood School)
J Stinson (Histon Second XI)
M Stinson (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
M Stinson (Wellington)
N Stinson (Yorkshire Women)
N Stinson (Histon Second XI)
P Stinson (Neston)
Stinton (Kings Heath Third XI)
A Stinton (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
LF Stinton (Spencer)
R Stinton (Old Elizabethans Women)
T Stinton (Worcestershire Second XI)
T Stinton (Rev JD Day's XI)
R Stipanovic (Barby)
R Stipanovic (Rugby)
R Stipanovic (scorer)
S Stipanovic (Barby)
A Stipetic (Hymers College, Hull)
HS Stipp (umpire)
C Stipson (Guildford Women)
Stirch (Moseley Wesleyans)
D Stird (Brymbo Second XI)
G Stiring (Royal Horse Guards)
C Stirk (Newcastle and Hartshill)
CG Stirk (Leeds Grammar School)
D Stirk (Plumtree Third XI)
J Stirk (umpire)
PH Stirk (Exeter Home Team)
TD Stirk (Durham School)
JF Stirke (Hope House School)
RF Stirke (69th Regiment)
T Stirke (Alne)
T Stirke (Bedale)
D Stirl (umpire)
Stirland (Milton Hornets)
Stirland (Elevation)
F Stirland (umpire)
J Stirland (Codnor)
M Stirland (Cambridge University Crusaders)
R Stirland (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
T Stirland (umpire)
J Stirley (Bearwood College)
Stirling (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
Stirling (Twickenham)
Stirling (Upton)
Stirling (Dover Garrison)
Stirling (Dauntsey's School)
Stirling (Brighton University)
Stirling (Rushall)
A Stirling (Magdalen College, Oxford)
AF Stirling (Anomalies)
B Stirling (United Services Portsmouth)
C Stirling (Honor Oak, Kent Second XI)
C Stirling (Old Bloxhamists)
C Stirling (Kew)
C Stirling (Bloxham School)
CJ Stirling (Esher)
CL Stirling (British Empire XI)
D Stirling (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Stirling (Latchford Second XI)
D Stirling (Perranporth)
DAJD Stirling (Downside School)
G Stirling (Royal Horse Guards Officers, Windsor Garrison)
G Stirling (United Services Portsmouth)
H Stirling (Middlesex)
H Stirling (Musketeers)
HL Stirling (Army Pay Corps)
HL Stirling (SM Toyne's XI)
HL Stirling (York Wednesday XI)
HL Stirling (Old Peterites)
HL Stirling (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
HS Stirling (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Stirling (Prescot and Odyssey)
J Stirling (Harrow School)
J Stirling (Sidcup)
J Stirling (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Stirling (Devon Dumplings)
J Stirling (Thorverton)
J Stirling (Carlisle)
JDP Stirling (Bishop's Stortford College)
JE Stirling (Free Foresters)
JE Stirling (Highland Brigade)
JH Stirling (Cumberland, Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
K Stirling (Royal Corps of Signals)
M Stirling (Pylewell Park)
M Stirling (Bickley Park)
N Stirling (Benwell)
O Stirling (Haileybury Hermits)
P Stirling (Thorverton)
R Stirling (Accrington)
R Stirling (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
RM Stirling (Giggleswick School)
T Stirling (Repton Pilgrims)
T Stirling (Christ College, Brecon)
W Stirling (South Essex)
WR Stirling (Epsom College)
WG Stirling-Home-Drummond-Moray (Eton Ramblers)
T Stirmey (Glynde and Beddingham)
T Stirmy (Milford Hall)
J Stirrat (Blackburn Northern Fourth XI)
R Stirrat (The Forty Club)
J Stirratt (Blackburn Northern Fourth XI)
J Stirratt (YMCA)
A Stirrett (Bartley)
S Stirrett (Bartley)
S Stirrett (Wellow and Plaitford)
W Stirrett (New Brighton)
J Stirrup (Rishton)
R Stirrup (Warrington)
R Stirrup (Birkenhead Park)
R Stirrup (Mill Hill Village)
D Stirt (Nutbrook)
J Stirt (Blackburn Northern Fourth XI)
Stirton (Bedford County School)
AY Stirton (Melton Mowbray)
E Stirzaker (umpire)
GW Stirzaker (Harland and Wolff)
GW Stirzaker (Huyton)
GW Stirzaker (Wavertree)
JW Stirzaker (Huyton)
P Stirzaker (Bootle Third XI)
P Stirzaker (Bootle Second XI)
R Stirzaker (Brooksbottom)
S Stirzaker (umpire)
T Stirzaker (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
T Stirzaker (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
D Stitch (Morlands)
Stitchbury (Royal Armoured Corps)
J Stitchbury (Southwell Second XI)
Stitcher (Wellington College Under-14s)
L Stitcher (University College School)
S Stitcher (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
C Stitfall (Somerset Over-50s)
D Stitson (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
D Stitson (PR Hall's XI)
D Stitson (Orsett and Thurrock)
J Stitson (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
DJ Stitt (Blackheath)
RC Stitt (Bishop Auckland)
E Stittle (umpire)
T Stittle (scorer)
E Stittle? (umpire)
E Stittles (umpire)
CJ Stiven (Derby School)
C Stivens (Holmesdale Second XI)
E Stizaker (umpire)
P StJ Davis (Durham School)
DH StJ Fawcett (Ampleforth College)
A St John (London Schools Under-14s)
A St John (Southwark State Schools)
B St-John (scorer)
C St John (Cinderford St John)
G StJohn (Cadnam Second XI)
HB StJohn (Dover College)
J St John (Monkton Combe School)
JH St John (Dogmersfield Second XI)
L St John (Thornbury)
M St John (Halstead)
MI St John (Wiltshire Under-25s)
P St John (Biggin Hill)
R St John (F Mitchell's XI)
R St John (Anslow)
CD St Johnston (Shrewsbury School)
IE St Johnstone (Old Bromsgrovians)
K St Johnstone (Eton Ramblers)
M StJ Pimley (Cambridge University Crusaders)
A St-Julien (Everdon)
VJ St Killery (Eton College Second XI)
CG St Lawrence (The Oratory School)
R StL Blakeney (Stragglers of Asia)
R St Leger-Chambers (Hanley Castle and Upton Second XI)
W St Leger-Chambers (Hanley Castle and Upton)
W St Leger-Chambers (Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
RP StL Liston (Ampleforth College)
L St Louis (Westbury)
M St Martin (St Dunstan's College)
R Stmout (umpire)
Stoakes (The Stoics)
Stoakes (Royal Air Force Signals)
Stoakes (United Services Portsmouth)
WH Stoakes (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Stoane (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
W Stoate (Minehead)
Stobart (Cornwall)
Stobart (Bromyard)
Stobart (St Andrew's School, Eastbourne)
F Stobart (F Stobart's Burnmoor District XI)
HM Stobart (F Stobart's Burnmoor District XI, HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
HM Stobart (Eton Ramblers)
J Stobart (umpire)
JWD Stobart (Sussex, Sussex Second XI)
LF Stobart (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
M Stobart (Loughborough Grammar School)
SK Stobart (Oriel College, Oxford)
SKM Stobart (Cornwall, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
T Stobart (Maresfield)
Stobbart (Gorsedale Middle School 2nd Year, Gorsedale Middle School 3rd Year)
B Stobbart (Blackheath Fourth XI)
D Stobbart (Nowton)
D Stobbart (Workington)
FR Stobbart (Northumberland)
GD Stobbart (Ashington)
J Stobbart (Lancaster)
J Stobbart (Netherfield)
J Stobbart (Torrisholme)
J Stobbart (umpire)
P Stobbart (Devizes)
P Stobbart (Wiltshire Under-25s)
P Stobbart (scorer)
S Stobbart (Benwell Hill Second XI)
W Stobbart (Nowton)
Stobbs (Royal Air Force Gaydon)
C Stobbs (Eton Ramblers)
HC Stobbs (Middlesex Women)
I Stobbs (Kelvedon and Feering)
I Stobbs (umpire)
I Stobbs (Padiham)
J Stobbs (The Forty Club)
J Stobbs (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
PF Stobbs (Staffordshire Gentlemen)
S Stobbs (Essex Over-60s Second XI)
S Stobbs (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
S Stobbs (Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
SJ Stobbs (Kelvedon and Feering)
T Stobbs (Steeple Langford)
W Stobbs (Tynemouth)
N Stobel (Experian)
R Stobel (Experian)
Stober (Sherborne School)
DJ Stober (The Gemini)
RN Stober (Solihull School)
RS Stober (Epsom College)
C Stoby (Hilton Under-15s)
Stochs (Tettenhall College)
Stock (Barnt Green)
Stock (Turnham Green)
Stock (Prince's Club)
Stock (Chorley)
Stock (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Stock (Riverside Women)
Stock (Spartans Second XI)
Stock (3rd Border Regiment)
Stock (Border Regiment)
Stock (The Forty Club)
Stock (Herongate)
Stock (Ashby School)
Stock (Leighton Buzzard Town)
Stock (Salisbury Clergy)
A Stock (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-15s)
A Stock (scorer)
A Stock (Farningham Second XI)
A Stock (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
A Stock (Sprowston)
A Stock sen (Wigan)
A Stock sen (Wigan)
AB Stock (Eton College)
AB Stock (Household Brigade)
AE Stock (Ibis)
AT Stock (Manchester Town)
B Stock (Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-17s)
B Stock (Bexley)
B Stock (Leigh Technology Academy)
B Stock (Ashby-de-la-Zouch and District)
B Stock (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
B Stock (Leigh Academies Trust)
C Stock (scorer)
C Stock (Clergy)
C Stock (Eastbourne)
C Stock (Saffron Walden)
CD Stock (umpire)
CDR Stock (Colwyn Bay, Llanrwst)
CHR Stock (Cumberland, Ottery St Mary, Somerset)
D Stock (Lordswood)
D Stock (Lullington Park)
D Stock (Lancashire Under-15s)
D Stock (Lordswood Second XI)
D Stock (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Stock (Lord's Taverners President's XI)
D Stock (Lord's Taverners)
DA Stock (Berkshire Women, England Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Midwest Women, Thames Valley Women)
E Stock (Newdigate)
E Stock (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
E Stock (Middlesex Under-14s, Watford Grammar School)
E Stock (West Herts)
EK Stock (Leicestershire Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
FH Stock (4th Royal Dragoon Guards)
G Stock (Essex Over-60s Second XI)
G Stock (Colne Second XI, Colne Third XI)
G Stock (Lullington Park Women)
H Stock (Clevedon)
HR Stock (Rossall School)
HR Stock (Lancing College)
I Stock (Woodford Wells)
J Stock (Preston Nomads)
J Stock (Willington)
J Stock (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
J Stock (Tichborne Park)
J Stock (Atherstone Town)
J Stock (Darlington)
J Stock (Kelly College)
J Stock (Tichborne Park)
J Stock (Earl Shilton Town)
J Stock (Orsett)
J Stock (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
JD Stock (South Wales Hunts)
JG Stock (scorer)
JG Stock (Old Hurst Johnians)
JH Stock (Bullingdon)
JMF Stock (Calmore Sports)
K Stock (Willesden Green)
KL Stock (Charterhouse School)
M Stock (Rotherham)
M Stock (Ravenshead)
M Stock (West Bridgfordians Third XI)
M Stock (Plumtree Third XI)
N Stock (Henlow)
N Stock (scorer)
N Stock (Ashton-under-Lyne, Werneth)
N Stock (Glodwick)
P Stock (scorer)
P Stock (Bromsgrove School)
PB Stock (South Wales Hunts)
PD Stock (Kent Cricket Board, Lordswood)
R Stock (Colchester and East Essex)
R Stock (Willington)
RB Stock (Westminster School)
S Stock (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
SH Stock (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
T Stock (Ongar)
T Stock (Middlesex Under-14s, Watford Grammar School)
T Stock (West Herts)
W Stock (Somerset Women)
W Stock (Reed)
W Stock (Army Pay Corps)
WE Stock (Sussex Martlets)
Stockbridge (Richmond School)
A Stockbridge (Trent Bridge)
C Stockbridge (Shrewsbury Saracens)
J Stockbridge (Concorde)
K Stockbridge (Shepperton Women)
M Stockbridge (Cuddington Casuals)
R Stockbridge (umpire)
R Stockbridge (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Junior Women A)
S Stockbridge (Concorde)
Stockburn (Stockton and North Yorkshire)
Stockburn (Gentlemen of North Northamptonshire)
Stockburn (Knaresborough)
Stockburn (Tettenhall College)
J Stockburn (Knaresborough)
JJ Stockburn (Kettering, Northamptonshire)
JJ Stockburn (Market Harborough)
JJ Stockburn (Kettering Town)
JT Stockburn (Gentlemen of Northamptonshire)
R Stockburn (Kettering Town)
Stockdale (Barton Town)
Stockdale (Free Foresters)
Stockdale (St Lawrence)
Stockdale (Movement Control)
Stockdale (umpire)
Stockdale (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Stockdale (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
Stockdale (Retford Grammar School)
Stockdale (Retford Grammar School Second XI)
A Stockdale (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
A Stockdale (South Kelsey Second XI, South Kelsey Third XI)
A Stockdale (Hibaldstow Second XI)
A Stockdale (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
A Stockdale (Dorset Under-17s Women)
AO Stockdale (Twenty of the District)
AO Stockdale (Liscard)
B Stockdale (Dorridge Second XI)
C Stockdale (Exning)
C Stockdale (Broxbourne)
C Stockdale (Hunstanton)
CH Stockdale (Liverpool)
CJ Stockdale (Cumberland)
D Stockdale (Frinton-on-Sea)
D Stockdale (Lancashire Women)
D Stockdale (Wiseton)
D Stockdale (Blyth)
D Stockdale (Clacton-on-Sea)
F Stockdale (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
G Stockdale (Hunstanton)
GN Stockdale (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
HA Stockdale (Guisborough)
HA Stockdale (Guisborough Second XI)
HE Stockdale (Bombay)
I Stockdale (Eversholt)
I Stockdale (scorer)
I Stockdale (Derbyshire Under-17s)
ID Stockdale (umpire)
J Stockdale (England Women, Yorkshire Women)
J Stockdale (Lowerhouse, Plumtree)
J Stockdale (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Stockdale (Northern)
J Stockdale (Hyde)
J Stockdale (Pagham)
J Stockdale (Burghill and Tillington)
J Stockdale (Pocklington School)
J Stockdale (HL Lyon's XI)
J Stockdale (Wellingborough)
J Stockdale (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
J Stockdale (Burghill, Tillington and Weobley)
JT Stockdale (Bedfordshire, Northampton Saints, Northamptonshire Second XI)
JT Stockdale (Wellingborough School)
L Stockdale (Nelson)
M Stockdale (scorer)
M Stockdale (Craven Gentlemen)
M Stockdale (Royal Corps of Signals)
N Stockdale (Follands)
P Stockdale (Darlington, Stockton, Thirsk)
P Stockdale (Stockton-on-Tees)
P Stockdale (Loughborough Grammar School)
P Stockdale (Barton Town)
PR Stockdale (Wellingborough School)
R Stockdale (Bury St Edmunds, Colchester and East Essex, Frinton-on-Sea, Suffolk)
R Stockdale (York)
RJ Stockdale (Barton Town Under-15s)
S Stockdale (Canterbury, Melbourne Cricket Club XXIX Club)
S Stockdale (Patterdale)
T Stockdale (Worksop College Second XI)
W Stockdale (Devon)
B Stockden (Shobrooke Park)
G Stockden (Malden Wanderers)
J Stockee (The Forty Club)
M Stockeld (Royal Navy Under-25s)
A Stockell (Oxton Women)
S Stockell (Newburgh Park)
AR Stocken (Dover College)
B Stocken (The Forty Club)
D Stocken (Mitcham, Royston)
H Stocken (East Grinstead)
H Stocken (Old Richians)
LO Stocken (Bradfield College)
M Stocken (umpire)
Stocker (Montpelier Saturday Club)
Stocker (C Booth's Hampshire Colts)
Stocker (Cheshire Women)
Stocker (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Stocker (Kimbolton School)
Stocker (Peterborough)
Stocker (Surrey Optimists)
Stocker (The Forty Club)
Stocker (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Under-12s)
AH Stocker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Stocker (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
D Stocker (Romsey)
D Stocker (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
DH Stocker (Felixstowe)
E Stocker (HN Stafford's XI)
E Stocker (Notts Magdala)
EB Stocker (Forest Amateurs)
F Stocker (King's School, Ely)
GB Stocker (Chiswick Park)
H Stocker (Trinity College, Cambridge)
I Stocker (Broadbridge Heath)
J Stocker (Old Westminsters)
JD Stocker (Law Society, The Forty Club, The Forty Club and Still Going Strong Cricket Club Combined XI, Westminster School)
M Stocker (Northern Counties Women)
M Stocker (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Stocker (umpire)
M Stocker (Staffordshire Over-50s)
M Stocker (Pulborough)
M Stocker (Himley)
M Stocker (Ellingham)
M Stocker (Broadbridge Heath)
MW Stocker (Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
N Stocker (Staffordshire Over-50s)
R Stocker (Broadbridge Heath)
SRA Stocker (Army)
T Stocker (Royal Air Force)
WG Stocker (Trinity College, Cambridge)
C Stockes (Surrey Junior Women A)
H Stockes (J Burgess' XI)
R Stocket (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
J Stockford (Glossop)
J Stockford (Glossop)
M Stockford (umpire)
P Stockforth (Dorchester Casuals)
Stockham (Wolverhampton Pickwick)
Stockham (Hyde Ramblers)
D Stockham (Somerset Second XI)
J Stockham (Grannies)
L Stockham (St Cross Second XI)
R Stockham (Somerset Second XI)
L Stockhem (umpire)
Stockhill (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
B Stockhill (Harlow)
B Stockhill (Devon)
B Stockhill (Ladbrokes)
L Stockhill (Lancaster)
L Stockhill (Guiseley)
RD Stockhill (The Forty Club)
S Stockhill (Newburgh Park)
A Stockhouse (scorer)
R Stockil (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
G Stockin (Wigston Town)
R Stockin (Beaumont)
G Stocking (Wigston Town Second XI)
J Stocking (Bronze)
NJ Stocking (Eaton Socon)
Stockings (The Oratory School)
DC Stockings (Norfolk)
J Stockland (Staffordshire Public Schools)
Stockley (Berkswell)
Stockley (Mr Stagg's XI)
Stockley (Langdale Hall)
Stockley (Free Foresters)
Stockley (Nuneaton)
Stockley (Royal Engineers Chatham)
Stockley (Daventry Grammar School)
A Stockley (Nuneaton and District Cricket Association)
A Stockley (Sphinx)
A Stockley (Nuneaton)
AH Stockley (Liverpool)
AJ Stockley (Surrey)
B Stockley (Romsey Social)
B Stockley (Berthon Works)
B Stockley (Rolleston Under-17s)
C Stockley (Lichfield)
C Stockley (Lichfield)
GA Stockley (Old Hill)
GH Stockley (Wellington College)
GH Stockley (Bluemantles)
GH Stockley (Royal Marines, Royal Navy and Royal Marines, United Services)
GL Stockley (Accrington Third XI)
HB Stockley (Wellington Blues)
J Stockley (Dalton)
J Stockley (Hanwell)
J Stockley (Crawley Down)
J Stockley (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
J Stockley (Beehive Southwick)
K Stockley (Cormorants)
K Stockley (South Hants Touring Club)
N Stockley (Redmarley)
NC Stockley (Accrington Fourth XI, Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI, Enfield Second XI)
NJ Stockley (Old Westminsters)
P Stockley (Holmesdale House, Holmesdale House Under-13s)
P Stockley (Beehive Southwick)
PC Stockley (Accrington Fourth XI, Accrington Third XI)
R Stockley (Eaton Socon, Huntingdonshire)
R Stockley (Romsey Social)
R Stockley (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
S Stockley (Knockers)
T Stockley (Wootton Wawen)
T Stockley (Steyning)
T Stockley (Redmarley)
T Stockley (Heyford)
T Stockley (Redruth)
T Stockley (APV Crawley's XI)
V Stockley (Accrington)
V Stockley (Wiltshire Women)
W Stockley (Wootton Wawen)
MJR Stockman (Repton School)
m Stockor (umpire)
Stockport (umpire)
Stocks (Derbyshire)
Stocks (Derbyshire Friars)
Stocks (Staveley)
Stocks (Mansfield)
Stocks (Sparkhill Belvedere)
Stocks (Cheshire Women)
Stocks (Derbyshire Colts)
Stocks (ED Barratt's XI)
Stocks (Derbyshire Friars)
Stocks (Newcastle University)
Stocks (Major W Parrington's XI)
Stocks (York Banks)
Stocks (Stevenage)
Stocks (Bury)
Stocks (Stowe Templars)
Stocks (University of Southampton)
Stocks (Old Wyvernians)
Stocks (Pastures Hospital)
Stocks (Foxhills)
A Stocks (Surrey Club)
A Stocks (Darcy Lever)
A Stocks (Lancashire Under-17s)
AD Stocks (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
AD Stocks (Lutterworth)
B Stocks (Riverside Women)
B Stocks (Edingley Second XI)
BS Stocks (Bradford Grammar School)
C Stocks (J Williams' XI, Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Junior Women B)
C Stocks (CG Mallam's XI)
C Stocks (Lutterworth)
CE Stocks (Elland)
CW Stocks (Denstone College)
D Stocks (Dorset Over-50s)
D Stocks (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
D Stocks (Old Wyvernians)
D Stocks (King's School, Canterbury)
DJ Stocks (Oakham School)
DJ Stocks (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
DJ Stocks (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
E Stocks (Newdigate)
E Stocks (Nottinghamshire Women)
E Stocks (GCG Gee's XI)
EH Stocks (Leicester Banks)
EW Stocks (Cambridge University)
F Stocks (Northamptonshire)
F Stocks (Lockwood)
F Stocks (Hatfield House)
FW Stocks (Nottinghamshire)
FW Stocks (Leicestershire, Oxford University)
FW Stocks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW Stocks (JMQ Quinton's XI)
FW Stocks (Dr Newcombe's XI)
FW Stocks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW Stocks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Stocks (Preston)
G Stocks (Southport)
G Stocks (Edingley)
GA Stocks (Seaton)
H Stocks (Cambridge NCI Women)
I Stocks (Selsey)
J Stocks (Cheshire)
J Stocks (Glossop)
J Stocks (GH Pope's XI)
J Stocks (Werneth)
J Stocks (Riverside Women)
J Stocks (Bury Second XI)
J Stocks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Stocks (Stowe School)
J Stocks (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Stocks (Selsey)
J Stocks (Sussex Martlets)
J Stocks (Purbrook)
J Stocks (Somercotes)
J Stocks (Guildford Women)
J Stocks (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
J Stocks (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
J Stocks (Cleethorpes)
J Stocks (Foxhills)
J Stocks (Derbyshire Under-17s)
JB Stocks (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JC Stocks (Todmorden)
JCG Stocks (Marlborough College)
JGC Stocks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JGC Stocks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Stocks (Rugby School)
JL Stocks (Dorset Rangers)
JM Stocks (Bradford Grammar School)
JW Stocks (Bawtry)
JW Stocks (Bawtry)
L Stocks (Batley, Sussex)
L Stocks (Ashington)
L Stocks (Denstone College)
L Stocks (Dewsbury)
L Stocks (RT Ellis' XI)
L Stocks (E Lockwood's Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Colts)
L Stocks (Denstone Wanderers)
M Stocks (Riverside Women)
M Stocks (Players of Lancashire)
M Stocks (Pulborough)
M Stocks (Eastwood Town)
M Stocks (Great Dalby)
M Stocks (The Forty Club)
M Stocks (Bacup Second XI)
M Stocks (The Forty Club)
N Stocks (Glossop)
NF Stocks (Repton Pilgrims)
R Stocks (Lascelles Hall)
R Stocks (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
R Stocks (St Helens Recreation)
R Stocks (Sheffield University)
R Stocks (Universities Athletic Union)
R Stocks (Riverside Women)
R Stocks (Worcester City)
RN Stocks (Sale)
S Stocks (Nottinghamshire)
S Stocks (Lockwood)
S Stocks (Folkton and Flixton)
S Stocks (Yorkshire Colts)
S Stocks (Gentlemen of Clubs meeting at Kennington Oval)
S Stocks (Quatt Women)
S Stocks (Eastwood Town)
S Stocks (Edingley)
S Stocks (Nuthall)
T Stocks (Grimsby Town)
T Stocks (Louth)
T Stocks (Derbyshire Colts)
T Stocks (Alford)
T Stocks (Stevenage)
T Stocks (Louth Second XI)
TF Stocks (Hertfordshire)
W Stocks (Hertfordshire)
W Stocks (Players of Hertfordshire)
W Stocks (Hertfordshire)
W Stocks (Hatfield)
W Stocks (Blyth)
W Stocks (Blyth Second XI)
W Stocks (Manton Colliery)
W Stocks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Stockton (Uppingham School Second XI)
Stockton (Olinda Women)
Stockton (Sale Third XI)
Stockton (Worcestershire Regiment)
Stockton (Chester Association of Old King's Scholars)
A Stockton (Bank of England)
A Stockton (Coggeshall Town, Ipswich, Mistley)
A Stockton (Tattingstone)
A Stockton (BM Davies' XI)
A Stockton (Calypso Cricket XI)
A Stockton (Ambleside Third XI)
Alex Stockton (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Old Northamptonians, Stony Stratford, Towcestrians)
Andrew Stockton (Towcestrians)
AF Stockton (Cheshire, Sale)
AF Stockton (Timperley)
AF Stockton (Manchester)
AG Stockton (Timperley)
AG Stockton (Timperley)
AJ Stockton (Boughton Hall)
AP Stockton (Timperley)
B Stockton (Kirkheaton)
B Stockton (Blackheath Wanderers Second XI)
C Stockton (Timperley)
D Stockton (Wavertree)
D Stockton (Aigburth)
DP Stockton (City of London School)
E Stockton (Ambleside)
EF Stockton (Sale)
EF Stockton (Timperley)
G Stockton (Chingford)
G Stockton (scorer)
G Stockton (Golborne)
G Stockton (umpire)
H Stockton (Lostock)
H Stockton (scorer)
I Stockton (scorer)
I Stockton (Golborne)
J Stockton (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
J Stockton (Public Schools)
J Stockton (Bilton)
J Stockton (Cheshire Cats)
JC Stockton (Chester Boughton Hall)
JK Stockton (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North West, The Forty Club Select XI)
JK Stockton (umpire)
M Stockton (South Woodham Ferrers)
M Stockton (umpire)
M Stockton (King's College, Taunton)
MA Stockton (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
OA Stockton (Sale Third XI)
P Stockton (Nantwich)
P Stockton (Cheshire Under-15s)
P Stockton (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
P Stockton (Bank of England)
P Stockton (Darcy Lever)
P Stockton (Weston)
P Stockton (Bar Hill)
P Stockton (Nantwich)
RJ Stockton (Cheshire, Chester Boughton Hall)
S Stockton (The Wine Trade)
S Stockton (Harvington)
T Stockton (Richmondshire)
T Stockton (Richmond School)
W Stockton (The Forty Club)
WE Stockton (Sale)
Stockwell (Royal Air Force Sealand)
Stockwell (Royal Air Force)
Stockwell (Brooklands Third XI)
Stockwell (The Forty Club)
Stockwell (The Anglians)
Stockwell (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
B Stockwell (scorer)
B Stockwell (scorer)
CV Stockwell (Royal Artillery)
D Stockwell (Botley (Krakatoa))
G Stockwell (Neston)
GG Stockwell (South Coast Nondescripts)
GH Stockwell (OR Borradaile's XI)
HC Stockwell (Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Stockwell (Denton Second XI)
J Stockwell (Burghclere Second XI)
J Stockwell (Donnington)
KC Stockwell (Scarborough, Yorkshire Second XI)
KC Stockwell (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
M Stockwell (umpire)
M Stockwell (Kenley)
M Stockwell (umpire)
M Stockwell (St Marys)
M Stockwell (Ipswich All Stars)
M Stockwell (Suffolk All Stars)
N Stockwell (GE Hamble Second XI, GE Hamble Third XI)
N Stockwell (Merrow)
N Stockwell (Follands)
N Stockwell (Folland (Hamble))
R Stockwell (South Woodford)
S Stockwell (Colchester and East Essex)
S Stockwell (Burghclere)
S Stockwell (Cheam)
S Stockwell (Bank of England)
T Stockwell (East Woodhay)
T Stockwell (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
WJ Stockwell (St Helens)
P Stockwell-Jones (Hampstead)
A Stockwin (Northamptonshire)
A Stockwin (Incogniti)
A Stockwin (Althorp Park)
A Stockwin
H Stockwin (Bablake School)
WA Stockwin (umpire)
CV Stockwood (Ramsey)
Stodard (Worksop College)
K Stodart (Pateley Bridge Women)
S Stodart (Limpsfield Chart)
J Stoddad (Lichfield Under-17s)
Stoddard (RW Frank's XI)
Stoddard (Cheltenham Ladies College)
D Stoddard (Sale)
J Stoddard (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
M Stoddard (Worksop College)
NA Stoddard (Cornwall, Troon, Truro, Wiltshire)
P Stoddard (Marlborough)
P Stoddard (Selly Park)
P Stoddard (umpire)
P Stoddard (Challow and Childrey)
PE Stoddard (Oakham School)
PG Stoddard (Oakham School)
R Stoddard (The King's School, Worcester)
Stoddart (Hornsey)
Stoddart (18th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
Stoddart (Royal Navy)
A Stoddart (umpire)
A Stoddart (Arthington)
A Stoddart (Old Anchorians Second XI)
AE Stoddart (England, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
AE Stoddart (Newbold Revel)
B Stoddart (Lewes Priory)
B Stoddart (Frenchay)
C Stoddart (Donhead Women)
CB Stoddart (Dingle)
DR Stoddart (Eton College, Royal Armoured Corps)
E Stoddart (Barnes)
E Stoddart (Tattenhall)
E Stoddart (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
E Stoddart (Enville)
E Stoddart (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
EA Stoddart (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
F Stoddart (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
G Stoddart (Felsted School)
GB Stoddart (Dingle)
J Stoddart (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
J Stoddart (Lords and Commons)
J Stoddart (Lichfield Under-17s)
J Stoddart (Lord Carnarvon's XI)
J Stoddart (St John's College, Cambridge)
JG Stoddart (Durham, Durham Second XI)
JR Stoddart (Rossall School)
LB Stoddart (Liverpool)
P Stoddart (South Hampstead)
P Stoddart (umpire)
P Stoddart (Bishop's Stortford College)
P Stoddart (Bishop's Stortford Second XI)
PLB Stoddart (Buckinghamshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Stoddart (Gateshead Fell)
R Stoddart (scorer)
RB Stoddart (Liverpool)
S Stoddart (Fareham and Crofton)
T Stoddart (umpire)
T Stoddart (scorer)
T Stoddart (G Robey's XI)
T Stoddart (Mainsforth Second XI)
W Stoddart (North West Durham League)
W Stoddart (Berwick and District)
W Stoddart (Rodney)
W Stoddart (Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
W Stoddart (scorer)
WA Stoddart (Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schoolboys)
WB Stoddart (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WWB Stoddart (Liverpool, Sedbergh School)
J Stoddern (Crosby St Mary's)
Stodhart (Lansdown)
Stoehr (Alderley Edge)
P Stoehr (South Northumberland)
P Stoehr (Reed's School)
P Stoehr (The Forty Club)
P Stoehr (Milton)
T Stoetzel (Tynemouth Second XI)
G Stoffberg (The Forty Club)
G Stoffberg (Dorset Rangers)
A Stogden (Ropley)
AH Stogden (Incogniti)
G Stogden (Ropley)
G Stogden (umpire)
G Stogden (scorer)
NG Stogden (Harrow School)
A Stogdon (Allsorts)
AEG Stogdon (Hampshire Hogs, Harrow School, Ropley)
AR Stogdon (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
E Stogdon (Cambridge University)
E Stogdon (Cambridge University Crusaders)
FR Stogdon (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
FR Stogdon (East Gloucestershire)
G Stogdon (umpire)
G Stogdon (FOG Lloyd's XI)
G Stogdon (scorer)
G Stogdon (Ropley Second XI)
GA Stogdon (Harrow School)
J Stogdon (Clare College, Cambridge)
JH Stogdon (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JH Stogdon (Silwood Park)
JW Stogdon (Harrow School)
W Stogdon (Harrow Wanderers)
W Stogdon (Rickling Green)
G Stoggard (Hampton Park)
J Stoggell (Suffolk)
G Stohert (Sale Moor)
M Stokeld (Redcar)
M Stokeld (Royal Navy)
N Stokeld (scorer)
N Stokeld (Saltburn Second XI)
GR Stokeley (Forest School)
L Stokeley (Nazeing Common)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive