Fielding in Worcestershire County League Division Four South 2010 (Ordered by Dismissals)
Name | Matches | Catches | Stumpings | Dismissals |
P Smith (Harv) | 15 | 20 | 20 | |
L Baghdadi (OV) | 13 | 14 | 3 | 17 |
T Robinson (HCU) | 14 | 11 | 3 | 14 |
Jd Costa (TW) | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13 |
P Husbands (Brom) | 15 | 13 | 13 | |
A Lee (Harv) | 17 | 12 | 12 | |
J Ganderton (Mart) | 15 | 10 | 10 | |
A Jones (Brin) | 13 | 10 | 10 | |
S Wilkins (OEl) | 14 | 10 | 10 | |
A Delport (Harv) | 17 | 8 | 8 | |
A Maiden (Brin) | 12 | 8 | 8 | |
D Skyrme (Ross) | 11 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
R Birchley (Mart) | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
O Fiaz (OV) | 14 | 7 | 7 | |
R Foley (HCU) | 12 | 7 | 7 | |
A Jones (Brom) | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
N Major (OV) | 14 | 7 | 7 | |
R Mathews (HCU) | 14 | 7 | 7 | |
A Morris (TW) | 12 | 7 | 7 | |
GH Norton (OEl) | 10 | 7 | 7 | |
D Barnard (Ross) | 10 | 6 | 6 | |
D Collins (Brom) | 13 | 6 | 6 | |
W Gough (TW) | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
T Hope (Brom) | 14 | 6 | 6 | |
T Parsons (Ross) | 12 | 6 | 6 | |
I Scullion (BG) | 12 | 6 | 6 | |
B Thompson (TW) | 15 | 6 | 6 | |
C Young (OEl) | 12 | 6 | 6 | |
A Adams (TW) | 13 | 5 | 5 | |
P Baker (Brom) | 6 | 5 | 5 | |
J Basford (Mart) | 14 | 5 | 5 | |
N Gage (Harv) | 16 | 5 | 5 | |
J Lambert (HCU) | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
L Waldron (Brin) | 12 | 5 | 5 | |
D Weaving (Brom) | 7 | 5 | 5 | |
T Weston (OV) | 9 | 5 | 5 | |
K Baker (TW) | 13 | 4 | 4 | |
A Bevan (Ross) | 14 | 4 | 4 | |
P Bibby (Mart) | 7 | 4 | 4 | |
E Cinderey (Ross) | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
S Colley (Brin) | 12 | 4 | 4 | |
E Corfield (TW) | 14 | 4 | 4 | |
J Cullity (BG) | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
E Doyle (Brom) | 9 | 4 | 4 | |
J Greaves (Mart) | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
D Hayes (HCU) | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
J Howes (Mart) | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
D Hughes (OV) | 12 | 4 | 4 | |
M Johnson (OEl) | 14 | 4 | 4 | |
H King (Ross) | 11 | 4 | 4 | |
T Lea (OV) | 13 | 4 | 4 | |
S Mair (Ross) | 6 | 4 | 4 | |
G Mathews (HCU) | 12 | 4 | 4 | |
Z O'Neil (Harv) | 9 | 4 | 4 | |
M Ponelis (Harv) | 10 | 4 | 4 | |
R Scullion (BG) | 9 | 4 | 4 | |
M Tyrrell (OEl) | 9 | 4 | 4 | |
A Waldis (Ross) | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
N Waldron (Brin) | 12 | 4 | 4 | |
I Walker (Brom) | 14 | 4 | 4 | |
A Wensley (Brom) | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
D White (BG) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
T Barnard (Ross) | 9 | 3 | 3 | |
I Biggerstaff (OEl) | 7 | 3 | 3 | |
G Bryan (Brin) | 13 | 3 | 3 | |
R Hallett (OV) | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
B Hope (Brom) | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
A Hunaban (HCU) | 9 | 3 | 3 | |
P Johnson (OEl) | 10 | 3 | 3 | |
D Mayfield (Mart) | 9 | 3 | 3 | |
G Pearson (TW) | 7 | 3 | 3 | |
S Price (Harv) | 17 | 3 | 3 | |
K Ratcliffe (BG) | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
A Riaz (OV) | 13 | 3 | 3 | |
W Sach (Brom) | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
J Searle (Brom) | 10 | 3 | 3 | |
M Sweet (Mart) | 7 | 3 | 3 | |
P Upton (Brin) | 8 | 3 | 3 | |
T Vale (Mart) | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
A Vernon (Brom) | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
I Waldron (Brin) | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
G Warwick (Ross) | 9 | 3 | 3 | |
S Alamutu (BG) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
L Arnold (OV) | 8 | 2 | 2 | |
G Baddeley (BG) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
A Bolton (OEl) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
L Bridges (Mart) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
RW Brown (BG) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
S Butler (OEl) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
D Buxton (Mart) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
L Cordes (Brom) | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
S Cullen (OV) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
J Evans (Ross) | 14 | 2 | 2 | |
P Gardner (Mart) | 11 | 2 | 2 | |
D Gervis (TW) | 16 | 2 | 2 | |
F Goodlad (Harv) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
P Hallett (OV) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
C Hill (BG) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
C Homer (Brin) | 9 | 2 | 2 | |
R Lanchbury-Thomas (HCU) | 15 | 2 | 2 | |
K Linney (Ross) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
L Loader (BG) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
S McKelvie (Harv) | 9 | 2 | 2 | |
B Mathews (HCU) | 10 | 2 | 2 | |
D Mendham (OV) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
A Naulls (HCU) | 9 | 2 | 2 | |
J Parry (OV) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
J Pearson (TW) | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
R Price (OEl) | 8 | 2 | 2 | |
N Reece (Brin) | 11 | 2 | 2 | |
C Smith (Brin) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
W Smith (OV) | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
P Spencer (BG) | 14 | 2 | 2 | |
AP Thompson (OV) | 9 | 2 | 2 | |
R Thompson (BG) | 11 | 2 | 2 | |
E Tidmarsh (Mart) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
J Tiffen (Ross) | 11 | 2 | 2 | |
J Tonks (Brin) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
J Towey (Harv) | 17 | 2 | 2 | |
B Warwick (Ross) | 8 | 2 | 2 | |
D Waters (Harv) | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
D Young (HCU) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
D Albert (HCU) | 14 | 1 | 1 | |
O Allsop (Mart) | 9 | 1 | 1 | |
J Bader (OV) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
W Basford (Mart) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
T Bottomley (HCU) | 8 | 1 | 1 | |
P Burdon (OV) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
J Bywater (HCU) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
J Campbell (Brin) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
R Cowan (OEl) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
A Croad (BG) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
M Day (OEl) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
P Dolphin (HCU) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
R Downward (OEl) | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
P Drinkwater (BG) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
PJ Duffy (Brom) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
LP Fahy (OV) | 14 | 1 | 1 | |
A Fiaz (OV) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
A Giampalma (Ross) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
J Hall (BG) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
J Hewitt (Brom) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
A Hickman (Brom) | 9 | 1 | 1 | |
S Hine (Mart) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
C Hiram (Ross) | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
J Hodgkins (OEl) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
L Hooper (BG) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
R Hope (Brom) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
D Hunt (BG) | 8 | 1 | 1 | |
S Hyams (Brin) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
L Jones (Harv) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
M Lee (Harv) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
J Lewis (BG) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
O Lewis (HCU) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
J Lock (HCU) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
D Long (Ross) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
W Lucas (OV) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
G McLeod (OEl) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
B Mason (TW) | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
Z O'Neil (Harv) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
S Parker (Brin) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
R Pedley (Brom) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
H Porter (Ross) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
T Rawlings (TW) | 14 | 1 | 1 | |
C Rees (OEl) | 9 | 1 | 1 | |
J Reynolds (TW) | 12 | 1 | 1 | |
C Robinson (HCU) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
D Rouse (OEl) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
M Russell (Brom) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
H Smith (Brom) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
S Spencer (BG) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
W St Leger-Chambers (HCU) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
T Tew (Harv) | 13 | 1 | 1 | |
D Tonks (Brin) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
A Weaver (Mart) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
B West (Harv) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
G Whittaker (Mart) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
J Woolams (Brin) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
P Yorke (BG) | 7 | 1 | 1 |
This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
LATEST SCORES
CURRENT EVENTS
- Asian Cricket Council Premier Cup 2024
- Botswana Cricket Association Kalahari Women's T20 International Tournament 2023/24
- Estonia Women in Gibraltar 2024
- ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League Two 2023/24 to 2027
- ICC Women's T20 World Cup Qualifier 2024
- Ireland Women and Thailand Women in United Arab Emirates 2024
- Mongolia Women in Indonesia 2024
- New Zealand in Pakistan 2023/24
- Pakistan in Ireland 2024
- Pakistan Women in England 2024
- United Arab Emirates Women's Twenty20 Quadrangular Series 2024
- West Indies Women in Pakistan 2023/24
- Zimbabwe in Bangladesh 2024
View all Current Events CLICK HERE