6-8 | HW Powell | Glamorgan Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers | Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport | set2151 |
6-25 | MD Fisher | Yorkshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI | Grace Road, Leicester | set2136 |
6-26 | AM Lilley | Lancashire Second XI v Unicorns A | Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester | set2196 |
6-33 | Adnan Ghaus | Lancashire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI | Moor Park, Great Crosby | set2182 |
6-37 | DS Lucas | Worcestershire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI | Haddon Field, Middlewich | set2171 |
5-22 | Adnan Ghaus | Lancashire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI | Haddon Field, Middlewich | set2171 |
5-23 | JG Hoddle | Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Lancashire Second XI | Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett | set2158 |
4-11 | LJ Hatchett | Sussex Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI | Cricket Field Road, Horsham | set2190 |
4-16 | WRS Gidman | Gloucestershire Second XI v Kent Second XI | Longwood, Bristol | set2141 |
4-18 | SP Jones | Glamorgan Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI | Diamond Ground, Cardiff | set2117 |
4-19 | Azharullah | Northamptonshire Second XI v Somerset Second XI | Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton | set2122 |
4-19 | CM Stewart | Somerset Second XI v Middlesex Second XI | Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett | set2144 |
4-19 | TS Mills | Essex Second XI v Surrey Second XI | Cricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortford | set2146 |
4-19 | ZS Ansari | Surrey Second XI v Essex Second XI | Cricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortford | set2146 |
4-21 | GG White | Nottinghamshire Second XI v Durham Second XI | Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham | set2119 |
4-21 | ME Claydon | Kent Second XI v Surrey Second XI | Whitgift School, Croydon | set2163 |
4-22 | L Evans | Northamptonshire Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI | Lancot Park, Totternhoe | set2174 |
4-23 | H Riazuddin | Hampshire Second XI v Sussex Second XI | The Ageas Bowl, Southampton | set2149 |
4-25 | MG Morley | Durham Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI | Maiden Castle, Durham | set2159 |
4-27 | GT Park | Unicorns A v Middlesex Second XI | Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett | set2139 |
4-29 | DJ Redfern | Derbyshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI | The Playing Field, Stamford Bridge | set2130 |
4-31 | AJ Dibble | Somerset Second XI v Surrey Second XI | Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton | set2169 |
4-31 | JNJ Rollings | Warwickshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI | Bulls Head Ground, Coventry | set2194 |
4-33 | SA Piolet | Warwickshire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers | Grange Road, Olton | set2188 |
4-34 | TE Bailey | Lancashire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI | Bulls Head Ground, Coventry | set2142 |
4-36 | JT Ball | Nottinghamshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI | The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth | set2198 |
4-42 | AW Ireland | Durham Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI | Feethams Cricket Ground, Darlington | set2166 |
4-45 | SA Ali | Warwickshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI | Bulls Head Ground, Coventry | set2142 |
4-45 | Azeem Rafiq | Yorkshire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers | Weetwood Playing Fields, Leeds | set2156 |
4-47 | BD Cotton | Derbyshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI | Grace Road, Leicester | set2152 |
4-52 | LJ Fletcher | Nottinghamshire Second XI v Middlesex Second XI | Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett | set2197 |
4-59 | CF Hartley | Kent Second XI v Essex Second XI | Mote Park, Maidstone | set2168 |
4-63 | RA Jones | Worcestershire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI | Chester Road North, Kidderminster | set2123 |