CricketArchive

England Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Nobbs (Lancashire Women)
D Nobbs (Topcroft)
G Nobbs (Brislington)
MBA Nobbs (Harrow School)
P Nobbs (Acle)
R Nobbs (Dorset Under-13s)
F Nobel (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
HW Nobel (Eton College)
F Nobes (Harrow, Harrow Town)
J Nobes (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
M Nobes (Westcliff-on-Sea, Wickford)
M Nobes (North Devon)
M Nobes (Harlow)
Noble (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
Noble (Durham Light Infantry)
Noble (Rishton)
Noble (Stock)
Noble (Northowram Wesleyans)
A Noble (The Forty Club)
A Noble (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
AFI Noble (Exeter Clergy)
B Noble (scorer)
C Noble (Gentlemen of the South, Surrey)
C Noble (Exeter University)
C Noble (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
C Noble (Isle of Thanet)
C Noble (Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
C Noble (Scholes)
C Noble (Oxfordshire Women)
C Noble (Highgate School)
D Noble (Stanford-le-Hope, Stanford-le-Hope)
D Noble (Basildon and Pitsea)
D Noble (Wickford)
D Noble (Toft)
D Noble (Burwell)
D Noble (Chignal)
D Noble (Steep)
D Noble (Woodhouses Second XI)
D Noble (Camden)
DJ Noble (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
DJ Noble (Rugby Meteors)
E Noble (Middlesex Cricket Board, Wembley)
E Noble (umpire)
E Noble (Middlesex County Cricket League)
E Noble (Oxfordshire Women)
G Noble (umpire)
G Noble (BAT Sports, Langley Manor, Langley Manor, St Cross Symondians, Totton and Eling)
GH Noble (Exeter University, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-16s, Hampshire Under-19s, Hampshire Under-21s)
H Noble (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
HV Noble (St John's School, Leatherhead)
IC Noble (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Young Amateurs)
J Noble (umpire)
J Noble (Huddersfield and Dalton)
J Noble (London University)
J Noble (Rishton Third XI)
J Noble (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
J Noble (Rishton)
J Noble (Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Noble (Bury)
J Noble (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI, Portsmouth Third XI)
J Noble (Southsea)
J Noble (Steep)
J Noble (Bourton Vale)
J Noble (Castor and Ailsworth)
J Noble (Scholes)
J Noble (Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
J Noble (Sparsholt)
J Noble (Bowden)
James Noble (Rishton)
John Noble (Rishton)
JF Noble (Banbury, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire, Toft)
JF Noble (Rugby Meteors)
JH Noble (Hastings)
JT Noble (Rishton)
JW Noble (Gentlemen of the South, Southgate, Surrey, Surrey Club)
K Noble (Christ College, Brecon)
K Noble (umpire)
K Noble (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
L Noble (Addiscombe)
M Noble (Dunnington)
M Noble (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
M Noble (Great Harwood)
M Noble (Haslingden)
M Noble (Whiteparish, Whiteparish)
M Noble (Dover Second XI)
M Noble (Burton Latimer Second XI)
P Noble (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
PW Noble (Brightling Park)
R Noble (Sleaford)
R Noble (scorer)
R Noble (Backworth)
R Noble (Langley Manor, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI)
R Noble (Loughborough College)
R Noble (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
R Noble (Yaxley)
R Noble (Weekley and Warkton)
S Noble (Basildon and Pitsea, Sidcup)
S Noble (Stanford-le-Hope, Stanford-le-Hope)
S Noble (Billericay)
S Noble (Steep)
S Noble (South Wilts)
S Noble (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
S Noble (Cleckheaton Second XI)
S Noble (Bowden)
SJ Noble (umpire)
T Noble (Lymington, Lymington Fourth XI, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
TE Noble (Rishton)
TM Noble (Durham, Durham Second XI)
WDL Noble (Marylebone Cricket Club, Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI, Warwickshire Imps, Warwickshire Pilgrims)
WE Noble (Wadham College, Oxford)
WJ Noble (Epsom College)
W Noble-Parker (Winterton)
M Noblet (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
G Noblett (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
P Noblett (United Services Portsmouth)
PGA Noblett (Irish Universities, Royal Navy)
Nock (Small Heath Langley)
DW Nock (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
F Nock (Shifnal)
G Nock (Penn)
H Nock (Olton Second XI)
J Nock (Kingsland)
M Nock (Frindsbury Second XI)
C Nockels (Old Merchant Taylors)
K Nockels (Rowledge Women)
Nockles (Wellington College Under-14s)
C Nockles (Old Merchant Taylors)
M Nockles (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
AG Nockolds (Marlborough College)
B Noctor (Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
J Noctor (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Rainford, Sutton)
S Noddall (Newark)
G Nodder (Yorkshire Second XI)
JD Noddy (EM Grace's XI)
C Node (EL Donnison's XI)
D Noden (Wye Second XI)
DP Noden (Wye, Wye Second XI)
G Noden (Stockport)
J Noden (Lancashire Under-15s Women)
M Noden (Berkshire Under-13s, Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
M Noden (Kempston Hammers)
R Noden (Old Stacians Women)
A Noding (Pytchley)
EB Noel (Authors, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester College)
GT Noel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Noel (Edmonton)
C Noel-Hill (Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
RH Noel-Hill (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
D Noel-Johnson (Hyde, Hyde Second XI)
J Noel-Smith (West Herts)
B Nokes (scorer)
D Nokes (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
GS Nokes (Durham Colts)
J Nokes (scorer)
JM Nokes (Harrow School)
M Nokes (Hampton Park)
N Nokes (Milford Hall Women)
RJ Nokes (Essex Second XI, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Woodford Wells)
WH Nokes (Bromsgrove)
WJ Nokes (Harrow School)
Nolan (Middlesex Second XI)
Nolan (Mount St Mary's College)
A Nolan (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
AJ Nolan (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Welwyn Garden City)
AMT Nolan (Prestwich)
APM Nolan (Epsom)
AS Nolan (Aldenham School)
B Nolan (Prestwich)
BJA Nolan (Thornham)
C Nolan (Torrisholme, Torrisholme Second XI)
C Nolan (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
D Nolan (Welwyn Garden City)
D Nolan (Clifton)
DB Nolan (Royal Navy)
DJ Nolan (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Under-21s, Wales Minor Counties)
DJ Nolan (Northop Hall)
E Nolan (Twickenham Riverside Women)
G Nolan (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
GA Nolan (Middlesex Second XI)
GJ Nolan (Essex)
H Nolan (Ditchling)
I Nolan (Cambridge University Crusaders)
J Nolan (South Hampstead)
J Nolan (Guildford)
J Nolan (Colne)
J Nolan (Ditchling)
JL Nolan (Beaumont College)
JYF Nolan (St George's College, Weybridge)
L Nolan (Pelsall)
M Nolan (Grantham)
M Nolan (Cryptics)
M Nolan (Surrey Under-14s)
M Nolan (Ditchling)
N Nolan (Selsey)
P Nolan (Troubadours)
P Nolan (Channel Islands)
P Nolan (Cryptics)
P Nolan (Ditchling)
R Nolan (Nelson)
R Nolan (Trinity Second XI)
S Nolan (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
T Nolan (scorer)
T Nolan (Gravesend RF)
W Nolan (Trinity)
WS Nolan (Aldenham School)
BPF Nolan-Stone (Hampshire Cricket Board)
Nolde (Royal Engineers)
C Nolder (Middlesex Women)
L Noles (Flowery Field Second XI)
A Noller (Shinfield)
G Noller (Hornchurch)
Noman (South Bank University)
AA Noman (Scintilla)
M Noman (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Noman Ahmed (Roding Valley)
P Nommets-Nomm (Stapleton)
T None (Suffolk Under-13s)
M Nooh (Great Horton)
Noon (Rest of Essex)
A Noon (Irlam)
A Noon (Lowerhouse)
B Noon (New Forest Women)
C Noon (Selwyn College, Cambridge)
G Noon (Barrow Town)
GA Noon (Liverpool)
GE Noon (umpire)
J Noon (Nelson)
P Noon (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
P Noon (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
R Noon (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
S Noon (Aylestone)
T Noon (Falmouth)
WM Noon (Canterbury, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire)
C Noonan (Hockerill)
D Noonan (Barrow)
G Noonan (East Junior Women, Kent Clubs Women, Kent Women)
Noor (Pickwick Post and Mail)
A Noor (Denton, Denton Second XI)
A Noor (Nantwich)
FM Noor (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
JN Noor (Killamarsh)
M Noor (Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
Noor Ellahi (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
H Noorie (Denton Second XI)
R Noorlander (Warminster Women)
AD Noott (Falmouth)
G Noott (Beccles School)
H Noott (Gorran)
M Noott (Royal Naval School)
D Norburn (Longridge Second XI, Market Rasen)
B Norbury (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s)
B Norbury (Northern)
BJ Norbury (Frocester)
BL Norbury (Denstone College)
C Norbury (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s, Heaton Mersey)
C Norbury (Clifton College, Worcestershire)
D Norbury (Worcestershire)
DV Norbury (Hampshire, Lancashire)
F Norbury (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
FP Norbury (Clifton College, Worcestershire Colts)
I Norbury (Brislington)
KL Norbury (umpire)
M Norbury (Didsbury, Heaton Mersey)
M Norbury (Cheshire Under-16s)
M Norbury (Anston, Anston Second XI)
P Norbury (Anston, Anston Second XI)
PF Norbury (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
TC Norbury (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
TF Norbury (Stratford-upon-Avon, Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
TW Norbury (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Revellers, Sefton Park)
WA Norbury (Emeriti, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
WF Norbury (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Norcliffe (Brighouse Second XI)
EHG Norcock (Walsham)
PL Norcock (Weymouth College)
A Norcott (umpire)
A Norcott (Sefton Park)
A Norcott (Harlow Town)
AWJ Norcott (Bedford Modern School)
W Norcott (Harlow Town)
DJE Norcross (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Norcup (Wood Lane)
D Norcup (scorer)
JC Norcup (Staffordshire)
R Norcup (Staffordshire)
S Norcup (Wood Lane)
SJ Norcup (Minor Counties, Staffordshire)
P Nord (Boldon, Durham Second XI)
T Nordish (Kent)
J Noredge (Barclays Bank)
S Norell (scorer)
Norfolk (umpire)
C Norfolk (New Longton)
Duke of Norfolk (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
G Norfolk (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
J Norfolk (Smethwick Wednesday)
JI Norfolk (Moseley Second XI)
JJ Norfolk (Moseley Third XI)
R Norfolk (Sale Moor Second XI)
R Norfolk (Cromer)
Norgate (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
MP Norgate (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Norgrove (Wolverhampton)
AWU Norgrove (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club, Wolverhampton)
CH Norgrove (Wolverhampton)
J Norgrove (High Easter)
R Norgrove (Penn, Sutton Coldfield)
WB Norgrove (Cumberland)
MZ Nori (Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
H Noria (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Norie (Staff College Sandhurst)
KT Norkett (Glamorgan)
J Norledge (Barclays Bank)
F Norley (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Norley (Gloucestershire, Kent)
Norman (AJ Sports)
Norman (Hornsey)
Norman
Norman (South Essex)
Norman (Prince's Plain Club)
Norman (Solihull School)
Norman (Waresley)
Norman (Royal Artillery)
Norman
Norman (Cambridgeshire and Bedfordshire Women)
A Norman (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
A Norman (Teddington)
A Norman (English Universities South)
AB Norman (Rutland)
AB Norman (Rutland)
AC Norman (Assyrians)
AC Norman (CEM Wilson's XI)
AF Norman (Suffolk Under-13s)
AG Norman (Cambridgeshire, Godmanchester Town, Middlesex Second XI, Potters Bar)
AG Norman (Blundell's School)
AJ Norman (Glamorgan, Unicorns)
B Norman (umpire)
B Norman (Brooklands Women)
B Norman (Brompton Ralph Women)
B Norman (Felling)
BL Norman (Scarborough Festival XI)
C Norman (Wolverhampton Women Second XI)
CF Norman (Jockeys)
CL Norman (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CL Norman (Free Foresters, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CM Norman (Leicester Lansdowne)
CW Norman (Eton College, West Kent)
D Norman (Lancaster University Third XI)
D Norman (Evesham)
D Norman (Brentham, Southall)
D Norman (Radlett)
D Norman (scorer)
D Norman (Nottingham University)
D Norman (Basingstoke)
D Norman (The Forty Club)
D Norman (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
D Norman (Northallerton)
DM Norman (Hertfordshire)
DM Norman (Eton College)
DN Norman (Eton College)
DP Norman (Cambridgeshire)
E Norman (Civil Service, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Norman (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
E Norman (Sibton Park)
F Norman (Wallington)
FC Norman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Norman (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent)
FL Norman (Trent College)
FM Norman (Cheltenham, East Gloucestershire)
FM Norman (Solihull School)
G Norman (Essex)
G Norman (Gentlemen of West Kent)
G Norman (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
GW Norman (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
GW Norman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI, West Kent)
H Norman (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Norman (Old Etonians)
HG Norman (Trent College)
HGH Norman (Christ Church College, Oxford, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
HJ Norman (Bradfield Waifs, Exeter University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Troubadours)
J Norman (Hornchurch)
J Norman (Wales Under-14s)
J Norman (St Albans)
J Norman (Bedfordshire)
J Norman (SH Saville's XI)
J Norman (St Paul's School)
J Norman (English Universities South)
JC Norman (Somerset Second XI)
JD Norman (Eton College)
JE Norman (Clare College, Cambridge, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Sevenoaks Vine, Uppingham School)
JFC Norman (Assyrians, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rotherham)
JS Norman (Northamptonshire)
JSG Norman (Cambridgeshire)
JW Norman (Cambridge University)
JW Norman (Ipswich School)
K Norman (Hertfordshire)
K Norman (Horsham Women)
K Norman (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
L Norman (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
M Norman (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
M Norman (New All England Eleven)
M Norman (Harrow School)
MC Norman (Eton College)
MEJC Norman (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
MJ Norman (Harrow School)
MR Norman (CF Tufnell's XI)
N Norman (Hawks)
NF Norman (London County, Northamptonshire)
O Norman (The Forty Club)
OG Norman (West Herts)
P Norman (Gentlemen of Kent)
P Norman (Kent Women Second XI, Surrey Clubs Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
P Norman (East Grinstead)
P Norman (Wallington)
P Norman (Hightown)
PS Norman (Cranleigh School)
R Norman (East Anglia Women, West Midlands Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
R Norman (Farnham)
R Norman (Huyton)
R Norman (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
R Norman (Old Etonians)
R Norman (Marlow)
R Norman (Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire and Cambridgeshire Women)
R Norman (Wolverhampton Women Second XI)
R Norman (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
RC Norman (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
RE Norman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Radley College)
RE Norman (Highgate School)
RF Norman (CF Tufnell's XI)
ROC Norman (St Paul's School)
ROG Norman (Essex)
RV Norman (Bancroft's School)
S Norman (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
S Norman (scorer)
S Norman (Merchant Taylors' School)
S Norman (Burley Second XI)
SM Norman (SM Norman's XI)
T Norman (Essex Second XI)
T Norman (Bedworth)
T Norman (Ansley Sports)
T Norman (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
T Norman (scorer)
TA Norman (Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Nassington)
TE Norman (Cranleigh School)
TH Norman (Downside School)
W Norman (Driffield Town)
W Norman (Smethwick)
W Norman (Hambledon)
WM Norman (Blundell's School)
Norman Ali (The Mote Second XI)
E Normand (K Wayland's XI)
ICS Normand (Winchester College)
PH Normand (Dover College)
Normansell (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
CH Normanton (Brooklands)
J Normanton (Yeadon)
J Normanton (Bingley)
S Normanton (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-17s, Stockport Georgians)
S Normanton (Didsbury)
Normington (Ripon)
B Normington (umpire)
H Normington (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
J Normington (Bingley, Bradford, Colts of England, Keighley, Skipton, Yeadon)
J Normington (The Forty Club)
T Normington (Morley)
C Norminton (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
E Norminton (Cleveland and Teesside League)
P Norminton (umpire)
Nornable (Sheffield Old Edwardians)
CE Nornable (Derbyshire)
G Nornable (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
J Nornington (Bradford)
A Norodian (Medical College, Newcastle upon Tyne)
FF Norres (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
SJ Norrey (Gentlemen of Essex)
Norridge (West Kent)
D Norrie (Blackheath Fourth XI)
DL Norrie (Royal Navy)
A Norrington (Sussex Under-15s)
CH Norrington (Stratford-upon-Avon)
FCS Norrington (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HLW Norrington (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
Norris (Slindon)
Norris
Norris (Bognor)
Norris (Halifax Stafford)
Norris (Middlesex)
Norris (Chester)
Norris (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
Norris (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Norris (Greenwich Pensioners with One Arm)
A Norris (Millfield School)
A Norris (Berkshire)
A Norris (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
A Norris (Stirlands)
A Norris (Bedford School)
A Norris (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
A Norris (Eaton Bray)
AC Norris (Pocklington School)
AG Norris (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
AH Norris (Cheltenham College, Lincolnshire)
AJ Norris (umpire)
B Norris (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
B Norris (Dorset Over-50s)
B Norris (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Second XI)
B Norris (West Moors)
BJ Norris (Taunton School)
C Norris (Eccleston, Eccleston Second XI)
C Norris (Market Harborough)
C Norris (umpire)
C Norris (Army Women, Combined Services Women)
CH Norris (Himley)
CJ Norris (Bradford)
CJ Norris (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
D Norris (Leicester Nomads)
D Norris (Central Lancashire League)
D Norris (Worcester City Under-16s)
D Norris (Belhus)
D Norris (Leicester Lindum)
D Norris (Lancing College)
D Norris (Wheathampstead)
DJ Norris (scorer)
DPH Norris (The Forty Club)
DS Norris (Middleton, Milnrow)
DWW Norris (Cambridge University)
E Norris (Twickenham Riverside Women)
EL Norris (Windsor Home Park)
ES Norris (Cambridge University Next XVI, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, Windsor Home Park)
G Norris (Essex Second XI, Fives and Heronians, Glamorgan Second XI, London Cricket College, Old Edwardians, Sussex Second XI, Walthamstow)
G Norris (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
G Norris (Barclays Bank)
G Norris (Barwell)
GB Norris (Cestrian Club)
GH Norris (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
GRG Norris (Brasenose College, Oxford)
GW Norris (Northamptonshire)
GW Norris (Epsom)
H Norris (Sheffield University)
HF Norris (Bradfield College)
HH Norris (Guildford)
I Norris (Long Sutton)
J Norris (Leicester Nomads, Leicestershire Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Norris (umpire)
J Norris (Ormskirk)
J Norris (Cropston)
J Norris (Darcy Lever)
J Norris (Staffordshire)
J Norris (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Norris (Barclays Bank)
J Norris (Central Cricket League)
J Norris (Pleasington)
J Norris (Finchampstead)
J Norris (Huyton)
J Norris (Petersfield)
J Norris (Leicester Lindum)
J Norris (Smethwick Second XI)
JA Norris (Denstone College)
JJ Norris (Vincent Square Clubs)
JLP Norris (Sherborne School)
JR Norris (Dorset, Sherborne School)
JRW Norris (Harrow School)
JW Norris (Hampshire Cricket Board)
L Norris (Collingham)
L Norris (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
L Norris (London Schools Cricket Association)
L Norris (scorer)
L Norris (Anston Women)
LCCR Norris (Grantham, Grimsby, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Norris (Darcy Lever)
M Norris (Billingshurst)
M Norris (scorer)
M Norris (Ifield)
MJ Norris (Gloucestershire Second XI, Roffey, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s, Three Bridges)
N Norris (Combined Services Under-25s)
NL Norris (King's College School, Wimbledon)
O Norris (Overstone Park)
OT Norris (Oxford University)
P Norris (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
P Norris (North Warwickshire)
PE Norris (The Forty Club)
PJ Norris (The Forty Club)
PLS Norris (Beaminster, Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground, Dorset Second XI)
R Norris (Northamptonshire Cricket Association, Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Norris (Brondesbury, Hartley Wintney)
R Norris (Lancashire Coastal Under-16s, Lytham, South Shore)
R Norris (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Norris (Hambledon)
R Norris (Army)
R Norris (Petersfield)
RDW Norris (Wellington College)
RJ Norris (Formby, Hightown, Lancashire Second XI)
RJ Norris (Beaumont College)
RMW Norris (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
ROA Norris (King's School, Canterbury)
S Norris (Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Women)
S Norris (Fakenham, Norwich)
S Norris (Dover)
S Norris (South Shore Second XI)
S Norris (Long Sutton)
S Norris (scorer)
S Norris (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
S Norris (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
S Norris (West Moors)
S Norris (Dorset Women)
SF Norris (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
SL Norris (Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Second XI)
SL Norris (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
T Norris (Leicester Nomads)
T Norris (Monmouthshire)
T Norris (Boston, Long Sutton, Spalding)
T Norris (North Devon)
T Norris (Huyton)
T Norris (Bootle)
T Norris (Sussex Women)
T Norris (British Police)
T Norris (Marlborough)
TP Norris (Rugby School)
TPW Norris (Berkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Norris (Freckleton)
W Norris (FT Saville's XI)
W Norris (Rusholme)
WA Norris (Cambridge University)
WH Norris (Surrey Club and Ground)
WH Norris (Oswestry)
JM Norrish (Trent College)
K Norrish (Sussex Women)
MH Norrish (Trent College)
A Norse (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
C Norsworthy (Gentlemen of Berkshire)
G Norsworthy (Gentlemen of Berkshire, Winchester College)
MS Norsworthy (Marylebone Cricket Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive