CricketArchive

Lancashire League 1910


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

16 Apr 1910  Accrington v Rawtenstall Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3201
16 Apr 1910  Bacup v Colne Lanehead, Bacup ll3202
16 Apr 1910  East Lancashire v Ramsbottom Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3203
16 Apr 1910  Haslingden v Burnley Bentgate, Haslingden ll3204
16 Apr 1910  Lowerhouse v Church Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3205
16 Apr 1910  Nelson v Enfield Seedhill, Nelson ll3206
16 Apr 1910  Rishton v Todmorden Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3207
23 Apr 1910  Burnley v Rishton Turf Moor, Burnley ll3208
23 Apr 1910  Church v Bacup Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3209
23 Apr 1910  Colne v East Lancashire The Horsfield, Colne ll3210
23 Apr 1910  Enfield v Haslingden Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3211
23 Apr 1910  Ramsbottom v Accrington Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3212
23 Apr 1910  Rawtenstall v Nelson The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3213
23 Apr 1910  Todmorden v Lowerhouse Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3214
30 Apr 1910  Accrington v Burnley Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3215
30 Apr 1910  Bacup v Enfield Lanehead, Bacup ll3216
30 Apr 1910  East Lancashire v Todmorden Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3217
30 Apr 1910  Haslingden v Colne Bentgate, Haslingden ll3218
30 Apr 1910  Lowerhouse v Rawtenstall Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3219
30 Apr 1910  Nelson v Church Seedhill, Nelson ll3220
30 Apr 1910  Rishton v Ramsbottom Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3221
07 May 1910  Burnley v Accrington Turf Moor, Burnley ll3222
07 May 1910  Church v Haslingden Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3223
07 May 1910  Colne v Rishton The Horsfield, Colne ll3224
07 May 1910  Enfield v Lowerhouse Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3225
07 May 1910  Ramsbottom v Nelson Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3226
07 May 1910  Rawtenstall v East Lancashire The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3227
07 May 1910  Todmorden v Bacup Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3228
14 May 1910  Accrington v Enfield Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3229
14 May 1910  East Lancashire v Haslingden Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3230
14 May 1910  Lowerhouse v Colne Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3231
14 May 1910  Nelson v Rawtenstall Seedhill, Nelson ll3232
14 May 1910  Ramsbottom v Bacup Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3233
14 May 1910  Rishton v Church Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3234
14 May 1910  Todmorden v Burnley Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3235
16 May 1910  Accrington v Todmorden Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3236
16 May 1910  Burnley v Haslingden Turf Moor, Burnley ll3237
16 May 1910  Colne v Bacup The Horsfield, Colne ll3238
16 May 1910  East Lancashire v Lowerhouse Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3239
16 May 1910  Enfield v Nelson Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3240
16 May 1910  Rishton v Rawtenstall Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3241
17 May 1910  Accrington v Colne Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3242
17 May 1910  Church v Burnley Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3243
17 May 1910  Lowerhouse v Enfield Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3244
17 May 1910  Nelson v Ramsbottom Seedhill, Nelson ll3245
21 May 1910  Bacup v Todmorden Lanehead, Bacup ll3246
21 May 1910  Burnley v Nelson Turf Moor, Burnley ll3247
21 May 1910  Church v East Lancashire Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3248
21 May 1910  Colne v Lowerhouse The Horsfield, Colne ll3249
21 May 1910  Haslingden v Ramsbottom Bentgate, Haslingden ll3250
21 May 1910  Rawtenstall v Accrington The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3251
21 May 1910  Rishton v Enfield Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3252
23 May 1910  Bacup v Accrington Lanehead, Bacup ll3253
23 May 1910  Haslingden v Church Bentgate, Haslingden ll3254
23 May 1910  Ramsbottom v East Lancashire Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3255
23 May 1910  Todmorden v Rishton Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3256
28 May 1910  Accrington v Lowerhouse Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3257
28 May 1910  Colne v Burnley The Horsfield, Colne ll3258
28 May 1910  East Lancashire v Rishton Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3259
28 May 1910  Enfield v Church Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3260
28 May 1910  Haslingden v Bacup Bentgate, Haslingden ll3261
28 May 1910  Nelson v Todmorden Seedhill, Nelson ll3262
28 May 1910  Ramsbottom v Rawtenstall Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3263
04 Jun 1910  Burnley v East Lancashire Turf Moor, Burnley ll3264
04 Jun 1910  Enfield v Ramsbottom Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3265
04 Jun 1910  Lowerhouse v Haslingden Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3266
04 Jun 1910  Nelson v Accrington Seedhill, Nelson ll3267
04 Jun 1910  Rawtenstall v Bacup The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3268
04 Jun 1910  Rishton v Colne Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3269
04 Jun 1910  Todmorden v Church Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3270
06 Jun 1910  Bacup v East Lancashire Lanehead, Bacup ll3271
08 Jun 1910  Ramsbottom v Rishton Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3272
11 Jun 1910  Accrington v Haslingden Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3273
11 Jun 1910  Bacup v Rishton Lanehead, Bacup ll3274
11 Jun 1910  Church v Todmorden Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3275
11 Jun 1910  East Lancashire v Enfield Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3276
11 Jun 1910  Lowerhouse v Burnley Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3277
11 Jun 1910  Nelson v Colne Seedhill, Nelson ll3278
11 Jun 1910  Rawtenstall v Ramsbottom The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3279
13 Jun 1910  Todmorden v Rawtenstall Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3280
14 Jun 1910  Lowerhouse v Accrington Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3281
15 Jun 1910  Church v Colne Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3282
18 Jun 1910  Burnley v Bacup Turf Moor, Burnley ll3283
18 Jun 1910  Church v Accrington Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3284
18 Jun 1910  Colne v Nelson The Horsfield, Colne ll3285
18 Jun 1910  Enfield v Rishton Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3286
18 Jun 1910  Haslingden v Rawtenstall Bentgate, Haslingden ll3287
18 Jun 1910  Ramsbottom v Lowerhouse Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3288
18 Jun 1910  Todmorden v East Lancashire Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3289
22 Jun 1910  Rishton v Haslingden Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3290
25 Jun 1910  Accrington v Nelson Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3291
25 Jun 1910  Bacup v Rawtenstall Lanehead, Bacup ll3292
25 Jun 1910  Colne v Ramsbottom The Horsfield, Colne ll3293
25 Jun 1910  East Lancashire v Church Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3294
25 Jun 1910  Haslingden v Enfield Bentgate, Haslingden ll3295
25 Jun 1910  Lowerhouse v Todmorden Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3296
25 Jun 1910  Rishton v Burnley Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3297
27 Jun 1910  Rawtenstall v Enfield The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3298
28 Jun 1910  Colne v Church The Horsfield, Colne ll3299
02 Jul 1910  Church v Lowerhouse Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3300
02 Jul 1910  East Lancashire v Bacup Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3301
02 Jul 1910  Enfield v Accrington Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3302
02 Jul 1910  Nelson v Rishton Seedhill, Nelson ll3303
02 Jul 1910  Ramsbottom v Burnley Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3304
02 Jul 1910  Rawtenstall v Haslingden The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3305
02 Jul 1910  Todmorden v Colne Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3306
06 Jul 1910  Enfield v Bacup Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3307
09 Jul 1910  Accrington v Church Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3308
09 Jul 1910  Bacup v Ramsbottom Lanehead, Bacup ll3309
09 Jul 1910  Burnley v Enfield Turf Moor, Burnley ll3310
09 Jul 1910  Colne v Rawtenstall The Horsfield, Colne ll3311
09 Jul 1910  Haslingden v Todmorden Bentgate, Haslingden ll3312
09 Jul 1910  Lowerhouse v Nelson Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3313
09 Jul 1910  Rishton v East Lancashire Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3314
16 Jul 1910  Bacup v Haslingden Lanehead, Bacup ll3315
16 Jul 1910  Burnley v Lowerhouse Turf Moor, Burnley ll3316
16 Jul 1910  Church v Enfield Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3317
16 Jul 1910  Nelson v East Lancashire Seedhill, Nelson ll3318
16 Jul 1910  Ramsbottom v Colne Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3319
16 Jul 1910  Rawtenstall v Rishton The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3320
16 Jul 1910  Todmorden v Accrington Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3321
19 Jul 1910  Nelson v Lowerhouse Seedhill, Nelson ll3322
21 Jul 1910  East Lancashire v Burnley Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3323
23 Jul 1910  Colne v Haslingden The Horsfield, Colne ll3324
23 Jul 1910  East Lancashire v Rawtenstall Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3325
23 Jul 1910  Enfield v Burnley Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3326
23 Jul 1910  Lowerhouse v Bacup Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3327
23 Jul 1910  Ramsbottom v Church Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3328
23 Jul 1910  Rishton v Accrington Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3329
23 Jul 1910  Todmorden v Nelson Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3330
30 Jul 1910  Accrington v Rishton Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3331
30 Jul 1910  Bacup v Nelson Lanehead, Bacup ll3332
30 Jul 1910  Burnley v Todmorden Turf Moor, Burnley ll3333
30 Jul 1910  Church v Ramsbottom Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3334
30 Jul 1910  Enfield v East Lancashire Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3335
30 Jul 1910  Haslingden v Lowerhouse Bentgate, Haslingden ll3336
30 Jul 1910  Rawtenstall v Colne The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3337
01 Aug 1910  Burnley v Ramsbottom Turf Moor, Burnley ll3338
01 Aug 1910  Rawtenstall v Todmorden The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3339
06 Aug 1910  Colne v Accrington The Horsfield, Colne ll3340
06 Aug 1910  Lowerhouse v East Lancashire Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3341
06 Aug 1910  Nelson v Burnley Seedhill, Nelson ll3342
06 Aug 1910  Ramsbottom v Haslingden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3343
06 Aug 1910  Rawtenstall v Church The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3344
06 Aug 1910  Rishton v Bacup Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3345
06 Aug 1910  Todmorden v Enfield Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3346
10 Aug 1910  Haslingden v Nelson Bentgate, Haslingden ll3347
13 Aug 1910  Accrington v Ramsbottom Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3348
13 Aug 1910  Bacup v Lowerhouse Lanehead, Bacup ll3349
13 Aug 1910  Burnley v Colne Turf Moor, Burnley ll3350
13 Aug 1910  Church v Rawtenstall Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3351
13 Aug 1910  East Lancashire v Nelson Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3352
13 Aug 1910  Enfield v Todmorden Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3353
13 Aug 1910  Haslingden v Rishton Bentgate, Haslingden ll3354
20 Aug 1910  Church v Rishton Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3355
20 Aug 1910  East Lancashire v Accrington Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3356
20 Aug 1910  Enfield v Colne Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3357
20 Aug 1910  Lowerhouse v Ramsbottom Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3358
20 Aug 1910  Nelson v Bacup Seedhill, Nelson ll3359
20 Aug 1910  Rawtenstall v Burnley The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3360
20 Aug 1910  Todmorden v Haslingden Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3361
27 Aug 1910  Accrington v East Lancashire Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3362
27 Aug 1910  Bacup v Church Lanehead, Bacup ll3363
27 Aug 1910  Burnley v Rawtenstall Turf Moor, Burnley ll3364
27 Aug 1910  Colne v Todmorden The Horsfield, Colne ll3365
27 Aug 1910  Nelson v Haslingden Seedhill, Nelson ll3366
27 Aug 1910  Ramsbottom v Enfield Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3367
27 Aug 1910  Rishton v Lowerhouse Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3368
03 Sep 1910  Bacup v Burnley Lanehead, Bacup ll3369
03 Sep 1910  Church v Nelson Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3370
03 Sep 1910  East Lancashire v Colne Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3371
03 Sep 1910  Enfield v Rawtenstall Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3372
03 Sep 1910  Haslingden v Accrington Bentgate, Haslingden ll3373
03 Sep 1910  Lowerhouse v Rishton Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3374
03 Sep 1910  Ramsbottom v Todmorden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3375
10 Sep 1910  Accrington v Bacup Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3376
10 Sep 1910  Burnley v Church Turf Moor, Burnley ll3377
10 Sep 1910  Colne v Enfield The Horsfield, Colne ll3378
10 Sep 1910  Haslingden v East Lancashire Bentgate, Haslingden ll3379
10 Sep 1910  Rawtenstall v Lowerhouse The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3380
10 Sep 1910  Rishton v Nelson Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3381
10 Sep 1910  Todmorden v Ramsbottom Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3382

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive