CricketArchive

Lancashire League 1910


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

16 Apr 1910  Accrington v Rawtenstall Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3201
16 Apr 1910  Bacup v Colne Lanehead, Bacup ll3202
16 Apr 1910  East Lancashire v Ramsbottom Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3203
16 Apr 1910  Haslingden v Burnley Bentgate, Haslingden ll3204
16 Apr 1910  Lowerhouse v Church Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3205
16 Apr 1910  Nelson v Enfield Seedhill, Nelson ll3206
16 Apr 1910  Rishton v Todmorden Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3207
23 Apr 1910  Burnley v Rishton Turf Moor, Burnley ll3208
23 Apr 1910  Church v Bacup Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3209
23 Apr 1910  Colne v East Lancashire The Horsfield, Colne ll3210
23 Apr 1910  Enfield v Haslingden Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3211
23 Apr 1910  Ramsbottom v Accrington Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3212
23 Apr 1910  Rawtenstall v Nelson The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3213
23 Apr 1910  Todmorden v Lowerhouse Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3214
30 Apr 1910  Accrington v Burnley Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3215
30 Apr 1910  Bacup v Enfield Lanehead, Bacup ll3216
30 Apr 1910  East Lancashire v Todmorden Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3217
30 Apr 1910  Haslingden v Colne Bentgate, Haslingden ll3218
30 Apr 1910  Lowerhouse v Rawtenstall Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3219
30 Apr 1910  Nelson v Church Seedhill, Nelson ll3220
30 Apr 1910  Rishton v Ramsbottom Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3221
07 May 1910  Burnley v Accrington Turf Moor, Burnley ll3222
07 May 1910  Church v Haslingden Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3223
07 May 1910  Colne v Rishton The Horsfield, Colne ll3224
07 May 1910  Enfield v Lowerhouse Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3225
07 May 1910  Ramsbottom v Nelson Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3226
07 May 1910  Rawtenstall v East Lancashire The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3227
07 May 1910  Todmorden v Bacup Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3228
14 May 1910  Accrington v Enfield Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3229
14 May 1910  East Lancashire v Haslingden Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3230
14 May 1910  Lowerhouse v Colne Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3231
14 May 1910  Nelson v Rawtenstall Seedhill, Nelson ll3232
14 May 1910  Ramsbottom v Bacup Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3233
14 May 1910  Rishton v Church Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3234
14 May 1910  Todmorden v Burnley Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3235
16 May 1910  Accrington v Todmorden Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3236
16 May 1910  Burnley v Haslingden Turf Moor, Burnley ll3237
16 May 1910  Colne v Bacup The Horsfield, Colne ll3238
16 May 1910  East Lancashire v Lowerhouse Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3239
16 May 1910  Enfield v Nelson Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3240
16 May 1910  Rishton v Rawtenstall Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3241
17 May 1910  Accrington v Colne Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3242
17 May 1910  Church v Burnley Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3243
17 May 1910  Lowerhouse v Enfield Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3244
17 May 1910  Nelson v Ramsbottom Seedhill, Nelson ll3245
21 May 1910  Bacup v Todmorden Lanehead, Bacup ll3246
21 May 1910  Burnley v Nelson Turf Moor, Burnley ll3247
21 May 1910  Church v East Lancashire Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3248
21 May 1910  Colne v Lowerhouse The Horsfield, Colne ll3249
21 May 1910  Haslingden v Ramsbottom Bentgate, Haslingden ll3250
21 May 1910  Rawtenstall v Accrington The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3251
21 May 1910  Rishton v Enfield Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3252
23 May 1910  Bacup v Accrington Lanehead, Bacup ll3253
23 May 1910  Haslingden v Church Bentgate, Haslingden ll3254
23 May 1910  Ramsbottom v East Lancashire Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3255
23 May 1910  Todmorden v Rishton Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3256
28 May 1910  Accrington v Lowerhouse Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3257
28 May 1910  Colne v Burnley The Horsfield, Colne ll3258
28 May 1910  East Lancashire v Rishton Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3259
28 May 1910  Enfield v Church Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3260
28 May 1910  Haslingden v Bacup Bentgate, Haslingden ll3261
28 May 1910  Nelson v Todmorden Seedhill, Nelson ll3262
28 May 1910  Ramsbottom v Rawtenstall Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3263
04 Jun 1910  Burnley v East Lancashire Turf Moor, Burnley ll3264
04 Jun 1910  Enfield v Ramsbottom Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3265
04 Jun 1910  Lowerhouse v Haslingden Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3266
04 Jun 1910  Nelson v Accrington Seedhill, Nelson ll3267
04 Jun 1910  Rawtenstall v Bacup The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3268
04 Jun 1910  Rishton v Colne Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3269
04 Jun 1910  Todmorden v Church Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3270
06 Jun 1910  Bacup v East Lancashire Lanehead, Bacup ll3271
08 Jun 1910  Ramsbottom v Rishton Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3272
11 Jun 1910  Accrington v Haslingden Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3273
11 Jun 1910  Bacup v Rishton Lanehead, Bacup ll3274
11 Jun 1910  Church v Todmorden Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3275
11 Jun 1910  East Lancashire v Enfield Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3276
11 Jun 1910  Lowerhouse v Burnley Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3277
11 Jun 1910  Nelson v Colne Seedhill, Nelson ll3278
11 Jun 1910  Rawtenstall v Ramsbottom The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3279
13 Jun 1910  Todmorden v Rawtenstall Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3280
14 Jun 1910  Lowerhouse v Accrington Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3281
15 Jun 1910  Church v Colne Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3282
18 Jun 1910  Burnley v Bacup Turf Moor, Burnley ll3283
18 Jun 1910  Church v Accrington Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3284
18 Jun 1910  Colne v Nelson The Horsfield, Colne ll3285
18 Jun 1910  Enfield v Rishton Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3286
18 Jun 1910  Haslingden v Rawtenstall Bentgate, Haslingden ll3287
18 Jun 1910  Ramsbottom v Lowerhouse Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3288
18 Jun 1910  Todmorden v East Lancashire Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3289
22 Jun 1910  Rishton v Haslingden Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3290
25 Jun 1910  Accrington v Nelson Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3291
25 Jun 1910  Bacup v Rawtenstall Lanehead, Bacup ll3292
25 Jun 1910  Colne v Ramsbottom The Horsfield, Colne ll3293
25 Jun 1910  East Lancashire v Church Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3294
25 Jun 1910  Haslingden v Enfield Bentgate, Haslingden ll3295
25 Jun 1910  Lowerhouse v Todmorden Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3296
25 Jun 1910  Rishton v Burnley Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3297
27 Jun 1910  Rawtenstall v Enfield The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3298
28 Jun 1910  Colne v Church The Horsfield, Colne ll3299
02 Jul 1910  Church v Lowerhouse Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3300
02 Jul 1910  East Lancashire v Bacup Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3301
02 Jul 1910  Enfield v Accrington Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3302
02 Jul 1910  Nelson v Rishton Seedhill, Nelson ll3303
02 Jul 1910  Ramsbottom v Burnley Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3304
02 Jul 1910  Rawtenstall v Haslingden The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3305
02 Jul 1910  Todmorden v Colne Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3306
06 Jul 1910  Enfield v Bacup Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3307
09 Jul 1910  Accrington v Church Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3308
09 Jul 1910  Bacup v Ramsbottom Lanehead, Bacup ll3309
09 Jul 1910  Burnley v Enfield Turf Moor, Burnley ll3310
09 Jul 1910  Colne v Rawtenstall The Horsfield, Colne ll3311
09 Jul 1910  Haslingden v Todmorden Bentgate, Haslingden ll3312
09 Jul 1910  Lowerhouse v Nelson Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3313
09 Jul 1910  Rishton v East Lancashire Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3314
16 Jul 1910  Bacup v Haslingden Lanehead, Bacup ll3315
16 Jul 1910  Burnley v Lowerhouse Turf Moor, Burnley ll3316
16 Jul 1910  Church v Enfield Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3317
16 Jul 1910  Nelson v East Lancashire Seedhill, Nelson ll3318
16 Jul 1910  Ramsbottom v Colne Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3319
16 Jul 1910  Rawtenstall v Rishton The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3320
16 Jul 1910  Todmorden v Accrington Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3321
19 Jul 1910  Nelson v Lowerhouse Seedhill, Nelson ll3322
21 Jul 1910  East Lancashire v Burnley Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3323
23 Jul 1910  Colne v Haslingden The Horsfield, Colne ll3324
23 Jul 1910  East Lancashire v Rawtenstall Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3325
23 Jul 1910  Enfield v Burnley Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3326
23 Jul 1910  Lowerhouse v Bacup Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3327
23 Jul 1910  Ramsbottom v Church Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3328
23 Jul 1910  Rishton v Accrington Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3329
23 Jul 1910  Todmorden v Nelson Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3330
30 Jul 1910  Accrington v Rishton Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3331
30 Jul 1910  Bacup v Nelson Lanehead, Bacup ll3332
30 Jul 1910  Burnley v Todmorden Turf Moor, Burnley ll3333
30 Jul 1910  Church v Ramsbottom Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3334
30 Jul 1910  Enfield v East Lancashire Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3335
30 Jul 1910  Haslingden v Lowerhouse Bentgate, Haslingden ll3336
30 Jul 1910  Rawtenstall v Colne The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3337
01 Aug 1910  Burnley v Ramsbottom Turf Moor, Burnley ll3338
01 Aug 1910  Rawtenstall v Todmorden The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3339
06 Aug 1910  Colne v Accrington The Horsfield, Colne ll3340
06 Aug 1910  Lowerhouse v East Lancashire Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3341
06 Aug 1910  Nelson v Burnley Seedhill, Nelson ll3342
06 Aug 1910  Ramsbottom v Haslingden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3343
06 Aug 1910  Rawtenstall v Church The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3344
06 Aug 1910  Rishton v Bacup Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3345
06 Aug 1910  Todmorden v Enfield Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3346
10 Aug 1910  Haslingden v Nelson Bentgate, Haslingden ll3347
13 Aug 1910  Accrington v Ramsbottom Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3348
13 Aug 1910  Bacup v Lowerhouse Lanehead, Bacup ll3349
13 Aug 1910  Burnley v Colne Turf Moor, Burnley ll3350
13 Aug 1910  Church v Rawtenstall Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3351
13 Aug 1910  East Lancashire v Nelson Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3352
13 Aug 1910  Enfield v Todmorden Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3353
13 Aug 1910  Haslingden v Rishton Bentgate, Haslingden ll3354
20 Aug 1910  Church v Rishton Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3355
20 Aug 1910  East Lancashire v Accrington Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3356
20 Aug 1910  Enfield v Colne Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3357
20 Aug 1910  Lowerhouse v Ramsbottom Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3358
20 Aug 1910  Nelson v Bacup Seedhill, Nelson ll3359
20 Aug 1910  Rawtenstall v Burnley The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3360
20 Aug 1910  Todmorden v Haslingden Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3361
27 Aug 1910  Accrington v East Lancashire Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3362
27 Aug 1910  Bacup v Church Lanehead, Bacup ll3363
27 Aug 1910  Burnley v Rawtenstall Turf Moor, Burnley ll3364
27 Aug 1910  Colne v Todmorden The Horsfield, Colne ll3365
27 Aug 1910  Nelson v Haslingden Seedhill, Nelson ll3366
27 Aug 1910  Ramsbottom v Enfield Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3367
27 Aug 1910  Rishton v Lowerhouse Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3368
03 Sep 1910  Bacup v Burnley Lanehead, Bacup ll3369
03 Sep 1910  Church v Nelson Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3370
03 Sep 1910  East Lancashire v Colne Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3371
03 Sep 1910  Enfield v Rawtenstall Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3372
03 Sep 1910  Haslingden v Accrington Bentgate, Haslingden ll3373
03 Sep 1910  Lowerhouse v Rishton Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3374
03 Sep 1910  Ramsbottom v Todmorden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3375
10 Sep 1910  Accrington v Bacup Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3376
10 Sep 1910  Burnley v Church Turf Moor, Burnley ll3377
10 Sep 1910  Colne v Enfield The Horsfield, Colne ll3378
10 Sep 1910  Haslingden v East Lancashire Bentgate, Haslingden ll3379
10 Sep 1910  Rawtenstall v Lowerhouse The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3380
10 Sep 1910  Rishton v Nelson Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3381
10 Sep 1910  Todmorden v Ramsbottom Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3382

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive