CricketArchive

Royal London National Club Championship 2015


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

11 Apr 2015 Group 5 First RoundHyde v Clifton Werneth Low, Hyde misc551467
12 Apr 2015 Group 4 First RoundEast Lancashire v Eagley Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc551458a
19 Apr 2015 Group 6 First RoundFormby v Colwyn Bay Cricket Path, Formby misc551473
19 Apr 2015 Group 5 First RoundLittleborough v Leigh Hare Hill, Littleborough misc551465
19 Apr 2015 Group 6 First RoundNantwich v Caldy Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc551472
19 Apr 2015 Group 4 First RoundSt Annes v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Vernon Road, St Annes misc551459
25 Apr 2015 Group 16 First RoundHartley Country Club v Bexhill Hartley Country Club Ground, Hartley misc551536
26 Apr 2015 Group 12 First RoundAmersham v Oxford Shardeloes, Amersham misc551514
26 Apr 2015 Group 12 First RoundBarnes v Reading Barnes Sports Club Ground, Barnes misc551512
26 Apr 2015 Group 2 First RoundBarnsley v Yeadon Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc551445
26 Apr 2015 Group 8 First RoundBarnt Green v Wombourne Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc551484
26 Apr 2015 Group 10 First RoundBath v Clevedon North Parade, Bath misc551500
26 Apr 2015 Group 15 First RoundBessborough v Harpenden Headstone Recreation Ground, North Harrow misc551534
26 Apr 2015 Group 6 First RoundBootle v Wallasey Wadham Road, Bootle misc551476
26 Apr 2015 Group 4 First RoundBradshaw v Garstang The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc551461
26 Apr 2015 Group 5 First RoundBramhall v Maghull Church Lane, Woodford misc551471a
26 Apr 2015 Group 1 First RoundBrandon v Blaydon Brandon Lane, Brandon misc551441
26 Apr 2015 Group 15 First RoundBrentham v Shepherds Bush Brentham Sports Club Ground, Ealing misc551535
26 Apr 2015 Group 10 First RoundBridgwater v Weston-super-Mare The Parks, Bridgwater misc551501
26 Apr 2015 Group 16 First RoundBromley Common v Blackheath The Grove, Bromley misc551537
26 Apr 2015 Group 8 First RoundBromyard v Kidderminster Victoria Flaggoners Green, Bromyard misc551485a
26 Apr 2015 Group 15 First RoundBrondesbury v North Middlesex Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc551533
26 Apr 2015 Group 9 First RoundBurridge v Bashley (Rydal) Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge misc551496
26 Apr 2015 Group 11 First RoundCamberley v Billingshurst Upper Verran Road, Camberley misc551508
26 Apr 2015 Group 3 First RoundCaythorpe v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc551455
26 Apr 2015 Group 11 First RoundChessington v Beddington Sir Francis Barker Ground, Chessington misc551507
26 Apr 2015 Group 1 First RoundChester-le-Street v Harrogate Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc551440
26 Apr 2015 Group 3 First RoundClifton Village v Woodhall Spa The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc551457
26 Apr 2015 Group 14 First RoundCockfosters v Southgate Chalk Lane, Cockfosters misc551526
26 Apr 2015 Group 10 First RoundCornwood v Grampound Road Oak Park, Cornwood misc551503
26 Apr 2015 Group 16 First RoundDartford v Three Bridges Hesketh Park, Dartford misc551539
26 Apr 2015 Group 3 First RoundDenby v Radcliffe-on-Trent The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc551454
26 Apr 2015 Group 2 First RoundDoncaster Town v Townville Town Fields, Doncaster misc551447
26 Apr 2015 Group 8 First RoundDorridge v Old Elizabethans Earlswood Road, Dorridge misc551486a
26 Apr 2015 Group 1 First RoundDriffield Town v Burnmoor Driffield Town Cricket and Recreation Club Ground, Driffield misc551439
26 Apr 2015 Group 5 First RoundDukinfield v Prestwich Higher King Street, Dukinfield misc551468
26 Apr 2015 Group 15 First RoundEastcote v Osterley Haydon Hall, Eastcote misc551530
26 Apr 2015 Group 14 First RoundEnfield v Hornchurch Lincoln Road, Enfield misc551527
26 Apr 2015 Group 9 First RoundFawley v Lymington Fawley Cricket Club Ground, Holbury misc551494
26 Apr 2015 Group 14 First RoundFinchley v Upminster Arden Field, Finchley misc551524
26 Apr 2015 Group 16 First Round#Folkestone v Bromley Cheriton Road Sports Ground, Folkestone misc551542
26 Apr 2015 Group 10 First RoundFrocester v Winterbourne Pounds Close, Frocester misc551499
26 Apr 2015 Group 4 First RoundFulwood and Broughton v Horwich RMI Highfield, Broughton misc551462
26 Apr 2015 Group 10 First RoundGloucester City Winget v Ynysygerwn Spa Ground, Gloucester misc551498
26 Apr 2015 Group 13 First RoundGreat Witchingham v Vauxhall Mallards Walcis Park, Great Witchingham misc551523
26 Apr 2015 Group 11 First RoundGuildford v Ashtead Woodbridge Road, Guildford misc551510
26 Apr 2015 Group 8 First RoundHalesowen v Ombersley Seth Somers Park, Halesowen misc551488
26 Apr 2015 Group 2 First RoundHanging Heaton v Wickersley Old Village Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc551446a
26 Apr 2015 Group 14 First RoundHarold Wood v Winchmore Hill Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc551525
26 Apr 2015 Group 12 First RoundHigh Wycombe v Chesham London Road, High Wycombe misc551516
26 Apr 2015 Group 5 First RoundHighfield v Alderley Edge Billinge Road, Highfield misc551470a
26 Apr 2015 Group 14 First RoundHornsey v Hertford Tivoli Road, Hornsey misc551529
26 Apr 2015 Group 4 First RoundKearsley v Leyland Springfield Road, Kearsley misc551464
26 Apr 2015 Group 3 First RoundKimberley Institute v Wollaton Private Ground, Kimberley misc551451
26 Apr 2015 Group 6 First RoundKnypersley v Sefton Park Tunstall Road, Knypersley misc551475a
26 Apr 2015 Group 13 First RoundLeighton Buzzard Town v Kibworth Bell Close, Leighton Buzzard misc551519
26 Apr 2015 Group 4 First RoundLongridge v Blackpool George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc551463
26 Apr 2015 Group 3 First RoundLoughborough Town v Welbeck Park Road, Loughborough misc551456
26 Apr 2015 Group 7 First RoundLullington Park v Little Stoke Lullington Park, Lullington misc551478
26 Apr 2015 Group 4 First RoundLytham v Edgworth Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc551460
26 Apr 2015 Group 12 First RoundMalden Wanderers v Twickenham Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc551511
26 Apr 2015 Group 13 First RoundMarket Harborough v Banbury Fairfield Road, Market Harborough misc551517
26 Apr 2015 Group 2 First RoundMethley v Chesterfield Little Church Lane, Methley misc551443
26 Apr 2015 Group 7 First RoundModdershall v Wellington Barnfields, Stone misc551480a
26 Apr 2015 Group 6 First RoundNeston v Ormskirk Parkgate, Neston misc551477
26 Apr 2015 Group 6 First RoundNew Brighton v Longton Rake Lane, Wallasey misc551474a
26 Apr 2015 Group 11 First RoundNormandy v Horsham Hunts Hill Road, Normandy misc551509
26 Apr 2015 Group 10 First RoundNorth Petherton v Shapwick and Polden Heathfield Park, North Petherton misc551502
26 Apr 2015 Group 8 First RoundOld Hill v Walmley Haden Hill Park, Haden Hill misc551490
26 Apr 2015 Group 3 First RoundPlumtree v Attenborough Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc551452
26 Apr 2015 Group 9 First RoundPortsmouth v Middleton-on-Sea St Helen's Field, Southsea misc551495
26 Apr 2015 Group 10 First RoundRadyr v Bristol Riverside, Radyr misc551497
26 Apr 2015 Group 13 First RoundRamsey v Buckingham Town Cricketfield Lane, Ramsey misc551520
26 Apr 2015 Group 7 First RoundReman Services v Wolverhampton Reman Services Sports and Social Club Ground, Shewsbury misc551482
26 Apr 2015 Group 12 First RoundRichmond v East Molesey Old Deer Park, Richmond misc551515
26 Apr 2015 Group 2 First RoundRotherham Town v Tickhill Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc551450
26 Apr 2015 Group 13 First RoundSaffron Walden v Colchester and East Essex Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc551522
26 Apr 2015 Group 13 First RoundSawbridgeworth v Swardeston Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc551521
26 Apr 2015 Group 1 First RoundScarborough v Benwell Hill North Marine Road, Scarborough misc551438
26 Apr 2015 Group 2 First RoundSheffield Collegiate v Cuckney Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc551449
26 Apr 2015 Group 7 First RoundShrewsbury v Walsall London Road, Shrewsbury misc551481
26 Apr 2015 Group 3 First RoundSileby Town v West Indian Cavaliers Mill Lane, Sileby misc551453
26 Apr 2015 Group 8 First RoundSmethwick v Leamington Broomfield, Smethwick misc551491a
26 Apr 2015 Group 12 First RoundSpencer v North Maidenhead Field View, Wandsworth misc551513
26 Apr 2015 Group 7 First RoundSpondon v Dunstall Locko Road, Spondon misc551479
26 Apr 2015 Group 1 First RoundStockton v Whitburn Grangefield Road, Stockton-on-Tees misc551442
26 Apr 2015 Group 13 First RoundStony Stratford v Lutterworth Ostlers Lane, Stony Stratford misc551518
26 Apr 2015 Group 8 First RoundStourbridge v Kenilworth Wardens War Memorial Ground, Amblecote misc551489
26 Apr 2015 Group 8 First RoundStreetly v Knowle and Dorridge Briar Avenue, Streetly misc551487
26 Apr 2015 Group 11 First RoundSutton v Banstead Cheam Road, Sutton misc551505
26 Apr 2015 Group 7 First RoundTamworth v Penkridge Hints Road, Tamworth misc551483
26 Apr 2015 Group 9 First RoundTotton and Eling v Potterne Southern Gardens, Totton misc551492
26 Apr 2015 Group 2 First RoundTreeton v Cleethorpes Washfield Lane, Treeton misc551448
26 Apr 2015 Group 10 First RoundTruro v Werrington Boscawen Park, Truro misc551504
26 Apr 2015 Group 16 First RoundTunbridge Wells v Preston Nomads The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc551538
26 Apr 2015 Group 5 First RoundUrmston v Ainsdale Moorside Road, Urmston misc551466
26 Apr 2015 Group 15 First RoundUxbridge v Hampstead Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge misc551532
26 Apr 2015 Group 11 First RoundValley End v Old Rutlishians Windlesham Road, Valley End misc551506
26 Apr 2015 Group 9 First RoundVentnor v New Milton Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport misc551493
26 Apr 2015 Group 5 First RoundWesthoughton v Tonge The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc551469
26 Apr 2015 Group 2 First RoundWhitley Hall v Goole Town The Pavilion, Ecclesfield misc551444
02 May 2015 Group 15 First Round#Hemel Hempstead Town v Harrow St Mary's Heath Park, Hemel Hempstead misc551531
02 May 2015 Group 14 First RoundNorth London v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Montenotte Road, Hornsey misc551528
03 May 2015 Group 16 First RoundBexley v Brighton and Hove Manor Way, Bexley misc551540
03 May 2015 Group 16 First RoundEast Grinstead v Lordswood East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc551541a
10 May 2015 Group 5 Second RoundAlderley Edge v Bramhall Moss Lane, Alderley Edge misc551561
10 May 2015 Group 2 Second RoundBarnsley v Hanging Heaton Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc551547
10 May 2015 Group 8 Second RoundBarnt Green v Kidderminster Victoria Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc551571
10 May 2015 Group 9 Second RoundBasingstoke and North Hants v Burridge May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc551576
10 May 2015 Group 6 Second RoundBootle v Ormskirk Wadham Road, Bootle misc551566
10 May 2015 Group 5 Second RoundBowdon v Littleborough South Downs Road, Bowdon misc551562a
10 May 2015 Group 4 Second RoundBradshaw v Fulwood and Broughton The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc551557
10 May 2015 Group 14 Second RoundBrentwood v Hornsey not known misc551597
10 May 2015 Group 10 Second RoundBridgwater v North Petherton The Parks, Bridgwater misc551581
10 May 2015 Group 10 Second RoundBristol v Ynysygerwn Longwood, Bristol misc551579
10 May 2015 Group 6 Second RoundChester Boughton Hall v Knypersley Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc551565
10 May 2015 Group 1 Second RoundChester-le-Street v Brandon Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc551545
10 May 2015 Group 2 Second RoundChesterfield v Whitley Hall Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc551550
10 May 2015 Group 14 Second RoundChingford v Finchley Forest Side, Chingford misc551598
10 May 2015 Group 4 Second RoundChorley v Lytham Windsor Park, Chorley misc551556
10 May 2015 Group 3 Second RoundClifton Village v West Indian Cavaliers The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc551552
10 May 2015 Group 13 Second RoundColchester and East Essex v Vauxhall Mallards Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc551594
10 May 2015 Group 10 Second RoundCornwood v Werrington Oak Park, Cornwood misc551582
10 May 2015 Group 8 Second RoundDorridge v Knowle and Dorridge Earlswood Road, Dorridge misc551572a
10 May 2015 Group 15 Second RoundEaling v North Middlesex not known misc551599
10 May 2015 Group 10 Second RoundFrocester v Bath Pounds Close, Frocester misc551580
10 May 2015 Group 11 Second RoundGuildford v Camberley Woodbridge Road, Guildford misc551585
10 May 2015 Group 15 Second RoundHampstead v Radlett Lymington Road, Hampstead misc551600
10 May 2015 Group 14 Second RoundHarold Wood v Southgate Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc551595
10 May 2015 Group 15 Second RoundHarpenden v Shepherds Bush The Common, Harpenden misc551601
10 May 2015 Group 15 Second RoundHarrow St Mary's v Osterley Harrow Recreation Ground, Harrow misc551602
10 May 2015 Group 16 Second RoundHartley Country Club v Brighton and Hove Hartley Country Club Ground, Hartley misc551603
10 May 2015 Group 16 Second RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Blackheath Horntye Park, Hastings misc551605
10 May 2015 Group 14 Second RoundHornchurch v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc551596
10 May 2015 Group 13 Second RoundKibworth v Ramsey Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc551592
10 May 2015 Group 3 Second RoundKimberley Institute v Plumtree Private Ground, Kimberley misc551551
10 May 2015 Group 4 Second RoundLongridge v Leyland George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc551558
10 May 2015 Group 16 Second RoundLordswood v Bromley Martin Grove, Lordswood misc551606
10 May 2015 Group 13 Second RoundMarket Harborough v Lutterworth Fairfield Road, Market Harborough misc551591
10 May 2015 Group 9 Second RoundMiddleton-on-Sea v Havant Sea Lane, Middleton-on-Sea misc551575
10 May 2015 Group 6 Second RoundNantwich v Colwyn Bay Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc551564
10 May 2015 Group 6 Second RoundNew Brighton v Northern Rake Lane, Wallasey misc551563
10 May 2015 Group 11 Second RoundNormandy v Reigate Priory Hunts Hill Road, Normandy misc551586
10 May 2015 Group 1 Second Roundnot known v not known not known misc
10 May 2015 Group 7 Second RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Lullington Park Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc551569
10 May 2015 Group 11 Second RoundOld Rutlishians v Beddington Poplar Road, Merton Park misc551584
10 May 2015 Group 8 Second RoundOmbersley v Kenilworth Wardens Main Road, Ombersley misc551573
10 May 2015 Group 12 Second RoundOxford v Richmond Roman Way Sports Ground, Oxford misc551587
10 May 2015 Group 16 Second RoundPreston Nomads v Three Bridges Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc551604
10 May 2015 Group 5 Second RoundPrestwich v Westhoughton The Heys, Prestwich misc551560
10 May 2015 Group 3 Second RoundSandiacre Town v Loughborough Town Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc551554
10 May 2015 Group 1 Second RoundSouth Northumberland v Benwell Hill Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc551546
10 May 2015 Group 9 Second RoundSouth Wilts v Potterne Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc551577
10 May 2015 Group 7 Second RoundSpondon v Moddershall Locko Road, Spondon misc551570
10 May 2015 Group 7 Second RoundStone v Tamworth Lichfield Road, Stone misc551568
10 May 2015 Group 12 Second RoundSunbury v High Wycombe Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc551588
10 May 2015 Group 11 Second RoundSutton v Roffey Cheam Road, Sutton misc551583
10 May 2015 Group 13 Second RoundSwardeston v Cambridge Granta The Common, Swardeston misc551593
10 May 2015 Group 12 Second RoundTeddington v Spencer Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc551590
10 May 2015 Group 2 Second RoundTickhill v Sheffield Collegiate Tickhill Sports Ground, Tickhill misc551549
10 May 2015 Group 12 Second RoundTwickenham v Reading Twickenham Green, Twickenham misc551589
10 May 2015 Group 5 Second RoundUrmston v Hyde Moorside Road, Urmston misc551559
10 May 2015 Group 9 Second RoundVentnor v Lymington Steephill Road, Ventnor misc551578a
10 May 2015 Group 8 Second RoundWalmley v Smethwick The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc551574
10 May 2015 Group 7 Second RoundWalsall v Wolverhampton Gorway, Walsall misc551567
10 May 2015 Group 1 Second RoundYork v Stockton Clifton Park, York misc551543
17 May 2015 Group 3 Second RoundDenby v Caythorpe The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc551553
24 May 2015 Group 4 Second RoundEast Lancashire v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc551555
24 May 2015 Group 2 Second RoundTownville v Treeton Poplar Avenue, Townville misc551548a
31 May 2015 Group 16 Third RoundBlackheath v Preston Nomads The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc551636
31 May 2015 Group 10 Third RoundBridgwater v Cornwood no ground arranged misc551624a
31 May 2015 Group 10 Third RoundBristol v Bath Longwood, Bristol misc551625
31 May 2015 Group 3 Third RoundCaythorpe v Loughborough Town Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc551611
31 May 2015 Group 1 Third RoundChester-le-Street v York Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc551607
31 May 2015 Group 2 Third RoundChesterfield v Barnsley Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc551609
31 May 2015 Group 15 Third RoundEaling v Harpenden not known misc551634
31 May 2015 Group 4 Third RoundEast Lancashire v Chorley Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc551613a
31 May 2015 Group 11 Third RoundGuildford v Normandy Woodbridge Road, Guildford misc551626
31 May 2015 Group 9 Third RoundHavant v Basingstoke and North Hants no ground arranged misc551622a
31 May 2015 Group 14 Third RoundHornchurch v Brentwood Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc551632
31 May 2015 Group 5 Third RoundHyde v Prestwich Werneth Low, Hyde misc551615
31 May 2015 Group 8 Third RoundKidderminster Victoria v Knowle and Dorridge Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc551620
31 May 2015 Group 3 Third RoundKimberley Institute v West Indian Cavaliers Private Ground, Kimberley misc551612
31 May 2015 Group 13 Third RoundLutterworth v Kibworth Coventry Road, Lutterworth misc551630
31 May 2015 Group 6 Third RoundNorthern v Nantwich Moor Park, Great Crosby misc551616
31 May 2015 Group 11 Third Roundnot known v not known not known misc
31 May 2015 Group 14 Third Roundnot known v not known not known misc
31 May 2015 Group 16 Third Roundnot known v not known not known misc
31 May 2015 Group 7 Third RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Spondon Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc551618
31 May 2015 Group 8 Third RoundOmbersley v Walmley Main Road, Ombersley misc551621
31 May 2015 Group 12 Third RoundOxford v Sunbury not known misc551628
31 May 2015 Group 15 Third RoundRadlett v Osterley Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett misc551635
31 May 2015 Group 1 Third RoundSouth Northumberland v Burnmoor Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc551608a
31 May 2015 Group 9 Third RoundSouth Wilts v Ventnor Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc551623
31 May 2015 Group 13 Third RoundSwardeston v Colchester and East Essex The Common, Swardeston misc551631
31 May 2015 Group 2 Third RoundTreeton v Sheffield Collegiate Washfield Lane, Treeton misc551610
31 May 2015 Group 12 Third RoundTwickenham v Spencer not known misc551629
31 May 2015 Group 7 Third RoundWalsall v Stone Gorway, Walsall misc551619
07 Jun 2015 Group 4 Third RoundBradshaw v Leyland The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc551614
07 Jun 2015 Group 6 Third RoundChester Boughton Hall v Bootle Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc551617
14 Jun 2015 Group 4 Fourth RoundChorley v Leyland Windsor Park, Chorley misc551641
21 Jun 2015 Group 10 Fourth RoundBath v Bridgwater North Parade, Bath misc551647
21 Jun 2015 Group 16 Fourth RoundBlackheath v Bromley The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc551653
21 Jun 2015 Group 2 Fourth RoundChesterfield v Sheffield Collegiate Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc551639
21 Jun 2015 Group 5 Fourth RoundHyde v Bowdon Werneth Low, Hyde misc551642
21 Jun 2015 Group 13 Fourth RoundKibworth v Swardeston Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc551650
21 Jun 2015 Group 8 Fourth RoundKidderminster Victoria v Ombersley Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc551645
21 Jun 2015 Group 3 Fourth RoundKimberley Institute v Caythorpe Private Ground, Kimberley misc551640
21 Jun 2015 Group 6 Fourth RoundNorthern v Chester Boughton Hall Moor Park, Great Crosby misc551643
21 Jun 2015 Group 15 Fourth RoundRadlett v Ealing Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett misc551652
21 Jun 2015 Group 11 Fourth RoundRoffey v Guildford Crawley Road, Horsham misc551648
21 Jun 2015 Group 1 Fourth RoundSouth Northumberland v Chester-le-Street Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc551638
21 Jun 2015 Group 9 Fourth RoundSouth Wilts v Havant Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc551646
21 Jun 2015 Group 14 Fourth RoundSouthgate v Brentwood John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc551651
21 Jun 2015 Group 12 Fourth RoundSpencer v Sunbury Field View, Wandsworth misc551649
22 Jun 2015 Group 7 Fourth RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Walsall Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc551644
12 Jul 2015 Fifth RoundBrentwood v Blackheath Old County Ground, Brentwood misc551656
12 Jul 2015 Fifth RoundChester-le-Street v Leyland Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc551661
12 Jul 2015 Fifth RoundKidderminster Victoria v Kimberley Institute Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc551654
12 Jul 2015 Fifth RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Northern Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc551660
12 Jul 2015 Fifth RoundRoffey v Havant Crawley Road, Horsham misc551658
12 Jul 2015 Fifth RoundSheffield Collegiate v Bowdon Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc551655
19 Jul 2015 Fifth RoundBath v Sunbury North Parade, Bath misc551659
19 Jul 2015 Fifth RoundEaling v Swardeston Corfton Road, Ealing misc551657
09 Aug 2015 Quarter-FinalBlackheath v Swardeston The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc551662
09 Aug 2015 Quarter-FinalChester-le-Street v Bowdon Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc551665
09 Aug 2015 Quarter-FinalNorthern v Kimberley Institute not known misc551663
09 Aug 2015 Quarter-FinalRoffey v Bath Crawley Road, Horsham misc551664
30 Aug 2015 Semi-FinalBlackheath v Bath The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc551667
30 Aug 2015 Semi-FinalNorthern v Chester-le-Street Moor Park, Great Crosby misc551666
20 Sep 2015 FinalBlackheath v Northern The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham misc551668

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive