CricketArchive

Second Eleven Twenty20 2014


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

06 May 2014 Group AYorkshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Clifton Park, York sett233
06 May 2014 Group AYorkshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Clifton Park, York sett234
08 May 2014 Group BGloucestershire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Pounds Close, Frocester sett234a
08 May 2014 Group DKent Second XI v Sussex Second XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury sett234b
08 May 2014 Group ALancashire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester sett234c
08 May 2014 Group BGloucestershire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Pounds Close, Frocester sett234d
08 May 2014 Group DKent Second XI v Sussex Second XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury sett234e
08 May 2014 Group ALancashire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester sett235
09 May 2014 Group CNorthamptonshire Second XI v Essex Second XI County Ground, Northampton sett236
09 May 2014 Group BSomerset Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett237
09 May 2014 Group BWorcestershire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Chester Road North, Kidderminster sett238
09 May 2014 Group AYorkshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Abbeydale Park, Sheffield sett238a
09 May 2014 Group CNorthamptonshire Second XI v Essex Second XI County Ground, Northampton sett239
09 May 2014 Group BSomerset Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett240
09 May 2014 Group BWorcestershire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Chester Road North, Kidderminster sett241
09 May 2014 Group AYorkshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Abbeydale Park, Sheffield sett241a
12 May 2014 Group ADurham Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Emirates Durham International Cricket Ground, Chester-le-Street sett242
12 May 2014 Group DKent Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Spitfire Ground, St Lawrence, Canterbury sett243
12 May 2014 Group CNorthamptonshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI County Ground, Northampton sett244
12 May 2014 Group DSussex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI The Pavilion, Birdham sett245
12 May 2014 Group ADurham Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Emirates Durham International Cricket Ground, Chester-le-Street sett246
12 May 2014 Group DKent Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Spitfire Ground, St Lawrence, Canterbury sett247
12 May 2014 Group CNorthamptonshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI County Ground, Northampton sett248
12 May 2014 Group DSussex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI The Pavilion, Birdham sett248a
13 May 2014 Group ALancashire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Brook Lane, Ormskirk sett249
13 May 2014 Group CMiddlesex Second XI v Essex Second XI Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge sett250
13 May 2014 Group BWarwickshire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Bulls Head Ground, Coventry sett250a
13 May 2014 Group ALancashire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Brook Lane, Ormskirk sett251
13 May 2014 Group CMiddlesex Second XI v Essex Second XI Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge sett251a
13 May 2014 Group BWarwickshire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Bulls Head Ground, Coventry sett251b
14 May 2014 Group CEssex Second XI v Unicorns The Essex County Ground, Chelmsford sett252
14 May 2014 Group ANottinghamshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Trent College Ground, Long Eaton sett253
14 May 2014 Group BSomerset Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI County Ground, Taunton sett254
14 May 2014 Group DSurrey Second XI v Kent Second XI The Ridge, Purley sett254a
14 May 2014 Group DSussex Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett255
14 May 2014 Group CEssex Second XI v Unicorns The Essex County Ground, Chelmsford sett256
14 May 2014 Group ANottinghamshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Trent College Ground, Long Eaton sett257
14 May 2014 Group BSomerset Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI County Ground, Taunton sett258
14 May 2014 Group DSurrey Second XI v Kent Second XI The Ridge, Purley sett258a
14 May 2014 Group DSussex Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett259
15 May 2014 Group ADerbyshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI The 3aaa County Ground, Derby sett260
15 May 2014 Group CEssex Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI The Essex County Ground, Chelmsford sett261
15 May 2014 Group BGlamorgan Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI The SWALEC Stadium, Cardiff sett262
15 May 2014 Group DHampshire Second XI v Kent Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett263
15 May 2014 Group BWarwickshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Sandwell Park, West Bromwich sett264
15 May 2014 Group ADerbyshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI The 3aaa County Ground, Derby sett265
15 May 2014 Group CEssex Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI The Essex County Ground, Chelmsford sett266
15 May 2014 Group BGlamorgan Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI The SWALEC Stadium, Cardiff sett267
15 May 2014 Group DHampshire Second XI v Kent Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett268
15 May 2014 Group BWarwickshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Sandwell Park, West Bromwich sett269
16 May 2014 Group CMiddlesex Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge sett270
16 May 2014 Group CMiddlesex Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge sett271
19 May 2014 Group BGloucestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI College Ground, Cheltenham sett272
19 May 2014 Group DHampshire Second XI v Surrey Second XI The Ageas Bowl (Nursery), Southampton sett273
19 May 2014 Group ANottinghamshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham sett274
19 May 2014 Group BGloucestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI College Ground, Cheltenham sett275
19 May 2014 Group DHampshire Second XI v Surrey Second XI The Ageas Bowl (Nursery), Southampton sett276
19 May 2014 Group ANottinghamshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham sett277
20 May 2014 Group BGlamorgan Second XI v Somerset Second XI Spytty Park, Newport sett278
20 May 2014 Group BGlamorgan Second XI v Somerset Second XI Spytty Park, Newport sett279
21 May 2014 Group ADurham Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Brandon Lane, Brandon sett280
21 May 2014 Group DMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Hampshire Second XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley sett281
21 May 2014 Group DSurrey Second XI v Sussex Second XI The Ridge, Purley sett282
21 May 2014 Group ADurham Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Brandon Lane, Brandon sett283
21 May 2014 Group DMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Hampshire Second XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley sett284
21 May 2014 Group DSurrey Second XI v Sussex Second XI The Ridge, Purley sett285
22 May 2014 Group ADerbyshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Trent College Ground, Long Eaton sett286
22 May 2014 Group CUnicorns v Northamptonshire Second XI Ledwell Road, Great Tew sett287
22 May 2014 Group BWorcestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI Chester Road North, Kidderminster sett288
22 May 2014 Group ADerbyshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Trent College Ground, Long Eaton sett289
22 May 2014 Group CUnicorns v Northamptonshire Second XI Ledwell Road, Great Tew sett289a
22 May 2014 Group BWorcestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI Chester Road North, Kidderminster sett290
23 May 2014 Group DMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Surrey Second XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley sett291
23 May 2014 Group CUnicorns v Middlesex Second XI Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden sett292
23 May 2014 Group DMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Surrey Second XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley sett293
23 May 2014 Group CUnicorns v Middlesex Second XI Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden sett294
26 May 2014 Group CLeicestershire Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Fairfield Road, Market Harborough sett295
26 May 2014 Group CLeicestershire Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Fairfield Road, Market Harborough sett295a
27 May 2014 Group CLeicestershire Second XI v Unicorns Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth sett295b
27 May 2014 Group CLeicestershire Second XI v Unicorns Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth sett295c
05 Jun 2014 Semi-FinalLancashire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett296
05 Jun 2014 Semi-FinalHampshire Second XI v Somerset Second XI Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett297
05 Jun 2014 FinalLeicestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett298

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive