CricketArchive

ECB National Club Championship 2011



16 Apr 2011 Group 5 First RoundClifton v Eagley Manchester Road, Clifton misc155153
24 Apr 2011 Group 3 First RoundBelvoir v Cleethorpes Gorse Lane, Grantham misc155137
24 Apr 2011 Group 6 First RoundKendal v Egerton Shap Road, Kendal misc155165
24 Apr 2011 Group 7 First RoundLeek v Fordhouses Highfield, Leek misc155171
24 Apr 2011 Group 8 First RoundMoseley v Old Hill Scorers, Shirley misc155178
24 Apr 2011 Group 2 First RoundNew Farnley v Townville The Barry Jackson Ground, New Farnley misc155135
24 Apr 2011 Group 6 First RoundPrestwich v Chorley The Heys, Prestwich misc155166
24 Apr 2011 Group 13 First RoundRamsey v Vauxhall Mallards Cricketfield Lane, Ramsey misc155217
24 Apr 2011 Group 4 First RoundSt Annes v Astley and Tyldesley Collieries Vernon Road, St Annes misc155150
24 Apr 2011 Group 8 First RoundStone v Dorridge Lichfield Road, Stone misc155180
25 Apr 2011 Group 5 First RoundGarstang v Westhoughton Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc155155
29 Apr 2011 Group 6 First RoundRoe Green v New Brighton Greenleach Lane, Roe Green misc155167
30 Apr 2011 Group 16 First RoundAshtead v Sibton Park Woodfield Lane, Ashtead misc155239
30 Apr 2011 Group 13 First RoundSouthgate v Brondesbury John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc155220
01 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundAshford v Havant Short Lane, Stanwell misc155199
01 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundHorsham v Lewes Priory Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc155244
01 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundNewport v Downend Spytty Park, Newport misc155187
02 May 2011 Group 2 First Round#Hanging Heaton v East Bierley Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc155133
02 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundHarrow St Mary's v Spencer Old Milhillians Sports Club Ground, Hatch End misc155231
02 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundUsk v Keynsham Lower Mill Street, Usk misc155189
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundAlderley Edge v Lullington Park Moss Lane, Alderley Edge misc155168
08 May 2011 Group 2 First RoundAlfreton v Wickersley Old Village Alfreton Park, Alfreton misc155129
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundArdleigh Green v Colchester and East Essex Central Park, Harold Hill misc155223
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundAudley v Grappenhall Kent Hills Ground, Audley misc155169
08 May 2011 Group 2 First RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Treeton Hollin Lane, Bamford misc155130
08 May 2011 Group 8 First RoundBarnt Green v Bromsgrove Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc155176a
08 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundBasingstoke and North Hampshire v Cove May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc155200
08 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundBath v Frocester North Parade, Bath misc155183
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundBeaconsfield v High Wycombe Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc155207
08 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundBeddington v Dulwich Beddington Park, Wallington misc155240
08 May 2011 Group 2 First RoundBeverley v Chesterfield Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury misc155131
08 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundBexhill v Hartley The Polegrove, Bexhill-on-Sea misc155241
08 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundBickley Park v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc155242
08 May 2011 Group 6 First RoundBlackrod v Wallasey Vicarage Road, Blackrod misc155160
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundBollington v Moddershall The Recreation Ground, Bollington misc155170
08 May 2011 Group 5 First RoundBradshaw v Leyland The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc155152
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundBrentwood v Middlesex Tamils Old County Ground, Brentwood misc155224
08 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundBrighton and Hove v Weybridge Nevill Sports Ground, Hove misc155243a
08 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundBristol v Sully Centurions Longwood, Bristol misc155184
08 May 2011 Group 3 First RoundCaythorpe v West Indian Cavaliers Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc155138
08 May 2011 Group 3 First RoundClifton Village v Kegworth Town The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc155139
08 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundCorsham v Hatherley and Reddings Station Road, Corsham misc155185
08 May 2011 Group 6 First RoundDarwen v Neston Birch Hall, Darwen misc155161
08 May 2011 Group 2 First RoundDoncaster Town v Papplewick and Linby Town Fields, Doncaster misc155132
08 May 2011 Group 8 First RoundDunstall v Knowle and Dorridge Deer Park, Dunstall misc155177
08 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundEaling v Ventnor Corfton Road, Ealing misc155201
08 May 2011 Group 14 First Round#Eastcote v Enfield Haydon Hall, Eastcote misc155225
08 May 2011 Group 4 First Round#Edgworth v Farnworth Barlow Memorial Ground, Edgworth misc155144
08 May 2011 Group 6 First RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Blackpool Piggott Park, Farnworth misc155162
08 May 2011 Group 13 First RoundFives and Heronians v Godmanchester Town The Paddock, Chigwell misc155215a
08 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundFreckleton v Golborne Bush Lane, Freckleton misc155146
08 May 2011 Group 5 First RoundFulwood and Broughton v Ormskirk Highfield, Broughton misc155154
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundGidea Park and Romford v Waltham Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc155226a
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundGlastonbury v Plymouth Tor Leisure Ground, Glastonbury misc155191
08 May 2011 Group 13 First RoundHampstead v North London Lymington Road, Hampstead misc155216
08 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundHarrogate v Easingwold St George's Road, Harrogate misc155125
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundHarrow v Hainault and Clayhall Payne's Folly, Harrow misc155227
08 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundHarrow Town v Finchampstead Harrow Town Sports Club Ground, Harrow misc155202
08 May 2011 Group 6 First RoundHeaton v Chester Boughton Hall Lower Pools, Bolton misc155163
08 May 2011 Group 5 First RoundHighfield v Carnforth Billinge Road, Highfield misc155156
08 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundHorwich RMI v Thornton Cleveleys The Recreation Ground, Horwich misc155147
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundIckenham v Hornsey Oak Avenue, Ickenham misc155228
08 May 2011 Group 3 First RoundIlkeston Rutland v Whitley Hall Rutland Recreation Ground, Ilkeston misc155140
08 May 2011 Group 6 First RoundKearsley v Colwyn Bay Springfield Road, Kearsley misc155164
08 May 2011 Group 3 First RoundKimberley Institute v Rolls Royce Private Ground, Kimberley misc155141
08 May 2011 Group 5 First RoundLancaster v Alder Lune Road, Lancaster misc155157
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundLeicester Ivanhoe v Loughborough Town Leicester Ivanhoe Cricket Club Ground, Kirby Muxloe misc155208
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundLutterworth v Sileby Town Coventry Road, Lutterworth misc155209
08 May 2011 Group 5 First RoundLytham v Newton-le-Willows Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc155158
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundMalden Wanderers v Esher Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc155232a
08 May 2011 Group 2 First RoundMansfield Hosiery Mills v Elsecar The Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfield misc155134
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundMarket Harborough v Flitwick Fairfield Road, Market Harborough misc155210a
08 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundMorecambe v Netherfield Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc155148
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundNantwich v Bowdon Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc155172
08 May 2011 Group 12 First Round#North Maidenhead v Stanmore Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead misc155211
08 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundNorthern v Bury Moor Park, Great Crosby misc155149
08 May 2011 Group 3 First RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Sandiacre Town Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc155142
08 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundOld Bristolians Westbury v Cardiff Memorial Playing Field, Bristol misc155188a
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundOsterley v Bromley Tentelow Lane, Osterley misc155233
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundOxford v Amersham Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc155212
08 May 2011 Group 10 First Round#Paul v St Austell Hutchens Park Playing Field, Paul misc155192
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundPlympton v Bovey Tracey Harewood Park, Plympton misc155193
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundPotters Bar v Banbury The Walk, Potters Bar misc155213a
08 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundPreston Nomads v Lordswood Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc155245
08 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundReading v Sarisbury Athletic Sonning Lane, Reading misc155203
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundRichmond v Roffey Old Deer Park, Richmond misc155234
08 May 2011 Group 13 First RoundSaffron Walden v Cambridge Granta Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc155218
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundSawbridgeworth v Kibworth Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc155214
08 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundShepherds Bush v Uxbridge The New Ground, Shepherds Bush misc155204
08 May 2011 Group 8 First RoundShrewsbury v Halesowen London Road, Shrewsbury misc155179
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundSmethwick v Ticknall Broomfield, Smethwick misc155173
08 May 2011 Group 13 First RoundSouth Hampstead v Woodford Wells Milverton Road, Willesden misc155219
08 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundSouth Wilts v Sunbury Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc155205a
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundSouth Woodford v Buckhurst Hill Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc155229
08 May 2011 Group 3 First RoundSpondon v Cuckney Locko Road, Spondon misc155143
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundSt Just v Werrington Cape Cornwall Road, St Just misc155194
08 May 2011 Group 13 First RoundSwardeston v Chingford The Common, Swardeston misc155221
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundTaunton Deane v Weston-super-Mare The Convent Field, Taunton misc155195
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundTaunton St Andrews v Bridgwater The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc155196
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundTeddington v Pulborough Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc155235
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundThree Bridges v Billingshurst Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc155236
08 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundTonge v Little Lever Castle Hill, Bolton misc155151
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundTroon v Callington Treslothan Road, Troon misc155197a
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundTruro v Falmouth Boscawen Park, Truro misc155198
08 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundTunbridge Wells v Eastbourne The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc155246
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundTwickenham v Blackheath Twickenham Green, Twickenham misc155237
08 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundTynemouth v Benwell Hill Preston Avenue, North Shields misc155128
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundUpminster v Winchmore Hill Upminster Park, Upminster misc155230
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundWalsall v Walmley Gorway, Walsall misc155174
08 May 2011 Group 13 First RoundWanstead v Finchley Overton Drive, Wanstead misc155222
08 May 2011 Group 5 First RoundWavertree v Preston Sandown Lane, Wavertree misc155159
08 May 2011 Group 8 First RoundWest Bromwich Dartmouth v Kenilworth Wardens Sandwell Park, West Bromwich misc155181
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundWimbledon v Bexley Church Road, Wimbledon misc155238
08 May 2011 Group 2 First RoundWollaton v Hyde Main Road, Wollaton misc155136
08 May 2011 Group 8 First RoundWolverhampton v Kidderminster Victoria Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc155182
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundWombourne v Himley Church Road, Wombourne misc155175
08 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundYnysygerwn v Bristol West Indians Main Road, Ynysygerwn misc155190
09 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundFleetwood v Bootle Broadwaters, Fleetwood misc155145
15 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundBlaydon v Scarborough Denefield Bank, Winlaton misc155122
15 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundChester-le-Street v Crook Town Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc155123a
15 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundGateshead Fell v York Eastwood Gardens, Gateshead misc155124
15 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundKnowle v Swansea Broad Walk, Bristol misc155186a
15 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundRichmondshire v Stockton Hugill Road, Richmond misc155126
15 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundSunderland v South Shields Ashbrooke, Sunderland misc155127
15 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundWarminster v Bashley (Rydal) Sambourne Road, Warminster misc155206
19 May 2011 Group 6 Second RoundPrestwich v Blackrod The Heys, Prestwich misc155268
22 May 2011 Group 2 Second RoundAlfreton v East Bierley Alfreton Park, Alfreton misc155251
22 May 2011 Group 16 Second RoundAshtead v Brighton and Hove Woodfield Lane, Ashtead misc155309
22 May 2011 Group 12 Second RoundBanbury v Stanmore White Post Road, Bodicote misc155292
22 May 2011 Group 8 Second RoundBarnt Green v Knowle and Dorridge Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc155275
22 May 2011 Group 11 Second RoundBashley (Rydal) v Harrow Town Bashley Road, Bashley misc155289
22 May 2011 Group 9 Second RoundBath v Keynsham North Parade, Bath misc155281
22 May 2011 Group 16 Second RoundBeddington v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Beddington Park, Wallington misc155308
22 May 2011 Group 15 Second RoundBlackheath v Roffey The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc155305
22 May 2011 Group 4 Second RoundBootle v Farnworth Wadham Road, Bootle misc155261
22 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundBrentwood v Eastcote Old County Ground, Brentwood misc155301
22 May 2011 Group 10 Second RoundBridgwater v Taunton Deane The Parks, Bridgwater misc155283
22 May 2011 Group 13 Second RoundBrondesbury v Hampstead Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc155298
22 May 2011 Group 10 Second RoundCallington v St Austell New Road, Callington misc155284
22 May 2011 Group 13 Second RoundCambridge Granta v Fives and Heronians Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc155295a
22 May 2011 Group 1 Second RoundChester-le-Street v York Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc155247
22 May 2011 Group 2 Second RoundChesterfield v Townville Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc155252
22 May 2011 Group 13 Second RoundChingford v Vauxhall Mallards Forest Side, Chingford misc155296
22 May 2011 Group 3 Second RoundCleethorpes v Whitley Hall Sports Ground, Cleethorpes misc155256
22 May 2011 Group 3 Second RoundClifton Village v Cuckney The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc155255
22 May 2011 Group 6 Second RoundColwyn Bay v Roe Green Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay misc155270
22 May 2011 Group 2 Second RoundDoncaster Town v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Town Fields, Doncaster misc155254
22 May 2011 Group 5 Second RoundEagley v Lancaster Blackburn Road, Dunscar misc155264
22 May 2011 Group 11 Second RoundEaling v South Wilts Corfton Road, Ealing misc155288
22 May 2011 Group 7 Second RoundFordhouses v Grappenhall Jack Threlfall Memorial Ground, Fordhouses misc155271
22 May 2011 Group 4 Second RoundGolborne v Northern Simpson Fields, Lowton misc155260a
22 May 2011 Group 1 Second RoundHarrogate v Stockton St George's Road, Harrogate misc155248
22 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundHarrow v Waltham Payne's Folly, Harrow misc155302
22 May 2011 Group 11 Second RoundHavant v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Havant Park, Havant misc155287
22 May 2011 Group 6 Second RoundHeaton v Farnworth Social Circle Lower Pools, Bolton misc155269
22 May 2011 Group 5 Second RoundHighfield v Bradshaw Billinge Road, Highfield misc155263
22 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundHornsey v Colchester and East Essex Tivoli Road, Hornsey misc155300
22 May 2011 Group 16 Second RoundHorsham v Bexhill Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc155307
22 May 2011 Group 4 Second RoundHorwich RMI v Little Lever The Recreation Ground, Horwich misc155259
22 May 2011 Group 8 Second RoundKenilworth Wardens v Stone Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc155278
22 May 2011 Group 12 Second RoundKibworth v Lutterworth Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc155294
22 May 2011 Group 9 Second RoundKnowle v Corsham Broad Walk, Bristol misc155282
22 May 2011 Group 15 Second RoundMalden Wanderers v Osterley Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc155303
22 May 2011 Group 12 Second RoundMarket Harborough v Loughborough Town Fairfield Road, Market Harborough misc155293
22 May 2011 Group 4 Second RoundMorecambe v St Annes Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc155262
22 May 2011 Group 8 Second RoundMoseley v Shrewsbury Scorers, Shirley misc155277
22 May 2011 Group 7 Second RoundNantwich v Walmley Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc155273
22 May 2011 Group 5 Second RoundOrmskirk v Westhoughton Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc155265
22 May 2011 Group 12 Second RoundOxford v High Wycombe Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc155291
22 May 2011 Group 5 Second RoundPreston v Lytham West Cliff, Preston misc155266
22 May 2011 Group 16 Second RoundPreston Nomads v Tunbridge Wells Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc155310
22 May 2011 Group 11 Second RoundReading v Uxbridge Sonning Lane, Reading misc155290
22 May 2011 Group 3 Second RoundSandiacre Town v Sheffield Collegiate Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc155257
22 May 2011 Group 7 Second RoundSmethwick v Moddershall Broomfield, Smethwick misc155274
22 May 2011 Group 1 Second RoundSouth Northumberland v Sunderland Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc155249
22 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundSouth Woodford v Winchmore Hill Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc155299
22 May 2011 Group 15 Second RoundSpencer v Billingshurst Field View, Wandsworth misc155306
22 May 2011 Group 9 Second RoundSully Centurions v Downend Burnham Avenue, Sully misc155279a
22 May 2011 Group 10 Second RoundTruro v Werrington Boscawen Park, Truro misc155285
22 May 2011 Group 1 Second RoundTynemouth v Blaydon Preston Avenue, North Shields misc155250
22 May 2011 Group 13 Second RoundWanstead v South Hampstead Overton Drive, Wanstead misc155297
22 May 2011 Group 3 Second RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Rolls Royce Birchover Park, Bilborough misc155258
22 May 2011 Group 15 Second RoundWimbledon v Teddington Church Road, Wimbledon misc155304
22 May 2011 Group 8 Second RoundWolverhampton v Stafford Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc155276
22 May 2011 Group 7 Second RoundWombourne v Lullington Park Church Road, Wombourne misc155272
22 May 2011 Group 9 Second RoundYnysygerwn v Cardiff Main Road, Ynysygerwn misc155280
23 May 2011 Group 6 Second RoundKendal v Darwen Shap Road, Kendal misc155267
29 May 2011 Group 10 Second RoundPlympton v Glastonbury Harewood Park, Plympton misc155286
30 May 2011 Group 2 Second RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Hyde Hollin Lane, Bamford misc155253
05 Jun 2011 Group 2 Third RoundEast Bierley v Townville South View Close, East Bierley misc155313
05 Jun 2011 Group 6 Third RoundRoe Green v Darwen Greenleach Lane, Roe Green misc155321
12 Jun 2011 Group 4 Third RoundMorecambe v Horwich RMI Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc155317a
19 Jun 2011 Group 8 Third RoundBarnt Green v Wolverhampton Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc155325
19 Jun 2011 Group 9 Third RoundBath v Corsham North Parade, Bath misc155328
19 Jun 2011 Group 16 Third RoundBeddington v Ashtead Beddington Park, Wallington misc155342
19 Jun 2011 Group 4 Third RoundBootle v Northern Wadham Road, Bootle misc155318
19 Jun 2011 Group 5 Third Round#Bradshaw v Eagley The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc155319
19 Jun 2011 Group 14 Third RoundBrentwood v Waltham Old County Ground, Brentwood misc155338
19 Jun 2011 Group 10 Third RoundBridgwater v Glastonbury The Parks, Bridgwater misc155329
19 Jun 2011 Group 13 Third RoundBrondesbury v Wanstead Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc155336
19 Jun 2011 Group 13 Third RoundCambridge Granta v Vauxhall Mallards Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc155335
19 Jun 2011 Group 6 Third RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Prestwich Piggott Park, Farnworth misc155322
19 Jun 2011 Group 7 Third RoundGrappenhall v Lullington Park Broad Lane, Grappenhall misc155323
19 Jun 2011 Group 1 Third RoundHarrogate v Chester-le-Street St George's Road, Harrogate misc155311
19 Jun 2011 Group 11 Third RoundHavant v Bashley (Rydal) Havant Park, Havant misc155332
19 Jun 2011 Group 12 Third RoundHigh Wycombe v Stanmore London Road, High Wycombe misc155334
19 Jun 2011 Group 2 Third RoundHyde v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Werneth Low, Hyde misc155314
19 Jun 2011 Group 12 Third RoundLoughborough Town v Kibworth Park Road, Loughborough misc155333
19 Jun 2011 Group 11 Third RoundReading v Ealing Sonning Lane, Reading misc155331
19 Jun 2011 Group 15 Third RoundRoffey v Teddington Crawley Road, Horsham misc155339
19 Jun 2011 Group 3 Third RoundSandiacre Town v Cleethorpes Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc155315
19 Jun 2011 Group 8 Third RoundShrewsbury v Stone London Road, Shrewsbury misc155326
19 Jun 2011 Group 1 Third Round#South Northumberland v Blaydon Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc155312
19 Jun 2011 Group 14 Third RoundSouth Woodford v Hornsey Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc155337
19 Jun 2011 Group 15 Third RoundSpencer v Malden Wanderers Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc155340
19 Jun 2011 Group 10 Third RoundSt Austell v Werrington Wheal Eliza, Bethel, St Austell misc155330
19 Jun 2011 Group 16 Third RoundTunbridge Wells v Horsham The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc155341
19 Jun 2011 Group 7 Third RoundWalmley v Smethwick The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc155324
19 Jun 2011 Group 3 Third RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Clifton Village Birchover Park, Bilborough misc155316
26 Jun 2011 Group 5 Third RoundPreston v Ormskirk West Cliff, Preston misc155320
30 Jun 2011 Group 9 Fourth RoundCardiff v Sully Centurions Diamond Ground, Cardiff misc155351
03 Jul 2011 Group 13 Fourth RoundCambridge Granta v Wanstead Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc155355
03 Jul 2011 Group 2 Fourth RoundEast Bierley v Hyde South View Close, East Bierley misc155344
03 Jul 2011 Group 7 Fourth RoundGrappenhall v Walmley Broad Lane, Grappenhall misc155349
03 Jul 2011 Group 11 Fourth RoundHavant v Ealing Havant Park, Havant misc155353
03 Jul 2011 Group 12 Fourth RoundKibworth v High Wycombe Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc155354
03 Jul 2011 Group 4 Fourth RoundMorecambe v Northern Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc155346
03 Jul 2011 Group 5 Fourth RoundOrmskirk v Bradshaw Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc155347
03 Jul 2011 Group 15 Fourth RoundRoffey v Spencer Crawley Road, Horsham misc155357
03 Jul 2011 Group 3 Fourth RoundSandiacre Town v West Indian Cavaliers Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc155345
03 Jul 2011 Group 1 Fourth RoundSouth Northumberland v Chester-le-Street Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc155343
03 Jul 2011 Group 14 Fourth RoundSouth Woodford v Brentwood Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc155356
03 Jul 2011 Group 16 Fourth RoundTunbridge Wells v Ashtead The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc155358
03 Jul 2011 Group 10 Fourth RoundWerrington v Bridgwater Ladycross, Werrington misc155352
03 Jul 2011 Group 8 Fourth RoundWolverhampton v Shrewsbury Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc155350
03 Jul 2011 Group 9 Third RoundYnysygerwn v Sully Centurions Main Road, Ynysygerwn misc
10 Jul 2011 Group 6 Fourth RoundPrestwich v Darwen The Heys, Prestwich misc155348a
17 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundBridgwater v Ealing The Parks, Bridgwater misc155359
17 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundHigh Wycombe v Cardiff London Road, High Wycombe misc155365
17 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundShrewsbury v Prestwich London Road, Shrewsbury misc155361
24 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundBrentwood v Tunbridge Wells Old County Ground, Brentwood misc155366
24 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundHyde v West Indian Cavaliers Werneth Low, Hyde misc155363
24 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundOrmskirk v Walmley Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc155362
24 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundRoffey v Cambridge Granta Crawley Road, Horsham misc155360
31 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundChester-le-Street v Northern Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc155364
07 Aug 2011 Quarter-FinalBrentwood v Cambridge Granta Old County Ground, Brentwood misc155370
07 Aug 2011 Quarter-FinalHigh Wycombe v Ealing London Road, High Wycombe misc155369
07 Aug 2011 Quarter-FinalShrewsbury v Ormskirk London Road, Shrewsbury misc155367
07 Aug 2011 Quarter-FinalWest Indian Cavaliers v Chester-le-Street Birchover Park, Bilborough misc155368
21 Aug 2011 Semi-FinalEaling v Cambridge Granta Corfton Road, Ealing misc155372
21 Aug 2011 Semi-FinalShrewsbury v West Indian Cavaliers London Road, Shrewsbury misc155371
17 Sep 2011 FinalCambridge Granta v Shrewsbury County Ground, Derby misc155373

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive