Scottish Cup 2006

28 May 2006 Preliminary Round#Dumfries v Stewart's Melville Royal High Nunholm, Dumfries scocup1192
11 Jun 2006 First RoundArbroath United v Stirling County Lochlands Park, Arbroath scocup1193
11 Jun 2006 First RoundDunfermline v Drumpellier McKane Park, Dunfermline scocup1194
11 Jun 2006 First RoundEdinburgh v St Modan's High School Former Pupils Academy Park, Edinburgh scocup1195
11 Jun 2006 First RoundFalkland v Freuchie Scroggie Park, Falkland scocup1196
11 Jun 2006 First RoundFerguslie v Uddingston Meikleriggs, Paisley scocup1197
11 Jun 2006 First RoundGreenock v Stoneywood-Dyce Glenpark, Greenock scocup1198
11 Jun 2006 First RoundPoloc v Forfarshire Shawholm, Glasgow scocup1199
11 Jun 2006 First Round#Prestwick v Royal High Corstorphine Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick scocup1200
11 Jun 2006 First RoundSt Boswells v Clydesdale The Green, St Boswells scocup1201
11 Jun 2006 First RoundStewart's Melville Royal High v Aberdeenshire Inverleith, Edinburgh
11 Jun 2006 First RoundWatsonians v Ayr Myreside, Edinburgh scocup1203
11 Jun 2006 First RoundWeirs v Perthshire Albert Park, Glasgow scocup1204
11 Jun 2006 First Round#West Lothian v Carlton Boghall, Linlithgow scocup1205
09 Jul 2006 Second RoundCarlton v Edinburgh Grange Loan, Edinburgh scocup1206
09 Jul 2006 Second RoundForfarshire v Falkland Forthill, Dundee scocup1207
09 Jul 2006 Second Round#Grange v Ferguslie Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1208
09 Jul 2006 Second RoundGreenock v Perthshire Glenpark, Greenock scocup1209
09 Jul 2006 Second RoundStenhousemuir v Arbroath United The Tryst, Stenhousemuir scocup1210
09 Jul 2006 Second Round#Watsonians v Prestwick Myreside, Edinburgh scocup1211
09 Jul 2006 Second RoundWest of Scotland v Clydesdale Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup1212
16 Jul 2006 Second RoundAberdeenshire v Drumpellier Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1213
23 Jul 2006 Third Round#Aberdeenshire v Falkland Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1214
23 Jul 2006 Third Round#Carlton v Stenhousemuir Grange Loan, Edinburgh scocup1215
23 Jul 2006 Third Round#Grange v Clydesdale Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1216
23 Jul 2006 Third RoundWatsonians v Greenock Myreside, Edinburgh scocup1217
13 Aug 2006 Semi-FinalAberdeenshire v Greenock Mannofield Park, Aberdeen scocup1218
13 Aug 2006 Semi-Final#Stenhousemuir v Grange The Tryst, Stenhousemuir scocup1219
27 Aug 2006 FinalGreenock v Grange Glenpark, Greenock scocup1220

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive