CricketArchive

United States of America Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L Snooks (Cameron)
T Snope (East Liverpool)
T Snope jun (East Liverpool)
Snow (umpire)
Snow (Lynn Wanderers)
Snow (East Boston Second XI)
Snow (Massachusetts)
M Snow (Detroit Athletic Club Juniors)
M Snow (Toledo Outing Club)
SC Snow (New York Cricket Association)
Snowball (Omaha)
Snowden (Union Club)
Snowden (St George's Club of Boston)
A Snowden (Washington)
CR Snowden (Merion Juniors, Merion Juniors Second XI)
FP Snowden (Merion Veterans)
H Snowden (Pawtucket)
H Snowden (Providence)
B snr (a) (Wissahickon)
C snr (a) (Zion)
D snr (a) (Everett)
G snr (a) (Needham Reserves)
J snr (a) (Germantown British Americans B)
M snr (a) (Bunting)
W snr (a) (Everett Second XI)
W snr (a) (Merchantville)
W snr (a) (Boston)
W snr (b) (Trenton)
Snyder (Belle Isle)
Snyder (St George's Club of Boston)
Snyder (Lawrence)
C Snyder (Germantown Juniors)
CM Snyder (Haverford College)
CW Snyder (Haverford College)
G Snyder (Philadelphia and Reading Athletic Association)
G Snyder (Haddonfield)
G Snyder (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
h Snyder (Locomotive Club)
M Snyder (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
Soames (Caribbean)
C Soanes (United States of America)
C Soanes (Paterson)
C Soanes (Sims New York West Indian)
Sobers (West Indian)
D Sobers (Island Wide)
J Sobers (Panama Cricket Club)
J Sobers (West Indian)
S Sobers (West Indian)
S Sobers (Island Wide)
Z Sobers (Panama Cricket Club)
Soden (Boston)
FB Soden (Merion Veterans)
H Soden (JA Rothery's XI)
Sodon (Winnisimmett of Chelsea)
P Sodon (Winnisimmett of Chelsea)
G Soeder (Toledo)
JZ Soely (Oakland)
Sohail (Cardinals)
Sohail Alvi (United States of America)
Sohail Khan (Cougars II)
S Sohal (Barbados Tridents, Deccan Chargers, Kings XI Punjab, Punjab, United States of America)
A Solanki (Spartan I)
H Solanki (California Cricket Academy Purple Under-13s)
N Solanki (Marin II)
S Soleja (Central East Region)
J Soley (Newark, St George's Club of Brooklyn)
W Soley (Oxford)
J Solis-Cohen (Germantown)
J Solli (Belfield)
Solly (Everett Second XI)
C Solly (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
C Solly (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
H Solly (Oxford)
J Solly (Alert)
JB Solly (Oxford)
JB Solly (Tacony)
JB Solly (Oakland)
JB Solly (Frankford)
JC Solly (Oxford)
Solomon (Gordon Park)
A Solomon (Gordon Park)
B Solomon (Britannia Edgewaters)
D Solomon (umpire)
N Solomon (American Cricket Society)
V Solomon (American Cricket Society)
V Solomons (American Cricket Society)
A Solson (Sarasota International XI)
R Somani (Cougars II)
A Somarajan (Santa Clara Seas)
EW Somerdyke (Frankford)
AA Somers (Bronx United)
C Somers (Baltimore)
C Somers (Frankford)
CH Somers (Bensonhurst Thistle)
F Somers (Haddonfield)
J Somers (Rose Hill)
JA Somers (Delaware County Field Club)
R Somers (Bronx United)
WA Somers (Frankford Second XI)
Somerville (Noddle Island)
G Somerville (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
GA Somerville (Frankford)
GE Somerville (Frankford)
GE Somerville (Frankford)
S Somerville (Detroit Athletic Club Juniors)
W Somerville (Amsterdam)
W Somerville (St George's Club of Schenectady)
Somes (Caribbean)
CA Sommer (St George's Athletic Club)
Sommerfield (Oak Lane)
W Sommerfield (Oak Lane)
HC Sommers (Columbia Oval)
F Sommersal (Cosmos)
F Sommersal (Jamaica Social Athletic Club)
Sommerville (Wanderers)
Sommerville (San Fransisco Cricket Club Baseballers)
CP Sommerville (Marylebone)
CP Sommerville (Pilgrims)
G Sommerville (Wanderers)
GE Sommerville (Frankford Wanderers)
GE Sommerville (Oakland)
GE Sommerville (Frankford)
J Sommerville (Gibbsboro)
CA Somner (St George's Athletic Club)
A Sonawane (Orange County)
D Soni (Bay Area I)
M Soni (Arsenal)
Sonnehorn (Galbraith Juniors)
Sonny (Stamford)
A Sonny (Combined Banks XI)
S Sontakke (Cosmos)
Sonu (Cardinals)
S Sonu (San Mateo I)
Sonu Singh (United II)
K Soobrian (Diplomats)
A Sood (United States of America)
A Sood (Vijayta)
M Sood (umpire)
D Soodeen (Cosmos)
D Soodeen (Lions United)
Sookdeo (Commonwealth)
B Sookdeo (American Sports Club)
L Sookdeo (Queens International)
L Sookdeo (Sims New York West Indian)
M Sookdeo (Gladiators)
Sookhall (Trinidad)
H Sookhram (Jai Hindus)
B Sooki (American Sports Club)
Sooklall
T Sooklall (Trinidad)
B Sookram (Staten Island Cricket Club)
D Sookram (Manchester United)
D Sookram (International)
S Sookram (United States of America)
S Soopersaud (North Province)
S Soopersaud (Unity)
Soper (Chelsea Club)
Soper (Roxbury)
Soper (Everett Second XI)
Soper (CF Titus' XI)
F Soper (Claremont)
J Soper (Minneapolis)
T Soper (Claremont)
F Sorber (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
Sore (East Boston)
Sorley (Tacony)
Sorset (Roxbury)
C Sotilleo (umpire)
A Souder (Merion B, Merion Juniors)
D Souder (Merion)
CH Souffer (Merion Second XI)
B Soul (Lions United)
D Soul (Lions United)
Soule (Bunting)
M Soulsby (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
M Soulsby (St George's Athletic Club)
N Soulsby (Warinanco St George)
W Soulsby (Warinanco St George)
P Soult (Union County)
T Soult (Union County)
Soulter (Norristown)
Sousa (Washington DC)
Soutar (Andover)
Souter (Wanderers Second XI)
HW Souter (Harlem)
W Southall (Oak Park)
Southam (North Billerica)
Southam (JJ Heys' XI)
Southam (Bunting)
Southam (Lowell Plush Carpets Company)
Southam (JA Rothery's XI)
Southam (JI Chambers' XI)
Southam (Thorp's XI)
Southam (Zion)
Southam (Bunting)
B Southam (Mohair)
B Southam (Mohair Reserves)
B Southam (Bunting)
G Southam (Elgin)
G Southam (Everett)
J Southam (International Club of Lowell)
J Southam (Mohair Reserves)
T Southam (Sanford)
T Southam (umpire)
T Southam (Everett)
T Southam (Mohair)
T Southam (Bunting)
T Southam (Thorpe's XI)
T Southam (North Chelmsford)
W Southam (International Club of Lowell)
G Southan (Elgin)
Southard (Boston Second XI)
J Southard (Staten Island Athletic Club)
Southbay (umpire)
R Southcombe (umpire)
R Southcombe (Lake Forest)
G Southerland (Jamaica)
Southern (Chicago)
Southern (Lowell)
AS Southern (Chicago Cricket Club)
E Southern (Richmond County)
EB Southern (Manor Field)
EE Southern (umpire)
EW Southern (Chicago Cricket Club)
EW Southern (Macpherson's XI)
FA Southern (Fordham)
JC Southern (Overseas Club)
JD Southern (The Angels)
R Southern (CL Shaw's XI)
RH Southern (Manor Field)
RH Southern (Commonwealth)
S Southern (Minneapolis)
S Southern (United States of America)
SE Southern (General Electric Company of Schenectady Summer XI)
SEB Southern (Fordham, Manor Field, New York Veterans, Richmond County, Staten Island Cricket Club)
SEB Southern (Single of New York and New Jersey Cricket Association)
SEB Southern (HHL Kortlang's XI)
SEB Southern (EO Challenger's XI)
SEB Southern (Manhattan)
SER Southern (Manor Field)
Southwell (West Chester)
A Southwell (North End Second XI)
A Southwell (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
I Southwell (Southern California Cricket Association)
Soutter (Newport)
J Soutter (Old Timers)
JT Soutter (St George's Club of New York)
W Soutter (Old Timers)
W Soutter (Harlem)
Souza (Washington DC)
D Souza (South Florida Cricket Association)
S Sovers (Gleaners)
Sowden (Rhode Island)
Sowden (Pawtucket)
Sowden (Saylesville)
Sowden (Rumford Club of Waltham)
Sowden (Providence)
H Sowden (Pawtucket)
E Spacter (Roseville)
MA Spaeth (Haverford College Second XI)
R Spaeth (Haverford College)
S Spaeth (Bensonhurst Rovers)
S Spaeth (Bensonhurst)
S Spaeth (Merion Summer XI)
S Spaeth (H Manley's XI)
SG Spaeth (Germantown Wanderers)
SG Spaeth (Haverford College)
Spain (Trenton)
F Spalden (Essex County)
Spalding (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
Spalding (Omaha High School)
Spalding (Boston Baseball XI)
Spalding (Central New York)
AG Spalding (Chicago)
E Spalding (Kings County)
R Spalding (Tennyson)
Spangler (Merchantville)
CP Spangler (Merchantville)
Spare (Rangers)
C Spargo (Michigan)
Sparke (St George's Club of New York)
Sparks (Wilmington Juniors)
Sparks (Lynn Wanderers)
Sparks (Lynn)
Sparks (Needham)
Sparks (F Gorse's XI)
Sparks (T Pettitt's XI)
Sparks (Needham)
Sparks (Needham)
F Sparks (Needham)
FA Sparks (Livingston, New Jersey Club, Staten Island Cricket Club)
FA Sparks (All New York)
FA Sparks (Livingston Field Club)
FA Sparks (New York and New Jersey Cricket Association)
G Sparks (Needham)
KN Sparks (Morris Heights)
S Sparks (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
S Sparks (Needham)
S Sparks (Needham)
S Sparks (Needham)
S Sparks (Needham)
TA Sparks (Staten Island Cricket Club)
TA Sparks (Livingston Field Club)
W Sparks (Brooklyn)
W Sparks (T Pettitt's XI)
W Sparks (Needham)
W Sparks (JJ Heys' XI)
W Sparks (Brockton)
Sparrow (Columbus)
R Sparrow (West Philadelphia)
Spatcher (Newark Amateurs)
F Spatcher (Essex County)
F Spatcher (Roseville)
J Spatcher (Essex County)
J Spatcher (Waverley)
F Spatscher (Roseville)
Spaulding (Longwood)
Spaulding (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
Spaulding (Syracuse)
A Spaulding (Centennial B)
CH Spaulding (Tennyson)
S Spaulding (Tennyson)
Spavin (Staten Island Cricket Club)
G Speak (John Bright)
J Speak (John Bright)
J Speak (Richard Baxter)
J Speak (Los Angeles All Stars)
S Speak (Los Angeles Social Cricket Association)
Speaker (Chestnut Hill of Boston One Side)
J Speaker (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
S Speaker (Chestnut Hill Second XI)
W Speaker (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
W Speaker (Philadelphia and Reading Athletic Association)
S Speakman (Kensington)
HV Spear (W Sheppard's XI)
HV Spear (St George's Club of Chicago)
P Spear (St Paul Club)
J Spearing (Centennial)
J Spears (Cosmos)
J Speck (John Bright)
Spectre (Orient)
AC Speed (Cleveland)
HE Speed (Newark)
S Speed (Newark)
S Speed (Cleveland)
SA Speed (Gordon Park Reds)
SA Speed (Gordon Park Greens)
SA Speed (Gordon Park)
W Speed (Newark)
Speer (St George's Club of Chicago)
F Speer (Pittsburgh)
H Speer (Chicago Cricket Club)
HV Speer (Chicago)
HV Speer (RA Helliwell's XI)
HV Speer (St George's Club of Chicago)
E Speers (Railroad XI)
GH Speers (Haverford College Next XV)
Speirs (East Boston)
J Spellacy (SS Germanic)
C Spellows (Colonials)
R Spelly (Anglo-Saxon)
Spence (Ashton)
Spence (British War Veterans)
C Spence (Chadwick)
C Spence (Hudson County)
F Spence (Cleveland)
G Spence (Gordon Park Reds)
GH Spence (Cleveland)
I Spence (Progressive Youths)
JL Spence (Brooklyn)
L Spence (Progressive Youths)
L Spence (Spice Island)
L Spence (Lions United)
L Spence (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
M Spence (Chadwick)
WL Spence (Brooklyn)
WL Spence (Brooklyn A)
WT Spence (Gordon Park Reds)
WT Spence (Gordon Park)
WT Spence (Cleveland)
C Spenceley (Kings County)
PW Spenceley (Kings County)
P Spencely (Kings County)
Spencer (Ilion)
Spencer (Ashton)
Spencer (Western Massachusetts)
Spencer (International Club of Lowell)
Spencer (Ashton)
Spencer (Fall River)
Spencer (Forest City)
Spencer (Sanford)
Spencer (Western Massachusetts Cricket League)
Spencer (Baltimore Country Club)
Spencer (Baltimore)
Spencer (University of Pennsylvania)
Spencer (Mystic Club of Medford)
Spencer (Lowell)
Spencer (Rockaway)
Spencer (Germantown Boys Club)
Spencer (South Barre)
Spencer (Trenton)
Spencer (Blairsville)
Spencer (Commercial Exchange)
Spencer (Bermudians)
A Spencer (Cosmopolitan Cricket League of New York)
AM Spencer (Lowell Cricket and Athletic Association)
CJ Spencer (St Louis)
FP Spencer (Oak Lane Second XI)
H Spencer (St George's Club of Boston)
H Spencer (Bermudians)
I Spencer (Ridgefield)
J Spencer (Central New York)
J Spencer (Gleaners)
J Spencer (West Indian)
J Spencer (Schenectady)
J Spencer (Bay Side)
J Spencer (Northeast Manual Training School)
J Spencer (Belle Vue)
JC Spencer (Columbia Club of Hoboken)
JF Spencer (Germantown)
JO Spencer (Albany)
L Spencer (Northeast Manual Training School)
L Spencer (Germantown)
L Spencer (Bermudians)
N Spencer (St George's Club of Boston)
O Spencer (University of Pennsylvania)
PW Spencer (Kings County)
R Spencer (Germantown Juniors)
S Spencer (Bristol)
SG Spencer (Commercial and Maritime Exchange)
TL Spencer (C Tansley's XI)
TO Spencer (Albany, Central New York)
W Spencer (Ashton)
W Spencer (Alameda)
WT Spencer (Gordon Park Reds)
Spenser (Lowell Club)
J Spenser (Lebanon)
Sperry (Harvard College)
Sperry (Philadelphia Cricket Club Third XI)
LW Sperry (Catonsville)
LH Spice (Alameda)
Spicer
Spicer (Albion Club of Chicago Second XI)
Spicer (Albion Club of Highlandville)
Spicer (Albion Club of Highlandville)
Spicer (Rhode Island and District Amateur Cricket League)
Spicer (Highlandville)
A Spicer (Underhill)
R Spicer (Rhode Island and District Amateur Cricket League)
R Spicer (Rhode Island and Central Massachusetts Cricket League)
S Spicer (Manhattan)
AGH Spiers (Haverford College Second XI)
AGH Spiers (Harvard College)
J Spiers (Southwark)
MHC Spiers (Haverford College Second XI)
W Spiers (Albion No 22)
W Spiers (Southwark)
W Spiers (Philadelphia Artesans)
W Spiers (Alfred the Great)
Spill (Standard)
Spiller (Park Cricket Club of Buffalo)
JH Spillessy (SS Oceanic)
Spinney (Boston Athletic Association)
Spinney (Harvard College)
Spinney (Alpha Club of Salem)
Spinney (Single of Longwood Club)
Spinney (Longwood)
Spinney (Pickering's XI)
AW Spinney (Boston Athletic Association)
EH Spinney (EM Cregar's XI)
F Spinney (Boston Athletic Association)
LM Spinney (Boston Athletic Association)
RS Spinney (Longwood)
WF Spinney (Longwood)
WF Spinney (Boston Athletic Association)
WF Spinney (Longwood)
WF Spinney (Massachusetts)
ZV Spinosa (Harlem)
ZV Spinosa (New Jersey Athletic Club)
Spire (Alameda)
JH Spire (Alameda)
HJ Spiro (Burnaby)
IH Spiro (Alameda)
JH Spiro (Alameda)
W Spittle (Elgin)
H Spivey (New York Cricket Club)
Spofford (Cambridge)
CA Spofford (Longwood)
Spofforth (Longwood)
CC Spong (Chicago Cricket Club)
Spooner (Manhattan Second XI)
AF Spooner (Staten Island Cricket Club)
EC Spooner (Moorestown)
FH Spooner (Staten Island Cricket Club)
GC Spooner (Moorestown)
J Spooner (Knickerbocker Athletic Club Juniors)
R Spooner (West Indian Wanderers)
A Spotiswood (Youngstown)
Spragg (Boston Zingari)
Spragg jun (CL Bixby's XI)
Spragg sen (CL Bixby's XI)
A Spragg (R Turner's XI)
W Spragg (W Haigh's XI)
W Spragg (Boston Zingari Second XI)
W Spragg (Boston Zingari)
W Spragg (R Turner's XI)
W Spragg (Lowell Club)
W Spragg (W Pettitt's XI)
W Spragg (Boston Cricket Club)
W Spragg jun (Boston Zingari Second XI)
W Spragg snr (a) (W Pettitt's XI)
Sprague (Albion Club of Highlandville)
Sprague (Bachelors)
Sprague (E O'Hair's XI)
Sprague (Boston)
Sprague (umpire)
Sprague (Union Club of Boston)
Sprague (Cambridge Second XI)
Sprague (Boston Zingari Second XI)
Sprague (URY College)
A Sprague (Boston Juniors)
A Sprague (Boston)
A Sprague (Albion Club of Highlandville)
A Sprague (umpire)
J Sprague (American Born)
JE Sprague (Kings County, Manhattan, St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club)
JE Sprague (umpire)
JE Sprague (Hulbert's XIV)
S Sprague (Glenshaw)
W Sprague (Boston Juniors)
W Sprague (umpire)
W Sprague (Boston)
Springer (West India Club)
Springer (Brockton)
Springer (Cambridge)
Springer (Boston West Indian)
Springer (British Guiana Boers)
Springer (Lowell Club)
Springer (Boston Zingari)
Springer (Chelsea Club Veterans)
Springer (West India Club)
Springer (Caribbean)
Springer (Orient)
B Springer (umpire)
B Springer (West India Club)
C Springer (Brockton)
E Springer (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A, Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club B)
E Springer (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
G Springer (Gleaners)
G Springer (Tobago)
G Springer (West India Club)
J Springer (West India Club)
L Springer (West Indian)
L Springer (Orient)
M Springer (United States of America)
R Springer (West India Club)
R Springer (Suburbia)
WG Springer (West Indian)
E Springer Did Not Did (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
Springham (Sons of St George)
K Springham (Rockaway)
W Springham (New Haven)
W Springham (Baltimore Sons of St George)
W Springham (Sons of St George)
W Springham (Baltimore)
Springman (New Haven)
Springman (Baltimore Sons of St George)
E Springstead (Knickerbocker Athletic Club Juniors)
Sprole (Delaware)
H Sproson (Newark)
Sproston (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
R Sproule (Penn Charter School)
Sprowson (St George's Club of Boston)
Spruance (Wilmington Juniors)
Spruance (Delaware)
FP Spruance (Oak Lane)
FP Spruance (Oak Lane Summer XI)
W Spruance (Delaware Field Club)
W Spuirs (Alfred the Great)
AH Spurr (Lake County)
AH Spurr (Lakeport)
AH Spurr (Lakeport)
HA Spurr (Lakeport)
HC Spurr (Lakeport)
H Spurrier (Veteran St George)
HW Spurrier (Oak Park)
Squance (Manhattan Second XI)
Squance (Manhattan Second XI)
Squance (Manchester United)
EC Squance (Manhattan)
J Squance (Manhattan)
R Squance (Manhattan)
C Squire (Staten Island Cricket Club)
G Squire (Britannia Edgewaters)
J Squire (Britannia Edgewaters)
J Squire (Britannia)
J Squire (Edgewater)
J Squire (Cleveland)
L Squire (Mid Island)
C Squires (Philadelphia)
G Squires (Edgewater)
J Squires (Edgewater)
J Squires (Britannia)
JB Squires (Belmont)
JB Squires (Central High School)
JB Squires (Elmwood)
T Squires (Mid Island)
T Squires (Edgewater)
I Srai (Union City Jaguars)
X Sreenivas (Stanford II)
Sri (umpire)
A Sridhar (Spartan I)
S Sridhar (Tri-Valley)
S Sridhar (Stanford A I)
S Sridhar (Stanford A II)
V Sridhar (Stanford II)
Sridhar_S (Stanford A I)
S Sriharsha (United States of America Women)
S Srikantan (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
Srikanth (Cougars I)
Srikanth (umpire)
R Srikanth (Sportsman)
S Srikanth (Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
S Srikanth (Sportsman)
srikant_pulugurtha (Berkeley)
Srini (umpire)
P Srini (Indus II)
Srinivas (DNA)
Srinivas (San Mateo I)
A Srinivas (California Cricket League Under-15s)
A Srinivas (Cruisers)
A Srinivas (Cougars I)
A Srinivas (Cardinals)
A Srinivas (United States of America Under-19s)
H Srinivas (Century)
C Srinivasan (Stanford I)
K Srinivasan (Santa Clara III)
R Srinivasan (United)
S Srinivasan (Santa Clara I)
Sriram (Cougars II)
Sritland (Invaders)
N Srivastava (Indus I)
K Srivaths (Davis)
Srujan (Indus II)
J Stack (Fall River)
S Stackford (Paterson)
Stackhouse (Haddonfield Second XI)
Stackhouse (East Boston)
C Stackhouse (Philadelphia and Reading Athletic Association)
J Stackhouse (West Philadelphia B)
Stackpole (St George's Club of New York)
ST Stackpole (St Paul's School)
Stacks (Needham)
M Stadiger (Merchantville)
Stafford (Penn Charter School)
Stafford (Shamrock)
Stafford (Mohair B)
Stafford (Albion No 22)
Stafford (Oxford)
Stafford (Oxford Second XI)
G Stafford (Belmont Summer XI)
H Stafford (Oxford)
R Stafford (Oxford)
R Stafford (Penn Charter School)
S Stafford (Paterson)
W Stafford (Columbia Oval)
GN Stahall (Lansdowne)
FA Stahl (California)
FS Stahl (Alameda)
P Stahl (Alameda)
GW Staight (Staten Island Cricket Club)
O Stail (Excelsior)
Stainer (Waltham)
J Stainer (Homestead)
W Stainer (Hazlewood)
K Staingar (Detroit West Indians)
L Staingar (Detroit West Indians)
L Staingar (Detroit West Indians)
Stainland (Alma Club of Newark)
H Stainland (Alma Club of Newark)
PW Stair (Haverford College Second XI, Haverford College Third XI)
Stakes (Haverford College)
Staley (Keystone)
E Stalker (Merion Veterans)
L Stall (Philadelphia Electrics)
Stallard (Cincinnati)
Stallwood (Oak Park Second XI)
Stallwood (Cicero)
S Stallwood (Cicero)
M Stambach (Merion)
M Stamback (Penn Charter School)
Stamers (Waltham)
Stamford (Oak Park Second XI)
Stamford
Stamier (Waltham)
J Stamps (English of Mound City, Mound City)
Stamwood (Albion Club of Highlandville)
M Stanbach (Merion)
Stance (Dedham Batters)
Stancombe (Medford)
S Standaren (Newark)
Standen (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
Standenen (Everett)
Standers (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
Standersen (Rhode Island and District Amateur Cricket League)
Standeven (St George's Club of Boston)
Standeven (Everett)
Standeven (St George's Club of Boston)
J Standeven (Newark)
S Standeven (Newark)
S Standeven (Electric)
JH Standfast (Manhattan)
R Standfast (New York Veterans)
SB Standfast (Brooklyn, Harlem, Knickerbocker Athletic Club, New York Veterans, Staten Island Cricket Club)
SB Standfast (Richmond County)
SB Standfast (Zingari)
SB Standfast (Newark)
SB Standfast (All New York)
SB Standfast (New Jersey Athletic Club)
SB Standfast (Boston Zingari)
SB Standfast (Prospect Park Clubs)
SB Standfast (JS Bretz's XI)
SB Standfast (Single of New York and New Jersey Cricket Association)
SB Standfast (EO Challenger's XI)
SB Standfast Nor Our (Staten Island Cricket Club)
N Standford (Atlantis)
G Standing (Racquet Club)
J Standing (Haverford College)
W Standing (Cameron)
Standish (Musical and Social)
H Standish (New York Cricket Club)
F Standring (Haverford College)
J Standring (Haverford College)
JM Standring (Ardmore)
JM Standring (Merion)
T Staney (R Turner's XI)
G Stanfield (Newark)
Stanford (Stanford's XI)
AA Stanford (Maumee Valley)
AE Stanford (Maumee Valley)
B Stanford (Newark)
G Stanford (Newark)
G Stanford (Electric)
G Stanford (Maumee Valley)
G Stanford (Germantown British Americans B)
HM Stanford (Belmont Summer XI)
J Stanford (Newark)
M Stanford (Jamaica Ex-Police)
M Stanford (Pioneer)
N Stanford (Westbury)
N Stanford (New York Youths)
N Stanford (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
N Stanford (Jamaica Ex-Police)
NI Stanford (ICC Americas, United States of America)
RG Stanford (Newark Second XI)
W Stanford (RH Roberts' Veteran XI)
L Stangar (Detroit West Indians)
Stange (Dedham)
AH Stanhope (Belle Vue)
CD Stanhope (Milwaukee)
E Stanhope (Brooklyn)
P Stanhope (Manhattan)
J Stanier (Hazlewood)
J Stanier (St Andrews of Hazlewood)
J Stanier (Homestead)
JM Stanier (Hazlewood)
G Staniford (Detroit West Indians)
G Staniford (Detroit West Indians)
J Staniford (West India Club A)
L Stanigar (Detroit West Indians)
H Staniland (Manhattan)
J Stanisky (Bison City)
S Stanislaus (Southern California Cricket Association, United States of America)
S Stanislaus (Pioneer)
S Stanislaus (Richmond Hill)
SR Stanislaus (Atlantic Region)
Stanley (Old Isleworthians)
Stanley (Gifkins' XI)
Stanley (National Club of Lowell)
Stanley (Commonwealth)
Stanley (St Timothy)
Stanley (Wilmington)
A Stanley (Akron)
A Stanley (Alfred the Great)
F Stanley (Lake Shore)
FW Stanley (River Forest)
H Stanley (Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Stanley (Alfred the Great)
H Stanley (Southwark)
HM Stanley (Interstate Cricket League of Philadelphia)
M Stanley (Elm Flax Mills)
R Stanley (Southwark)
SJD Stanley (United States of America Under-19s)
W Stanley (Albion Club of Camden)
W Stanley (Akron)
Stannard (Highlandville B)
Stannier (Homestead)
G Stanniford (Chicago West Indians)
Stansfield (St George's Club of Wilmington)
Stansfield (Lawrence Second XI)
B Stansfield (Utica)
C Stansfield (Newark)
E Stansfield (Utica)
J Stansfield (Newark)
R Stansfield (Utica)
G Stansford (Newark)
B Stanton (Wanderers)
J Stanton (Kings County)
J Stanton (Branch Brook)
J Stanton (Nelson Lodge)
J Stanton (Lucas)
J Stanton (New York Cricket Association)
J Stanton (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
R Stanton (Merion)
V Stanton (Wanderers)
Stanwood (Longwood)
Stanwood (Albion Club of Chicago Second XI)
Stanwood (Albion Club of Highlandville)
Stanwood (Albion Club of Highlandville)
Stanwood (Albion Club of Highlandville)
Stanwood (Longwood)
Stanwood (Everett)
Stanwood (CW White's XI)
Stanwood (Dedham)
Stanwood (Boston)
Stanwood (Albion Club of Highlandville)
Stanwood (Dedham Bowlers)
Stanwood (JJ Heys' XI)
Stanwood (Highlandville)
Stanwood (Needham)
Stanwood (Needham Reserves)
Stanwood
A Stanwood (Needham)
A Stanwood (JJ Heys' XI)
A Stanwood (T Pettitt's XI)
A Stanwood (United Shoe Machinery, Beverly)
A Stanwood (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
C Stanwood (Albion Club of Highlandville)
C Stanwood (Highlandville)
C Stanwood (Needham)
C Stanwood (Everett)
C Stanwood (F Gorse's XI)
CE Stanwood (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
CE Stanwood (Boston Zingari)
CE Stanwood (Boston)
CE Stanwood (T Pettitt's XI)
CE Stanwood (JJ Heys' XI)
CE Stanwood (Needham)
CE Stanwood (JI Chambers' XI)
D Stanwood (Needham)
E Stanwood (Albion Club of Highlandville)
F Stanwood (Highlandville)
F Stanwood (JA Rothery's XI)
F Stanwood (Needham)
G Stanwood (JJ Heys' XI)
G Stanwood (Needham)
G Stanwood (Needham)
H Stanwood (Boston Athletic Association)
H Stanwood (Highlandville B)
J Stanwood (Needham)
R Stanwood (Needham)
R Staple (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
R Staple (Progressive Youths)
R Staple (Lions United)
R Staple (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
R Staple (Jamaica Social Athletic Club)
RW Staple (Jamaica, United States of America)
Staples (Pipestone)
F Staples (Pipestone)
H Staples (Cleveland)
HD Staples (Cleveland)
R Staples (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
R Staples (Progressive Youths)
B Stapleton (Paterson)
Stark (Carlton Club of Toronto)
Stark (Needham)
SG Stark (New York Veterans)
WC Stark (West Philadelphia B)
B Starke (West Philadelphia B)
P Starke (Alfred the Great)
RA Starke (Chicago)
S Starke (Germantown C)
Starkey (Brockton)
Starkey (Chelsea Club)
Starkey (Chelsea Club Second XI)
Starkey (Brockton)
Starmer (Waltham)
H Starmer (Newark)
Starnes (Waltham)
Starr (Lynn Wanderers)
CA Starr (Germantown Juniors)
D Starr (Philadelphia)
D Starr (Lynn Wanderers)
GE Starr (St Austin's School)
GE Starr (St Paul's School)
GE Starr (Young America Juniors, Young America Second XI)
H Starr (Newark)
I Starr (Acorn)
I Starr (Young America Juniors)
IT Starr (Haverford College, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Young America)
IT Starr (Young America Second XI)
J Starr (Robin Hood)
J Starr (Waverley)
J Starr (Acorn)
JL Starr (Germantown Juniors, Germantown Summer XI)
L Starr (Old Haverfordians)
R Starr (Old Haverfordians)
T Starr (Robin Hood)
W Starr (Robin Hood)
F Startori (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
J Staten (Lucas)
A Statham (Wilkes-Barre Single)
G Statham (Wissahickon)
GW Statham (GD Duncan's XI)
Statt (Thornton Veterans)
AP Statzell (Philadelphia Colts)
GW Statzell (Belmont)
GW Statzell (Lansdowne)
HC Statzell (Belmont)
HG Statzell (Lansdowne)
HP Statzell (Belmont)
HP Statzell (Wanderers)
HW Statzell (Lansdowne)
G Statzell Altemus (Lansdowne)
CH Stauffer (Wayne)
H Stauffer (Wayne)
LW Staughton (Manor Field)
LW Staughton (New York and New Jersey Cricket Association)
LW Staughton (New York Veterans, Richmond County)
LW Staughton (Schenectady)
LW Staughton (Staten Island Cricket Club)
LW Staughton (HHL Kortlang's XI)
H Stavers (Melrose)
H Stavers (J Pacey's XI)
HB Stavers (Belmont Juniors, Belmont Summer XI)
M Stavers (TR Reaney's XI)
Stavin (Brockton)
Stayner (Alma Club of Newark)
M St Bernard (Spice Island)
RF St Clair (College Department)
Stead (United Shoe Machinery, Beverly)
Stead (Central Massachusetts and Rhode Island and District Amateur Cricket League)
Stead (University)
A Stead (Connecticut Cricket Association)
A Stead (Bridgeport)
F Stead (Schenectady)
F Stead (United Shoe Machinery, Beverly)
F Stead (South Barre)
G Stead (St George's Club of New York)
S Stead (South Barre)
Steade (Sheffield)
Steadfast (East Boston)
GP Steadfast (Manhattan)
Steadman (Arlington)
F Steadman (Manhattan)
T Stearman (Washington Park)
T Stearman (Hyde Park)
G Stearne (Santa Monica)
J Stearns (Kings County)
Steavenson (St George's Club of Chicago Second XI)
T Stebbins (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Stedfast (East Boston)
Stedfast (St Mary's)
E Stedman (Isthmian, St Paul's School Next XXII)
G Stedman (Mount Vernon)
G Stedman (Bensonhurst)
W Stedman (Columbia Oval)
Stedwell (American Born)
AC Steed (Cleveland)
L Steeds (Newark)
Steel (Canton)
Steel (Racine College)
A Steel (Bridgeport)
D Steel (Excelsior)
E Steel (Musical and Social)
P Steel (Columbia Oval)
R Steel (Sherwood Club of Angora, Sherwood Club of Angora Second XI)
R Steel (Germantown B)
RW Steel (Belmont)
S Steel (University of Pennsylvania)
Steele (umpire)
Steele (Baltimore)
Steele (Canton)
Steele (Boston I Zingari)
Steele (Sherwood Club of Angora)
Steele (Connecticut Cricket Association)
AG Steele (Narragansett)
APJ Steele (Columbia Oval)
AS Steele (Passaic)
AT Steele (Baltimore)
C Steele (umpire)
D Steele (North Province)
D Steele (University of Pennsylvania)
DJ Steele (Passaic)
ET Steele (John Hopkins University)
H Steele (North Province)
HM Steele (Baltimore)
HM Steele (Single of Baltimore)
HW Steele (Narragansett)
JN Steele (Baltimore)
JN Steele (Narragansett Pier)
N Steele (Germantown B)
O Steele (Excelsior)
R Steele (Belmont)
R Steele (Sherwood Club of Angora Second XI)
S Steele (Central High School)
SJ Steele (Germantown, University of Pennsylvania)
SJ Steele (Interscholastic)
ST Steele (Baltimore)
ST Steele (Single of Baltimore)
ST Steele (Catonsville)
ST Steele (Narragansett Pier)
W Steele (University of Pennsylvania)
KC Steelman (Tioga)
J Steer (Haverford College Third XI)
AJ Steet (Columbia Oval)
Steffen (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Steffon (Staten Island Cricket Club)
E Steight (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Steinmetz (Pennsylvania Hospital)
H Steinmetz (Pennsylvania Hospital)
P Steinmetz (Pennsylvania Hospital)
CD Stellenberger (Germantown C)
G Stellenberger (Germantown D)
H Stenson (Albion Club of Philadelphia)
W Stenson (Robin Hood)
Stephens (Newark Juniors)
Stephens (umpire)
Stephens (Clifton)
Stephens (Newton Second XI)
Stephens (Los Angeles)
Stephens (Yorkshire)
Stephens (Newton Second XI)
A Stephens (Venice)
A Stephens (Englewood)
A Stephens (Columbia College)
A Stephens (Baltimore)
B Stephens (Newton Second XI)
E Stephens (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
G Stephens (Port Carbon)
H Stephens (Tennyson)
H Stephens (Tennyson)
J Stephens (Port Carbon)
J Stephens (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
J Stephens (Yorkville)
LW Stephens (Mount Hope)
M Stephens (Tennyson)
OD Stephens (Port Carbon)
PH Stephens (St George's Club of Chicago)
R Stephens (Southern California Cricket Association)
R Stephens (PH Clark's XI)
W Stephens (Mount Hope)
W Stephens (West Philadelphia)
WH Stephens (Robin Hood)
WHM Stephens (Centennial)
WHM Stephens (Delaware County Field Club)
Stephenson (Canada and United States of America)
Stephenson (Mystic Club of Medford)
Stephenson (Tennyson)
Stephenson (Passaic)
Stephenson (Lawrence B)
Stephenson (Germantown Boys Club)
Stephenson (Oswego)
A Stephenson (Interstate Cricket League of Philadelphia)
A Stephenson (Robin Hood)
C Stephenson (Illinois, Washington Park)
C Stephenson (Port Washington)
CES Stephenson (All New York)
CS Stephenson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
E Stephenson (Washington Park)
F Stephenson (Jamaica)
G Stephenson (Merion Juniors)
H Stephenson (York Road)
H Stephenson (Albion Club of Philadelphia)
J Stephenson (Port Carbon)
W Stephenson (Robin Hood)
Sterling (Cream City)
Sterling (Andover)
Sterling (San Francisco County)
A Sterling (Andover Second XI)
A Sterling (Wissahickon)
B Sterling (Wissahickon Second XI)
BS Sterling (Wissahickon)
BW Sterling (Wissahickon)
G Sterling (St George's Club of Chicago)
K Sterling (Lucas)
R Sterling (Mid Island)
RL Sterling (University of Pennsylvania)
WH Sterling (St George's Club of Chicago)
WH Sterling (Chicago Cricket Club)
J Stern (Kings County St George)
RP Stetler (Frankford)
W Stetler (Frankford)
Steve (Yorkshire)
Steven (Wanderers Second XI)
A Steven (Wanderers)
A Steven (Albion Club of Chicago)
AD Steven (Zingari)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive