CricketArchive

United States of America Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Labeach (Sportsman)
Laboutelea (East Boston Second XI)
Labouteley (East Boston Second XI)
E Lace (SS Etruria)
Lacey (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
Lacey (Buffalo)
B Lacey (General Electric Company of Philadelphia)
GB Lacey (Amsterdam, General Electric Company of Philadelphia, General Electric Company of Schenectady, St George's Club of Schenectady)
GB Lacey (Belle Vue)
GB Lacey (Ardmore)
GB Lacey (Merion)
HA Lacey (General Electric Company of Philadelphia, General Electric Company of Schenectady)
HA Lacey (Belle Vue)
JH Lacey (New Jersey Athletic Club, New York Cricket Club)
JH Lacey (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
C Lachapelle (Jamaica Social Athletic Club)
CV Lachlan (Germantown)
D Lachlan (Sims New York West Indian)
J Lachlan (Married)
JKL Lachlan (Germantown Zingari)
JM Lachlan (Germantown, Moorestown)
JW Lachlan (Germantown Summer XI)
W Lachlan (Germantown Summer XI)
Lachmad (United States of America Cricket Association President's XI)
R Lachman (United States of America)
J Lacklan (Occident Club)
V Lacruze (Middlesex)
Lacuda (Hathaway Portuguese)
Lacy (Lynn)
Lacy (Spartan Field Club)
GB Lacy (Wanderers)
HA Lacy (Schenectady)
JH Lacy (Manhattan, New Jersey Athletic Club, New York Cricket Club)
H Lad (Cougars II)
V Laddha (Tracy I)
Ladi Singh (Tracy I)
Ladkin (Edward VII)
G Ladkin (Edward VII)
J Ladkin (Edward VII)
J Ladkin (St George's Cricket League)
H Ladomus (Chester City)
JH Ladomus (Chester City, Chester City Second XI)
L Ladomus (Chester City)
W Ladomus (Chester City Second XI)
WP Ladomus (Chester City)
J Lafayette (Boston Zingari)
Lafferty (San Francisco County)
Lafferty (Barbarians)
M Lafferty (American Meter Company)
C Laframboise (Cleveland)
J Lague (Standard)
Lahee (Brockton)
Lahee (Somerville)
H La Hee (Detroit West Indians)
J La Hee (Detroit West Indians)
Laible (Armstrong's XI)
F Laible (GW Davies' XI)
Laidlaw (Everett)
G Laidlaw (Victoria)
G Laidlaw (Lighthouse B)
Laidlinger (East Boston Reserves)
G Laidlow(a) (Falls of Schuylkill B)
G Laidlow (Lighthouse B)
J Laidlow (Lighthouse B)
F Laidman (Bensonhurst)
FJ Laidman (Bensonhurst)
FL Laidman (Bensonhurst Second XI)
JF Laidman (Bensonhurst)
A Laine (General Electric Company of Schenectady)
Laing (St George's Club of New York)
Laing (Carlton Club of Toronto)
Laing (Noddle Island)
E Laing (General Electric Company of Schenectady)
EE Laing (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Laing (Michigan Athletic Association)
JM Laing (Wanderers)
T Laing (Oak Park)
T Laing (Chicago Cricket Club)
Laingford (umpire)
Laird (West India Club)
Laird (Caribbean)
Laird
F Lairdman (Bensonhurst)
F Lairdman (Bensonhurst Second XI)
S Lakdawala (United I)
S Lakdawala (United)
S Lakdawalla (Caribbean)
Lake (Houses of Parliament and Rideau Hall)
Lake (Germantown)
B Lake (Outdoor Club of Syracuse Juniors)
C Lake (Southwark)
C Lake (Albion No 22)
C Lake (Alfred the Great)
E Lake (Edward VII)
E Lake (Windsor)
F Lake (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
F Lake (Windsor)
HV Lake (Washington DC)
HW Lake (Washington DC)
J Lake (Southwark)
K Lake (Jamaica Ex-Police)
K Lake (Atlantis)
K Lake (St Christopher)
W Lake (Alfred the Great)
W Lake (Albion No 22)
W Lake (Southwark)
S Lakha (Sunnyvale II)
F Lakhani (United States of America)
F Lakhani (Cosmos)
N Lakhani (Pasadena)
R Lakhani (Central Valley)
K Lakhia (California State University, Fullerton)
V Lakhina (Pasadena)
Lakhwinder Singh (Caribbean)
Lakin (East Boston)
Lakin (Lynn)
Lakin (Noddle Island)
Lakin (Boston)
F Lakin (Noddle Island)
R Lakin (Noddle Island)
R Lakin (Swampscott)
S Lakkaraju (River Valley)
L Laksajan (Sri Lanka)
L Lakshman (Cosmos)
A Lal (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
J Lal (Mid Island)
J Lalani (Pasadena)
Lalantha (Sri Lanka)
Lalindra (Sri Lanka)
Lalit (umpire)
Lalith (umpire)
Lall (Islanders)
A Lall (Camelot)
J Lall (Mid Island)
J Lall (Young Trials)
J Lall (Camelot)
R Lalla (Sunrise)
JD Lalor (Yeadon)
T Lalor (umpire)
W Lalor (Yeadon)
G Lalsa (Hillside)
d la Mare (Australia)
Lamason (International Club of Lowell)
N Lamason (International Club of Lowell)
Lamb (Boston Club Veterans)
Lamb (Moorestown Second XI)
Lamb (Haddonfield)
Lamb (Sherwood Club of Angora)
Lamb (Merrimac)
Lamb (East Boston)
Lamb (Noddle Island)
Lamb (West Indian Wanderers)
Lamb (Providence)
Lamb (St George's Club of Boston)
A Lamb (Haddonfield)
A Lamb (Moorestown Second XI)
B Lamb (Robin Hood)
CA Lamb (Zingari)
CA Lamb (Cleveland)
D Lamb (Haddonfield)
D Lamb (Gibbsboro)
D Lamb (Sherwood Club of Angora)
DEW Lamb (Phoenixville)
E Lamb (Philadelphia and Reading Athletic Association)
E Lamb (Robin Hood)
EH Lamb (Germantown Academy)
F Lamb (Denver)
G Lamb (Melrose Second XI)
G Lamb (Alameda County)
G Lamb (Alameda)
GW Lamb (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
P Lamb (Denver)
T Lamb (Forest Hill)
W Lamb (umpire)
W Lamb (New York Cricket Club)
WH Lamb (Oak Lane Second XI)
V Lamba (United II)
U Lambada (Smart Choice)
H Lambe (Dr WE Dean's Toronto XI)
H Lambe (H Dean's XI)
Lambert (Excelsior)
Lambert (Boston Zingari)
Lambert (umpire)
Lambert (East Boston)
Lambert (Roxbury)
Lambert (Newport)
Lambert (New Bedford West Indians)
Lambert (Longwood)
AJ Lambert (Bermuda Cricket Club)
CB Lambert (Berbice, Guyana, Northern Transvaal, United States of America, West Indies)
D Lambert (Gibbsboro)
E Lambert (Spice Island)
H Lambert (Bermuda Cricket Club)
H Lambert (Falls of Schuylkill B)
J Lambert (JD Robinson's XI)
J Lambert (Boston Zingari)
P Lambert (Bermuda Cricket Club)
JM Lamberton (St Paul's School)
Lambis (University of Pennsylvania)
GA Lambkin (New Rochelle)
JH Lambkin (United States of America)
WB Lamble (Chicago, Chicago Cricket Club)
Lamburg (Cornell University)
Lame (Athletics)
Lamer (Yonkers)
Laming (Mystic Lodge)
T Laming (Mystic Lodge)
E Lammot (Germantown Third XI, S Welsh's XI)
TR Lammot (Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI, S Welsh's XI)
TR Lammot (N Etting's XI)
Lamond (Andover)
Lamond (Brockton)
JB Lamond (Paterson)
Lamon Singh (Suburbia)
Lamont (Noddle Island)
A Lamont (Lawrence Athletic Club)
J Lamont (Brooklyn)
M Lamont (Staten Island Cricket Club)
M Lamont (Andover Second XI)
A La Montagne (Seabright, Staten Island Cricket Club Americans, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
A La Montagne (St George's Club of New York)
E La Montagne (St George's Club of New York)
HA La Montagne (Bankers Athletic and Social Club)
HH La Montagne (Bankers Athletic and Social Club)
J Lamorelle (Radnor)
J Lamorlie (Radnor)
C La Mott (Delaware Field Club)
L Lamprecht (City of San Buenaventura Invitation XI)
JH Lampshire (Cleveland)
Lampson (East Boston)
J Lamsdale (Missouri)
A Lamshack (Cherry Grove)
Lamson (International Club of Lowell)
Lamson (Lowell)
H Lamson (Everett)
Lanahan (Cambridge)
J Lanahan (Oxford)
Lancaster (Lawrence)
Lancaster (Germantown)
Lancaster (Girard Englishmen)
B Lancaster
G Lancaster (Haverford College Third XI)
J Lancaster (Keystone)
J Lancaster (Oxford)
J Lancaster (Continental)
Lance (Brockton)
Lance (Racine College)
TP Lancester (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
Lancey (St George's Club of New York)
Land (International)
J Land (Melrose)
W Landell (Richard Baxter)
C Lander (All New York)
CM Lander (Brooklyn)
Landey (Saylesville)
HS Landis (Belmont)
N Landley (Island Wide)
H Landon (Staten Island Cricket Club)
S Landon (North Province)
T Landon (St George's Club of New York)
T Landon (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
T Landon (Staten Island Cricket Club)
TW Landon (St Austin's School)
Landreth (New York Cricket Club)
E Landreth (Belmont Juniors)
L Landreth (Merion B)
L Landreth (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
L Landreth (Episcopal College)
LS Landreth (Merion Second XI, Merion Veterans)
S Landreth (Merion Veterans)
WL Landreth (Philadelphia Cricket Club, University of Pennsylvania)
Lands (Newark)
Lane (Americans of Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
Lane (umpire)
Lane
Lane (Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI)
Lane (umpire)
Lane (Oak Park Second XI)
Lane (Germantown)
Lane (St David's Second XI)
Lane (Peabody British Americans)
Lane (St George's Club of New York)
Lane (Standard)
Lane (Manhattan)
Lane (University of Pennsylvania Juniors, University of Pennsylvania Second XI)
Lane (West Indian)
Lane (West Indian Wanderers)
Lane (Middlesex)
A Lane (Players of United States of America)
A Lane (Riverton)
A Lane (Athletics)
AM Lane (Baltimore)
C Lane (Zingari)
D Lane (Paterson)
D Lane (West Indian Wanderers)
E Lane (Paterson)
E Lane (Radnor)
E Lane (West Indian Wanderers)
F Lane (Crescent Athletic Club)
F Lane (Longfellows)
F Lane (Manhattan)
F Lane (Anglo-Saxon)
F Lane (Belmont Juniors)
FC Lane (New York Cricket Club)
G Lane (umpire)
G Lane (Single)
G Lane (TC Patterson's XI)
G Lane (East)
G Lane (G Lane's XI)
G Lane (Manor Field)
G Lane (WW Noble's XI)
G Lane (Paterson)
G Lane (Frankford)
G Lane (Delaware County Field Club)
G Lane (Haverford College Second XI)
GM Lane (Penn Charter School)
H Lane (Wayne)
H Lane (Anglo-Saxon)
H Lane (Belmont Juniors)
H Lane (Bon Air)
H Lane (West Indian Wanderers)
H Lane (Delaware County Field Club)
H Lane (West Indian Wanderers B)
I Lane (Anglo-Saxon)
J Lane (New York Cricket Club)
J Lane (Overbrook)
J Lane (Lynn Wanderers)
J Lane (Keystone)
J Lane (Peninsular Cricket Club)
J Lane (Anglo-Saxon)
JL Lane (Haverford College Third XI)
L Lane (Anglo-Saxon)
L Lane (Longfellows)
L Lane (Keystone)
L Lane (Thespians)
M Lane (AM Wood's XI, Players of United States of America, RH Powel's XI)
M Lane (St David's)
M Lane (Frankford)
M Lane (Overbrook)
M Lane (Bennett's XI)
M Lane (GC Guest's XI)
M Lane (Radnor)
M Lane (Moorestown and Radnor)
M Lane (West Philadelphia)
M Lane (Germantown British Americans)
M Lane (Bon Air)
M Lane (Ardmore)
M Lane (Athletics)
MH Lane (Ardmore)
MR Lane (Delaware County Field Club)
MR Lane (Bon Air)
MR Lane (Wootton)
MR Lane (Interstate Cricket League of Philadelphia)
MR Lane (Ardmore)
MR Lane (Germantown British Americans Veterans)
N Lane (St David's)
N Lane (Bon Air)
O Lane (United Cricket Club of New York)
O Lane (Paterson)
R Lane (Belmont Juniors)
TC Lane (New York Cricket Club)
VR Lane (Belmont)
W Lane (Pilgrims)
W Lane (Radnor)
W Lane (Los Angeles)
W Lane (Tennyson)
W Lane (Athletics)
WE Lane (Zingari)
WS Lane (Peninsular Cricket Club)
WS Lane (Peninsular Cricket Club)
Lang (Ashton)
Lang (Noddle Island)
A Lang (Tennyson)
JC Lang (Philadelphia, St George's Club of New York)
W Lang (Albion Club of Highlandville)
ET Langdale (Pacific)
Langdell (United Shoe Machinery, Beverly)
Langdon (Cincinnati)
E Langdon (Hyde Park)
HJ Langdon (Richmond County)
Langford (umpire)
Langford (The Carpet Company)
Langham (Pullman)
J Langham (Chicago, Pullman)
Langhorn (Young Americans XI)
Langhorn (Quincy)
JS Langhorne (St Paul Club)
A Langley (Manhattan)
C Langley (Brooklyn B)
C Langley (Schenectady)
C Langley (Manhattan)
CP Langley (Cheltenham)
EP Langley (Belmont)
EP Langley (Millwood)
GP Langley (Cheltenham)
GR Langley (Schenectady)
J Langley (New York City)
J Langley (Grand Central Terminal Cricket League)
JE Langley (Columbia Oval, Manhattan)
JE Langley (Allied West Indies)
JE Langley (Longfellows)
Langton (Dallow's XI)
Langton (Roxbury Carpet Factory)
H Langton (Kings County)
Langtry (Lynn Wanderers)
Laning (Mystic Lodge)
N Lanka (Sunnyvale I)
EHM Lannowe (Placer County)
EHM Lannowe (Citrus Colony)
EHM Lannowe (Pacific)
A Lansbach (Cherry Grove Second XI)
EW Lansbury (umpire)
P Lansdale (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
Lantz
E Lapham (Kings County St George)
E Laphorn (Kings County St George)
K Lappathi (United States of America Under-17s)
C Lapthorne (Kings County St George)
E Lapthorne (Kings County St George)
Lapworth (W Lapworth's XI)
Lara
L Lara (Alliance)
W Lara (International)
W Lard (Germantown Juniors)
F Lardman (Yonkers)
J Lardman (Yonkers)
F Larent (Germantown High School)
FW Large (SS Oceanic)
J Large (CS Patterson's XI, Germantown Veterans)
J Large (Fox Chase)
J Large (Commercial and Maritime Exchange)
JB Large (American Born)
JB Large (Merion)
JB Large (Commercial Exchange)
L Large (Germantown Veterans)
Lark (Buffalo)
Larkin (Lawrence)
Larkin (East Boston)
Larkin (Lynn)
Larkin (W White's XI)
AH Larkin (Staten Island Cricket Club)
GA Larkin (Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Larkin (Chester City)
J Larkin (Edward VII)
J Larment (Union County)
J Larmette (New Jersey State Cricket League)
J Larmette (All New Jersey)
J Larmette (Union County)
Larne (Peabody British Americans)
W Larne (Tioga Athletic Association Second XI)
Larner (Fall River)
F Larnet (Germantown High School)
B Larr (Lowell Carpet Mill Club)
O Larrier (Brooklyn Cricket League, Joint Leagues of New York, United States of America)
C Larrimer (Eastern Zone)
Larsen (Rockland)
G Larsen (Washington DC)
L Larsen (Gordon Park Greens)
L Larser (Gordon Park Greens)
G Larson (Baltimore)
AM La Rue (Tioga Athletic Association Summer XI)
HM La Rue (Tioga)
WM La Rue (Tioga)
JM Lasalle (St Paul's School Alumni)
HR Lascelles (Detroit Athletic Club)
HR Lascelles (Detroit Athletic Club)
HR Lascelles (Detroit Athletic Club)
J Lashbrook (Denver)
Lashes (Boston Baseball XI)
A Lashkar (United States of America)
NS Lashkari (Leicestershire Second XI)
B Lashley (United Cricket Club of New York)
D Lashley (West Indian)
M Lashley (scorer)
T Lashley (St Christopher)
T Lashmer (Left-Handed)
Lasitha (Sri Lanka)
Laslie (Commonwealth)
Lasslinger (East Boston Second XI)
Latcha (Clifton Sports Club)
R Latcha (Galaxy)
C Latchman (Cosmos)
G Latchman (Guyana Under-19s, United States of America)
L Latchman (Cosmos)
L Latchman (Pioneer)
R Latchman (United States of America)
Latham (Boston Cricket Club)
Latham (Brockton)
Latham (Boston Cricket Club)
Latham (Brockton Second XI)
Latham (Fall River)
Latham (Everett)
Latham (Brockton)
Latham (Caribbean)
Latham (Needham)
Latham (Brockton)
F Latham (Albion Club of Highlandville)
F Latham (Lynn Wanderers B, Lynn Wanderers Second XI)
H Latham (Albion Club of Highlandville)
I Latham (Oak Park)
J Latham (Caribbean)
J Latham (Oak Park)
J Latham (Paterson A)
L Latham (Genesee Valley)
R Latham (Needham)
W Latham (Paterson A)
W Latham (Tioga)
W Latham (Brockton)
WH Latham (Genesee Valley)
Lathan (Needham)
Lathe (Brockton)
LAtherley (Colonials)
E Lathman (Manchester United)
F Lathrop (Onondaga Club of Syracuse Juniors)
A Latiwala (Virginia)
H Latour (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
F Latshaw (Pittsburgh Other Side)
Latta (Multnomah Athletic Association)
Lau (Islanders)
A Lauder (New York City)
CM Lauder (Brooklyn, Columbia Oval, Longfellows, Manhattan, New York City)
E Lauder (Cleveland)
H Lauder (All New York)
Laughlin (umpire)
Laughlin (Paterson United)
Laughlin (Paterson)
HM Laughlin (Homewood, Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh Field Club)
A Laughman (Alameda)
A Laughman (Single of Alameda)
EJ Laughman (Alameda)
Laughton (Belleville)
H Laughton (Richmond County)
HJ Laughton (Prospect Park)
HJ Laughton (Belle Vue)
HT Laughton (Manor Field)
J Laurance (umpire)
C Laurence (Alameda)
SB Laurence (Frankford)
Laurie (Lynn Wanderers)
AG Laurie (Bensonhurst Field Club, Brooklyn, Brooklyn Wanderers, Brooklyn Zingari, Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Livingston Field Club, Manor Field, New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Club, Richmond County, Staten Island Cricket Club, Westchester-Biltmore)
AG Laurie (Brooklyn Wanderers)
C Laurie (Prospect Park)
CH Laurie (Brooklyn B)
CH Laurie (Brooklyn Second XI)
CH Laurie (HA Laurie's XI)
ES Laurie (Southern Zone)
HA Laurie (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Zingari, New Jersey Athletic Club)
JD Laurie (Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI, TB Bowen's XI)
RC Laurie (umpire)
RS Laurie (United States of America)
Lauril (Detroit Scotsmen)
Laury (Haverford College Second XI)
JH Lautner (Waverley)
Lavalle (CL Bixby's XI)
Lavalle (JG Hubbard's XI)
Lavallee (Longwood)
F Lavanton (A Smedley's XI)
SJ Laveau (North East Region)
Lavelle (Longwood)
Lavelle (Brewster's XI)
H Lavender (Alma Club of Newark)
AC Lavers (Staten Island Cricket Club)
P Lavin (Elizabeth)
Lavi Singh (Fresno)
A Lavor (Mohair Reserves)
Law (Lowell Club)
Law (New York Veterans)
Law (Manhattan)
AE Law (Sherwood Club of Angora)
AR Law (Sherwood Club of Angora)
B Law (Merion Juniors)
D Law (Falls of Schuylkill)
D Law (Linden Second XI)
E Law (University of Pennsylvania)
E Law (Philadelphiashire)
EA Law (Yonkers)
J Law (Dover)
N Law (Newark)
S Law (American Born, Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
S Law (University of Pennsylvania)
T Law (Wayne Country Club)
W Law (Forest Hill)
W Law (Roseville)
W Law (Essex County)
W Law (Dover)
W Law (Frankford)
WA Law (Germantown Board of Governors)
O Lawes (Queens United)
Lawler (East Cambridge)
Lawler (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
E Lawler (Manhattan)
E Lawler (St George's Club of New York)
F Lawler (Hulbert's XIV)
A Lawley (Merion)
A Lawley (Philadelphia)
A Lawley (General Electric Company of Philadelphia)
Lawlor (East Cambridge)
Lawlor (Lynn)
Lawlor (Manhattan Second XI)
Lawlor (New York Cricket Club)
DH Lawrance (umpire)
J Lawrance (Lake Shore)
J Lawrance (Winnetka and Oak Park)
JH Lawrance (Horlick's of Racine, Oak Park)
A Lawrell (Brooklyn B)
Lawrence (Newark)
Lawrence (St George's Club of Altoona)
Lawrence (Dedham)
Lawrence (University of Pennsylvania)
Lawrence (Alameda)
A Lawrence (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
AF Lawrence (Rochester)
AH Lawrence (St Austin's School)
C Lawrence (British Officers)
C Lawrence (Quaker City)
C Lawrence (umpire)
CW Lawrence (Portland, Seattle)
E Lawrence (New Jersey Athletic Club)
E Lawrence (West Indian)
E Lawrence (Stone Cottage of Staten Island)
EN Lawrence (West Indian)
ET Lawrence (West Indian)
F Lawrence (Brooklyn)
G Lawrence (Horlick's of Racine, Milwaukee)
H Lawrence (New Jersey Athletic Club)
J Lawrence (English Workmen)
J Lawrence (Genesee Valley)
J Lawrence (Bristol)
J Lawrence (Winnetka and Oak Park)
J Lawrence (Hyde Park)
J Lawrence (Jamaica)
JB Lawrence (Frankford)
JC Lawrence (Haddonfield)
JH Lawrence (umpire)
JH Lawrence (Oak Park)
JL Lawrence (Staten Island Cricket Club)
JT Lawrence (Haddonfield)
K Lawrence (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
K Lawrence (Guyana Diplomats)
K Lawrence (Diplomats)
M Lawrence (Lions United)
M Lawrence (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club B)
R Lawrence (New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI)
S Lawrence (West India Club)
T Lawrence (Jamaica)
V Lawrence (Tri City Albany)
W Lawrence (United States of America Select XI)
W Lawrence (Haddonfield)
W Lawrence (Sportsman)
Lawrie (Lynn Wanderers)
C Lawrie (umpire)
C Lawrie (Hyde Park)
GA Lawrie (Knickerbocker Athletic Club)
RS Lawrie (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
RS Lawrie (United States Cricket Association Southern Zone)
Laws (HM Consul-General's XI)
Laws (Needham)
E Laws (Pioneer)
J Laws (United States of America Invitation XI)
R Laws (St Christopher)
Lawson (All New York)
Lawson (Newark)
Lawson (Delaware)
Lawson (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
Lawson (Lynn)
Lawson (Lions United)
Lawson (Fall River)
Lawson (Andover)
Lawson (Merrimac)
Lawson (Suburbia)
Lawson (SS Cephalonia)
Lawson (East Boston Reserves)
Lawson (Rockland)
Lawson (Arlington Mills)
C Lawson (St George's Club of Boston, St George's Club of New York)
D Lawson (West Indian)
D Lawson (Metropolitan Club of New York)
D Lawson (North End)
D Lawson (Suburbia)
DA Lawson (umpire)
G Lawson (Amsterdam)
G Lawson (Andover)
G Lawson (Garfield)
GH Lawson (Albany)
H Lawson (C Tansley's XI)
H Lawson (Columbia College)
J Lawson (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
J Lawson (Clark's Thread Works)
J Lawson (Germantown British Americans B)
J Lawson (Westbury)
J Lawson (Suburbia)
J Lawson (Trenton)
J Lawson (Sheffield)
J Lawson (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
J Lawson (Rockland)
J Lawson (Delaware)
JH Lawson (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
JH Lawson (Philadelphia and Reading Athletic Association)
JH Lawson (Haddonfield)
JH Lawson (Belmont C)
JJC Lawson (Jamaica, Leicestershire, West Indies)
JM Lawson (Albany)
JM Lawson (Ridgefield)
T Lawson (Lynn)
W Lawson (Peabody)
W Lawson (International Club of Lowell)
WB Lawson (St George's Club of New York)
WB Lawson (umpire)
WB Lawson (Melbourne, South Park)
WF Lawson (Columbia College)
WI Lawson (Columbia College)
WT Lawson (Berkeley Athletic Club, St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club)
Lawton (North End Club of Fall River)
Lawton (Chelsea Club)
Lawton (Lynn)
Lawton (Lawrence Albion)
Lawton (Lynn)
Lawton (Boston Wanderers)
Lawton (Lynn Second XI)
Lawton (Boston Athletic Association)
Lawton (Lynn)
Lawton (Chelsea Club Veterans)
Lawton (SS Scythia)
A Lawton (University of Pennsylvania)
AE Lawton (Livingston Field Club)
C Lawton (North End Club of Fall River)
I Lawton (Lynn Second XI)
L Lawton (Radnor)
T Lawton (Lynn)
T Lawton (Philadelphia Zingari)
W Lawton (Wissahickon)
Laxman (St George's Club of Wilmington)
Lay
B Lay (Baltimore)
B Lay (St Paul's School)
Laycock (Merrimac)
Laycock (Mount Vernon)
Laycock (West End)
Laycock (Oswego)
E Laycock (Merrimac)
H Laycock (Mount Vernon)
Layle (West Indian Wanderers)
Laylor (East Cambridge)
Layne (Standard)
Layne (Standard)
Layne (West Indian Wanderers)
Layne (Caribbean)
Layne (Boston Wanderers)
Layne (West Indian Wanderers)
Layne(a) (West Indian Wanderers)
Layne(a) (West Indian Wanderers)
A Layne (West Indian Wanderers)
A Layne (Athletics)
C Layne (Stamford)
E Layne (University)
E Layne (West Indian Wanderers)
E Layne (Athletics)
E Layne (West India Club B)
F Layne (Standard)
H Layne (University)
H Layne (West Indian Wanderers)
J Layne (Standard)
L Layne (West Indian Wanderers)
M Layne (Athletics)
O Layne (Colonials, Spartan Field Club, West Indian)
T Layne (West Indian Veterans)
WM Layne (Tioga)
E Laynes (West Indian Wanderers)
B Lazelle (United States of America)
LBignell (Longwood)
LBoodhu (Staten Island Cricket Club)
LCorbin (Kensington)
LDash (Keystone)
J l Duncan (Amateur League)
Lea (Detroit)
Lea (Pullman)
Lea (Detroit Athletic Club)
A Lea (Interstate Cricket League of Philadelphia)
CM Lea (Germantown Summer XI)
E Lea (Philadelphia Cricket Club Veterans)
FH Lea (Delaware Football Club)
H Lea (Alfred the Great)
H Lea (Pittsburgh Second XI)
H Lea (Cameron)
HT Lea (Delaware Field Club)
J Lea (Cameron)
L Lea (St Paul's School Second XI)
T Lea (Merion A)
TH Lea (Delaware Field Club)
TM Lea (Delaware Field Club)
W Lea (Alfred the Great)
Leach (New England)
Leach (North End Club of Fall River)
Leach (Newport)
Leach (North End)
Leach (Wragg's XI)
Leach (Peabody British Americans)
Leach (Peabody British Americans)
Leach (Arlington Parkway)
Leach (Needham)
Leach (Tennyson)
EA Leach (Union County)
EA Leach (Elizabeth YMCA)
EA Leach (All New Jersey)
G Leach (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
G Leach (Wootton)
G Leach (Germantown Boys Club, Tennyson)
GP Leach (Falls of Schuylkill)
HO Leach (Brooklyn Nomads)
J Leach (Union County)
J Leach (Elizabeth YMCA)
James Leach (Athenia Athletic Club)
John Leach (Athenia Athletic Club)
JA Leach (Union County)
JG Leach (ED Faries' School)
JG Leach (Germantown Second XI)
O Leach (Pawtucket)
O Leach (Fall River)
OW Leach (Newport)
RA Leach (Union County)
TJ Leach (New Jersey Veterans)
W Leach (Peabody British Americans)
Leacock (Jamaica Social Athletic Club)
G Leacock (Rockaway)
Leacy (Buffalo)
Leacy(a) (Buffalo)
A Leader (Falls of Schuylkill B)
C Leader (Shakespeare)
H Leader (New York League)
Leading (Harvard College)
A Leafe (Underhill)
Leah (Everett)
Leahy (Lynn)
Leahy (Brockton)
G Leahy (Central City)
J Leahy (Hyde Park, River Forest)
J Leahy (Columbia Club of Hoboken)
J Leahy (Columbia Oval)
W Leahy (Manor Field)
P Leaman (Bensonhurst)
FA Leaming (American Gentlemen's Club, WR Wister's XI)
MR Leaming (Merion Second XI)
T Leaming (Idlers, University Barge Club)
Leamore (Germantown)
Lean (Everett)
Lean (West Indian Wanderers)
H Lear (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors Second XI)
Learnard (Newton Second XI)
Learning (East Boston)
Leary (Lynn)
Leary (East Cambridge)
C Leary (Lynn)
Leas (Centennial)
W Leas (Centennial)
Leasey (Lynn)
Leask (Occident Club)
G Leask (Orange County)
Leather (Boston Cricket Club)
J Leavelit (Elizabeth)
E Leavenworth (Cleveland)
Leaver (Fall River)
W Leavers (Girard Second XI)
O Leaves (Mid Island)
Leavitt (Young America)
Leaward (Newton)
C LeBas (Wanderers)
C LeBas (Santa Monica)
C Lebert (Englewood)
C Lebert (Wanderers)
C Lebert (Manchester United)
K Lebert (Wanderers)
E Le Boutellier (University of Pennsylvania)
EH Le Boutellier (Merion)
E Le Boutiller (Merion)
E Le Boutillier (University of Pennsylvania)
E Le Boutillier (Merion)
EH Le Boutillier (Penn Charter School)
FH le Boutillier (University of Pennsylvania)
HH le Boutillier (University of Pennsylvania)
DH LeB Williams (Germantown Next XXV)
Lechem (Peabody British Americans)
J Lechmere (South Park)
RC Leckey (Brooklyn, Crescent Athletic Club, Staten Island Cricket Club, Union County)
R Lecky (Washington DC)
RC Lecky (Crescent Athletic Club)
J Le Clancy (Haverford College Rovers)
J Le Clercq (Merion)
JGCS LeClercq (Haverford College Third XI)
W Le Crew (Pullman)
J Lederdge (Mid Island)
AC Lederer (Manhattan)
AC Lederer (Nelson Lodge)
I Lederer (Brooklyn Second XI)
L Lederer (Brooklyn Second XI)
F Ledgard (John Bright)
GH Ledgard (Staten Island Cricket Club, West Philadelphia)
H Ledgard (Linden)
HG Ledgard (Staten Island Cricket Club)
HH Ledgard (Falls of Schuylkill B)
HH Ledgard (West Philadelphia)
HH Ledgard (Merion)
HH Ledgard (Delaware County Field Club)
HH Ledgard (Bon Air)
HH Ledgard (John Bright)
W Ledgard (West Philadelphia B)
WH Ledgard (West Philadelphia)
J Ledgister (Lions United)
J Ledgister (Progressive Youths)
J Ledgweder (Mid Island)
J Ledgwige (Mid Island)
J Ledman (Yonkers)
Ledway
Ledwick (East Boston)
J Ledwidger (Mid Island)
HH Ledyard (West Philadelphia)
Lee (Players of United States of America, RH Powel's XI)
Lee (St George's Club of New York)
Lee (St George's Club of Altoona)
Lee (Pullman)
Lee (Longwood)
Lee (Pullman Second XI)
Lee (Boston Wanderers)
Lee (Merrimac)
Lee (Arlington Parkway)
Lee (Merion Summer XI)
Lee (Merrimac)
Lee (Harvard College)
Lee (Arlington)
Lee (Dallow's XI)
Lee (Married of Longwood Club)
Lee (Medford)
Lee (Harvard College)
Lee (Sanford)
Lee (Boston West Indian)
Lee (British Guiana Boers)
Lee (Lawrence)
Lee (Arlington)
Lee (Bunting)
Lee (Cornell University)
Lee (Providence)
Lee (JJ Heys' XI)
Lee (JA Rothery's XI)
Lee (Providence)
Lee (Belmont Third XI)
Lee (Merchantville)
Lee (Columbia College)
Lee (San Francisco)
Lee (San Fransisco Cricket Club Cricketers)
Lee (Bermuda Cricket Club)
Lee (Germantown Juniors)
Lee (Rockland)
Lee(a) (Bermuda Cricket Club)
R Lee(a) (Merion)
A Lee (Merion)
A Lee (Delaware)
A Lee (St George's Club of Wilmington)
A Lee (St George's Club of Delaware)
A Lee (University of Pennsylvania)
A Lee (Delaware Field Club)
AE Lee (Pullman Second XI)
AV Lee (Chicago)
AV Lee (CH Burton's XI)
C Lee (Social Art Club)
C Lee
C Lee (Merion Juniors Second XI)
C Lee (Wild's XI)
C Lee (Combined Banks XI)
C Lee (C Matthieu's XI)
CCCA Lee (Belmont)
CE Lee (Pullman Second XI)
CO Lee (Married of Baltimore)
CO Lee (Baltimore)
CR Lee (University of Pennsylvania Class of '87)
CS Lee (Germantown Second XI)
CT Lee (Belmont Second XI)
CT Lee (Germantown Academy, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Second XI)
D Lee (Pullman)
D Lee (Sportsman)
DS Lee (Pullman Second XI)
DS Lee (Phillip's Veterans XI)
DS Lee (Wanderers)
E Lee (Merion Juniors Second XI)
F Lee (Old Hundred)
F Lee (Delaware Field Club)
F Lee (Santa Monica)
FE Lee (Santa Monica)
G Lee (Providence)
G Lee (Essex County)
H Lee (Alfred the Great)
H Lee (Bay Side)
H Lee (Fall River)
H Lee (Incognitos)
H Lee (All Fall River)
HA Lee (Merion A)
J Lee (Oxford)
J Lee (Keystone)
J Lee (English Workmen)
J Lee (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Lee (Frankford Wanderers)
J Lee (Germantown)
J Lee (Oakland)
J Lee (Linden)
J Lee (Chelsea Club)
J Lee (Married of Chelsea Club)
J Lee (Frankford)
JH Lee (Married of Baltimore)
JH Lee (Delaware Field Club)
JH Lee (Baltimore)
JP Lee (Seabright)
JP Lee (Harvard College)
JS Lee (Harlem)
JW Lee (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
K Lee (Cosmos)
K Lee (New Jersey)
L Lee (Germantown)
L Lee (Merion, University of Pennsylvania)
L Lee (University of Pennsylvania)
L Lee (Germantown Juniors Second XI)
L Lee (All Philadelphia)
L Lee (Merion Juniors Second XI)
L Lee (Philadelphia Cricket Club Summer XI)
L Lee (Belmont and Merion)
L Lee (Associated Cricket Clubs of Philadelphia)
L Lee (JH Mason's XI)
L Lee (Frankford)
MW Lee (Albion Club of Philadelphia)
O Lee (Sportsman)
P Lee (Merion)
P Lee (University of Pennsylvania)
P Lee (Pullman Second XI)
P Lee (Merion)
P Lee (Merion B)
P Lee (Merion B, Merion C)
P Lee (All Philadelphia Juniors)
P Lee (Associated Cricket Clubs of Philadelphia)
P Lee (Centennial)
R Lee (Melbourne)
R Lee (West India Club)
R Lee (Merrimac)
R Lee jun (Merion)
Ruckman Lee (Merion, University of Pennsylvania)
S Lee (Brooklyn)
S Lee (Belmont)
S Lee (Merchantville)
T Lee (Ancient Cities)
T Lee (Tri City Albany)
T Lee (Merion B)
T Lee (Centennial)
TH Lee (Delaware Field Club)
TS Lee (Harvard College)
W Lee (American Meter Company)
W Lee (Centennial)
W Lee (Albion Club of Philadelphia)
W Lee (Alfred the Great)
W Lee (WH Haigh's XI)
W Lee (Bunting)
W Lee (Centennial)
W Lee (Merion B)
W Lee (Centennial)
Leech
Leech (Arlington Parkway)
Leech (Fall River)
D Leech (Falls of Schuylkill B)
EK Leech (Belmont)
Leeds
Leeds (Needham)
Leeds (Needham)
G Leeds (Needham)
J Leeds (Elizabeth YMCA)
SE Leeds (Elizabeth YMCA)
W Leek (Centennial)
D Leekow (Southern California Cricket Association)
Lees (United Shoe Machinery, Beverly)
Lees (Merrimac)
Lees (Merrimac)
Lees (Merrimac)
Lees (Worcester)
A Lees (Falls of Schuylkill)
A Lees (Pacific)
H Lees (Centennial)
J Lees (Chester City)
J Lees (umpire)
J Lees (Robin Hood)
J Lees (Cream City)
L Lees (Mikado)
P Lees (Centennial)
R Lees (Merrimac)
R Lees (Philadelphia Artesans)
S Lees (Phoenixville)
W Lees (Interstate Cricket League of Philadelphia)
W Lees (Centennial)
W Lees (Fall River)
W Lees (Ardmore)
W Lees (Centennial B)
WH Lees (Merrimac)
D Leese (Trenton)
Leeson (Boston)
Leeson (Boston Club Veterans)
W Lees snr (a) (Centennial)
Leete (Alma Club of Newark)
H Leete (New Jersey)
H Leete (New York Cricket Club)
H Leete (Alma Club of Newark)
H Leete (Newark)
Lee-Thorpe (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
CW Leffingwell (Columbia College)
HM Le Fleming (Citrus Colony)
HM Le Fleming (Placer County)
Leforte (Northeast Manual Training School)
R Leforte (Germantown Academy)
Legal (Lynn Wanderers B)
R Legall (Staten Island Cricket Club)
RN Legall (United States of America)
Legard (The Globe)
H Legard (Darby)
Legg (Chelsea Club)
Legg (SS Republic)
Legg (Peninsular Cricket Club)
A Legg (Manhattan)
WA Legg (Columbia Oval)
Legge (Manhattan)
F Legge (University of Pennsylvania)
D Leggett (Staten Island Athletic Club Second XI)
R Leggett (Staten Island Athletic Club Second XI)
E Leh (Northeast High School)
P Lehamn (Bensonhurst)
H Lehman (Bensonhurst)
P Lehman (Bensonhurst)
RB Lehman (Frankford Juniors)
J Lehmann (Bensonhurst)
G Lehnan (Wanderers)
Leibold (Dedham)
LD Leicler (Germantown Juniors Second XI)
Leigh (Boston Athletic Association)
JW Leigh (Roanoke)
W Leigh (Hazlewood)
W Leigh (Cicero)
W Leigh (Chicago)
J Leigh-Jones (Crescent Athletic Club)
FT Leighton (Marine Cricket Club)
J Leighton (Brooklyn Second XI)
J Leighton (Columbia Oval Rovers)
L Leighton (Brooklyn Second XI)
PWH Leighton (Brooklyn)
Leils (Harrisburg)
C Leinroth (Belmont Juniors)
E Leinroth (West Philadelphia High School)
E Leinroth (Belmont Juniors)
EA Leinroth (Belmont)
F Leinroth (Belmont Juniors)
JP Leinroth (Belmont)
P Leinroth (Belmont D, Belmont Juniors)
CL Leiper (Oxford)
JG Leiper (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
L Leiper (Oxford Second XI)
SM Leiper (Oxford)
W Leippert (Homewood)
J Leisagan (Girard Second XI)
E Leisk (St George's Club of New York)
G Leitch (Fairview)
Leithcott (Caribbean)
H Leith-Ross (New York Veterans, Richmond County)
WH Leland (Haverford College Seniors)
Leldinger (East Boston Second XI)
S Lelsani (Cougars I)
S Lelsani (North West Region)
F Le Maistre (Delaware Field Club)
F Lemaistre (Delaware Field Club)
C Leman (Bensonhurst Rovers)
P Leman (Bensonhurst Rovers)
T Leman (Bensonhurst Rovers)
TD Leman (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
G Le Mesurier (Brooklyn)
Lemeweaver (Yale University)
Lemley (Saylesville)
W Lemmard (Sportsman)
Lemmins (New Bedford West Indians)
J Lemom (Hyde Park)
B Lemon (St Vincent)
Lemond (St George's Club of New York)
C Le Motte (Delaware Field Club)
Le Moyne (Harvard College)
J Lenahan (Oxford)
Lendrum (Scotch of New York)
WM Lendrum (Manhattan)
WM Lendrum (New York Cricket Club)
Leney (Brockton)
R Leney (Delphian)
Lenham (West Philadelphia B)
Lenigan (United Cricket Club of Portsmouth)
CE Lenister (Corinthians)
P Lennan (Bensonhurst Rovers)
JE Lennehan (Oakland)
L Lennie (Americans of Mound City)
CW Lennon (WF Keenan's XI)
CWH Lennon (Chicago, Omaha, Wanderers)
MG Lennon (Sherwood Club of Angora)
Lennox (Germantown YMCA)
Lennox (Sherwood Club of Angora)
A Lennox (Rovers)
MG Lennox (Sherwood Club of Angora)
MG Lennox (Sherwood Field Club)
NG Lennox (Sherwood Club of Angora)
WG Lennox (Sherwood Club of Angora)
E Lentz (Bon Air)
MS Lentz (Delaware County Field Club)
MS Lentz (Bon Air)
Leon (Hempstead)
Leonard (Boston)
Leonard (Boston Baseball XI)
Leonard (Boston Cricket Club)
Leonard (Gibbsboro)
Leonard (Radnor Second XI)
Leonard (Newton)
Leonard (Olneyville)
A Leonard (Newark)
AJ Leonard (American Baseball Players)
BJ Leonard (Paterson)
E Leonard (Port Carbon)
F Leonard (Fort Hamilton)
G Leonard (Fort Hamilton)
G Leonard (Staten Island Athletic Club)
H Leonard (Detroit)
H Leonard (Toledo)
H Leonard (Detroit Athletic Club Juniors)
J Lepelier (Berkeley Athletic Club)
RM Lepper (Crescent Athletic Club)
Lerned (Lerned's XI)
PN LeRoy (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
Lersey (Lynn)
H le Rue (Tioga Athletic Association)
Leser (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
A Leser (Germantown)
A Leser (Germantown Summer XI)
AT Leser (Tioga)
E Leser (Germantown Second XI)
O Leser (Tioga)
O Leser (Germantown)
O Leser (Germantown Second XI)
O Leser (Baltimore Country Club)
O Leser (Baltimore)
T Leser (Tioga Athletic Association Second XI)
Leslie (Saylesville)
Leslie (Single of Roxbury)
Leslie (Lynn)
Leslie (New Haven)
Leslie (Ashton)
A Leslie (Pawtucket)
A Leslie (Mound City)
AJ Leslie (Americans of Mound City)
H Leslie (West New Brighton)
J Leslie (Pawtucket)
JC Leslie (Staten Island Cricket Club)
RV Leslie (Western American Club of St Louis)
W Leslie (Kings County Second XI)
Lesly (Commonwealth)
K Lesporis (Cosmos)
Lesser (Lynn)
Lessey (Lynn Second XI)
Lester (Albion Club of Highlandville)
Lester (United Cricket Club of Portsmouth)
Lester (Armstrong's XI)
D Lester (Wanderers)
E Lester (Haverford College Freshmen)
GCB Lester (Port Washington)
H Lester (United States of America)
J Lester (Melrose)
J Lester (Shakespeare)
JA Lester (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
JA Lester (East Boston)
JA Lester (Massachusetts)
S Lester (Tacony)
W Lester (Kings County)
AC L'Estrange (Staten Island Cricket Club)
RE L'Estrange (Brooklyn Second XI)
Letbie (Peninsular Cricket Club)
Letts (Baseball Players)
Letts (East Boston Second XI)
R Letts (New York Cricket Club)
Letz (All New York)
LeVal (New York Cricket Club)
Level (Caribbean)
Levementeau (Hathaway Portuguese)
J Leven-Claim (St George's Athletic Club)
Levener (Brockton)
Lever (Fall River)
J Lever (Michigan Athletic Association)
J Lever (Missouri)
J Lever (Robin Hood)
J Lever (R Nuttall's Ashton XI)
S Lever (Crescent Athletic Club)
SW Lever (Crescent Athletic Club)
Leveridge (Boston)
F Leveridge (Illinois, Oak Park)
L Leveridge (Tacony)
FJ Levering (Baltimore)
FJ Levering (Catonsville)
JK Levering (Baltimore)
Leverington
A Levers (Girard Second XI)
WS Levers (Girard)
Levick (Chestnut Hill)
J Levick (Riverside)
Levin (Friends' Select School)
Levine (Cornell University)
C Levine (Stamford)
J Levine (Central West Region)
J Levine (Stamford)
Levis (Chippewa)
Levis (Westtown School)
Levis (Drexel Institute)
Levis (Philadelphia)
Levis (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
C Levis (Germantown)
C Levis (Merion Second XI)
C Levis (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
C Levis (Ardmore)
CM Levis (Oakland)
CM Levis (Belfield)
CM Levis (Germantown Second XI, Germantown Summer XI, Germantown Third XI, Germantown Zingari)
CM Levis (Philadelphia Veterans)
E Levis (Tioga)
EM Levis (Haverford College Seniors)
N Levis (Cherry Grove)
P Levis (Tioga Athletic Association Juniors, Tioga Athletic Association Second XI)
P Levis (Haddonfield)
PA Levis (Tioga)
SP Levis (Tioga)
W Levis (Girard Second XI)
A Levredge (Hyde Park)
A Levredge (Oak Park)
F Levredge (Hyde Park, Illinois, River Forest, River Forest and Oak Park)
F Levredge (Oak Park)
F Levredge (Washington Park)
F Levredge (Winnetka and Oak Park)
L Levredge (Illinois)
LV Levredge (Hyde Park, Oak Park, River Forest, River Forest and Oak Park)
V Levredge (Oak Park)
F Levregde (Oak Park)
Levy (Caribbean)
Levy (Brockton)
Levy (Caribbean)
Levy(a) (Caribbean)
B Levy (Manhattan Second XI)
C Levy (Venice)
C Levy (Progressive Youths)
D Levy (Jamaica)
G Levy (Progressive Youths)
M Levy (Jamaica Social Athletic Club)
R Levy (Cosmos)
R Levy (River Valley)
W Levy (Caribbean)
W Lewe (Alfred the Great)
Lewelong (West Indian Wanderers)
Lewes (Cambridge)
AB Lewes (Kings County)
H Le Williams (Germantown Academy)
F Lewin (Pacific)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive