CricketArchive

India Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K Waaingankar (Dr DY Patil Group B)
I Wabang (Nagaland Under-25s)
B Wabhela (Rajasthan Sports Club)
GG Wace (United Provinces)
SL Wace (Europeans)
M Wacha (Elphinstone College Past and Present)
K Wadaye (scorer)
AD Waddar (Karnataka Under-19s)
S Waddettiwar (GD Bapat's XI)
Wade (2nd Battalion Wiltshire Regiment)
AH Wadee (Aligarh Muslim University)
A Wadekar (Bihar University)
A Wadekar (Pandharpur Challengers)
AL Wadekar (Bombay, India)
K Wadekar (Sind Sports Club)
P Wadekar (Goa Under-19s)
S Wadekar (Hyderabad Under-16s)
K Wadhawan (Jammu and Kashmir)
S Wadhawan (Accenture, Bangalore)
Wadhawa Singh (Sikhs)
M Wadher (Raipur Under-19s)
M Wadher (Chhattisgarh Under-19s, Chhattisgarh Under-23s)
N Wadhera (India Under-19s, India Under-19s A, India Under-19s Green, Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
M Wadhi (Weekend Cricket Enthusiasts XI)
A Wadhwa (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
AN Wadhwa (Gujarat Under-19s Women, Gujarat Under-23s Women)
AS Wadhwa (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI)
G Wadhwa (Sirmour Under-16s)
K Wadhwa (Karnataka Under-19s)
NP Wadhwa (Saugar University)
R Wadhwa (Delhi Under-16s)
S Wadhwa (North Zone Women)
K Wadhwah (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
J Wadhwan (Jammu and Kashmir)
K Wadhwan (Bhopal Under-13s, Bhopal Under-15s)
R Wadhwan (Bhopal Under-15s)
K Wadhwana (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
PA Wadhwana (Gujarat Women)
K Wadhwani (Indore Under-18s)
K Wadhwani (Bangalore City Under-23s, Bangalore Zone Under-19s)
K Wadhwani (Mysore Warriors)
K Wadhwani (Karnataka Under-23s)
R Wadhwani (Delhi Under-16s)
A Wadhwania (Bombay Schools, West Zone Schools)
K Wadhwas (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Wadi (Aligarh Muslim University)
AH Wadia (Parsi Gymkhana)
DH Wadia (Sir Homi Mehta's XI)
J Wadia (Vibgyor High School)
J Wadia (Youth Service Centre Under-14s)
J Wadia (Navrachana Sama High School Under-12s)
J Wadia (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-19s)
J Wadia (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya)
JH Wadia (Bombay, Parsees)
K Wadia (Parsi Gymkhana)
MD Wadia (Bombay Baroda and Central India Railways)
N Wadia (Bombay Gymkhana)
N Wadia (referee)
PP Wadia (Parsees)
PR Wadia (Shivaji University)
R Wadia (Ujjain Women)
V Wadia (Parsi Gymkhana)
J Wadiyal (Rajasthan Sports Club)
A Wadkar (Dinshaw XI)
AV Wadkar (Vidarbha)
P Wadkar (Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya, Dadar)
RR Wadkar (Bombay)
SS Wadkar (Maharashtra Under-22s)
T Wadkar (Polly Umrigar XI)
T Wadkar (Star Cricket Club)
VS Wadkar (Baroda)
K Wafar (Madurai Under-14s)
K Wafar (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
Wafi Mohammad (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
P Wagal (Bombay University)
S Wagal (Anjuman I Islam Allana English Medium School, CST Mumbai)
V Wagdre (Narmadapuram Under-13s, Narmadapuram Under-14s, Narmadapuram Under-15s)
Wagesh Kumar (South Zone Universities)
A Wagh (Madhya Pradesh)
MV Wagh (Central Provinces and Berar)
PS Wagh (Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-23s)
R Wagh (Star Club of India)
R Wagh (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
S Wagh (Bombay Schools)
S Wagh (Chandrakant Pandit XI)
SB Wagh (Pune Warriors, Rajasthan Royals, Vidarbha)
SD Wagh (Maharashtra Blind)
SS Wagh (Air India Mumbai, Customs and Central Excise, Karnataka Sporting Association, Luton Town and Indians, Mumbai Customs)
TS Wagh (Maharashtra Under-15s)
VM Wagh (Jabalpur University)
DK Waghamsh (scorer)
A Waghe (Narmadapuram)
A Waghe (Indore)
K Waghe (Don Bosco High School, Matunga)
A Waghela (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
A Waghela (Divine Sports and Cultural Academy Under-14s)
A Waghela (Baroda Cricket Association A Under-12s)
B Waghela (New Hind Sporting Club, PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
D Waghela (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
D Waghela (Baroda High School, Bagikhana Under-12s)
D Waghela (Baroda High School, Bagikhana)
G Waghela (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Sachin Tendulkar XI)
H Waghela (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
J Waghela (Baroda Under-17s)
J Waghela (Hindu Gymkhana Under-12s)
J Waghela (Hindu Gymkhana Under-12s)
K Waghela (Young Parsee Cricket Club)
M Waghela (Bal Bhavan, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
PG Waghela (Mumbai)
R Waghela (Baroda Sports Club Under-14s)
SB Waghela (Essex Second XI)
UD Waghela (Gujarat, Kathiawar, Nawanagar, Saurashtra, Western India)
Y Waghela (Dattu Phadkar XI, Vijay Merchant XI)
Y Waghela (Worli Sports Club)
M Waghle (West Zone Universities)
A Waghmare (Fort Vijay Cricket Club, Victory Cricket Club)
A Waghmare (Dr DY Patil Sports Academy)
A Waghmare (Dr DY Patil Group B)
A Waghmare (Shree Lad Club)
AB Waghmare (Vidarbha)
AD Waghmare (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
AM Waghmare (Nagpur University)
DK Waghmare (Maharashtra)
K Waghmare (Pandharpur Warriors)
M Waghmare (Australian High Commission New Delhi)
N Waghmare (West Zone Women)
N Waghmare (umpire)
R Waghmare (Diamond Star Cricket Club)
S Waghmare (Apollo Cricket Club)
S Waghmare (Madhav Mantri XI)
SM Waghmare (Vidarbha)
SM Waghmare (Maharashtra Under-19s, West Zone Universities)
V Waghmare (Indore Under-14s, Indore Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
V Waghmare (scorer)
VR Waghmare
A Waghmode (Alembic)
AA Waghmode (Baroda)
SB Waghmode (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
SS Waghmode (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
A Waghmore (Alembic)
S Waghmore (Zenith High School)
S Waghmore (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
TU Wagholikar (Maharashtra Under-19s Women, Pune Club Women)
Wagle (Jabalpur University)
RA Wagle (Hindus)
SD Wagle (scorer)
SG Wagle (Services)
T Wagle (Malnad Gladiators)
TA Wagle (Vultures Cricket Club)
TA Wagle (Goa Under-25s)
V Wagle (Goa Under-17s, Goa Under-19s)
R Wagray (St Paul's High School, Hyderabad)
A Wagri (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s)
A Wahab (Rajputana)
A Wahab (Andhra Under-15s Women)
AB Wahab (Hyderabad)
R Wahal (Karnataka Schools, South Zone Universities)
A Waheed (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-22s, South Zone Under-22s)
M Waheed (Osmania University)
M Waheed (Kasaragod Super Stars, Pathanamthitta Panthers)
S Waheed
S Waheed (Osmania University)
Waheed Ahmed (Osmania University)
Waheed Rizvi (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
S Waheeduddin (Osmania University)
M Waheeduddin Khan (Osmania University)
A Waheedy (North Zone Universities)
Waheed Yar Khan (Hyderabad, Karachi Whites, Pakistan International Airlines)
KS Wahi (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
M Wahi (Bihar University)
MP Wahi (Delhi Schools)
N Wahi (Delhi University)
Wahid (Osmania University)
Wahid (Vikram University)
Wahid (Mattamvarm Arts and Sports Organisation)
Wahid (Nagaland Under-23s)
A Wahid (Jammu and Kashmir)
A Wahid (Madhya Pradesh)
A Wahid (Rajasthan Under-17s)
A Wahid (Vidarbha Under-16s)
A Wahid (Vidarbha Schools)
A Wahid (Indore University)
Wahid Ali (Nagaland Under-23s)
Wahid Hussain (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
A Wahidi (Aligarh Muslim University)
Wahiduddin (Hyderabad)
Wahidullah (Uttar Pradesh)
Wahlang (Meghalaya Under-19s Women)
AB Wahlang (Meghalaya Under-19s)
B Wahlang (Meghalaya Under-19s Women, Meghalaya Under-23s Women)
DB Wahlang (Meghalaya Women)
H Waigankar (Bombay University)
H Waigankar (Tata Sports Club)
H Waigankar (Cricket Club of India)
N Waigankar (Goa Under-14s)
A Waikar (Marathwada Mitra Mandal College of Commerce, Pune)
AS Waikar (Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-23s, Maharashtra Under-25s)
K Waikar (umpire)
GA Waikhom (Manipur Women, Sikkim Women, Tripura Women)
K Wainakar (Dr DY Patil Group B)
K Waingakar (Dr DY Patil Sports Academy)
Waingankar (Shivaji University)
H Waingankar (Cricket Club of India)
H Waingankar (Pandurangwadi Cricket Club)
KM Waingankar (Goa, Mumbai)
Waite (Delhi)
F Waja (Baroda Cricket Association Red)
S Wajahath Ali
S Waje (Maskati Cricket Club)
S Waje (Dr DY Patil Sports Academy)
M Wajeed (Noble Cricket Club, Hyderabad Under-16s)
S Wajeed (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
Wajid (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Wajid (umpire)
Wajid (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
M Wajid (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Wajid Ali (Young Friends Cricket Club)
Wajid Ali (Uttar Pradesh)
Wajid Ali Khan (Eknath Solkar XI)
M Wajidhuddin (Hyderabad Local Combined XI)
MD Wajiduddin (Nizamabad District Under-16s)
Wajjahat Majeed (Jammu and Kashmir)
N Wajrai (Jaipur Star)
P Wakankar (Maharashtra Schools)
S Wakaskar (Dr DY Patil Group A)
SP Wakaskar (Baroda, Railways)
YS Wakaskar (Baroda)
JB Wakefield (scorer)
AA Wakhare (Vidarbha)
A Wakhray (Future Group)
A Wakhray (Comptroller and Auditor General)
AV Wakode (Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-23s)
AV Wakode (Central Zone Under-19s)
AV Wakode (India Under-19s Red)
KS Wakode (Vidarbha)
JS Wal (Rajasthan University)
JK Wala (Akota Cricket Club)
K Wala (Hindu Gymkhana, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
K Wala (Bal Bhavan, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
S Wala (Aurora College, Hyderabad)
Walaiti Ram (Hindus)
D Walaitiram (Punjab Wanderers)
D Walanj (umpire)
S Walanju (Swami Vivekanand International School, Borivali)
GS Walavalkar (Bombay University)
A Walawakar (Maharashtra Under-15s Women)
N Walawakar (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
M Walawalkar (St Xavier's High School)
N Walawalkar (Maskati Cricket Club)
S Walawalkar (Bombay Schools)
V Walawalkar (Bombay)
WS Walcott (Bombay, Europeans)
RR Walde (Vidarbha Women)
Waldo (Meghalaya Under-16s)
R Walecha (umpire)
SD Walekar (Maharashtra Under-16s)
AV Walhekar (Maharashtra)
T Wali (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
T Wali (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
A Walia (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
A Walia (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
A Walia (Kangra)
C Walia (Bhopal Under-18s)
D Walia (Kandivali Cricket Association)
K Walia (Punjab Under-19s)
P Walia (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s, Uttar Pradesh Under-23s, Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
R Walia (India Women, North Zone Women)
R Walia (Sirmour Under-16s)
S Walia (Mumbai Under-16s)
S Walia (Haryana Under-16s)
V Walia (North Zone Universities)
Wali Khan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Wali Mohammad (Crescent Club of Lahore)
Wali Mohammad (Kabbage, Bangalore)
A Walinjkar (Sainath Sports Club)
A Walinjkar (Sainath Sports Club)
A Walinjkar (Western Indian Railways)
AM Walinjkar (Fort Vijay Cricket Club, Western Railway)
A Waliullah (Uttar Pradesh)
HK Walke (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
Walker (Combined Universities Women)
Walker (umpire)
H Wall (Rajasthan University)
TB Wall (Europeans)
RE Wallace (94th Regiment, Umballah Station)
A Walled (Presidents Junior Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Waller (Poona)
Waller (Bombay Presidency South)
H Wallich (Carlton)
S Walliullah (Allahabad University)
M Walmik (Western Maharashtra Under-16s)
P Walsangkar (Vijay Merchant XI)
P Walsangkar (Naren Tamhane XI)
K Walson (Indian Air Force, Services)
Walters (Madras Residents)
J Walters (Europeans)
Walton (umpire)
E Walton (Behar Wanderers)
P Walture (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
H Walunj (Maharashtra)
A Walunjkar (Ours Cricket Club)
V Walunjkar (Pandharpur Gladiators)
Walvekar (Nagpur University)
GS Walwalkar (Bombay University)
A Wamatade (Reliance One)
Wanamali (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
Wanchoo (Kashmir University)
U Wanchoo (Jammu and Kashmir)
V Wanchoo (The Imperial Hotel, New Delhi)
P Wanee (Vidarbha Under-19s)
K Wangchuk (Sikkim Under-16s)
T Wangdi (Sikkim Under-16s)
T Wangdi (scorer)
T Wangdi (Sikkim Under-15s)
T Wangdi (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s)
C Wangikar (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
C Wangikar (Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Under-14s, Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Under-16s)
WT Wangsa (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
R Wangwad (Maharashtra Under-16s)
P Wangyal (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s)
CR Wani (Sinhagad Supremos)
J Wani (Jammu and Kashmir Women, Punjab Women)
NR Wani (umpire)
P Wani (Jammu and Kashmir Schools, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s, North Zone Schools)
S Wani (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women, Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Women)
Shahbaz Wani (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
LN Wania (Muslims and Parsees)
P Wania (Parsees)
PP Wanjari (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-22s)
GS Wankar (Vidarbha Women)
S Wankar (Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
AV Wankhade (Vidarbha)
J Wankhade (scorer)
M Wankhade (umpire)
A Wankhede (Vidarbha)
A Wankhede (Reliance One)
GR Wankhede (Vidarbha Under-15s)
J Wankhede (scorer)
RK Wankhede (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
SV Wankhede (Railways, Vidarbha)
J Wankhode (scorer)
Wantner (Europeans)
Waqar (Island Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Waqar Ahmed (North Zone Universities)
Waqar Ahmed (Himachal Pradesh)
Waqar Ahmed (Oil and Natural Gas Corporation)
Waqas Tariq (Trivandrum Royals)
M Waqeel
Waqqar (Island Cricket Club, Cannanore)
A Waquar (Eastern Central Indian Railways)
S Waquar (Aligarh Muslim University)
A Waqur (Eastern Central Indian Railways)
AM Warang (umpire)
S Warang (Middle Income Group)
P Waravadelkar (Anshuman Gaekwad School of Cricket Under-14s)
P Waravadelker (Anshuman Gaekwad School of Cricket Under-14s)
T Warbharati (Punjab Schools, Punjab Under-15s)
SH Warbhe (Vidarbha Under-19s Women)
Ward (Services XI)
Ward (Madras Presidency)
Ward (1st Battalion Loyal Regiment)
K Ward (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
K Ward (Tamil Nadu Schools)
LB Ward (Europeans)
S Ward (Europeans)
H Wardan (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
JS Warden (Parsees)
R Warden (Behar Wanderers)
H Wardhan (Chambal Under-18s)
H Wardhan (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
M Wardhan (East Central Railway, Dhanbad)
SD Warghante (Maharashtra)
A Warier (Vultures Cricket Club)
VM Warier (Centurion Cricket Club)
JK Warik (Mumbai Combined XI)
Waris Amin (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
DE Warjri (Meghalaya Women)
AG Warkhekar (Bombay University)
M Warlarpih (Meghalaya Women)
Warren (Calcutta)
GM Warren (Roshanara Club)
JH Warren (Bengal)
S Warriar (Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
A Warrieard (Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
A Warrier (Vultures Cricket Club)
A Warrier (Bangalore City Under-23s)
HR Warrier (Wayanad)
R Warrier (Swantons Trust)
S Warrier (Kochi Royals Veterans)
V Warrier (Thrissur Under-19s)
VM Warrier (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
VM Warrier (Loongs Cricket Academy)
VS Warrier (Centurion Cricket Club)
S Warriko (Jammu and Kashmir)
S Warrior (Dr DY Patil Group A)
A Warsi (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s)
H Warsi (Baroda Sports Club Under-19s)
N Warsi (Young Friends Cricket Club)
TA Warsi (Mohammedan Sporting Club)
SY Wart (Shivaji University)
M Warwick (Delhi Under-15s, North Zone Under-15s)
R Wasan (Railways Under-19s)
Wasbin (Maruthy Cricket Club, Kollam)
Waseem (Tumkur Zone Under-25s)
Waseem (Malabar Athletics Club)
M Waseem (Presidency School, Bangalore)
M Waseem (Idukki Icons)
M Waseem (Palakkad Harvestors)
N Waseem Ahmed (Thiruvalluvar University)
Waseem Ali (Ensconse)
Waseem Haider (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Waseem Jan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Waseem Mohammad (Haryana Under-19s)
Waseem Rana (Al Futtaim Honda, Alliance Cricket Club, Kollam Knight Riders, Legends Cricket Club, Thrissur Tigers, Trivandrum Royals)
Waseem Rasool (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Waseem Raza (Jammu and Kashmir)
Waseen-ur-Rehman (Gorakhpur University)
Washim (Goa Under-16s)
Washington (Mean Meer Station)
MS Washington Sundar (India, Rising Pune Supergiant, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Tamil Nadu)
AS Washwa (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI)
Wasi (United Provinces)
M Wasid (Rajasthan)
M Wasid (North Western Railway)
Wasifullah Khan (Hyderabad Schools)
Wasim (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad)
Wasim (Apace XI, Lucknow)
Wasim (Maruthy Cricket Club, Kollam)
Wasim (Travancore Cricketing Union Under-17s)
Wasim (Government Brennen Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Wasim (Island Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Wasim (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Wasim (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
M Wasim (Marwari College, Ranchi)
M Wasim (King Pins Cricket Club)
M Wasim (Mumbai Under-19s)
MS Wasim (Jharkhand Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Sikkim Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Madhya Pradesh)
Wasim Ahmed (Indian Tobacco Company)
Wasim Ahmed (Assam Under-16s)
Wasim Ali (Mumbai Under-19s)
Wasim Karim (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Wasim Khan (Maharashtra Under-15s)
Wasim Khan (Hanumangarh)
Wasim Khan (Gwalior)
Wasim Khan (Anjuman-I-Islam)
Wasim Mehraj (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Wasim Raja (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-22s)
Wasim Sajjad (Riders Cricket Club Under-14s, Riders Cricket Club Under-16s)
B Wasim Sajjad (Travancore Cricketing Union Under-17s)
Wasim Shanwaj (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
M Wasimuddin (Bihar Under-19s)
Wasiqur Rahman (Assam)
MA Wasi Uddin (St Anthony's High School, Medak)
B Waskar (India Maccabi XI)
N Wasmere (Women's Cricket Association of India President's XI)
M Wasnik (Vidarbha Schools)
DC Wassalwar (Railways, Vidarbha)
S Wassalwar (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s)
A Wassan (Delhi Blues Veterans)
AS Wassan (Delhi, India)
Wassiuddin (Hyderabad Under-22s)
HR Wasu (Vidarbha)
AK Watade (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
Watcha (Parsi Gymkhana)
HH Watekar (Andhra, Gujarat)
JE Waterfield (North-West Frontier Province, Northern India)
A Waters (Christians)
SK Wath (Vidarbha)
SK Wath
O Wathera (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Wati (Nagaland Under-23s)
AN Wati (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
NC Watney (Punjab and North-West Frontier Province)
Watson (Agra)
Watson (Louis XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
AJ Watt (Rangoon Gymkhana)
DS Watters (Mysore)
A Watts (Punjab Under-14s, Punjab Under-16s)
JA Watts (Rajasthan Under-16s)
TH Watts (Europeans)
Waugh (66th Regiment Officers and Non-Commissioned Officers)
DD Waugh (United Provinces)
Way (Rajamundry and Doulaishwaram)
SM Wayangankar (Maharashtra)
NP Waz (umpire)
D Wazalwar (umpire)
D Wazalwar (umpire)
S Waze (Maskati Cricket Club)
Wazi Ahamed (Muslims)
Wazid (TCC)
Wazir Ahmed (United Provinces)
Wazir Ali (scorer)
AW Wazir Ali
OV Wazir Ali (scorer)
S Wazir Ali (Central India, India, Muslims, Northern India, Patiala, Sind, Southern Punjab)
S Wazir Ali (Rajputana)
SS Wazir Ali (Jammu and Kashmir)
JH Weatherby (Europeans)
GM Webb (Bengal Governor's XI, MC Bird's XI)
M Webb (scorer)
TM Webb (umpire)
Webber (Northern India)
Webber (Rest of India)
HP Webster (Europeans)
HG Wedderburn (Madras, Madras Cricket Club, Perthshire)
JG Wedderburn (Madras Cricket Club)
Weedon (Europeans)
LAF Weigall (Europeans)
T Weir (Madras Visitors)
S Wekhande (Vidarbha Under-19s)
T Welbury (Viceroys XI)
HC Welch (Europeans)
HA Wellesley (JG Greig's XI)
R Wesley (Mysore University)
WS Wesley (Karnataka Schools)
Wesly (Virad Cricket Club)
SEL West (Europeans, Northern India, Northern Punjab)
A Westcott (Northern India)
Westerman (Rest of Saugor Station)
Westerman (Saugor Station English)
Westmacott (Bombay Presidency North)
LA Weston (umpire)
HCW Westwood (The Rest)
P Wetam (Saraswati Education, Thane)
JA Wetherall (Bangalore and District)
EW Weymouth (Europeans)
WZ Wezah (Manipur Under-19s Women)
D Whange (Pune Warriors)
GC Whatford (Bundelkhand)
TL Whatford (United Provinces)
ES Wheeler (Quetta)
Whibley (Europeans)
White (Europeans)
White (Punjab)
White (Bengal)
White (E Troop 21st Hussars)
JH White (Europeans)
WT White (Burma, Upper Burma)
Whitehead (1st Battalion Loyal Regiment)
RC Whitehead (Europeans)
WT Whitehead (Bombay Volunteer Rifles)
DTP Whittaker (Bengal)
Wiaas (Muslim Association College of Engineering, Venjarammoodu)
CL Wichers (Europeans)
A Wickramatilleke (umpire)
Wickwar (Doveton College)
Widdowson (60th Rifles (3rd Battalion))
P Widge (Panjab University, Chandigarh)
Wiffin (Rajamundry and Doulaishwaram)
G Wigekoon (Wayanad Highlanders)
Wigram (Calcutta)
K Wigram (Europeans)
D Wijeratne (British High Commission New Delhi)
Wijimack (umpire)
J Wilbast (Gateway Cricket Club)
J Wilbert (Gateway Cricket Club)
Wilcott (2nd Battalion The Queen's Regiment)
Wilkin (Cricket Club of India)
Wilkins (YSCA Kalpathy)
CA Wilkins (Calcutta)
W Wilkins (Sind)
Wilkinson (Peshawar)
Wilkinson (Madras Cricket Club)
Wilkinson (Europeans)
Wilkinson (Sir RD Richmond's XI)
Wilkinson (1st Battalion Loyal Regiment)
Wilkinson (1st Battalion The Border Regiment)
AC Wilkinson (The Rest)
AE Wilkinson (Europeans)
W Wilkins Victor (YSCA Kalpathy)
Willes (Peshawar)
R Willey (Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-19s)
CJ William (Bengaluru Blasters, Godmanchester Town, Hubli Tigers, Huntingdonshire, Jawans Cricket Club, Karnataka, Mangalore United, Mysore Maharaajas, State Bank of Mysore)
I William (Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
I William (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
M William (British High Commission New Delhi)
N William (Eknath Solkar XI)
T William (Guru Nanak Dev University)
T William (Muthoot MCC B)
Williams (Patiala)
Williams (90 Regiment)
Williams (British High Commission New Delhi)
Williams (The King's Own Royal Lancashire Regiment)
Williams (umpire)
Williams (66th Regiment Officers and Non-Commissioned Officers)
Williams (9th Regiment Madras Native Infantry)
Williams (Poona Gymkhana)
A Williams (Hyderabad Under-25s)
A Williams (New Amrit Cricket Club)
CC Williams (Baroda)
CR Williams (Baroda, Railways)
CT Williams (Indians)
G Williams (Quetta)
GW Williams (Quetta Gymkhana)
J Williams (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
J Williams (United Friends Sports Club)
JN Williams (Annamalai University)
L Williams (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
N Williams (Parel Sporting Club)
NB Williams (Dattu Phadkar XI, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Polly Umrigar XI, Sachin Tendulkar XI)
PC Williams (Europeans)
S Williams (Baroda Schools, West Zone Schools)
SL Williams (Burma, Rangoon Gymkhana)
TE Williams (Central Provinces and Berar)
V Williams (Combined Universities Women)
Williamson (Ootacamund)
Willis (Sree Cricket Club)
MJ Willmott (Bengal Governor's XI)
R Willmott (Europeans)
Willoughby (Bombay)
VK Willson (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
P Wills-Rust (Tonbridge School)
A Willy (College of Fisheries)
TE Wilmot (1st Battalion The Border Regiment)
Wilson (ING Vysya)
Wilson (Madras Cricket Club)
Wilson (Vypin Cricket Academy)
Wilson (Boys Cricket Club)
Capt Wilson (Agra)
Lieut Wilson (Agra)
A Wilson (Siena Arts College, Edakochi)
A Wilson (umpire)
A Wilson (Kollam Under-19s Women)
B Wilson (umpire)
B Wilson (scorer)
B Wilson (Grama Karshaka Fertilisation Company, Sasthamcotta)
BS Wilson (Madras University)
C Wilson (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
C Wilson (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
C Wilson (Umballah Station)
CHE Wilson (Europeans)
F Wilson (Umballah Station)
F Wilson (Poona)
FA Wilson (Poona Gymkhana)
FD Wilson (Madras Presidency)
FO Wilson (Europeans)
G Wilson (Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
G Wilson (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
G Wilson (Vellore Under-19s)
J Wilson (Hyderabad)
JS Wilson
JTF Wilson (Madras Presidency)
KG Wilson (Vypin Cricket Academy)
KG Wilson (Vypn Cricket Club)
KSH Wilson (Europeans)
M Wilson (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
O Wilson (Delhi)
O Wilson (Steel Authority of India Limited)
P Wilson (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
PR Wilson (Bombay Gymkhana)
R Wilson (Allahabad University)
S Wilson (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala)
S Wilson (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
TG Wilson (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada)
V Wilson (Masters Cricket Club)
V Wilson (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
V Wilson (Sobers Cricket Club)
V Wilson (Essex Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
V Wilson (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
V Wilson (umpire)
VK Wilson (Century Cricket Club, Cricket Academy, Thrissur, Heera College of Engineering and Technology, Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Paravoor Cricket Club, Ernakulam, Young Challengers Cricket Club, Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Wimbush (Europeans)
WN Winckworth (Calcutta Cricket Club)
Windebank (2nd Battalion Wiltshire Regiment)
Windley (95th Regiment Nottinghamshire Men)
M Wingfield (umpire)
Winn (Europeans)
Wins (New Kids Cricket Club)
J Winston (Attingal Cricket Club)
Winterbottom (Europeans)
F Wintour (India)
A Wiy (Poona Club)
RLD Wodehouse (Europeans)
O Wolfe Murray (Madras Presidency)
Wollard (Europeans)
J Wongchuk (Sikkim Under-16s)
Wood (umpire)
Wood (Calcutta)
Wood (The Rest)
Wood (Poona Gymkhana)
AT Wood (Ballygunge Cricket Club)
C Wood (Delhi)
HCC Wood (Delhi)
J Wood (Delhi)
JS Wood (1st Battalion The Border Regiment)
VS Woodiwiss (Europeans)
P Woodrow (Combined Universities Women)
W Woods (97th Regiment)
CS Woolmer (United Provinces)
S Worgante (Maharashtra Under-14s)
DC Worrel (Patiala, Southern Punjab)
MV Wosta (Nagaland Under-19s)
MV Wotsa (Nagaland)
VV Wotsami (Nagaland Under-19s)
J Wren (Sunder Cricket Club)
Wright (Rest of Saugor Station)
DR Wright (Europeans)
M Wright (Karachi)
MV Wright (Europeans)
RG Wright (Europeans)
S Wright (Utkal University)
WJ Wright (Europeans)
C Wright-Warren (Rangoon Gymkhana)
DN Writer (Parsees)
E Wyatt (Punjab Governor's XI)
FA Wyllie (Madras Europeans)
HC Wylly (Rest of 95th Regiment)
JR Wyndham (India)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive