CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sykes (Melton Mowbray)
Sykes (Uppingham)
Sykes (Harrow Town Second XI)
Sykes (Almondbury School)
Sykes
Sykes (Bury)
Sykes (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
Sykes (1st Army Corps)
Sykes (Leeds)
Sykes (Leeds Zingari)
Sykes (Coleshill)
Sykes (Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
Sykes (Kimbolton School)
Sykes (Orpington Women)
Sykes (Sparsholt)
Sykes (Warwick School Colts)
Sykes (FC Crowther's XI)
Sykes (Primrose Hill)
Sykes (Boring Surrey)
Sykes (Ipswich Garrison)
Sykes (Ilkley Grammar School)
Sykes (Downing College, Cambridge)
Sykes (Ordnance Survey)
Sykes (Warwickshire Schools Girls)
A Sykes (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Sykes (Oxfordshire Colts)
A Sykes (Repton School)
A Sykes (Bollington)
A Sykes (Cheadle Hulme, Sale)
A Sykes (Fylde)
A Sykes (Grannies)
A Sykes (Crowthorne and Crown Wood)
A Sykes (CDE Bazalgette's XI)
A Sykes (Dulwich Second XI)
A Sykes (Ashby Hastings)
A Sykes (Clee Town Laportes)
AB Sykes (Formby)
AB Sykes (Huyton)
AF Sykes (Cheshire Gentlemen)
AH Sykes (Cheshire, Stockport)
AJP Sykes (Clifton College)
AP Sykes (Eton Ramblers)
AP Sykes (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
ARJ Sykes (Free Foresters)
ASJ Sykes (St Edward's Martyrs)
B Sykes (Batley)
B Sykes (Lymington Under-11s, Lymington Under-13s)
B Sykes (Yorkshire Colts)
B Sykes (Batley and District)
B Sykes (Old Stacians Women)
B Sykes (Ibstock Town Women)
B Sykes (Old Leightonians)
B Sykes (Leighton Park School)
B Sykes (Edenfield Third XI)
B Sykes (Bingham Second XI)
B Sykes (Clifton)
B Sykes (scorer)
BDW Sykes (Cheshire, Denbighshire, Liverpool, Neston, Oxton)
C Sykes (Accrington)
C Sykes (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Sykes (Scarborough)
C Sykes (City of Leeds Women, Lightcliffe Women, New Farnley Women)
C Sykes (High Halstow)
C Sykes (Cumbria Under-15s)
C Sykes (scorer)
C Sykes (Almondbury Wesleyan, Hall Bower)
C Sykes (Ashby Hastings)
C Sykes (Westleigh)
C Sykes (Harlow)
C Sykes (Boughton Hall)
C Sykes (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Sykes (South Hetton)
C Sykes (South Hetton)
C Sykes (Lichfield)
CA Sykes (Royal Artillery)
CAV Sykes (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards, Grenadier Guards, Household Brigade)
CD Sykes (Eton Ramblers)
CH Sykes (Edinburgh, Edinburgh University, Suffolk)
CH Sykes (Bootle)
CJN Sykes (Repton School)
CM Sykes (Aston Unity)
CP Sykes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CP Sykes (umpire)
CP Sykes (I Zingari)
CP Sykes (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CP Sykes (Cherry Burton)
D Sykes (Acomb)
D Sykes (Fleetwood Hesketh)
D Sykes (England Cricket Association for the Deaf, England Deaf)
D Sykes (scorer)
D Sykes (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
D Sykes (Barkisland)
D Sykes (Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s)
D Sykes (Southport and District Cricket League)
D Sykes (Chippenham)
D Sykes (Suffolk Over-50s)
D Sykes (Almondbury Wesleyan, Moorlands)
D Sykes (Bournemouth)
D Sykes (Brockley)
D Sykes (Cumbria Under-15s)
D Sykes (The Forty Club)
D Sykes (umpire)
D Sykes (Kirkby Portland Third XI)
E Sykes (Derbyshire)
E Sykes (Olton and West Warwickshire)
E Sykes (Batley)
E Sykes (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
E Sykes (Richings Park)
E Sykes (Ifield)
E Sykes (Solihull School)
E Sykes (Army Pay Corps)
E Sykes (Whalley Range)
E Sykes (Lord's Taverners)
EA Sykes (Wellington College)
EA Sykes (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
EC Sykes (Hampshire)
ECS Sykes (Cumbria Women)
ECW Sykes (Formby)
ECW Sykes (Northern)
EP Sykes (FC Crowther's XI)
EP Sykes (FC Crowther's XI)
F Sykes (Sheffield)
F Sykes (Burnley)
F Sykes (Rochdale)
F Sykes (All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham I to Z)
F Sykes (St John's College, York)
F Sykes (Wellington College)
F Sykes (Almondbury Second XI)
FB Sykes (Llandudno Visitors)
FW Sykes (Giggleswick School)
G Sykes (Chippenham)
G Sykes (Channel Islands Over-50s)
G Sykes (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
G Sykes (Calne)
G Sykes (Knockers)
G Sykes (Channel Islands Over-50s)
G Sykes (Acomb)
GM Sykes (Aston Unity)
GW Sykes (Leicestershire)
H Sykes (scorer)
H Sykes (Sefton)
H Sykes (Bootle)
H Sykes (Heckmondwike)
H Sykes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Sykes (Bacup)
H Sykes (Dover College)
H Sykes (Richings Park)
HA Sykes (Sherborne School)
HH Sykes (Moseley)
HP Sykes (Caernarvonshire)
HR Sykes (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
I Sykes (Old Brockleians)
I Sykes (Leeds)
I Sykes (Birkenhead Park)
I Sykes (Wrenthorpe Women)
I Sykes (Wirral Schools, Wirral Schools Under-19s)
I Sykes (The Forty Club)
I Sykes (Old Albanians)
J Sykes (Loughborough Students, Loughborough University)
J Sykes (Castleford)
J Sykes (Huddersfield New College)
J Sykes (Golcar)
J Sykes (scorer)
J Sykes (Holbeck, Hunslet, Leeds, Lockwood)
J Sykes (scorer)
J Sykes (Wakefield Women)
J Sykes (Burnley District XI)
J Sykes (Bury)
J Sykes (Cambridge Johnian Long Vacation Club, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
J Sykes (Accrington)
J Sykes (British Police)
J Sykes (Surrey Cricket Board)
J Sykes (Shelley)
J Sykes (Brackley Women Second XI)
J Sykes (High Halstow)
J Sykes (Loughton)
J Sykes (Huddersfield Wanderers)
J Sykes (Hanging Heaton)
J Sykes (Delph and Dobcross)
J Sykes (scorer)
J Sykes (scorer)
J Sykes (Orpington Women)
J Sykes (Ambergate)
J Sykes (Sefton Second XI)
J Sykes (Huddersfield United)
J Sykes (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
J Sykes (Ellesmere College)
J Sykes (Oulton)
J Sykes (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
J Sykes (Kenilworth Wardens)
J Sykes (Merrie England)
J Sykes (Merrie England)
J Sykes (Penzance)
J Sykes (Denstone College)
J Sykes (The Mote)
J Sykes (Leek)
J Sykes (Parmiter's School)
J Sykes (Old Denstonians)
J Sykes (Townville)
JA Sykes (Holmfirth)
JA Sykes (Craven Gentlemen)
JB Sykes (Formby)
JC Sykes (Stamford School)
JD Sykes (Leicestershire Second XI)
JF Sykes (Durham, Middlesex)
JF Sykes (The Leys School Second XI)
JG Sykes (Huyton)
JG Sykes (Worksop College)
JG Sykes (Old Cuthbertians)
JH Sykes (Grantham)
JJ Sykes (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
JL Sykes (Tottenham)
JM Sykes (Todmorden)
JM Sykes (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift School)
JM Sykes (Formby)
JM Sykes (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
JR Sykes (The Country)
JS Sykes (Leicestershire)
K Sykes (Acomb)
K Sykes (Chester Boughton Hall)
K Sykes (Rishton)
K Sykes (Sileby Town Women)
K Sykes (British Thomson-Houston)
K Sykes (English Electric)
K Sykes (Immingham Blossom Way Police)
KD Sykes (Old Rossallians)
L Sykes (Tottenham)
L Sykes (Doncaster Town)
L Sykes (Scholes, Shelley)
L Sykes (Normanby Hall)
L Sykes (Riverside Women)
L Sykes (Harlow)
L Sykes (Westleigh)
L Sykes (Wadworth)
L Sykes (Eton Ramblers)
LP Sykes (FC Crowther's XI)
M Sykes (Ashford, Old Stacians)
M Sykes (Yorkshire Second XI)
M Sykes (Slough)
M Sykes (A Farrar's XI)
M Sykes (Normanby Hall)
M Sykes (Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
M Sykes (Aldershot Military Police)
M Sykes (Cawthorne)
M Sykes (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Sykes (Almondbury, Shelley)
M Sykes (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
M Sykes (scorer)
M Sykes (Boughton Hall)
M Sykes (Cryptics)
M Sykes (Lightcliffe Women)
MB Sykes (The Oratory School)
MD Sykes (Honley)
ME Sykes (Kimbolton School)
N Sykes (Marlborough Blues)
N Sykes (Chippenham)
N Sykes (Ashton-under-Lyne)
N Sykes (Westleigh)
NCM Sykes (Aldershot District)
NP Sykes (Durham School)
O Sykes (Surrey Elite Player Pathway, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-18s)
O Sykes (Somerset Under-15s Women)
O Sykes (Milton Abbey School)
OJ Sykes (Epsom)
P Sykes (Worcestershire Second XI)
P Sykes (Yorkshire Second XI)
P Sykes (umpire)
P Sykes (Chippenham)
P Sykes (Yorkshire Over-50s)
P Sykes (scorer)
P Sykes (Calne)
P Sykes (Free Foresters)
P Sykes (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
P Sykes (The Forty Club)
P Sykes (Leamington Second XI)
P Sykes (Alkborough Under-17s)
P Sykes (Barton Town Third XI)
PH Sykes (Denstone College)
PH Sykes (St Peter's School, York Masters)
PH Sykes (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
PH Sykes (GF Tendall's XI)
PJ Sykes (Church, Rishton)
PJ Sykes (umpire)
PS Sykes (Bradford Grammar School)
PS Sykes (Yorkshire Cricket Federation XI)
PW Sykes (St John's School, Leatherhead)
PW Sykes (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
R Sykes (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
R Sykes (Bramley)
R Sykes (umpire)
R Sykes (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
R Sykes (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
R Sykes (Yorkshire Over-50s)
R Sykes (Cheshire, Stockport)
R Sykes (Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Old Juniors)
R Sykes (Royal Engineers)
R Sykes (Rossall School)
R Sykes (Chelford)
R Sykes (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
R Sykes (Havant)
R Sykes (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
R Sykes (Oakham)
R Sykes (Havant Second XI)
R Sykes (Havant Third XI)
R Sykes (Streethouse)
R Sykes (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Sykes (Great Harwood)
R Sykes (Whalley Range)
R Sykes (Penrith)
R Sykes (Worcester Park)
R Sykes (Walton-on-Thames)
R Sykes (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
R Sykes (Carlton)
R Sykes (Baxenden)
R Sykes (Marlborough College Girls)
R Sykes (The Forty Club)
R Sykes (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
RA Sykes (Yorkshire Under-15s Second XI)
RAS Sykes (Oxford University Authentics)
RB Sykes (All Saints' School, Bloxham, All Saints' School, Bloxham Cantoris, All Saints' School, Bloxham M to Z, All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham The Rest)
RB Sykes (All Saints' School, Bloxham Schoolroom)
RB Sykes (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division)
RJ Sykes (Yorkshire Under-15s Second XI)
RL Sykes (ERT Holmes' XI, Repton School)
RL Sykes (Warwick School)
RL Sykes (E Snell's XI)
RL Sykes (LR Serrurier's XI)
RM Sykes (Worksop College)
RP Sykes (Edinburgh University, Formby, Grange)
RP Sykes (Christ College, Brecon)
RP Sykes (Northern)
RSE Sykes (Leighton Park School)
S Sykes (Kirkheaton)
S Sykes (Coggeshall Town)
S Sykes (Winchmore Hill)
S Sykes (Emley Clarence)
S Sykes (Willow)
S Sykes (Shepley)
S Sykes (umpire)
S Sykes (Honley Second XI)
S Sykes (scorer)
S Sykes (Malvern Second XI)
S Sykes (Downing College, Cambridge)
S Sykes (Bradley Mills Second XI)
SB Sykes (The Oratory School)
SD Sykes (Coventry Schools, Coventry Under-19s)
SJ Sykes (Northern)
T Sykes (scorer)
T Sykes (Todmorden)
T Sykes (umpire)
T Sykes (Lymington Under-11s)
T Sykes (Shepley, Thurstonland)
T Sykes (Honley, Skelmanthorpe)
T Sykes (Lymington Fourth XI, Lymington Under-13s A)
T Sykes (Shelley Second XI)
T Sykes (Grappenhall)
T Sykes (Wanstead)
T Sykes (Lymington)
V Sykes (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
VB Sykes (FC Crowther's XI)
W Sykes (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Sykes (Plymouth)
W Sykes (Sleaford)
W Sykes (Selby)
W Sykes (Royal Engineers)
W Sykes (Bury)
W Sykes (Yorkshire XI)
W Sykes (Cambridge Town Club)
W Sykes (The Hottentots)
W Sykes (Devon League Overseas XI)
W Sykes (St Blazey)
W Sykes (Civil Service)
W Sykes (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
W Sykes (Neston)
W Sykes (Lincolnshire)
W Sykes (Formby)
WAF Sykes (Wellington College)
WGD Sykes (Worksop College)
WH Sykes (Cheshire)
WH Sykes (Manchester Garrison)
WH Sykes (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
WH Sykes (Queen's College, Oxford)
WM Sykes (Exeter Second XI)
WN Sykes (The Leys School)
WR Sykes (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
WR Sykes (Old Edwardians Association)
WR Sykes (King Edward's School, Birmingham 1950)
WT Sykes (Kensington Park)
H Sykes-Balls (South Devon)
G Sykes-Kenworthy (Meltham)
D Syklemore (Wiltshire Under-15s)
C Sylan (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
C Sylan (Bow Green)
L Sylburne (South Hampstead)
Syleman Khan (Lightcliffe)
Syles (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
S Syles (England Physical Disability XI)
Sylke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Syltan (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
A Sylva (Treeton)
C Sylvan (Hawks)
D Sylvanous (Chippenham)
Sylvester (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
Sylvester (Wiltshire)
Sylvester (Kidderminster)
Sylvester (Sutton Coldfield)
Sylvester (Burgh and District)
Sylvester (University College School)
A Sylvester (Old Elthamians Granby)
A Sylvester (Slaithwaite)
A Sylvester (Swarkestone)
A Sylvester (Beaconsfield)
A Sylvester (Skegness)
A Sylvester (Alford)
A Sylvester (Thornbury)
B Sylvester (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
B Sylvester (Manchester YMCA)
B Sylvester (Yorkshire Under-13s)
C Sylvester (Doncaster Town)
C Sylvester (Old Rossallians)
C Sylvester (Doncaster Town Under-16s)
C Sylvester (Messingham Under-15s)
D Sylvester (Basingstoke and North Hants)
D Sylvester (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
D Sylvester (Hackney Village)
D Sylvester (Messingham)
D Sylvester (Hull)
E Sylvester (Market Harborough)
G Sylvester (Thursley)
G Sylvester (Hayes Second XI)
GB Sylvester (Durham School)
H Sylvester (Old Elthamians Granby)
H Sylvester (Market Drayton Second XI)
H Sylvester (Walsall YMF Second XI)
H Sylvester (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
J Sylvester (James Hull Drillers)
J Sylvester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Sylvester (St Fagans Youth XI)
J Sylvester (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
JEK Sylvester (Lancing College)
JPJ Sylvester (Berkshire, Herefordshire, Wales Minor Counties)
K Sylvester (scorer)
L Sylvester (Messingham Under-15s)
L Sylvester (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
M Sylvester (Bewdley)
M Sylvester (LC Stevens' XI)
M Sylvester (Bottesford Town Under-15s)
MJJ Sylvester (Old Cholmeleians)
MJJ Sylvester (Highgate School)
N Sylvester (Lord Wandsworth College)
P Sylvester (Birkenhead School)
P Sylvester (Beaconsfield)
P Sylvester (South Hampstead)
P Sylvester (Doncaster Town)
P Sylvester (Neston)
P Sylvester (Oxton)
P Sylvester (Brentham)
P Sylvester (Hambledon Second XI)
P Sylvester (Marlow Park)
P Sylvester (Doncaster Town Second XI)
P Sylvester (A Leslie's XI)
P Sylvester (Doncaster Town Under-16s)
P Sylvester (Midland Bank)
PJ Sylvester (Highgate School, Old Cholmeleians)
R Sylvester (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Hatherley and Reddings)
R Sylvester (Wales Cricket Association)
R Sylvester (Walton-on-Trent Second XI)
R Sylvester (St Fagans Youth XI)
R Sylvester (Berkeley Arms)
R Sylvester (Derbyshire Under-17s)
RW Sylvester (Wales Minor Counties)
S Sylvester (High Wycombe Second XI)
S Sylvester (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
S Sylvester (Marlow)
SA Sylvester (Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire)
SA Sylvester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Sylvester (Elsecar)
T Sylvester (Paignton)
T Sylvester (Swarkestone Second XI)
T Sylvester (Swarkestone)
TJ Sylvester (The Forty Club)
W Sylvester (Hinckley Amateur)
WA Sylvester (Harborne)
K Symanski (King's College, Taunton)
K Symansky (Devon Under-15s)
Symcox (Castle Donington Town Second XI)
A Symcox (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
A Symcox (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
AD Symcox (Cambridge University)
B Symcox (Castle Donington Town)
C Symcox (Worth School)
D Symcox (Castle Donington Town)
J Symcox (Brighton and Hove Women)
W Symcox (Uckfield Anderida)
W Symcox (Ashtead)
C Symdonds (North Springfield Wanderers)
A Syme (East Anglia Women)
E Syme (Taunton St Andrews Women)
S Syme (Burton Joyce)
Symes (Kent Young Amateurs)
Symes
Symes (Hampton Wick Royal)
Symes (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
Symes (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton, Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Quantock House Seniors)
Symes (HMS Princess Royal)
Symes (Sutton Strollers)
A Symes (Maghull)
A Symes (Bishop's Waltham)
A Symes (The Leys School)
A Symes (Netley Casuals)
A Symes (ICI Slough)
A Symes (Allsorts)
A Symes (ICI Paints)
AD Symes (Blundell's School)
AJ Symes (Blundell's School)
AL Symes (Exeter Home Team)
B Symes (Puddletown Women)
B Symes (Hurlingham Club)
B Symes (Barley)
BG Symes (Dorset, Free Foresters)
BG Symes (Dorset Rangers)
BR Symes (Forest School)
C Symes (Kent Women)
C Symes (Uppingham School)
C Symes (Langley)
C Symes (Uppingham Rovers)
CA Symes (Hoddesdon and District)
CW Symes (Crediton)
CW Symes
D Symes (Southwick)
D Symes (Preston Nomads)
D Symes (scorer)
D Symes (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
D Symes (Kibworth)
DP Symes (Eynsford)
E Symes (Weston-super-Mare)
FJS Symes (Downside School)
G Symes (Shotley Peninsula)
GGH Symes (Dorset, Dorset Rangers)
H Symes (Weston-super-Mare)
H Symes (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
H Symes (Timperley)
H Symes (Chorlton)
H Symes (The Forty Club)
H Symes (Leatherhead)
H Symes (Leatherhead and Cobham)
HP Symes (Warnham Court)
J Symes (Histon)
J Symes (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
J Symes (Stanford-le-Hope)
J Symes (Devon)
J Symes (Millfield School)
J Symes (Hythe and Dibden)
J Symes (North Perrott)
J Symes (Timperley)
J Symes (Marlow Second XI)
J Symes (Exeter University)
J Symes (Dorset)
JD Symes (Hertford College, Oxford)
JD Symes (Dorset Rangers)
JR Symes (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
L Symes (scorer)
M Symes (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
M Symes (Banstead)
M Symes (Marlow)
N Symes (Castor and Ailsworth)
P Symes (Hornsey)
P Symes (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
P Symes (ICI Paints)
P Symes (King's School, Rochester)
PA Symes (The Leys School)
PAH Symes (Hornsey Second XI)
PAY Symes (Hornsey Second XI)
PH Symes (The Leys School)
R Symes (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
R Symes (Kineton and District)
R Symes (Wellingborough School)
R Symes (Guildford Women)
R Symes (Esso Fawley Second XI)
R Symes (The Leys School)
R Symes (Wrecclesham)
RG Symes (Dorset Regiment)
S Symes (The Forty Club)
W Symes (Wincanton)
Symes-Thompson (Leamington)
Symes-Thompson (Royal Artillery)
C Symes Thompson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Symes-Thompson (Household Brigade)
E Symes-Thompson (Christ Church, Oxford)
F Symes-Thompson (Oxford University)
F Symes-Thompson (Rev BW Bradford's XI)
F Symes-Thompson (CWT Drake's XI)
F Symes-Thompson (Clergy)
F Symes-Thompson (SHW Digby's XI)
H Symes Thompson (Northaw)
HE Symes-Thompson (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Symes-Thompson (Weston Colville)
RE Symes-Thompson (Incogniti)
RE Symes-Thompson (Cambridge University Crusaders)
RH Symes-Thompson (Harrow School)
F Syme-Thompson (Clare College, Cambridge)
Symington (Sherborne School A XI)
AAJ Symington (Christ's Hospital)
B Symington (Wanderers)
B Symington (Backworth)
CP Symington (Billingham Synthonia, Burnmoor, Hartlepool, Norton, Sunderland)
I Symington (AO Wills' XI)
IW Symington (Wimbledon)
IWA Symington (Blackheath)
J Symington (American Amateurs)
JW Symington (Wimbledon)
JWA Symington (Westminster School)
JWA Symington (Devon Dumplings)
K Symington (Norton, Percy Main)
KW Symington (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
L Symington (Banbury Women)
L Symington (Bodicote)
LWA Symington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Symington (umpire)
M Symington (Marsden)
MJ Symington (Durham, Northumberland)
MM Symington (The Oratory School, The Oratory School Second XI)
P Symington (Bodicote)
R Symington (Backworth, Northumberland)
RD Symington (Bates Cottages)
SJ Symington (Leicestershire)
AD Syminton (Ardingly College, Ardingly College Second XI, Ardingly College Under-15s)
GC Syminton (Ardingly College)
JJ Syminton (Green Jackets)
L Symister (Bow Green)
A Symkiss (BRSA Enfield)
T Symmington (Durham Under-17s Women)
T Symmister (Mexborough)
Symmonds (Stonyhurst College)
Symmonds (Birmingham University)
H Symmonds (Great Brickhill)
JS Symmonds (Birmingham University)
L Symmonds (Lacock)
M Symmonds (scorer)
M Symmonds (Lacock)
N Symmonds (Herefordshire)
P Symmonds (Worcester City, Worcester Norton Taverners)
R Symmonds (Kidderminster)
R Symmonds (Gidea Park and Romford)
R Symmonds (West Haddon)
W Symmonds (Berkshire Cricket League)
A Symmons (Ampfield Crusaders)
CW Symmons (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
N Symmons (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI, Ampfield Second XI)
N Symmons (Crusaders)
MA Symms (Cheshire)
K Symno (Friarmere)
MA Symns (Cheshire)
HN Symon (FW Gilligan's XI)
J Symon (Datchet)
M Symon (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
M Symon (Leamington)
S Symon (Hampshire Club and Ground)
W Symon (Manchester University)
RT Symond (Liverpool)
RT Symond (Oxton)
RT Symond (Hightown)
RT Symond (Sefton)
Symonds (Alderley Edge)
Symonds (Bromyard)
Symonds (Fox)
Symonds (West Mercia Police)
Symonds (Birmingham University Second XI)
Symonds (2nd West Yorkshire Regiment)
Symonds (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
Symonds (Worcestershire Regiment)
Symonds (Dorset Regiment)
A Symonds (scorer)
A Symonds (Bromsgrove School)
A Symonds (Gunnersbury Women)
A Symonds (Ringwood)
A Symonds (Stonyhurst College)
A Symonds (Dulwich College)
A Symonds (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
A Symonds (Lord Vestey's XI)
AG Symonds (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
AW Symonds (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
B Symonds (Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-19s Women)
C Symonds (Littlewick Green)
C Symonds (Hatfield Peverel)
C Symonds (Marlborough)
C Symonds (Hatfield Peverel)
C Symonds (Beaumont College)
C Symonds (Coggeshall Town)
C Symonds (Wiltshire Under-15s)
C Symonds (Leycett)
CJ Symonds (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
D Symonds (Teversal)
D Symonds (Elmley Castle)
D Symonds (Drybrook)
D Symonds (Bromyard Grammar School)
E Symonds (Burghill and Tillington)
E Symonds (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
E Symonds (Burghill, Tillington and Weobley)
E Symonds (Folkestone Second XI)
ENR Symonds (Herefordshire, Kington, Worcestershire Second XI)
H Symonds (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
H Symonds (Cambridge St Giles)
HG Symonds (Glamorgan)
HL Symonds (Alderley Edge)
HR Symonds (Sabbatarians)
J Symonds (Ashford)
J Symonds (Clifton College)
J Symonds (GE Hamble Second XI, GE Hamble Third XI)
J Symonds (Darlington)
J Symonds (Springfield)
J Symonds (Cricket Society)
J Symonds (Army Women)
J Symonds (Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
J Symonds (City of London Freemen's School)
J Symonds (Glodwick)
J Symonds (Southwater)
JC Symonds (Rugby School)
JC Symonds (G Miller-Hallett's XI)
JH Symonds (Choir)
JS Symonds (Benwell Hill)
JS Symonds (City of London Freemen's School)
L Symonds (Bringsty)
M Symonds (Newick)
M Symonds (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
M Symonds (Burley Second XI)
M Symonds (Old Wykehamists)
MAE Symonds (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Symonds (Hayes Second XI)
P Symonds (Singleton)
P Symonds (The Forty Club)
R Symonds (Fakenham)
R Symonds (Great Witchingham)
R Symonds (Hereford Cathedral School)
R Symonds (Royal Corps of Signals)
RH Symonds (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RH Symonds (Ardingly College)
RJ Symonds (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
RMH Symonds (Herefordshire, Kington, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
RP Symonds (Lutterworth)
S Symonds (Herefordshire Under-25s)
SC Symonds (Alderley Edge)
SC Symonds (Alderley Edge)
T Symonds (Newmarket)
T Symonds (Monkton Combe School)
TH Symonds (Dudley Second XI)
W Symonds (Herefordshire Under-17s, Herefordshire Under-19s)
WH Symonds (Canterbury Clergy)
WH Symonds (Cheltenham)
WN Symonds (Alderley Edge)
N Symonds-Baig (Bank of England)
A Symondsen (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
G Symondsen-Nolte (Old Hurst Johnians)
Symondson (Sherborne School)
A Symondson (Cricket World XI)
A Symondson (Sherborne School)
A Symondson (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
AJ Symondson (Hightown, Northern)
AJG Symondson (Nomads, Sherborne Pilgrims)
AJG Symondson (Cobham)
B Symondson (Sherborne School)
BC Symondson (Sherborne Pilgrims)
I Symondson (Sherborne Pilgrims)
N Symondson (Hightown, Northern)
N Symondson (Northern Second XI)
R Symondson (Sherborne School)
R Symondson (Concorde)
RF Symondson (Nomads, Sherborne Pilgrims)
Symons (Dover)
Symons (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Symons (Cricket Golfers)
Symons (Wellingborough School)
Symons (Holman Sports Club)
Symons (Herne Bay College Second XI)
Symons (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
Symons (Cosby)
Symons (Green Jackets)
Symons (Old Citizens)
A Symons (Oxford Second XI)
A Symons (Boldon CA)
A Symons (Friary Fleux)
AJ Symons (Dulwich College)
B Symons (scorer)
C Symons (Stockton Second XI)
C Symons (North Springfield Wanderers)
CBO Symons (Old Owls)
CS Symons (Trent College)
CT Symons (Trent College)
D Symons (Poole Old Grammarians and Poole)
D Symons (Rickling Green)
EBO Symons (1st Army Corps)
FH Symons (Trent College)
G Symons (scorer)
G Symons (umpire)
GS Symons (Eton Ramblers)
HA Symons (Formby)
HFB Symons (Westminster School)
HFB Symons (St Mary's Hospital)
HJ Symons (Jesus College, Cambridge)
HK Symons (Highgate School, The Rest)
HK Symons (Wanderers)
HR Symons (Wanderers)
J Symons (The Oratory School)
J Symons (Bournemouth Second XI)
J Symons (Ashford Second XI)
J Symons (Old Swinford Hospital School)
J Symons (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
JA Symons (Trent College)
JC Symons (Cricket Society, The Forty Club)
JG Symons (Wellingborough Grammar School)
JH Symons (umpire)
JH Symons (Trent College)
K Symons (Blackheath)
KE Symons (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
KG Symons (Wellingborough Grammar School)
KG Symons (Devon)
KWA Symons (Bedford Grammar School, Bedford School, Public Schools, The Rest)
L Symons (Sway Second XI, Sway Third XI)
L Symons (Roehampton)
L Symons (Sussex Junior Women)
LK Symons (Clifton College)
M Symons (The Forty Club)
M Symons (Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
M Symons (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
M Symons (Wellingborough School)
M Symons (Bromley)
M Symons (Blackheath Second XI)
M Symons (Lord's Taverners)
MC Symons (Leamington)
NC Symons (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NK Symons (The Forty Club)
P Symons (Cornwall)
P Symons (Maldon)
P Symons (North Springfield Wanderers)
R Symons (Hampshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI)
R Symons (Troon)
R Symons (The Forty Club)
R Symons (South Crofty Tin Mine XI)
R Symons (North Springfield Wanderers)
R Symons (Wessex Stags)
R Symons (The Forty Club)
RC Symons (Wellingborough Grammar School)
RP Symons (Lutterworth)
RP Symons (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Symons (Eton Ramblers)
SJ Symons (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
T Symons (Holmesdale Second XI)
TW Symons (Chiswick House)
VH Symons (Trent College)
W Symons (Falmouth Adult School Second XI)
T Symons-Brown (Plympton)
C Symons Jones (Harrow Wanderers)
C Symons-Jones (Invalids)
C Symons-Jones (Stragglers of Asia)
C Symons-Jones (Hurlingham Club)
Syms (scorer)
D Syms (Riverside Women)
G Syms (Cranleigh School Women)
L Symster (Stroud Green)
P Symth (scorer)
J Synan (Ashover)
RW Syndall (Derby Constitutional)
S Syner (Four Oaks Saints Women)
Synes (Middlesex Regiment)
C Synes (Worcester St John's)
Synge (Dragonflies)
Synge (3rd King's Liverpool Regiment)
Synge (Northern Command)
Synge (Officers' Cadet Unit, Lichfield)
AH Synge (Repton School)
BET Synge (Winchester College)
E Synge (Sussex Young Cricketers)
FC Synge (King's School, Bruton)
JM Synge (King's School, Bruton)
JM Synge (JM Synge's XI)
JM Synge (Liverpool Pilgrims)
JNC Synge (Hampshire Hogs)
WAT Synge (Army, Free Foresters)
WAT Synge (Dragonflies)
WM Synge (Royal Artillery)
G Synman (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
N Synman (Bradfield)
V Synman (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
AM Synnott (Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Belvedere)
AM Synnott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Synnott (The Oratory School)
WJ Synnott (Incogniti)
Synonds (Springfield)
I Synott (Gosport Borough Fifth XI)
P Synyzcsy (Huncoat)
P Synyzcsy (Swan)
M Syodall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Sypiyuczak (Fawkham)
L Syplywczak (Old Williamsonians)
F Syrad (London Playing Fields Association, Middlesex Colts, NW Playing Fields Committee, St Quinton's Playing Fields)
M Syrall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Syrd (Cheetham Hill)
AH Syree (King's College, London)
AH Syrée (Kent)
A Syres (Eynsford)
D Syres (Eynsford)
Syret (London Schools Under-12s)
A Syrett (Bransgore Second XI)
B Syrett (RACS)
B Syrett (St Dunstan's College)
D Syrett (Milford)
JF Syrett (The Forty Club)
M Syrett (London Schools Cricket Association)
M Syrett (Streatham and Marlborough)
MAS Syrett (RACS)
N Syrett (scorer)
P Syrett (Milford)
R Syrett (Driffield Town)
RE Syrett (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
RF Syrett (Hounslow, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Hampstead)
RH Syrett (Royal Air Force)
W Syrett (Denham)
M Syrme (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
A Syrrett (Bransgore Second XI)
Syson (umpire)
Syson (Royal Marines)
Syson (Berkshire Women)
A Syson (Manners Colliery)
AM Syson (Hurstpierpoint College)
E Syson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
E Syson (Timperley)
J Syson (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
JJ Syson (umpire)
MJD Syson (Radley College)
WB Syson (Shropshire)
G Sysum (Barton Town)
G Sysum (East Halton)
K Sysum (The King's School, Gloucester)
M Sysum (Haresfield)
J Syvret (Wembdon)
Sywiahaws (scorer)
L Syzmanski (Stand Second XI)
S Szabo (Teversal Second XI)
S Szabo (Tibshelf)
AN Szarmach (Knowle Village)
CM Szarmach (Dorridge)
M Szatkowski (Harrow Wanderers)
A Szatow (Lullington Park)
S Szatow (Lullington Park)
C Szcepanski (scorer)
P Szcepanski (scorer)
Szczepanski (umpire)
B Szczepanski (Kimbolton)
B Szczepanski (Kimbolton School)
C Szczepanski (Taunton St Andrews Women)
L Szczepanski (North Perrott)
L Szczepanski (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
L Szczepanski (scorer)
LE Szczepanski (Somerset Women)
P Szczepanski (scorer, umpire)
P Szczepanski (North Perrott)
L Szczepasnki (scorer)
P Szczesny (umpire)
S Szczotko (Hampset)
A Szczuka (Old Brentwoods)
AM Szczuka (Brentwood School)
D Szejok (Ashby Hastings)
A Szemiako (County Hall)
A Szepietowski (Esher)
P Szewczyk (Penkridge)
BM Szlatoszlavek (Heywood, Milnrow)
B Szliatoszlavek (Baxenden)
Szodi (Dartford Grammar School)
H Szodi (scorer)
M Szodi (Dartford)
H Szostakowicz (Romiley Women)
D Szostok (Golborne)
HC Szozepanski (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
B Szpadt (umpire)
L Szpadt (Radyr)
R Szpadt (umpire)
R Szpadt (The Forty Club)
R Szpatz (umpire)
A Szreter (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
DA Szwajbak (Biggleswade, Ickwell, Waresley)
JA Szwajbak (Biggleswade, Huntingdonshire, Ickwell, Waresley)
T Szweda (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
P Szwoch (Henfield Women)
S Szyfrit (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
A Szymanski (Bedford Modern School)
D Szymanski (Bedford Modern School)
K Szymanski (King's College, Taunton)
KB Szymanski (Clydach, Glamorgan Second XI, Torquay, Wales Minor Counties)
MR Szymura (Alvanley, Ulverston)
B Szypulski (Four Oaks Saints)
B Szypulski (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI)
B Szypulski (Four Oaks Saints Third XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive