CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Stringfellow (Thornton)
Stringfellow (Lincolnshire)
A Stringfellow (Euxton)
A Stringfellow (White Coppice Second XI)
A Stringfellow (North Staffordshire College)
B Stringfellow (Birkenhead Police)
B Stringfellow (Birkenhead Police)
B Stringfellow (Birkenhead Victoria)
B Stringfellow (Birkenhead Police)
GA Stringfellow (scorer, umpire)
J Stringfellow (Foster's School)
J Stringfellow (Wincanton)
M Stringfellow (scorer)
M Stringfellow (Brixham)
M Stringfellow (Lechlade)
R Stringfellow (umpire)
R Stringfellow (Worplesdon and Burpham)
S Stringfellow (Compton and Shawford)
SJ Stringfellow (Weston)
Stringfield (Elstow School Under-14s)
C Stringfield (East Molesey)
H Stringfield (Sheffield Collegiate)
C Stringford (Dorset Rangers)
Stripe (Wagtails Women)
DA Stripp (Sussex)
M Stripp (Dorset Rangers)
MG Stripp (Hardye's School)
Strivens (Royal Corps of Signals)
C Strivens (Wheathampstead)
GC Strivens (Sutton Coldfield)
LV Strivens (Taunton School)
M Strivens (Sutton Coldfield)
MR Strivens (Taunton School)
NR Strivens (Taunton School)
E Strizaker (umpire)
CP Strode (Hastings)
E Strode (Bruce Castle School)
E Strode (Horley)
HF Strode (Ampleforth College Second XI)
JO Strode (Marlborough College)
LCM Strode (Dover College)
R Strode (Malvern)
RWC Strode (Sherborne School)
S Strode (scorer)
V Strode (Oxfordshire Women)
V Strode (umpire)
B Stroh (Ibstock Town Women)
B Stroh (scorer)
N Stroh (Ibstock Town Women)
BF Strohmenger (Berkhamsted School)
M Stroker (Woodcote)
A Stroller (Atherstone Town Second XI)
P Stroller (Atherstone Town)
Strom (Royal Air Force Duxford)
B Stromberg (Gresham's School)
C Stromdale (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
C Stromdale (Kimbolton)
CD Stromdale (Kimbolton and Catworth)
A Stronach (Old Basing)
L Stronarch (Martham)
T Strond-Caules (Royal Engineers)
D Stronell (Capel)
Joe Stronell (Capel)
Jon Stronell (Capel)
Strong (Newark)
Strong (Bingham)
Strong (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Strong (Incogniti)
Strong (Rowner)
Strong (Royal Marines)
Strong (Sussex Colts)
Strong (Liphook)
Strong
Strong (The Cuckoos)
Strong (The Forty Club)
Strong (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Strong (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Strong (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Strong (Dorset Police)
Strong (Royal Armoured Corps)
Strong (Wem Grammar School)
A Strong (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
A Strong (Bedford School)
A Strong (Brunel University)
A Strong (Stony Stratford)
A Strong (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
A Strong (Langley Manor)
A Strong (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Strong (Lyndhurst)
A Strong (Free Foresters)
A Strong (Dunmow Second XI)
A Strong (scorer)
A Strong (Peterlee)
A Strong (Horden Second XI)
A Strong (scorer)
AC Strong (NALGO)
B Strong (Edmonton)
B Strong (Riverside Women)
B Strong (Stony Stratford)
BA Strong (Marylebone Cricket Club, Southgate)
C Strong (Holmesdale)
C Strong (scorer)
C Strong (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
CI Strong (Harrow School, Huntingdonshire, Peterborough)
D Strong (Exbury)
D Strong (Wanderers)
D Strong (Stockingford and Haunchwood)
D Strong (Bancroft's School)
D Strong (Keyworth)
D Strong (Fillongley)
D Strong (Stowe Templars)
DE Strong (scorer)
DG Strong (scorer)
E Strong (Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
E Strong (Nomansland)
E Strong (Sussex Under-13s Women)
F Strong (Wem)
F Strong (St George's College, Weybridge)
FLH Strong (County Club, Northumberland)
G Strong (Bedminster Next XXII)
G Strong (Westbury-on-Trym)
G Strong (Mad Hatters)
G Strong (Blyth)
G Strong (scorer)
G Strong (Lymington Third XI)
G Strong (Quorn)
G Strong (Seaham Harbour Second XI)
G Strong (Wem Grammar School)
G Strong (Workington)
GC Strong (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
GC Strong (Durham School)
H Strong (Wem)
H Strong (Bingham)
H Strong (Moreton-in-Marsh)
H Strong (Wem Grammar School)
H Strong (Denby Women)
HH Strong (Royal Marines)
HM Strong (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
I Strong (Fillongley)
I Strong (Fillongley)
J Strong (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-17s)
J Strong (Liphook and Ripsley)
J Strong (St George's College, Weybridge)
J Strong (Liphook)
J Strong (umpire)
J Strong (Dunstable Town)
J Strong (Anston Women)
JP Strong (North West Durham League)
JR Strong (Pocklington School)
L Strong (Locks Heath)
L Strong (Rowner Second XI)
L Strong (Old Hill Women)
L Strong (Rowner)
L Strong (Gosport Borough Second XI)
LEH Strong (Eton College)
M Strong (Kidlington)
M Strong (Neston)
M Strong (Keswick Invitation XI)
M Strong (Knowle and Dorridge)
M Strong (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Strong (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
M Strong (Great Houghton)
M Strong (Preston Nomads)
M Strong (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Strong (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
M Strong (scorer)
M Strong (Bledlow Village)
M Strong (Castle Bromwich)
M Strong (Somerset Over-50s)
M Strong (Cumbria Under-17s Women)
M Strong (Cumbria Colts, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
M Strong (Westhoughton)
M Strong (The Forty Club)
M Strong (Neston)
MR Strong (Northamptonshire, Sussex)
N Strong (Chadwell Heath)
N Strong (Bournville Second XI)
N Strong (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
N Strong (Bournville)
N Strong (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
N Strong (St Peter's School, York)
N Strong (Warwickshire Over-60s)
O Strong (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Strong (Marylebone Cricket Club)
OE Strong (Bromsgrove School, Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
OE Strong (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Strong (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Strong (Bournville)
P Strong (Bournville)
P Strong (Wellworthy)
P Strong (Thrapston)
P Strong (Urchfont)
P Strong (Witney)
P Strong (Bletchley Town)
P Strong (Britwell Salome)
P Strong (Ampthill Town)
P Strong (Beaconsfield)
PFJ Strong (Buckinghamshire)
R Strong (Liphook and Ripsley)
R Strong (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West Midlands)
R Strong (The Forty Club)
RJ Strong (scorer)
RM Strong (Hurlingham Club)
S Strong (Milford-on-Sea)
SDM Strong (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians, The Forty Club)
T Strong (Burbage and Easton Royal)
T Strong (Woodsetts Third XI)
T Strong (St Edward's Martyrs)
T Strong (Cumnor)
TW Strong (Malvern College)
TW Strong (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Strong (umpire)
W Strong (Royal Artillery)
W Strong (Laleham Village Women, Wallington Women, Worthing Women)
W Strong (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
W Strong (Upton House)
W Strong (HD Egerton's XI)
W Strong (Fenny Compton)
WEK Strong (Sale Second XI)
WEK Strong (Sale)
WIN Strong (Eastbourne College)
H Stronge (Chudleigh)
R Stronge (The Oratory School)
RHJ Stronge (Chigwell School)
G Strongitharm (Walsall)
R Strongman (Hornsey)
PG Stroolen (Repton School)
DJ Stroomer (Solihull School)
J Stroomer (Bedford School)
S Stroomer (Datchworth)
B Stross (Leeds Grammar School)
F Stross (Leeds Grammar School)
G Strothard (Devon)
DA Strother (Durham Colts)
G Strother (South Devon)
WG Strother (Durham, Harrow School)
Strotton (Sutton on the Hill)
Stroud (South Weald)
Stroud (Kings Heath)
Stroud (Ropley)
Stroud (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Stroud (Old Isleworthians)
Stroud (Bedford School)
Stroud (Worksop College)
Stroud (Essex Umpires)
Stroud (Bourne)
Stroud (Hythe)
Stroud (Burton Hospitals)
A Stroud (South Weald)
A Stroud (Wye)
A Stroud (Hayes)
A Stroud (Whitstable Second XI)
A Stroud (Dorset Under-17s)
A Stroud (Bancroft's School)
A Stroud (Whitstable Second XI)
AJ Stroud (Bourne, Esher, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AM Stroud (scorer)
B Stroud (Bath Women)
B Stroud (Calmore Sports)
B Stroud (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
B Stroud (Ordnance Survey)
B Stroud (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
B Stroud (Southampton Travellers)
B Stroud (Chef and Brewer)
BHF Stroud (Bourne, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Stroud (Snaresbrook)
D Stroud (Somerset Second XI)
D Stroud (Bedford School)
DA Stroud (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
E Stroud (St Cross)
E Stroud (Ainsdale Third XI)
EG Stroud (Surrey)
EG Stroud (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
EG Stroud (Clacton-on-Sea)
EG Stroud (RG Clinton's XI)
F Stroud (Romsey Social)
GH Stroud (Peninsular Cricket Club)
H Stroud (Cornwall Women)
H Stroud (Cheltenham)
H Stroud (scorer)
H Stroud (scorer)
H Stroud (Uppingham School)
H Stroud (Bourne)
H Stroud (Bourne)
HS Stroud (Bourne, Lincolnshire)
J Stroud (South Weald)
J Stroud (Burridge)
J Stroud (Coleshill)
JGW Stroud (Dover College)
JT Stroud (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
K Stroud (Courage (Alton))
K Stroud (Ropley)
K Stroud (Ropley)
K Stroud (Alton)
L Stroud (A Jones' XI)
M Stroud (Essex Women)
M Stroud (Tichborne Park)
M Stroud (Firle)
M Stroud (Waterlooville)
M Stroud (Bishop's Waltham)
M Stroud (Towcestrians)
MP Stroud (Royal West Kent Regimental Depot)
P Stroud (Essex Club and Ground)
P Stroud (South Weald)
P Stroud (South Weald)
R Stroud (Surrey Second XI)
R Stroud (Essex Club and Ground)
R Stroud (South Weald)
R Stroud (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
R Stroud (Burridge Second XI, Burridge Sunday XI, Burridge Third XI)
R Stroud (Windsor Third XI)
R Stroud (Teston)
R Stroud (Brentwood)
R Stroud (Watney Mann)
S Stroud (Bourton Vale)
S Stroud (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
S Stroud (Slaughters United)
S Stroud (Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
S Stroud (Bashley (Rydal))
SA Stroud (Lincolnshire)
T Stroud (Ropley)
W Stroud (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
W Stroud (Langley Manor Third XI)
W Stroud (St Edmund's)
W Stroud (St Edmund's)
WPJ Stroud (Calmore Sports)
T Stroud-Caules (Royal Engineers)
T Stroud-Cauley (Royal Engineers)
Stroud-Coules (Royal Engineers)
T Stroud-Coules (Royal Engineers)
M Stroudley (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI)
M Stroudley (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
M Stroudley (Dorset Over-50s)
M Stroudley (Dartford)
N Stroudley (Gore Court Second XI)
N Stroudley (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
N Stroudley (Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
NJ Stroudley (Shropshire, Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
A Stroughair (Acomb)
LRF Stroughton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Stroughton (Northumberland Under-15s)
LR Strout (umpire)
R Strout (umpire)
R Strout (Cornwall Over-50s)
R Strout (umpire)
CM Strouts (Berkhamsted)
RG Strouts (King's School, Canterbury)
J Strover (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
JA Strover (Cheltenham College)
P Strover (Cheltenham College, Essex Club and Ground, Mistley and District)
P Strover (Old Cheltonians)
D Strowger (Tilford)
D Strowger (Tilford Second XI)
A Stroyan (Dorset Rangers)
AKR Stroyan (Eton Ramblers)
EJ Stroyan (Derby Midland)
EJ Stroyan (Derwent Wanderers, Trent College)
HLG Stroyan (Charterhouse School)
H Strub (Whittington)
R Strub (Whittington)
R Struch (umpire)
J Strude (Dover College)
KRA Struder (Ampleforth College)
A Strudley (Barns Green)
A Strudley (Cuckfield)
C Strudley (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall)
F Strudley (Trojans Second XI)
J Strudley (Staines Women)
K Strudley (Trojans)
M Strudley (Camberley)
T Strudley (Trojans)
Strudwick (Surrey)
Strudwick (Augustinians)
Strudwick (Kidderminster)
B Strudwick (Alton)
B Strudwick (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
C Strudwick (Heywood Third XI)
DF Strudwick (Southwark Clergy)
G Strudwick (umpire)
G Strudwick (Surrey Cricketers League)
H Strudwick (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
H Strudwick (Pulborough)
H Strudwick (Chessington)
H Strudwick (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Strudwick (Minster, Upchurch)
J Strudwick (Bosham)
K Strudwick (London, Midland and Scottish Railway Women)
L Strudwick (Chipperfield Clarendon)
M Strudwick (Eight Ash Green)
O Strudwick (Abbots Bromley)
P Strudwick (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
T Strudwick (umpire)
T Strugess (scorer)
N Struggles (Whiston Parish Church)
AP Strugneli (Bristol Grammar School)
AP Strugnell (Bristol Grammar School)
H Strugnell (Parkfield)
J Strugnell (Oxford University Women)
N Strugnell (Taunton)
N Strugnell (Ardingly College)
P Strugnell (Durley)
j Strumidlo (Standard Second XI)
T Strupley (Trojans)
J Struscott (Trojans)
J Struth (Shrewsbury School)
Struthers (London Community Cricket College)
AJ Struthers (Stowe School)
D Struthers (Bersham)
G Struthers (Foxton, Freshfield Flyers, Hornsey, West Indian Cavaliers)
G Struthers (London County)
MH Struthers (Old Decanians)
MH Struthers (Cambridge University Crusaders)
P Struthers (Ascott House)
RJW Struthers (Gresham's School)
S Struthers (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
W Struthers (scorer)
W Struthers (The Forty Club)
A Strutt (Quidnuncs)
A Strutt (MK Foster's XI)
ARG Strutt (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
C Strutt (St Dunstan's College)
CH Strutt (Hampton Wick Royal)
CW Strutt (Reigate Priory)
CW Strutt (Old Tauntonians)
CW Strutt (Wye Rustics)
CW Strutt (Incogniti)
CW Strutt (Major Mallinson's XI)
CW Strutt (Tynemouth)
CW Strutt (Hailsham)
GH Strutt (Derby Constitutional)
GM Strutt (GA Paley's XI)
GM Strutt (Free Foresters)
H Strutt (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Strutt (Malmesbury)
H Strutt (House of Commons)
H Strutt (Perambulators)
H Strutt (I Zingari)
H Strutt (Cambridge Perambulators)
H Strutt (Midland Counties Diamonds)
H Strutt (The Cricket Company)
H Strutt (Derbyshire XI)
H Strutt (Repton and Neighbourhood)
J Strutt (Buxton, Derbyshire)
LG Strutt (Tynedale)
M Strutt (Egham Roses)
R Strutt (Broughton Second XI)
RG Strutt (Old Tauntonians)
RG Strutt (Hampton Wick Royal)
S Strutt (Blackheath Fourth XI)
V Strutt (umpire)
W Strutt (Mayor of Abingdon's XI)
BT Strutton (Essex)
D Strutton (umpire)
WP Struve (Cadoxton)
R Stry (Oxford University Authentics)
J Stryczek (Sidcup)
Strydom (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Strydom (Fareham and Crofton)
G Strydom (Horley)
G Strydom (Eversley Third XI)
J Strydom (Shaw, Whittington)
S Strydom (Allestree)
M Strzelecki (Bowdon)
M Strzlecki (Bowdon)
R Strzyzewski (Clifton)
Sttanford (Dartford Second XI)
Stuart (Sutton Coldfield)
Stuart
Stuart (Manchester Garrison)
Stuart
Stuart (17th Infantry Brigade)
Stuart (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
Stuart (Kings Heath Second XI)
Stuart (Bedford Modern School)
Stuart (Nottingham High School)
Stuart (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
Stuart (IBM South Hants)
Stuart (Trent College)
Stuart (Catterick Garrison)
Stuart (Old Westcliffians)
Stuart (Old Edwardians)
Stuart (Ombersley)
Stuart (Cryptics)
Stuart (Oxshott Village)
Stuart (2nd Battalion East Surrey Regiment)
Stuart (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Stuart (British Empire XI)
Stuart (Oakham Amateurs)
Stuart (Clayesmore School)
Stuart (Grantham and King's School, Grantham)
Stuart (Grantham)
Stuart
Stuart (Sleaford)
Stuart (Royal Armoured Corps)
Stuart (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Stuart (Royal Military College of Science)
Stuart (Granville School Staff)
Stuart (The Park)
Stuart (Churchgoers)
Stuart (Barton-under-Needwood)
A Stuart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Stuart (Kent Women)
A Stuart (Dumbleton, Kenilworth)
A Stuart (New Ash Green, Offham)
A Stuart (Mid Norfolk Sunday Cricket League, Norfolk Cricket Board)
A Stuart (Ordnance Survey)
A Stuart (Aigburth)
A Stuart (umpire)
A Stuart (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Colts)
A Stuart (Rayne)
A Stuart (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
A Stuart (Old Leightonians)
A Stuart (umpire)
A Stuart (Surrey Women Second XI)
A Stuart (umpire)
A Stuart (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West of Scotland)
A Stuart (Farncombe Wanderers)
A Stuart (Stow)
AC Stuart (Norfolk Development Squad)
Angus Stuart (Downham Town, Fakenham)
AE Stuart (Calmore Sports)
AE Stuart (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Alex Stuart (Downham Town)
ART Stuart (King's School, Canterbury)
AT Stuart (Aldershot Command)
B Stuart (North Warwickshire)
B Stuart (Wembley)
B Stuart (Luton Town)
B Stuart (Bedford Town)
B Stuart (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
B Stuart (Barton)
B Stuart (Derbyshire Friars)
B Stuart (Wilnecote)
BA Stuart (Mill Hill School)
C Stuart (Catford and Cyphers, Poynton)
C Stuart (scorer)
C Stuart (Werneth)
C Stuart (Ashton-under-Lyne)
C Stuart (The Royal Hospital School)
C Stuart (Gravesend)
C Stuart (Yateley Women)
C Stuart (Hull Kingston)
C Stuart (Beddington)
C Stuart (Oxford University Women)
C Stuart (Tickhill)
C Stuart (Crewe)
CD Stuart (Royal High School Former Pupils, West of Scotland)
CG Stuart (scorer)
CH Stuart (Gentlemen of Oxfordshire)
CHRM Stuart (Army, Oundle School, Royal Artillery)
CJ Stuart (Cheltenham College)
CT Stuart (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI, Hurstpierpoint College Under-13s)
CT Stuart (Hurstpierpoint College)
D Stuart (Shaftesbury)
D Stuart (Arabs)
D Stuart (Royton)
D Stuart (Worthing Third XI)
D Stuart (umpire)
D Stuart (Swarkestone)
D Stuart (Eppleton, Lancashire Academy, Lowerhouse)
D Stuart (The Googlies)
D Stuart (Normanby Park Second XI)
DM Stuart (B Dodsworth's XI)
DM Stuart (GF Tendall's XI)
DW Stuart (Harrow School)
E Stuart (scorer)
E Stuart (The Forty Club)
EA Stuart (Harrow School)
F Stuart (Merstham)
G Stuart (Rowington)
G Stuart (Royal Engineers)
G Stuart (Lords and Commons)
G Stuart (Brighouse Second XI)
G Stuart (Repton School)
G Stuart (Clitheroe)
GFA Stuart (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
GM Stuart (AP Lucas' XI)
GRT Stuart (The Stoics)
H Stuart (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
H Stuart (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
H Stuart (AO Jones' XI)
H Stuart (The Forty Club)
H Stuart (Glamorgan Nomads)
H Stuart (Uppingham)
H Stuart (T Richardson's XI)
HC Stuart (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
HJ Stuart (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI, Hurstpierpoint College Under-13s, Hurstpierpoint College Under-14s)
HN Stuart (Repton School)
HN Stuart (Burton-on-Trent)
HV Stuart (Harrow School)
HV Stuart (Cannock)
I Stuart (Nottinghamshire Youth Council)
I Stuart (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s, Berkshire Over-60s Second XI)
I Stuart (Sparsholt)
I Stuart (Hursley Park)
I Stuart (National Fire Service)
I Stuart (Dorset Rangers)
I Stuart (Frinton-on-Sea)
I Stuart (Hampshire Over-50s)
I Stuart (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
I Stuart (Podington)
I Stuart (Sidmouth)
I Stuart (Essex Young Amateurs)
I Stuart (Hampshire Over-50s)
I Stuart (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
IC Stuart (Bradfield College)
IC Stuart (Bradfield Waifs)
ICD Stuart (Dorset)
ICD Stuart (King's School, Bruton)
IH Stuart (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
J Stuart (Broadstairs)
J Stuart (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
J Stuart (Freasley)
J Stuart (Barnsley)
J Stuart (Swarkestone)
J Stuart (Doncaster Town)
J Stuart (Brighouse Second XI)
J Stuart (Worthing Third XI)
J Stuart (Leatherhead)
J Stuart (Tickhill)
J Stuart (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
J Stuart (scorer)
J Stuart (Bredbury St Marks)
J Stuart (Sunderland)
J Stuart (South Hampstead Second XI)
J Stuart (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
J Stuart (The Forty Club, The Forty Club East of Scotland)
J Stuart (Chessington)
J Stuart (Normanby Park)
J Stuart (Doncaster Town Under-16s)
JCD Stuart (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
JE Stuart (Old Peterites)
JJ Stuart (Doncaster Town, Durham Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI)
JS Stuart (Downham Town)
JW Stuart (Cambridge KTL)
K Stuart (Dorset Colts)
K Stuart (Bootle)
K Stuart (New Milton)
K Stuart (Three Bridges)
K Stuart (The Stoics)
K Stuart (New Milton Third XI)
K Stuart (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
L Stuart (Kidderminster Victoria)
L Stuart (Brintons)
LCB Stuart (Repton School)
M Stuart (Middlesex Second XI)
M Stuart (Perranarworthal, Redruth)
M Stuart (Bournemouth Second XI)
M Stuart (Seaton Carew)
M Stuart (Seaham Harbour)
M Stuart (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
M Stuart (Saffron Walden Second XI)
M Stuart (Stow)
MC Stuart (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
MG Stuart (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
N Stuart (Solihull)
N Stuart (Dorridge)
N Stuart (Solihull Municipal)
N Stuart (Studley Royal)
NJB Stuart (Forest School)
O Stuart (Queen's College, Taunton)
P Stuart (Clanfield)
P Stuart (Liverpool)
P Stuart (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
P Stuart (New Longton)
P Stuart (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
P Stuart (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
P Stuart (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
PP Stuart (Incogniti)
PWG Stuart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PWG Stuart (Army Service Corps Officers)
R Stuart (Lincolnshire)
R Stuart (scorer)
R Stuart (Clanfield)
R Stuart (Dumbleton)
R Stuart (Standard Second XI)
R Stuart (Cheltenham College)
R Stuart (Union Castle)
R Stuart (King's College, London)
R Stuart (Nottingham High School)
R Stuart (South Woodford Second XI)
R Stuart (Plaistow)
RB Stuart (Harrow School)
REG Stuart (The Forty Club)
RJC Stuart (Ealing)
RK Stuart (Christ's College, Finchley)
RL Stuart (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
RN Stuart (Christ's College, Finchley)
RS Stuart (Manchester Clifford)
RW Stuart (Christ's College, Finchley)
S Stuart (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Orpington)
S Stuart (Calmore Sports Third XI)
S Stuart (Queen's College, Taunton)
S Stuart (Swarkestone)
S Stuart (Worcestershire Second XI)
S Stuart (Sedbergh School)
S Stuart (Bromley Common)
S Stuart (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
SM Stuart (Cumberland, Kendal)
SS Stuart (Lashings World XI)
T Stuart (Barton-under-Needwood)
TA Stuart (Bath College)
TE Stuart (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
TG Stuart (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
W Stuart (Peterborough Town)
W Stuart (Gentlemen of North Kent)
W Stuart (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
W Stuart (Whitwell)
W Stuart (Cuckney)
W Stuart (Whitwell Second XI)
WR Stuart (Peripatetics)
Z Stuart (Army Women)
B Stuart-Bourne (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University Women, Cambridge University Women)
M Stuart-Bowes (Cambridge University Women)
Stuart-Brown (Bury and West Suffolk)
J Stuart-Cox (Westerham)
J Stuart-Cox (Dean Close School)
J Stuart-Cox (Westerham Cricket Club President's XI)
J Stuart-hill (Sarisbury Athletic)
EAL Stuart-Jones (Old Blundellians)
L Stuart-Jones (Somerset Stragglers)
W Stuart-Jones (Oakham, Ongar)
L Stuart Judd (scorer)
B Stuart King (umpire)
B Stuart-King (umpire)
RJ Stuart-King (The Forty Club)
L Stuart Mason (umpire)
D Stuart-Prince (Sherborne School)
G Stuart-Prince (Sherborne School)
NG Stuart-Richardson (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Stuart-Ross (General Hornby's XI)
HH Stuart-Russell (Rugby School)
B Stuart Smith (umpire)
E Stuart Smith (scorer)
E Stuart-Smith (West Women)
JC Stuart-Smith (Worksop College Second XI)
TG Stuart-Smith (Felsted School)
M Stuartson (Oxton)
RL Stuart-Taylor (Winchester College)
T Stuart-Taylor (Northern Nomads)
ARM Stuart-Wortley (Green Jackets)
Stub (Bromsgrove)
Stubb (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
F Stubb (Manchester Grammar School)
LN Stubb (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
M Stubb (umpire)
Stubberfield (Metropolitan Police)
Stubberfield (scorer)
C Stubberfield (Windmill Hill)
H Stubberfield (Sussex)
H Stubberfield (Brighton)
H Stubberfield (Hastings)
H Stubberfield (Brighton, Hurst and Henfield)
H Stubberfield (B Stent's XI)
H Stubberfield (Players)
H Stubberfield (Horsham)
JE Stubberfield (Windmill Hill)
A Stubbing (North Runcton)
S Stubbing (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Stubbings (umpire)
Stubbings (Newmarket)
Stubbings (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Stubbings (Brook House and Highbrook)
Stubbings (Cambridge University Press)
Stubbings (Tutbury)
A Stubbings (Harborne Somerville)
B Stubbings (Hatherley and Reddings)
D Stubbings (umpire)
D Stubbings (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North West)
D Stubbings (Cumbria Cricket Board)
D Stubbings (The Forty Club)
E Stubbings (Harold Wood Women)
E Stubbings (Derbyshire Colts)
G Stubbings (Solihull School)
G Stubbings (Harborne Somerville)
G Stubbings (Bredon)
G Stubbings (Olton)
G Stubbings (Aston Unity)
G Stubbings (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HE Stubbings (Wanstead)
J Stubbings (Derbyshire)
J Stubbings (Cambridgeshire)
J Stubbings (The Forty Club)
J Stubbings (Clipstone Welfare)
J Stubbings (Old Silhillians)
J Stubbings (Stanford-le-Hope)
J Stubbings (Egremont, Seascale)
JEG Stubbings (Solihull School)
L Stubbings (Great Totham)
L Stubbings (Chingford Third XI)
M Stubbings (Brook House and Ardingly)
N Stubbings (Bisterne)
N Stubbings (Harthill)
N Stubbings (Harthill Second XI)
O Stubbings (Ryde)
O Stubbings (Ryde School)
P Stubbings (Crystal Palace)
P Stubbings (Stragglers of Asia)
P Stubbings (Nomads)
R Stubbings (Chingford Second XI, Chingford Third XI)
R Stubbings (Coggeshall Town)
S Stubbings (Langley Mill United)
S Stubbings (Ilkeston Rutland)
SD Stubbings (Derbyshire)
W Stubbings (Derbyshire)
W Stubbings (Bisterne)
Stubbington (Crofton)
Stubbington (South Hants Touring Club)
A Stubbington (Harting)
C Stubbington (umpire)
G Stubbington (Corhampton Golf Club)
J Stubbington (The Forty Club, The Forty Club South)
J Stubbington (Seaford College)
L Stubbington (Bashley (Rydal))
L Stubbington (scorer)
R Stubbington (Leigh-on-Sea)
Stubbins (Sutton Coldfield)
Stubbins (Royal Navy)
Stubbins (Accrington)
Stubbins (Toby Club)
A Stubbins (Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers)
A Stubbins (Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
AB Stubbins (Edgbaston)
H Stubbins (Small Heath Langley)
H Stubbins (Caunton)
L Stubbins (North Weald)
M Stubbins (Tutbury Second XI)
M Stubbins (Tutbury)
R Stubbins (Weston)
R Stubbins (Blyth)
R Stubbins (Blyth Second XI)
R Stubbins (Manton Colliery)
R Stubbins (Perry Barr)
S Stubbins (Derbyshire Second XI)
D Stubbles (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
W Stubbley (Batley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive