CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Stagg (Romsey Social)
Stagg (HS Mills' XI)
Stagg (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
Stagg (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Stagg (Mitcham)
A Stagg (Farley)
A Stagg (South Wilts)
A Stagg (Sefton Park)
A Stagg (Wiltshire Queries)
C Stagg (Clifton College)
C Stagg (Somerset Stragglers)
C Stagg (WS Bambridge's XI)
CJ Stagg (Colchester and East Essex)
CRV Stagg (British High Commission New Delhi)
D Stagg (Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
ER Stagg (St John's School, Leatherhead)
G Stagg (Dulwich)
GL Stagg (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
H Stagg (Old Amplefordians)
J Stagg (Romsey Social)
J Stagg (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
K Stagg (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
PK Stagg (St Paul's School)
S Stagg (J Leach XI)
S Stagg jun (Mr Stagg's XI, Romsey Social)
S Stagg sen (Mr Stagg's XI, Romsey Social)
T Stagg (Romsey Social)
K Stagles (Bradenham)
P Stahand (scorer)
M Stahard (Hornchurch Second XI)
MP Staheyeff (Stowe Templars)
MP Staheyeff (Stowe School)
Stahl (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Stahl (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits)
C Stahlberger (Ellerslie Fourth XI, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
M Stahlberger (Car Colston)
R Stahlberger (Car Colston)
R Stahlberger (East Bridgford)
R Stahlberger (Bridgford Buffaloes)
FAD Stahlschmidt (City of London School)
JD Stahlschmidt (City of London School)
A Staib (Firle)
CFE Staib (School Field, Rugby School)
CPE Staib (School Field, Rugby School)
J Staib (Butleigh)
J Staib (The Mote)
C Staig (Waltham St Lawrence)
I Staig (Mount Kelly)
J Staig (Mount Kelly)
W Staig (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI, Waltham St Lawrence Third XI)
B Staight (Egham)
H Staight (West Wittering)
H Staight (Hurlingham Club)
J Staight (West Wittering)
J Staight (Hurlingham Club)
K Staight (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
M Staight (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
M Staight (Saffron Walden)
Stain (Carmel College)
R Stain (Fillongley Third XI)
T Stain (Woodsetts Third XI)
D Stainbank (Ashington, Morpeth)
R Stainby (Stockton-on-Tees)
M Stainciffe (Rowner)
H Staincliffe (Kirk Langley)
RW Staincliffe (Boldon)
Stainer (Langley Manor Sunday XI)
Stainer (Nomansland)
Stainer (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
A Stainer (Sunbury)
A Stainer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Stainer (Sway)
C Stainer (Channel Islands)
H Stainer (Sleaford)
J Stainer (Hornsey)
J Stainer (Banstead)
J Stainer (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
J Stainer (Banstead)
JM Stainer (Malden Wanderers, Surrey Second XI)
K Stainer (Nomansland)
L Stainer (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s)
M Stainer (Cheam)
M Stainer (scorer)
P Stainer (Calmore Sports)
P Stainer (Romsey Third XI)
P Stainer (Swan Green)
PD Stainer (Eton Ramblers)
SF Stainer (Framlingham College Under-13s, Framlingham College Under-14s)
T Stainer (Calmore Sports Second XI)
Staines (Gloucestershire Women)
Staines (Royal Garrison Artillery)
Staines (Kenilworth)
Staines (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
Staines (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
A Staines (Kent)
A Staines (Lichfield)
A Staines (Esher)
A Staines (G Bennett's XI)
AM Staines (Birkenhead Park, Wallasey)
AM Staines (Cheshire Second XI)
AR Staines (Southwark Clergy)
B Staines (Baxenden Third XI)
B Staines (Alconbury Second XI)
C Staines (Kenilworth Second XI)
C Staines (Kenilworth)
D Staines (Oxted and Limpsfield)
D Staines (The Forty Club)
D Staines (Oxted)
DJ Staines (Ipswich School)
F Staines (Forest Hill)
G Staines (Benenden)
H Staines (Crompton Parkinson)
H Staines (Hutton)
I Staines (Great Baddow)
J Staines (Westcliff-on-Sea)
J Staines (Westcliff-on-Sea)
J Staines (Wyggeston School Past and Present)
J Staines (Wyggeston Grammar School)
J Staines (Southend-on-Sea Second XI)
JL Staines (Droitwich Spa, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rockingham-Mandurah, Saffron Walden, Sevenoaks Vine)
JS Staines (Formby)
L Staines (Warwickshire Second XI)
LG Staines (Buckinghamshire Amateurs)
MCP Staines (Old Brentwoods)
N Staines (Sissinghurst)
R Staines (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
R Staines (Baxenden, St Annes)
R Staines (Myerscough College)
W Staines (Ipswich Grammar School)
Stainforth (Hampshire Rovers)
AW Stainforth (Club Cricket Conference)
C Stainforth (Kidderminster Victoria)
C Stainforth (Kidderminster)
CL Stainforth (Highgate School)
G Stainforth (Kidderminster Victoria)
G Stainforth (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
GO Stainforth (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GW Stainforth (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
H Stainforth (Tonbridge School)
HG Stainforth (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
L Stainforth (Kidderminster Victoria)
L Stainforth (Worcestershire Under-15s)
L Stainforth (Kidderminster)
M Stainforth (King's College School, Wimbledon)
MA Stainforth (Surrey Second XI)
P Stainforth (Kearsney)
T Stainforth (Farsley Second XI)
T Stainforth (Farsley)
RW Stainland (Lincolnshire)
A Stainrod (Worksop Thursday XI)
C Stainrod (Waleswood Sports)
C Stains (Bruton Knowles and Company)
WAS Stains (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
C Stainsbury (scorer)
C Stainsbury (Welwyn Garden City)
Stainsby (Redcar)
Stainsby (Silcoates Old Boys)
A Stainsby (Yarm Second XI)
C Stainsby (Lincolnshire)
C Stainsby (Welwyn Garden City)
C Stainsby (scorer)
E Stainsby (York Ramblers)
GW Stainsby (London Clergy)
J Stainsby (Bourne)
J Stainsby (Yarm)
L Stainsby (Welwyn Garden City)
M Stainsby (Beverley, Hull)
M Stainsby (Darlington, Northallerton)
M Stainsby (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
P Stainsby (Hull)
R Stainsby (Middlesbrough, Stockton)
R Stainsby (Bourne)
L Stainsford (Highgate School)
HW Stainsforth (King's College School, Wimbledon)
G Stainthorpe (Monkton Combe School, Wiltshire Under-25s)
J Stainthorpe (Ebor Rovers)
J Stainthorpe (York)
JC Stainthorpe (St Peter's School, York)
JC Stainthorpe (FC Crowther's XI)
JC Stainthorpe (St Peter's School, York Masters)
JC Stainthorpe (GF Tendall's XI)
JC Stainthorpe (FH Barnby's XI)
JC Stainthorpe (Old Peterites)
JV Stainthorpe (Elswick Works Central Supply Offices)
K Stainthorpe (Shildon British Rail)
L Stainthorpe (Upper Haugh)
L Stainthorpe (Doncaster Town Under-16s)
N Stainthorpe (North Durham League)
S Stainthorpe (Barnard Castle School)
T Stainthorpe (Bishop Auckland and District, Durham Colts North)
WW Stainthorpe (J Hansell's Northumberland XI, Western Clubs of Northumberland)
Stainton (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Stainton (East Gloucestershire)
Stainton (Herefordshire Under-15s)
Stainton (Midland Railway)
Stainton (Blenheim)
Stainton (Moseley Olympic)
Stainton (Staffordshire Pirates)
A Stainton (Wycliffe)
A Stainton (East Drayton)
AP Stainton (Durham, South Shields)
B Stainton (Lincoln and District Cricket League)
C Stainton (Hampshire Cricket League)
C Stainton (Portchester)
C Stainton (Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
E Stainton (Enville)
G Stainton (HH Robertson Aikman's XI)
G Stainton (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
H Stainton (Birmingham)
H Stainton (Kings Heath)
J Stainton (umpire)
J Stainton (umpire)
J Stainton (umpire)
M Stainton (Durham, South Shields)
M Stainton (Hungerford)
M Stainton (Oxford University Authentics)
ME Stainton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NE Stainton (Enville Hall)
NE Stainton (MC Kemp's XI)
NEW Stainton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Stainton (Lichfield Under-17s)
R Stainton (E Morton's XI)
R Stainton (umpire)
R Stainton (Laughton)
RG Stainton (Lutterworth)
RG Stainton (Warwickshire Second XI)
Bob Stainton (Oxford University, Sussex)
RWG Stainton (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RWG Stainton (Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RWG Stainton (Harrow Wanderers)
WE Stainton (Free Foresters)
WL Stainton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Stainwright (Notts Unity Casuals)
R Stainwright (Earls Barton)
A Stair (South Essex)
H Stairmand (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
R Stairmand (Normanby Hall)
V Stairmand (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
V Stairmand (St Albans School)
V Stairmand (Fields in Trust XI)
V Stairmand (Old Albanians)
W Stairmand (Boxted)
V Stairmond (St Albans School)
W Stairmond (Boxted)
Stairs (Northamptonshire Colts)
J Stairs (Great Witchingham, University of East Anglia)
N Stairs (Northamptonshire Cricket Association, Northamptonshire Under-25s)
N Stairs (Overstone Park)
G Staisby (scorer)
Stait (Eastleigh)
Stait (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
E Stait (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M Stait (Bletchley Town, Olton and West Warwickshire)
R Stait (Wilnecote)
R Stait (Aston Old Edwardians)
Staite (Evesham)
Staite (Solihull School)
BJ Staite (umpire)
J Staite (Milford Hall)
W Staite (Offchurch)
W Staite (Churcham)
NE Staiton (Butterflies)
Stakeley (Wisbech Grammar School)
Staker (Royal Marines)
B Staker (Linkenholt)
J Staker (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
R Staker (Linkenholt)
A Stakes (Cross Arrows)
M Stakes (Trentside)
R Stakes-Rees (White Rabbits)
T Staky (Etwall Under-17s)
A Stalarski (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
Duke of St Albans (Hampshire)
L Stalder (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
L Stalder (Radley College)
O Stalder (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
Staley (Travellers)
Staley (Burton-on-Trent)
Staley (Islington High School)
Staley (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
Staley (Botany Bay)
Staley (Ambergate)
Staley (Bass-Worthington)
Staley (Robirch Phoenix)
A Staley (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
A Staley (Norton Oakes)
A Staley (Union Foundry)
C Staley (Wisbech Grammar School)
D Staley (scorer)
G Staley (Thornbury)
H Staley (Castleton)
J Staley (Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
K Staley (Thoresby Colliery)
K Staley (Malvern College Under-14s, Malvern College Under-15s B)
L Staley (Malvern College, Malvern College Under-14s)
L Staley (Willoughby Waterleys)
L Staley (Cryptics)
M Staley (Newbold on Avon)
M Staley (Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
M Staley (Grace Dieu Park)
N Staley (Thoresby Colliery)
P Staley (Thriplow)
P Staley (Stand Second XI)
P Staley (umpire)
P Staley (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
P Staley (Botany Bay)
R Staley (umpire)
R Staley (Marstons)
S Staley (Derbyshire Under-17s)
S Staley (Draycott and Hanbury)
T Staley (Thriplow)
T Staley (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
T Staley (Bass and Co (Burton))
V Staley (Warwick School)
W Staley (Derbyshire Colts)
C Stalham (Corwen)
Stalierbrass (Harold Wood)
A Stalker (Lindal Moor)
E Stalker (Alnwick)
G Stalker (Rowland United)
J Stalker (Ashington)
Stall (Manchester Postal Clerks)
H Stall (London University)
Stallard (Galleywood)
Stallard (Worcester City)
Stallard (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Stallard (Worcestershire)
Stallard (Hornchurch Second XI)
A Stallard (Hornchurch)
A Stallard (Hatfield Peverel)
A Stallard (Hornchurch)
AE Stallard (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
AN Stallard (St Edward's School, Oxford)
C Stallard (Durham Light Infantry)
CR Stallard (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
CR Stallard (English Public Schools)
CR Stallard (Shrewsbury)
D Stallard (scorer)
D Stallard (scorer)
E Stallard (Hampshire Colts)
E Stallard (Havant)
EJ Stallard (Hurstpierpoint College Under-14s)
G Stallard (England XI)
G Stallard (Hurstpierpoint College)
G Stallard (HM Sims' XI)
G Stallard (Worcestershire)
G Stallard (Rugby)
J Stallard (Old Wimbledonians)
J Stallard (Lobsters)
JP Stallard (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
K Stallard (scorer)
M Stallard (Hornchurch)
M Stallard (Bramshaw)
M Stallard (Canford School)
M Stallard (Rode Park and Lawton)
M Stallard (Hornchurch Second XI)
M Stallard (Hornchurch)
M Stallard (Rosehill Methodists)
M Stallard (King's College, Taunton Second XI)
M Stallard (Spondon Second XI)
N Stallard (Three Bridges)
P Stallard (scorer)
P Stallard (scorer)
R Stallard (Worcestershire)
R Stallard (Somerset Stragglers)
RH Stallard (Warwick School Second XI)
RMB Stallard (scorer)
RMB Stallard (scorer)
S Stallard (Bramshaw)
S Stallard (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
W Stallard (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
W Stallard (The Mote Second XI)
WB Stallard (Bromsgrove School)
BA Stalley (Southwark Clergy)
FE Stalley (Reading University)
FE Stalley (Coventry Clergy)
L Stalley (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
P Stalley (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
Stallibrass (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Stallibrass (Riverside Women)
Stallibrass (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
F Stallibrass (Olton)
FW Stallibrass (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Stallibrass (Harold Wood)
J Stallibrass (Harold Wood)
J Stallibrass (Wightwick)
JH Stallibrass (Devon, Free Foresters, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Second XI)
MJD Stallibrass (Oxford University)
R Stalling (T Johnston's XI)
E Stallings (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
E Stallings (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
E Stallings (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
PV Stallon (Old Bristolians)
WV Stallon (Haslingden)
WV Stallone (Haslingden)
D Stallwood (Bromsgrove)
J Stallwood (Marlow Park Second XI)
K Stallwood (Horse and Groom)
K Stallwood (Basford Mill)
P Stallwood (Marlow Park)
P Stallwood (Marlow Park Second XI)
R Stallwood (Ernest Turner Sports Club)
Stallworthy (umpire)
B Stallworthy (March Town)
C Stallworthy (scorer)
F Stallworthy (Accrington)
F Stallworthy (J Hargreave's XI)
I Stallworthy (Clumber Park)
I Stallworthy (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
I Stallworthy (Worksop Second XI)
I Stallworthy (Clumber Park Third XI)
I Stallworthy (Clumber Park Second XI)
I Stallworthy (umpire)
N Stallworthy (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
R Stallworthy (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
R Stallworthy (Clumber Park Under-17s)
R Stallworthy (Clumber Park)
R Stallworthy (Worksop)
R Stallworthy (Clumber Park)
W Stallworthy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WL Stallworthy (Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Second XI)
WL Stallworthy (Northumberland Club and Ground)
WL Stallworthy (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
M Stally (Little Bardfield Village)
J Stallybrass (Harold Wood)
RW Stallybrass (Denstone Wanderers)
TW Stallybrass (Durham School Second XI)
WTS Stallybrass (Brasenose College, Oxford, Brasenose Wanderers, Limpsfield Strollers, Oxford University Authentics)
R Stalter (Birkenhead Park)
J Stalton (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
Stalworthy (S McMurray's XI)
F Stalworthy (Maiden Erlegh)
N Stalworthy (Glamorgan Colts)
Staly (Theatre Royal)
Stalybrass (Harold Wood)
A Stalybrass (St John's Wood)
Stamenkovic (West Mercia Police)
Stamenkovic (Astwood Bank)
M Stamenkovic (Studley)
M Stamenkovic (Studley Third XI)
S Stamenkovic (Studley)
Stamer (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
AC Stamer (Darlington)
AC Stamer (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
FC Stamer (Shropshire)
L Stamer (16th Queen's Lancers)
P Stamer (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
WE Stamer (Newcastle-under-Lyme)
T Stamerson (Denton Second XI)
Stamford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Stamford (Allhallows School)
Stamford (Ashfield)
E Stamford (Bromley)
Earl of Stamford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Stamford (Rossall School)
H Stamford (Birmingham Works Cricket Association)
J Stamford (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
J Stamford (Longridge)
J Stamford (umpire)
RB Stamford (Loughborough)
RB Stamford (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
RB Stamford (Tibshelf)
S Stamford (Tottington St John's Women)
S Stamford (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
WA Stamford (Somercotes)
J Stamforth (Grannies)
J Staming (WG Michell's XI)
M Stamm (Northumberland Women)
R Stammas (Dorset Cricket League)
R Stammas (Ferndown Wayfarers)
A Stammer (Hayes Second XI)
C Stammer (Hayes Second XI)
CA Stammer (St Dunstan's College)
Stammers (Rankins)
A Stammers (Middlesex Second XI)
A Stammers (Nomads)
A Stammers (Old Brentwoods Second XI)
B Stammers (Mumbles)
E Stammers (Fareham)
EC Stammers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Stammers (Bristol Medicals)
J Stammers (Middlesex Second XI)
M Stammers (Teddington)
RTF Stammers (Leicestershire)
T Stammers (scorer)
W Stammers (Old Buckenham)
W Stammers (Norfolk Under-17s)
Stamp (Surrey Cricket Association)
Stamp (Bournemouth School)
Stamp (Derby School Parents)
A Stamp (Eccleshill)
C Stamp (Odiham and Greywell Women)
C Stamp (Alleyn's School)
D Stamp (Norfolk Under-13s)
D Stamp (Oxfordshire Women)
D Stamp (Bottesford Town Under-15s)
D Stamp (Vauxhall Mallards)
D Stamp (Brocklesby Park)
DM Stamp (Norfolk)
DM Stamp (Felsted School)
E Stamp (Nomansland)
E Stamp (National Westminster Bank)
E Stamp (Eton Ramblers)
EJ Stamp (United London Banks)
EJ Stamp (Westminster Bank)
F Stamp (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
G Stamp (Mortimer West End)
G Stamp (Eton Ramblers)
G Stamp (Municipal Officers' Guild, Burton)
G Stamp (Lysaghts Second XI)
H Stamp (H Dods' XI)
HE Stamp (Lincolnshire)
I Stamp (Lancashire Second XI)
I Stamp (Werneth)
I Stamp (Surrey Cricketers League)
IR Stamp (Lancashire Second XI)
J Stamp (IBM South Hants)
J Stamp (St Paul's School)
J Stamp (Kingsclere)
J Stamp (St Olave's School, York)
K Stamp (Mortimer West End Second XI)
KE Stamp (Derby School)
M Stamp (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women)
MA Stamp (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
N Stamp (St Albans)
N Stamp (Radley Rangers)
N Stamp (St Saviour's College, Shoreham)
N Stamp (Old Merchant Taylors)
N Stamp (Queen's Club)
NHE Stamp (Sherborne School)
O Stamp (Vauxhall Mallards Select XI)
O Stamp (Norfolk Under-13s)
O Stamp (Brooke)
O Stamp (Whalley Range)
P Stamp (Denton Second XI)
R Stamp (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
R Stamp (Datchet)
R Stamp (King's Somborne)
S Stamp (H Dods' XI)
S Stamp (Compton)
T Stamp (Morpeth)
T Stamp (Lord's Taverners)
W Stamp (Queen's Club)
WAE Stamp (Eton Ramblers)
WAG Stamp (Honiton)
AL Stampa (Radley College)
Stamper (1st Battalion Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
B Stamper (Cumbria Under-14s)
B Stamper (umpire)
E Stamper (Giggleswick School)
EP Stamper (St Paul's School)
F Stamper (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Stamper (Giggleswick School)
J Stamper (Culgaith, Penrith)
M Stamper (Flixton)
M Stamper (Denton)
M Stamper (Suffolk Under-14s)
P Stamper (Flixton Third XI)
P Stamper (Flixton)
R Stamper (Durham Colts)
R Stamper (Flowery Field Second XI)
R Stamper (Denton)
S Stamper (Cleveland)
S Stamper (Old Xaverians Second XI)
S Stamper (Old Xaverians)
T Stamper (Bushy Park)
T Stamper (Culgaith, Penrith)
T Stamper (Giggleswick School)
V Stamper (Harting)
C Stamps (Milton Second XI)
G Stamps (Old Richians)
J Stamps (Birmingham, Durham)
L Stamps (Milton)
N Stamps (scorer)
R Stamps (Lichfield)
R Stamps (Milton Third XI)
R Stamps (North Wheatley with Leverton)
R Stamps (Edwinstowe)
R Stamps (Milton)
R Stamps (Retford)
R Stamps (Milton Second XI)
R Stamps (scorer)
R Stamps (F Denley's XI)
Stan (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Stan (Barmy Army)
Stan (Southbank)
P Stan (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! Second XI)
P Stan (7th Paratroop Brigade Royal Horse Artillery)
K Stanard (Rawtenstall Second XI)
S Stanard (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
S Stanard (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
J Stanaway (Coombs Wood)
J Stanaway (Lye)
J Stanaway (Belbroughton)
J Stanaway (Romsley and Hunnington)
J Stanaway (Cookley)
TB Stanbank (Kersal Second XI)
B Stanborough (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
B Stanborough (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
W Stanborough (South Wilts)
WFH Stanborough (Ludgrove)
A Stanbra (Wigginton)
E Stanbra (Wigginton)
F Stanbra (Wigginton)
R Stanbra (Wigginton)
S Stanbra (Wigginton)
T Stanbra (Wigginton)
T Stanbra (Wigginton)
W Stanbra (Wigginton)
Stanbridge (Portsmouth Borough)
Stanbridge (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
C Stanbridge (Old Elthamians)
C Stanbridge (Slinfold)
C Stanbridge (Barclaycard)
D Stanbridge (Royal Corps of Signals)
D Stanbridge (Wimborne)
E Stanbridge (Horsham Trinity)
F Stanbridge (Birmingham)
H Stanbridge (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
N Stanbridge (Orpington Baptist Church)
P Stanbridge (Wimborne)
R Stanbridge (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Stanbrook (St Cross)
Stanbrook (Bryanston School)
B Stanbrook (Old Alresford)
B Stanbrook (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
D Stanbrook (Old Alresford)
D Stanbrook (Bryanston School)
F Stanbrook (Olivers Battery)
M Stanbrook (scorer)
NR Stanbrook (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
P Stanbrook (Olivers Battery)
P Stanbrook (Andover Banks)
Stanbrooke (Bryanston School)
Stanbrooke-Tomkins (Millfield School)
B Stanbrough (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
LK Stanbrough (Charterhouse School, Royal Artillery)
ME Stanbrough (Clergy)
MH Stanbrough (Butterflies, Charterhouse School, Eastbourne)
WFH Stanbrough (Charterhouse School)
Stanbury (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
A Stanbury (Minehead Women)
A Stanbury (Bledlow)
AC Stanbury (King's College School, Wimbledon)
B Stanbury (Ind Coope Second XI)
C Stanbury (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! Second XI)
GC Stanbury (Werrington)
L Stanbury (Tutbury)
L Stanbury (Barton-under-Needwood)
L Stanbury (Allied Breweries)
L Stanbury (Ind Coope)
L Stanbury (Belverdere Park)
L Stanbury (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
LD Stanbury (King's College School, Wimbledon)
M Stanbury (scorer)
M Stanbury (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! Second XI)
P Stanbury (Paddington)
P Stanbury (Launceston)
P Stanbury (Tutbury)
PD Stanbury (Stamford School)
R Stanbury (Werrington)
R Stanbury (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! Second XI)
RM Stanbury (Pontblyddyn, Prestwich)
RVM Stanbury (Somerset)
S Stanbury (Bledlow)
A Stanby (Stainsby Hall)
J Stancey (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
RC Stancill (Bloxham School)
A Stancliffe (Alsager)
A Stancliffe (Rowner)
A Stancliffe (Burridge)
AE Stancliffe (umpire)
AE Stancliffe (referee)
D Stancliffe (Rowner)
D Stancliffe (Burridge)
F Stancliffe (Cheshire)
GH Stancliffe (South Croydon)
H Stancliffe (Romiley Women, Werneth Women)
I Stancliffe (umpire)
M Stancliffe (Rowner)
M Stancliffe (Dawdon Welfare)
M Stancliffe (Eton College)
N Stancliffe (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall)
RS Stancliffe (Eton College)
T Stancliffe (Rowner)
WW Stancliffe (Cheshire)
AG Stancomb (Leighton)
AG Stancomb (Trowbridge)
AJG Stancomb (Frome, Trowbridge, Wiltshire)
AP Stancomb (Trowbridge)
FW Stancomb (Frome, Harrow School, Lansdown, Marylebone Cricket Club, Trowbridge, Wiltshire)
GP Stancomb (Trowbridge)
J Stancomb (Birmingham University)
J Stancomb (Gloucestershire Club and Ground)
JMD Stancomb (Emmanuel College, Cambridge, Gloucestershire Gipsies)
WM Stancomb (Gloucestershire Colts)
Stancombe (North Somerset Clergy)
Stancombe (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
ED Stancombe (Devon Dumplings)
FW Stancombe (Leighton)
TCE Stancombe (Glamorgan Second XI, Hertfordshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
EA Stand (Ardingly College)
N Stand (umpire)
Standage (British Liberation Army)
C Standage (Repton School)
C Standage (Old Brockfordians)
DL Standage (Royal Fusiliers)
DLM Standage (Free Foresters)
DLM Standage (Colchester Garrison)
J Standage (Ollerton Colliery)
K Standage (Ollerton Colliery Second XI)
LA Standage (Houses of Parliament Staff)
N Standage (Nelson A)
SR Standage (Ardingly College, Clergy of the District)
SR Standage (SL Buckwell's XI)
SR Standage (HC Maul's XI)
SR Standage (Rev W Hill's XI)
SR Standage (The Crumpets)
C Standale (Infantry)
H Standard (Clifton Village Women)
Standards (Alvaston and Boulton)
DL Standare (Royal Fusiliers)
A Standbridge (Wiltshire Under-19s)
R Standbridge (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
P Standbury (Lord Wandsworth College)
G Standeline (Alkborough Third XI)
M Standeline (Alkborough Third XI)
L Standell (Madeley)
Standen (B Aislabie's XI, Gentlemen of England)
Standen (East Sussex Club)
Standen (Royal Air Force Melbourne (Pocklington))
Standen (Richmond Town)
Standen (Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Standen (Herstmonceux)
A Standen (Southborough Christian Endeavour)
C Standen (Cornwall Under-14s)
D Standen (Rishton)
D Standen (Whitwell)
D Standen (Portsmouth)
D Standen (Derbyshire Under-17s)
EH Standen (Royal Air Force)
G Standen (Teddington)
G Standen (East Sussex)
G Standen (Kempton)
H Standen (Accrington Fourth XI)
H Standen (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
J Standen (Players of Shillinglee)
J Standen (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
J Standen (Hilsea)
J Standen (Evesham)
JA Standen (Worcestershire)
JD Standen (Reading School)
K Standen (Plumtree)
KD Standen (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Standen (Northampton Saints Second XI)
M Standen (Ashby Timken)
M Standen (Hilsea)
M Standen (Gore Court Second XI)
P Standen (Nottinghamshire Women)
R Standen (Kent Second XI)
R Standen (umpire)
R Standen (Portsmouth and Southsea)
R Standen (Hastings)
R Standen (Dover Wanderers)
S Standen (East Sussex)
VL Standen (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
W Standen (East Lancashire)
W Standen (Kempton)
T Standen-McDhougal (Allhallows School)
JS Standen-McDougal (The Gemini)
J Standen-Macdougall (The Gemini)
Stander (City of London School)
G Stander (Buckhurst Hill)
T Stander (Theydon Bois)
T Stander (South Loughton)
M Standerdine (Alkborough)
C Standerline (Alkborough)
D Standerline (Redbourne Second XI)
G Standerline (Alkborough)
G Standerline (Alkborough)
G Standerline (Alkborough Under-17s)
J Standerline (Alkborough Under-17s)
J Standerline (Alkborough)
J Standerline (Alkborough Under-15s)
M Standerline (Alkborough)
M Standerline (Alkborough)
R Standerline (Alkborough)
W Standerline (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
JC Standerwick (Denstone College)
JS Standerwick (Denstone College)
S Standerwick (Bridgwater)
A Standeven (Lightcliffe Women)
A Standeven (Gosport)
J Standeven (Halifax)
J Standeven (Congleton)
J Standeven (Congleton Second XI)
K Standeven (Lightcliffe Women)
Standfield (Beckenham Second XI)
Standfield (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
A Standfield (Winsley)
B Standfield (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
D Standfield (Stock Exchange)
DJ Standfield (Old Millfieldians)
E Standfield (Urmston)
K Standfield (Blandford)
K Standfield (scorer)
Standford (All England Eleven)
N Standidge (umpire)
T Standiforth (Farsley Second XI)
N Standige (umpire)
SS Standige (Fenny Compton)
Standing (English Universities Roses)
Standing (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Standing (Chorley)
Standing (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Standing (Burnaston College)
Standing (Smethwick)
Standing (Sale and Ground)
Standing (Kersal)
Standing (King's School, Chester)
Standing (Westerham)
A Standing (scorer)
A Standing (Aston Rowant Second XI)
DK Standing (Sussex)
G Standing (Maresfield)
H Standing (scorer)
H Standing (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
HFC Standing (Charterhouse School)
HW Standing (Rugby School)
J Standing (Nelson Second XI)
M Standing (scorer)
MFC Standing (British Broadcasting Corporation)
N Standing (scorer)
P Standing (Leighton Park School)
PK Standing (Old Mancunians)
R Standing (Church)
R Standing (Poynings)
R Standing (Salters Club)
R Standing (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Standing (umpire)
TPA Standing (Cheshire)
W Standing (East Lancashire Second XI)
WE Standing (Littlehampton)
WW Standing (Shipton Court)
Standish (Dean Close School)
Standish (Nottingham High School)
A Standish (Badby)
CT Standish (Dean Close School)
G Standish (Gravesend)
GN Standish (CH Clarke's XI, Selwyn College, Cambridge, Sussex Clergy)
M Standish (Long Buckby, St Crispin and Ryelands)
M Standish (Coventry University)
N Standish (Nottingham High School)
N Standish (umpire)
R Standish (Gentlemen of Kent)
W Standish (Warrington)
W Standish (Nottingham High School Second XI)
C Standley (Belgrave Cricket League)
C Standley (Langtons)
C Standley (Bowden)
C Standley (Catherine-de-Barnes)
CT Standley (Langtons)
D Standley (Barton-under-Needwood)
D Standley (Ramblers)
DM Standley (Nottingham High School)
E Standley (Lichfield Second XI)
JHS Standley (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
JMS Standley (Bryanston School)
K Standley (Ilfracombe)
K Standley (Solihull)
KJS Standley (Leicestershire Public Schools)
S Standley (Wigston Town)
WA Standley (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
RW Standly (Huntingdonshire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive