CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Spooner (Clark's House Junior)
Spooner (Marston Green Second XI)
Spooner (Knaphill)
Spooner (Birmingham City Police E Division)
Spooner (Taunton's School, Southampton Staff)
Spooner (umpire)
Spooner (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Spooner (Sidmouth)
Spooner (Biron Club)
Spooner (Royal Corps of Transport)
A Spooner (Denton)
A Spooner (The Leys School)
A Spooner (Kings Heath Second XI)
A Spooner (Elford)
A Spooner (London Maccabi Vale)
A Spooner (Easton Ramblers)
A Spooner (Stock Exchange)
A Spooner (Hutton)
A Spooner (Whittington)
AF Spooner (Lancashire)
AF Spooner (Liverpool)
AF Spooner (Liverpool)
AF Spooner (Northaw)
AH Spooner (Lancashire Second XI)
AH Spooner (Liverpool)
B Spooner (Ashford Second XI)
B Spooner (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
B Spooner (Witham)
B Spooner (Endon)
C Spooner (National Association of Young Cricketers)
C Spooner (Hatfield Peverel)
C Spooner (Wrecclesham)
C Spooner (Bowdon)
C Spooner (Bledlow Village)
C Spooner (St John's Foundational School, Leatherhead)
C Spooner (Haslemere)
C Spooner (Witham Second XI)
C Spooner (Halstead)
C Spooner (Elstead)
C Spooner (Rettendon)
CC Spooner (Felsted School)
CH Spooner (Charterhouse School)
D Spooner (Bridon, Ordsall Bridon, Retford)
D Spooner (Denton)
D Spooner (Ghyll Second XI)
D Spooner (Hull)
DJ Spooner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Spooner (Liscard)
E Spooner (Henfield Women, Southern Vipers)
EH Spooner (Eton College)
EH Spooner (Lincolnshire Colts)
FCH Spooner (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FCH Spooner (St John's Foundational School, Leatherhead)
G Spooner (Louth)
G Spooner (Pylewell Park Second XI)
G Spooner (Stock Exchange)
G Spooner (University College School)
G Spooner (Loughton)
G Spooner (Stock Exchange)
G Spooner (Louth Second XI)
GJ Spooner (Essex Second XI, Hutton)
H Spooner (scorer)
I Spooner (Finchampstead Fifth XI)
I Spooner (Lullington Park)
I Spooner (Leicester Nomads)
J Spooner (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Spooner (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Spooner (Parham Park)
J Spooner (Bledlow)
J Spooner (Bledlow Village)
J Spooner (Eversley Fourth XI)
J Spooner (Lullington Park Second XI)
J Spooner (Hutton)
J Spooner (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Spooner (Bancroft's School)
J Spooner (Lullington Park)
JA Spooner (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians, The Forty Club)
JA Spooner (Leicester Ivanhoe)
JA Spooner (The Gnomes)
K Spooner (Warwickshire Imps)
K Spooner (Henfield Women)
KS Spooner (King's College, Taunton)
L Spooner (Clifton Village Women)
L Spooner (Elvaston Under-13s)
L Spooner (Nutbrook Women)
LM Spooner (Derbyshire Women, Staffordshire Women)
M Spooner (Louth)
M Spooner (Eversley)
M Spooner (Amblecote and Wollaston)
M Spooner (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
M Spooner (Eversley Second XI, Eversley Third XI)
Mark Spooner (Mansfield and Pleasley)
Mark Spooner (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
Matthew Spooner (Mansfield and Pleasley)
Matthew Spooner (Mansfield)
NE Spooner (Denstone College)
O Spooner (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
P Spooner (Denton)
P Spooner (Order of St John)
P Spooner (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Spooner (Parham Park)
R Spooner (Easton Ramblers)
R Spooner (Coal Aston Second XI)
RH Spooner (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RH Spooner (Liverpool)
RH Spooner (Captain AG Weigall's XI)
RH Spooner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RT Spooner (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
S Spooner (Stanford-le-Hope)
S Spooner (Cartworth Moor)
S Spooner (Lord Wandsworth College)
S Spooner (Wickford)
S Spooner (Dorking)
SW Spooner (Wiltshire)
TW Spooner (Colchester and East Essex)
W Spooner (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
W Spooner (Combined Mechanics)
W Spooner (Retford)
W Spooner (Surrey Colts)
W Spooner (Vickerstown)
W Spooner (Ordsall Bridon)
W Spooner (Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Under-19s)
W Spooner (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
JRP Spooner-Lillingston (Clifton College)
Spoonley (Cheadle Third XI)
EH Spoonley (Aberystwyth University)
J Spoor (Vickers Sports Club)
L Spoor (Bolton)
L Spoor (Hoghton)
L Spoor (Hoghton Second XI, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
L Spoor (Clifton)
Spoors (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Spoors (22nd Reserve Infantry Brigade)
A Spoors (Warkworth)
H Spoors (Blaydon)
J Spoors (North Durham League)
M Spoors (Warkworth)
RE Spoors (FJ Hennessy's XI)
CH Sporborg (Stanley House, Rugby School)
P Sporsholt (umpire)
S Sports (Heywood)
S Sports (Heywood)
S Sports (Heywood)
G Spotswood (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
H Spotswood (Thriplow)
HT Spotswood (Foxton)
T Spotswood (Glastonbury)
AD Spottiswoode (Stanley House, Rugby School)
H Spottiswoode (Wilderness Park, Wildernesse)
W Spottiswoode (Oxford University)
WH Spottiswoode (Kent)
WH Spottiswoode (West Kent)
B Spotwood (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
C Spotwood (Thurcroft Welfare)
C Spotwood (Waleswood Sports)
C Spotwood (Todwick)
Daniel Spotwood (Thurcroft Welfare, Waleswood Sports)
David Spotwood (Thurcroft Welfare, Waleswood Sports)
J Spotwood (Thurcroft Welfare)
Spouge (North Leicestershire Miners Welfare)
Spouge (Foxhills Old Boys)
A Spouge (Central Cricket League)
S Spouge (Shepshed Messengers)
T Spouge (Foxhills Old Boys)
F Spouncer (Gainsborough)
H Spousen (St Albans Second XI)
Spowage (Olton and West Warwickshire)
A Spowage (Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
A Spowage (Littlefields)
L Spozio (Great Ayton Second XI)
S Spozio (Great Ayton Second XI)
G Sprack (England Disability XI)
W Sprack (scorer)
D Spracking (Southgate)
Sprackland (Andover Banks)
Sprackling (Southgate)
D Sprackling (Southgate Second XI)
J Sprackling (Brentham)
J Sprackling (Egham)
N Sprackling (St John's Ambulance Brigade, Tewkesbury)
RH Sprackling (Old Alleynians)
J Sprackman (Coalpit Heath)
D Spradbrow (Riverside Women)
D Spradbury (Leicestershire Second XI)
A Spragg (Yorkshire Women)
A Spragg (Mobberley)
C Spragg (West Bridgfordians)
D Spragg (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
D Spragg (Ringwood Third XI)
D Spragg (umpire)
D Spragg (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
E Spragg (Hall Green)
FF Spragg (Merchant Taylors' School)
FF Spragg (The Forty Club)
FF Spragg (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
G Spragg (Cheshire Women)
G Spragg (Oundle School)
H Spragg (Pool Women, Poynton Women, Trinity Women)
H Spragg (Mobberley)
HW Spragg (Cambridgeshire)
I Spragg (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Spragg (Bournville Second XI)
J Spragg (Bournville Third XI)
J Spragg (West Bridgfordians)
L Spragg (England Women, Yorkshire Diamonds, Yorkshire Women)
L Spragg (Harden)
M Spragg (Seaford)
MJ Spragg (Old Edwardians)
N Spragg (The Forty Club)
NA Spragg (Steeton)
NL Spragg (Bournville, Old Edwardians)
R Spragg (Buckingham Town)
R Spragg (Buckingham Town Second XI)
S Spragg (Chessington)
W Spragg (W Keen's XI)
WR Spragg (Merchant Taylors' School)
HV Spragge (Brighton College)
DA Spraggs (Stonyhurst College)
J Spraggs (Tattenhall)
M Spraggs (Dorset Club and Ground, Dorset Colts)
P Spraggs (Woolpit)
P Spraggs (Allhallows School)
Sprague (Sou' Westers)
Sprague (Sou' Westers)
A Sprague (King's College, Taunton)
B Sprague (Dorset Rangers)
F Sprague (Rowley Regis Second XI)
J Sprague (Old Elizabethans)
J Sprague (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
JRC Sprague (Royal Artillery)
L Sprague (Nuneaton)
M Sprague (Rushwick)
MS Sprague (Old Elizabethans)
N Sprague (Himbleton)
P Sprague (Sou' Westers)
P Sprague (Bryanston School)
P Sprague (Bryanston Butterflies)
P Sprague (Dorset Rangers)
R Sprague (Rioteers)
R Sprague (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Bath and South Area of West District)
R Sprague (Taunton School)
R Sprague (Bryanston Butterflies)
R Sprague (Sou' Westers)
R Sprague (Wiltshire Queries)
RJ Sprague (Dorset Rangers)
RJC Sprague (Army, Free Foresters, Royal Artillery)
RJC Sprague (East Molesey)
RJC Sprague (St Edward's Martyrs)
S Sprague (Market Rasen)
S Sprague (Sou' Westers)
A Sprake (The Gemini)
B Sprake (The Forty Club)
BJ Sprake (Clifton Flax Bourton)
D Sprake (Mynydd Isa)
LC Sprake (Lancing College)
R Sprake (Rydal)
RW Sprake (Framlingham College)
JS Sprakeling (Bootle)
JT Sprakeling (Bootle)
JT Sprakleling (Bootle)
M Sprange (Vauxhall Mallards)
W Spranger (Sherborne School Next XXIi)
LA Sprankling (scorer)
R Sprankling (Elford)
Sprason (Twyning)
G Sprason (Aston Unity)
J Sprason (Aston Unity)
D Sprass (East Molesey)
Sprat (Sefton Second XI)
Sprat (Bourne)
G Sprat (Finchley)
GWAB Sprateley (University College School)
Spratley (Chesham)
C Spratley (Kew)
J Spratley (Bedfordshire)
J Spratley (South Bedfordshire)
LW Spratley (Berkshire Gentlemen)
R Spratley (Enville)
R Spratley (Enville Third XI)
AJG Spratling (Taunton School)
G Spratling (Westonbirt School)
T Spratling (Wickwar)
WG Spratling (Mitchell's and Butler's)
WG Spratling (Langley)
AJ Spratney (Taunton School)
J Sprats (Cape Hill Brewery)
Spratt (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
Spratt (Chigwell School)
Spratt (Bourne)
A Spratt (Wembley)
AJ Spratt (Berkhamsted School)
AW Spratt (Bishop's Stortford)
B Spratt (Brondesbury Casuals)
B Spratt (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
B Spratt (Brondesbury)
B Spratt (Warwickshire Over-60s, Warwickshire Over-60s Second XI)
C Spratt (Somerset Second XI)
C Spratt (Sefton)
C Spratt (Finedon Dolben)
C Spratt (Sefton Second XI)
E Spratt (Kent Under-13s Women)
G Spratt (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
G Spratt (Bentley Engineering Company)
HJ Spratt (Cambridge University)
K Spratt (Tynemouth)
L Spratt (scorer)
P Spratt (Sefton)
P Spratt (Littlebourne Second XI)
P Spratt (Sefton Second XI, Sefton Third XI)
S Spratt (Mitcham)
T Spratt (Norfolk)
T Spratt (Chigwell School)
Sprattley (Hurstpierpoint Village)
A Sprawson (Nottinghamshire Women)
A Sprawson (Savernake Forest, WS Bambridge's XI)
D Sprawson (scorer)
D Sprawson (Southwell)
Dan Sprawson (Southwell)
Derek Sprawson (Southwell, Southwell Second XI)
E Sprawson (Rugby School)
E Sprawson (Tonbridge)
M Sprawson (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI)
R Sprawson (Southwell, Southwell Second XI, Southwell Under-19s)
RH Sprawson (Nottinghamshire Women)
WJ Sprawson (Monmouthshire)
Spray (Yorkshire Second XI)
Spray (Solihull Combined XI)
Spray (Woodbridge School)
A Spray (Mansfield and District Sunday Cricket League)
A Spray (Mansfield and Pleasley)
A Spray (Mansfield)
C Spray (umpire)
D Spray (Selston Town)
D Spray (Selston Town Second XI)
E Spray (Uttoxeter Second XI)
E Spray (Uttoxeter)
G Spray (umpire)
G Spray (scorer)
G Spray (umpire)
J Spray (Derbyshire Under-13s)
J Spray (Marehay)
K Spray (Knowle and Dorridge)
K Spray (Bristol Phoenix Women)
K Spray (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
KAN Spray (Oundle School)
KT Spray (Leicestershire Second XI)
M Spray (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Spray (Solihull Blossomfield)
P Spray (umpire)
P Spray (South Wingfield)
P Spray (Sou' Westers)
P Spray (Dorset Rangers)
P Spray (Sudbury Court Second XI)
P Spray (Marehay Second XI)
P Spray (umpire)
P Spray (Selston Town)
PA Spray (Derbyshire Youth Advisory Council)
PH Spray (Oxford University)
W Spray (Hucknall)
J Sprayson (Allhallows School)
J Sprayson (Old Honitonians)
KA Sprayson (Redditch)
R Sprayson (Redditch)
T Sprayson (Allhallows School)
A Spreabury (scorer)
M Spreadborough (Fordham)
Paddy Spreadborough (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
Peter Spreadborough (Odiham and Greywell)
R Spreadborough (Crown Taverners)
S Spreadborough (Odiham and Greywell)
T Spreadborough (Odiham and Greywell)
W Spreadborough (scorer)
Spreadbury (Wiltshire Queries)
Spreadbury (Hammonds)
Spreadbury (LDCC Fonthill)
A Spreadbury (scorer)
D Spreadbury (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
D Spreadbury (Rothwell Town)
D Spreadbury (scorer)
D Spreadbury (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
E Spreadbury (Reigate Priory Women)
HHV Spreadbury (St John's School, Leatherhead)
I Spreadbury (Hordle Village)
L Spreadbury (Rothwell Town)
M Spreadbury (Southern Gas)
O Spreadbury (Salisbury and District)
R Spreadbury (Rothwell Town)
R Spreadbury (Rothwell Town)
S Spreadbury (Lechlade)
T Spreadbury (Amesbury)
W Spreadbury (Stowmarket)
W Spreadbury (Suffolk Second XI)
A Sprear (Monkton Combe School)
Spreckley (Bexley)
AE Spreckley (Marlborough College)
AF Spreckley (Bromsgrove School)
GL Spreckley (Bromsgrove School)
HW Spreckley (Worcestershire)
J Spreckley (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
NL Spreckley (Bromsgrove School)
P Spreckley (Chipperfield Clarendon Second XI)
T Spreckley (Radley College)
WF Spreckley (Marlborough College)
Spreckly (Clarendon)
J Spree (Upchurch Second XI, Upchurch Under-15s)
N Spreeth (Stoke D'Abernon)
N Spreeth (Reed's School)
P Spregg (Droitwich Spa)
R Spregg (Yorkshire Over-60s)
R Spreight (scorer)
J Sprekly (Portsmouth and Southsea Fourth XI)
H Sprengal (Ventnor Second XI)
H Sprengel (Ventnor Second XI, Ventnor Third XI)
H Sprengel (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
N Sprengel (Ventnor)
N Sprengle (Clay Cross Works)
D Sprent (Castle Howard)
RALG Sprent (Aldenham School)
WS Sprent (JM Brennan's XI)
E Spridgen (Warboys)
Spridgeon (The Forty Club)
MNW Spriegel (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Northamptonshire, Surrey)
Sprig (Cambridge Town Club)
C Sprigg (Milton)
C Sprigg (Milton Third XI)
C Sprigg (Milton Second XI)
HG Sprigg (Corpus Christi College, Cambridge)
L Sprigg (Blidworth Colliery Welfare, Clipstone Welfare, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Welbeck Colliery)
R Sprigg (scorer)
R Sprigg (Clipstone Welfare)
R Sprigg (Clipstone Welfare Second XI)
SS Sprigge (Hawstead)
S Spriggens (Marshalls)
S Spriggens (Marshalls Second XI)
Spriggs (Berkshire)
Spriggs (Derbyshire Juniors)
Spriggs (Halifax Secondary School)
B Spriggs (BAE Warton)
C Spriggs (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
D Spriggs (umpire)
D Spriggs (scorer)
J Spriggs (Thatcham Town Third XI)
MAH Spriggs (Giggleswick School)
MH Spriggs (Giggleswick School)
OJO Spriggs (All England Eleven)
P Spriggs (Thatcham Town)
PGN Spriggs (Wellington College)
RE Spriggs (Sussex)
T Spriggs (Royston)
T Spriggs (umpire)
W Spriggs (Royston)
W Spriggs (The Leys School)
W Spriggs (Old Leysians)
J Spright (Colne)
G Sprigings (Lindford)
W Sprigmore (Aylesford Paper Mills Second XI)
Sprigs (The Leys School)
K Sprigs (Irchester)
R Sprinett (Boxted)
Spring (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Spring (Cleethorpes)
A Spring (Benwell)
A Spring (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
A Spring (Old Minchendenians)
AW Spring (Bradford Cricket League)
B Spring (Wimborne)
B Spring (Barbourne)
C Spring (Sibton Park)
C Spring (Thoresby Colliery)
D Spring (Hertford)
D Spring (Old Whitgiftians)
D Spring (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall)
D Spring (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI)
D Spring (Cockfosters)
D Spring (Cockfosters Second XI)
D Spring (Surrey Under-12s)
D Spring (Hykeham Second XI)
D Spring (Yankee Wanderers)
D Spring (Hykeham)
E Spring (Rutland)
E Spring (Oakham)
E Spring (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
FC Spring (Instow)
G Spring (Old Whitgiftians)
G Spring (Highgate)
G Spring (Hatherley and Reddings)
G Spring (The Forty Club)
G Spring (Lancashire Cricket Federation)
GH Spring (Blundell's School)
GS Spring (Dulwich College)
HD Spring (Norfolk Under-15s)
HG Spring (Blundell's School)
HP Spring (Blundell's School, RW Sealy's XI)
I Spring (Old Vigornians)
I Spring (Alvechurch and Hopwood Second XI)
J Spring (umpire)
JR Spring (Cheltenham College)
M Spring (Sheering)
R Spring (Development of Excellence XI)
R Spring (Old Whitgiftians)
R Spring (Hampshire Hogs)
RM Spring (City of London School)
S Spring (Cambridge and Godmanchester Third XI)
T Spring (Cockfosters Second XI)
T Spring (Shapwick and Polden)
TC Spring (Army, Somerset)
TC Spring (Somerset Stragglers)
TC Spring (Blundell's School)
WA Spring (Surrey)
JD Springall (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
Springate (Bablake Old Boys)
Springate (Wallington Old Foresters)
Springate (19th Battery Royal Artillery)
S Springate (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
C Springate-Gibbings (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
C Springcote-Gubbins (St Cross Symondians Sixth XI)
T Springell (Stokenchurch)
Springer (Old Aldenhamians)
Springer (Royal Artillery)
Springer (Sunday Barbarians)
A Springer (Ross-on-Wye Second XI)
D Springer (Ross-on-Wye)
D Springer (Ross-on-Wye Second XI)
F Springer (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
F Springer (Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s)
F Springer (Lymington)
F Springer (Ibis)
G Springer (Birkenhead Park)
G Springer (High Wycombe)
G Springer (Park High School)
J Springer (umpire)
J Springer (Old Aldenhamians)
J Springer (Middleton Stoney)
J Springer (umpire)
M Springer (Cambridgeshire)
M Springer (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
M Springer (Shrewton)
R Springer (Clifton Village)
R Springer (Clifton Village Third XI)
T Springer (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
R Springeth (Norwood Club)
Springett (Bedford Modern School)
Springett (Bancroft's School)
Springett (Theydon Bois)
A Springett (Chiswick and Turnham Green, Norwood Club)
A Springett (Clapton)
A Springett (North Middlesex Clubs)
AS Springett (Richmond)
B Springett (Yellowhammers)
E Springett (Linden Park Second XI)
E Springett (Yellowhammers)
G Springett (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North Thames)
G Springett (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
GWJ Springett (Southwark Clergy, Southwell Clergy)
J Springett (Bancroft's School)
J Springett (The Forty Club)
M Springett (Hartley Country Club)
M Springett (Maldon)
M Springett (Dartford Grammar School)
M Springett (Hartley Country Club)
R Springett (Copford)
R Springett (Boxted)
S Springett (Chelmsford Under-15s)
S Springett (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
Springfield (Sherborne School)
R Springfield (Dorset Rangers)
R Springfield (Sherborne School A XI)
RPO Springfield (Sherborne Pilgrims)
TO Springfield (Beccles School)
CJA Springford (Dorset Rangers)
J Springgay (Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
Springhall (Northern Command)
S Springhall (Wallington Women)
K Springham (Vernon Carus)
T Springham (Vernon Carus)
H Springman (Dover College)
H Springman (Northern)
P Springman (Balliol College, Oxford)
TB Springman (Trinity College Tom Tits)
G Spring-Rice (Harrow School)
Springthorpe (Old Wyvernians)
D Springthorpe (Grace Dieu Park)
J Springthorpe (Colne Second XI, Colne Third XI)
J Springthorpe (Foulridge)
M Springthorpe (Old Wyvernians)
S Springthorpe (North Leicestershire Miners Welfare)
A Sprinks (Midhurst Fourth XI)
A Sprinks (Midhurst)
FO Sprinks (Cranleigh School)
HRJ Sprinks (Hampshire)
M Sprinks (umpire)
S Sprinks (scorer)
T Sprinks (Midhurst Fourth XI)
T Sprinks (Midhurst)
D Sprittles (Letchworth Garden City)
J Sprittles (Bletchley Town, Milton Keynes)
J Sprittles (Birmingham University)
N Sprittles (Letchworth)
N Sprittles (Letchworth Garden City)
N Sprittles (Tilford)
N Sprittles (University of Surrey)
Sproat (Erdington)
A Sproat (Whitehaven)
E Sproat (New Brighton)
F Sproat (Ramsbottom)
JH Sproat (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
K Sproat (Wallasey)
M Sproat (Cheshire)
M Sproat (New Brighton)
M Sproat (Birkenhead Victoria)
RH Sproat (Solihull School)
B Sproates (Wanstead)
D Sproates (Northwich)
T Sproates (Washington)
K Sproats (Hinton Charterhouse)
M Sproats (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
I Sprosen (Haslingden Methodists)
J Sprosen (umpire)
L Sprosen (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
Sproson (Ombersley)
Sproson (Twyning)
B Sproson (Amblecote and Wollaston)
J Sproson (Flixton Third XI)
J Sproson (Sefton Park Fourth XI)
J Sproson (umpire)
N Sproson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Old Vigornians)
N Sproson (The King's School, Worcester)
T Sproson (Anston)
G Sprosson (Flixton Third XI)
Sproston (Stoke Prior)
Sproston (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Sproston (Hale Barns)
H Sproston (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
J Sproston (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
J Sproston (Lawrence Sheriff School Parents)
JB Sproston (Denstone College)
Leigh Sproston (Stretford, Wythenshawe)
Luke Sproston (Wythenshawe)
S Sproston (Reed's School)
S Sproston (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
SW Sproston (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Sprot (Gresham's School)
AWR Sprot (Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders)
EM Sprot (Hambledon, Hampshire)
EM Sprot (United Services Portsmouth)
HM Sprot (Eton College)
IB Sprot (Eton Ramblers)
IB Sprot (Eton College)
JB Sprot (Eton College Second XI)
LB Sprot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Sprotson (Rest of National Association of Boys' Clubs)
Sprott (Halewood)
A Sprott (Yarm)
A Sprott (Yarm)
A Sprott (Colchester and East Essex)
C Sprott (Peterhouse, Cambridge)
C Sprott (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
FD Sprott (Shrewsbury School)
FE Sprott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FL Sprott (Rev F Clifton-Smith's XI)
FW Sprott (Old Salopians)
FW Sprott (Shrewsbury School)
GH Sprott (Old Salopians)
I Sprott (Eton Ramblers)
J Sprott (Sefton Second XI)
JH Sprott (Repton School)
MW Sprott (Peterhouse, Cambridge)
N Sprott (Peterhouse, Cambridge)
W Sprott (Sefton Second XI)
W Sprott (Tanat Side Wanderers)
WE Sprott (Shropshire)
WH Sprott (Shropshire)
WT Sprott (Sefton)
A Sproul (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
C Sproul (Worcestershire Under-15s)
CW Sproul (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
D Sproul (Rushwick)
DM Sproul (Evesham)
F Sproul (Accrington)
R Sproul (Morpeth)
A Sproule (scorer)
CW Sproule (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
MA Sproule (Bowdon)
N Sproule (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
WB Sproule (Birkenhead Park)
MC Sproull (Wellingborough School)
JH Sprout (Erdington)
MF Sproute (Free Foresters)
M Sprouts (Tattingstone)
W Sprowle (Liverpool)
W Sprowle (Birkenhead Park)
Sprowson (Winchmore Hill)
A Sprowson (Hemel Hempstead Town)
A Sprowson (Aldridge)
G Sprowson (Thames Ditton)
G Sprowson (Harpenden)
G Sprowson (Monken Hadley)
G Sprowson (Winchmore Hill)
H Sprowson (Monken Hadley)
K Sprowson (Winchmore Hill)
T Sprowson (Hemel Hempstead Town)
Sprowston (Hemel Hempstead Town)
Spruce (Knutsford)
C Spruce (Barcombe)
DM Spruce (Cumberland, Penrith)
N Spruce (Bury)
N Spruce (Houghton Main)
N Spruce (Rotherham Town)
R Spruce (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
R Spruce (Oulton)
R Spruce (Moddershall, Moddershall and Oulton)
S Spruce (Patrington)
T Spruce (Oulton)
T Spruce (Moddershall, Moddershall and Oulton)
E Sprudd (Whitehead's Iron and Steel)
S Spruels (St Michaels 74)
R Sprules (Bentley)
Sprunt (Purbrook School)
Sprunt (The Suffolk Regimental Depot)
C Sprunt (Bromsgrove)
M Sprunt (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
S Sprunt (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
J Spruyt (Reading Fourth XI)
M Spruyt (Reading Fourth XI)
D Spruzen (Old Citizens)
M Spruzen (Old Citizens)
MW Spruzen (City of London School, Middlesex Young Amateurs)
Spry (Flax Bourton)
Spry (Bedworth)
Spry (Kelly College)
Spry (University College, Oxford)
Spry (The Forty Club)
A Spry (Guards)
A Spry (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
A Spry (Cornwall Under-15s Women, Cornwall Under-17s Women)
A Spry (Blackheath Third XI)
A Spry (Cumbria Women)
A Spry (Butterflies)
A Spry (Mavericks)
C Spry (Ellingham)
C Spry (Bramshaw)
C Spry (Bramshaw)
C Spry (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
C Spry (Bramshaw)
C Spry (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
D Spry (Middlesex Women)
E Spry (Thornbury)
EJ Spry (Gloucestershire)
FM Spry (England Women)
JM Spry (Cornwall, Troon)
M Spry (Derbyshire Juniors)
M Spry (British Library)
O Spry (Mavericks)
OCP Spry (Harrow School)
P Spry (Launceston)
P Spry (Kelly College)
PG Spry (Rossall School)
PG Spry (Birkenhead Park)
PG Spry (Oxton)
R Spry (Wickham Park)
R Spry (RK Whiley's XI)
R Spry (Saltaire)
R Spry (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
R Spry (Grannies)
R Spry (Arthington)
R Spry (University College, Oxford)
R Spry (The Forty Club)
RMG Spry (Westminster School)
S Spry (Oxton)
S Spry (Lewdown)
W Spry (Penn Street)
G Spry-Shute (Wallington)
Sp Singh (Hawley)
A Sptingett (Norwood Club)
R Spuffard (Bagnall)
K Spull (Chris Gayle Academy)
R Spur (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-21s)
JO Spura (Melbourne Town Under-15s)
W Spurdens (Ellesmere College Second XI)
S Spurdle (Battersea Ironsides)
Spurgeon (Barnt Green)
B Spurgeon (Essex Second XI)
B Spurgeon (Nonington Second XI)
EF Spurgeon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Spurgeon (London and District Women, M Scott-Bowden's XI, OM Andrews' XI, VMM Cox's XI, Whiteleaf Women, Women's Cricket Association)
JF Spurgeon (Barnt Green)
JF Spurgeon (Elstree School)
JF Spurgeon (Eton Ramblers)
JF Spurgeon (Elstree School Masters)
JN Spurgeon (Marlborough College)
M Spurgeon (Dartford)
N Spurgeon (Dartford)
N Spurgeon (Dartford Second XI)
N Spurgeon (Dartford Second XI)
N Spurgeon (Dartford Second XI)
N Spurgeon (Dartford Second XI)
S Spurgeon (Surrey Women)
T Spurgeon (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Spurgin (Denstone College)
BE Spurgin (Durham University, Northumberland)
J Spurgin (Elstree)
J Spurgin (Elstree School Masters)
JAW Spurgin (Tudor House, Rugby School)
JF Spurgin (L Sanderson's XI)
PRD Spurgin (Brighton College)
PRD Spurgin (Old Brightonians)
R Spurgin (Aldeburgh Lodge School)
RH Spurgin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RWD Spurgin (Denstone College Under-15s)
RWD Spurgin (Denstone College)
T Spurgin (Battersea Ironsides)
J Spurgis (Elstree School Masters)
RM Spurin (Coventry Clergy)
Spurling (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
Spurling (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
A Spurling (Romsey Social)
AD Spurling (Rossall School)
DG Spurling (Merchant Taylors' School)
E Spurling (umpire)
G Spurling (Nottingham University)
H Spurling (Camden)
H Spurling (Clacton-on-Sea)
J Spurling (Stragglers of Asia)
J Spurling (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
JC Spurling (Old Tonbridgians)
L Spurling (Stragglers of Asia)
S Spurling (Romsey Social)
T Spurling (Babes, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
T Spurling (The Privateers)
T Spurling (Yellowhammers)
A Spurr (Royal Air Force Women)
G Spurr (Lambley Village Second XI)
G Spurr (Lambley Village)
H Spurr (Essex)
J Spurr (scorer)
J Spurr (Darfield)
JA Spurr (Lincolnshire)
M Spurr (Caythorpe)
M Spurr (scorer)
M Spurr (Milton)
M Spurr (Collingham and District Third XI)
M Spurr (Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
M Spurr (Foseco)
MS Spurr (Trent College)
R Spurr (Kiveton Park Colliery)
R Spurr (Darfield)
R Spurr (Whiston Parish Church)
R Spurr (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-25s)
S Spurr (Darfield)
T Spurr (Hollinsend Methodists)
V Spurr (Stamford School)
Spurrell (Blickling)
Spurrell (Notts Unity Casuals)
C Spurrell (Banbury)
K Spurrell (Penrith Second XI)
RT Spurrell (Ipswich Grammar School)
W Spurret (Rawtenstall Third XI)
W Spurrett (Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
W Spurrett (Failsworth Macedonia)
A Spurrier (Lichfield)
B Spurrier (Bitteswell)
EJ Spurrier (Stowe School)
G Spurrier (Streetly)
H Spurrier (Uppingham School)
H Spurrier (Oundle School)
J Spurrier (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Spurrier (Hampshire Hogs)
J Spurrier (Eton College Second XI)
M Spurrier (Burntwood St Matthew's Women)
NW Spurrier (Canford School)
PK Spurrier (Uppingham School)
R Spurring (Linden Park)
RDL Spurring (Tonbridge School)
W Spurritt (Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
A Spurry (Calmore Sports)
Spurway (Twyning)
A Spurway (North Perrott)
BP Spurway (Sherborne School)
C Spurway (Somerset Stragglers)
CR Spurway (Ilminster)
E Spurway (Herefordshire)
EE Spurway (Somerset Stragglers)
EP Spurway (Somerset)
F Spurway (Queen's College, Taunton)
FE Spurway (Somerset)
FR Spurway (King's School, Bruton)
H Spurway (Somerset Stragglers)
J Spurway (Royal Army Service Corps)
JO Spurway (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
JW Spurway (Leicester Ivanhoe)
MV Spurway (Somerset)
P Spurway (North Perrott)
P Spurway (scorer)
RJV Spurway (Free Foresters, Frogs, Glamorgan)
RJV Spurway (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RP Spurway (Natal, Somerset)
S Spurway (ECB Under-19s)
SHP Spurway (Somerset)
T Spurway (Somerset Under-17s)
TC Spurway (Ilminster)
VP Spurway (Taunton)
W Spurway (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
WM Spurway (Ilminster)
A Spy (Butterflies)
J Spybey (Linden Park Second XI)
M Spyby (Bramcote)
D Spye (umpire)
DO Spyer (umpire)
J Spyer (scorer)
JH Spyer (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RC Spyer (The Mote)
TR Spyers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Spykstra (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
A Spykstra (Audley)
D Spyrer (umpire)
J Spyrer (scorer)
O Spyrou (Harefield Fourth XI)
O Spyrow (Harefield Second XI)
Spyson (Hagley)
B Spyvee (Frocester Second XI)
J Spyvee (Lincolnshire)
PD Spyvee (Frocester)
R Spyvee (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
R Spyvee (Frocester)
WH Spyvee (Lincolnshire)
B Spzadt (umpire)
R Spzadt (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive