CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M Spencley (Market Rasen Second XI)
A Spender (Newton Heath)
A Spender (Prestwich Second XI)
A Spender (Woodhouses)
C Spender (scorer)
G Spender (Leycett)
K Spender (Newton Heath)
K Spender (Woodhouses)
R Spender (Leycett)
RLA Spender (Marlborough Blues)
Spendlove (Wirksworth)
A Spendlove (Belper Meadows)
A Spendlove (Belper Meadows)
A Spendlove (Wirksworth and Middleton)
A Spendlove (Belper Meadows)
A Spendlove (Derbyshire Under-17s)
B Spendlove (Blunham)
B Spendlove (Swanwick Hall)
BL Spendlove (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Cricket Board)
C Spendlove (Rolleston Under-13s, Rolleston Under-17s)
D Spendlove (Grassmoor Works)
HN Spendlove (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
J Spendlove (Grassmoor Works)
J Spendlove (Grassmoor Works Second XI)
J Spendlove (Brindley's XI)
O Spendlove (Lowerhouse Fourth XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
P Spendlove (Belper Amateurs)
PW Spendlove (Christ's Hospital)
S Spendlove (scorer)
T Spendlove (Brindley's XI)
Z Spendlove (Wirksworth and Middleton)
Z Spendlove (Quarndon)
C Spengler (Old Tenisonians)
B Spenlove (Trent College)
D Spennock (The Forty Club)
Spens (Bluemantles)
Spens (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
Spens (Band of Brothers)
AL Spens (CT Bennett's XI)
CH Spens (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
DR Spens (Anglesey Aluminium)
HS Spens (School House, Rugby School)
J Spens (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Spens (Guildford Clergy)
J Spens (Bluemantles)
JA Spens (Lancing College, Lancing Rovers)
L Spens (Band of Brothers)
LT Spens (Free Foresters)
T Spens (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
WGM Spens (Rugby School)
WGM Spens (Broadstairs)
WGM Spens (Band of Brothers)
WP Spens (Kent Young Amateurs)
C Spense (Wokingham)
R Spense (Dover)
Spenser (2/4 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
Spenser (Bedford Pilgrims)
E Spenser (Barnards Green)
G Spenser (Barton)
M Spenser (Langley Manor)
RH Spenser (Merchant Taylors' School)
W Spenser (Ardingly College Second XI)
T Spensley (Richmondshire Second XI)
T Spensley (Richmond School)
A Speran (Radstock)
T Sperati (The Oratory School)
M Sperick (Elford)
M Sperink (Wishaw)
Sperling (Northumberland Fusiliers)
A Sperling (Huntingdonshire)
A Sperling (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
FH Sperling (Huntingdonshire)
H Sperling (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
J Sperling (Brentwood)
L Sperling (Brighton and Hove)
Sperrier (Uppingham Masters)
D Sperrin (Weston-super-Mare)
R Sperrin (Pontefract Cricket League)
Sperring (King's College, Taunton)
A Sperring (Wareham Women)
D Sperring (Weston-super-Mare)
D Sperring (Southsea)
J Sperring (Water Orton)
J Sperring (Preston Second XI)
KL Sperring (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
L Sperring (Dartford)
R Sperring (King's College, Taunton)
W Sperring (Westbury)
E Sperrings (Frenchay)
Sperrink (Wishaw)
H Sperrink (North Warwickshire)
M Sperrink (North Warwickshire Second XI)
M Sperrink (Elford)
M Sperrink (Wishaw)
Sperrins (Wishaw)
Sperry (Ilkeston and District)
Sperry (Devon Over-50s)
D Sperry (Ashby Northfields)
J Sperry (Leicestershire)
J Sperry (scorer)
J Sperry (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Sperry (Fiskerton Second XI)
P Sperry (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
P Sperry (Nuneaton Second XI)
P Sperry (Ashby Northfields)
P Sperry (Nuneaton Third XI)
PGM Sperry (Solihull School)
R Sperry (Liverpool Police)
S Sperry (Royal Air Force)
S Sperry (Hinckley Town)
S Sperry (Atherstone Town)
S Sperry (Nuneaton Second XI)
S Sperry (Melbourne Town)
Sperryn (Little Aston Stragglers)
B Sperryn (Wishaw)
BJG Sperryn (Bromsgrove School)
PN Sperryn (St Paul's School)
R Sperryn (Wishaw)
S Spery (Ashby Hastings Second XI)
JL Spetch (York)
LT Spetch (York)
M Spetch (Goole Town)
FH Spettigue (East Cornwall)
H Spettigue (East Cornwall)
L Spevock (Ropley Second XI)
Speyer (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AHW Speyer (Hertfordshire)
ER Speyer (Eton Ramblers)
A Spibey (Blackrod)
G Spibey (Whitwell Second XI)
I Spibey (Bramcote)
J Spibey (scorer)
J Spibey (Linden Park Second XI)
M Spibey (Bramcote)
P Spibey (scorer)
PA Spibey (King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s)
R Spibey (Winnington Park)
RJ Spibey (The Forty Club)
A Spiby (Cumberland, Kendal)
A Spiby (Mansfield and Pleasley Ladies, North Notts Women)
A Spiby (Blackrod)
A Spiby (Bersham)
E Spiby (Breadsall)
J Spiby (Ormskirk)
A Spice (Lynton and Lynmouth)
A Spice (umpire)
AS Spice (Sutton Valence School)
C Spice (umpire)
G Spice (umpire)
G Spice (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
G Spice (The Skinners' School)
J Spice (James Hull Drillers)
J Spice (Underriver)
JAM Spice (City of London School)
L Spice (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
R Spice (Lees)
R Spice (Dover Balloon Barrage)
T Spice (umpire)
T Spice (Fiskerton, Fiskerton Second XI, Fiskerton Second XI)
Spicer (Peckham, United Master Butchers' Club)
Spicer (Kent Colts)
Spicer (Royal Artillery)
Spicer (Coventry Pickwick)
Spicer (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
Spicer (Derby Midland)
Spicer (Solihull School)
Spicer (Ormskirk)
Spicer (Milton Abbey School)
Spicer (Milton Hornets)
Spicer (Warwick School Second XI)
A Spicer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Spicer (Dorset Rangers)
A Spicer (Chiddingfold)
A Spicer (Edmonton)
AC Spicer (Merton College, Oxford)
ACN Spicer (Bradfield College)
ACN Spicer (CS Hurst's XI)
AD Spicer (Mill Hill School)
AG Spicer (Wellington College)
AJ Spicer (Bradfield College)
B Spicer (Bournemouth)
B Spicer (Gillingham)
B Spicer (Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI)
B Spicer (Ellingham)
BE Spicer (HMS Dolphin, Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
C Spicer (Saffron Walden)
C Spicer (Shenfield)
C Spicer (Chiddingfold)
C Spicer (Redbourn)
C Spicer (Chiddingfold)
CP Spicer (Old Colonians)
D Spicer (Mill Hill School, The Leys School)
D Spicer (Dorset Under-14s)
D Spicer (Ellingham)
D Spicer (Banbury)
D Spicer (South Devon)
D Spicer (Mill Hill School)
D Spicer (umpire)
D Spicer (Weoley Hill)
E Spicer (Milton Abbey School)
E Spicer (Milton Hornets)
EE Spicer (Dulwich College)
EJ Spicer (Gentlemen of Neighbouring Counties)
EJ Spicer (Ashford)
EW Spicer (Commandos)
F Spicer (Dorset Rangers)
G Spicer (Poole Conservatives)
G Spicer (Whitgift Grammar School)
GE Spicer (Mill Hill School)
HG Spicer (Tasmania)
I Spicer (Chiddingfold)
I Spicer (Chiddingfold Second XI)
J Spicer (Braunton)
J Spicer (Stonyhurst College)
J Spicer (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
J Spicer (Plessey-Roke Manor)
J Spicer (Dorset Women)
J Spicer (Easington Colliery Welfare)
J Spicer (St Dunstan's College)
J Spicer (Reading Biscuit Factory)
K Spicer (scorer)
L Spicer (Smethwick, Weoley Hill)
M Spicer (Loughborough Town)
M Spicer (The Leys School)
M Spicer (Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s)
M Spicer (ICI Slough)
N Spicer (Cambridge University)
N Spicer (Dinton)
N Spicer (Eight Ash Green)
N Spicer (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
N Spicer (scorer)
N Spicer (Heddon Court School Masters)
O Spicer (Chichester Priory Park)
O Spicer (Sussex Under-15s)
P Spicer (Halesowen)
P Spicer (Eaton Bray)
P Spicer (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
P Spicer (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
P Spicer (Codnor)
PA Spicer (Essex)
PC Spicer (Repton Pilgrims)
R Spicer (Mill Hill School, Publishers)
R Spicer (Boughton Hall)
R Spicer (scorer)
RGB Spicer (St Paul's School)
S Spicer (Henlow)
S Spicer (Fair Oak)
SD Spicer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Spicer (umpire)
W Spicer (Yorkshire Second XI)
W Spicer (Boughton Hall)
W Spicer (Notts Amateurs)
W Spicer (Uxbridge)
W Spicer (Worth School)
W Spicer (Sheffield United)
W Spicer (Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI)
W Spicer (Wivenhoe Town)
W Spicer (Suffolk Under-17s)
WB Spicer (Surrey)
WM Spicer (Saffron Walden)
WS Spicer (Eight Ash Green)
D Spicer-Freeman (Knowle and Dorridge)
Spick (Napier's Sports Club)
E Spick (Nottingham High School)
R Spick (Gretton)
P Spicker (Thrapston)
Spickernell (scorer)
J Spickernell (Dorset Rangers)
P Spickernell (Eastbourne College)
E Spicknell (Market Harborough)
T Spicknell (Market Harborough)
D Spidey (Windhill Second XI)
R Spiegel (Andover)
S Spiegel (Sussex Over-70s)
S Spiegel (The Stoics)
H Spieling (St Just)
PG Spielmann (scorer)
V Spielmann (Brackley Women)
B Spien (Thornham)
Spiers (Gentlemen of Kent)
Spiers (Portsmouth Borough)
Spiers (Gunnersbury Women)
Spiers (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
Spiers (Claverdon)
B Spiers (Northumberland Under-15s)
B Spiers (Framlingham College Under-13s, Framlingham College Under-14s)
C Spiers (Aston Wednesday)
CC Spiers (AL Steele's XI)
CC Spiers (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CH Spiers (Aston Villa Football Club)
D Spiers (Streatham and Marlborough)
D Spiers (umpire)
DG Spiers (Botany Bay, Woolpit)
F Spiers (Kenilworth)
G Spiers (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
G Spiers (Barnards Green Third XI)
G Spiers (Chingford)
J Spiers (Stone)
J Spiers (Elstow School, Elstow School Captain's XI)
J Spiers (Perranarworthal)
J Spiers (Purbrook)
J Spiers (Cockermouth)
J Spiers (scorer)
J Spiers (Fleetwood Hesketh)
JA Spiers (umpire)
JA Spiers (scorer)
K Spiers (Cuckfield)
K Spiers (Ockley)
KF Spiers (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
L Spiers (scorer)
L Spiers (umpire)
P Spiers (Eversley Fourth XI)
P Spiers (Northumberland Under-15s)
P Spiers (Monmouth)
R Spiers (umpire)
R Spiers (Curdridge)
R Spiers (Follands)
R Spiers (Flitwick Second XI)
R Spiers (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
R Spiers (Folland (Hamble))
R Spiers (Elstow School, Elstow School Vice-Captain's XI)
RA Spiers (Staffordshire)
RC Spiers (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
S Spiers (Morpeth)
S Spiers (Saltaire Second XI)
S Spiers (Ermysted's Grammar School)
WM Spiers (Sedbergh School)
WF Spiffkins (Birmingham)
A Spight (Chestfield, Wye)
A Spight (Petersfield)
A Spight (The Forty Club)
A Spight (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
J Spight (Petersfield)
Spike (Honor Oak Second XI)
A Spike (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
R Spike (CT Bowring and Company)
D Spikings (Barton Town Academy)
D Spikings (Barton Town Second XI)
D Spikings (Barton Town Under-15s)
M Spikings (Cherry Willingham)
M Spikings (Cherry Willingham Second XI)
NB Spikings (Wyggeston Grammar School)
JE Spikins (Emanuel School)
M Spikins (Cherry Willingham Second XI)
W Spilcker (Steyning)
WD Spilcker (Sussex Second XI)
R Spiler (Chobham)
R Spiler (Thames Ditton)
E s Pilgrim (Watford Grammar School)
W Spilker (Steyning)
B Spillane (Glamorgan Second XI)
E Spillane (Glamorgan Colts)
H Spillane (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
H Spillane (Ratcliffe College)
J Spillane (Guisborough, Marton, Middlesbrough, Thornaby)
PD Spillane (Beaumont College)
C Spillard (Mitcham)
R Spillard (Twyford)
A Spillbank (Worcestershire)
A Spillent (Sheringham)
M Spillent (Sheringham)
Spiller (Essex and Hertfordshire)
Spiller (City of London School (Latin Club))
Spiller (Peckham)
A Spiller (South Newton)
A Spiller (Adastrians)
A Spiller (Belgaum Garrison Officers)
AWJ Spiller (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Royal Air Force, Somerset Second XI)
C Spiller (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
CW Spiller (Glamorgan)
D Spiller (Herefordshire Over-50s)
DP Spiller (Worcestershire Second XI)
DP Spiller (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
F Spiller (Warwickshire Colts)
GH Spiller (Emmanuel College, Cambridge, Wellington College)
N Spiller (Portsmouth Civil Service)
R Spiller (Somerset Second XI)
R Spiller (Oxford City)
S Spiller (Parley Third XI)
W Spiller (Glamorgan)
W Spiller (Durham)
A Spillet (William Parker School)
M Spillet (Fakenham)
A Spillett (Wombourne)
A Spillett (William Parker School)
A Spillett (Great Shelford)
M Spillett (Fakenham)
M Spillett (Cromer)
M Spillett (Broxbourne)
M Spillett (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Spillett (scorer)
Spilling (The Garrison)
Spilling (Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth)
J Spilling (Sprowston)
M Spilling (Suffolk All Stars)
T Spilling (Suffolk XI)
T Spilling (East Anglia All Stars)
W Spilling (Middlesex Colts)
Spillius (University College School)
Spillman (South)
A Spillman (Horsham)
AM Spillman (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
AM Spillman (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
G Spillman (Middlesex)
G Spillman (Clapton)
G Spillman (Brighton Brunswick)
G Spillman (Brighton)
G Spillman (Lewes Priory)
G Spillman (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
G Spillman (Chichester Priory Park)
G Spillman (England XI)
G Spillman (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
G Spillman (St John's Wood Ramblers)
J Spillman (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
M Spillman (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
S Spillman (Gentlemen of Sussex)
T Spillman (Epping Foresters)
WW Spillman (3rd and 4th Battalions Northamptonshire Regiment)
D Spilman (Parkhead)
J Spilman (Whitton Second XI)
M Spilman (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
TLN Spilman (Old Briggensians)
L Spilsbery (Manton Colliery)
Spilsbury (Heaton Mersey)
A Spilsbury (Royal Air Force)
A Spilsbury (Thrumpton Third XI)
B Spilsbury (scorer)
BW Spilsbury (Repton School)
C Spilsbury (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
C Spilsbury (Oxford Downs)
C Spilsbury (Chilwell Second XI)
D Spilsbury (Oxford Downs)
G Spilsbury (Ashley)
IJ Spilsbury (CBW Magnay's XI)
J Spilsbury (Somerset Under-13s Women)
JW Spilsbury (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
JWE Spilsbury (Worcestershire)
L Spilsbury (Wiseton Second XI)
LJ Spilsbury (Rugby School)
LJ Spilsbury (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Spilsbury (Mobberley)
A Spincer (Farnham Women)
Spindler (The Forty Club)
J Spindler (High Easter)
K Spindler (scorer)
T Spindler (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
T Spindler (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
T Spindler (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
T Spindler (Chearsley)
T Spindler (Oxfordshire Over-60s)
T Spindler (Gloucestershire Over-70s)
W Spindler (Oxfordshire)
D Spindley (Belper Meadows Second XI)
H Spindley (Gunness Second XI)
S Spindlow (Chigwell School)
C Spinella (Doncaster Town)
D Spinelli (Castlethorpe)
D Spinelli (umpire)
J Spinger (Middleton Stoney)
Spink (Wakefield)
Spink (umpire)
Spink (London University)
Spink (Craven Gentlemen)
Spink (Bradford Next XVIII)
Spink (Wymondham College)
Spink (Sussex Young Cricketers)
Spink (Old Cuthbertians)
A Spink (Berkshire)
A Spink (scorer)
A Spink (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
A Spink (Reading Third XI)
A Spink (Littleton and West Hill)
A Spink (Sherborne Pilgrims)
AJ Spink (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
AJ Spink (Old Cuthbertians)
AJ Spink (Old Worksopians)
AM Spink (Formby)
AM Spink (Stoneycroft)
BRL Spink (Marlborough College, Marlborough College Under-15s)
C Spink (Worksop)
C Spink (East Drayton)
C Spink (East Drayton Sports)
CAJ Spink (Bristol, Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Spink (Pudsey Congs)
D Spink (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
D Spink (Haxey Second XI, Haxey Under-15s)
D Spink (Alkborough Under-15s)
E Spink (Suffolk)
EM Spink (St Bees School)
F Spink (Formby)
G Spink (umpire)
G Spink (umpire)
G Spink (Barnard Castle School)
H Spink (Flixton Second XI)
H Spink (Whitton Second XI)
HJ Spink (Whitton Second XI)
HM Spink (Formby)
HW Spink (Accrington)
I Spink (Oxton)
J Spink (Bradford, Leeds, Mirfield)
J Spink (Kimbolton and Catworth)
J Spink (Kimbolton School)
J Spink (The Forty Club)
JF Spink (Cranleigh School)
KGE Spink (The Forty Club)
L Spink (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
M Spink (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
N Spink (Wishaw)
N Spink (Lord's Taverners)
O Spink (Droitwich Spa)
O Spink (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
O Spink (Hampshire Under-14s)
P Spink (scorer)
R Spink (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
R Spink (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
R Spink (Kimbolton School)
RAB Spink (Sherborne Pilgrims)
RHD Spink (Brighton and Hove, Sussex Martlets)
S Spink (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
S Spink (Knockers)
SR Spink (Sedbergh School)
T Spink (Bradford)
T Spink (Yorkshire Colts)
T Spink (Hampstead)
T Spink (Haxey Second XI)
C Spink-Baines (Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
Spinks (umpire)
Spinks (Bradford)
Spinks (City of London School)
Spinks (Kent Women)
Spinks (I Zingari)
Spinks (Players of Norfolk)
Spinks (New Brighton)
Spinks (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Spinks (Norfolk)
A Spinks (Diss)
A Spinks (Swaffham)
A Spinks (Waterlooville Second XI)
A Spinks (Litcham)
B Spinks (Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
B Spinks (Diss)
B Spinks (Chelmsford Nomads)
B Spinks (Edward Johns)
C Spinks (Langleybury)
C Spinks (Radlett)
CN Spinks (Bourne, Hertfordshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
D Spinks (scorer)
E Spinks (umpire)
E Spinks (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
EF Spinks (Essex)
FS Spinks (umpire)
FW Spinks (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
G Spinks (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Spinks (umpire)
G Spinks (Edward Johns)
G Spinks (Lichfield)
GN Spinks (Langleybury)
H Spinks (scorer)
J Spinks (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Spinks (Kimbolton School)
J Spinks (Langleybury)
J Spinks (Lichfield)
J Spinks (Wiseton Second XI)
J Spinks (Brooke)
J Spinks (West Essex Second XI)
Jack Spinks (West Essex Second XI)
K Spinks (Wormley)
L Spinks (Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI)
L Spinks (Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI)
L Spinks (Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI)
M Spinks (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
M Spinks (Rayleigh)
M Spinks (Castor and Ailsworth)
M Spinks (Wormley)
M Spinks (Castor and Ailsworth)
N Spinks (umpire)
P Spinks (Kings Heath)
P Spinks (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
P Spinks (Waterlooville)
P Spinks (RACS Second XI)
P Spinks (Kimble)
P Spinks (Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Spinks (Blackheath Second XI)
T Spinks (Oxford University)
T Spinks (Murton)
W Spinks (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
J Spinlove (Bungay Grammar School)
Spinlow (Chigwell School)
Spinner (Woodgreen)
Spinner (3rd Company, Kent Royal Garrison Artillery)
J Spinner (East Bergholt)
T Spinner (Roger Fry's XI)
Spinney (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
-Spinney (Queen's College, Taunton)
D Spinney (Parkfield)
P Spinney (Poole)
Spinwaller (The Forty Club)
Spiolek (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Spioule (scorer)
AG Spire (Bishop's Castle)
Spires (Kings Heath Second XI)
C Spires (Tenbury Wells)
D Spires (Halesowen Over-40s)
D Spires (Bablake Old Boys)
D Spires (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
G Spires (Essex Under-13s)
G Spires (Hutton)
G Spires (New Hall School, Chelmsford)
J Spires (Solihull School)
JAS Spires (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board)
JAS Spires (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Spires (umpire)
R Spires (Hedge End Under-17s)
SDM Spires (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
W Spires (Bablake Old Boys)
W Spires (Hutton)
W Spires (Broadway Second XI)
W Spires (Gordon Russell Limited)
M Spirey (Bramcote)
KR Spiring (Worcestershire)
P Spiring (Bethany School)
RE Spirit (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
RE Spirit (Durham School)
DG Spiro (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Spiro (Shenfield High School)
G Spiro (Young Harrow)
M Spiro (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
RMF Spiro (Buckinghamshire, Harrow School)
JMB Spiteri (The Oratory School)
L Spiteri (Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
M Spiteri (The Oratory School)
N Spiteri (The Oratory School)
S Spiteri (Mobberley)
T Spiteri (Silksworth)
Spitler (Canford School)
HH Spitta (Jesus College, Cambridge)
Spittal (Army Pay Corps)
GJ Spittal (Llandudno Visitors)
T Spittaler (The Stoics)
B Spittall (Lord's Taverners President's XI)
A Spitteler (Clee Town Laportes)
M Spitteler (Canford School)
P Spittell (Moreton-in-Marsh Second XI)
Spittle (Kings Heath)
Spittle (Aston Unity)
Spittle (Handsworth Wood)
Spittle (Market Harborough)
Spittle (Yardley)
Spittle (Handsworth Wood)
Spittle (Lynwood)
Spittle (Park Hurst School)
Spittle (Bishop Vesey's Grammar School)
A Spittle (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
A Spittle (Wednesbury)
B Spittle (Bromley Town Second XI)
BJ Spittle (Astwood Bank, Worcestershire Second XI)
C Spittle (Moreton-in-Marsh Second XI)
F Spittle (Handsworth Wood)
GF Spittle (Moseley, Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
HC Spittle (Old Edwardians)
HS Spittle (Worksop College Second XI)
JA Spittle (Aston Unity)
JA Spittle (Chester Road Second XI)
P Spittle (Bromley Town Second XI)
P Spittle (Market Harborough)
P Spittle (Moreton-in-Marsh Second XI)
WC Spittle (Old Edwardians)
WC Spittle (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Spittlehouse (Outcasts Under-15s)
A Spittlehouse (Bilsthorpe)
C Spittlehouse (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
C Spittlehouse (Clumber Park)
C Spittlehouse (Bilsthorpe)
C Spittlehouse (Wellow Exiles)
C Spittlehouse (Fiskerton, Fiskerton Second XI)
J Spittlehouse (Old Xaverians)
J Spittlehouse (Outcasts Under-17s)
J Spittlehouse (Outcasts)
J Spittlehouse (East Halton)
P Spittlehouse (Barton Town)
R Spittlehouse (Woodlands)
RG Spittlehouse (Bilton)
S Spittlehouse (Barton Town Under-18s)
Spittles (Kent Second XI)
AT Spittles (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
AT Spittles (Magdalen College School, Oxford, Magdalen College School, Oxford Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
B Spittles (Basingstoke and North Hants)
G Spittles (Tongham Second XI)
K Spittles (Tongham Second XI)
P Spittles (Gaiety Theatre)
G Spitty (Durham Captain's XI, North West Durham League)
J Spitzer (Welbeck Colliery)
J Spitzer (Hagley)
S Spitzer (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
W Spitzer (scorer)
W Spitzer (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
Spivack (Carmel College)
Spivey (Mirfield)
Spivey (Urmston)
C Spivey (Romany)
CD Spivey (Kiveton Park Colliery, Windhill)
D Spivey (Windhill)
H Spivey (Ben Rhydding Women)
JH Spivey (Bishop's Stortford College)
KD Spivey (Colchester and East Essex, Hertfordshire)
KD Spivey (Bishop's Stortford)
M Spivey (Kiveton Park Colliery)
M Spivey (scorer)
W Spivey (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
WTA Spivey (Newcastle High School, Newcastle-under-Lyme)
WTN Spivey (Newcastle High School)
A Spivy (Cumberland Juniors)
Spizer (Hagley)
A Splatt (Stockport Georgians)
T Splendlove (Brindley's XI)
R Splevings (Cropston)
R Splevins (Cropston)
Spocks (Hampshire Collegiate School)
HT Spode (Bungay Grammar School)
P Spoerri (Highgate School)
ER Spofforth (Oatlands Park)
FR Spofforth (Orleans Club)
FR Spofforth (Derby Midland)
J Spofforth (Dunnington)
JR Spofforth (Hall Green)
JR Spofforth (Woodbridge School)
P Spofforth (Dunnington)
R Spofforth (Oaklands Park)
RJ Spofforth (Hong Kong Garrison Officers, Royal Artillery and 59th Regiment)
RM Spofforth (Hampstead)
Spokes (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
Spokes (Northamptonshire Under-12s)
Spokes (Birmingham General Post Office)
Spokes (Loughborough College)
A Spokes (Rodmersham)
A Spokes (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
A Spokes (Lashings World XI)
A Spokes (Westgate-on-Sea)
B Spokes (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
B Spokes (Cuckney)
B Spokes (Shipbourne)
B Spokes (Speldhurst)
B Spokes (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
BJ Spokes (Hertfordshire)
C Spokes (Colne Second XI)
D Spokes (The Forty Club)
D Spokes (Avorians)
D Spokes (Lindum)
D Spokes (Brixworth)
DJ Spokes (Colne)
FE Spokes (Abingdon School)
M Spokes (Findon)
R Spokes (scorer)
R Spokes (umpire)
RJ Spokes (Wellingborough School)
S Spokes (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
W Spokes (Sir David McNee's XI)
CA Spon (Cheltenham Grammar School)
A Sponage (Littlefields)
AH Sponer (Liverpool)
A Spong (Portsmouth)
A Spong (Colston Bassett)
A Spong (scorer)
A Spong (Nottingham)
AVH Spong (Cranleigh School)
DW Spong (Hornsey)
DW Spong (North of Thames Civil Defence Services)
J Spong (Bembridge School)
M Spong (Beehive Southwick)
P Spong (Seaton)
P Spong (Devon Over-50s)
RS Spong (Hornsey)
RS Spong (North of Thames Civil Defence Services)
RS Spong (Old Millhillians)
S Spong (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
AVH Sponge (Cranleigh School)
R Spooncer (Astwood Bank)
R Spooncer (The Forty Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive