CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Sorenson (Rye)
C Sorenson (Waresley)
C Sorenson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Sorenson (Werneth)
D Sorenson (Brondesbury)
IA Sorenson (Christ College, Brecon)
IM Sorenson (Bradfield Waifs)
J Sorenson (Over)
J Sorenson (Brondesbury Second XI)
P Sorenson (The King's School, Worcester)
CH Soresby (Alvaston)
CH Soresby (Derby Constitutional)
CH Soresby (Derbyshire)
P Sorfleet (Cheshire Lines)
C Sorge (Perry Barr)
Soriven (Stourbridge)
G Sorma (Goldsithney, St Gluvias)
S Sornelius (Leckford)
Sorrall (West Wirral Under-17s)
C Sorrel (Clay Cross Works)
K Sorrel (Great Totham)
S Sorrel (Catford Wanderers)
S Sorrel (Littletown)
Sorrell (Chelmsford)
Sorrell (Bromsgrove)
Sorrell (Prestwich)
Sorrell (Surrey XXII)
Sorrell (West Ham High School)
Sorrell (Eton Ramblers)
A Sorrell (Clapton and District)
A Sorrell (Loughborough University Women)
B Sorrell (Old Ignatians)
C Sorrell (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
C Sorrell (Clay Cross Works)
C Sorrell (Loughton)
CE Sorrell (Hoffman's Athletic)
G Sorrell (South Australia Country)
H Sorrell (Ampfield)
H Sorrell (The Forty Club)
HA Sorrell (Sussex Martlets)
J Sorrell (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
J Sorrell (Kenilworth Wardens)
J Sorrell (Leckford)
J Sorrell (Hornchurch Second XI)
JJ Sorrell (Hornchurch)
JV Sorrell (Felsted School)
K Sorrell (Saracens)
KJ Sorrell (Saracens All Stars)
M Sorrell (Kenilworth Wardens Third XI)
M Sorrell (umpire)
M Sorrell (Loughton)
M Sorrell (Pickwick)
MS Sorrell (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
R Sorrell (Lewes Priory Second XI)
R Sorrell (Chelmsford)
R Sorrell (Wormcasts)
S Sorrell (Catford Wanderers)
S Sorrell (Littletown)
T Sorrell (Richmond)
B Sorrell Not Ut (Old Ignatians)
L Sorrentino (Haileybury Hermits)
AW Sorrie (Worcester Nomads)
W Sorrington (Roses)
K Sorrocks (scorer)
S Sors (Loughborough University Women)
Sorsbie (United Services Portsmouth)
A Sorsbie (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
AM Sorsbie (Radley Rangers)
JW Sorsbie (Malvern College Second XI)
M Sorsbie (United Services Portsmouth)
RM Sorsbie (Radley College, Royal Navy)
RM Sorsbie (Free Foresters)
RM Sorsbie (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
RW Sorsbie (Brighton College)
A Sorsby (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
P Sorsby (Rotherham Phoenix)
T Sorsby (Whitley Hall)
T Sorsby (Biddestone)
T Sorsby (Eckington)
Sorshie (1st Battalion The Manchester Regiment)
J Sort (The Forty Club South West)
L Sorthaise (North Warwickshire)
M Sortur (Abingdon Vale)
QA Sorwer (Kangaroos)
T Sota (London Nigerians)
B Sotande-Peters (Haileybury and Imperial Service College Second XI)
B Sotande-Peters (scorer)
T Soten (North Warwickshire)
T Soten (Whittington)
R Soteriou (Copford)
S Soteriou (Copford)
T Soteriou (Copford)
E Sothern (scorer)
JA Sothern (Derbyshire Friars)
EGA Sotheron-Estcourt (Harrow School)
Sothers (Heath's)
Sothers (Reading School)
C Sothers (Yoxall)
C Sothers (Kings Bromley)
LW Sothers (Highgate School)
Sottenstall (Bradford)
Soucek (Bluemantles)
Soucek (The Skinners' School)
B Soucek (Waldron)
B Soucek (Bluemantles)
J Soucek (Waldron)
Q Soucek (Waldron)
Q Soucek (The Skinners' School)
Q Soucek (Bluemantles)
B Souch (Hook Norton)
G Souch (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
G Souch (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
G Souch (Sussex Martlets)
G Souch (Littlehampton)
G Souch (Minster Lovell)
GW Souch (Smiths Industries)
P Souch (Hook Norton)
W Souch (Malvern, Shropshire, Worcester City, Worcestershire)
Souck (Bluemantles)
Soud (County XI)
S Soud (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
N Soudman (scorer)
WE Soughton (Ardingly College)
SA Soukup (Old Hill, Oldswinford, Royal Navy)
Soul (Bedford School)
Soul (Britannia Royal Naval College)
C Soul (Bedford School)
K Soul (Dukesmead Women)
N Soul (Army XI)
Soulat Ali (Harlow)
Soulby (Major AH Jackson's XI)
CF Soulby (Bromsgrove School)
HE Soulby (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
N Soulby (Appleby Frodingham Under-15s, Appleby Frodingham Under-17s)
TH Soulby (Bromsgrove School)
W Souli (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
OCC Soulsbury (Bloxham School)
Soulsby (Cardiff)
Soulsby (Batley Grammar School)
Soulsby (Worksop College)
Soulsby (Foster's School)
Soulsby (Sefton)
Soulsby (Metropolitan Police Bushey XI)
Soulsby (Woodford Wells)
D Soulsby (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
F Soulsby (North and East Ridings, Yorkshire Colts)
H Soulsby (JA Campbell's XI)
HE Soulsby (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Soulsby (Bickley Park, Dulwich)
L Soulsby (Hampshire Bowman)
M Soulsby (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
M Soulsby (Sevenoaks School)
M Soulsby (Aston Manor Third XI)
PJ Soulsby (North and East Ridings)
R Soulsby (North Mymms)
RO Soulsby (Bickley Park, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, Langleybury, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Soulsby (Appleby Frodingham)
W Soulsby (Dorset Cricket Association)
W Soulsby (Foster's School)
W Soulsby (Dorset Rangers)
WW Soulsby (Blyth)
YA Soulsby (St John's School, Leatherhead)
B Soult (Marehay Second XI)
FM Soult (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Second XI)
J Soult (Butterley United, Derbyshire, Lowerhouse, Smethwick, Staffordshire, Walsall)
G Soulter (scorer)
W Soulter (Tonbridge School)
D Souman (Cropredy)
G Soundarajan (Crown Wood)
G Soundararajan (Crown Wood)
K Soundararasa (Maritime)
L Sounder (Glossop Second XI)
WG Sounder (Birmingham University)
R Sounders (umpire)
Sounness (Ombersley)
A Sounski (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
EB Souper (Anomalies)
FA Souper (Bradfield College)
GEK Souper (Keble College, Oxford)
Sourav (Reading Second XI)
J Sourbutts (Great Harwood)
Sourby (Old Bedfordians)
J Source (Banbury Twenty)
S Soursby (Elmstead)
CE Soury (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
CA Sousa Lau (Old Leightonians President's XI)
Souster (Seaford College)
J Souster (Podington)
J Souster (Podington)
L Souster (Podington)
A Soutar (Redlynch and Hale)
A Soutar (Redlynch and Hale)
A Soutar (Wiltshire Under-15s)
C Soutar (Redlynch and Hale)
C Soutar (Hertfordshire Women)
I Soutar (Redlynch and Hale)
I Soutar (Godshill)
I Soutar (Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
K Soutar (Bourton Vale)
KH Soutar (Gloucestershire)
V Soutar (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
V Soutar (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
W Soutar (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
Soutbon (Portsmouth)
Souten (Benenden)
Souter (76th Regiment)
Souter (All England Eleven)
Souter (Leeds)
Souter (Arundel)
Souter (Ashby Hastings Second XI)
Souter (Draycott)
A Souter (Andover Third XI)
A Souter (Wiltshire Under-14s)
C Souter (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
C Souter (Belper Meadows Third XI)
D Souter (umpire)
G Souter (Andover Sixth XI)
H Souter (Beaconsfield)
HO Souter (Cambridge University Next XXII)
I Souter (Redlynch)
J Souter (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
J Souter (Brentwood)
JS Souter (Oxford University)
M Souter (Andover)
M Souter (British Universities)
M Souter (Chesham)
M Souter (Churt)
M Souter (Kinoulton)
MA Souter (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
R Souter (Charterhouse Friars)
R Souter (Bletchley Town)
R Souter (Churt)
S Souter (Selsey)
South (British Rhine Army)
South (Levenshulme)
South (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
South (Royal Armoured Corps)
South (Bolton Ramblers)
South (Harlow Town)
South (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Tone House Middle, Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Tone House Seniors)
South (Wellington College)
A South (scorer)
A South (Wolverhampton)
A South (Adastrians)
A South (Eversley)
A South (Eversley)
A South (Eversley Fourth XI)
A South (Coggeshall Town)
A South (Hockerill)
A South (Milton)
AH South (Cambridgeshire)
AJ South (Charterhouse School)
B South (The Forty Club)
B South (Lewes St Michaels)
B South (Banbury Twenty)
BW South (Oxfordshire)
CJ South (scorer)
CR South (Tewkesbury Grammar School, Tewkesbury Grammar School Parents)
D South (Stamford School)
D South (scorer)
F South (Dorset Under-15s Women)
FC South (Cambridge University Crusaders, Uppingham School)
H South (Long Itchington)
H South (Eversley Fourth XI)
H South (Berkshire Under-14s)
HG South (St John's College, Oxford)
HW South (Bristol University)
J South (scorer)
J South (Littleport Town)
J South (Prince Alfred)
J South (East Lancashire Second XI)
J South (Burnley)
J South (Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
J South (Eckington)
J South (Incogniti)
JS South (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
K South (Alsager)
K South (Bill Quay)
M South (Kendal)
M South (Grampound Road)
M South (Old Colfeians Second XI)
M South (Papplewick and Linby)
M South (scorer)
MW South (Catterick Garrison)
N South (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
N South (Cambridge University Crusaders)
N South (umpire)
N South (scorer)
N South (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
P South (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
P South (scorer)
P South (Tewkesbury)
R South (Alsager)
R South (Blackheath Paragon)
R South (Old Netley and Highfield)
R South (Rode Park and Lawton)
S South (Shrewsbury)
S South (Wallington Women)
S South (High Roding)
S South (Beckenham Second XI)
S South (High Roding Second XI)
S South (scorer)
T South (umpire)
T South (Goodlass)
T South (Old Netley and Highfield)
T South (Alton)
TJK South (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI)
W South (Salters Club)
W South (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
W South (Prior Park College)
WH South (Walsall, Wolverhampton)
WH South (Walsall Second XI)
WH South (Great Barr Park)
JE Southail (Edgbaston Parish)
Southall (Solihull Blossomfield)
Southall (Solihull)
Southall (Durham University)
Southall (Springfield)
Southall (Edgbaston Parish)
Southall (St Werburgh's)
Southall (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Southall (Walsall Second XI)
Southall (WR Little's XI)
Southall (Ombersley)
Southall (Rushwick)
Southall (Fossils)
Southall (St Luke's and St Michael's)
A Southall (Flixton)
A Southall (Ipswich Second XI)
A Southall (Ipswich)
A Southall (Bootham School Second XI)
A Southall (Dutton House School)
AJ Southall (Suffolk Over-50s)
AM Southall (Sherborne School)
AW Southall (Retford Grammar School Second XI)
B Southall (Monkton Combe School)
B Southall (Cookley)
B Southall (umpire)
C Southall (Wiltshire)
C Southall (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
C Southall (Preston)
C Southall (Dudley Second XI)
C Southall (Trentside)
C Southall (Etwall)
D Southall (Royal Corps of Transport)
D Southall (Chilwell Second XI)
D Southall (Old Swinford Hospital School)
D Southall (Breadsall)
E Southall (Buckinghamshire, Yorkshire Second XI)
E Southall (FC Crowther's XI)
E Southall (Huddersfield)
F Southall (Smethwick Second XI)
FR Southall (The King's School, Worcester)
H Southall (Worcestershire)
H Southall (James Hull Drillers)
H Southall (Stourbridge)
H Southall (Stourbridge)
J Southall (Birmingham City Transport, Birmingham Corporation Trams)
J Southall (St Michaels)
JE Southall (Edgbaston Parish, Suburban, Wycliffe)
JE Southall (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JE Southall (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JE Southall (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JE Southall (Barnt Green)
JS Southall (Barnt Green)
K Southall (The Forty Club West Midlands)
KP Southall (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
L Southall (FC Crowther's XI)
M Southall (Old Vigornians)
M Southall (Norfolk Women)
M Southall (Solihull Blossomfield)
M Southall (Sussex Martlets)
M Southall (Sherborne School)
M Southall (Blossomfield)
MF Southall (Brewood)
MM Southall (Malvern College)
N Southall (Wolverhampton)
N Southall (Brewood)
N Southall (Army Under-25s)
N Southall (Balderton Second XI)
P Southall (Essex Services)
P Southall (Romsley and Hunnington)
P Southall (The King's School, Worcester)
P Southall (Mottisfont)
P Southall (St Luke's and St Michael's Second XI)
P Southall (St Luke's)
P Southall (St Luke's and St Michael's Second XI)
R Southall (Brewood)
R Southall (Ipswich)
R Southall (Attleborough)
R Southall (England Disabled)
R Southall (England Physical Disability XI)
S Southall (Manchester Law XI)
S Southall (Smethwick Second XI)
S Southall (scorer)
T Southall (Dudley)
T Southall (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
T Southall (Waterlooville)
T Southall (Wollaton Second XI)
T Southall (Epperstone)
TE Southall (Barnt Green)
W Southall (umpire)
W Southall (Netherton)
WCH Southall (Buckinghamshire, Slough)
G Southall-Brown (Ottery St Mary)
Southam (Watford Town)
Southam (Water Orton)
Southam (London University Women)
Southam (Denstone College Under-15s)
Southam (Water Orton Second XI)
Southam (Water Orton)
Southam (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Southam (Water Orton)
A Southam (Water Orton Second XI)
A Southam (Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
A Southam (Leicester Nomads)
AR Southam (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Southam (Whittington)
D Southam (Aston Unity)
D Southam (Water Orton)
D Southam (scorer)
D Southam (Cropredy)
D Southam (Cookley)
G Southam (Furness)
I Southam (Lichfield)
J Southam (Petersfield Second XI)
J Southam (Boddington)
J Southam (Liss)
J Southam (Liss Second XI)
M Southam (Aston Unity Third XI)
M Southam (East Haddon)
M Southam (Watford Town)
R Southam (Water Orton Second XI)
W Southam (Brailes Village)
W Southam (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Southampton (10th (Prince of Wales) Hussars)
C Southan (Lutterworth Women)
EH Southan (Bromsgrove School)
L Southan (Midland Bank)
LA Southan (Midland Bank, Birmingham)
LE Southan (Midland Bank, Birmingham)
MR Southan (Oundle School)
P Southan (Nomads)
S Southan (Sparkhill)
A Southard (scorer)
J Southart (Cheshire Lines)
Southbutts (Great Harwood)
AR Southby (Butterflies)
ARC Southby (Army, Europeans, Madras)
ARC Southby (PGT Kingsley's XI)
FA Southby (Durham School)
J Southby (Sunbury Squires)
R Southby (Sunbury Squires)
RM Southby (South East Stars, Surrey Stars, Surrey Women)
W Southcomb (Bilton Grange Masters)
WHG Southcomb (Exeter College, Oxford, Old Biltonians)
Southcombe (Cheadle Hulme School)
Southcombe (North Devon)
R Southcombe (Somerset)
WJ Southcombe (Queen's College, Taunton, Queen's College, Taunton Second XI)
G Southcote (Seaton)
A Southcott
CL Southcott (King's College, Taunton)
D Southcott (Wanstead)
D Southcott (Hutton)
Duncan Southcott (Wanstead)
I Southcott (scorer)
KC Southcott (Worksop College Second XI)
L Southcott (Shenfield High School)
L Southcott (Shenfield)
L Southcott (scorer)
M Southcott (Luckett)
M Southcott (Bratton Fleming)
O Southcott (Shenfield Second XI)
R Southcott (King's College, Taunton)
R Southcott (scorer)
RC Southcott (Bishop's Stortford College)
V Southcott (Hutton)
W Southcott (Ludgvan)
T Southe (Littlebourne)
W Southe (Littlebourne)
R Southee (Barton Town Third XI)
H Souther (Llandudno Visitors)
J Southeran (Ushaw Moor)
S Southeran (Darlington Second XI)
T Southeran (Backworth)
C Southerby (Maldon)
H Southerby-Smith (Carreras Rothmans)
Southerd (Polesworth)
P Southerden (The Forty Club)
N Southerland (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
P Southerland (Portsmouth Grammar School)
E Southerly (Amport)
T Southerly (Little Baddow)
Southern (umpire)
Southern (Sheffield Wednesday)
Southern (Combined Services XI)
Southern (Chaddesley Corbett)
Southern (Chaddesley Corbett)
Southern (Bolton Co-op)
Southern (Tettenhall College)
Southern (Portsmouth)
Southern (Yoxall)
A Southern (scorer)
A Southern (Cheshire Women, Oxton Women)
A Southern (Roffey)
A Southern (Fareham and Crofton)
B Southern (Ilkeston and District)
B Southern (Oakham)
B Southern (Highfield)
B Southern (Himley)
B Southern (South Craven School)
BC Southern (Oakham School)
C Southern (Eton Ramblers)
CWA Southern (Old Alleynians)
D Southern (Hightown)
DO Southern (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
E Southern (umpire)
EP Southern (Eastbourne College)
F Southern (Chichester Priory Park)
FR Southern (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Southern (umpire)
GC Southern (Clifton College)
H Southern (scorer)
H Southern (Clifton)
H Southern (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
H Southern (Sheffield Wednesday)
HJ Southern (Sheffield)
J Southern (Enfield)
J Southern (Lincolnshire)
J Southern (South Shore)
JA Southern (Derbyshire Friars)
JB Southern (Cheshire)
JB Southern (Cheetham Hill)
JD Southern (Derbyshire)
JW Southern (Hampshire)
JWAM Southern (Sedbergh School)
JWM Southern (Burnley)
K Southern (Trafford Metrovics Women)
K Southern (umpire)
L Southern (scorer)
M Southern (Chaddesley Corbett)
M Southern (Watford Town)
N Southern (Oakham)
P Southern (Redlynch and Hale)
R Southern (umpire)
RC Southern (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
S Southern (Ticknall Fourth XI)
S Southern (Darlington Second XI)
S Southern (Winwick)
T Southern (Lancashire Second XI)
T Southern (Loughborough College)
T Southern (Whalley Third XI)
T Southern (Lancashire Schools)
TL Southern (Broughton Second XI)
V Southern (Blackpool Women)
Southerns (Olton and West Warwickshire)
C Southernwood (West Bergholt)
C Southernwood (Abberton and District)
C Southernwood (Abberton)
G Southern Wood (Great Horkesley)
GM Southernwood (St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
JR Southerst (London and Southern Counties Club Cricket Conference)
RG Southerst (Middlesex Amateurs)
Southerton (JH Bridges' XI)
H Southerton (Petworth)
J Southerton (England, Hampshire, Hampshire, Surrey, Sussex)
J Southerton (Lords and Commons)
J Southerton (Mitcham)
J Southerton (Southampton)
J Southerton (Players)
J Southerton (South Hants Club)
J Southerton (Cranbury Park)
J Southerton (Surrey Colts)
J Southerton (H Jupp's XI)
J Southerton (Beddington Park)
J Southerton (Petworth)
M Southerton (umpire)
M Southerton (umpire)
M Southerton (umpire)
SJ Southerton (Press)
W Southerton (Jockeys, Players, Surrey Colts, United South of England Eleven)
W Southerton (Mitcham)
Southey (Household Brigade)
AM Southey (AJL Hill's XI)
BI Southey (Westminster School)
BJ Southey (Kensington Park)
BJ Southey (CM Tuke's XI)
C Southey (Surrey Second XI)
C Southey (Kenley)
E Southey (Kenley)
E Southey (Stragglers of Asia)
GE Southey (Oatlands Park)
HE Southey (Wellington College)
I Southey (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
J Southey (Richmond Legbreakers)
JHW Southey (Bedfordshire, Staffordshire)
K Southey (Portishead)
M Southey (Richmond Legbreakers)
N Southey (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
P Southey (Hampshire Hogs)
RF Southey (Wallasey)
RF Southey (New Brighton)
RF Southey (Neston)
RF Southey (Oxton)
Southgate (Ipswich)
Southgate (12th Regiment)
Southgate (Wallington Old Foresters)
Southgate (Wallington Old Foresters)
Southgate (Wallington)
Southgate (Brookweald)
Southgate (Dr Law's XI)
Southgate (Worcester NALGO)
A Southgate (Billericay)
A Southgate (Sundown)
A Southgate (North Baddesley)
A Southgate (Tiddington)
A Southgate (Tiddington Second XI)
A Southgate (Tadkings Women)
AD Southgate (St John's School, Leatherhead)
B Southgate (Fakenham)
B Southgate (Radley College)
C Southgate (City of London School)
D Southgate (Alderley Edge)
D Southgate (Chingford)
F Southgate (Tickhill)
G Southgate (Attenborough Fourth XI)
G Southgate (Ardingly College)
H Southgate (Chingford)
H Southgate (Yateley Women)
H Southgate (Hutton)
HA Southgate (Bedfordshire)
HW Southgate (Colchester and East Essex)
J Southgate (England Women, Sussex Women)
J Southgate (Reading University)
J Southgate (Downend)
J Southgate (Hutton)
J Southgate (Anglesey Aluminium)
J Southgate (umpire)
J Southgate (Stow)
J Southgate (Dersingham)
J Southgate (East Molesey)
JE Southgate (Free Foresters, Hertfordshire, Hutton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, North Mymms, Welwyn Garden City)
JF Southgate (Felsted School)
K Southgate (Servicemaster)
L Southgate (Wallington Women)
M Southgate (Sussex Under-13s Women)
M Southgate (Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
M Southgate (Old Brentwoods)
N Southgate (Bumble Bees)
P Southgate (Billericay)
P Southgate (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Southgate (Norfolk Second XI)
R Southgate (Norfolk Under-25s)
R Southgate (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
R Southgate (Barns Green)
R Southgate (Dersingham)
RD Southgate (Felsted School)
S Southgate (Essex Women)
S Southgate (Old Johnians)
S Southgate (Perse School)
T Southgate (Somerset County Colts)
T Southgate (Brooksbottom)
T Southgate (Glastonbury)
T Southgate (Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
TD Southgate (The Forty Club)
W Southgate (Colchester and East Essex)
W Southgate (Hutton)
WA Southgate (The Rest)
B Southhall (Cookley)
T Southill (Trent College)
D Southin (Parley Third XI)
Southon (Putney)
Southon (Hastings)
Southon (Portsmouth)
A Southon (Roffey)
A Southon (Fareham and Crofton)
B Southon jun (Tonbridge)
B Southon sen (Benenden)
J Southon (Brixton Club, New All England Eleven)
J Southon (Gentlemen of Cobham)
M Southon (Barns Green)
OM Southon (Burridge, Fareham and Crofton, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Kent Second XI)
P Southon (Invalids)
P Southon (Stragglers of Asia)
S Southon (Kent)
W Southon (Players of Kent)
W Southon (Benenden)
WR Southon (Bristol University)
A Southorn (Warwick)
GT Southorn (Lloyds Bank, Birmingham)
J Southorn (Oxford University)
P Southorn (Redlynch and Hale)
WT Southorn (Warwick School)
CF Southorne (Lloyds Bank Midlands)
AR South-Phillips (ACW Denne's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham, All Saints' School, Bloxham Master's House, All Saints' School, Bloxham Mr Wilson's House, All Saints' School, Bloxham The Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham Upper II and Five Prefects, FS Boissier's XI, JH Hutchinson's XI)
Southwalk (Metropolitan Police Women)
Southwall (Bridgnorth)
B Southward (umpire)
C Southward (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
I Southward (Workington)
K Southward (Normanby Park Works Third XI)
O Southward (New Ifield)
R Southward (Tranmere Victoria)
R Southward (umpire)
S Southward (Haydock)
S Southward (Grappenhall)
W Southward (Leicester Belvoir United)
J Southwart (Farnham Royal Second XI)
Jack Southwart (Cowdrey)
Joe Southwart (Cowdrey)
S Southwart (Cowdrey Second XI)
S Southwart (umpire)
S Southwart (Cowdrey)
S Southwart (Cowdrey)
S Southwart (Holmesdale Second XI)
SR Southwart (Worcestershire Second XI)
Southwell (Malvern)
Southwell (Smethwick)
Southwell (East Tytherley)
Southwell (Bridlington)
Southwell (Altcar School of Musketry)
Southwell (Canford School)
Southwell (Milton Hornets)
Southwell (Sherborne School A XI)
Southwell (Devon and Somerset Wanderers)
Southwell (Rugeley Grammar School)
A Southwell (South Nutfield Women, Surrey Women)
B Southwell (Keyworth, Keyworth Second XI, Keyworth Third XI)
B Southwell (Norcross Second XI)
C Southwell (Hampshire Hogs)
C Southwell (Amport)
C Southwell (Holmesdale)
C Southwell (Milton Abbey School)
C Southwell (Apple Growers)
CD Southwell (Pocklington School)
D Southwell (scorer)
D Southwell (Firbeck Colliery)
E Southwell (Stamford Youth XI)
F Southwell (BAT Sports)
F Southwell (Beaulieu)
F Southwell (Smethwick Second XI)
F Southwell (Bluemantles)
F Southwell (Pershore Second XI)
FEG Southwell (Bedford County School, Elstow School, St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
G Southwell (Scarborough)
G Southwell (scorer)
G Southwell (Broughton Under-15s, Broughton Under-18s)
GE Southwell (Birmingham Daily Gazette, Birmingham Press)
H Southwell (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
HB Southwell (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
HFG Southwell (Sussex Cricket Board)
HG Southwell (Cambridge University)
HOG Southwell (Elstow School, Elstow School Under-14s)
I Southwell (South Glamorgan Under-15s)
J Southwell (East Riding)
J Southwell (Ramsbottom)
J Southwell (Smethwick)
J Southwell (Batley Grammar School)
JT Southwell (Rugeley)
K Southwell (Keyworth Third XI)
L Southwell (East Tytherley)
L Southwell (Springfield)
L Southwell (scorer)
LG Southwell (East Tytherley)
M Southwell (Old Town)
M Southwell (The Forty Club)
M Southwell (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-60s)
M Southwell (Scarborough)
M Southwell (Worlington)
M Southwell (Frinton-on-Sea)
M Southwell (Billericay Veterans)
M Southwell (Chelmer Veterans Midweek XI)
M Southwell (Camden MO)
M Southwell (Barton-under-Needwood)
M Southwell (Two Counties Cricket Championship)
MC Southwell (Cambridgeshire)
MF Southwell (Maldon, Springfield)
N Southwell (Sherborne Pilgrims)
P Southwell (Beaumont College)
P Southwell (Mottisfont)
P Southwell (Mottisfont)
P Southwell (Mottisfont)
P Southwell (Mottisfont)
P Southwell (Mottisfont)
P Southwell (Alkamatic)
PHG Southwell (Bedford County School, Elstow School)
PHG Southwell (Worksop College)
PHG Southwell (Worksop College Masters)
RJ Southwell (The Forty Club)
RV Southwell (Pocklington School)
S Southwell (Henley)
S Southwell (Scarborough)
S Southwell (G Pinder's Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Colts)
T Southwell (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
Viscount Southwell (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Southwell (Smethwick Second XI)
WAG Southwell (Bedfordshire, Bridlington)
R Southwell-Sander (Blewbury and Wallingford)
Southwick (Beverley Town)
Southwick (Martins)
A Southwick (Driffield Town)
OW Southwick (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
PD Southwick (Cambridge University Crusaders)
PW Southwick (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools, King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
R Southwick (Redditch)
W Southwick (Hornsea)
Southwood (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
AHH Southwood (Somerset)
C Southwood (Linden Park)
C Southwood (Linden Park Second XI)
GM Southwood (Taunton Deane)
H Southwood (J Lang's XI)
HH Southwood (Devon and Somerset Wanderers)
M Southwood (Handlebar Club)
R Southwood (Upper Clatford)
R Southwood (umpire)
TA Southwood (Cheltenham College)
J Southwort (Cowdrey Development XI)
Southworth (Uppingham School Second XI)
Southworth (Army Under-25s)
Southworth (Birkenhead School)
Southworth (Royal Military College of Science)
A Southworth (Enfield)
A Southworth (Uppingham School)
A Southworth (Enfield Third XI)
B Southworth (Uppingham School)
D Southworth (Enfield, Rishton)
D Southworth (Rawtenstall)
D Southworth (scorer)
D Southworth (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel B)
G Southworth (Halsall West End)
J Southworth (Darcy Lever)
J Southworth (Uppingham School)
J Southworth (East Lancashire)
J Southworth (Blackrod)
J Southworth (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
J Southworth (Baxenden Third XI)
J Southworth (Cavaliers)
J Southworth (YMCA A, YMCA B)
JM Southworth (Uppingham School)
M Southworth (Gregson Lane)
M Southworth (Birkenhead School)
MR Southworth (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
R Southworth (Longsight)
R Southworth (East Lancashire)
R Southworth (Uppingham School)
S Southworth (Wrea Green)
T Southworth (Falconhurst)
T Southworth (Blackrod)
T Southworth (Bluemantles)
WR Southworth (Uppingham School)
WR Southworth (Mrs Murray's XI)
J Soutler (Castle Donington Town)
Soutter (JH Gibson-Craig's XI)
Soutter (Perambulators)
G Soutter (Riverside Women)
HO Soutter (CE Green's XI)
J Soutter (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JS Soutter (Hymers College, Hull)
M Souyave (British Colleges Women)
D Souza (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
D Souza (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
D Souza (Forest School)
R Souza (Morpeth)
S Souza (Charterhouse Friars)
R Sowcroft (Church Third XI)
Sowden (Bingley)
Sowden (Bingley)
Sowden (Hereford)
A Sowden (Yorkshire)
A Sowden (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women)
A Sowden (Saltaire and District)
AJ Sowden (Chichester Theological College)
C Sowden (Amersham)
C Sowden (Bradford)
CH Sowden (Westminster Wanderers)
D Sowden (Cumbria Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
D Sowden (Bingley)
D Sowden (United Services Portsmouth)
D Sowden (Royal Navy Under-25s)
G Sowden (Bingley)
G Sowden (York)
H Sowden (Anston Women, Treeton Women)
H Sowden (Anston Women)
H Sowden (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
J Sowden (Sleaford)
J Sowden (Broadstairs Second XI)
J Sowden (Plympton Second XI)
JB Sowden (Forge Valley)
JH Sowden (York)
K Sowden (Anston Women)
N Sowden (Holmewood)
P Sowden (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
PT Sowden (Accrington Second XI)
S Sowden (Anston Women)
S Sowden (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North East)
T Sowden (York)
T Sowden (Mudeford Under-15s)
TH Sowden (York)
TH Sowden (Clifton)
TH Sowden (York)
D Sowe (Bembridge School)
D Sowe (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
N Sowe (Bembridge School)
DJ Sowell (Winnington Park)
RJ Sowell (Olton)
WK Sowell (Whitgift Grammar School)
G Sowerbutts (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
J Sowerbutts (Great Harwood)
JJ Sowerbutts (East Lancashire)
JW Sowerbutts (Church)
JW Sowerbutts (Bootle)
K Sowerbutts (Accrington Old Band Club, Chevaliers, Huncoat, Swan)
R Sowerbutts (Church)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive