CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sims (Gloucestershire Police)
Sims (Stanmore)
Sims
Sims (Hertfordshire)
Sims (Shirley)
Sims (Earlestown Second XI)
Sims (Denne Park)
Sims (Harrow Town)
Sims (Brockenhurst County High School)
Sims (Andover Grammar School)
Sims (Netley Sports)
Sims (Swallows)
Sims (Hyde)
Sims (The Stoics)
Sims (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Sims (Sidmouth)
Sims (The Oratory School)
Sims (The Forty Club)
Sims (Bearwood College)
Sims (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
Sims (Mansfield Grammar School, Mansfield Grammar School Second XI)
Sims (Harrow)
Sims (Gloucestershire Public Schools)
A Sims (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Sims (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
A Sims (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
A Sims (Nomansland)
A Sims (Ilminster)
A Sims (London County)
A Sims (Longsight)
A Sims (Hyde)
A Sims (Burridge Third XI)
A Sims (Highfield)
A Sims (Echo Social)
A Sims (Antelope)
A Sims (Hyde Third XI and Rockbourne)
A Sims (Falcons)
A Sims (Burridge)
A Sims (Maldon)
A Sims (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Sims (Dover College)
A Sims (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
A Sims (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Sims (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Sims (Gravesend Second XI)
A Sims (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Sims (Tunbridge Wells)
A Sims (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
AC Sims (Hardye's School)
AE Sims (Belgrave)
AJ Sims (Bootham School)
AM Sims (umpire)
AM Sims (Old Tonbridgians)
AM Sims (The Forty Club)
AWS Sims (Aldenham School)
B Sims (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
B Sims (Calmore Sports)
B Sims (Calmore Sports President's XI)
B Sims (scorer)
B Sims (umpire)
B Sims (Barlaston)
B Sims (Fenton)
B Sims (Anglesey Aluminium)
B Sims (Silksworth)
B Sims (Simon Langton Grammar School)
B Sims (Sibton Park Second XI)
BG Sims (Hem Heath, Staffordshire, Stone)
BH Sims (Gloucestershire Second XI)
C Sims (Ongar)
C Sims (Bedfordshire Women)
C Sims (Southstoke)
C Sims (scorer)
C Sims (Corwen)
C Sims (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
D Sims (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
D Sims (Royal Air Force)
D Sims (Calmore Sports)
D Sims (South Coast Dairies)
D Sims (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
D Sims (Whalley Range Third XI)
D Sims (Sissinghurst)
D Sims (Hyde Second XI)
DJ Sims (Hardye's School)
DN Sims (Aston Villa Football Club)
E Sims (Duffield)
EB Sims (King's School, Bruton)
F Sims (Falcons)
F Sims (Alleyn's School)
F Sims (Longford)
G Sims (Maldon)
G Sims (Highfield)
G Sims (Jack Frost XI)
G Sims (Woodmansterne)
G Sims (Gloucestershire Public Schools)
G Sims (Langley School)
G Sims (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
G Sims (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
GH Sims (Old Derbeians)
GH Sims (Derby School Second XI)
GL Sims (Epsom College)
GM Sims (Tonbridge School)
GM Sims (scorer)
H Sims (St James's Montefiore, Sussex Development XI)
H Sims (Surrey Colts)
H Sims (Ardingly College Select XI)
H Sims (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
H Sims (Haywards Heath)
HG Sims (Knowle Hospital)
HL Sims (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
HM Sims (Cambridge University, Yorkshire)
HO Sims (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Sims (Tutbury Second XI)
I Sims (Clay Cross Works)
I Sims (Lightning, Staffordshire Women)
I Sims (Anglesey Aluminium)
J Sims (umpire)
J Sims (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
J Sims (Burslem)
J Sims (Gunnersbury Women, Middlesex Women)
J Sims (Clay Cross Works)
J Sims (Enfield)
J Sims (Midsomer Norton)
J Sims (Echo Social)
J Sims (Hyde Third XI and Rockbourne)
J Sims (Hyde)
J Sims (Incogniti)
J Sims (Denby)
J Sims (Hyde Second XI)
J Sims (Denham)
J Sims (Welbeck)
J Sims (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
J Sims (Wisborough Green)
J Sims (Firth Browns)
JF Sims (Cheltenham)
JH Sims (Sebright School)
JM Sims (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
K Sims (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
K Sims (Tiddington Second XI)
K Sims (umpire)
K Sims (Tiddington)
K Sims (Southampton Travellers)
L Sims (Rutland)
L Sims (Kettering Town Second XI)
L Sims (Clitheroe)
L Sims (Buckhurst Hill)
Lenny Sims (Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
Luana Sims (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
LD Sims (Club Cricket Conference)
LW Sims (Forest School)
M Sims (Uphill Castle)
M Sims (Cheddar)
M Sims (Overton Third XI)
M Sims (Dukesmead Women)
M Sims (Bath Civil Service)
MM Sims (Old Tonbridgians)
N Sims (Woodford Wells)
N Sims (umpire)
N Sims (Forest School)
N Sims (Netley Sports)
N Sims (Woodford Wells Second XI)
N Sims (Leigh-on-Sea)
NH Sims (Dean Close School)
O Sims (Oundle Town)
P Sims (Ickenham)
P Sims (Vauxhall Mallards Select XI)
P Sims (Caverswall)
P Sims (Lowestoft Town)
P Sims (English Schools Cricket Association South)
P Sims (Ickenham)
P Sims (Warminster)
P Sims (Blythe)
P Sims (Vauxhall Mallards)
PH Sims (Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
PH Sims (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
PN Sims (King's School, Bruton)
R Sims (East Grinstead)
R Sims (North Warwickshire)
R Sims (G Freeland's XXII)
R Sims (Ilminster)
R Sims (Christ College, Brecon)
R Sims (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
R Sims (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West)
R Sims (Crossbatters)
R Sims (scorer)
R Sims (Sidmouth)
R Sims (Somerset Stragglers)
R Sims (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
R Sims (Town Malling)
R Sims (North Warwickshire Second XI)
R Sims (Lowestoft Town)
RJ Sims (Middlesex)
RJ Sims (umpire)
RJ Sims (The Forty Club, The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
RJ Sims (Wokingham)
RW Sims (Worsley)
S Sims (Taunton St Andrews Women)
S Sims (Shropshire)
S Sims (Bedford School)
S Sims (umpire)
T Sims (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
T Sims (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
T Sims (All Saints)
T Sims (Echo Social)
T Sims (Hyde Second XI)
T Sims (Hyde Second XI)
T Sims (Incogniti)
T Sims (Balmoral Inn)
T Sims (Antelope)
T Sims (Hyde)
T Sims (Berkhamsted)
T Sims (The Forty Club North West)
T Sims (Firth Browns)
VW Sims (HMS Cumberland)
W Sims (umpire)
W Sims (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
W Sims (Derbyshire Colts)
W Sims (Calmore Sports)
W Sims (Echo Social)
W Sims (Netley Sports)
W Sims (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
W Sims (Balmoral Inn)
W Sims (Hampshire Over-50s)
WEF Sims (Calmore Sports)
W Sims lbe (Calmore Sports)
Simson (Bristol Grammar School Past and Present)
Simson (Stafford)
A Simson (Longridge Second XI)
B Simson (Coventry University)
B Simson (Overstone Park)
B Simson (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
C Simson (Surrey XI)
C Simson (Charterhouse Friars)
D Simson (Cambridge NCI)
D Simson (The Forty Club)
EA Simson (Wellington College)
ECL Simson (2nd Anti-Aircraft Group, Royal Artillery)
G Simson (Sherborne Pilgrims)
H Simson (Fettes College)
H Simson (Harrow Town)
H Simson (Blackheath)
H Simson (Clifton College)
H Simson (Mr Ridgway's XI)
HW Simson (Northern Second XI)
J Simson (Sherborne Pilgrims)
J Simson (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
J Simson (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
JR Simson (17th Infantry Brigade, 2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
MRF Simson (Sussex Second XI)
P Simson (Hampshire Hoggets)
R Simson (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RA Simson (Cheltenham College)
J Simspon (Raunds Town)
F Simter (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
Simtrim (Hardye's School)
R Sin (Gedling and Sherwood)
Sinaby (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
D Sinac (Emsworth Third XI)
A Sinah (Crewe)
P Sinar (Chaldon CMO)
J Sinc (Stand Second XI)
H Sinckler (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
Sinclair (Woolwich Garrison)
Sinclair (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
Sinclair (Darlington)
Sinclair (Sedbergh School)
Sinclair (Windsor Garrison)
Sinclair (British Army of the Rhine)
Sinclair (Kent Nomads Women)
Sinclair (Avoncroft)
Sinclair (Staff College, Minley Manor)
Sinclair (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Sinclair (Hurstpierpoint College)
Sinclair (Hardye's School)
Sinclair (St Mary's College, Crosby Under-14s)
Sinclair (Stevenage Second XI)
Sinclair (Edmonton Second XI)
Sinclair (31st Company Royal Artillery)
Sinclair (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Sinclair (Stockport)
A Sinclair (Gentlemen of West Kent)
A Sinclair (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
A Sinclair (Nottingham University)
A Sinclair (Cumberland Juniors)
A Sinclair (Westcliff-on-Sea)
A Sinclair (Collycroft)
A Sinclair (Cricket Society)
A Sinclair (Bedworth Second XI)
A Sinclair (Hawley)
A Sinclair (Northampton Saints)
A Sinclair (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
A Sinclair (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
A Sinclair (scorer)
AJA Sinclair (Cambridge University Crusaders, Old Hurst Johnians)
AM Sinclair (Winchester College)
B Sinclair (Warwickshire Second XI)
B Sinclair (Kidmore End)
B Sinclair (umpire)
B Sinclair (Kidmore End Second XI)
B Sinclair (Finchampstead Third XI)
B Sinclair (Friends Hall)
C Sinclair (Wickham Park)
C Sinclair (I Zingari)
C Sinclair (Lansdown)
C Sinclair (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Bristol, The Forty Club Bristol and North Area of West District, The Forty Club West)
C Sinclair (Leicester Mossdale)
C Sinclair (Eton Ramblers)
C Sinclair (Cove Academy, Cove Fifth XI)
C Sinclair (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Sinclair (Shaw)
C Sinclair (Chudleigh)
C Sinclair (Devon Dumplings)
C Sinclair (Middleton and North Dalton)
Cameron Sinclair (Eccleshall, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Craig Sinclair (Eccleshall)
CG Sinclair (Household Brigade, Prince's Club, Shorncliffe Camp)
CJ Sinclair (Winchester College)
CM Sinclair (Timperley Second XI)
D Sinclair (Derby Women)
D Sinclair (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Masters)
D Sinclair (Trinity College, Cambridge)
D Sinclair (Dunnington)
D Sinclair (The Forty Club)
D Sinclair (Stamford Bridge)
DA Sinclair (VR Price's XI)
DB Sinclair (Bedford School)
E Sinclair (Milton Abbey School)
EA Sinclair (Westminster School)
EHLG Sinclair (Oxford University)
EM Sinclair (Bickley Park)
EW Sinclair (Royal Navy)
F Sinclair (Long Melford)
G Sinclair (scorer)
G Sinclair (Egham)
G Sinclair (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
G Sinclair (Butterflies)
G Sinclair (Fylde Coast Women)
G Sinclair (Hoddesdon)
G Sinclair (Olivers Battery)
G Sinclair (Hawley)
G Sinclair (Shaw)
G Sinclair (Canford Cygnets)
G Sinclair (Northwich)
G Sinclair (Tavistock Ramblers)
GC Sinclair (Free Foresters)
GC Sinclair (Kent Women, Riverside Women)
H Sinclair (Worcestershire Second XI)
H Sinclair (Evesham)
HJ Sinclair (Army XI)
HM Sinclair (Band of Brothers)
HTB Sinclair (Malvern College)
I Sinclair (Slough)
I Sinclair (Hawks)
I Sinclair (Tillingham)
I Sinclair (Bromley)
I Sinclair (Bromley Second XI)
I Sinclair (umpire)
I Sinclair (Belper Meadows Second XI)
IA Sinclair (Royal Air Force)
IA Sinclair (Eton Ramblers)
IAC Sinclair (Eton College)
IF Sinclair (Beaumont College)
IHNW Sinclair (School House, Rugby School)
J Sinclair (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Sinclair (scorer)
J Sinclair (Wycombe Abbey School)
J Sinclair (Newcastle)
J Sinclair (Henley-in-Arden)
J Sinclair (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
J Sinclair (Ashville College)
J Sinclair (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
J Sinclair (Chinghoppers)
J Sinclair (Mayor of Waltham Forest's XI)
J Sinclair (Woodford Wells)
J Sinclair (York)
JA Sinclair (Royal Artillery)
JA Sinclair (Free Foresters)
JA Sinclair (I Zingari)
JA Sinclair (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
JA Sinclair (Manchester Banks XI)
JA Sinclair (Honourable Artillery Company)
JAC Sinclair (Eton Ramblers)
JH Sinclair (Yverdonians)
JH Sinclair (Royal Artillery)
JW Sinclair (Westminster School)
JW Sinclair (The Forty Club)
JW Sinclair (Birkenhead Park)
L Sinclair (Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-25s)
L Sinclair (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
L Sinclair (Henlow)
L Sinclair (Ickwell)
L Sinclair (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
L Sinclair (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
L Sinclair (Kidmore End)
L Sinclair (Kidmore End President's XI)
L Sinclair (Kidmore End Second XI)
L Sinclair (Finchampstead Third XI)
M Sinclair (Devizes)
M Sinclair (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
M Sinclair (Stevenage)
M Sinclair (Bootle, Northern)
M Sinclair (Heworth Under-16s)
M Sinclair (Cumnor)
M Sinclair (The Forty Club)
M Sinclair (Nottinghamshire Deaf)
M Sinclair (Kent Under-11s Women)
M Sinclair (Yankee Wanderers)
MR Sinclair (Dulwich College)
N Sinclair (Bayford and Hertford)
N Sinclair (British Police)
N Sinclair (Teddington Town Third XI)
N Sinclair (Chilwell Second XI)
N Sinclair (scorer)
N Sinclair (Stainsby Hall)
N Sinclair (Hertford)
O Sinclair (Caribbean Cup Competition)
O Sinclair (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
O Sinclair (Paragon)
P Sinclair (Bowdon)
P Sinclair (Winnington Park)
P Sinclair (Rugby Meteors)
P Sinclair (Hale Barns)
P Sinclair (The Forty Club)
P Sinclair (Cheshire Over-50s)
P Sinclair (Little Eaton)
PCM Sinclair (University College School)
PMM Sinclair (Eton Ramblers)
R Sinclair (Farnham Royal, South Hampstead, Winchmore Hill)
R Sinclair (Market Harborough and District)
R Sinclair (scorer)
R Sinclair (Radley Rangers)
R Sinclair (Wymondham College)
R Sinclair (Oxfordshire Colts)
R Sinclair (scorer)
R Sinclair (Old Reptonians)
R Sinclair (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Sinclair (Winchmore Hill)
R Sinclair (Chelmsford)
R Sinclair (Leicester Mossdale)
RA Sinclair (Royal Navy)
RJ Sinclair (Durham Second XI, Newcastle, Northumberland, Swalwell)
RR Sinclair (APF Chapman's XI)
RS Sinclair (Bromsgrove School)
S Sinclair (Canterbury, Whitstable)
S Sinclair (scorer)
S Sinclair (Deddington Women)
S Sinclair (Ashford)
S Sinclair (Free Foresters)
Sebastion Sinclair (Whitstable)
Stuart Sinclair (Whitstable)
SA Sinclair (Carlisle, Cumberland)
T Sinclair (GOB Allen's XI)
T Sinclair (Liverpool)
T Sinclair (Frinton-on-Sea)
T Sinclair (Copford)
T Sinclair (Hightown)
T Sinclair (Cheetham Hill)
T Sinclair (Great Bentley)
T Sinclair (Colchester and East Essex)
T Sinclair (Westhoughton)
TC Sinclair (County Club)
TH Sinclair (Lancashire Second XI)
TH Sinclair (Civil Service)
TH Sinclair (Inland Revenue, London)
W Sinclair (Northumberland Club)
W Sinclair (Gentlemen of West Kent)
W Sinclair (Barby, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Sinclair (Old Tauntonians)
W Sinclair (umpire)
W Sinclair (Hymers College, Hull)
W Sinclair (Kidmore End)
W Sinclair (Kidmore End)
WDF Sinclair (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
WR Sinclair (Cheetham Hill)
Sinclaire (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
M Sinclaire (Bolton Indians)
R Sinclaire (scorer)
Sinclare (Westminster School)
L Sinclare (Kidmore End)
L Sincleton (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A Sincock (United Services)
Sincol (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Sincox (Tipton)
Sindall (5th Battalion Machine Gun Corps)
Sindall (Whitgift Grammar School Second XI)
BH Sindall (King's School, Grantham)
GA Sindall (Halesowen, Stourbridge)
P Sindall (Leicestershire Under-19s)
R Sindar (South Hampstead)
B Sindef (Saffron Walden Second XI)
P Sindel (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
B Sindell (Saffron Walden Second XI)
Sinden (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Sinden (Hastings Grammar School)
A Sinden (William Parker School)
C Sinden (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
D Sinden (Club Cricket Conference XI)
D Sinden (East Grinstead Second XI)
D Sinden (scorer)
D Sinden (Lord's Taverners)
G Sinden (Herefordshire)
H Sinden (Hailsham)
M Sinden (Lintz)
M Sinderberry (Saracens All Stars)
M Sinderberry (Saracens)
C Sindery (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
A Sindha (Hawks)
AA Sindha (Bardoli)
P Sindhal (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
P Sindhall (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
A Sindhu (Spencer)
Sindley (Giggleswick School Second XI)
C Sindon (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Sindra Khan (Bristol Phoenix Women)
C Sindrey (Staffordshire Under-15s)
C Sindrey (Milford Hall)
CRH Sindrey (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
C Sindry (Repton School)
H Sindry (Drybrook)
J Sindstat (The Forty Club)
Siney (St Cross)
W Sinfeild (scorer)
W Sinfell (Chorleywood)
Sinfield (Lancashire Colts)
Sinfield (Bedford School)
A Sinfield (Old Bedfordians)
B Sinfield (umpire)
C Sinfield (Beddington)
F Sinfield (Lancashire Second XI, Rishton)
IA Sinfield (Swindon, Wiltshire)
J Sinfield (Colts of the North)
J Sinfield (Beddington)
J Sinfield (Monkton Combe School)
J Sinfield (Wiltshire Queries)
J Sinfield (Surrey Under-12s)
K Sinfield (Twickenham Riverside Women)
L Sinfield (York and Lancaster Regiment)
M Sinfield (Flitwick)
M Sinfield (Goresbrook)
M Sinfield (The Forty Club)
M Sinfield (Goresbrook)
N Sinfield (United Services Portsmouth)
N Sinfield (Monkton Combe School)
RA Sinfield (England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Sinfield Jun (Rishton)
S Sinfield sen (Cheshire, Rishton)
V Sinfield (Cromford Meadows)
W Sinfield (The Forty Club)
W Sinfield (Surrey Under-14s)
W Sinfield (Wellington College (Shropshire))
WH Sinfield (scorer)
WJ Sinfield (Wellington College)
WLH Sinfield (Sussex)
A Sing (Theale and Tilehurst)
F Sing (Oxton)
JM Sing (Old St Edwards)
WM Sing (Christ's College, Cambridge, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Singadia (Star Alvis)
R Singadia (Stockton Star)
J Singarajah (Middlesex Tamils)
J Singarajah (Middlesex Championship)
J Singarajah (British Tamil Cricket League)
S Singarajah (Middlesex Tamils)
S Singarajah (Middlesex Championship)
J Singarajh (Uxbridge)
Singarayer (City of London School)
A Sing-Dasmahapatra (Hampshire Under-12s)
K Singe (Ealing Academy)
A Singer (Devon League Overseas XI)
CM Singer (New College, Oxford, Winchester College)
D Singer (Sileby Town)
E Singer (Vernon Carus Women)
G Singer (South Woodham Ferrers)
J Singer (Ilton)
JJ Singer (umpire)
JMR Singer (Rugby Meteors, Rugby School, Rugby School Under-14s)
S Singer (The Forty Club)
S Singer (Colemans Hatch)
S Singer (Suffolk Under-15s Women)
T Singer (Colemans Hatch)
W Singer (Hutton Rudby)
J Singeton (Cherry Willingham Second XI)
R Singfield (King's School, Rochester)
Singh (Brookweald)
Singh (Delhi Blues)
Singh (umpire)
Singh (The Antelopians)
Singh (Aston Manor)
Singh (Central England)
Singh (The Forty Club)
Singh (Leamington Second XI)
Singh (Portsmouth Fourth XI)
Singh (Trent College)
Singh (Bath Venturers)
Singh (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
Singh (Leighton Park School)
Singh (Alleyn's School)
Singh (Highfield Rangers)
Singh (Dartford Grammar School)
Singh (Grass Roots Academy)
Singh (Bedford School)
Singh (Ruislip)
Singh (Hayes Fourth XI)
Singh (Northwood)
Singh (Padiham)
Singh (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
Singh (Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
Singh (Warwick University)
Singh (Honor Oak Second XI)
Singh (Wanstead Second XI)
Singh (Crusaders)
Singh (Adjutant General's Corps)
Singh (Royal Artillery)
Singh (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Singh (Sheffield University)
Singh (Emsworth Second XI)
Singh (Gedling and Sherwood)
Singh (Ashville College)
Singh (Hilton Under-14s)
A Singh (Cambridge University, Nottinghamshire, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
A Singh (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
A Singh (Cannock)
A Singh (Highfield)
A Singh (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
A Singh (Huntingdonshire Under-10s, Huntingdonshire Under-11s, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
A Singh (umpire)
A Singh (Eastcote)
A Singh (Smethwick)
A Singh (Bournemouth)
A Singh (Leamington Second XI)
A Singh (Hayes)
A Singh (Wolverhampton)
A Singh (scorer)
A Singh (Sonning Third XI)
A Singh (British Airways)
A Singh (Chiswick and Latymer)
A Singh (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Singh (Army Air Corps)
A Singh (Cumbria Women, Lancashire Women)
A Singh (Blackheath Wanderers)
A Singh (Kings Priory School, Tynemouth)
A Singh (Falkland Third XI)
A Singh (Essex Over-50s)
A SIngh (Lowerhouse Third XI)
A Singh (Sunbury)
A Singh (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
A Singh (Essex County Cricket League)
A Singh (Kent Under-12s)
A Singh (Burton)
AD Singh (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
Aj Singh (Grafham and Smithbrook)
AP Singh (Slough)
AR Singh (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
B Singh (Thornham)
B Singh (London University)
B Singh (Putney)
B Singh (Southampton Community)
B Singh (Winchester College)
B Singh (Datchet)
B Singh (Four Oaks Saints)
B Singh (Slough Fourth XI)
B Singh (Young Lions)
B Singh (Hutton)
B Singh (Bedfordshire Second XI)
C Singh (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
C Singh (Stourbridge)
C Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
C Singh (scorer)
C Singh (The Forty Club)
C Singh (Falkland Third XI)
C Singh (Caythorpe Fourth XI)
C Singh (Emeriti)
CK Singh (Stanmore)
CP Singh (Old Wimbledonians)
D Singh (Clacton-on-Sea)
D Singh (Barnet B's)
D Singh (Aztecs)
D Singh (Longsight Second XI)
D Singh (Ilford Catholics)
D Singh (Reading Second XI)
D Singh (Bristol West Indians)
D Singh (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
D Singh (Bracknell Second XI)
D Singh (South Hampstead)
D Singh (Indraprastha)
D Singh (Nomads)
D Singh (Jesus College, Cambridge)
E Singh (Kent Under-12s, Kent Under-17s)
E Singh (St Dunstan's College)
F Singh (Bessborough)
F Singh (Cavaliers and Carrington, Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy, Young Lions)
G Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
G Singh (Atherstone Town)
G Singh (Stourbridge)
G Singh (Rainhill)
G Singh (Old Actonians)
G Singh (Buckinghamshire Academy)
G Singh (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
G Singh (Pudsey Congs)
G Singh (Asian)
G Singh (Middlesex Under-19s)
G Singh (Broadway School Under-15s)
G Singh (Slough Second XI)
G Singh (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
G singh (The Stage)
G Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
G Singh (Purley)
G Singh (Stragglers of Asia)
G Singh (Army Air Corps)
G Singh (South Asian Select)
G Singh (Royal Armoured Corps)
G Singh (Highfield Rangers)
G Singh (umpire)
G Singh (William Hulme Grammar School)
G Singh (Crusaders)
G Singh (Open University)
G Singh (Spartan)
G Singh (Pinkneys Green)
G Singh (Leicester Caribbeans)
G Singh (Nomads)
G Singh (Army Lions)
G Singh (Huntingdonshire)
G Singh (Stoke Green)
GD Singh (Gravesend RF)
GP Singh (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
GR Singh (Aston Manor Second XI, Aston Manor Third XI)
H Singh (Kent Cricket League)
H Singh (Purley)
H Singh (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
H Singh (Augustinians)
H Singh (Lindum)
H Singh (Aztecs)
H Singh (Charterhouse School)
H Singh (May and Baker)
H Singh (umpire)
H Singh (Highfield)
H Singh (Twickenham Fifth XI)
H Singh (Cheltenham Festival XI)
H Singh (Earl Shilton Town)
H Singh (Wadworth)
H Singh (Old Netley and Highfield)
H Singh (umpire)
H Singh (Infantry)
H Singh (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
H Singh (Hayes)
H Singh (Highgate)
H Singh (Crusaders)
H Singh (Loughborough Town)
H Singh (Lordswood)
H Singh (Young Lions)
H Singh (Lancashire Second XI, Woodbank)
H Singh (King's School, Chester)
H Singh (Warwick School)
I Singh (Old Brentwoods)
I Singh (Leyton County)
I Singh (High Roding)
I Singh (Denton St Lawrence)
I Singh (Northwood Town)
I Singh (The Forty Club)
J Singh (Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
J Singh (The Forty Club)
J Singh (Old Edwardians)
J Singh (Upminster)
J Singh (Oakham School)
J Singh (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Singh (Old Hill)
J Singh (Smethwick)
J Singh (Haileybury and Imperial Service College Second XI)
J Singh (Barcombe)
J Singh (Stretford Second XI)
J Singh (Surrey Cricket League)
J Singh (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
J Singh (Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
J Singh (Crusaders)
J Singh (Crusaders)
J Singh (Grays and Chadwell)
J Singh (Hollinwood, Little Hulton)
J Singh (Reading School)
J Singh (Army Air Corps)
J Singh (Bexley, Kent Second XI)
J Singh (Cropwell)
J Singh (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
J Singh (Ascott House)
JJ Singh (Trent Bridge)
JK Singh (Trojans Second XI)
JP Singh (Himley)
K Singh (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
K Singh (Stoke Green)
K Singh (English Universities)
K Singh (Shepherds Bush)
K Singh (Billesdon)
K Singh (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
K Singh (Massey Ferguson)
K Singh (Old Wellingtonians)
K Singh (Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
K Singh (The Forty Club)
K Singh (British Airways)
K Singh (Thames Valley Cricket League)
K Singh (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
K Singh (Cryptics)
K Singh (Cambridge University Colleges XI)
K Singh (Latymer Upper School)
KR Singh (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
KR Singh (Sussex Academy)
KS Singh (Cambridge University, Kent)
L Singh (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
L Singh (Chiswick and Latymer)
L Singh (Bushey)
L Singh (Crusaders)
L Singh (Hurstpierpoint College)
L Singh (Chingford Second XI)
LO Singh (Crusaders)
M Singh (Burnley)
M Singh (South Hampstead)
M Singh (Nantwich)
M Singh (Brooklands)
M Singh (Galleywood)
M Singh (Dulwich)
M Singh (Leicester Ivanhoe)
M Singh (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M singh (Ilford Catholics)
M Singh (Lepton Highlanders)
M Singh (Leamington Second XI)
M Singh (Solihull)
M Singh (Chalfont St Peter)
M Singh (Wraysbury)
M Singh (Southampton Community Second XI)
M Singh (Exning)
M Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
M Singh (Hayes)
M Singh (Spondon)
M Singh (Cove Second XI)
M Singh (Slough Second XI)
M Singh (Nomads)
M Singh (Illston Abey)
M Singh (Mid-Essex Cricket League)
M Singh (Balliol College, Oxford)
M Singh (Young Lions)
M Singh (Old Colfeians)
M Singh (Aldbourne)
MD Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
MH Singh (Glossop)
MKB Singh (AH Brodhurst's XI, NWD Yardley's XI, Perambulators)
MP Singh (Evesham)
N Singh (Irlam Second XI)
N Singh (Solihull)
N Singh (Old Buckenham)
N Singh (Ickenham)
N Singh (BBC Miss-Hits)
N Singh (Linthwaite)
N Singh (Hurstpierpoint College)
N Singh (Leicester Banks)
N Singh (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women)
N Singh (St Michaels All Angels Women)
N Singh (Nomads)
N Singh (Chiswick and Whitton, Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
N Singh (Crusaders)
N Singh (Crusaders)
N Singh (Winchester College)
N Singh (Crewe)
N Singh (Acton)
N Singh (Leicester Banks)
N Singh (Woodford Wells)
N Singh (The Forty Club)
N Singh (West Buckland School)
O Singh (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
ON Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
P Singh (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Singh (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
P Singh (Ashtead, Aztecs, Chessington, Surrey Second XI)
P Singh (Stockton)
P Singh (Leicester Banks)
P Singh (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
P Singh (Slough)
P Singh (Ilford Catholics)
P Singh (Highfield)
P Singh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Singh (Ilford Catholics)
P Singh (scorer)
P Singh (Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
P Singh (Southampton Community Second XI)
P Singh (Uxbridge)
P Singh (Cherwell Cricket League)
P Singh (Crown Wood)
P Singh (The Forty Club)
P Singh (Nomads)
P Singh (Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
P Singh (Bushey)
P Singh (Crusaders)
P Singh (Crusaders)
P Singh (Acton)
P Singh (Royal Artillery)
P Singh (Middlesex Over-50s)
R Singh (Glamorgan Second XI)
R Singh (Woodford Green)
R Singh (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
R Singh (Wolverhampton Second XI)
R Singh (Fillongley)
R Singh (Sheldon Marlborough)
R Singh (AJ Sports, Barclays Eagles, Ealing)
R Singh (Hambledon)
R Singh (Massey Ferguson)
R Singh (North London)
R Singh (Thornham)
R Singh (Herriard)
R Singh (Peartree)
R Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
R Singh (Old Tiffinians)
R Singh (RNA Sports)
R Singh (Castle Rising)
R Singh (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
R Singh (British Airways Second XI)
R Singh (The Stoics)
R Singh (Farnham Royal)
R Singh (Illston Abey)
R Singh (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
R Singh (Stoke Green)
R Singh (Old Hamptonians)
R Singh (Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
R Singh (Boyne Hill Fourth XI)
R Singh (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
R Singh (King's College, Taunton)
R Singh (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
R Singh (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
R Singh (Old Camdenians)
R Singh (Spartan)
R Singh (Robin Hood)
R Singh (Nottingham City Planners)
R Singh (Kent Second XI)
R Singh (Yorkshire Under-18s Women)
R Singh (Wellington School Second XI)
RK Singh (Warwick)
RP Singh (Hymers College, Hull)
RT Singh (Chislehurst and West Kent)
S Singh (Ashington)
S Singh (Blyth)
S Singh (English Universities Roses)
S Singh (London University)
S Singh (Halls)
S Singh (Little Stoke)
S Singh (Heaton Mersey)
S Singh (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
S Singh (Lutterworth Women)
S Singh (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
S Singh (Wellingborough School)
S Singh (Broadway School Under-15s)
S Singh (Wellingborough)
S Singh (Middlesex Championship)
S Singh (Southampton Community Second XI)
S Singh (Reading Second XI)
S Singh (Trojans Second XI)
S Singh (Harvel)
S Singh (Arnold KEQMS)
S Singh (Barking, Buckhurst Hill, Durham Second XI, Essex Second XI, Hornsey)
S Singh (Free Foresters)
S Singh (Reading Third XI)
S Singh (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
S Singh (Kidmore End Second XI)
S Singh (Grass Roots Academy)
S Singh (Chiswick and Whitton, Chiswick and Whitton Second XI, Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
S Singh (Crusaders)
S Singh (Ealing Hanwellians)
S Singh (Hayes)
S Singh (Boldon CA)
S Singh (Reading)
S Singh (Poplars)
S Singh (Warwickshire Legends)
S Singh (Spartan)
S Singh (Adjutant General's Corps)
S Singh (Moseley)
S Singh (Nottingham High School)
S Singh (Scunthorpe Town Under-17s)
S Singh (Old Blundellians)
S Singh (Eltisley)
S Singh (Elvaston Under-13s)
S Singh (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
S( Singh (Four Oaks Saints)
SJ Singh (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
SP Singh (Holmfirth, Hoylandswaine, Shepley)
T Singh (Sidcup)
T Singh (scorer)
T Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
T Singh (Willoughby Waterleys)
T Singh (Slough Second XI)
T Singh (Purley-on-Thames)
T Singh (Crusaders)
T Singh (Eton Manor Second XI)
V Singh (Highfield Second XI)
V Singh (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
V Singh (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
V Singh (Horsley and Send)
V Singh (Birkdale School, Sheffield)
V Singh (British Airways)
V Singh (London BAS)
VS Singh (Birmingham Clergy)
XB Singh (Southampton Community Second XI)
XXX Singh (Hurstpierpoint College)
Y Singh (Highgate Irregulars)
Y Singh (Ilminster)
Y Singh (Alleyn's School)
Y Singh (Hayes Third XI)
YYY Singh (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Singha (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive