CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sherrif (Pilgrims)
Sherriff (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
A Sherriff (Norwood Club Second XI)
B Sherriff (Old Edwardians)
B Sherriff (Stafford)
C Sherriff (Sedbergh School)
C Sherriff (Norwood Club Second XI)
CG Sherriff (Aldenham School)
CR Sherriff (Somerset Stragglers)
D Sherriff (Ormskirk Grammar School)
DA Sherriff (Oakham School Masters)
DB Sherriff (Ormskirk)
HAC Sherriff (Norwood Club)
J Sherriff (Derbyshire County Cricket League Under-25s)
JC Sherriff (Denby, Derbyshire Second XI, Fitzroy-Doncaster, Ringwood)
L Sherriff (Warton Sports and Social Club)
N Sherriff (Shepperton Women)
P Sherriff (The Hottentots)
R Sherriff (Leeds University, Teddington)
T Sherriff (Cookley)
TW Sherriff (Kidderminster Victoria)
W Sherriff (Berkshire Under-14s)
TB Sherriffe (Earl of Stamford's XI)
Sherriffs (Harrow Town Second XI)
D Sherriffs (Oxford University)
I Sherriffs (Wembley)
J Sherriffs (Wembley)
D Sherrin (The Forty Club)
R Sherrin (Bramshaw)
T Sherrin (The Forty Club)
Sherring (Lord Hawke's XI)
Sherring (Hardye's School)
C Sherring (Twyford House)
CA Sherring (Westminster School)
D Sherring (Minehead)
FB Sherring (Westminster School)
J Sherring (The Forty Club)
J Sherring (Botany Bay)
M Sherring (Taunton St Andrews, Unsworth)
M Sherring (Minehead)
M Sherring (Dorset Rangers)
N Sherring (Hardye's School)
S Sherring (Unsworth)
AI Sherringham (Brighton College)
H Sherringham (Savernake Forest)
HA Sherringham (Worcestershire)
P Sherring-Lucas (Cheadle Hulme)
Sherrington (Bagshot)
Sherrington (Honor Oak Second XI)
Sherrington (Kirk Langley)
C Sherrington (Wadworth)
C Sherrington (Lindow)
D Sherrington (Durham Cricket Board)
D Sherrington (scorer)
E Sherrington (Gentlemen of Suffolk, The Bedouin Cricket Club)
GS Sherrington (Suffolk)
J Sherrington (Stroud)
K Sherrington (scorer)
M Sherrington (Kirk Langley)
M Sherrington (Kirk Langley)
M Sherrington (Kirk Langley)
P Sherrington (Beckenham)
P Sherrington (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
WS Sherrington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WS Sherrington (Incogniti)
M Sherris (Yarm)
M Sherris (Cleveland Under-13s)
R Sherritt (Coalville Town)
Sherrot (Zingari)
Sherry (Ryde)
Sherry (Islington Albion)
C Sherry (Sparkhill Belvedere)
D Sherry (Warwickshire Acorns)
D Sherry (Old Cholmeleians)
D Sherry (Olton)
D Sherry (Old Silhillians)
D Sherry (The Forty Club)
DM Sherry (Solihull School)
F Sherry (Old Cholmeleians)
H Sherry (Hampshire Colts)
J Sherry (Beaconsfield, Hampton Hill)
M Sherry (Thornham)
M Sherry (Bowdon)
M Sherry (Winchester)
M Sherry (Hampshire Colts)
M Sherry (Cambridge NCI, Saffron Walden)
M Sherry (Cheshire County Cricket League)
N Sherry (Ickenham)
P Sherry (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
R Sherry (Brentham)
R Sherry (Orrell Red Triangle)
R Sherry (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
T Sherry (Hambledon Third XI)
D Shersbury (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
D Shersby (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
Jamie Shersby (Upchurch Second XI)
Jordan Shersby (Rainham, Upchurch)
Sherston (Staff College, Sandhurst)
JRV Sherston (Wellington College)
JV Sherston (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
TGJ Sherston (Stonyhurst College)
Sherstone (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
D Sherton (Old Amplefordians)
WA Shervell (King's School, Bruton)
Shervington (Bath)
Shervington (Army Under-25s)
Shervington (123rd Officer Cadet Training Centre, Royal Artillery)
Shervington (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Shervington (West Buckland School)
JAS Shervington (Oundle School)
M Shervington (Bath)
P Shervington (Bath)
P Shervington (The Forty Club)
P Shervington (Lord's Taverners)
P Shervington (Lord's Taverners)
TMJ Shervington (Stowe School)
TRM Shervington (Dunstable Grammar School)
TR Shervinton (Dunstable Grammar School)
W Sherwani (Purley)
W Sherwani (Warlingham)
W Sherwani (Chaldon CMO)
W Sherwani (Nomads)
W Sherwani (Surrey Over-50s)
Z Sherwani (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
ZK Sherwani (Castle Bromwich, Sheldon Marlborough)
Sherwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Sherwell (Broadstone)
Sherwell (West Bromwich Wednesday)
A Sherwell (Bootham School)
AE Sherwell (Bristol University)
AG Sherwell (St Edward's School, Oxford)
FN Sherwell (Tonbridge School)
GEF Sherwell (Oxfordshire)
H Sherwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
JH Sherwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
JH Sherwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
JH Sherwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
MF Sherwell (Bedford County School)
NB Sherwell (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Middlesex)
OW Sherwell (Tonbridge School)
P Sherwell (Lancashire Second XI)
PW Sherwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Sherwell (Tonbridge School)
S Sherwell (Middlesex Colts)
WY Sherwell (Tonbridge School)
J Sherwen (Shrewsbury School)
R Sherwen (Whitehaven)
D Sherwill (Broadstone)
Sherwin (Household Brigade)
Sherwin (A Napper's XI)
Sherwin (Didsbury)
Sherwin (Petworth and Duncton)
Sherwin (Petworth)
A Sherwin (Didsbury)
A Sherwin (Birlec)
A Sherwin (North Springfield Wanderers)
A Sherwin (Breaston)
A Sherwin (Risley)
A Sherwin (Ashby Hastings)
AW Sherwin (Derbyshire)
B Sherwin (Dukinfield Second XI)
C Sherwin (Wallington Women)
C Sherwin (Rockingham Colliery)
CB Sherwin (Derbyshire)
D Sherwin (Leicestershire Trialists A)
D Sherwin (scorer)
D Sherwin (Failand and Portbury)
E Sherwin (scorer)
E Sherwin (Sheffield Transport Women)
F Sherwin (Leicestershire Second XI)
F Sherwin (Kibworth)
FN Sherwin (Derby School)
H Sherwin (Derbyshire)
H Sherwin (Alvaston)
H Sherwin (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
I Sherwin (Old Elthamians Granby)
J Sherwin (Dukinfield Second XI)
JHN Sherwin (Emeriti)
L Sherwin (scorer)
M Sherwin (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
M Sherwin (Lords and Commons)
M Sherwin (North of Nottinghamshire)
M Sherwin (Hickling's XI)
MF Sherwin (Stonyhurst College)
P Sherwin (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
P Sherwin (Alvaston)
R Sherwin (Whitehaven)
R Sherwin (Wednesfield)
RW Sherwin (The Leys School)
S Sherwin (Shrewsbury)
S Sherwin (Britannia Works)
S Sherwin (Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
T Sherwin (West Sussex)
T Sherwin (Surrey Colts)
T Sherwin (Burton-on-Trent)
T Sherwin (Philanderers)
TPH Sherwin (Foxton, Thriplow)
W Sherwin (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
W Sherwin (Petworth)
W Sherwin (Gentlemen of Sussex)
W Sherwin (Stone)
WL Sherwin (Sussex)
D Sherwing (Chester Boughton Hall)
Sherwood (scorer)
Sherwood (Tadley Hobos)
Sherwood (Kimbolton School)
Sherwood (umpire)
Sherwood (12th Battalion, Yorkshire Regiment)
Sherwood (CE Anson's XI)
Sherwood (Seaford College)
Sherwood (Darlaston)
Sherwood (Bridgford Buffaloes)
Sherwood (Harvey Grammar School)
Sherwood (Old Cheltonians)
A Sherwood (Mitcham)
A Sherwood (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
A Sherwood (Denby)
A Sherwood (Hampshire Hogs)
A Sherwood (Luddington Third XI)
A Sherwood (Outcasts Second XI)
A Sherwood (Denby Fourth XI)
A Sherwood (Outcasts)
AJ Sherwood (Worcestershire Second XI)
AJ Sherwood (Dudley)
AL Sherwood (Whitgift Grammar School)
AM Sherwood (Forest School)
AT Sherwood (Birmingham Union)
B Sherwood (Broxbourne Second XI)
C Sherwood (Ashby Hastings)
C Sherwood (Chapel End)
D Sherwood (Vosper Thornycroft Second XI)
D Sherwood (Whitchurch)
DK Sherwood (scorer)
EC Sherwood (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
G Sherwood (Burnley Licensed Victuallers)
G Sherwood (Percy Club)
G Sherwood (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
G Sherwood (Brook)
H Sherwood (Worcestershire Second XI)
H Sherwood (Solihull)
H Sherwood (Oxton)
I Sherwood (Denby)
I Sherwood (Denby Fourth XI)
I Sherwood (Denby Fifth XI)
J Sherwood (Sutton Coldfield Under-16s)
J Sherwood (Birkenhead Park)
J Sherwood (Bloxwich)
J Sherwood (Chertsey)
J Sherwood (Whitchurch)
J Sherwood (Reed's School)
J Sherwood (Willenhall)
J Sherwood (Willenhall Second XI)
JP Sherwood (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
L Sherwood (Broughton Under-15s)
M Sherwood (Longsight)
M Sherwood (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
M Sherwood (Wolviston)
MD Sherwood (A Pearson's XI)
N Sherwood (Hyde Third XI and Rockbourne)
N Sherwood (Wolviston)
O Sherwood (Durham Under-13s)
O Sherwood (Wolviston)
O Sherwood (Dunnington)
O Sherwood (National Hunt Jockeys)
O Sherwood (Stamford Bridge)
O Sherwood (Dulwich College Masters)
O Sherwood (Charlton Athletic Football Club)
P Sherwood (Taunton St Andrews)
P Sherwood (Willenhall Second XI)
P Sherwood (Fives and Heronians)
P Sherwood (Woodbridge School Under-14s)
PV Sherwood (Oxton)
PVV Sherwood (Club Cricket Conference, London Club Cricket Conference)
R Sherwood (Slough)
R Sherwood (City of London School)
R Sherwood (Basingstoke and North Hants)
R Sherwood (umpire)
R Sherwood (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North East)
R Sherwood (Ruislip)
R Sherwood (Worksop Third XI)
R Sherwood (Midland Electricity Board, Tipton)
RA Sherwood (GF Hodgkinson's XI)
RAF Sherwood (Christ's Hospital)
RC Sherwood (Scarborough, Yorkshire Second XI)
T Sherwood (Selby Londesborough)
T Sherwood (Londesborough Park)
T Sherwood (Chapel End)
TH Sherwood (The Forty Club)
TTP Sherwood (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
V Sherwood (Oxton)
W Sherwood (Gloucestershire Under-16s)
S Sherwood-Cope (Leighton Park School)
T Sherwood-Cope (Leighton Park School)
Sheryaar Ali (Barnsley Woolley Miners)
Sheryal (Jinnah)
S Sheryar (Barking)
Sheryar Khan (Highcroft and Great Barr)
P Sheryhane (umpire)
S Sheryn (South Craven School)
E Sherzad (Hawks)
W Sherzai (Newham)
W Sherzai (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
W Sherzai (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Shesthra (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
R Shetge (Burwell)
D Sheth (Leamington Second XI)
M Sheth (Old Emanuel)
M Sheth (Radlett)
M Sheth (Bardoli)
M Sheth (Grays)
M Sheth (scorer)
M Sheth (Langtons)
M Sheth (Waltham)
N Sheth (Old Wellingburians)
P Sheth (scorer)
S Sheth (Harrow Town)
S Sheth (South Woodford)
S Sheth (Surrey Elite Player Pathway, Surrey Under-11s, Surrey Under-13s)
Shetler (East Tytherley)
C Shetler (Ashby)
C Shetler (Minstead)
Shetti (Chigwell School)
HW Shettle (Sherborne School)
TH Shettle (Sherborne School)
Shettleton (Failsworth Co-op)
D Shettlewood (Tipton)
S Shettlewood (Tipton, Tipton Second XI)
A Shetty (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI, Notts Unity Casuals Third XI)
A Shetty (Chilwell)
A Shetty (scorer)
A Shetty (Sutton)
A Shetty (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s)
B Shetty (scorer)
C Shetty (St Neots)
D Shetty (Kew Third XI)
H Shetty (Ashford Hill)
J Shetty (Kew)
J Shetty (Kew Second XI)
K Shetty (Northwood)
N Shetty (Atherton)
N Shetty (Whalley)
N Shetty (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
N Shetty (Loughton)
P Shetty (Maritime)
R Shetty (Caistor)
R Shetty (Poplars)
R Shetty (Urmston)
R Shetty (Urmston)
S Shetty (Studley Second XI)
S Shetty (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
S Shetty (Little Baddow)
S Shetty (Leamington Khalsa)
S Shetty (Warwick University Staff)
Sandeep Shetty (Epping)
Santosh Shetty (Epping)
Shrikant Shetty (Epping)
V Shetty (Wye)
V Shetty (Aston Unity Second XI)
Shetwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Shevil Ali (Club Cricket Conference Women)
G Shevill (Woodsetts Third XI)
M Shevill (Woodsetts)
M Shevill (Retford)
M Shevill (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
N Shevills (Benwell Hill)
J Shevington (Ormskirk Grammar School)
CW Shevlane (St Edmund's College, Ware)
Shevlin (Ratcliffe College)
Shevlin (St Edmund's College, Ware)
M Shevlin (St Edmund's College, Ware)
M Shewakramani (Redbridge Parks)
D Shewan (Exiles)
RG Shewan (Felsted School)
Sheward (Ombersley)
Sheward (Stourbridge Morning Star)
Sheward (Droitwich Spa)
Sheward (Ombersley)
Sheward (Elmley Castle)
A Sheward (The Combertons)
CR Sheward (Edgbaston, Royal Navy Plymouth)
D Sheward (Shepperton)
HE Sheward (Dulwich College)
J Sheward (Harrow)
J Sheward (Harrow Town)
J Sheward (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
P Sheward (Pershore)
P Sheward (Pershore)
P Sheward (The Combertons)
RF Sheward (Old Carolians)
T Sheward (Harrow Town)
Z Shewari (Shooters Hill Second XI)
M Shewaz (Nassington)
D Shewd (Paultons)
C Shewe (scorer)
Shewell (Old Harrovians)
Shewell (Colston's School)
Shewell (WR Little's XI)
Shewell (Old Harrovians)
AB Shewell (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
E Shewell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GLF Shewell (Dover College, Royal Marines Light Infantry)
GM Shewell (HMS Cumberland)
HP Shewell (Harrow School)
R Shewell-Cooper (Chelmsford)
A Shewen (Thoresby Park)
HJ Shewen (Bradfield College)
NW Shewin (Felsted School)
WGM Shewin (Cheltenham College)
D Shewing (Alvanley)
Shewring (Oxton Second XI)
Shewring (Hornchurch)
Shewring (Park High School)
A Shewring (Chester Boughton Hall)
A Shewring (Wimborne)
CJ Shewring (Old Elizabethans)
D Shewring (Chester Boughton Hall, Christleton)
D Shewring (Alvanley)
D Shewring (Essex Over-60s Second XI)
D Shewring (Tattenhall)
D Shewring (scorer)
D Shewring (Hornchurch Second XI)
H Shewring (The Forty Club)
L Shewry (Cookley)
Sheyne (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
AR Sheyne (HMS Dolphin)
P Sheyrene (umpire)
Shezad (Aston Manor)
Shezad (Rainbow)
Shezad (Martins)
A Shezad (Aston-on-Trent)
F Shezad (Earby)
H Shezad (Keighley Second XI)
J Shezad (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
K Shezad (Aston-on-Trent Second XI)
N Shezad (Old Emanuel)
Q Shezad (Burnham Second XI)
S Shezad (Accrington Fourth XI)
Shezad Ahmed (Old Emanuel)
Shezad Ali (Rainbow)
Shezad Aslam (Manningham Mills, Old Hill, Windhill)
Shezad Hussain (Smethwick)
Shezad Hussain (Marston Green)
Shezad Hussain (Aston Manor Second XI)
Shezan Ali (Smethwick Second XI)
Shezard (Old Sinjuns)
U Shezard (BCS Grosvenor)
S Shi (Woodbridge School)
Shiba (Edmonton Second XI)
I Shibaz (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
Shibaz Khan (Cadnam Under-17s)
L Shibbs (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
H Shibko (Wigan)
Shickland (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
P Shiderler (umpire)
W Shieam (Woodbank)
B Shiek (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
J Shiek (Eltham College)
M Shiek (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Shiekh (Madni)
R Shiekh (Walthamstow)
S Shiekh (Walthamstow)
U Shiekh (Littlefields Second XI)
Z Shiekh (Gloucester AIW Sports)
Shiel (Catterick Garrison)
Shiel (Portsmouth)
FPM Shiel (Wiltshire Colts)
G Shiel (Blyth)
G Shiel (Harefield)
G Shiel (Great Western Railway Club)
G Shiel (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
J Shiel (Harefield)
K Shiel (Dunstall, Wollaton)
L Shiel (Wickersley Old Village)
M Shiel (Bill Quay)
T Shiel (Harefield)
Shield (The Leys School)
Shield (Wishaw)
C Shield (umpire)
H Shield (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
H Shield (Wallsend)
INR Shield (Hampshire)
J Shield (Northern)
J Shield (The Stoics)
J Shield (Leadgate)
J Shield (Stanmore)
JA Shield (Repton School Second XI)
JG Shield (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
JL Shield (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
M Shield (Swepstone Zingari)
N Shield (Mill Hill School)
N Shield (Andover Colts)
O Shield (Burnopfield)
P Shield (Annfield Plain)
T Shield (Wiltshire Under-17s)
T Shield (Stonyhurst College)
WR Shield (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
WS Shield (Durham, Northumberland)
Shields (Eastleigh Corinthians)
Shields (Royal Army Pay Corps)
A Shields (Boldon, Whitburn)
A Shields (Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts South)
A Shields (Pilsley)
A Shields (Newcastle)
A Shields (Windsor Second XI)
A Shields (West Hartlepool)
A Shields (Wingerworth)
A Shields (umpire)
A Shields (Ticknall Under-13s B)
AJ Shields (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
B Shields (Incogniti)
B Shields (Cambridge University Crusaders)
BDC Shields (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
C Shields (Norton)
C Shields (Portsmouth Fourth XI)
C Shields (umpire)
CF Shields (Derby School Second XI)
CL Shields (Derby School Second XI)
E Shields (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
F Shields (scorer)
G Shields (Lowerhouse)
G Shields (umpire)
GR Shields (RA Tijou's XI)
H Shields (Boughton Hall)
I Shields (scorer)
J Shields (Leicestershire)
J Shields (Norwich)
J Shields (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Shields (Richmondshire)
J Shields (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
J Shields (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
J Shields (Old Derbeians)
J Shields (Richmond School)
J Shields (Carlisle)
JG Shields (Old Oakhamians, Old Oakhamians President's XI)
K Shields (Edgworth)
L Shields (Cheadle Hulme)
LM Shields (Brook)
M Shields (Essex Under-10s)
MA Shields (Great Milton)
MI Shields (Great Milton)
N Shields (Ringwood Third XI)
N Shields (British Army of the Rhine)
P Shields (Ashford Town, Old Stacians)
P Shields (Whitburn)
P Shields (Whitburn)
S Shields (Bewdley)
SD Shields (West Hartlepool)
T Shields (umpire)
T Shields (Attenborough, Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
T Shields (Ellerslie)
T Shields (umpire)
T Shields (scorer)
W Shields (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
W Shields (Attenborough, Ellerslie)
WFW Shields (Ellesmere College)
Shiells (Reed's School)
A Shiells (scorer)
GWA Shiells (Christ's Hospital)
N Shiells (Brigstock)
R Shiells (Wellingborough Old Girls)
R Shiells (scorer)
S Shiells (Reed's School)
Shiels (University of East Anglia)
A Shiels (Epsom College)
D Shiels (Ben Rhydding)
D Shiels (Carlisle)
J Shiels (Beckenham Second XI)
JS Shiels (Cheltenham)
S Shiels (Bewdley)
T Shiels (Harefield Second XI)
WR Shiels (The Leys School)
Shier (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton)
A Shier (scorer)
J Shier (Jaguar Coventry)
J Shiers (Manchester)
J Shiers (Cheshire)
E Shiff (New Brighton Third XI (DC))
E Shiff (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
EJ Shiff (scorer)
S Shiff (scorer)
S Shiff (New Brighton Third XI (DC))
S Shiff (New Brighton)
B Shiffman (Worcester Nomads)
Shiffner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Shiffner (Harrow School)
Shiffner (Oxford University (Eton College and Harrow School))
CT Shiffner (The Forty Club)
G Shiffner (WJ Campion's XI)
G Shiffner (Lewes Priory)
H Shiffner (Sussex Martlets)
HB Shiffner (Woolwich Garrison)
Shifner (Homerton)
WL Shifton (Gentlemen of North Derbyshire)
A Shihan (Harold Wood)
AI Shihan (Scintilla)
AI Shihan (Harold Wood)
MAI Shihan (Scintilla)
MI Shihan (Harold Wood)
MI Shihan (Old Brentwoods)
M Shihaz (Wootton Bassett)
M Shijauddim (Chalfont St Peter)
DG Shikes (Craven Gentlemen)
Q Shikh (South Lancashire Cricket League)
S Shikiden (Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
D Shilabeer (Barrington)
Shilcock (Cestrian Club)
Shilcock (Warwick School)
Shilcock (Oxfordshire Light Infantry)
Shilcock (Oxton Second XI)
A Shilcock (The Forty Club)
D Shilcock (Guildford)
D Shilcock (Shalford)
JBS Shilcock (Kings Heath)
JW Shilcock (Christ's College, Cambridge)
S Shilcock (Kenley)
WA Shilcock (Kenley)
H Shildon (Warnham)
SB Shildrick (Dean Close School)
Shill (Royal Armoured Corps)
J Shill (Keswick Invitation XI)
RS Shill (Tewkesbury)
Shillabeer (Wadhams)
A Shillabeer (Denham)
D Shillabeer (umpire)
J Shillabeer (Denham)
A Shillaker (Oxford Brookes University)
AJK Shillaker (Old Hurst Johnians)
GG Shillaker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Shillaker (Corsham)
J Shillaker (Cumnor)
J Shillaker (Ditchling)
R Shillaker (Corsham)
B Shillam (Bronze)
JHR Shilleto (Christ's College, Cambridge, Shrewsbury School)
WFR Shilleto (Christ's College, Cambridge)
W Shilletts (Cambridge Town Club)
A Shilliam (Shepshed Town)
J Shilliam (Shepshed Town)
J Shilliham (Belton)
A Shilling (umpire)
C Shilling (Pegasus and Corringham)
F Shilling (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
I Shilling (umpire)
I Shilling (Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
J Shilling (umpire)
L Shilling (umpire)
L Shilling (Pegasus and Corringham)
L Shilling (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
N Shilling (Lynton and Lynmouth)
T Shilling (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
AG Shillingford (AG Shillingford's XI, Laodiceans)
C Shillingford (Bicester)
C Shillingford (Oxford City)
C Shillingford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Shillingford (Sutton)
D Shillingford (Leyton County)
D Shillingford (South Hampstead)
D Shillingford (Middlesex Cricket Union)
G Shillingford (The Oratory School)
G Shillingford (Lordswood Second XI)
I Shillingford (F Turnbull's XI)
J Shillingford (Old Brentwoods)
J Shillingford (Barking)
J Shillingford (The Oratory School)
J Shillingford (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
J Shillingford (Brighton Stragglers)
J Shillingford (Hornchurch)
JGE Shillingford (Frinton-on-Sea, Hainault and Clayhall)
N Shillingford (The Oratory School)
W Shillingford (Brighton Stragglers)
AL Shillinglaw (Cheshire)
AL Shillinglaw (The Forty Club)
AL Shillinglaw (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
BJ Shillinglaw (Wallasey)
D Shillinglaw (New Brighton)
F Shillinglaw (Neston Women)
G Shillinglaw (Irby, Neston, Oxton)
G Shillinglaw (Wirral Schools Under-16s)
I Shillinglaw (Neston)
K Shillinglaw (Birkenhead Park Third XI)
P Shillinglaw (Birkenhead Park)
Shillington (Rydal Mount)
Shillington (Old Amplefordians)
A Shillington (AG Shillingford's XI)
J Shillington (AG Shillingford's XI)
P Shillington (Royal Armoured Corps)
AJ Shillito (Kidderminster)
EA Shillito (Chigwell School)
EJ Shillito (Yorkshire Women)
G Shillito (Ramsbottom)
GH Shillito (Leeds Grammar School)
JH Shillito (Oundle School)
JNN Shillito (Brighton College)
L Shillito (Haxey Second XI, Haxey Third XI)
M Shillito (Bourne, Hartsholme)
M Shillito (umpire)
S Shillito (Kexborough)
WH Shillito (Handsworth Wood)
Shillitoe (Darwen A)
AJ Shillitoe (Kidderminster)
G Shillitoe (Anerley College Second XI)
JB Shillitoe (Old Peterites)
PS Shillitoe (North Hertfordshire Public Schools)
L Shillock (Hale Park)
DH Shilson (Cornwall)
O Shilston (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
O Shilston (Perranarworthal)
Shilton (Cornwall Under-19s)
Shilton (Cestrian Club)
Shilton (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Shilton (St Clement's)
Shilton (Dunstall)
A Shilton (Newdigate)
AE Shilton (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
C Shilton (Risley)
C Shilton (Risley Second XI)
D Shilton (Bradfield College)
EL Shilton (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
EL Shilton (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
EL Shilton (Warwickshire Combined Grammar Schools)
F Shilton (Alrewas)
G Shilton (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
G Shilton (Dunstall Second XI)
G Shilton (Dunstall Third XI)
G Shilton (Dunstall)
G Shilton (Dunstall)
G Shilton (Dunstall)
GL Shilton (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
GM Shilton (Dunstall)
JE Shilton (Warwickshire)
JE Shilton (umpire)
K Shilton (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
K Shilton (Burton-on-Trent, Staffordshire)
K Shilton (Bass-Worthington)
K Shilton (Burton)
K Shilton (Dunstall Second XI)
K Shilton (Dunstall)
K Shilton (Alrewas)
K Shilton (Barton-under-Needwood)
KWE Shilton (Derbyshire Second XI)
L Shilton (Risley)
L Shilton (Risley Second XI)
M Shilton (Embley Park School)
N Shilton (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
PKR Shilton (Derbyshire Second XI)
PW Shilton (Derbyshire Second XI)
T Shilton (scorer)
T Shilton (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
T Shilton (Dunstall)
T Shilton (umpire)
VKA Shilton (Dunstall)
W Shilton (scorer)
WF Shilton (Alrewas)
A Shilvock (Old Hill Women)
DJF Shilvock (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
L Shilvock (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
MA Shilvock (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
R Shilvock (Old Hill Second XI)
R Shilvock (Old Hill)
R Shilvock (Coombs Wood)
M Shimeild (scorer)
M Shimell (Barnards Green)
M Shimield (scorer)
D Shimker (Romany)
Shimman (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
K Shimman (Hayling Island Third XI)
K Shimman (The Forty Club)
J Shimmens (Tuddenham)
Shimmin (Ombersley)
A Shimmin (Claverley)
M Shimmin (Wimbledon)
M Shimmin (Princes Risborough)
M Shimmin (West Hallam White Rose)
P Shimmin (Chester Boughton Hall)
B Shimmock (Todmorden)
D Shimmonds (Shropshire Over-50s)
Shimmons (Shropshire Premier Cricket League)
A Shimmons (Albrighton)
AM Shimmons (Shropshire)
D Shimmons (Albrighton)
D Shimmons (Shropshire Over-50s)
D Shimmons (scorer)
M Shimmons (England Over-60s, Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-70s)
M Shimmons (Willingdon)
NJ Shimoga (Nomads)
R Shimpi (Somerset Under-15s)
B Shimwell (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
J Shimwell (Quatt)
M Shimwell (Harthill Second XI)
P Shimwell (Littleborough)
R Shina (Grays and Chadwell)
G Shinagara (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
G Shinagare (Parmiter's School)
C Shinaz (Kinoulton)
A Shinde (Bristol Asians)
A Shinde (Chelmsford Second XI)
N Shinde (Bournemouth Second XI)
S Shinde (Hampton Wick Royal)
H Shindell (Ormskirk)
Shinderpal Singh (Gravesend RF)
Shine (Royal Marines)
C Shine (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
C Shine (Winterbourne)
D Shine (scorer)
EB Shine (Cambridge University, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EB Shine (Sefton)
J Shine (Somerset Stragglers)
JD Shine (Downside School)
JP Shine (Royal Navy)
JP Shine (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Shine (Reading)
KJ Shine (Hampshire, Middlesex, Somerset)
M Shineld (scorer)
AP Shineler (umpire)
Shiner (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
Shiner (Warwick School Second XI)
Shiner (Warwick School)
A Shiner (Tewkesbury)
A Shiner (scorer)
A Shiner (The King's School, Worcester)
A Shiner (Tewkesbury)
B Shiner (Lord's Taverners)
D Shiner (Lords and Commons)
D Shiner (Kingsholm)
DL Shiner (Radley College)
DM Shiner (St Paul's School)
G Shiner (London and North Western Railway)
M Shiner (Flitwick)
M Shiner (Flitwick Second XI)
R Shiner (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Shingadia (Knowle Village)
A Shingadia (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
JAJ Shingfield (King's School, Chester)
P Shingham (scorer)
S Shinglar (Wales Under-13s)
Shingler (Preston)
A Shingler (Norfolk)
A Shingler (umpire)
A Shingler (Leicestershire Second XI)
A Shingler (Brownhills, Brownhills Second XI)
AC Shingler (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Second XI, Hendy, Wales Minor Counties)
B Shingler (Winnington Park)
B Shingler (Weaverham)
C Shingler (Cannock)
C Shingler (Kenilworth)
E Shingler (Leicester Ivanhoe)
E Shingler (Brownhills Second XI)
G Shingler (Leicestershire)
I Shingler (Brownhills Second XI)
J Shingler (Chestfield)
J Shingler (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
JSM Shingler (Ellesmere College)
K Shingler (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
K Shingler (scorer)
T Shingler (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
T Shingler (Blackhall Second XI)
Z Shingler (Cannock, Hammerwich)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive