CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Scougal (Huddersfield)
J Scougal (Durham University)
Scougall (2/7 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
Scougall (SM Toyne's XI)
EF Scougall (Huddersfield)
EW Scougall (Herefordshire)
JEW Scougall (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, J Hunt Hickin's XI, JH Human's XI, St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
C Scoular (Dulwich College)
D Scoulding (Fives and Heronians)
D Scoulding (Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
FJ Scoulding (Essex)
Scourfield (umpire)
F Scourfield (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
G Scourfield (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
I Scourfield (Bristol University)
T Scourfield (Pontarddulais)
T Scourfield (King's College, Taunton)
R Scourse (Somerset Youth Cricket Association)
Scovell (Eastleigh)
B Scovell (Perse School)
BS Scovell (CF Openshaw's XI, Nomads, Rabbits, The Forty Club)
BS Scovell (Lord's Taverners)
E Scovell (Haileybury College)
F Scovell (Kensington Park)
G Scovell (Hartley Country Club)
G Scovell (St Dunstan's College)
G Scovell (Bromley)
G Scovell (Lord's Taverners)
GRS Scovell (Exeter University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Scovell (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
JRH Scovell (Rugby School)
JRH Scovell (G Wilson's XI)
P Scovell (Strongs)
R Scovell (Hampshire, Southampton)
FH Scovil (Bluemantles)
A Scowan (Dove Holes)
H Scowan (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
S Scowan (The Stoics)
S Scowans (Bledlow)
Scowcroft (Bolton Grammar School Old Boys)
A Scowcroft (Runcorn)
C Scowcroft (Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Scowcroft (Bolton Grammar School Old Boys)
T Scowcroft (Ramsbottom)
A Scowen (Dove Holes)
D Scowen (Battle)
H Scowen (St Bede's School)
HH Scowen (Bedford County School)
HJ Scowen (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI)
HJ Scowen (Bath)
J Scowen (Old Hamptonians)
J Scowen (Old Hamptonians)
N Scowen (Hayes)
P Scowen (Dove Holes)
P Scowen (Dove Holes)
S Scowen (Westminster Bank)
S Scowen (Hayes)
S Scowen (Beckenham)
SC Scowen (Nomads, The Stoics)
J Scowens (Bledlow)
H Scowern (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
Scowfield (West Yorkshire Regiment)
T Scown (Cornwall Over-60s)
T Scown (Cornwall Over-50s)
T Scown (Cornwall Over-50s)
W Scown (Grasshoppers)
Scowsill (Stowe School Under-16s)
Scowsill (Woodbridge School)
AJ Scowsill (Haslingden, Ramsbottom)
M Scowsill (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
M Scowsill (Woodbridge School)
PJ Scowsill (Clare College, Cambridge, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, RJ Morris' XI)
R Scowsill (Mr Clifford's XI)
Scrace (New Cross Albion)
Scrace (Upton)
Scrace (Bolney)
Scrace (Cranleigh School)
AG Scrace (Ministry of Health London Staff)
M Scrace (South Newton)
T Scrace (Woozlers)
T Scrace (Cullompton)
TJ Scrace (Old Leightonians)
C Scrafield (Epworth)
S Scrafield (Epworth)
NE Scrafton (Dorset)
P Scrafton (Inkberrow)
R Scrage (Aberystwyth University)
Scragg (Pickwick)
Scragg (Clayesmore School)
A Scragg (Crewe Alexandra)
A Scragg (Woodbridge School)
A Scragg (Old Netley Second XI)
A Scragg (Old Netley and Highfield Second XI, Old Netley and Highfield Third XI)
J Scragg (Macclesfield)
J Scragg (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Scragg (West End)
J Scragg (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Scragg (Alrewas)
M Scragg (Old Netley Second XI)
M Scragg (Old Netley and Highfield)
R Scragg (Smethwick)
R Scragg (Shrewsbury Second XI)
R Scragg (Pickwick)
R Scragg (Pickwick)
RF Scragg (London University)
S Scragg (Chew Magna)
S Scragg (Macclesfield)
T Scragg (Ampfield)
F Scraggs (Lymington Second XI)
I Scraggs (Workington)
R Scraggs (Pickwick)
Scrale (Dauntsey's School)
R Scranage (St Albans)
R Scranage (Lord Runcie's XI)
A Scrase (Ashford)
AE Scrase (Colchester and East Essex)
DG Scrase (Kingsclere)
E Scrase (Ashford)
GC Scrase (Horsham)
GJ Scrase (Old Leightonians)
H Scrase (scorer)
H Scrase (Rotherfield)
HRB Scrase (Old Leightonians)
JD Scrase (Gloucestershire Second XI, Imperial Tobacco Company)
KF Scrase (Kingston Bagpuize, Old Leightonians)
M Scrase (Aldbourne)
M Scrase (scorer)
TG Scrase (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge University, Kingston Bagpuize, Old Leightonians)
TJ Scrase (Abingdon Vale, Kingston Bagpuize, Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians, South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
C Scrase Dickins (Butterflies)
R Scrase-Field (Cambridge St Giles)
E Scraske (Ashford)
Scraton (Maidstone)
DS Scratton (Douai School)
J Scratton (Maidstone)
W Scratton (Maidstone)
W Scratton (Mote Park)
R Screech (North Devon)
R Screech (West Buckland School)
R Screech (Newton Tracey)
A Screen (Droylsden)
D Screen (Wellsway School)
S Screen (Old Hill)
C Screeton (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
E Screeton (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
E Screeton (Nottinghamshire Youth)
F Screeton (Rusholme)
J Screeton (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
PN Screeton (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Screeves (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Screwby (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Screws (Dauntsey's School)
A Scribbens (Pembrokeshire)
K Scribbens (umpire)
G Scribens (Durham, Durham Second XI)
JC Scrimgeon (Michell House, Rugby School)
W Scrimgeor (Incogniti)
HB Scrimgeour (Bootham School Second XI)
JA Scrimgeour (Christ Church, Oxford)
L Scrimgeour (scorer)
MS Scrimgeour (Eastbourne College)
S Scrimgeour (umpire)
W Scrimgeour (Incogniti)
D Scrimm (Blyton)
TH Scrimour (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Scrimshaw (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
Scrimshaw (Household Brigade)
Scrimshaw (Mersey Incogniti)
Scrimshaw (Enfield)
Scrimshaw (Formby)
A Scrimshaw (William Parker School)
G Scrimshaw (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G Scrimshaw (Rolleston)
G Scrimshaw (W Wright's Nottinghamshire XI)
G Scrimshaw (William Parker School)
GLS Scrimshaw (Worcestershire)
J Scrimshaw (Dunstall)
J Scrimshaw (Barton-under-Needwood)
J Scrimshaw (Aldridge)
N Scrimshaw (scorer)
N Scrimshaw (umpire)
N Scrimshaw (Barton-under-Needwood)
N Scrimshaw (Dunstall)
N Scrimshaw (Dunstall)
NR Scrimshaw (Trent College)
P Scrimshaw (Melbourne Town)
R Scrimshaw (Hoddesdon)
S Scrimshaw (Walsall Under-16s)
S Scrimshaw (Rolleston)
S Scrimshaw (Dunstall)
S Scrimshaw (Barton-under-Needwood)
S Scrimshaw (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
S Scrimshaw (Dunstall)
S Scrimshaw (GC Small's XI)
S Scrimshaw (Derbyshire Under-17s)
Stuart Scrimshaw (Dunstall)
Steven Scrimshaw (Dunstall)
W Scrimshaw (Gloucestershire Services)
PJA Scrimshaw-Wright (Old Tonbridgians)
R Scrimshaw-Wright (Combined Services, Royal Corps of Transport)
Scrimshire (New Brighton)
A Scrimshire (Pinner)
DJ Scrimshire (umpire)
J Scrimshire (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
B Scrine (Trowbridge)
B Scrine (The Forty Club)
p Scrine (Newtown Linford Second XI)
Scrini (Worksop College)
A Scrini (Worksop College)
A Scrini (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
AP Scrini (Oxford University)
G Scrini (Weston)
Scriven (Ealing)
Scriven (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Scriven (City of London Freemen's School)
BRM Scriven (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
CW Scriven (Buckinghamshire)
D Scriven (Belbroughton)
D Scriven (Boxmoor)
E Scriven (Northamptonshire)
E Scriven (Christ's College, Finchley, Northampton, Towcester)
E Scriven (Banbury)
E Scriven (Waifs and Strays)
E Scriven (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
G Scriven (London and North Eastern Railway)
GB Scriven (Haileybury College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
H Scriven (Pembrokeshire)
H Scriven (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Wales, The Forty Club West Wales)
J Scriven (Twickenham)
J Scriven (Wanderers)
J Scriven (Northamptonshire)
JAL Scriven (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JB Scriven (St John's College, Cambridge)
JMR Scriven (Neston)
JR Scriven (Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe)
K Scriven (Northamptonshire)
K Scriven (Pylewell Park)
K Scriven (Old Alresford)
K Scriven (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women)
K Scriven (Alveley)
L Scriven (scorer)
L Scriven (Pylewell Park)
L Scriven (Puddletown Women)
R Scriven (Pylewell Park)
R Scriven (The Forty Club)
T Scriven (Calne)
T Scriven (Cranleigh)
TAR Scriven (Hampshire)
TJA Scriven (Buckinghamshire, Somerset)
W Scriven (Buckinghamshire)
Scrivener (Canford School Second XI)
Scrivener (Old Mosleians)
Scrivener (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
Scrivener (Derby Grasshoppers)
Scrivener (Derby Centurions)
A Scrivener (Chipperfield)
B Scrivener (Christ Church, Yardley Wood)
E Scrivener (Northamptonshire)
E Scrivener (Battle)
J Scrivener (Whatton and Aslockton)
J Scrivener (Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
JE Scrivener (Reading School)
JG Scrivener (Chichester Clergy, Winchester and Chichester Clergy)
M Scrivener (Derbyshire Friars)
M Scrivener (Suffolk Colts)
M Scrivener (Swarkestone)
Mark Scrivener (Derby Grasshoppers)
Mark Scrivener (Qualcast)
Martin Scrivener (Qualcast)
Matthew Scrivener (Derby Grasshoppers)
MG Scrivener (Ipswich School)
PW Scrivener (Bedford Modern School)
WRE Scrivener (Abingdon School Second XI)
E Scrivenor (Old Wimbledonians)
Scrivens (The Stoics)
B Scrivens (Wickersley Old Village)
B Scrivens (Rotherham Town)
C Scrivens (St Paul's Church, Burton-on-Trent)
D Scrivens (Fairford)
DA Scrivens (Free Foresters, Sussex Martlets)
DJ Scrivens (Old Johnians)
DL Scrivens (The Forty Club)
DT Scrivens (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
DW Scrivens (Bolton School)
E Scrivens (Leeds and Broomfield)
GE Scrivens (Kent Women, Sunrisers)
J Scrivens (Arabs)
J Scrivens (King's College, Taunton)
J Scrivens (The Forty Club)
J Scrivens (King's College, Taunton)
J Scrivens (Writhlington Academy)
JTH Scrivens (Bath, Somerset Second XI)
P Scrivens (Broadmoor)
R Scrivens (Pylewell Park)
T Scrivens (Finchampstead)
Scrivier (Eton Ramblers)
J Scrivin (Sutton Bonington)
M Scrivner (Swarkestone)
M Scrivner (Swarkestone Second XI)
FO Scroggins (Royal Air Force)
ES Scroggs (Lancing College Second XI)
GS Scroggs (Lancing College)
C Scrogham (Lindal Moor)
JA Scrogham (Ulverston)
P Scrogie (Old Stacians)
D Scroop (Rover Cowley)
R Scroop (Wolverhampton)
R Scroop (Wolverhampton Second XI)
S Scroop (Wolverhampton Under-16s)
SH Scroope (Downside School)
Scrope (Royal Armoured Corps)
CS Scrope (Sussex Martlets)
H Scrope (Army Development XI, Guards, Stragglers of Asia)
RR Scrope (Downside School)
T Scrope (The Stragglers)
TO Scrope (Old Amplefordians, Willow Warblers)
R Scrott (Pylewell Park)
P Scrowston (Fenner)
F Scrub (Weston Colville)
Scruby (Bishop's Stortford)
B Scruby (Essex Second XI)
BTR Scruby (Framlingham College)
D Scruby (Stratford-upon-Avon)
F Scruby (Weston Colville)
j Scruse (Flamingo)
D Scruton (umpire)
G Scruton (Old Edwardians)
HA Scruton (St Martin's School, York)
L Scruton (Astley and Tyldesley)
N Scruton (umpire)
Scrutton (Giggleswick School)
Scrutton (Kings Langley)
A Scrutton (Universities Athletic Union)
D Scrutton (umpire)
E Scrutton (Liverpool)
ED Scrutton (umpire)
EW Scrutton (Suffolk Club and Ground)
J Scrutton (umpire)
L Scrutton (Stock Exchange)
LM Scrutton (Giggleswick School)
M Scrutton (Bristol University)
ME Scrutton (Suffolk)
TB Scrutton (London Clergy)
Scudamore (Hampton-in-Arden)
A Scudamore (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
C Scudamore (Neston)
CJR Scudamore (Cumberland, Magdalene College, Cambridge)
D Scudamore (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
D Scudamore (Houghton and Thurnby, Houghton and Thurnby Second XI, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
FW Scudamore (Wellington College)
G Scudamore (G Scudamore's XI)
J Scudamore (Eton College)
J Scudamore (Stragglers of Asia)
J Scudamore (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
J Scudamore (Houghton and Thurnby, Houghton and Thurnby Second XI, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
J Scudamore (Montenotte)
J Scudamore (East Molesey)
J Scudamore (Cambridge University Crusaders)
M Scudamore (Rugby XI)
M Scudamore (RTD Perks' XI)
P Scudamore (P Scudamore's XI)
PM Scudamore (Lord Vestey's XI, Lord's Taverners)
R Scudamore (Houghton and Thurnby, Houghton and Thurnby Second XI, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
R Scudamore (Stoughton and Thurnby)
R Scudamore (Millom)
R Scudamore (Lord's Taverners)
T Scudamore (Wednesbury Young Men's Christian Association)
T Scudamore (Lord's Taverners)
CD Scudamore-Stanhope (Herefordshire)
CH Scudamore-Stanhope (Herefordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
CS Scudamore-Stanhope (Newcastle)
EF Scudamore-Stanhope (Free Foresters, Herefordshire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Scudamore-Stanhope (I Zingari)
C Scudder (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women)
J Scudder (Egham)
L Scudder (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women)
N Scudder (Earl of Arundel's XI)
P Scudder (Halls)
R Scudder (Halls)
R Scudder (Dartford Fourth XI)
C Scudds (Broughton)
Scuder (Dartford)
J Scuderi (Read)
Scuffel (Reddam House)
GP Scuglia (Formby)
Sculfer (Norfolk and Suffolk)
BG Scull (HMS Defender)
BG Scull (Royal Navy)
H Scull (Totton and Eling Under-15s)
J Scull (Somerset Under-14s)
J Scull (Winchester College)
M Scull (scorer)
M Scull (Oxford University Women)
NJ Scull (Oxfordshire Women)
RC Scull (Buccaneers, Old Hurst Johnians)
T Scull (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
Scullard (Sarisbury Green)
B Scullard (Burnmoor)
Peter Scullard, jun (Southern Railway and Kenley)
A Sculley (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
B Sculley (Burwood Briars, Ilkeston Rutland, North Middlesex, Shenfield)
J Sculley (Thrumpton)
R Sculley (Oxford School)
R Sculley (Morris Motors)
R Sculley (Bexley Second XI)
R Sculley (Holmesdale Second XI)
A Scullion (Stoner)
I Scullion (Barnards Green Third XI)
J Scullion (Steep Second XI)
J Scullion (Barnards Green Third XI)
J Scullion (Rowledge)
J Scullion (Caldy)
R Scullion (Barnards Green)
R Scullion (Sileby Town Second XI)
Scully (Derbyshire Second XI)
Scully (Stonyhurst Philosophers)
Scully (Princes Risborough)
A Scully (Burwell, Burwell and Exning, Cambridge NCI, Waresley)
A Scully (Barnsley)
A Scully (Kexborough)
A Scully (Alrewas)
A Scully (Cambridge Granta Under-15s B)
AT Scully (Sussex Martlets)
B Scully (Ilkeston Rutland)
C Scully (Chipping Sodbury)
D Scully (The Oratory School)
D Scully (Welford Park)
E Scully (Calverton Second XI)
EJ Scully (Corsham, Wiltshire)
HJ Scully (Eastbourne)
J Scully (Burton Latimer)
J Scully (scorer)
J Scully (Elton)
J Scully (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
J Scully (Walshaw)
J Scully (Thrumpton)
J Scully (Frensham)
J Scully (Kegworth Town)
JJP Scully (Church)
L Scully (Andover)
M Scully (Calverton Second XI)
ME Scully (Hinckley Town, Stoughton and Thurnby, Wiltshire)
R Scully (Morris Motors)
RF Scully (Harrow School)
S Scully (Cockermouth)
V Scully (The Oratory School)
VR Scully (Hertfordshire)
L Sculpher (St Phillips)
P Sculpher (Amersham, Fair Oak)
P Sculpher (Fair Oak Third XI)
F Sculthorp (Effingham)
Sculthorpe (Bolton School)
A Sculthorpe (Bolton School)
H Scupham (Misterton)
J Scupham (Haxey)
Scurby (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Scurfield (Sunderland)
D Scurfield (Gedling Colliery Second XI)
D Scurfield (Risley)
GJ Scurfield (Stockton)
Scurlbourne (Bath Women)
C Scurr (Basildon and Pitsea)
C Scurr (Eppleton)
C Scurr (scorer)
D Scurr (Hampshire Second XI)
D Scurr (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Scurr (Old Tauntonians)
D Scurr (Southampton Touring Club)
D Scurr (Deanery)
D Scurr (Hythe and Dibden)
D Scurr (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
DW Scurr (Road Sea)
E Scurr (Basildon and Pitsea)
H Scurr (Durham, Sunderland)
H Scurr (Totton and Eling)
J Scurr (Falkland)
J Scurr (Hythe and Dibden)
N Scurr (Lanchester)
R Scurr (Basildon and Pitsea)
J Scurrah (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s)
J Scurrah (Alderley Edge)
O Scurry (Worcester Nomads)
N Scuton (umpire)
J Scuts (scorer)
Scutt (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
Scutt (Kings Heath)
Scutt (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
A Scutt (scorer)
A Scutt (Bugbrooke)
B Scutt (umpire)
B Scutt (scorer)
BF Scutt (Sussex Women)
C Scutt (Potters Bar)
C Scutt (Old Hendon)
CA Scutt (Clare College, Cambridge, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, JW Marsh's XI)
CG Scutt (Cambridge University)
CR Scutt (Surrey Women)
D Scutt (Sidcup Second XI)
D Scutt (umpire)
D Scutt (Sussex Women)
EJ Scutt (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
F Scutt (The Forty Club)
FW Scutt (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
GJ Scutt (Aldenham School)
H Scutt (umpire)
HB Scutt (Aldenham School)
J Scutt (Hambledon, Hampshire Hogs, Waterlooville)
J Scutt (Hightown)
J Scutt (Ringwood)
J Scutt (Pegasus and Corringham)
J Scutt (Chichester Ivanhoe)
JA Scutt (umpire)
JG Scutt (Aldenham School)
JR Scutt (umpire)
JR Scutt (umpire)
M Scutt (Bitteswell)
N Scutt (Hambledon, Hampshire Hogs, Shipley Hall)
PS Scutt (Surrey Women)
R Scutt (umpire)
R Scutt (Hampton-in-Arden Second XI)
R Scutt (umpire)
RWB Scutt (Monkton Combe School)
S Scutt (scorer)
S Scutt (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
T Scutt (Ringwood)
W Scutt (North Middlesex)
WFH Scutt (Aldenham School)
Scutts (Brixton Women)
H Scutts (Bramhall)
J Scutts (Fair Oak)
J Scutts (umpire, scorer)
C Sczczepanski (scorer)
Sdaqat Hussain (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
C Sduire (Wye Rustics)
D Seaberg (Berkshire Bantams)
Seaborn (Trentside)
G Seaborn (Woozlers)
H Seaborn (The Forty Club)
H Seaborn (Wiltshire)
J Seaborn (ICI Paints)
JR Seaborn (Warwick School)
M Seaborn (Trentside Second XI)
R Seaborn (Trentside)
R Seaborn (Trentside)
RM Seaborn (Warwick School)
EA Seaborne (University College School Masters)
H Seaborne (Wimbledon)
E Seabourne (umpire)
M Seabourne (Trentside Second XI)
G Seabridge (Berkswell)
J Seabridge (Fenton)
J Seabridge (England Physical Disability XI)
J Seabridge (Elworth)
JL Seabridge (Hem Heath)
T Seabridge (Elworth)
W Seabridge (The Forty Club)
Seabright (The King's School, Worcester)
A Seabright (Vauxhall Mallards)
M Seabright (Vauxhall Mallards)
P Seabright (Gentlemen of Essex)
R Seabright (Hyde)
S Seabright (scorer)
F Seabroke (Gentlemen of the North)
TP Seabroke (Leicestershire)
Seabrook (Temple Grove School, Uckfield)
B Seabrook (Cambridge St Giles Under-13s)
BMA Seabrook (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
C Seabrook (Chilton Women)
D Seabrook (Rye)
D Seabrook (King's School, Ely)
E Seabrook (scorer)
EJ Seabrook (Gloucester)
FJ Seabrook (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire)
HJ Seabrook (Gloucester)
J Seabrook (Bedfordshire)
J Seabrook (Cheshunt)
J Seabrook (Wendover)
J Seabrook (Wendover)
JTA Seabrook (Burwell, Burwell and Exning, Cambridgeshire)
LF Seabrook (Blyth)
M Seabrook (Richmond)
MR Seabrook (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Knowle and Dorridge, Old Edwardians)
P Seabrook (Wendover)
R Seabrook (The Bourne, Tilford)
RWS Seabrook (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Seabrook (Bedfordshire)
S Seabrook (Royston)
S Seabrook (Dartford Grammar School)
S Seabrook (umpire)
T Seabrook (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Seabrook (The Forty Club)
W Seabrook (Bishop's Stortford, Essex)
W Seabrook (Notts Amateurs)
W Seabrook (Heywood)
W Seabrook (Redbourne)
WG Seabrook (Gloucestershire)
WTC Seabrook (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Seabrooke (Exeter Second XI)
FH Seabrooke (King's School, Canterbury)
PJ Seabrooke (Leicestershire)
T Seabrooke (Hampstead)
D Seaburg (Sandhurst)
E Seaburne (scorer)
A Seabury (Birkenhead St Mary's)
IT Seabury (Formby, Sefton Park)
R Seabury (Birkenhead St Mary's)
Seaby (Lymington Sunday XI)
H Seaby (Cambridge NCI Women)
HA Seaby (scorer)
W Seaby (Lymington)
W Seaby (New Milton)
G Seacole (Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
G Seacole (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
Seacombe (Birmingham)
AH Seacome (Christ's College, Cambridge, Shropshire)
AH Seacome (Malvern)
JG Seacome (Shropshire)
J Seacroft (Aldenham School)
T Seacy (Cumberland)
B Seaden (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
CJ Seaden (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI)
MW Seaden (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
M Seadon (Burbury, Burbury Third XI)
M Seadon (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
M Seadon (Leigh-on-Sea)
S Seadon (Cumberland, Derbyshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire Second XI, Preston, Purley, Somerset Second XI, Staffordshire, Surrey Cricket Board, Surrey Second XI, Sutton, Warwickshire Second XI)
S Seadon (South Nutfield)
Seaford (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Tone House Seniors)
HS Seaford (Devon)
Seagal (Old Parkonians Second XI)
Seagar (West Riding)
AE Seagar (Old Wykehamists)
D Seagar (Hayle)
J Seagar (Lichfield)
M Seagar (Norfolk Under-17s)
Seager (Gravesend)
Seager (Royal Marines)
Seager (Bootham School)
Seager (Hipkiss Brothers Limited)
A Seager (Caythorpe, Notts Unity Casuals)
A Seager (Sussex Martlets)
A Seager (Lowdham)
A Seager (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
AE Seager (Old Wykehamists, Winchester College)
AE Seager (Butterflies)
AE Seager (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AE Seager (Craven Gentlemen)
C Seager (umpire)
C Seager (Barby)
C Seager (scorer)
CP Seager (Cambridge University)
D Seager (Lewes St Michaels)
D Seager (Royal Engineers)
E Seager (Petersfield)
G Seager (Willenhall Second XI)
GW Seager (Bootham School)
H Seager (Chaddesley Corbett)
HC Seager (Bromsgrove School)
J Seager (Kent Women)
J Seager (Lichfield)
J Seager (Barby Second XI)
J Seager (Kent Colts South of Medway)
J Seager (Felsted School)
J Seager (The Forty Club)
JC Seager (Bedford School)
JE Seager (Aldenham School)
M Seager (Whitstable)
M Seager (Addington Village)
MB Seager (Devon, Wellington College)
ML Seager (Addington Village, Brooke, Norfolk, Vauxhall Mallards)
NR Seager (Bovey Tracey, Brighton and Hove, Exeter University, Kenilworth Wardens, Lewes Priory, Sussex Martlets)
NR Seager (Sussex Junior Martlets)
OG Seager (Worksop College)
OG Seager (Earl of Lincoln's XI)
OG Seager (Old Worksopians)
R Seager (Warwickshire Second XI)
R Seager (Sutton Coldfield)
R Seager (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
R Seager (Barcombe)
RC Seager (Lewes Priory, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Second XI)
S Seager (Harrogate, Loughton)
S Seager (Whitstable)
TB Seager (King's School, Chester)
A Seagers (Caythorpe Second XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
A Seagers (Caythorpe)
D Seago (Liberty)
M Seago (Great Witchingham)
M Seago (Bradfield)
N Seago (Heyford)
H Seagon (Rugby School, Rugby School Second XI)
R Seagon (Hampshire Maniacs)
JA Seagram (Forest School)
Seagrave (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Seagrave (D Maybury's XI)
Seagrave (Hertford Second XI)
H Seagrave (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
H Seagrave (Haileybury College)
J Seagrave (King's School, Canterbury)
J Seagrave (Tring Park)
J Seagrave (Flintham Second XI)
S Seagrave (Tring Park Third XI)
T Seagrave (Tring Park Third XI)
T Seagrave (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
T Seagrave (Tring Park Chairman's XI)
O Seagreen (Buckhurst Hill)
Seagrim (Brixham Second XI)
C Seagrove (Folkestone)
J Seagrove (Folkestone Second XI)
M Seagrove (Copford)
Seagrum (Cranbrook School)
Seagull (Olympus)
M Seaguss (umpire)
Seaham (Lord Burghley's XI)
V Seaham (Lord Ward's XI)
V Seaham (W Ward's XI)
Viscount Seaham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Seaholme (Chorleywood Second XI)
Seakins (The Auberies)
J Seakins (Suffolk)
Seal (Stratford Crusaders)
Seal (Solihull School)
Seal (GE Glenister's XI)
Seal (Canford School Second XI)
Seal (Princethorpe College)
Seal (Esso Fawley)
Seal (Portsmouth)
Seal (Royal Logistic Corps)
A Seal (Sussex)
A Seal (Sutton Coldfield)
A Seal (Pylewell Park)
A Seal (Portsmouth)
AE Seal (Hampshire Club and Ground)
AF Seal (Portsmouth and Southsea)
AF Seal (Portsmouth and District Cricket Association)
AFH Seal (Eastern Counties)
AR Seal (Old Edwardians)
AR Seal (Birmingham University)
C Seal (Althorp Park)
C Seal (Butleigh)
C Seal (Higham Ferrers Town)
C Seal (Dartford)
CP Seal (Suffolk)
D Seal (Folkestone Second XI)
D Seal (Dunlop Coventry)
D Seal (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
D Seal (Chislehurst and West Kent)
DM Seal (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
DM Seal (King Edward's School, Birmingham 1960)
E Seal (Dorridge)
E Seal (Ashton-under-Hill)
EH Seal (Guildford Clergy)
FM Seal (Cranleigh School)
G Seal (umpire)
G Seal (referee)
HJB Seal (Bishop's Stortford College)
J Seal (Rawtenstall)
J Seal (Leigh-on-Sea)
J Seal (Northamptonshire)
J Seal (The Clowns)
J Seal (Rawtenstall Second XI)
JE Seal (Didsbury)
K Seal
K Seal (England Blind)
L Seal (Aston Manor)
M Seal (Purbrook)
M Seal (Esso Fawley)
PJ Seal (Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI, Rawtenstall, Unsworth)
R Seal (Stockport Georgians)
R Seal (Keble College, Oxford)
S Seal (Cowdrey Second XI)
T Seal (Cowdrey)
T Seal (Kent Under-14s)
T Seal (Tamworth Third XI)
W Seal (Old Colfeians)
W Seal (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
WH Seal (Notts Castle)
WH Seal (Derby Post Office)
I Sealaid (Ruislip Victoria)
A Sealby (Cockermouth)
C Sealby (Cockermouth Second XI)
Seale (Hornchurch)
CWP Seale (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
EA Seale (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
ET Seale (Cambridge University)
J Seale (Winscombe)
J Seale (The Oratory School)
K Seale (Lord's Taverners)
KV Seale (CS Marriott's XII, Dulwich College)
KV Seale (Lord's Taverners)
MD Seale (Hampshire Second XI)
MJS Seale (Trent College)
P Seale (Cokenach)
P Seale (Harrow Second XI)
R Seale (The Oratory School)
RG Seale (St Paul's School)
S Seale (Rosliston)
W Seale (Lewes Priory)
A Seales (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Seales (Catterick Combined Services)
RC Seales (Durham)
Sealey (Incogniti)
Sealey (Redditch Windsor)
Sealey (Repton School Second XI)
A Sealey (Hornchurch)
A Sealey (Hornchurch)
A Sealey (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
A Sealey (Metropolitan Police)
A Sealey (Redditch and District)
A Sealey (Hornchurch)
A Sealey (Hornchurch)
A Sealey (Hornchurch Second XI)
AJ Sealey (HWF Franklin's XI)
AW Sealey (Essex Second XI, Walthamstow)
B Sealey (Roehampton)
B Sealey (Barnt Green)
C Sealey (Cockfosters)
C Sealey (Metropolitan Police)
CW Sealey (Wallasey)
CWA Sealey (Metropolitan Police and Civil Defence Services)
D Sealey (Bexley Fourth XI)
D Sealey (Astwood Bank)
D Sealey (Walshaw)
D Sealey (Sydenham Second XI)
D Sealey (Barnt Green)
DJ Sealey (The Forty Club)
E Sealey (E Chanter's XI)
EL Sealey (Redditch)
G Sealey (Webheath)
G Sealey (Broughton)
G Sealey (Foxhills)
H Sealey (Astwood Bank Second XI)
J Sealey (Roydon)
J Sealey (Droitwich Spa)
K Sealey (Wolseley)
L Sealey (Bexley)
L Sealey (Sparks)
M Sealey (Walthamstow)
M Sealey (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
N Sealey (scorer)
P Sealey (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
P Sealey (Old Tauntonians)
P Sealey (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
P Sealey (Old Honitonians)
P Sealey (Deanery)
P Sealey (Lancing Rovers)
PG Sealey (Calmore Sports)
S Sealey (Bridgwater)
S Sealey (Wembdon)
S Sealey (Bridgwater Second XI)
T Sealey (Fairford)
T Sealey (Worcestershire)
T Sealey (London Schools Under-14s)
T Sealey (Alleyn's School)
WAP Sealey (Reading School)
A Seallis (Oakham School)
CT Seally (Harrow School)
A Sealms (Oakham School)
Sealross (Cranbrook School)
Seals (Surrey Optimists)
S Seals (umpire)
Sealy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Sealy (Harrow School)
Sealy (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
Sealy (St Dunstan's College)
Sealy (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Quantock House Seniors)
A Sealy (Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
AF Sealy (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
AJ Sealy (RHB Bettington's XI)
AJE Sealy (Oxford University)
CW Sealy (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
CWH Sealy (Woolwich)
D Sealy (Sydenham)
E Sealy (Twyford)
ED Sealy (Haslingden)
EU Sealy (Westminster School)
EW Sealy (Royal Engineers)
HE Sealy (Reading School)
J Sealy (William Hulme Grammar School)
K Sealy (Brighton and Hove Women, Henfield Women)
L Sealy (Westcliff-on-Sea)
L Sealy (Dulwich)
M Sealy (Collingham and District Third XI)
ML Sealy (Harrow School, Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Sealy (Thornham)
RW Sealy (Marylebone Cricket Club, North Devon)
RW Sealy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Sealy (Alleyn's School)
TH Sealy (Leamington College)
W Sealy (South Eastern District)
WE Sealy (RW Sealy's XI)
WH Sealy (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
t sealy-fisher (Battle)
GS Sealy-Vidal (Winchester College)
Seaman (Winchmore Hill)
Seaman (Gresham's School)
Seaman (Gresham's School)
Seaman (69th EADAC)
Seaman (Hampshire Public Schools)
Seaman (33rd Regiment)
BE Seaman (Chelmsford Clergy, Manchester Clergy)
CME Seaman (Christ's Hospital)
D Seaman (scorer)
D Seaman (Sawston)
D Seaman (Sidcup)
D Seaman (Ickenham Women, Twickenham Women)
D Seaman (RP Wilson's Celebrity XI)
DA Seaman (Willow Foundation XI)
DA Seaman (Lord's Taverners)
F Seaman (Southgate House)
G Seaman (BW Hone's XI)
G Seaman (Jesus College, Oxford)
HW Seaman (Dunstable Grammar School, RME Williams' XI)
HW Seaman (United Services Portsmouth)
J Seaman (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
J Seaman (Middleton-on-Sea)
J Seaman (Wymondham College)
J Seaman (scorer)
J Seaman (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
K Seaman (Ilkeston Rutland)
LJC Seaman (C House, Warwick School)
M Seaman (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
M Seaman (Gresham's School)
MC Seaman (Gloucestershire Second XI, Wiltshire)
MJ Seaman (HMS Ganges)
N Seaman (Chapman's House, Oakham School)
O Seaman (Allahakbarries)
P Seaman (Coalpit Heath)
RED Seaman (Stamford School)
T Seaman (Middleton-on-Sea)
T Seaman (Ickenham Women, Twickenham Women)
T Seaman (Middleton)
T Seaman (umpire)
P Seamans (Clayesmore School)
Seamark (Ward End)
Seamark (Bishop's School Second XI)
F Seamark (Wellingborough Town Women)
M Seamark (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
T Seamark (umpire)
WS Seamark (Chester Road Second XI)
Seamer (Bishop's Stortford)
B Seamer (Caistor Cougars, Caistor Third XI)
J Seamer (Bishop's Stortford)
JW Seamer (Free Foresters, Oxford University, Somerset)
M Seamer (Dauntsey's School)
T Seamer (Bishop's Stortford)
W Seamer (Bishop's Stortford)
WK Seamer (Derbyshire)
I Seames (Wymondham College)
FJ Seamor (Bootle)
J Seamore (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
Seamus (Worksop College)
F Sean (Eastenders XI)
R Sean (Roehampton)
FA Seanor (Bootle)
SeanWalsh (Brighouse Second XI)
Sear (Minstead)
Sear (Sutton on the Hill)
A Sear (Bromley)
A Sear (The Forty Club)
B Sear (Westgate-on-Sea)
C Sear (Griff and Coton)
C Sear (Warwickshire Over-60s)
C Sear (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
C Sear (Bulkington)
C Sear (Newdigate)
C Sear (scorer)
C Sear (Brook House and Ardingly)
D Sear (Cuckfield, Sussex Development XI)
D Sear (Beverley Second XI)
D Sear (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
D Sear (Brighton College)
D Sear (Sussex Academy)
E Sear (Bournville)
G Sear (Battersea Ironsides)
G Sear (Harpenden Second XI, Harpenden Second XI)
HW Sear (Old Whitgiftians)
J Sear (Bexley)
JA Sear (Rugby)
K Sear (Blidworth)
K Sear (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
K Sear (Cublington)
K Sear (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
K Sear (umpire)
K Sear (Lenton and Willoughby)
K Sear (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds Second XI)
MD Sear (Buckinghamshire)
MD Sear (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
P Sear (Colston's School)
P Sear (Roffey)
P Sear (Norton Oakes)
Q Sear (Worplesdon and Burpham)
T Sear (Minehead Women)
TA Sear (Rugby)
TA Sear (Rugby Second XI)
J Searancke (Mortimer West End Second XI)
AE Searby (Lincolnshire Colts, Stamford School)
AJ Searby (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
D Searby (Wokingham Second XI)
HR Searby (Lincolnshire)
J Searby (Stoke Row)
JE Searby (East)
JR Searby (Lincolnshire)
J Searcy (Spondon Fourth XI, Spondon Second XI, Spondon Third XI)
M Searcy (Spondon Fourth XI)
R Seare (Bisterne)
T Seares (Gosport Borough Second XI)
J Seargeant (Old Swinford Hospital School)
M Seargeant (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
D Seargent (umpire)
S Seargent (Cleethorpes)
S Seargent (Hymers College, Hull)
Searholme (Chorleywood)
H Searight (Monkton Combe School)
HF Searight (Golf Cricketers)
JGL Searight (Repton School)
P Searing (Beaconsfield Second XI)
D Searjeant (umpire)
Searl (Galleywood)
C Searl (Dartford)
D Searl (Nuneaton Third XI)
Searle (Surrey Young Professionals)
Searle (Old Chelmsfordians)
Searle (Leeds University)
Searle (Northern Wanderers)
Searle (Weston Sports)
Searle (Embley Park School)
Searle (Bristol Bedouins)
Searle (Hertford Second XI)
A Searle (Harlequins)
A Searle (Falmouth Second XI)
A Searle (Bridgwater)
A Searle (Cambridgeshire Colts)
A Searle (scorer)
A Searle (Kenley)
A Searle (City of London School)
A Searle (Falmouth)
A Searle (Sydenham)
A Searle (The King's School, Worcester)
A Searle (umpire)
A Searle (Somerset Under-14s)
A Searle (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
A Searle (Hunstanton)
AG Searle (Bovey Tracey, Chagford, Exeter, Lewdown)
AM Searle (Oxford University)
AM Searle (Old Malvernians)
B Searle (Hartley Wintney)
B Searle (Wipac)
BG Searle (Chagford, Exeter, Lewdown)
C Searle (Uxbridge)
C Searle (Surrey Second XI)
C Searle (Essex Young Amateurs)
C Searle (Burley Second XI)
C Searle (Deal Victoria and Barns Close)
C Searle (England Development Squad South and West)
C Searle (Old Hamptonians)
C Searle (Teddington)
CJ Searle (Essex)
CJ Searle (Oxford University)
D Searle (umpire)
D Searle (Hightown)
D Searle (Cambridgeshire Colts)
D Searle (Sydenham)
D Searle (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
D Searle (Ripley)
D Searle (umpire)
D Searle (North Mymms Second XI)
D Searle (Southport and Birkdale)
D Searle (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
DC Searle (Giggleswick School)
DJ Searle (North Mymms)
DJ Searle (Imperial Tobacco Company)
DJ Searle (Imperial)
DW Searle (Warwickshire Public Schools)
DW Searle (Warwick School)
E Searle (Erdington House)
E Searle (umpire)
E Searle (scorer)
E Searle (Eton Ramblers)
E Searle (National Trust)
E Searle (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
EJ Searle (Grayshott)
EJ Searle (Basingstoke and North Hants)
F Searle (South Wilts)
FG Searle (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
G Searle (I Zingari)
G Searle (Burghley Park)
GH Searle (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
GH Searle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GW Searle (The Forty Club)
GWV Searle (Charterhouse School)
H Searle (Westerham)
H Searle (Mount Kelly)
H Searle (The Forty Club)
HG Searle (Staffordshire)
HJ Searle (Grayshott)
I Searle (Tillingham)
I Searle (Launceston)
I Searle (Werrington)
I Searle (Betteshanger)
J Searle (Corsham)
J Searle (Junior D Women, Surrey Junior Women)
J Searle (Bromsgrove Second XI)
J Searle (Standard)
J Searle (Chippenham)
J Searle (Hampshire Hogs)
J Searle (Goatacre)
J Searle (Callington)
J Searle (Bromsgrove Third XI)
J Searle (Wiltshire Queries)
J Searle (Coventry)
J Searle (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JG Searle (Northern)
JP Searle (Durham, Wiltshire)
JR Searle (Cumberland)
KEG Searle (umpire)
KEG Searle (umpire)
KV Searle (Lord's Taverners)
L Searle (Saracens All Stars)
L Searle (Metropolitan Police and Civil Defence Services)
M Searle (Louth)
M Searle (Railway Triangle)
M Searle (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
M Searle (Ditchling)
M Searle (umpire)
M Searle (Shobrooke Park)
M Searle (St Joseph's College, Ipswich)
M Searle (Tettenhall College)
M Searle (Louth Third XI)
M Searle (Louth Second XI)
N Searle (Eastcote)
N Searle (Lancing Rovers)
P Searle (Winscombe)
P Searle (The Leys School)
P Searle (scorer)
P Searle (Hunstanton)
P Searle (Saffron Walden)
P Searle (GKN Sankey)
PR Searle (Lichfield Clergy)
PW Searle (Wiltshire)
R Searle (Sussex)
R Searle (Sydenham)
R Searle (Bluntisham)
R Searle (Midhurst)
R Searle (Wells Women)
R Searle (Wiltshire Queries)
R Searle (Oundle Town)
R Searle (Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI)
R Searle (Hunstanton)
RJ Searle (Southport and Birkdale)
RTD Searle (Hampshire Hogs)
S Searle (Hampshire Hogs)
S Searle (Ripley)
S Searle (umpire)
T Searle (umpire)
T Searle (scorer)
T Searle (Shobrooke)
TH Searle (Gentlemen of Dartford and District)
TH Searle (Falmouth Grammar School)
V Searle (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
VA Searle (Cornwall Women)
W Searle (Godalming, Kent, Suffolk, Surrey)
W Searle (Middleton)
W Searle (Middleton-on-Sea)
J Searler (Dumbleton)
S Searle-Richards (Stapleton)
Searles (Catterick Garrison)
C Searles (Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
C Searles (Hertfordshire Colts)
C Searles (Bournemouth Second XI)
G Searles (CLS Tudor's XI)
J Searles (Royton)
J Searles (Coggeshall Town)
J Searles (Crompton)
R Searles (Mynydd Isa)
TN Searles (Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
E Searley (Spencer Women)
B Searls (Ilkeston Rutland Second XI)
BN Searls (scorer)
BN Searls (Sussex Martlets)
NGC Searls (Cryptics, Romany)
NGC Searls (umpire)
NGC Searls (umpire)
EA Sear-Mayes (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
Sears (Archdales)
Sears (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Sears (Buckhurst Hill Third XI)
A Sears (Arnold, Nottinghamshire)
A Sears (Welbeck Colliery)
A Sears (Suffolk Under-13s)
A Sears (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Sears (Nottingham Commercial Club)
A Sears (Pershore)
A Sears (Buckinghamshire Women)
A Sears (Wanderers)
A Sears (The King's School, Worcester)
A Sears (Northumbria University)
A Sears (South Nottinghamshire Cricket League)
A Sears (Collingham and District)
A Sears (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
A Sears (Belvoir)
A Sears (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
A Sears (Saffron Walden)
AC Sears (Dean Close School)
AD Sears (Cambridge University)
B Sears (Suffolk Under-13s)
B Sears (Pershore)
B Sears (The King's School, Worcester)
B Sears (Finchley)
B Sears (Christ Church Orpington)
C Sears (Aston Rowant)
CE Sears (Wellingborough Grammar School)
CM Sears (Wellingborough School)
D Sears (Buckinghamshire)
D Sears (Wanstead)
D Sears (Collingham)
D Sears (Horsford)
D Sears (Norfolk Over-50s)
D Sears (Middleton-on-Sea)
D Sears (Wickham St Paul)
D Sears (Halstead)
D Sears (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
D Sears (Collingham and District)
D Sears (Leigh-on-Sea)
D Sears (scorer)
D Sears (Chingford)
E Sears (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
F Sears (Churcham)
I Sears (Berkshire Under-13s)
J Sears (Wanderers)
J Sears (Stokenchurch)
J Sears (Berkshire)
JG Sears (Berkshire)
JG Sears (St Edward's Martyrs)
L Sears (ECB Schools South)
L Sears (ECB Under-19s)
L Sears (The Forty Club)
L Sears (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
L Sears (Aston Rowant Second XI)
LA Sears (Hampshire Cricket Board)
LA Sears (Berkshire, Royal Engineers)
LD Sears (Essex)
LG Sears (London and Southern Counties Conference Eastern Area)
M Sears (Poole)
M Sears (Dorset Rangers)
M Sears (umpire)
M Sears (Southport Trinity Second XI)
M Sears (Poole Town)
M Sears (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
M Sears (The Forty Club)
MP Sears (Dorset)
MP Sears (Southport Trinity)
P Sears (umpire)
P Sears (The Forty Club, The Forty Club East Midlands)
P Sears (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Sears (umpire)
P Sears (Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
P Sears (Belvoir)
P Sears (Haileybury Hermits)
PJ Sears (Lincolnshire)
PJ Sears (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Sears (Wellingborough School)
R Sears (Kangaroos)
R Sears (Cryptics)
RAC Sears (Berkshire)
S Sears (Christ Church Orpington)
T Sears (Malvern)
V Sears (Moseley Ashfield Women)
W Sears (Torquay)
Searson (Irnham Park)
A Searson (Bashley (Rydal))
A Searson (Lymington)
A Searson (Hertford)
A Searson (Lymington Second XI)
ANP Searson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ANP Searson (umpire)
C Searson (Channel Islands Over-50s, Jersey)
J Searson (umpire)
J Searson (Burton Joyce)
K Searson (Ollerton Colliery)
K Searson (Ollerton Colliery Second XI)
B Searston (Creswell)
G Searston (Cuckney)
G Searston (Whitwell)
G Searston (Whitwell Second XI)
G Searston (Creswell)
R Searton (Shipley Hall Second XI)
Searus (The Forty Club)
Searus (Liverpool College)
B Seary (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
C Seary (The Forty Club)
F Seary (St Dunstan's College)
G Seary (Butleigh)
J Seary (Middleton-on-Sea)
J Seary (Woodhouses)
W Seary (New Milton)
D Seasman (scorer)
Seath (Wingham)
B Seath (umpire)
M Seath (Newbury)
W Seath (Newbury)
R Seatherton (Devon)
RG Seatherton (Devon)
A Seathil (National University of Singapore Under-18s)
J Seatle (Barrow)
JR Seatle (Gentlemen of North Lancashire)
Seaton (All England Eleven)
Seaton (Birmingham Press)
Seaton (Fillongley)
Seaton (Town Malling)
Seaton (Tonbridge)
Seaton (Hurstpierpoint College)
Seaton (Driffield)
Seaton (Atherstone Town)
Seaton (Birmingham Daily Gazette)
AA Seaton (Leeds Grammar School)
AM Seaton (scorer)
B Seaton (Odiham and Greywell)
B Seaton (Atherstone Town)
D Seaton (Banstead)
D Seaton (Leeds Grammar School)
E Seaton (Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
EH Seaton (Kensington Park)
EH Seaton (Brighton)
EH Seaton (South Coast Nondescripts)
EM Seaton (Riverside Women)
EM Seaton (scorer)
G Seaton (Cannock)
G Seaton (Bury)
G Seaton (Stafford)
G Seaton (Nottinghamshire Colts)
GS Seaton (Cambridge University, Oxford University)
H Seaton (Greenwich)
H Seaton (Barnes Women)
HT Seaton (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
J Seaton (Nottinghamshire)
J Seaton (Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
J Seaton (Leicestershire)
J Seaton (umpire)
J Seaton (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Seaton (Cambridgeshire Colts)
J Seaton (Henfield)
J Seaton (CJ Charlton's XI)
JB Seaton (Leeds Grammar School)
JH Seaton (Leeds Grammar School)
JT Seaton (Loughborough)
JW Seaton (Northamptonshire)
M Seaton (Hornsey)
M Seaton (Enfield)
M Seaton (Enfield)
M Seaton (Edmonton)
M Seaton (Nottingham High School)
M Seaton (South Hampstead)
N Seaton (scorer)
O Seaton (Oundle Town Second XI)
P Seaton (Old Emanuel)
R Seaton (Cheadle Hulme School)
R Seaton (Whitby)
R Seaton (Holmesfield)
RC Seaton (Hornsea)
RC Seaton (Shrewsbury School)
RW Seaton (Chester Boughton Hall)
S Seaton (Mumbles)
S Seaton (Bishop Gore School)
S Seaton (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
S Seaton (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex)
S Seaton (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North Thames)
T Seaton (Old Emanuel)
T Seaton (Coleshill)
T Seaton (Law Society)
T Seaton (Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
W Seaton (Chester Boughton Hall)
W Seaton (Harrow Wanderers)
Seaton-Smith (Harborne Third XI)
Seaver (Cherwell Cricket League)
A Seaver (umpire)
CDK Seaver (Dunstable Grammar School)
J Seaver (Berkshire Bantams)
SDW Seaver (Shrewsbury School)
C Seaward (Street)
F Seaward (Newton)
J Seaward (The Forty Club)
J Seaward (scorer)
SW Seaward (Old Redingensians)
J Seaway (Calmore Sports Second XI)
M Seawood (umpire)
D Sebag (Carmel College)
S Seban (Leigh)
J Sebanja (Nomads)
J Sebanje (Yateley)
S Sebastain (umpire)
A Sebastian (Appleby Frodingham)
A Sebastian (Appleby Frodingham Third XI, Appleby Frodingham Under-13s)
A Sebastian (Appleby Frodingham Second XI)
A Sebastian (Appleby Frodingham Under-17s)
A Sebastian (Appleby Frodingham Under-15s)
A Sebastian (Appleby Frodingham Second XI)
J Sebastian (Abergele)
J Sebastian (Solent Rangers)
LB Sebastian (Winchester College)
M Sebastian (East Haddon)
M Sebastian (Milton)
N Sebastian (Walmley Women Second XI)
R Sebastian (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
R Sebastian (Broadbridge Heath)
R Sebastian (Solent Rangers)
W Sebastian (Ashford)
W Sebastian (Chaldon CMO)
W Sebastian (Ashford)
D Sebastian-Todd (Headley Women)
D Sebastian-Todd (Headley Second XI, Headley Third XI)
M Sebastian-Todd (Headley Third XI)
W Sebastien (Chessington)
Sebba (Primary Club Casuals)
M Sebbie (Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
W Sebbitt (Wells)
J Sebborn (Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
J Sebborn (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
J Sebborn (Rowledge)
KD Seberry (Surrey Junior Women A)
Sebhon (Royal Artillery Southern Division)
B Sebire (Littlewick Green)
M Sebley (umpire)
J Seborne (Odiham and Greywell Second XI)
Sebright (Dauntsey's School)
AES Sebright (Radley College)
GE Sebright (Elstow School)
T Sebright-King (Mistley)
D Secchi (Epsom)
Seccombe (Somerset Second XI)
C Seccombe (Monkton Combe School)
D Seccombe (Bomarsund)
D Seccombe (Bomarsund Welfare)
E Seccombe (scorer)
F Seccombe (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
HG Seccombe (Merton College, Oxford)
HL Seccombe (The Forty Club)
HL Seccombe (Kingswood School)
J Seccombe (Ashford)
J Seccombe (Warwick School)
L Seccombe (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Seccombe (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
M Seccombe (Stainsby Hall)
M Seccombe (Bomarsund Welfare)
P Seccombe (Cannock)
P Seccombe (Ashford Second XI)
RG Seccombe (Berkhamsted School)
Seck (Walsall YMF)
Secker (Asbury)
G Secker (Aston Manor)
H Secker (Accrington)
H Secker (C Douglas' XI)
IO Secker (Eton College)
J Secker (Aston Manor Second XI)
S Secker (Houghton Main)
S Secker (Pontefract Cricket League)
G Seckham (Lichfield)
K Seckington (Irthlingborough Town)
T Seckington (Northampton School for Boys)
T Seckington (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
T Seckington (Leeds University)
TM Seckington (Horton House, Northampton Saints, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
Secombe (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
C Secombe (Monkton Combe School)
HD Secombe (Glamorgan)
N Secombe (Lancashire Deaf)
N Secombe (England Deaf Lions)
P Secombe (scorer)
P Secombe (Rushall)
P Seconde (Newark Ransome and Marles)
S Seconde (Newark Ransome and Marles)
S Seconde (NSK Youth XI)
S Seconde (umpire)
S Seconde (The Forty Club)
M Secondi (Castle Bromwich Third XI)
M Secondini (Arden Forest)
Secoombe (Kingswood School)
A Secret (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
K Secret (Wye)
Secretan (Rev TW Lee's XI)
Secretan (Upper Clapton)
CC Secretan (Westminster School)
DJ Secretan (Felixstowe)
M Secretan (Papplewick and Linby)
RD Secretan (Brighton College)
RH Secretan (Marlborough College)
A Secretary (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
I Secretary (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Secrett (Cambridge University)
CL Secrett (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
CM Secrett (London Scouts)
K Secrett (Greenfell)
KM Secrett (Wye)
M Secrett (Greenfell)
M Secrett (Henfield)
R Secrett (Lewes Priory)
J Sedan (Houghton Main)
A Sedani (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
K Sedburgh (Earl of Arundel's XI)
J Sedcole (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
J Seddern (Denby)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive