CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Schofield (Kidderminster)
Schofield (Barnet)
Schofield (Old Trafford)
Schofield (Cleveland)
Schofield (Derbyshire Friars)
Schofield (umpire)
Schofield (Dulesgate)
Schofield (Oldham)
Schofield (Mr Lee's Huddersfield XI)
Schofield (Dorridge)
Schofield (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
Schofield (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Schofield (Leeds Grammar School)
Schofield (Dudley and District)
Schofield (Maresfield Camp)
Schofield (Downing College, Cambridge)
Schofield (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Schofield (Lieutenant Salisbury's XI)
Schofield (89th Infantry Battalion)
Schofield (Army Pay Corps Section 3)
Schofield (Craven Gentlemen)
Schofield (10th Initial Training Wing)
Schofield (Royal Armoured Corps)
Schofield (Lancashire Young Cricketers)
Schofield (Stand)
Schofield
Schofield (Bakewell)
Schofield (Elvaston)
Schofield (Wall)
A Schofield (scorer)
A Schofield (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
A Schofield (New Victoria)
A Schofield (Wallasey Strollers)
A Schofield (Oldham)
A Schofield (Purley-on-Thames)
A Schofield (Oldham)
A Schofield (Neston)
A Schofield (Territorial Army)
A Schofield (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
A Schofield (Charterhouse Friars)
A Schofield (Liscard)
A Schofield (New Brighton Rugby Club)
A Schofield (Stop and Rest Second XI)
A Schofield (British Thomson-Houston Second XI)
AC Schofield (Somerset Clergy)
AG Schofield (Neston)
AH Schofield (Trent College)
AJ Schofield (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
AJ Schofield (Liverpool)
AJ Schofield (Wallasey)
AJ Schofield (Bootle)
AJ Schofield (Walton)
AJ Schofield (Ormskirk)
AV Schofield (The Forty Club)
B Schofield (Cove, Essex Second XI, Walthamstow)
B Schofield (Lancashire Women)
B Schofield (Barkisland)
B Schofield (Carshalton)
B Schofield (Territorial Army)
B Schofield (scorer)
B Schofield (Little Hulton)
B Schofield (Hoghton)
B Schofield (Woodford Wells)
B Schofield (Woodford Wells Second XI)
B Schofield (Westcliff-on-Sea)
B Schofield (Torrisholme Second XI)
B Schofield (umpire)
BH Schofield (Malvern College)
BH Schofield (Birkenhead Park)
BM Schofield (Yorkshire Second XI)
BM Schofield (English Public Schools)
C Schofield (umpire)
C Schofield (Hanging Heaton)
C Schofield (Hoylandswaine)
C Schofield (Dulwich College)
C Schofield (Brook)
C Schofield (Tonge)
C Schofield (Altrincham)
C Schofield (Esholt)
C Schofield (Charterhouse Friars)
CF Schofield (Bootle)
CG Schofield (Southport and Birkdale)
CJ Schofield (Yorkshire)
CP Schofield (England, Lancashire, Surrey)
CRA Schofield (Epsom College)
D Schofield (Yorkshire)
D Schofield (Lancashire Second XI)
D Schofield (Church, Enfield)
D Schofield (Lutterworth)
D Schofield (Shrewsbury School Under-14s)
D Schofield (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
D Schofield (Hyde)
D Schofield (Abberton and District)
D Schofield (Rossall School)
D Schofield (Abberton and District)
D Schofield (Pilsley)
D Schofield (Littleborough)
D Schofield (Castleton Moor)
D Schofield (Littleborough)
D Schofield (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
D Schofield (Bootle)
D Schofield (Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
D Schofield (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI)
D Schofield (umpire)
D Schofield (Alexandra Park)
D Schofield (Stop and Rest Second XI)
D Schofield (Old Warwickians)
D Schofield (Alfreton)
D Schofield (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
D Schofield (Abberton)
D Schofield (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel B)
D Schofield (Shrewsbury School Under-16s)
DJ Schofield (Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
DJ Schofield (Leamington)
DR Schofield (Northern)
E Schofield (Altrincham)
E Schofield (Altrincham)
F Schofield (United London Banks)
F Schofield (Heythrop Hunt)
F Schofield (Downing College, Cambridge)
FB Schofield (Northern)
FE Schofield (Leicestershire Second XI)
FG Schofield (Aldenham School)
FW Schofield (AWB Marshall's XI, Chipping Norton)
G Schofield (Derbyshire Second XI)
G Schofield (Bacup)
G Schofield (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
G Schofield (Derbyshire Border League)
G Schofield (The Forty Club)
G Schofield (Cheshire Pilgrims)
G Schofield (Brooklands)
G Schofield (scorer)
G Schofield (Leicester Ivanhoe)
G Schofield (scorer)
G Schofield (umpire)
G Schofield (Liscard Junior School)
G Schofield (Droylsden)
GE Schofield (Southport and Birkdale)
GE Schofield (Formby)
GH Schofield (London Playing Fields Association)
GH Schofield (Northumberland Colts)
GW Schofield (Colne)
H Schofield (umpire)
H Schofield (Farnham)
H Schofield (scorer)
H Schofield (Colne)
H Schofield (Hayes)
H Schofield (Oldham)
H Schofield (Southport and Birkdale)
H Schofield (Brook)
H Schofield (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
H Schofield (ECB Under-19s)
H Schofield (Allestree)
H Schofield (Bootle)
H Schofield (Wallasey)
H Schofield (Liscard St Mary's)
H Schofield (Cranleigh)
H Schofield (Bury Grammar School)
H Schofield (New Brighton)
H Schofield (Wallasey)
H Schofield (Arabs)
H Schofield (Liscard)
H Schofield (Boughton Hall Second XI)
H Schofield (Neston Third XI)
H Schofield (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
H Schofield (Bury Grammar School)
HG Schofield (umpire)
I Schofield (Eccleston)
I Schofield (Norden)
I Schofield (Rochdale)
I Schofield (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
I Schofield (Littleborough Third XI)
J Schofield (Lancashire)
J Schofield (Burnley)
J Schofield (umpire)
J Schofield (Abergavenny)
J Schofield (Mexborough)
J Schofield (Tynemouth)
J Schofield (umpire)
J Schofield (Finedon Dolben)
J Schofield (Rochdale)
J Schofield (Halifax)
J Schofield (Todmorden)
J Schofield (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
J Schofield (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Schofield (Southport)
J Schofield (umpire)
J Schofield (Haslingden)
J Schofield (Prescot)
J Schofield (Portsmouth)
J Schofield (Neston)
J Schofield (Haslingden)
J Schofield (Geddington)
J Schofield (England Cricket Association for the Deaf)
J Schofield (Sparsholt)
J Schofield (Southport and Birkdale)
J Schofield (United South of England Eleven)
J Schofield (Chippenham)
J Schofield (Manchester)
J Schofield (Reading School)
J Schofield (Thornham)
J Schofield (Worksop College)
J Schofield (umpire)
J Schofield (Craven Gentlemen)
J Schofield (Tonge)
J Schofield (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors)
J Schofield (Pilsley)
J Schofield (Royton)
J Schofield (Radcliffe)
J Schofield (Hampshire Stragglers)
J Schofield (Newcastle University)
J Schofield (Harthill)
J Schofield (Weymouth)
J Schofield (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
J Schofield (Hampshire Hogs)
J Schofield (England Deaf)
J Schofield (Geddington Second XI)
J Schofield (Cheltenham)
J Schofield (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Schofield (umpire)
J Schofield (Alderley Edge)
J Schofield (Neston Under-14s)
J Schofield (Tonge)
J Schofield (Potters Bar Second XI)
J Schofield (Neston Third XI)
J Schofield (Acomb)
J Schofield (The District)
J Schofield (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
J Schofield (Swarkestone Second XI)
J Schofield (Darley Abbey)
J Schofield (Lichfield Second XI)
J Schofield (Great Preston)
J Schofield (Birmingham University)
J Schofield (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
J Schofield (Immingham Blossom Way Police)
J Schofield (Berkshire Bantams)
J Schofield (Immingham Blossom Way)
JA Schofield (Lancashire Second XI)
JA Schofield (Oldham)
JA Schofield (Benwell Hill, Newcastle University, Rotherham Town, Sheffield United)
JA Schofield (Bradford Grammar School)
JA Schofield (Northumberland and Durham)
JD Schofield (Lincolnshire)
JE Schofield (Southport and Birkdale)
JEK Schofield (Hampshire)
JJ Schofield (Oldham)
JL Schofield (Birkenhead School)
K Schofield (Astley Bridge Women)
K Schofield (Potters Bar Second XI)
K Schofield (University College School)
L Schofield (Riverside Women)
L Schofield (Purleigh)
M Schofield (Upminster)
M Schofield (Oldham)
M Schofield (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Schofield (Charterhouse Friars)
M Schofield (Wollaton)
M Schofield (Crompton)
M Schofield (Denton West, Droylsden)
M Schofield (Purley-on-Thames)
M Schofield (Colchester and East Essex)
M Schofield (Halifax Cricket League)
M Schofield (Mobberley)
M Schofield (Great Harwood)
M Schofield (Kirby Muxloe)
M Schofield (Dulwich Second XI)
M Schofield (Lowerhouse Third XI)
M Schofield (Hyde)
M Schofield (Marple)
M Schofield (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
M Schofield (Accrington Second XI)
M Schofield (City of London School)
MB Schofield (Trent College)
MJ Schofield (Accrington, Bacup, Baxenden)
MJ Schofield (Warwick School)
N Schofield (Orpington Second XI)
N Schofield (St Margaret's)
N Schofield (Ipswich Select XI)
N Schofield (Army, Royal Artillery)
N Schofield (umpire)
N Schofield (Elvaston Second XI)
N Schofield (Elvaston)
N Schofield (Acomb)
O Schofield (Studley Royal)
P Schofield (Ripon College)
P Schofield (Woodbank)
P Schofield (Accrington)
P Schofield (Downside School)
P Schofield (Collingham and Linton)
P Schofield (Tonge)
P Schofield (Twyford and Ruscombe)
P Schofield (scorer)
P Schofield (Whalley Road)
P Schofield (Liscard Junior School)
P Schofield (Withensfield Middle School 3rd Year)
P Schofield (Denby Second XI)
P Schofield (Hightown St Mary's Second XI)
P Schofield (International Combustion)
P Schofield (Scotter)
PA Schofield (Blackburn Clergy)
PW Schofield (Denstone College)
R Schofield (Cheshire)
R Schofield (Hinckley Town, Leicester Nomads)
R Schofield (Norfolk)
R Schofield (Lutterworth)
R Schofield (Lepton Highlanders)
R Schofield (Burnley)
R Schofield (Todmorden Second XI)
R Schofield (Sheffield United)
R Schofield (Nottingham University)
R Schofield (Walsden)
R Schofield (Whitley Hall)
R Schofield (Milnrow)
R Schofield (Westbury-on-Trym)
R Schofield (Todmorden)
R Schofield (Cawthorne Second XI)
R Schofield (Chinghoppers)
R Schofield (Sheffield Grammar School)
R Schofield (Ossett)
R Schofield (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
RA Schofield (British Thomson-Houston Second XI)
RB Schofield (Eton Ramblers)
RE Schofield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RHB Schofield (The Leys School)
RM Schofield (Craven Gentlemen)
S Schofield (Leicestershire Second XI, Rochdale)
S Schofield (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Elizabethans, Sutton)
S Schofield (Leicester Nomads, Loughborough Town, Lutterworth)
S Schofield (Thornham)
S Schofield (scorer)
S Schofield (Obelisk)
S Schofield (Territorial Army)
S Schofield (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Schofield (Odiham and Greywell Women)
S Schofield (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
S Schofield (Cheam)
S Schofield (Great Harwood)
S Schofield (Chessington)
S Schofield (umpire)
S Schofield (Rochdale Third XI)
S Schofield (Elvaston)
S Schofield (Attenborough)
S Schofield (Haslingden)
S Schofield (Littleborough Second XI, Littleborough Third XI)
S Schofield (Bolton School)
SJ Schofield (Elvaston)
SL Schofield (Oldham)
T Schofield (Wales Under-15s)
T Schofield (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
T Schofield (Oldham)
T Schofield (British Thomson-Houston)
T Schofield (Boughton Hall)
T Schofield (Leeds Grammar School)
T Schofield (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
T Schofield (Haslingden)
T Schofield (Rochdale Third XI)
T Schofield (Swarkestone)
TD Schofield (Glamorgan)
TH Schofield (Stand)
TR Schofield (Northern)
TR Schofield (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
TR Schofield (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
TR Schofield (Northern Second XI)
V Schofield (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
V Schofield (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
V Schofield (Lutterworth)
VC Schofield (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
VS Schofield (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
W Schofield (Colne)
W Schofield (umpire)
W Schofield (Daisy Hill)
W Schofield (Wall)
WG Schofield (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
WH Schofield (umpire)
WS Schofield (Eton Ramblers)
T Schofield-Chetwyn (Swinton Moorside Third XI)
J Schofields (umpire)
J Scholar (Trent Bridge)
S Scholar (New Ash Green)
Scholefield (Dorridge)
Scholefield (Warwick)
Scholefield (Warwick Old)
AJ Scholefield (Barkisland, Lancashire Second XI, Milnrow, Skelmanthorpe, Todmorden)
C Scholefield (Exeter College, Oxford)
E Scholefield (Lichfield Theological College)
H Scholefield (Southport and Birkdale)
Hudson Scholefield (Bootle)
HL Scholefield (Bootle, Neston)
J Scholefield (Old Peterites)
J Scholefield (The Forty Club)
J Scholefield (Pocklington School)
J Scholefield (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
J Scholefield (GF Tendall's XI)
JF Scholefield (Broughton)
JN Scholefield (East Hants Club)
OC Scholefield (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Scholefield (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
RFW Scholefield (Cornwall)
T Scholefield (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
VC Scholefield (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HL Scholeield (Bootle)
Scholes (Middlesex Second XI)
Scholes (umpire)
Scholes (Werneth)
Scholes (The Rest)
Scholes (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Scholes (Stamford School)
Scholes (Kimbolton School)
Scholes (Leeds University)
Scholes (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Scholes (Rochdale)
Scholes (Royal Engineers (Lancashire Fortress))
Scholes (Bolton Co-op)
Scholes (Pendleton Co-op Second XI)
Scholes (British Rail Derby Second XI)
A Scholes (Dewsbury)
A Scholes (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s)
A Scholes (Warrington)
A Scholes (Cotton Institute)
A Scholes (scorer)
A Scholes (Stockport)
AE Scholes (Haslingden)
B Scholes (Marlborough)
C Scholes (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
CG Scholes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CG Scholes (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CG Scholes (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
CG Scholes (Stratford-upon-Avon)
CG Scholes (Warwickshire Public Schools)
D Scholes (Wavertree Second XI)
D Scholes (Finchampstead)
D Scholes (Church Third XI)
DW Scholes (Wellington School)
F Scholes (Grenadier Guards)
G Scholes (Glamorgan Second XI)
G Scholes (Leamington Second XI)
G Scholes (Warwickshire Imps)
G Scholes (The Forty Club)
G Scholes (Austerlands)
GC Scholes (Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Scholes (Royton)
J Scholes (Church)
J Scholes (umpire)
J Scholes (Enfield)
J Scholes (Royton)
J Scholes (Royton)
J Scholes (Royton)
J Scholes (Central Lancashire League)
J Scholes (Pendleton Co-op)
K Scholes (umpire)
K Scholes (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
L Scholes (Denton St Lawrence)
L Scholes (Denton West Second XI)
LA Scholes (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
M Scholes (Birkenhead Park)
M Scholes (Birkenhead St Mary's)
P Scholes (Church)
R Scholes (Werneth)
R Scholes (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
R Scholes (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
R Scholes (Kirkby Portland Second XI)
R Scholes (Newstead Abbey and Village)
R Scholes (The Forty Club)
RGW Scholes (Wrekin College)
RV Scholes (Nottinghamshire Women, Scotland Women)
RW Scholes (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
S Scholes (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
S Scholes (Kimbolton School)
T Scholes (Woodbank Second XI)
T Scholes (St Mary's University College, Twickenham)
T Scholes (Tonge)
W Scholes (Ripon Grammar School)
WN Scholes (Pembroke College, Cambridge)
Scholey (Tividale)
Scholey (Salters Club)
Scholey (Wadsley Bridge)
Scholey (umpire)
Scholey (Pickwick Second XI)
A Scholey (Norfolk Over-50s)
A Scholey (Abingdon School)
A Scholey (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
A Scholey (Abingdon Vale)
A Scholey (Thurcroft Welfare)
C Scholey (Barnsley and District)
F Scholey (Tividale)
F Scholey (Salters Club)
J Scholey (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
JC Scholey (Worcestershire)
JR Scholey (Old Peterites)
JR Scholey (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
K Scholey (umpire)
K Scholey (Burton Joyce)
M Scholey (Kexborough)
TH Scholey (Scarborough)
W Scholey (Northumberland Women)
Scholfield (76th Regiment)
Scholfield (Stand)
A Scholfield (New Brighton Rugby Club)
AB Scholfield (Sedbergh School)
B Scholfield (Harthill Second XI)
B Scholfield (Harthill)
B Scholfield (Lincoln Hostel)
D Scholfield (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
E Scholfield (Yorkshire Wanderers)
FB Scholfield (Lancashire)
G Scholfield (Charterhouse Friars)
GC Scholfield (Sedbergh School)
GC Scholfield (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Scholfield (Todmorden)
J Scholfield (Lancashire Colts)
J Scholfield (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J Scholfield (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Scholfield (Charterhouse School)
J Scholfield (Bootle)
J Scholfield (Tunbridge Wells)
J Scholfield (Prescot)
J Scholfield (Sevenoaks Vine)
JA Scholfield (Berkshire, Hampshire Second XI)
MB Scholfield (Stowe School)
MS Scholfield (Charterhouse School)
PJ Scholfield (Loughborough Lightning, Southern Vipers, Sussex Women)
R Scholfield (Barnet)
R Scholfield (Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI)
RB Scholfield (Eton College)
RB Scholfield (Eton Ramblers)
S Scholfield (Todmorden)
W Scholfield (Stowe School)
W Scholfield (Stowe Templars)
WS Scholfield (Eton Ramblers)
L Scholing (Queens' College, Cambridge)
GN Scholl (Epsom College)
V Scholl (Bishop's Waltham)
S Schollar (Guildford)
S Schollar (Old Tiffinians)
S Schollar (Chiddingfold)
S Schollar (Chiddingfold)
S Schollar (Chiddingfold)
R Scholley (Woodsetts Third XI)
L Schollic (Earby Second XI)
L Schollick (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
C Scholte (Bury Grammar School)
P Scholte (Bletchley Town)
B Scholtz (Steyning)
B Scholtz (Hampstead)
D Scholtz (Brislington)
J Scholtz (Appleby Frodingham)
J Scholtz (Linden Park Second XI)
J Scholtz (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
J Scholtz (Sheffield United)
R Scholtz (Ickwell)
T Scholtz (umpire)
W Scholtz (Buckhurst Hill)
L Scholz (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
RF Scholz (Abbotsholme School)
BF Schomberg (10th and 49th Regiments)
WC Schon (Revellers)
D Schooler (Huyton, Whitefield)
NJG Schooler (Old Rossallians)
HRP Schooles (Marlborough College, Rev J Sowerby's House)
AJ Schooling (Merchant Taylors' School)
CM Schooling (King's College, London)
D Schooling (umpire, scorer)
F Schooling (Ibis)
H Schooling (Odiham and Greywell Second XI, Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
HR Schooling (Dunstable Grammar School)
J Schooling (Ibis)
L Schooling (Odiham and Greywell)
LF Schooling (Merchant Taylors' School, Queens' College, Cambridge)
S Schooling (Bobbing Court)
S Schooling (West End)
A Schoolins (West End)
G Schoombie (Wanstead)
DF Schoonheim (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RF Schoonheim (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Schoonheim (Dorset Rangers)
R Schoonhein (Sidmouth)
J Schorah (Widnes)
Schorfield (South Woodford)
Schorfield (Mayor of Waltham Forest's XI)
M Schorfield (South Woodford Second XI)
R Schorfield (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
R Schorfield (Chinghoppers)
R Schorfield (Mayor of Waltham Forest's XI)
R Schorfield (South Woodford)
R Schorfield (South Woodford Second XI)
M Schothopp (Winterslow Under-13s)
F Schott (Kelly College)
J Schott (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
R Schottelvig (Lichfield Clergy)
A Schoular (Wells Cathedral School)
J Schouten (Stanford-le-Hope)
S Schrapel (Middlesex Cricketers League)
T Schrauwers (Oxshott Village)
T Schrawwers (Oxshott Village)
H Schreder (Tonbridge School)
Schreiber (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
Schreiber (Kelly College)
Schreiber (Royal Engineers)
Schreiber (Warren Hill School, Eastbourne)
C Schreiber (Wimbledon)
C Schreiber (Kingston Park)
C Schreiber (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
E Schreiber (Shorncliffe Camp)
FEL Schreiber (Haileybury College)
FL Schreiber (Tonbridge School)
H Schreiber (Wimbledon)
HW Schreiber (Trinity Hall, Cambridge)
P Schreiber (Bryanston School)
R Schreiber (Exeter)
R Schreiber (Thatcham Town)
S Schreiber (Lords and Commons)
TEC Schreiber (Haileybury College)
D Schreuder (Shepperton)
G Schreuder (The Forty Club)
K Schreuder (Brixham)
R Schrevel (The Forty Club)
R Schriber (Thatcham Town)
D Schrickker (Mickleover)
D Schrickker (Duffield)
Schrieber (Royal Engineers)
R Schrieber (Thatcham Town)
J Schrieder (Ingham)
A Schrimshaw (Immingham Blossom Way)
D Schrimshaw (umpire)
D Schrimshaw (The Forty Club)
R Schrimshaw (scorer)
A Schroader (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
JH Schroder (Tonbridge School)
LF Schroder (Neston)
Schroeder (Taunton's School, Southampton)
AE Schroeder (Old Peterites)
AE Schroeder (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
D Schroeder (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
FG Schroeder (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
FG Schroeder (Old Peterites)
S Schroeder (New Brighton Second XI)
S Schroeder (New Brighton Third XI (ET Williams' XI))
S Schroeder
Schroeter (Sherborne School)
B Schroff (Brentwood School, Brentwood Schools)
R Schrub (Hampshire Hogs)
N Schubach (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Schubert (Tettenhall College)
M Schubert (Loughton)
L Schubert-Hobbs (Tutbury Third XI)
L Schubert-Hobbs (Derbyshire Under-14s)
WGA Schüddekopf (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
WGA Schudderkopf (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
C Schuitemaker (Carshalton Women)
DG Schuize (CHB Marsham's XI)
D Schulmann (Portsmouth Second XI)
M Schult (Hampshire Hogs)
M Schult (Pelsham)
W Schult (Hampshire Hogs)
Schulter (Loughton Second XI)
R Schulter (Hampshire Maniacs)
Schultz (Liverpool)
Schultz (Mickleover)
Schultz (Woodford Wells)
Schultz (Crusaders)
AL Schultz (Shrewsbury School)
G Schultz (Cadnam)
L Schultz (Shanklin)
M Schultz (London Maccabi Vale)
M Schultz (Bourne)
M Schultz (Wembley)
M Schultz (Woodford Wells)
M Schultz (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
R Schultz (Southwater)
R Schultz (Barns Green)
SS Schultz (Cambridge University, England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
SS Schultz (ST Hankey's XI)
DG Schultze (WF Neilson's XI)
G Schultze (Cadnam, Totton and Eling)
Schulz (Middlesex Cricket Union)
CFL Schulze (Ripon Grammar School)
W Schulze (Crawley)
WR Schulze (Ripon Grammar School)
T Schulz-Franco (Cumnor)
A Schulzy (Deando Ruxley)
B Schumacher (Beddington)
D Schumacher (Riverside Women)
N Schumacher (East Molesey)
G Schuman (Norwood Club)
H Schuman (Flashmen)
A Schumann (scorer)
G Schumann (Norwood Club)
L Schumann (Newquay, Winchmore Hill (Penn))
M Schumann (Stevenage)
M Schumm (Malmesbury)
M Schunck (Dunstable Grammar School)
D Schunker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DGA Schunker (Southgate)
D Schuppan (Bredbury St Marks, Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
D Schuppen (Cheadle)
C Schurch (Old Hamptonians)
G Schurch (Langford)
R Schurmer (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
GH Schurnd (CH Schwind's XI)
S Schusman (Radlett)
Schuster (Sussex Martlets)
A Schuster (Dean Close School)
JL Schuster (Lancing College)
JC Schutar (St John's School, Leatherhead)
RG Schute (Cheshire, Shrewsbury School)
C Schuter (Kent Women Second XI)
Schutte (Nuneaton)
C Schutte (Surrey Second XI)
C Schutte (Camberley)
RG Schutte (Royal Army Service Corps)
S Schutte (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
T Schutte (Warborough and Shillingford)
Schutter (Small Heath)
PW Schutter (City of London School)
J Schuttkacker (Luckett)
J Schuttkacker (Plympton)
O Schutts (Shrewsbury School Third XI)
D Schutz (Cove Fifth XI)
M Schutzer-Weissman (Shrewsbury School)
M Schutzer-Weitzmann (Grannies)
P Schutzer-Weitzmann (Grannies)
Schuyler (Chatham Division)
A Schuyler (Cheltenham College)
F Schwabcher (Lincoln College, Oxford)
Schwabe (University College School)
J Schwabe (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
CW Schwaben (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
P Schwager (Sway)
LIC Schwaiger (Wellington College)
Schwann (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
EB Schwann (Bromsgrove School)
F Schwann (University College School)
FS Schwann (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
HS Schwann (Oxford University)
T Schwann (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
F Schwarbacker (Lincoln College, Oxford)
RO Schwariz (Incogniti)
Schwartz (umpire)
A Schwartz (scorer)
B Schwartz (scorer)
B Schwartz (Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
B Schwartz (Old Netley and Highfield Third XI)
D Schwartz (umpire)
D Schwartz (Highfield Second XI)
L Schwartz (Buckhurst Hill)
P Schwartz (scorer)
R Schwartz (umpire)
R Schwartz (Winchmore Hill Women)
R Schwartz (Buckhurst Hill)
RM Schwartz (scorer)
S Schwartz (scorer)
A Schwarz (London Maccabi Vale)
B Schwarz (umpire)
B Schwarz (Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield)
CG Schwarz (Hatherleigh, Waikato Valley)
R Schwarz (scorer)
Schwarzman (Carmel College)
N Schwarzman (Carmel College)
Schwarzmann (Carmel College)
MJ Schweir (Essex Young Amateurs)
A Schweitler (Charterhouse School)
Schweitzer (Shoreham Grammar School)
A Schweitzer (Ellesmere College)
GE Schweitzer (Liverpool Institute)
H Schweitzer (West Derby)
HB Schweitzer (Bootle)
J Schweitzer (West Derby)
T Schweizer (Winsley)
D Schwick (Grayshott)
Schwier (Ironsides)
Schwier (Clayesmore School)
Schwier (Clayesmore Cormorants)
DW Schwier (Dorset Rangers)
M Schwier (Chelmsford)
W Schwier (Gentlemen of Essex)
Schwind (Harborne Vicarage)
AF Schwind (Derbyshire Friars)
AT Schwind (Atherstone Town)
CA Schwind (Shrewsbury School)
CH Schwind (Lincolnshire, Notts Amateurs)
FH Schwind (Repton School)
GH Schwind (Repton School)
GH Schwind (Derbyshire Friars)
B Schwormstedt (Aigburth)
A Sciaretta (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
P Sciaroli (umpire)
A Sciarretta (Hartley Wintney)
M Sciberras (Gentlemen of West London)
T Science (Wellington College)
DG Scifleet (Caistor, Dapto, Illawarra, New South Wales Country)
C Sciller (Buckland and Aston Clinton)
L Scillitoe (Great Bentley)
L Scillitoe (Great Bentley)
M Scillitoe (Little Bardfield Village)
N Scimshaw (umpire)
N Scirow (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
D Scirrow (Royal Household)
T Scirrow (Royal Household)
Z Scissotti (St Bede's School)
J Sciver (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
NR Sciver (England Women, Melbourne Stars Women, Northern Diamonds, Perth Scorchers Women, Surrey Stars, Surrey Women)
M Sclanders (Hampshire Development XI)
A Sclater (Sussex Colts)
AWB Sclater (Sussex)
JA Sclater (Cheshire Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
JR Sclater (Charterhouse School)
M Sclater (Sheepy Magna)
R Sclater (Sheepy Magna)
RH Sclater (Charterhouse School)
RH Sclater (Charterhouse Friars)
S Sclater (Thames Valley Women)
WD Sclater-Booth (Royal Artillery)
S Sclladurai (Middlesex Tamils)
B Scobell (Southdown Club)
B Scobell (Midland Counties Diamonds)
B Scobell (Brighton)
B Scobell (Lewes)
B Scobell (WJ Campion's XI)
BLJ Scobell (Gentlemen of Sussex)
GB Scobell (Lansdown, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
GB Scobell (GE Bromley-Martin's XI)
H Scobell (Devon, Hornsey)
HJ Scobell (Free Foresters, Worcestershire)
HJ Scobell (Worcestershire Militia Officers)
HJ Scobell (Wiltshire)
HJ Scobell (Officers 22nd and Militia)
HJ Scobell (Lord Coventry's XI)
JF Scobell (Oxford University)
L Scobell (WJ Campion's XI)
R Scobell (Brighton)
R Scobell (Veterans and Colts of Sussex)
S Scobell (Lewes)
S Scobell (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
S Scobell (Midland Counties Diamonds)
S Scobell (Veterans and Colts of Sussex)
SGT Scobell (Trinity College, Oxford)
T Scobell (Gentlemen of Devon)
Scobie (Burton Rugby Club)
B Scobie (Canford School)
C Scobie (Hilton)
C Scobie (Ticknall Under-15s)
FH Scobie (Tonbridge School)
H Scobie (Robin Hood)
H Scobie (Wesleyan and General)
IDM Scobie (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
JTN Scobie (Eton Ramblers)
RM Scobie (Royal Engineers)
Scoble (Wickford)
C Scoble (Wickford)
C Scoble (Wickford)
E Scoble (Blight and Scoble Limited)
G Scoble (scorer)
G Scoble (Wickford Second XI)
J Scoble (Folkestone)
J Scoble (Dover Second XI)
M Scoble (Blight and Scoble Limited)
JR Scoby (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
E Scoffham (King Edward VI School, Lichfield)
C Scoffield (Belvoir)
J Scoffield (Manchester)
J Scoffield (Bourton Vale Second XI)
Scoffin (Army and Navy)
A Scofield (umpire)
B Scofield (Westcliff-on-Sea)
C Scofield (Cambridge University Crusaders)
G Scofield (The Forty Club)
ID Scofield (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottingham University)
J Scofield (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
K Scofield (Three Bridges)
M Scofield (Denton West)
M Scofield (Hyde)
N Scofield (Royal Artillery)
Scoft (Downside School)
B Scoggins (Old Laurentians)
D Scoggins (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
D Scoggins (Sandwich Town Second XI)
D Scoggins (Dover Second XI)
D Scoggins (Dover)
D Scoggins (Rugby)
D Scoggins (Dover)
David Scoggins (Dover, Sandwich Town)
Dean Scoggins (Dover, Sandwich Town)
J Scoggins (Sussex Women Second XI)
P Scoggins (Rugby)
R Scoggins (Royal Air Force)
R Scoggins (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
R Scoines (Bratton Fleming)
Scolari (Bluemantles)
J Scolden (Romsey Social)
Scoles (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
J Scoles (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
M Scoles (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
A Scoley (Woodhall Spa)
A Scoley (The Forty Club)
T Scoley (Lincolnshire)
B Scollay (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
B Scollay (umpire)
A Scollen (Ryhope)
A Scollen (Seaham Park Second XI)
J Scollen (Gloucestershire Second XI, Wiltshire)
NF Scollick (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
W Sconce (Exeter College, Oxford, Oxford University (Cheltenham College and Marlborough College))
R Scone (Grant Lyon)
PH Scones (Blundell's School)
RA Scones (Hampstead)
J Scooby Doo (Trent College Under-14s)
A Scoon (BBC Miss-Hits)
A Scoon (umpire)
A Scoones (Dover Second XI)
AC Scoones (Sussex Martlets)
FD Scoones (North Middlesex)
P Scoones (New College, Oxford)
P Scoones (Home Park)
PH Scoones (Blundell's School)
RA Scoones (Tonbridge School)
RG Scoones (Tonbridge School)
T Scoot (Wythall)
AC Scope (Ampleforth College Second XI)
J Scope (Northumberland Under-17s)
J Scope (Bomarsund)
J Scope (Bomarsund Welfare)
H Scopes (Nottingham University)
HM Scopes (Suffolk Club and Ground, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
HM Scopes (Suffolk Grammar Schools)
J Scopes (scorer)
M Scopes (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
NR Scopes (scorer)
R Scopes (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
R Scopes (Easton)
N Scorab (Cambridge Vandals)
AM Scorah (Rugby School Second XI, Rugby School Under-16s)
E Scorah (Sheffield Collegiate)
FC Scorah (St Bees School)
FC Scorah (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Scorah (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
N Scorah (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
P Scorah (The Forty Club North East)
PJ Scorah (Yorkshire Cricket Federation XI)
Scorch (123rd Officer Cadet Training Centre, Royal Artillery)
Score (Finchley)
J Scoreboard (scorer)
D Scored (scorer)
Scorell (Lewes Priory)
Scorer (Oakham School)
Scorer (Stamford School)
Scorer (Oundle School Under-16s)
Scorer (Moseley)
1M Scorer (scorer)
A Scorer (Durham)
AC Scorer (Handsworth Wood, Moseley)
AC Scorer (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
BRI Scorer (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
C Scorer (North West Durham League)
CN Scorer (scorer)
D Scorer (Bromley Town)
D Scorer (Martley)
DNHA Scorer (scorer)
EN Scorer (scorer)
G Scorer (Durham Colts)
HG Scorer (TG Freeman's XI)
HGC Scorer (scorer)
I Scorer (Moseley)
J Scorer (umpire)
J Scorer (Sherborne School A XI)
J Scorer (Trinity College, Cambridge)
JD Scorer (Apperley)
JM Scorer (Oakham School)
JM Scorer (Cryptics)
K Scorer (Langley Park)
K Scorer (scorer)
K Scorer (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
M Scorer (Durham County Juniors)
N Scorer (scorer)
P Scorer (Wightwick and Finchfield)
P Scorer (umpire, scorer)
P Scorer (Bromley Town Second XI)
P Scorer (The Forty Club)
R Scorer (Bromley Town)
R Scorer (Mainsforth, South Shields)
R Scorer (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
R Scorer (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
RI Scorer (Warwickshire)
RI Scorer (RI Scorer's XI)
RI Scorer (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
RI Scorer (W Baines' XI)
RI Scorer (Moseley)
RT Scorer (scorer)
S Scorer (scorer)
S Scorer (scorer)
S Scorer (Scunthorpe Old Boys)
S Scorer (Scunthorpe Town)
ST Scorer (Stamford School)
T Scorer (Sheffield University)
WH Scorer (RJO Meyer's Royal Air Force XI)
JM Scores (Oakham School)
Scorey (Swallows)
Scorey (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
Scorey (Calmore Wanderers)
A Scorey (Calmore Wanderers)
A Scorey (Sundown)
D Scorey (Gosport and District Cricket Association)
D Scorey (Gosport Borough)
D Scorey (North Middlesex)
DR Scorey (Bedworth, Collycroft)
G Scorey (scorer)
GJ Scorey (Bedworth, Collycroft)
M Scorey (scorer)
M Scorey (Fair Oak)
M Scorey (Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
M Scorey (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
P Scorey (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
R Scorey (Calmore Sports Third XI)
R Scorey (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
R Scorey (Romsey Third XI)
R Scorey (Calmore Wanderers)
T Scorey (Antlers)
T Scorge (Loughborough University)
Scorgie (Eltham College)
M Scorgie (Help for Heroes XI)
RDF Scorgie (Worksop College)
T Scorgie (Bexley)
T Scorgie (Bromley Common)
T Scorgie (Bickley Park)
T Scorgie (Eltham College)
D Scorror (Belvoir)
D Scorror (scorer)
A Scot (Cheadle)
C Scot (Market Harborough)
J Scotchbrook (Steeple Aston)
A Scotcher (Hemel Hempstead Town)
A Scotcher (Berkhamsted)
AM Scotcher (Barnack, Nassington, Southgate)
CA Scotcher (Barnack, Nassington, Southgate, Walthamstow)
D Scotcher (Moddershall Women)
D Scotcher (Coton)
GA Scotcher (Barnack, Nassington)
M Scotcher (Kimbolton)
N Scotcher (Bystock)
PBG Scotcher (Uppingham School)
T Scotcher (Hereford Cathedral School)
J Scothbrook (Steeple Aston)
H Scothera (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Scothern (Worcestershire Second XI)
Scothern (Long Eaton Park)
Scothern (Eachwick Hall)
Scothern (Spittlegate Ironworks)
Scothern (Dorridge)
B Scothern (Kimberley Institute, Long Eaton)
B Scothern (Club Cricket Alliance)
B Scothern (Nottinghamshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
B Scothern (Gunn and Moore Alliance)
C Scothern (Edwinstowe Third XI)
D Scothern (Langley Mill United)
D Scothern (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
D Scothern (Heanor Town)
D Scothern (Spondon Under-19s)
DJ Scothern (Barnoldswick)
G Scothern (Long Eaton Park)
G Scothern (Derbyshire President's XI)
H Scothern (Bedfordshire, Mansfield, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Scothern (Nottinghamshire Colts)
I Scothern (Nelson)
IT Scothern (Barnoldswick)
J Scothern (Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
j Scothern (Barnoldswick Second XI)
JE Scothern (Lancashire Women)
L Scothern (Barnoldswick)
L Scothern (Ermysted's Grammar School)
M Scothern (Newton-le-Willows)
M Scothern (Furness)
M Scothern (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
M Scothern (Spondon Under-19s)
MG Scothern (Cumberland, Worcestershire)
R Scothern (Barnoldswick Second XI)
T Scothern (Nottingham Commercial Club)
TA Scothern (Lancashire Over-50s)
G Scothorn (umpire)
B Scothorne (Mansfield Grammar School)
F Scothorne (Mansfield Grammar School)
JP Scothorne (Mansfield Grammar School)
D Scoting (scorer)
DW Scotland (Harper Adams College)
M Scotland (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
NAD Scotland (Chelmsford Clergy)
NJ Scotland (Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth)
T Scotland (Rhewl)
BM Scotley (Stamford School)
B Scotney (umpire)
BM Scotney (Stamford School)
C Scotney (Kimbolton)
CB Scotney (Stamford School Country House and School House)
HP Scotney (Wallingford Grammar School)
J Scotney (Stamford School)
J Scotney (Spalding Grammar School)
S Scotney (Leighton Park School)
V Scotney (Marstons)
W Scotney (Huntingdonshire)
F Scots (Chippenham)
A Scotson (Wednesbury)
AL Scotson (Marton)
AL Scotson (Redcar Second XI)
D Scotson (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
E Scotson (Wednesbury)
RG Scotson (North-Eastern Electric Supply Company)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive