CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

s (scorer)
S (South Wales Hunts)
S (Khalsa)
s (referee)
A S (Adlington)
B S (Burwell)
B S (Shinfield Second XI)
B S (Ellesmere College Under-14s B)
E S (March Town Women)
J S (scorer)
L S (Everton Second XI)
R S (Old Dalby)
S S (Cryptics)
S S (Dogmersfield Second XI)
S S (umpire)
Saab (Attock)
Saad (Hockerill)
a Saad (Sonning Second XI)
K Saad (Slough)
M Saad (Colne Third XI)
M Saad (Sheffield United)
M Saad (Old Emanuel)
M Saad (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
M Saad (Hamilton Lions)
M Saad (Burton)
M Saad (Bradshaw)
M Saad (Grays)
M Saad (Blackpool)
U Saad (Old Emanuel)
U Saad (Grays)
Saad Ahmed (Hilton Under-15s)
Saad Ali (Pakistan Centre)
Saad Ali (Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
M Saad Anjum (Khalsa)
Saadat (Rainbow)
W Saadat (Abergele)
Saadat Khan (West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
Saad Awan (Attock)
G Saade (Highgate School)
J Saade (Highgate School)
L Saadi (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
Saad Khan (Slough)
Saad Khan (Lancashire Cricket Board, Rainford, Thornham)
Saad Khan (Cove)
Saad Khan (Old Tiffinians)
Saad Khan (Cove Fifth XI, Cove Third XI)
Saad Khan (scorer)
M Saad Quershi (Undercliffe Second XI)
Saad Qureshi (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Saad Qureshri (Undercliffe Second XI)
DJ Saady (Forest School)
N Saady (Apperley)
Saaed (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
N Saaed (Merstham)
I Saaf (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
A Saafi (Burnley Belvedere)
Saahzad Ahmed (Pakistan)
J Saaiman (Bradninch)
J Saaiman (Beckenham Second XI)
A Saales (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
J SAambrook (umpire)
Saanu (Eastcote Second XI)
Sab (Mountsorrel Castle)
Saba (Nelson Third XI)
B Saba (Thursley Second XI)
E Saba (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
K Saba (North Maidenhead)
K Saba (Burnham)
K Saba (Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
Sabah (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Sabah (Thursley Second XI)
Sabah Ghaus (Deane and Derby, Kearsley, Maghull, Radcliffe)
Sabah Hussain (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
M Sabar (Burnage Second XI)
T Sabarinathan (Gedling Colliery Under-13s)
Sabar Khan (Handsworth Second XI)
Sabar Khan (Handsworth Second XI, Handsworth Third XI)
W Sabastian (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
MEF Sabath (Highgate School)
C Sabatino (Hornchurch)
C Sabatino (Hornchurch Second XI)
H Sabbaton (Woodcops XI)
M Sabben-Clare (Old Wykehamists)
M Sabben-Clare (Esher)
B Sabberton (South Northumberland)
DR Sabberton (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
MR Sabberton (Stowe Templars)
A Sabbineni (Crown Wood Second XI)
K Sabbineni (Crown Wood)
Sabbir Patel (Brookhouse)
Sabdar (RAM)
Sabe (Maori Oxshott)
Sabeel Hussain (Derby Congregational Second XI, Derby Congregational Third XI)
Sabeel Hussain (Rosehill Methodists)
G Sabell (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
AR Sabelli (Stony Stratford Second XI)
T Saberbon (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Wanderers)
Saberton (Wisbech Grammar School)
A Saberton (scorer)
B Saberton (Hutton Second XI)
R Saberton (Quiver Club)
S Saberton (Cambridgeshire Under-11s)
S Saberton (March Town)
S Saberton (Cambridgeshire Under-10s)
T Saberton (Calmore Sports Third XI)
B Sabesan (Rolls Royce Third XI)
Sabey (scorer)
AR Sabey (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
ARJ Sabey (Old Bedfordians, The Forty Club)
ARJ Sabey (Romany)
DN Sabey (Foxton)
E Sabey (Barnard Castle)
F Sabey (Bedford Town)
HI Sabey (Brighton College)
M Sabey (Middleton-on-Sea)
MAJ Sabey (Sussex Young Amateurs)
R Sabey (Kimbolton School)
S Sabey (Foxton)
WA Sabey (Camberley, Caythorpe, Guildford, Malden Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottingham University, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
WNF Sabey (Sussex Second XI)
Sabharwal (City of London School)
A Sabharwal (Kempston Hammers)
A Sabharwal (Young Lions)
A Sabharwal (Beckenham Second XI)
G Sabharwal (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
I Sabharwal (Kent Under-14s)
I Sabharwal (Beckenham)
J Sabharwal (Rochdale)
J Sabharwal (Castleton Moor)
R Sabharwal (Gravesend)
S Sabharwal (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Sabhnani (University of Southampton)
H Sabih (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
J Sabih (Northampton Saints Third XI)
Sabin (Rowley Regis Conservatives)
A Sabin (Ashfield)
AG Sabin (Banbury, Oxfordshire)
AJ Sabin (Dudley Second XI)
C Sabin (Private Banks)
CS Sabin (Kent Second XI)
G Sabin (Banbury)
J Sabin (Trent College)
J Sabin (King's Sutton)
K Sabin (Old Hill)
LM Sabin (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
M Sabin (Long Itchington)
M Sabin (Banbury)
M Sabin (Banbury)
P Sabin (Gosport)
R Sabin (Burghley Park)
R Sabin (Band of Brothers)
Sabine (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Sabine (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Sabine (Royal Fusiliers)
A Sabine (Barby Second XI)
AJB Sabine (Essex Second XI)
AW Sabine (Oswestry)
B Sabine (Marlborough College)
CP Sabine (Portsmouth)
CS Sabine (Oswestry)
D Sabine (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
DJ Sabine (Kent)
HW Sabine (Oswestry, Shropshire)
HW Sabine (Birkenhead Park)
M Sabine (Stragglers of Asia)
M Sabine (Stragglers of Asia)
P Sabine (Clayesmore Cormorants)
PNB Sabine (Oxford University)
D Sabini (Buckhurst Hill)
K Sabinis (Cryptics)
Sabiq (Tennyson)
F Sabiq (South Loughton)
Sabir (Roding Valley)
A Sabir (Oldham)
A Sabir (Selston Town)
A Sabir (Uxbridge Casuals Second XI)
A Sabir (Thornham Second XI)
A Sabir (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
A Sabir (scorer)
A Sabir (Woodley)
A Sabir (Old Wellingtonians)
E Sabir (Bowdon)
F Sabir (Olton and West Warwickshire)
F Sabir (Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-18s)
F Sabir (Dorridge)
I Sabir (Attock)
J Sabir (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
J Sabir (Ghyll)
J Sabir (Burnley Belvedere)
K Sabir (Woodford Green)
K Sabir (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
M Sabir (Thornham)
O Sabir (Preston)
R Sabir (Sheldon Marlborough)
W Sabir (Werneth)
W Sabir (Werneth)
Z Sabir (Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
Z Sabir (Northampton Saints)
Sabir Ali (Hainault and Clayhall, Ilford)
Sabir Ali (Old Pauline)
Sabir Ali (Ilford Second XI)
Sabir Ali (Shinfield)
Sabir Khan (Manningham Mills)
Sabir Khan (Evesham)
G Sabit (Bath College)
Y Sabit (Bath College)
A Sable (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
WJ Sable (Droitwich Spa)
I Saboor (Almondbury Wesleyan)
M Saboori (Uxbridge Second XI)
D Sabory (Derby Caribbeans)
B Sabour (Nassington)
MO Sabreen (Deane and Derby Third XI)
A Sabri (Rydal Penrhos School)
A Sabri (Ardingly College)
A Sabri (Moseley)
M Sabri (Locks Heath)
J Sabrine (Bolton School)
J Sabrine (Royal Fusiliers)
S Sabu (Attenborough Fourth XI)
T Sabzwari (Hainault and Clayhall)
T Sacarello (Worth School)
Sacchi (Alleyn's School)
K Sacchus (Edmonton)
N Saced (HSBC Second XI)
B Sach (Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s)
B Sach (Brentwood)
B Sach (Brentwood Victorians)
I Sach (Avoncroft)
R Sach (Maldon)
W Sach (Bromsgrove Second XI, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
W Sach (Avoncroft)
W Sach (Bromsgrove Third XI)
Sacha (Winchmore Hill)
U Sacha (Mount)
A Sachak (Old Wykehamists, Winchester College)
B Sachar (Heaton Mersey)
R Sachder (The Stoics)
Sachdev (City of London School)
AC Sachdev (Old Leightonians)
D Sachdev (Old Tenisonians)
D Sachdev (Barnes)
P Sachdev (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Gloucestershire Second XI, St Fagans)
P Sachdev (Deando Ruxley)
R Sachdev (East Molesey)
RA Sachdev (Reed's School)
A Sachdeva (Leicestershire)
A Sachdeva (Vernon Carus)
A Sachdeva (ECB Under-19s)
A Sachdeva (Hinckley Town)
K Sachdeva (Teddington)
N Sachdeva (Oxford University Women)
V Sachdeva (Weybridge Vandals)
V Sachdeva (Free Foresters)
Sachel (Old Epsomians)
W Saches (Moor End)
M Sachi (Law Society)
Sachin (Worcester Nomads)
Sachin (Datchet Cranbourne Second XI)
Sachin (Three Caps)
S Sachin (Civil Service)
S Sachin (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
U Sachin (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
A Sachs (Werrington)
AJ Sachs (Chelmsford Clergy)
R Sachs (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
S Sachs (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
Sachse (Elstow School Captain's XI)
PJ Sack (Cranleigh School)
DM Sacke (University College School)
M Sacker (Buckden)
P Sacker (King's School, Canterbury)
C Sackery (Chapman's House, Oakham School)
G Sackett (Old Bristolians Westbury)
I Sackett (Chester Boughton Hall)
J Sackett (Chingford)
J Sackett (Harvel Second XI)
M Sackett (Prior Park College)
R Sackett (Friary Grange)
S Sackett (Wells Cathedral School)
W Sackett (Southend-on-Sea)
S Sackett-Springer (Downend)
Sackey (St Dunstan's College)
Sackfield (Himley)
C Sackfield (Roe Green)
C Sackfield (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
C Sackfield (Worsley)
CM Sackfield (Bolton)
CM Sackfield (Haydock)
I Sackfield (Bolton)
J Sackfield (Thornton Cleveleys)
J Sackfield (scorer)
J Sackfield (scorer)
R Sackfield (Thornton Cleveleys Third XI)
C Sackley (Women's Cricket Association Invitation XI)
J Sackley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
J Sackley (Binfield Third XI)
P Sackley (Kislingbury Temperance)
P Sackley (Liversedge)
P Sackley (Ticknall)
P Sackley (Milton)
M Sackling (Stragglers of Asia)
C Sackree (Oakham School)
C Sackree (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
C Sackres (Oakham School)
Sacks (Pickwick Second XI)
C Sacks (Castleford)
L Sacks (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
L Sacks (Acomb)
S Sacks (Castleford)
Lord JP Sackville (Kent)
Sacre (Dorridge)
CE Sacre (Olton)
CE Sacre (Dorridge)
JE Sacre (Dorridge)
D Sacree (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
GC Sacret (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
GC Sacret (umpire)
GC Sacret (umpire)
OE Sacri (Olton)
Sadaam Khan (Godolphin)
M Sadaat (Horsley and Send)
Sadaf Hussain (Berkswell)
Sadaf Hussain (Oswestry)
Sadaf Hussain (Pakistan Centre)
Sadaf Hussain (Horsford)
K Sadagopan (Middlesex Tamils)
K Sadagopan (Kenton)
Sadagopan Kumar (Yateley)
D Sadai (The Forty Club)
Sadam Hussain (Preston)
A Sadaq (Bronze Second XI)
M Sadaq (Bronze Second XI)
A Sadaqat (Old Brentwoods)
M Sadaqat (Thrumpton)
M Sadaqat (Rainbow)
M Sadaqat (Ambergate)
U Sadaqat (Fulwood and Broughton)
Sadaqat Hussain (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
Sadaqat Zaman (Great Horton, Lightcliffe)
Sadaqat Zaman (Brighouse)
Sadaqet Ali (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Sadaqet Hussain (Wishaw Second XI)
A Sadar (Harrow Town)
S Sadarangani (Essex Women, Germany Women)
P Sadasian (Otterbourne Second XI)
S Sadasivan (Cambridge NCI)
I Sadat (Mount)
Sadat Ali (Bexleyheath Second XI)
Sadat Ali (Old Brentwoods)
Sadd (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Sadd (Leicester Grammar School)
J Sadd (Blunham)
M Sadd (Beaumont College)
P Sadd (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
P Sadd (Market Harborough)
P Sadd (Market Harborough Second XI)
P Sadd (Leicester Grammar School)
P Sadd (Nottingham University)
P Sadd (Woodford Wells)
R Sadd (Hadleigh)
u Saddam (Old Edwardians)
Saddam Ali (Hollinwood)
Saddam Khan (Aston Unity Second XI)
Saddam Khan (The Mote)
A Saddi (Nuneaton Third XI)
B Saddington (umpire)
D Saddington (Hale Barns)
D Saddington (Hale Barns)
D Saddington (Hale Barns)
D Saddington (Cheshire Over-50s)
G Saddington (Ratcliffe College)
HEJ Saddington (Mistley, Mistley Second XI)
J Saddington (Ibstock Town)
K Saddington (Loughborough Town)
K Saddington (Loughborough Town Second XI)
K Saddington (Rothley Park)
KJC Saddington (Ibstock Town, Keilor, Loughborough Town)
W Saddington (Richmond)
W Saddington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Saddiq (West Reading Third XI)
M Saddiq (Desborough Town)
M Saddiq (Rastrick)
M Saddiq (Kirkheaton)
M Saddiq (Chaddesley Corbett)
M Saddiq (RMCC)
S Saddiq (West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
S Saddiq (umpire)
U Saddiq (Leatherhead)
Z Saddiq (Esher)
M Saddiqi (Wellingborough Indians)
U Saddiqi (Littleover Centurions)
Saddiq Mohammad (Plympton)
Saddique (Friends Hall Second XI)
A Saddique (Lancashire Under-15s, Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
A Saddique (Fordhouses)
A Saddique (Madni)
A Saddique (Ghyll)
Abdul Saddique (Barnoldswick)
Amir Saddique (Barnoldswick)
H Saddique (scorer)
H Saddique (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
H Saddique (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
H Saddique (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
H Saddique (Madni)
K Saddique (Moseley Ashfield)
M Saddique (Great Horton Second XI)
M Saddique (Hawks)
M Saddique (Oldham)
N Saddique (Morley Second XI)
Q Saddique (Great Horton)
S Saddique (Stayley)
S Saddique (Heaton Mersey)
S Saddique (Hollinwood)
S Saddique (Colne Second XI)
T Saddique (Burnley, Rawtenstall, Worcestershire Second XI)
U Saddique (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
U Saddique (Barnoldswick)
U Saddique (Padiham)
U Saddique (Wolverton Town)
Z Saddique (West End)
Saddique Mohammad (Ravenshead)
I Saddiqui (Elite)
Saddler (Alnwick)
Saddler (Alderley Edge)
Saddler (Royal Army Service Corps)
Saddler (Thurgarton)
A Saddler (IL Grist's XI)
E Saddler (Eashing Park)
G Saddler (Bath and Wells Clergy)
J Saddler (Hythe)
J Saddler (Eashing Park)
J Saddler (Hythe Second XI)
K Saddler (Blyth)
K Saddler (umpire)
M Saddler (Alnwick)
M Saddler (Stapleford)
MRD Saddler (Cheltenham College)
P Saddler (Surrey Cricketers League)
T Saddler (Eashing Park)
T Saddler (Old Wyvernians)
T Saddler (Winnington Park)
T Saddler (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
B Saddleton (Stoke D'Abernon)
B Saddleton (The Forty Club)
M Saddleton (Hunstanton)
R Saddleton (North Runcton)
Sade (Hertfordshire Under-19s Women)
S Sadeeq (Colne Third XI)
G Sadek (Upminster)
Sadeqat (Rainbow)
Q Sader (Deane and Derby Second XI)
EL Saderson (Elstree School Masters)
I Sadgid (Badshot Lea)
Sadgrove (Bath)
Sadgrove (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
Sadgrove (Wimborne)
B Sadgrove (Wimborne)
B Sadgrove (The Forty Club)
B Sadgrove (Wimborne)
B Sadgrove (Wimborne)
B Sadgrove (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
J Sadgrove (Lansdown)
J Sadgrove (Bath)
J Sadgrove (Hinton Charterhouse)
J Sadgrove (The Forty Club)
NG Sadgrove (Gentlemen of Essex, St John's School, Leatherhead)
T Sadgrove (Somerset Under-16s)
T Sadgrove (Brislington)
GS Sadhar (Ashcott and Shapwick)
Sadhay Khan (Marston Green)
D Sadhera (Hilton Second XI)
R Sadho (Sidcup Second XI)
G Sadhu (Middlesex Under-14s)
S Sadhwani (Purley-on-Thames)
V Sadhwani (Streatham and Marlborough)
J Sadie (scorer)
H Sadik (Parmiter's School)
S Sadik (Pakistan Centre)
Sadik Ahmed (Blackheath)
Sadiq (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Sadiq (Moseley Ashfield)
Sadiq (Warwick School Under-15s)
Sadiq (Surrey Championship Division Two)
Sadiq (Hougham and Marston)
Sadiq (Bolton School)
Sadiq (Army Medical Services)
Sadiq (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Sadiq (Accrington)
A Sadiq (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
A Sadiq (Shenley Fields SYS)
A Sadiq (Blackburn Northern)
A Sadiq (Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
A Sadiq (West Essex)
A Sadiq (Lyndworth Second XI)
A Sadiq (Accrington Fourth XI)
A Sadiq (Blackburn Northern Fourth XI)
AS Sadiq (Bromley)
F Sadiq (South Loughton)
H Sadiq (Warwick University Staff)
I Sadiq (Kenilworth Wardens)
I Sadiq (South Woodford)
I Sadiq (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
I Sadiq (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
I Sadiq (Bablake Old Boys)
I Sadiq (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
I Sadiq (Pak Shaheen)
J Sadiq (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
J Sadiq (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
K Sadiq (Bronze)
K Sadiq (Thornham)
K Sadiq (Cheetham Hill)
K Sadiq (Birmingham Area)
K Sadiq (Roe Green Second XI)
M Sadiq (Mansfield and Pleasley)
M Sadiq (Whalley Range Third XI)
M Sadiq (Rugby)
M Sadiq (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
M Sadiq (Bracknell)
M Sadiq (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Sadiq (West Essex)
MS Sadiq (Highgate)
N Sadiq (York)
N Sadiq (Hartley Wintney)
N Sadiq (Ashford Women, Spencer Women)
N Sadiq (Bolton)
N Sadiq (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
N Sadiq (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
N Sadiq (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
O Sadiq (Slough Fourth XI)
R Sadiq (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
R Sadiq (Warwick School)
S Sadiq (Old Edwardians Second XI)
S Sadiq (Darlington Railway Athletic)
S Sadiq (Warwick School)
S Sadiq (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
S Sadiq (Chalfont St Peter)
S Sadiq (Madni)
S Sadiq (Lenton Abbey)
S Sadiq (Pakistan Centre)
S Sadiq (Willington Second XI)
S Sadiq (Bromley)
S Sadiq (Sussex Under-15s Women)
S Sadiq (Colne Second XI)
Sajed Sadiq (Accrington)
Sajjad Sadiq (Accrington)
U Sadiq (Nassington)
U Sadiq (Kings Keys)
W Sadiq (Aston-on-Trent Second XI)
Z Sadiq (Old Rutlishians)
Z Sadiq (West End)
Z Sadiq (Mitcham)
ZA Sadiq (Derbyshire, Surrey)
Sadiq Ahmed (West Walsall)
Sadiqeen (Bethany School)
F Sadiqeen (Asian)
F Sadiqeen (Bethany School)
Sadiq Hassan (Bromley)
A Sadiqi (Oxford)
A Sadiqi (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
M Sadiqi (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
M Sadiqi (Oxford)
M Sadiqi (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
Sadiq Kahn (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
Sadiq Khan (Bletchley Town)
Sadiq Khan (Grafham and Smithbrook)
Sadiq Khan (Hampton Wick Royal)
Sadiq Khan (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
A Sadique (Rotherham Phoenix)
A Sadique (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
A Sadique (Madni)
A Sadique (Lenton and Willoughby)
C Sadique (Bankfoot Second XI)
M Sadique (Ravenshead)
M Sadique (Spen Victoria Second XI)
M Sadique (Great Horton Second XI)
M Sadique (Littleover Centurions)
M Sadique (Littleover Centurions Second XI)
MA Sadique (West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
W Sadique (Old Derbeians)
J Sadiwala (Dulwich College)
J Sadiwala (Falmouth)
T Sadiz (Clacton-on-Sea)
I Sadjid (Badshot Lea)
M Sadjid (Southampton Community Second XI)
M Sadlay (Bearwood College)
JE Sadleir (Royal Engineers)
RM Sadleir (Bromsgrove School)
LWD Sadleir-Jackson (Bradfield College)
Sadler (R Leigh's XI)
Sadler (London University)
Sadler (Nottingham University)
Sadler (Birmingham)
Sadler (Aston)
Sadler (Woodham Mortimer)
Sadler (Nottingham High School)
Sadler (Birmingham Alliance)
Sadler (Essex and Hertfordshire)
Sadler (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
Sadler (Lansdown)
Sadler (Kings Norton)
Sadler (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
Sadler (Nottingham High School)
Sadler (West Tyne Cricket League)
Sadler (Royal Army Service Corps)
Sadler (Cambridgeshire Colts)
Sadler (Seaford College)
Sadler (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
Sadler (Poole)
Sadler (Dorset Police)
Sadler (Winchmore Hill)
Sadler (Herongate)
Sadler (Wolverhampton)
A Sadler (East Midlands Women)
A Sadler (Shillinglee Park)
A Sadler (Shillinglee)
A Sadler (Eashing)
A Sadler (Chiddingfold)
A Sadler (South Wilts)
A Sadler (Nomads)
A Sadler (Mawnan Schoolboys)
A Sadler (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
A Sadler (Willersey)
AJ Sadler (Bolton School)
AJ Sadler (St Cyprian's School, Eastbourne)
AJ Sadler (Free Foresters)
AJL Sadler (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
AW Sadler (Worcester City)
AW Sadler (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Sadler (Durham School)
BW Sadler (Droitwich Spa)
BW Sadler (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
BW Sadler (Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
C Sadler (Derbyshire Second XI)
C Sadler (Ipswich)
C Sadler (Browns)
C Sadler (Stowmarket)
C Sadler (Whitwell)
C Sadler (scorer)
C Sadler (Whitwell Second XI)
C Sadler (Peper Harow)
C Sadler (scorer)
C Sadler (Spondon Second XI, Spondon Third XI)
CE Sadler (Appleton Women, Chester Boughton Hall Women)
CF Sadler (Tonbridge School)
CJ Sadler (Durham School)
D Sadler (Lowerhouse)
D Sadler (Macknade)
D Sadler (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
D Sadler (Faversham)
D Sadler (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
D Sadler (Whitwell Second XI)
D Sadler (Kent Colts)
D Sadler (scorer)
D Sadler (Foseco)
D Sadler (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
DM Sadler (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DR Sadler (Eastbourne College)
E Sadler (umpire)
E Sadler (Eashing Park)
E Sadler (Eashing)
E Sadler (Shillinglee Park)
E Sadler (Chiddingfold)
E Sadler (Dudley)
EE Sadler (Bath and Wells Clergy)
EV Sadler (Wells)
F Sadler (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
G Sadler (Swan Green)
G Sadler (Purbrook)
G Sadler (Everton Second XI)
G Sadler (Bath and Wells Clergy)
H Sadler (Durham Senior Cricket League)
H Sadler (Odney)
H Sadler (Guisborough Second XI)
HH Sadler (London Club Cricket Conference)
HJ Sadler (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
I Sadler (Worcestershire Over-50s)
I Sadler (Westerham)
I Sadler (Whitwell)
I Sadler (Whitwell Second XI)
I Sadler (Kidderminster Victoria)
I Sadler (Whitwell Second XI)
I Sadler (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
Ian Sadler jun (Whitwell Second XI)
Ian Sadler sen (Whitwell Second XI)
J Sadler (Godalming)
J Sadler (Ashington)
J Sadler (Ramsbottom)
J Sadler (Derbyshire County Colts)
J Sadler (Edgbaston)
J Sadler (Hungerford)
J Sadler (Nonington)
J Sadler (Eashing Park)
J Sadler (Shillinglee Park)
J Sadler (Chiddingfold)
J Sadler (Formby)
J Sadler (Bedhampton Mariners Third XI, Bedhampton Second XI, Bedhampton Third XI)
J Sadler (Wellingborough Town Women)
J Sadler (Sanderstead)
J Sadler (Lindfield)
J Sadler (Wisborough Green)
J Sadler (Boxted)
J Sadler (Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
J Sadler (Bristol Grammar School)
J Sadler (scorer)
J Sadler (Dover)
J Sadler (Wiltshire Under-14s)
J Sadler (Milton Keynes)
JA Sadler (Cranleigh School, Royal Engineers)
JA Sadler (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
JB Sadler (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JC Sadler (umpire)
JE Sadler (Nottingham University, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Notts Forest)
JE Sadler (umpire)
JH Sadler (North)
JK Sadler (Wolverhampton)
JL Sadler (Derbyshire, Leicestershire, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
JL Sadler (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JP Sadler (Northumberland)
JR Sadler (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
K Sadler (Marston Green Second XI)
K Sadler (Horsham)
K Sadler (The Forty Club)
K Sadler (Dudley Wayfarers)
K Sadler (Wolverhampton)
K Sadler (West Midlands Police Veterans)
KG Sadler (Worcestershire Second XI)
L Sadler (umpire)
L Sadler (Cutthorpe)
L Sadler (umpire)
L Sadler (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
M Sadler (North Warwickshire)
M Sadler (Richmond)
M Sadler (Blunham)
M Sadler (Nonington)
M Sadler (West of England Cricket League XI)
M Sadler (Wolverhampton Wergs)
M Sadler (Glastonbury)
M Sadler (Fareham Second XI)
M Sadler (The Stage)
M Sadler (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
M Sadler (Stapleford)
m Sadler (Crouch End Calthorpe Sunday XI)
M Sadler (Crouch End Calthorpe Sunday XI)
M Sadler (Lullington Park)
M Sadler (The Mote)
M Sadler (North Warwickshire Second XI)
M Sadler (Captain Scott's XI)
MD Sadler (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
N Sadler (West Indian Cavaliers)
N Sadler (Three Bridges Third XI)
N Sadler (Ryde School)
O Sadler (Clifton)
O Sadler (Alsager)
OJ Sadler (Oxford University)
P Sadler (Solihull Blossomfield)
P Sadler (Wiltshire Over-50s)
P Sadler (Market Deeping)
P Sadler (Old Edwardians Association)
P Sadler (Felixstowe)
P Sadler (Winterbourne and Hampton Park)
P Sadler (Colchester Cavaliers)
P Sadler (Allestree)
P Sadler (Bradfield)
P Sadler (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
P Sadler (Bocking)
P Sadler (Sudbury)
P Sadler (Woolverstone Hall School)
P Sadler (Earls Colne)
P Sadler (Sussex Young Cricketers)
P Sadler (Banbury)
P Sadler (Knoll)
P Sadler (Bradfield)
P Sadler (Bradfield College)
PA Sadler (South Wilts)
PA Sadler (Owens College)
PD Sadler (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Sutton Coldfield)
PD Sadler (Shropshire)
R Sadler (Hungerford)
R Sadler (Tattenhall)
R Sadler (Nottingham High School)
R Sadler (Chippenham)
R Sadler (Chippenham)
R Sadler (Chippenham)
R Sadler (Westgate-on-Sea)
R Sadler (Mawnan Schoolboys)
S Sadler (Tattenhall)
S Sadler (Castle Bromwich)
S Sadler (Elford, Wilnecote)
S Sadler (Winchmore Hill)
S Sadler (Hungerford's Geordie XI)
SA Sadler (Durham School)
T Sadler (Old Edwardians)
T Sadler (Shillinglee)
T Sadler (Sheffield)
T Sadler (Darwen)
T Sadler (Crewe Alexandra)
T Sadler (Gloucestershire Over-60s, Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI, Gloucestershire Over-70s)
T Sadler (Torquay)
T Sadler (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
T Sadler (Eashing Park)
T Sadler (Eashing)
T Sadler (Sheffield and District)
T Sadler (Chiddingfold)
T Sadler (Huyton Recreation)
T Sadler (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
T Sadler (Nantwich)
T Sadler (Kidmore End)
T Sadler (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
T Sadler (Winnington Park)
T Sadler (umpire)
T Sadler (Chenies and Latimer)
T Sadler (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
T Sadler (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
TA Sadler (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
TA Sadler (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
TE Sadler (Universities Athletic Union)
TW Sadler (Wales)
V Sadler (Wells)
W Sadler (Leeds)
W Sadler (Shillinglee)
W Sadler (Peppard)
W Sadler (Haslingden)
WB Sadler (Haslingden, Ramsbottom)
WCH Sadler (Surrey)
WH Sadler (Eashing Park)
Sadlier (English Residents)
AG Sadlier (Cambridge University Crusaders)
AJL Sadlier (CH Schwind's XI, GO Brook's XI)
JC Sadlier (umpire)
P Sadlier (Westerham)
P Sadlier (Westerham Cricket Club President's XI)
Sadoaqat (scorer)
Z Sadozai (Ashley)
K Sadra (umpire)
S Sadra (Woodford Wells)
A Sadri (Old Ardinians)
E Saeby (scorer)
Z Saed (South East Sunday Cricket League)
Saed Abbas (Preston)
A Saede (Unsworth)
Saeed (Halesowen)
Saeed (Hurlingham Club)
Saeed (Rawtenstall Second XI)
Saeed (Bromyard)
Saeed (Aztecs)
Saeed (Martins)
Saeed (Lancashire Under-17s)
Saeed (Illston Abey)
Saeed (Nelson Third XI)
A Saeed (Essex Cricket Board)
A Saeed (Crompton)
A Saeed (British Airways)
A Saeed (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
A Saeed (Mobberley)
A Saeed (Windhill)
A Saeed (King Henry VIII School, Coventry, King Henry VIII School, Coventry Under-14s)
A Saeed (Dulwich)
A Saeed (Asian)
A Saeed (Ford Sports Club)
A Saeed (Unsworth)
A Saeed (Edmonton)
A Saeed (Southgate)
A Saeed (Kings Heath)
A Saeed (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
A Saeed (Coventry University)
A Saeed (Royton)
A Saeed (Crompton)
A Saeed (Norden)
A Saeed (Romsley and Hunnington)
A Saeed (Lancashire Over-50s)
A Saeed (Luton Storm)
A Saeed (Oldham)
A Saeed (Burnley Second XI)
A Saeed (Coombs Wood)
A Saeed (Aldershot)
A Saeed (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
A Saeed (Tennyson)
A Saeed (Norden Second XI, Norden Third XI)
A Saeed (Lancashire Over-50s)
B Saeed (Wootton Bassett)
F Saeed (Peppard Second XI)
F Saeed (Woodcote)
F Saeed (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
F Saeed (Asian)
F Saeed (May and Baker)
GM Saeed (Middlesex Second XI)
H Saeed (Middlesex Second XI)
H Saeed (Bolton)
I Saeed (Eversley)
I Saeed (South Woodford)
J Saeed (South Woodford)
K Saeed (Burnley)
K Saeed (Southgate)
K Saeed (University of Westminster)
K Saeed (TD Day's XI)
M Saeed (Monton and Weaste)
M Saeed (Beckenham)
M Saeed (Aztecs)
M Saeed (scorer)
M Saeed (Sheffield United)
M Saeed (Slough Second XI)
M Saeed (Great Horton)
M Saeed (Unsworth Third XI)
M Saeed (Derby Congregational)
M Saeed (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
M Saeed (Yeadon)
M Saeed (Harvel)
M Saeed (Bolsover Second XI)
M Saeed (Littleover Centurions)
M Saeed (Settle)
M Saeed (Pudsey Congs)
M Saeed (Old Emanuel)
M Saeed (Bow Green and Cosmopolitan Athletic)
M Saeed (Rotherham Town)
M Saeed (Bickley Park)
M Saeed (Fives and Heronians)
M Saeed (Norden)
M Saeed (Bromley Town Second XI)
MN Saeed (STM Cricket Club)
N Saeed (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
N Saeed (Purley)
N Saeed (Bournville)
N Saeed (Old Colfeians)
N Saeed (Incogniti)
N Saeed (Chaldon CMO)
N saeed (The Stage)
N Saeed (Wallington)
N Saeed (Merstham)
N Saeed (Walton-le-Dale)
N Saeed (Walton-le-Dale)
N Saeed (Stragglers of Asia)
N Saeed (Old Emanuel)
N Saeed (Derby Congregational Third XI)
N Saeed (Wilsons)
O Saeed (Woodford Green)
R Saeed (Sunderland University)
R Saeed (Massey Ferguson)
R Saeed (umpire)
R Saeed (Brondesbury Casuals)
R Saeed (Ford Sports Club)
R Saeed (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
R Saeed (Redbridge)
S Saeed (Hampton-in-Arden)
S Saeed (Gravesend RF)
S Saeed (Evesham)
S Saeed (Aston Manor)
S Saeed (Asian)
S Saeed (Barking)
S Saeed (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
S Saeed (Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
S Saeed (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
S Saeed (West Essex)
S Saeed (Barby Second XI)
S Saeed (Frenford)
S Saeed (Old Brentwoods)
S Saeed (Loughton)
S Saeed (Appleby Frodingham Second XI)
T Saeed (Catford and Cyphers)
T Saeed (University of Westminster)
T Saeed (Derby Congregational Third XI)
T Saeed (Ilford Catholics)
T Saeed (Marlow Park)
T Saeed (Ilford)
T Saeed (scorer)
T Saeed (South West Manchester)
T Saeed (scorer)
T Saeed (Ilford Second XI)
T Saeed (Frenford)
U Saeed (Bolton)
U Saeed (Deane and Derby)
U Saeed (Little Hulton)
U Saeed (Bolsover)
U Saeed (Oldham)
U Saeed (Crewe)
U Saeed (The Becket Roman Catholic School, Nottingham)
W Saeed (Old Sinjuns)
W Saeed (Martins)
Y Saeed (Romiley Women)
Z Saeed (Reading)
Z Saeed (Southampton Solent University)
Z Saeed (Ford Sports Club)
Z Saeed (Freiston Leake and Leverton)
Z Saeed (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
Z Saeed (Marlow Park)
Z Saeed (Twyford)
Z Saeed (Redbridge Parks)
Z Saeed (Redbridge)
Z Saeed (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
Saeed Ahmed (Harborne)
Saeed Ahmed (Deando Ruxley)
Saeed Ahmed (Crawley)
Saeed Ahmed (Great Horton)
Saeed Ahmed (Linden Park Second XI)
Saeed Ahmed (Royal Ascot)
Saeed Ahmed (Royal Ascot Second XI)
Saeed Ahmed (Staines and Laleham)
Saeed Ali (Roe Green)
Saeed Ali (scorer)
Saeed Hashmi (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Saeed Hussain (Willclare)
Saeed Rehman (Attock)
Saeed-Ur-Rahman (umpire)
Saeed-ur-Rehman (umpire)
Saeed Wasif (Cheetham Hill, Oldham, Thornham, Woodbank)
M Saeem (Nottingham Masters)
H Saegusa (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
M Saegusa (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Saenger (Bedford School)
CJ Saenger (Old Bedfordians)
A Saengher (Old Bedfordians)
N Saesaraz (Southampton Community)
O Saesse (Uppingham School)
S Safaei (Old Emanuel)
Saf Ahmed (Essex Development XI)
D Safai (Portchester Third XI)
Saf Ali (Premiere Sports)
A Safar (Coleshill)
Q Safar (Supreme Frames)
A Safdar (Church Second XI)
H Safdar (Shinfield)
H Safdar (Shinfield Second XI)
H Safdar (Badshot Lea)
H Safdar (Badshot Lea)
M Safdar (Plaxtol)
M Safdar (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
MN Safdar (Sutton Coldfield)
N Safdar (Massey Ferguson)
Q Safdar (Church Third XI)
S Safdar (South West Manchester Second XI)
U Safdar (Blackheath Fourth XI)
Safdar Ali (Solihull Municipal)
Safdar Ali (Sheldon Marlborough)
Safdar Hussain (Four Oaks Saints)
Safdar Khan (Old Edwardians)
Safdar Khan (Ilford Lions)
Safdar Khan (Southampton Community)
M Safdar-Wallace (Bude)
GD Safe (Eton College Second XI)
S Safeeq (Barking)
Safeer (Southampton Community)
M Safeer (Burton)
Safeer Ahmed (Wilsons)
Safeer Ahmed (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Third XI)
Safeer Ahmed (Nottingham Badshahs)
Safeer Ahmed (Pakistan)
H Safezada (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Saffaraz Ahmed (Great Horton Second XI)
O Saffel (League Cricket Conference)
C Saffell (Leicestershire Academy)
O Saffell (Derbyshire Premier League)
O Saffell (Sandiacre Town)
O Saffell (Castle Donington Town Second XI)
O Saffell (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
O Saffell (Castle Donington Town)
OHJ Saffell (Derbyshire)
R Saffell (Castle Donington Town)
W Saffell (Castle Donington Town Second XI)
Saffer Ahmed (Rolls Royce)
Saffery (Wellingborough School)
E Saffery (Great Marlow)
H Saffery (Bedford County School)
JE Saffery (Elstow School)
JE Saffery (Elstow School Under-14s)
P Saffery (Seaford College)
R Saffery (East Tytherley Second XI)
RW Saffery (Wellingborough School)
VR Saffery (St Edward's School, Oxford)
S Saffi (Barnoldswick)
S Saffiar (Colne Third XI)
M Saffii (Barnoldswick)
M Saffii (Barnoldswick Second XI)
B Saffill (Mullion)
WJ Saffney (Sutton Coldfield Command Depot)
A Safford (Kimbolton School)
F Safford (Bedfordshire, Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
P Safford (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
T Safford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Saffraz Hussain (Elworth)
G Saffrey (Amersham Second XI)
P Saffrey (Bedford County School)
P Saffrey (Seaford College)
R Saffrey (Amersham Second XI)
Safi (Duke of Richmond's XI)
Safi (Bishop Luffa School)
A Safi (Coleshill)
A Safi (Faversham)
E Safi (Chichester Priory Park)
H Safi (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
J Safi (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
M Safi (Upchurch Second XI)
RG Safi (Gotham Village Second XI)
S Safi (Caldecote)
S Safi (Elstead)
SI Safi (Scintilla)
U Safi (Ben Rhydding)
W Safi (Uxbridge Second XI)
W Safi (Oxford University Authentics)
W Safi (Brighton and Hove)
W Safi (Kibworth)
Y Safi (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Y Safi (Coleshill)
Z Safi (Bolton Indians)
Safi Ahmed (Chalfont St Peter)
Safi Ahmed (Sidley)
Safier (Southampton Community)
Safi Iqbal (Leyton County)
Safi Khan (Rochdale)
M Safiq (Northumberland Under-16s)
A Safir (Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
A Safir (Colne Second XI)
S Safir (Colne Second XI, Colne Third XI)
S Safir (Bacup)
S Safir (Rawtenstall)
Safir Ahmed (Osterley)
J Safiullah (Southbank)
Safkin (Royal Air Force)
Safran Ahmed (Ward End Unity)
Safran Khan (Yarm Second XI)
Safras Ahmed (Harlow)
Safras Khan (Zorba Kebab House)
Safraz (RMCC)
M Safraz (Henley)
P Safraz (Illston Abey)
S Safraz (Whalley Range)
S Safraz (Stretford Second XI)
Safraz Ahmed (Great Horton Second XI)
Safraz Ahmed (Woodlands)
Safraz Ali (Attock)
A Saftar (Nomads)
B Safwan (Marlow Park)
Safwan Ahmed (Old Tiffinians)
M Safyan (Burton)
M Safyan (Paddock)
M Safyan (Astwood Bank)
M Safyan (Studley)
Safyan Ahmed (Hollinwood)
M Sagabashi (Berkswell)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive