CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Prichard (Leeds)
Prichard (Grove Park School)
A Prichard (scorer)
A Prichard (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
AD Prichard (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
C Prichard (Suffolk)
C Prichard (umpire)
D Prichard (South Wales Hunts)
D Prichard (Frinton-on-Sea Second XI)
DLG Prichard (The Forty Club)
DMC Prichard (Wellington College)
E Prichard (All Muggleton)
E Prichard (Harrow Town)
E Prichard (Western)
EC Prichard (Harrow School)
FH Prichard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GH Prichard (Cheshire)
HA Prichard (Clifton College)
HC Prichard (Gloucestershire)
I Prichard (Aston Manor)
I Prichard (Aston Manor Third XI)
J Prichard (Birmingham Press)
J Prichard (umpire)
J Prichard (South Wales Hunts)
J Prichard (Hutton)
JC Prichard (Eton College)
JH Prichard (Sherborne School)
JJA Prichard (Newport)
K Prichard (Newbury)
L Prichard (Felsted School)
LAT Prichard (Sutton Coldfield)
M Prichard (Norden)
M Prichard (Surrey Under-13s Women)
MCT Prichard (Eton College)
MI Prichard (Felsted School)
N Prichard (Aston Manor)
PJ Prichard (Berkshire, Essex)
R Prichard (Milton Abbey School)
R Prichard (HC Maul's XI)
R Prichard (Seaton)
R Prichard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Prichard (Kington Grammar School)
RB Prichard (Upton House)
RBA Prichard (Warwickshire)
RJ Prichard (Harrow School)
S Prichard (Mobberley)
S Prichard (Chorleywood)
T Prichard (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-13s)
T Prichard (Leighton Park School)
TE Prichard (Southwark Clergy)
V Prichard (umpire)
W Prichard (Colchester and East Essex)
WC Prichard (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
H Prichard-Gordon (Eton Ramblers)
Prichett (Hanwell Second XI)
K Prichett (HJ Enthoven's XI)
K Prichett (LG Crawley's XI)
K Prichett (Etceteras)
M Prichett (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
N Prick (East Leake Second XI)
TC Prickard (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Radnorshire)
Pricket (Worcester Nomads)
Pricket (South Wales Hunts)
J Pricket (umpire)
M Pricket (St Bartholomew's School, Newbury)
Prickett (Worcester Nomads)
Prickett (T Savage's XI)
Prickett (Worcester Nomads)
A Prickett (Limpsfield Chart)
A Prickett (St Bartholomew's School, Newbury)
AJC Prickett (Worcester Nomads)
ASJ Prickett (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Prickett (Kent)
G Prickett (Ramsdell Second XI)
J Prickett (umpire)
J Prickett (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JF Prickett (Repton Pilgrims)
JMC Prickett (The Forty Club)
K Prickett (Bidford-on-Avon)
M Prickett (Scarborough)
M Prickett (Bass (Alton))
M Prickett (Burlington and District)
M Prickett (St Bartholomew's School, Newbury)
P Prickett (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Second XI)
P Prickett (Timperley)
P Prickett (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
PJ Prickett (The Forty Club)
T Prickett (Burlington and District)
M Prictoe (AWRE Tadley)
M Prictoe (AWRE)
M Prictoe (AWE Tadley)
L Pridaux (Chenies and Latimer)
A Priday (The Forty Club)
AJ Priday (Cardiff, Glamorgan Second XI)
G Priday (Kington)
HEL Priday (D House, Warwick School)
LM Priday (Royal Indian Engineering College)
N Priday (Hereford Cathedral School)
NH Priday (B House, Warwick School)
PAB Priday (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Priday (London University)
W Priday (Herefordshire Under-14s)
WDJ Priday (Royal Engineers)
M Pridday (Middleton Stoney)
OC Priddell (Somerset Stragglers)
FCO Pridden (Merchant Taylors' School)
N Pridden (The Forty Club)
RWT Pridden (Merchant Taylors' School)
Priddey (Bromsgrove)
Priddey (Old Elizabethans)
N Priddey (Bromsgrove)
N Priddey (Bromsgrove)
N Priddey (The King's School, Worcester)
NC Priddey (The Forty Club)
S Priddey (Bromsgrove)
S Priddey (Bromsgrove Second XI)
A Priddie (Birmingham)
Pridding (Ashby Hastings)
M Pridding (Lullington Park)
M Pridding (Spinneybrook)
AM Priddis (Oxford Clergy)
Priddle (Hampshire Under-16s)
A Priddle (Royal Navy Women)
D Priddle (Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
N Priddle (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
N Priddle (Hursley Park)
T Priddle (Wandgas)
Priddy (Weston-super-Mare)
Priddy (Bromsgrove)
Priddy (Bromsgrove)
B Priddy (Gloucestershire Second XI)
G Priddy (Friends Hall Second XI)
J Priddy (Somerset)
J Priddy (Bromsgrove)
M Priddy (Parkinson Stove)
N Priddy (Sidley)
N Priddy (Glynde and Beddingham)
N Priddy (Bromsgrove)
N Priddy (The Forty Club)
N Priddy (The Forty Club)
RG Priddy (Bidford-on-Avon)
Pride (Silcoates School)
Pride (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Pride (Upton)
A Pride (Wales Under-13s Women)
B Pride (Bryanston Butterflies)
D Pride (Wembley)
G Pride (Charterhouse School)
J Pride (Hardye's School)
L Pride (Cambridge St Giles)
L Pride (Culford School)
M Pride (Langley Mill United Second XI)
R Pride (Barton-under-Needwood)
T Pride (Yorkshire)
T Pride (Ebor Rovers)
T Pride (Clifton)
T Pride (York)
T Pride (Carlisle)
L Prideau (Northchurch)
Prideaux (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Prideaux (Oundle Rovers)
B Prideaux (Hutton)
FM Prideaux (College House Side, Eton Ramblers)
HS Prideaux (Cornwall)
I Prideaux (Kimbolton School)
I Prideaux (West Farleigh)
J Prideaux (Wadhams)
J Prideaux (Tonbridge School, West Farleigh)
L Prideaux (Chenies and Latimer)
L Prideaux (Radlett)
L Prideaux (Aldenham School)
M Prideaux (Sandford)
M Prideaux (Filleigh)
M Prideaux (Filleigh)
N Prideaux (Streetly Second XI)
R Prideaux (umpire)
RE Prideaux (England Women)
RM Prideaux (Cambridge University, England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Orange Free State, Sussex)
Simon Prideaux (Filleigh)
Steven Prideaux (Filleigh)
T Prideaux (Dover College)
WS Prideaux (Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DEC Prideaux-Brune (Harrow School)
GE Prideaux-Brune (Wellington College)
PEE Prideaux-Brune (Harrow School)
RJF Prideaux-Brune (Harrow School)
GE Prideaux-Brunes (Wellington College Second XI)
T Prideaux de Lacy (Brighton College, Old Brightonians)
S Prideman (Westcliff-on-Sea)
S Pridey (Bromsgrove Second XI)
M Pridge (West Women)
T Pridgen (Finchampstead Fourth XI)
AP Pridgeon (Shropshire, Worcestershire)
B Pridgeon (Wroxeter and Uppington)
P Pridgeon (Shropshire Cricket League)
W Pridgeon (Louth)
Pridham (Hampton Wick Royal)
AW Pridham (Aldenham School)
CE Pridham (Northumberland Club and Ground)
CHB Pridham (Devon Dumplings)
HA Pridham (Malvern College)
J Pridham (Weymouth College)
JE Pridham (United Services)
JE Pridham (United Services Portsmouth)
JW Pridham (Aldenham School)
P Pridham (South Petherwin)
RC Pridham (Moneyfields)
Pridmore (Coleshill)
Pridmore (City of London School)
Pridmore (Warwickshire Colts)
A Pridmore (The Forty Club East Midlands)
A Pridmore (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
AG Pridmore (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
C Pridmore (Rugby)
C Pridmore (Rugby)
CA Pridmore (Oxford University Authentics, Rugby School)
CA Pridmore (A Melville's XI)
D Pridmore (scorer)
D Pridmore (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
G Pridmore (Oakham)
I Pridmore (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
I Pridmore (Hayfield Women)
J Pridmore (Rugby)
J Pridmore (Hymers College, Hull)
J Pridmore (Normanby Park Works Under-17s)
K Pridmore (Northamptonshire Second XI)
K Pridmore (Middleton)
P Pridmore (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
P Pridmore (Leicester Globetrotters)
R Pridmore (Luton Modern School)
RD Pridmore (scorer)
RG Pridmore (Warwickshire)
T Pridmore (Langtons, Leicester Ivanhoe)
T Pridmore (The Forty Club, The Forty Club East Midlands)
T Pridmore (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
T Pridmore (Electricity Sports)
T Pridmore (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
W Pridmore (Coventry)
WH Pridmore (Rugby)
Priest (Brighton)
Priest (Godalming)
Priest (Blackheath)
Priest (Oxton)
Priest (Bournville Second XI)
Priest (Harborne Somerville)
Priest (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
Priest (Wolverhampton Technical College)
Priest (Harborne Knots)
Priest (Bootham School Second XI)
Priest (Stonyhurst College)
Priest (Harborne)
A Priest (Old Hill Second XI)
A Priest (Old Whitgiftians)
A Priest (umpire)
A Priest (West Wittering)
A Priest (Westleigh)
A Priest (Berkshire Women)
A Priest (North Warwickshire Second XI)
B Priest (umpire)
C Priest (Worcester City)
C Priest (umpire)
C Priest (Shifnal, Wombourne)
CJ Priest (Harborne)
D Priest (Netherton)
D Priest (Amblecote and Wollaston)
DG Priest (Bromsgrove School)
G Priest (Amersham)
G Priest (Stainsby)
G Priest (Netherton)
H Priest (East Anglia Women)
H Priest (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Third XI)
HGC Priest (St Bees School)
HR Priest (Nottinghamshire Women)
J Priest (NJ Whitehead's XI)
J Priest (Dulwich College)
J Priest (Pylewell Park)
J Priest (Stainsby)
J Priest (I Zingari)
J Priest (Lloyds Bank)
J Priest (Wye Rustics)
J Priest (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
J Priest (Rowley Regis)
J Priest (Harborne)
JA Priest (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JC Priest (umpire)
JFM Priest (Eton College)
JFM Priest (Eton Ramblers)
JT Priest (Rowley Regis Second XI)
K Priest (Somerset Second XI)
K Priest (Eastbourne)
L Priest (scorer)
L Priest (umpire)
L Priest (Buccaneers)
M Priest (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Third XI)
M Priest (Studley)
M Priest (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Priest (Mansfield and Pleasley)
M Priest (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI)
M Priest (Heworth Under-16s)
M Priest (Clumber Park Third XI)
N Priest (Old Stacians Second XI)
N Priest (Bewdley Second XI)
N Priest (John Robinson's XI)
R Priest (Somerset Stragglers)
R Priest (scorer)
S Priest (umpire)
S Priest (Wombourne Second XI)
S Priest (scorer)
S Priest (Shifnal Second XI)
S Priest (Denplan Mansbridge)
S Priest (Netherton)
S Priest (Civil Service Women)
S Priest (Mansbridge)
SW Priest (Oxford University Authentics)
SW Priest (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
T Priest (Cleveland)
W Priest (Horncastle)
W Priest (Metropolitan Police)
W Priest (Houses of Parliament Staff)
W Priest (A Division Houses of Parliament Police)
Priestey (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Priestey (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
N Priesthall (Cryptics)
E Priestland (Spondon House School)
K Priestland (Little Clacton)
Priestley (Nottingham University)
Priestley (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Priestley (Beverley)
Priestley (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Priestley (Overseal)
Priestley (Scunthorpe Town Under-18s)
A Priestley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Priestley (Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Priestley (Alfreton)
A Priestley (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
A Priestley (AC MacLaren's XI)
A Priestley (Leighton Buzzard Town)
A Priestley (Cumnor)
A Priestley (Chiswick Park)
A Priestley (Buckhurst)
A Priestley (Brightling Park, J Nicoll's XI)
A Priestley (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Priestley (Tam O'Shanter)
AG Priestley (Handsworth Wood)
AG Priestley (Bromsgrove School)
AV Priestley (Repton School)
AV Priestley (Household Brigade)
B Priestley (Gloucestershire Second XI)
B Priestley (Clay Cross Works)
B Priestley (Ashton-under-Lyne)
B Priestley (Linton Village)
B Priestley (Central Lancashire League)
B Priestley (South Wilts)
C Priestley (umpire)
C Priestley (Loughborough University Third XI)
C Priestley (Purley-on-Thames)
C Priestley (Sonning Second XI)
C Priestley (Adwalton)
C Priestley (Abbots Bromley Under-15s)
CHB Priestley (Mill Hill School)
CT Priestley (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
CT Priestley (Free Foresters)
D Priestley (Northamptonshire Second XI)
D Priestley (Maghull)
D Priestley (Bradford Grammar School)
D Priestley (Saracens All Stars)
D Priestley (West London Deaf Club)
D Priestley (Golcar)
D Priestley (Sheffield Collegiate)
D Priestley (scorer)
D Priestley (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
D Priestley (Scunthorpe Town Under-18s)
DG Priestley (Mill Hill School)
DL Priestley (Gloucestershire)
DR Priestley (Durham School)
E Priestley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
E Priestley (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Lancashire Women Second XI, Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
F Priestley (Halifax, Todmorden)
F Priestley (Todmorden)
F Priestley (Bradford)
F Priestley (Halifax and District)
F Priestley (Todmorden Third XI)
F Priestley (Hoover)
F Priestley (Lullington Park Women)
G Priestley (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
G Priestley (Bracebridge Heath)
G Priestley (Cherry Willingham)
G Priestley (Clayton Sports Association Second XI)
GC Priestley (Leeds Grammar School)
H Priestley (City of Leeds Women)
H Priestley (Thrumpton)
H Priestley (scorer)
H Priestley (Northaw Place)
HJ Priestley (Mill Hill School)
HW Priestley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HW Priestley (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
HW Priestley (Northaw)
HW Priestley (Cambridge University Crusaders)
IM Priestley (Yorkshire)
J Priestley (Birkenshaw)
J Priestley (Netherseal)
J Priestley (Hartshead Moor)
J Priestley (Cleckheaton Second XI)
J Priestley (Eton Ramblers)
J Priestley (Ellingham)
J Priestley (Gomersal Second XI)
J Priestley (scorer)
J Priestley (Bath University)
J Priestley (Canford Cygnets, Canford School)
J Priestley (Canford Cygnets)
J Priestley (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
J Priestley (Draycott and Hanbury)
J Priestley (Lullington Park, Rolleston, Swarkestone)
J Priestley (Lucas)
J Priestley (Dunstall Second XI, Dunstall Under-15s)
J Priestley (Pudsey St Lawrence)
JE Priestley (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
JE Priestley (Tewkesbury)
JF Priestley (Sussex Second XI)
JH Priestley (Tewkesbury)
KG Priestley (Handsworth Wood)
L Priestley (Lutterworth Women)
L Priestley (scorer)
LS Priestley (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
M Priestley (Darlington Railway Athletic)
M Priestley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
M Priestley (Thrumpton)
M Priestley (Lincolnshire)
M Priestley (umpire)
M Priestley (Scunthorpe Town Third XI, Scunthorpe Town Under-18s)
M Priestley (Epworth)
MO Priestley (Boston)
N Priestley (Lincolnshire, Northamptonshire)
N Priestley (scorer)
N Priestley (Lincolnshire)
N Priestley (Yorkshire Under-18s Women)
N Priestley (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
N Priestley (Sheffield Women)
N Priestley (Lullington Park Under-19s)
N Priestley (Scunthorpe Town Under-18s)
NJ Priestley (Todmorden)
NO Priestley (Derbyshire Second XI, Lullington Park, Rolleston, Swarkestone, Wall)
NO Priestley (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
OG Priestley (Bromsgrove School)
P Priestley (Clay Cross Works)
P Priestley (Tutbury)
PS Priestley (King's College, Taunton)
R Priestley (Lowerhouse)
R Priestley (Todmorden)
R Priestley (Eton Ramblers)
R Priestley (Woodmancote)
R Priestley (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
R Priestley (Burnley)
R Priestley (Nettleham Second XI)
RH Priestley (Free Foresters)
RH Priestley (Etceteras)
RH Priestley (T Gilbert Scott's XI)
RH Priestley (Bury and West Suffolk)
RH Priestley (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
RH Priestley (TH Rowney's XI)
RH Priestley (AG Hazlerigg's XI)
RJ Priestley (Royal Air Force)
RJ Priestley (I Zingari)
RJ Priestley (Old Wykehamists, Winchester College)
RL Priestley (Bracebridge Heath)
RS Priestley (Bradford Grammar School)
S Priestley (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North West)
S Priestley (Walsden)
S Priestley (Bedfordshire Colts)
S Priestley (Lancashire Over-50s)
S Priestley (Civil Service)
S Priestley (Martin)
S Priestley (Kersal)
S Priestley (Darley Abbey)
SA Priestley (Todmorden)
SN Priestley (Tewkesbury)
T Priestley (Sandiacre Town)
T Priestley (Mansfield Nomads)
TC Priestley (umpire)
W Priestley (Lowerhouse)
W Priestley (Netherseal)
W Priestley (Burnley)
WS Priestley (Merton College, Oxford)
Priestly (Eton Ramblers)
Priestly (I Zingari)
A Priestly (Beswick Co-op)
A Priestly (Brightling Park)
A Priestly (Tam O'Shanter)
C Priestly (RACS Second XI)
CH Priestly (Beverley)
D Priestly (Ormskirk Grammar School)
JR Priestly (Formby)
S Priestly (The Forty Club North West)
S Priestly (Todmorden Second XI)
Priestman (Women's Cricket Association)
Priestman (Mansfield Grammar School)
B Priestman (Barnt Green)
B Priestman (Bootham School)
CA Priestman (Bootham School)
CA Priestman (Bootham School)
E Priestman (Hull, Keighley, Yorkshire)
E Priestman (Emanuel School)
EY Priestman (Bootham School Second XI)
F Priestman (Bootham School)
FJ Priestman (Ampleforth College)
G Priestman (Burscough)
GE Priestman (Manningham)
HB Priestman (Bradford, Ilkley, Keighley)
HJ Priestman (Ampleforth College)
HJT Priestman (Free Foresters)
JB Priestman (Bradford Town)
JHM Priestman (Free Foresters)
JHT Priestman (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment, Catterick Garrison, Dover Garrison)
MB Priestman (Penrith)
O Priestman (Old Eastbournians, Tunbridge Wells)
O Priestman (Kent Cricket League)
O Priestman (Bluemantles)
O Priestman (Eastbourne College)
O Priestman (Ampleforth College Second XI)
Priestnal
Priestnall (St Andrew's Mutual)
N Priestnall (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
N Priestnall (Flixton)
NJ Priestnall (Cryptics)
NJ Priestnall (Cambridge University Crusaders)
RH Priestnall (Burton Grammar School)
RH Priestnall (Chelmsford Clergy)
T Priestnall (Cryptics)
W Priestnall (Lancashire Second XI)
J Priestner (Brooksbottom Women, Trafford Metrovics Women)
ML Priestner (Brooksbottom Women, Trafford Metrovics Women, Warrington Women)
A Priestonal (The Millers)
N Priestwall (Cryptics)
T Prifi (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
T Prifiti (Bromley Second XI)
A Prifti (Eltham College)
T Prifti (Old Elthamians Granby)
T Prifti (Eltham College)
T Prifti (Bromley Second XI)
Prig (Royal Air Force Signals)
N Prigent (Wiltshire)
M Prigg (Plumtree)
M Prigg (Chris Gayle Academy)
N Priggen (Chiddingfold)
Prigmore (Bedford Modern School)
J Prikett (The Forty Club)
J Prikward (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
S Pril (umpire)
Prill (Daily Mail Rotary)
R Prill (Roe Green)
R Prill (Bolton School)
Prils (umpire)
AF Primavesi (Ampleforth College Second XI)
Prime (Ashfield)
Prime (Sutton Coldfield)
A Prime (Blythe)
A Prime (Buckinghamshire Women)
A Prime (Leeds and Broomfield)
C Prime (Hem Heath Second XI)
D Prime (Tutbury Under-15s)
E Prime (Mitcham)
FH Prime (Dover College)
G Prime (Staffordshire Under-15s)
G Prime (Hem Heath)
G Prime (Blythe)
J Prime (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
J Prime (Middlewich)
J Prime (Wormelow)
M Prime (Leeds and Broomfield Second XI)
M Prime (Leeds and Broomfield Second XI)
M Prime (Leeds and Broomfield)
Marcus Prime (Leeds and Broomfield)
Martin Prime (Leeds and Broomfield)
N Prime (Leeds and Broomfield)
P Prime (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Prime (Herefordshire Over-50s)
R Prime (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
R Prime (Eton College)
R Prime (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
R Prime (Burley)
R Prime (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
R Prime (Kirk Langley)
RDS Prime (Colfe's School)
S Prime (Buckhurst Hill)
TEH Prime (Cumberland)
G Primer (Sutton Valence School)
D Primett (Stanton St John Willows)
G Primett (East Dean and Friston)
FA Primeval (Moseley)
ED Primher (Tichborne Park)
D Primm (Odney)
DC Primm (scorer)
Primmer (Wednesbury)
C Primmer (Chichester Priory Park)
C Primmer (Pagham)
E Primmer (Tichborne Park)
F Primmer (Tichborne Park)
G Primmer (Tichborne Park)
L Primmer (scorer)
P Primmer (Tichborne Park)
P Primmer (Leeds University)
P Primmer (Holybourne)
PO Primmer (Derbyshire Juniors)
R Primmer (Tichborne Park)
S Primmer (Tichborne Park Second XI)
S Primmer (Tichborne Park)
V Primmer (Tichborne Park Third XI)
J Primmett (Ripley)
AR Primrose (Middlesex, Oxford University)
AW Primrose (Western Wanderers)
D Primrose (Solihull)
EN Primrose (Langton's XI)
L Primrose (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
T Primrose (Dorset Under-15s Women)
A Primus (Royal Armoured Corps)
Princap (Dover)
Prince (Evesham)
Prince (Langley)
Prince (umpire)
Prince (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Prince (J Hammond's XI)
Prince (High Easter)
Prince (Ordnance Survey)
Prince (Crosswells Langley)
Prince (Leeds)
Prince (Hall Green)
Prince (Castle Hill)
Prince (Wellington)
Prince (OSO)
Prince (Poole Grammar School)
Prince (Shropshire Under-19s)
Prince (Civil Service Women)
Prince (Seahorses)
Prince (Wheathampstead)
Prince (Billericay)
Prince (Birmingham Municipal)
Prince (Streatham Hill College)
Prince (North Warwickshire)
Prince (Rugeley Grammar School)
Prince (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Prince (Sutton on the Hill)
A Prince (Worcestershire)
A Prince (Langley Green)
A Prince (Wimborne)
A Prince (Langley)
A Prince (Wimborne Sunday XI)
A Prince (Seaton)
A Prince (Dudley and District)
A Prince (Market Harborough)
A Prince (Westbury and District)
A Prince (Territorial Army)
A Prince (Smethwick)
A Prince (Western)
A Prince (Stand)
A Prince (Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI)
AE Prince (The Forty Club)
AE Prince (Leigh Grammar School Old Boys)
AEJ Prince (E Christian's XI, Lancing College)
B Prince (Woodbank Second XI)
C Prince (Cheshire A)
C Prince (Cheadle)
C Prince (League Cricket Conference)
C Prince (umpire)
CA Prince (Buckinghamshire)
CG Prince (Bootle, Fleetwood Hesketh, Southport and Birkdale, Southport Trinity, Wallasey)
CH Prince (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
CH Prince (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
D Prince (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
D Prince (Thatcham Town)
D Prince (Thatcham Town Second XI)
D Prince (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
D Prince (Birmingham City Police)
D Prince (Handsworth)
D Prince (Tamworth Herald)
D Prince (Walmley)
DE Prince (Cryptics)
E Prince (Cranleigh School)
E Prince (Haslemere)
E Prince (Liverpool Second XI)
EB Prince (Magdalen College, Oxford)
EG Prince (Repton School)
F Prince (Langley Manor Under-15s)
FA Prince (Lancing College)
FA Prince (Devon Colts)
FI Prince (Fylde)
G Prince (umpire)
G Prince (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
G Prince (Kent Nomads Women, Orpington Nomads Women)
G Prince (Deanery)
G Prince (Jockeys)
G Prince (Belper Pottery)
G Prince (Sherwood Colliery)
G Prince (Cuckney Fourth XI)
G Prince (Liphook and Ripsley)
G Prince (Lowdham Second XI)
G Prince (Caythorpe Fourth XI)
GJ Prince (scorer)
GJ Prince (Rugby School)
H Prince (Loughborough Town)
H Prince (Wimborne)
H Prince (Wimborne Sunday XI)
H Prince (Loughborough)
H Prince (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
H Prince (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
H Prince (Wimborne and Colehill)
HH Prince (Green Jackets)
HP Prince (Nottingham High School Second XI)
J Prince (Long Whatton Second XI)
J Prince (East Lancashire)
J Prince (Gravesend, Lordswood, Rainham)
J Prince (Shifnal)
J Prince (Bacup)
J Prince (Nantwich)
J Prince (Kent Under-17s)
J Prince (Newport)
J Prince (Cheadle)
J Prince (scorer)
J Prince (Yeadon)
J Prince (Old Wykehamists)
J Prince (Prees)
J Prince (Madeley)
J Prince (Colwall)
J Prince (Civil Service)
J Prince (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
J Prince (Shifnal Second XI)
J Prince (Banbury Second XI)
J Prince (J and G Meakin)
J Prince (Gravesend Second XI)
JD Prince (umpire)
JH Prince (Exeter Home Team)
JL Prince (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
JP Prince (umpire)
JP Prince (umpire)
K Prince (Old Wellingburians)
K Prince (Kangaroos)
K Prince (scorer)
K Prince (Sawbridgeworth)
K Prince (Marylebone Cricket Club)
KR Prince (Derbyshire Juniors)
L Prince (Nantwich)
L Prince (Birmingham City Police)
L Prince (umpire)
L Prince (The Forty Club)
L Prince (Cheshire Over-50s)
L Prince (Calmore Wanderers)
L Prince (Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Third XI)
L Prince (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
L Prince (Wedgwood)
L Prince (Kidsgrove)
L Prince (scorer)
LE Prince (Suffolk Club and Ground)
LNW Prince (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
LWN Prince (BO Hands' XI)
M Prince (Aston Manor)
M Prince (Frome)
M Prince (Bromley Town Second XI)
M Prince (Cheshire Women, Shropshire Women)
M Prince (Warminster)
M Prince (scorer)
M Prince (Trowbridge)
M Prince (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
M Prince (scorer)
M Prince (Hopwas)
M Prince (Wellington)
M Prince (Dunstall)
M Prince (Bishop's Stortford Women)
M Prince (Huntingdonshire Women)
MJ Prince (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
MK Prince (Bootle, Fleetwood Hesketh, Southport Trinity)
MK Prince (Southport and Birkdale)
MR Prince (Wrekin College)
MW Prince (King's School, Bruton)
N Prince (Shropshire Under-15s)
N Prince (Bashley (Rydal))
N Prince (Sway)
N Prince (Stowe School)
N Prince (Holmewood)
n Prince (Sway)
N Prince (Lenton and Willoughby)
N Prince (Sway)
O Prince (Rainham Second XI)
O Prince (umpire)
P Prince (The Forty Club)
P Prince (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
P Prince (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
P Prince (scorer)
P Prince (Royal Corps of Signals)
P Prince (Shrewsbury School)
PC Prince (Guy's Hospital)
R Prince (Dorset Under-17s)
R Prince (Checkley)
R Prince (Abingdon School)
R Prince (Oxford College Servants)
R Prince (Christ Church, Yardley Wood)
R Prince (Repton School)
R Prince (Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
R Prince (Shrewsbury School)
R Prince (Sutton on the Hill)
RG Prince (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RH Prince (umpire)
S Prince (Leyland, Leyland Motors)
S Prince (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
S Prince (Wimborne)
S Prince (Wimborne Sunday XI)
S Prince (Twyford)
S Prince (Scintilla)
S Prince (Leyland Third XI)
SP Prince (Pickwick)
T Prince (Durham)
T Prince (Berkshire Bantams)
T Prince (Gravesend)
T Prince (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
T Prince (Shifnal)
T Prince (Brentwood Second XI)
T Prince (Denby)
V Prince (umpire)
W Prince (Derbyshire)
W Prince (North Durham League)
W Prince (Bacup)
W Prince (Denby)
W Prince (Old Reptonians)
WA Prince (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, King's and Pembroke Colleges, Cambridge)
E Prince-Navaratina (Inspirational Women's XI)
R Prince Navaratnam (Inspirational Women's XI)
R Prince-Navaratnam (Cheshire Women)
Princep (Aldershot Division)
CJ Princep (Folkestone)
F Princep (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GFM Princep (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JFM Princep (Charterhouse School, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Prindiville (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
T Prine (scorer)
Pring (Sheffield)
Pring (Plymouth)
Pring (umpire)
Pring (Plymouth)
A Pring (Minehead Women)
A Pring (Topsham St James)
B Pring (umpire)
C Pring (Sussex Martlets)
D Pring (Civil Service)
D Pring (Lords and Commons)
DAM Pring (Cambridge University Crusaders)
DF Pring (Devon)
DMA Pring (King's School, Rochester)
EE Pring (Old Hurst Johnians)
G Pring (Metropolitan Police)
G Pring (Slough)
IR Pring (Pilgrims)
J Pring (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
J Pring (Lords and Commons)
M Pring (Southgate)
M Pring (North Wheatley with Leverton)
M Pring (Alphington)
M Pring (North Wheatley with Leverton)
T Pring (Bristol Grammar School)
W Pring (Alphington)
WE Pring (Deanery)
E Pringall (Northern)
Pringle (Evesham)
Pringle (Rutland)
Pringle (W Davidson's XI)
Pringle (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Pringle (Oakham)
Pringle (Trent College)
Pringle (Ashley)
Pringle (Harrowgate College Second XI)
Pringle (Northumberland Fusiliers)
Pringle (Forest School)
Pringle (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
Pringle (Gresham's School)
Pringle (Harrow School)
Pringle (Harrow School)
A Pringle (Repton School)
A Pringle (Woodhouses Second XI)
A Pringle (Portsmouth Football Club)
A Pringle (Hartlepool Second XI)
AD Pringle (Castle Park Past and Present)
B Pringle (ARP)
B Pringle (Bradfield)
B Pringle (scorer)
B Pringle (Whitburn Second XI, Whitburn Third XI)
C Pringle (Tillingham)
C Pringle (Silksworth)
C Pringle (Durham Under-15s)
D Pringle (Alnwick)
D Pringle (Brandon Women)
D Pringle (Warkworth and District)
D Pringle (Langley Park Second XI)
D Pringle (Normanby Park)
DFM Pringle (Berkhamsted School)
DR Pringle (Cambridge University, England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Pringle (Norfolk Women)
G Pringle (Old Edwardians)
GM Pringle (Durham Academy)
GS Pringle (Wellington College Masters)
H Pringle (Twyford and Ruscombe)
H Pringle (Twyford and Ruscombe)
I Pringle (Northern)
IG Pringle (Oakham)
IM Pringle (Felsted School)
J Pringle (York)
J Pringle (scorer)
J Pringle (Cheadle)
J Pringle (Sandyford)
J Pringle (Warkworth)
J Pringle (umpire)
J Pringle (Hope Hawks Women)
J Pringle (Freebooters)
J Pringle (Barton Seagrave)
J Pringle (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
J Pringle (scorer)
J Pringle (Southwell, Southwell Second XI)
J Pringle (Langley Park Second XI)
JA Pringle (Clare College, Cambridge)
JM Pringle (Bedford Grammar School)
K Pringle (Birkenhead St Mary's)
KE Pringle (Dulwich College)
L Pringle (scorer)
LJC Pringle (Northumberland, Tynedale)
LR Pringle (Durham Women)
M Pringle (Harrow School)
M Pringle (Taunton St Andrews)
M Pringle (scorer)
N Pringle (The Forty Club)
N Pringle (Taunton School)
NJ Pringle (Somerset)
PK Pringle (Cumberland Juniors)
R Pringle (Leicestershire Second XI)
R Pringle (Gloucestershire Colts)
R Pringle (Hampstead)
R Pringle (scorer)
R Pringle (umpire)
RA Pringle (Dukinfield)
RD Pringle (Durham)
RS Pringle (Winchester College)
S Pringle (Durham Women)
S Pringle (Trent Polytechnic)
S Pringle (East Bridgford)
S Pringle (Calverton, Calverton Second XI)
T Pringle (York)
T Pringle (Cleckheaton)
T Pringle (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
T Pringle (scorer)
T Pringle (scorer)
TRP Pringle (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities)
W Pringle (Warkworth)
W Pringle (The Forty Club)
W Pringle (Milton Third XI)
WA Pringle (Frogs)
WG Pringle (Surrey Second XI)
WG Pringle (South London)
WG Pringle (Frogs)
RJ Pringle-Brown (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Prinn (Stock)
A Prinn (Mortimer West End Second XI)
S Prinn (Buccaneers)
A Prinn-Mackenzie (Leeds and Broomfield)
A Prinold (Stafford)
AH Prins (umpire)
Prinsep (The Indian Club)
CS Prinsep (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
EC Prinsep (South Hants Club)
EC Prinsep (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JFM Prinsep (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JM Prinsep (Free Foresters)
HS Prinseps (North Oxford)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive