CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Paget (Staffordshire)
Paget (Retford)
Paget (Middlesex Schools)
Paget (AW McDougall's Team)
Paget (Prince's Club and Ground)
Paget (Old Wykehamists)
Paget (I Zingari)
Paget (Gentlemen of West Sussex)
Paget (Denne Park)
Paget (Farnham)
Paget (Wrotham Napps)
Paget (Wiltshire Queries)
Paget (North Warwickshire)
Paget (Repton Pilgrims)
A Paget (Sidmouth)
A Paget (Walton-on-Trent)
A Paget (Middleton Towers)
A Paget (I Zingari)
A Paget (Harland and Wolff)
A Paget (Milford Hall)
A Paget (Sidbury)
AE Paget (Aldershot Command)
Lord AF Paget (Burton-on-Trent, I Zingari, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Paget (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
B Paget (Aston Unity Second XI)
B Paget (Bishop Vesey's Grammar School)
BCS Paget (Burton-on-Trent, I Zingari, Walsall)
C Paget (Harrow School)
C Paget (Combined Universities)
C Paget (Teddington)
C Paget (ECB Under-19s)
C Paget (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
C Paget (Walton-on-Trent)
C Paget (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
CD Paget (Derbyshire, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
CE Paget (Huntingdonshire)
CG Paget (Croydon)
CJA Paget (Band of Brothers, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Mote, Tonbridge School)
CJA Paget (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CJA Paget (Free Foresters)
CJH Paget (CF Tufnell's XI, Cheltenham College, JR Thompson's XI, Lord's Schools, United Hospitals)
F Paget (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
F Paget (Midland Counties Diamonds)
F Paget (The Leys School Second XI)
FH Paget (Burton-on-Trent, Free Foresters, Lansdown, Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Loughborough)
FH Paget (Soar Valley)
FW Paget (Richmond)
G Paget (Upminster)
G Paget (Royal Horse Guards)
G Paget (Bewdley Second XI)
G Paget (Professional Jockeys)
GE Paget (Royal Navy)
GH Paget (Kenilworth)
GL Paget (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GL Paget (W Wright's Nottinghamshire XI)
GL Paget (Green Jackets)
H Paget (Household Brigade)
H Paget (Alton Towers)
H Paget (Band of Brothers)
HPE Paget (Haileybury College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HWG Paget (Hampshire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Paget (Lancashire)
J Paget (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
J Paget (Northamptonshire)
J Paget (Odiham and Greywell)
J Paget (Eton Ramblers)
J Paget (Chestfield Second XI)
J Paget (umpire)
JT Paget (Radley College)
K Paget (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
L Paget (Wimborne)
L Paget (Odiham and Greywell)
L Paget (Poole)
LB Paget (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LC Paget (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lord Paget (I Zingari)
Lord H Paget (Derbyshire, I Zingari, Kelso, Marylebone Cricket Club)
LW Paget (Cranleigh School)
M Paget (Suffolk Over-60s)
M Paget (Frinton-on-Sea)
M Paget (The Forty Club)
MK Paget (Abberton and District)
N Paget (Devizes)
N Paget (Potterne)
N Paget (Hanham)
N Paget (Dauntsey's School)
N Paget (Old Dauntseians)
N Paget (Frinton-on-Sea)
O Paget (Sidbury)
R Paget (Broadway)
R Paget (umpire)
S Paget (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
SJ Paget (Winchester College)
SL Paget (Wimborne)
SL Paget (umpire, scorer)
WB Paget (Loughborough)
WB Paget (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Colts)
WR Paget (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Lord Sandwich's XI)
OD Paget-Cooke (Cheltenham College)
RSA Paget-Steavenson (Eton College)
Pagett (Wolverhampton Alliance)
Pagett (Kidderminster)
Pagett (Noak Hill Taverners)
Pagett (Spring Hill College, Moseley)
A Pagett (Bentley)
BG Pagett (Bentley)
C Pagett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CEO Pagett (Kidderminster)
CG Pagett (Croydon)
CSA Pagett (Kidderminster)
FE Pagett (Benwell, Benwell Hill)
G Pagett (Bewdley)
G Pagett (Apperley)
G Pagett (Derbyshire Academy)
J Pagett (Scarborough)
J Pagett (St John's School, Leatherhead)
LJ Pagett (Gloucestershire Women, Somerset Women)
S Pagett (Donisthorpe Second XI)
T Pagett (Heywood)
EE Paget-Tomlinson (Aldenham School)
A Paget-Wilkes (Cambridge NCI Women)
MH Paget-Wilkes (Dean Close School)
J Paggett (St John's School, Leatherhead)
P Paginton (Swindon)
JF Paglar (Chipping Norton)
J Paglia (Ordnance Survey Second XI)
J Paglia (Ordnance Survey)
GD Pagliero (Allhallows School)
J Pagliero (Old Honitonians)
JD Pagliero (Allhallows School)
E Pagliuca (Westleigh Second XI)
R Pagnamenta (Hampton School)
A Pagnamenter (Hampton School)
R Pagnamenter (Hampton School)
N Pagonis (Weston Colville)
J Pagun (Ordnance Survey Second XI)
L Pahal (Gravesend Second XI)
P Pahal (Gravesend)
O Pahalawathange (Essex Under-14s)
O Pahalawithanage (Newham)
J Pahar (Finchampstead Fifth XI)
A Pahdhani (Montenotte)
D Pahl (Woodbank)
J Pahl (Haileybury Hermits)
S Pahlabod (Ampleforth College)
T Pahwa (Egham)
H Pai (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
M Pai (Standard Second XI)
MA Pai (RMCC)
MA Pai (RMCC Second XI)
N Pai (Purley-on-Thames)
P Pai (Shinfield)
R Pai (Plymouth College)
R Pai (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
S Pai (Cumbria Women, Lancashire Women, Lightning)
S Pai (umpire)
U Pai (Lordswood Second XI)
V Pai (scorer)
Paice (Hurstbourne Park)
Paice (Egham)
Paice (Astwood Bank)
Paice (Shiplake College)
A Paice (Astwood Bank)
A Paice (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
A Paice (Sankey's Works)
C Paice (Berkshire)
C Paice (Tadley Hobos)
E Paice (Astwood Bank)
E Paice (Astwood Bank)
J Paice (Henley Third XI)
J Paice (Harpsden)
JJ Paice (Godalming)
L Paice (Aldenham School)
LJ Paice (Eashing)
LJ Paice (Sutton)
M Paice (Longparish)
M Paice (Longparish Second XI)
O Paice (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
R Paice (Loughton)
T Paice (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
T Paice (Kent Under-11s)
Paickett (Herongate Second XI)
Paige (Manchester)
A Paige (Wellingborough School)
A Paige (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
B Paige (Westerham)
CK Paige (Torquay)
CP Paige (Manchester)
CS Paige (Dean Close School)
D Paige (Berkshire County Cricket League)
F Paige (Gentlemen of Devon)
J Paige (Hythe and Dibden)
J Paige (Great Witchingham)
J Paige (The Forty Club)
K Paige (Brandon Women)
K Paige (Epsom)
LD Paige (Carlisle, Cumberland)
LP Paige (Manchester)
M Paige (Hockley)
M Paige (The Stoics)
M Paige (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
M Paige (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
N Paige (Horncastle)
OCP Paige (Manchester)
R Paige (Hinton Charterhouse)
S Paige (Tynemouth)
S Paige (Burton Latimer)
S Paige (Durham University Second XI)
T Paige (Penn)
C Paige-Morris (Kibworth)
Paigent (Surrey)
J Paigmore (Wilden)
Paignter (Captain RA Young's XI)
S Paik (Hurstbourne Priors)
A Pailing (Frensham)
C Pailing (Emsworth)
I Pailing (Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
I Pailing (Southwell)
LA Pailing (RD Pearsall's XI)
PB Pailing (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
MW Pailthorpe (Dorset Rangers)
Paimaan Mohammad (Cowdrey Second XI)
Pain (West Kent)
Pain (Royal Navy XI)
A Pain (Sussex Colts)
AC Pain (The Duck Hunters)
AE Pain (Leamington)
AG Pain (Gentlemen of Somerset)
B Pain (Letchworth Second XI)
C Pain (Chester Boughton Hall, Hampshire Hogs, Lymington, South Wilts)
C Pain (Lancashire League Under-17s)
C Pain (Orpington Baptist Church)
CE Pain (LCH Palairet's XI)
CPO Pain (United Services)
EL Pain (Royal Navy)
ET Pain (Mill Hill School)
G Pain (Royal Navy Devonport)
G Pain (Orpington Baptist Church)
J Pain (Water Orton)
J Pain (Buckland)
J Pain (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
L Pain (Krakatoa)
LPB Pain (Guildford Clergy)
LPO Pain (Royal Navy Devonport)
M Pain (Frocester)
M Pain (Hyde Second XI)
M Pain (Nottingham University Old Boys)
MBG Pain (Salisbury Clergy)
N Pain (Hampshire Cricket League)
NH Pain (Bradfield College)
O Pain (Dartington and Totnes)
P Pain (Nomads)
R Pain (Cricket Society)
R Pain (Old Westminsters, Westminster School)
RE Pain (Mill Hill School)
S Pain (Weaste Second XI)
T Pain (King's Sutton)
VJ Pain (Hastings and St Leonards, Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
W Pain (JW Marsh's XI)
W Pain (The Stoics)
WD Pain (Hampshire Hogs)
J Paindit (Bristol University)
Paine (Gentlemen of Essex)
Paine (Frensham)
Paine (Twyford)
Paine (Bitterne)
Paine (Midhurst)
Paine (Kimbolton School)
Paine (Military XI)
Paine (Warwick School)
Paine (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Paine (Weaste Second XI)
Paine (Smethwick)
Paine (Crusaders)
Paine (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
A Paine (Wooburn Narkovians)
AF Paine (Bradfield College)
AJ Paine (Green Jackets)
AL Paine (Green Jackets)
B Paine (Rushden and Higham Town, Rushden Town)
B Paine (Morley Second XI)
B Paine (Lashings World XI)
BA Paine (Birmingham General Post Office)
BT Paine (Stowe School)
BT Paine (Stowe Templars)
C Paine (Ashford)
C Paine (Great Marlow)
C Paine (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
C Paine (umpire)
C Paine (Chestfield Second XI)
C Paine (scorer)
C Paine (Marlow)
C Paine (United London Banks)
C Paine (Overstone Park)
C Paine (Hampshire Maniacs)
C Paine (Southwick)
CA Paine (Haywards Heath)
CC Paine (Oakham)
D Paine (Bexleyheath)
D Paine (East Sutton)
D Paine (Rushden Town)
D Paine (The Forty Club)
D Paine (Bottesford)
E Paine (umpire)
EWH Paine (Charterhouse School)
FJ Paine (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FL Paine (Bradfield College)
FT Paine (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Paine (Brighton Brunswick)
G Paine (Bradfield College)
G Paine (Blackheath Proprietary School)
G Paine (Diss)
G Paine (Iberians)
G Paine (Neston Under-16s)
GAE Paine (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Warwickshire)
GAE Paine (umpire)
GAE Paine (Staffordshire Casuals)
GI Paine (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
GJ Paine (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
H Paine (Berkshire, Reading)
H Paine (Blackheath Proprietary School)
H Paine (Farnham)
H Paine (umpire)
HF Paine (Whitgift Grammar School)
HM Paine (Lord's Cricket Ground XI)
HN Paine (Bradfield College)
HN Paine (Magdalen College, Oxford)
I Paine (Eastergate)
J Paine (United Services Portsmouth)
J Paine (Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Paine (Twyford)
J Paine (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
J Paine (Green Jackets)
J Paine (The Mote)
JG Paine (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
L Paine (Haileybury College)
L Paine (Krakatoa)
L Paine (Incogniti)
LPB Paine (Guildford Clergy)
M Paine (Horsham, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
M Paine (Kent Second XI)
M Paine (Braunton, Exmouth)
M Paine (Bradfield College)
M Paine (Whitstable)
M Paine (AH Hornby's XI)
M Paine (Twyford)
M Paine (Barnstaple and Pilton)
M Paine (BD Carris' XI)
M Paine (Wooburn Narkovians)
M Paine (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
M Paine (Chippingdale Women)
M Paine (Simon Langton Grammar School)
MH Paine (Esher)
MH Paine (Bradfield Waifs)
N Paine (Hampshire Cricket League)
N Paine (St Cross)
N Paine (Rye)
P Paine (Bradfield College)
PE Paine (King's School, Bruton)
PE Paine (Lincoln Clergy)
PE Paine (Somerset Stragglers)
R Paine (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RD Paine (Kimbolton School)
RG Paine (Solihull School)
RGS Paine (Bournville)
S Paine (Ashford, Ashford Town, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
S Paine (Tenterden)
S Paine (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Paine (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
S Paine (Gore Court)
S Paine (Somerset Stragglers)
S Paine (Old East Hovians)
S Paine (Havering-atte-Bower)
SF Paine (Ardingly College)
SM Paine (Longparish)
T Paine (Henfield)
T Paine (Royal Air Force)
T Paine (Glastonbury)
T Paine (Lord's Taverners)
W Paine (Gentlemen of Sussex)
W Paine (Lewes)
WH Paine (Incogniti)
N Paines (Amesbury)
R Paines (Lynton and Lynmouth)
Painter (Army Under-25s)
Painter (Wednesbury)
Painter (Boxmoor)
Painter (Leeds Metropolitan University)
Painter (West Wellow)
Painter
Painter (Knebworth Park Third XI)
Painter (Kidderminster)
Painter (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Painter (25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment)
Painter (25th Manchester Regiment)
Painter (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
Painter (King's College, Taunton)
Painter (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
Painter (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Painter (Lancashire Young Cricketers)
Painter (Queens' College, Cambridge)
Painter (Uttoxeter Second XI)
Painter (Nechells)
A Painter (Haslemere)
A Painter (Denplan Mansbridge)
A Painter (Chingford Second XI)
A Painter (Hindhead)
B Painter (Sutton Valence School)
B Painter (Knebworth Park Second XI)
B Painter (The Mote Second XI)
C Painter (Cambridge University Women)
CC Painter (Abingdon School, Abingdon School Second XI)
CC Painter (Roysse's School, Abingdon)
D Painter (Newport Gentlemen)
D Painter (Water Orton)
D Painter (Romsley and Hunnington)
D Painter (Hagley)
D Painter (Earley)
D Painter (Kidmore End)
D Painter (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Wales)
D Painter (Wiltshire Under-19s)
D Painter (Thomson South Wick)
DJ Painter (Wiltshire)
E Painter (New Swindon)
EJ Painter (Gloucestershire Colts)
G Painter (Thurrock and District Cricket Association)
G Painter (Hayes)
G Painter (Old Vigornians, Old Vigornians Second XI)
GS Painter (Clifton College)
H Painter (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Walmley)
H Painter (Marlborough)
H Painter (Undercliffe)
H Painter (Magdalen College School, Brackley)
J Painter (Women's Cricket Association)
J Painter (Enfield)
J Painter (Esso Fawley)
J Painter (Derbyshire Under-13s)
J Painter (The Forty Club)
J Painter (Fawley)
J Painter (Durham Clergy)
J Painter (Gloucestershire Colts)
J Painter (Hayes)
J Painter (Darwen)
J Painter (Bourton Vale)
J Painter (Denby Second XI)
J Painter (Embley Park School)
JR Painter (Gloucestershire)
JR Painter (Shrewsbury Saracens)
M Painter (Women's Cricket Association)
M Painter (Darwen)
M Painter (Idle Second XI)
M Painter (umpire)
M Painter (Marlborough)
M Painter (Darwen Second XI)
M Painter (Nutbrook Second XI)
P Painter (umpire)
P Painter (Buckinghamshire Women Second XI)
P Painter (Surrey Young Cricketers)
R Painter (Worcestershire Second XI)
R Painter (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Painter (Worcestershire Colts)
R Painter (Bewdley)
R Painter (Shrewsbury Saracens)
R Painter (Worcestershire Gentlemen)
R Painter (Birches Green)
R Painter (Lord's Taverners East Kent Region)
R Painter (Dartford Second XI)
RJ Painter (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
S Painter (Church, Darwen)
S Painter (Battersea Ironsides)
S Painter (Abergele)
S Painter (umpire)
S Painter (Oakham Institute)
S Painter (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
SJ Painter (Darwen)
T Painter (Hunningham)
T Painter (Hurst)
T Painter (Lower Earley)
T Painter (Kingsclere)
W Painter (Thruxton)
A Painter-Haywood (Caythorpe Fourth XI)
C Painter-Haywood (Fiskerton)
C Painter-Haywood (Fiskerton)
Callum Painter-Haywood (Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
Christopher Painter-Haywood (Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
B Paintfield (scorer)
B Painting (Hayes)
E Painting (Highcroft Hall Hospital)
FR Painting (umpire)
M Painting (Sibton Park Second XI)
N Painting (Hayes)
Painton (Officers of the Colchester Garrison)
C Painton (Colehill Second XI)
G Painton (Banbury Central)
GR Painton (Devon Dumplings)
J Painton (Hampshire Second XI)
A Pairama (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
Pairing (Frensham)
Pais (Highgate)
D Pais (Highgate Third XI)
Paise (Hightown)
Paisey (Bournville Second XI)
D Paisey (Oxted and Limpsfield)
Paish (Clifton)
Paish (St Paul's School)
Paish (Clifton)
A Paish (Westbury-on-Trym)
A Paish (umpire)
A Paish (Thornbury)
A Paish (Stroud)
AJ Paish (Gloucestershire)
J Paish (Wootton Bassett)
J Paish (Wootton Bassett)
O Paish (Duffield Second XI)
Paisley (Sefton Third XI)
D Paisley (Godstone)
F Paisley (Hornchurch)
G Paisley (Riverdale)
J Paisley (Ashurst)
J Paisley (Long Whatton)
J Paisley (Blackburn and District Hospitals)
JD Paisley (St Bees School)
JJ Paisley (Blackburn Clergy)
K Paisley (Westhoughton)
K Paisley (Halstead)
R Paisley (Lord's Taverners)
S Paisley (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
FH Paistowe (Hampstead)
D Paites (Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
L Paiva (Devon Under-15s Women)
M Paiva (Devon Over-60s)
S Pajak (Midland Bank Second XI)
S Pajak (HSBC Second XI)
FE Pajan (Westminster School)
Pajoh (King Edward's School, Witley)
J Pajwani (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
Pake (Langley Manor Fourth XI)
M Pake (Langley Manor Second XI)
Pakeman (Chester Road)
DJ Pakeman (Sutton Valence School)
GS Pakeman (Bristol Grammar School)
JH Pakeman (Wiltshire)
GC Pakenham (Cheltenham College, East Gloucestershire, Prince's Club and Ground)
GC Pakenham (Cheltenham)
R Pakenham (Reed's School)
T Pakenham (Worcestershire)
T Pakenham (Gloucestershire Colts)
T Pakenham (East Gloucestershire)
TR Pakenham (Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire)
WL Pakenham (Gentlemen)
Pakenham-Walsh (Royal Artillery)
GP Pakenham-Walsh (Westminster School)
W Pakenham-Walsh (Cheltenham College, Combined Services, Oxford University Authentics, United Services Plymouth)
WA Pakenham-Walsh (Hampshire Under-13s)
C Pakes (Bedfordshire)
E Pakes (Bedfordshire)
J Pakes (Challow and Childrey)
S Pakes (Bedfordshire)
S Pakes (Dunstable)
S Pakes (South Bedfordshire)
J Pakington (Malden Wanderers)
P Pakirnick (Ratcliffe College)
R Pakkiru (Newbold on Avon Second XI)
J Pakora (Staffordshire Under-15s)
R Paktsun (Sawbridgeworth)
A Pal (Wilson's School)
A Pal (Castlethorpe)
A Pal (Barking)
C Pal
G Pal (Thornton Cleveleys)
G Pal (Ickenham)
I Pal (Harvel)
I Pal (Chalfont St Peter)
I Pal (Rainham)
I Pal (Gravesend Second XI)
M Pal (East Molesey)
R Pal (Trowbridge)
S Pal (Ickenham)
S Pal (Newbury)
S Pal (Newbury Second XI)
S Pal (Orpington)
S Pal (The Mote)
S Pal (Nomads)
V Pal (Leamington Khalsa)
A Pala (Epping)
I Pala (Bexley Fourth XI)
M Palacar (The Forty Club)
A Palaccio (Deanery)
A Palacio (Deanery)
R Palacio (Addingham)
R Palacio (The Forty Club)
I Paladiwala (Preston)
I Paladiwala (Walton-le-Dale)
I Paladiwala (Kirkham and Wesham)
Palairet (Cross Arrows)
Palairet (J Singleton's XI)
Palairet (Michael Singleton's XI)
CAH Palairet (Army College, Royal Fusiliers)
H Palairet (Wiltshire Wanderers)
HCH Palairet (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HH Palairet (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LCH Palairet (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Somerset)
RCN Palairet (Oxford University, Somerset)
M Palaj (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
M Palakar (The Forty Club)
S Palakkodan (Hampstead)
R Palamathil (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
R Palamattathil (Welford Park Second XI)
Palamountain (St John's College, Oxford)
EWI Palamountain (Charterhouse School)
JW Palamountain (Shavington)
RBL Palamountain (Eton Ramblers)
D Palamuthusingam (St Peters)
H Palan (Harrow)
H Palan (Northwood Town)
S Palani (Wickham Park)
R Palaninathan (Timperley)
P Palanisamy (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
V Palanisamy (Warrington)
V Palanisamy (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
M Palankan (The Forty Club)
M Palant (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
T Palaraman (Bromley)
A Palatla (Waleswood Sports)
A Palatla (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
A Palawadana (Henley Third XI)
D Palazon (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
A Palazzo (Bollington)
A Palazzo (Cheshire Cricket League)
F Palazzo (Bollington)
M Paldear (The Forty Club)
T Paldry (Egham)
S Palejwala (scorer)
A Palekar (umpire)
V Palekar (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
DJ Paleman (Sutton Valence School)
A Palen (Hammerwich)
A Pales (Guiseley)
Palethorpe (Dorridge)
Palethorpe (Kings Norton)
Palethorpe (Kings Heath)
Palethorpe (Moseley Second XI)
C Palethorpe (Moseley)
DW Palethorpe (Epsom College)
E Palethorpe (Barnt Green)
FH Palethorpe (Moseley)
G Palethorpe (Thurgarton Second XI, Thurgarton Second XI)
H Palethorpe (Worcestershire Colts)
J Palethorpe (umpire)
OW Palethorpe (Kings Norton)
R Palethorpe (Dorridge)
R Palethorpe (Newton Tracey Second XI)
RF Palethorpe (Keble College, Oxford)
RF Palethorpe (Hereford Cathedral School)
RJ Palethorpe (Moseley)
RL Palethorpe (Hereford Cathedral School)
W Palethorpe (Birmingham, Leamington, Stoneleigh, Warwickshire)
W Palethorpe (Somerville Middle School 1st and 2nd Years)
Paley (20th Regiment)
Paley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Paley (Burstow)
Paley (Associated Electrical Industries (London))
A Paley (Guiseley)
A Paley (8th Hussars)
F Paley (Grimsby)
F Paley (Leeds Banks)
FG Paley (Warter)
G Paley (Green Jackets)
GA Paley (Eton Ramblers)
GA Paley (St John's College, Cambridge)
GA Paley (GA Paley's XI)
J Paley (Preston)
J Paley (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
JA Paley (Brewood School)
JW Paley (Giggleswick School)
R Paley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Paley (8th Hussars)
T Paley (Surrey)
T Paley (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
W Paley (Preston)
L Palford (Kent Under-11s)
S Palframan (Kent Second XI)
S Palframan (Suffolk All Stars)
S Palframan (East Anglia All Stars)
S Palframan (Suffolk XI)
W Palfree (Derby Half-Holiday Club)
E Palfreeman (Redcar Second XI)
JJ Palfreeman (Staffordshire)
JJ Palfreeman (Alrewas)
G Palfregnan (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
Palfreman (Repton Pilgrims)
Palfreman (Old Nottinghamians)
A Palfreman (scorer)
AB Palfreman (Cambridge University)
I Palfreman (Wanstead Second XI)
J Palfreman (Hockerill)
J Palfreman (Clumber Park)
MK Palfreman (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
RW Palfreman (Repton School)
S Palfreman (Sheffield University)
SH Palfreman (Nottingham High School)
T Palfreman (The Forty Club, The Forty Club East Midlands)
Palfrey (Cricket Society)
Palfrey (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Palfrey (Bath Cricket Association)
G Palfrey (Royal Naval Association, Worcester)
H Palfrey (GA Paley's XI)
HL Palfrey (The Forty Club)
HL Palfrey (Dulwich)
J Palfrey (Barrington)
P Palfrey (Barrington)
S Palfrey (Oxford University, Somerset Second XI)
S Palfrey (Boyne Hill)
T Palfrey (Sanderstead)
Palfreyman (Tutbury)
Palfreyman (Baddesley Colliery)
A Palfreyman (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Palfreyman (Bexley Women)
A Palfreyman (The Forty Club)
C Palfreyman (Ilkeston Rutland)
C Palfreyman (Nutbrook)
CJ Palfreyman (Alrewas)
D Palfreyman (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
D Palfreyman (Spondon)
F Palfreyman (J Went's XI)
G Palfreyman (umpire)
G Palfreyman (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
GW Palfreyman (Leicester Ivanhoe)
HW Palfreyman (Wellingborough Grammar School)
IJ Palfreyman (Alrewas)
J Palfreyman (Clumber Park Under-17s)
J Palfreyman (Clumber Park and Worksop Under-19s)
J Palfreyman (Atherstone)
J Palfreyman (Mansfield Third XI)
J Palfreyman (Eastwood Town Third XI)
Jack Palfreyman (Clumber Park)
Jon Palfreyman (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
M Palfreyman (Swarkestone Under-13s)
M Palfreyman (Swarkestone Women)
P Palfreyman (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Second XI, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-70s)
P Palfreyman (Breadsall)
PRA Palfreyman (Rugby School)
R Palfreyman (Apperknowle)
R Palfreyman (Grassmoor Works)
R Palfreyman (Breadsall)
R Palfreyman (West Hallam White Rose Third XI)
RW Palfreyman (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Repton School)
S Palfreyman (Universities Athletic Union)
T Palfreyman (The Forty Club)
T Palfreyman (The Forty Club)
A Palfrryman (The Forty Club)
HL Palfry (Dulwich)
E Palge (Hornsey)
Palgrave (Liverpool)
Palgrave (Cotton College)
Palham-Clark (The Forty Club)
Pal Hussain (Aldridge)
Pali (Illston Abey)
Pali (Young Lions)
H Pali (Newbold Verdon)
Palia (Three Caps)
R Palidwahana (Reading Bluecoat School)
I Palidwala (Preston)
Paligero (Old Honitonians)
R Palihawadana (Berkshire Under-14s)
R Palihawadana (Henley Third XI)
Palin (Royal Corps of Transport)
Palin (Baysgarth School)
ACS Palin (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
AH Palin (Cestrian Club)
AW Palin (Percy Main)
C Palin (Liscard Junior School)
D Palin (Elworth)
D Palin (Lord Stafford's XI)
F Palin (Northwich A)
F Palin (Priors Lee Second XI)
G Palin (Wolverhampton Wanderers Football Club)
H Palin (Manchester Clifford)
K Palin (Huyton)
L Palin (Darcy Lever)
N Palin (Royal Corps of Transport)
N Palin (Trent Bridge)
R Palin (Huyton)
S Palin (umpire)
S Palin (Wirksworth Second XI)
T Palin (Barton Town Third XI)
T Palin (Barton Town)
T Palin (Baysgarth School)
Tim Palin (Barton Town Academy, Barton Town Fourth XI)
Tom Palin (Barton Town)
V Palin (Shifnal Women)
C Paling (Sutton on the Hill)
D Paling (Checkley)
G Paling (Nottinghamshire)
G Paling (Slough)
G Paling (Oxford University Next Five and Six Professionals)
G Paling (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Paling (WG Grace's XI)
I Paling (Southwell)
J Paling (Kidderminster)
M Paling (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Paling (Milton)
R Paling (Robirch)
S Paling (East Drayton)
H Palins (Hadlow)
NL Paliologus (Pembroke College, Oxford)
J Palister (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
J Palister (Pylewell Park)
Palk (Royal Artillery)
Palk (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Quantock House Juniors)
A Palk (King's College, Cambridge)
A Palk (University College, Oxford)
RH Palk (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
B Pall (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
J Pall (Bromsgrove School)
J Pall (Water Orton Third XI)
J Pall (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
T Pallacio (Antelope)
AP Palladino (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Derbyshire, Essex, Essex Cricket Board)
G Pallage (Bessborough)
Pallant (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
N Pallant (Wymondham College)
P Pallant (Lakenheath)
RA Pallant (Framlingham College Under-13s, Framlingham College Under-14s)
S Pallant (Thoresby Colliery)
W Pallant (Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
B Pallas (Ryhope Under-13s)
H Pallas (Redlynch and Hale)
O Pallas (scorer)
O Pallas (Boldon)
Pallen (Cyphers)
M Pallen (Eversley)
N Pallen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Pallent (Lichfield Clergy)
Pallerfield (Dorchester Casuals)
Pallet (Loughborough Park)
A Pallet (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers 8th Batallion)
J Pallet (Soar Valley)
M Pallet (Ibstock Town)
M Pallet (The Forty Club)
Pallett (Leicester)
Pallett (Wishaw)
A Pallett (Essex Second XI)
A Pallett (Banbury Second XI, Banbury Third XI)
A Pallett (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
C Pallett (Ardleigh)
CE Pallett (Leicestershire Second XI)
D Pallett (Orrell Red Triangle)
D Pallett (Sheepy Magna)
ER Pallett (Essex Second XI)
F Pallett (Glastonbury)
HJ Pallett (Warwickshire)
J Pallett (Dudley)
J Pallett (Northern Cricket League)
J Pallett (Holmesdale Second XI)
JH Pallett (Loughborough)
M Pallett (Leyland)
M Pallett (Banbury Second XI)
M Pallett (Banbury)
P Pallett (Orpington Second XI)
PG Pallett (Trent College)
R Pallett (Gore Court)
R Pallett (Hayes)
RM Pallett (Hayes, Marylebone Cricket Club, Midland Bank, Old Colfeians, Romany)
S Pallett (Leyland)
SD Pallett (City of London School)
F Palley (Charterhouse School)
J Palley (Robin Hood)
GS Palli (Clee Town Laportes)
C Palling (Emsworth Second XI)
Palliser (Royal Artillery)
Palliser (Royal Artillery)
Palliser (Artillery Club)
A Palliser (Rugby School)
H Palliser (Marylebone Cricket Club Second 9 with 3 Others)
J Palliser (Alvanley)
JM Palliser (Pembroke College, Oxford)
JR Palliser (2nd Battalion Royal Regiment, Gibraltar Garrison, Hong Kong Garrison Officers, Rest of Gibraltar Garrison)
W Palliser (Aldershot Division)
Pallister (Gunnersbury Women)
Pallister (Arnold Legends)
A Pallister (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
CF Pallister (Ardingly College)
G Pallister (Boroughbridge)
IC Pallister (Norwich Clergy)
J Pallister (Easingwold)
J Pallister (Sessay)
J Pallister (Pylewell Park)
J Pallister (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
J Pallister (Arnold)
JC Pallister (Norwich Clergy)
JC Pallister (Queen's College, Oxford)
M Pallister (Blunham)
M Pallister (St Peter's School, York)
P Pallister (umpire)
R Pallister (Arnold)
R Pallister (The Leys School)
R Pallister (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
R Pallister (umpire)
S Pallister (Pylewell Park Second XI)
S Pallister (Pylewell Park)
S Pallister (Pylewell Park)
S Pallister (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
S Pallister (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
T Pallister (Thirsk)
T Pallister (Sessay)
V Pallister (Benwell Hill)
M Pallot (The Forty Club)
NC Pallot (Newton Abbot College)
NC Pallot (Newton College)
Pallotet (Wishaw)
MG Pallott (The Forty Club)
M Pallowkar (The Forty Club)
Pallowker (The Forty Club)
Pally (Smethwick Third XI)
GW Palm (Spondon House School)
B Palmano (Effingham)
JR Palmby (Cambridgeshire)
J Palme (Keyworth Second XI)
D Palmeari (Church Third XI)
I Palmeer (Newham)
I Palmeera (May and Baker)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive