CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Huxford (United Services Portsmouth)
Huxford (South Lancashire Regiment)
A Huxford (Kenilworth)
A Huxford (Coventry Schools)
A Huxford (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
A Huxford (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
JH Huxford (Portsmouth Borough)
L Huxford (South Lancashire Regiment)
P Huxford (Kenilworth Second XI)
P Huxford (Tunbridge Wells)
PN Huxford (Oxford University)
R Huxford (The Forty Club)
RG Huxford (Old Hurst Johnians)
T Huxford (Long Ditton)
A Huxham (Denstone College)
D Huxham (Frinton-on-Sea)
M Huxham (City of London School)
WG Huxham (scorer)
WG Huxham (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers)
WG Huxham (Old Denstonians)
Huxlable (Kingswood School)
Huxley (Old Ipswichians)
Huxley (Old Silhillians Second XI)
Huxley (Pershore)
Huxley (Esso Fawley Third XI)
A Huxley (Oswestry, Shropshire, Wellington, Whitchurch)
A Huxley (Bromley Town)
A Huxley (Oswestry)
A Huxley (Tattenhall)
A Huxley (Oswestry)
A Huxley (Oswestry)
B Huxley (Herefordshire Under-13s)
B Huxley (Bromsgrove School, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
B Huxley (Abberton and District)
B Huxley (Buxted Park)
B Huxley (Barnt Green Second XI)
B Huxley (Durham Academy)
B Huxley (Pershore)
BM Huxley (Berkshire)
CG Huxley (Rugby School)
CM Huxley (Colne, Nelson)
D Huxley (Esso Fawley Third XI)
DK Huxley (Dover College, Rosslyn Park)
E Huxley (Shropshire Under-17s Women)
EL Huxley (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
G Huxley (Percy Main)
H Huxley (Brentwood Second XI)
HC Huxley (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Huxley (Old Silhillians)
J Huxley (Avoncroft)
J Huxley (Mynydd Isa)
J Huxley (Avoncroft)
JA Huxley (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
JA Huxley (Oxford University)
JB Huxley (Sheffield Grammar School Second XI)
K Huxley (Wales Women)
K Huxley (Lloyds Bank, Birmingham)
L Huxley (Girton)
M Huxley (Brentwood)
M Huxley (Brentwood Second XI)
MJ Huxley (Brentwood School)
N Huxley (Evesham Second XI)
N Huxley (Pershore Second XI)
P Huxley (Mynydd Isa)
PE Huxley (Bradfield College)
R Huxley (Bromley Town)
R Huxley (Evesham)
S Huxley (Oswestry)
S Huxley (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
T Huxley (Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
T Huxley (umpire)
WG Huxley (Astwood Bank)
D Huxstep (Frampton on Severn)
D Huxstep (Frocester)
J Huxstep (Frampton on Severn)
Huxtable (Cirencester)
Huxtable (Dover College)
A Huxtable (Dartington and Totnes, Ivybridge)
AR Huxtable (Braunton, North Devon)
BG Huxtable (Braunton, Devon, Exmouth, North Devon, Port Talbot Town)
C Huxtable (Honourable Artillery Company)
C Huxtable (Kingswood School)
CJ Huxtable (ERT Holmes' XI)
J Huxtable (Gloucestershire Second XI)
J Huxtable (Surrey Under-13s)
J Huxtable (St Paul's Lozells)
J Huxtable (scorer)
J Huxtable (Honourable Artillery Company)
K Huxtable (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
K Huxtable (North Devon)
P Huxtable (Wiltshire Queries)
P Huxtable (Stapleford)
PJ Huxtable (umpire)
T Huxtable (King's College School, Wimbledon)
W Huxtable (Claverham)
E Huxter (Hapton)
G Huxter (Saffron Walden)
H Huxter (Saffron Walden)
RJA Huxter (Cambridge University)
P Huxton (Kenilworth Second XI)
V Huydrey (Wiltshire Queries)
W Huygen (The Forty Club)
D Huymer (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
Huyns (Bromsgrove Martlets)
R Huyser (Harefield)
R Huyser (Harefield Second XI)
T Huyser (Weirs)
F Huyshe (Wiltshire Wanderers)
FJ Huyshe (Brasenose College, Oxford, JCR Reade's Oxford XI)
FP Huyshe (Harrow School)
OF Huyshe (Oxford University)
OF Huyshe (Old Hurst Johnians)
OF Huyshe (CN Bruce's XI)
S Huyshens (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall Under-16s)
T Huysinga (Reading, Twickenham)
T Huysinga (HSBC)
t hUYSINGA (Sonning Second XI)
D Huyton (Tarleton)
I Huyton (St Helens Recreation)
I Huyton (St Helens Town Second XI)
I Huyton (Lancashire Over-60s Second XI)
J Huyton (Tarleton)
M Huyton (Mawdesley)
S Huyton-Taylor (Ansty Women)
Huzifa (Lord King's XI)
Huzzard (Adjutant General's Corps)
A Huzzard (umpire)
D Huzzard (Marske)
D Huzzard (Normanby Park Works Under-18s)
DG Huzzard (Normanby Park Works Under-18s)
C Hvass (York University Third XI)
C Hvass (Peppard Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
Hvavly (umpire)
SS Hw (Winchmore Hill)
K Hwaja (West Essex)
L Hxongo (Sidmouth)
Hyam (Gidea Park and Romford Second XI)
Hyam (Royal Naval Air Service, Howden)
B Hyam (Orsett and Thurrock)
BJ Hyam (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
BMI Hyam (Butterflies)
J Hyam (The Forty Club)
JRD Hyam (Old Westminsters)
K Hyam (Old Westminsters)
M Hyam (Benfleet, Harold Wood)
M Hyam (Hadleigh)
MJ Hyam (Etceteras, Old Westminsters, Westminster School)
P Hyam (Sawbridgeworth)
P Hyam (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
T Hyam (Billing)
T Hyam (Old Westminsters)
TJ Hyam (Westleigh)
TJA Hyam (Old Westminsters)
Hyames (The Forty Club)
Hyams (East Grinstead)
Hyams (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Hyams (Hayes Second XI)
A Hyams (Forest School)
A Hyams (Nomads)
A Hyams (Lord's Taverners)
GS Hyams (University College School)
J Hyams (Cockfosters, Cross Arrows, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Hyams (Billericay Veterans)
J Hyams (Mill Hill)
J Hyams (Cockfosters Second XI)
L Hyams (Oxton)
O Hyams (Downside School)
P Hyams (Downside School)
R Hyams (Aythorpe Roding)
R Hyams (Gentlemen of Essex)
S Hyams (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
S Hyams (Brintons)
S Hyams (Oxton)
J Hyans (The Forty Club North Thames)
J Hyans (The Forty Club)
N Hyat (Dorset Rangers)
Hyatt (Dulwich)
Hyatt (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Hyatt (Romany)
Hyatt (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Hyatt (Winshill)
A Hyatt (Seaford College, Seaford College and Masters)
A Hyatt (Ruislip)
D Hyatt (Plympton)
E Hyatt (Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)
H Hyatt (Railways Athletic Association)
H Hyatt (Didsbury Women)
J Hyatt (Woodmansterne)
J Hyatt (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
J Hyatt (Romany)
K Hyatt (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
K Hyatt (Ticknall Second XI)
M Hyatt (Corsham)
N Hyatt (Shrewsbury Saracens)
N Hyatt (Dorset Rangers)
R Hyatt (Leicester Banks)
R Hyatt (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
R Hyatt (The Forty Club)
S Hyatt (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
S Hyatt (The Forty Club)
HT Hyatt-Shortt (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Hybell (Droitwich Spa)
A Hybert (Newton)
J Hybourne (Horsmonden)
Hyde (Brighton)
Hyde (Putney)
Hyde (Manchester)
Hyde (Small Heath Mutual)
Hyde (Weybridge)
Hyde (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Hyde (Lords and Commons)
Hyde (Oldfield)
Hyde (Warwickshire Club and Ground Second XI)
Hyde (House of Commons)
Hyde (ADC)
Hyde (FG Pelham's XI)
Hyde (West Hertfordshire)
Hyde (Harrow Town)
Hyde (Perambulators)
Hyde (Anomalies)
Hyde (Solihull School)
Hyde (Birmingham Telegraph Clerks Married)
Hyde (Small Heath Zingari)
Hyde (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
Hyde (All Saints' School, Bloxham Mr Heigham's House, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
Hyde (Coleshill)
Hyde (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Hyde (Moseley Trafalgar)
Hyde (CA Partridge's XI)
Hyde (Earley)
Hyde (Leighton Park School)
Hyde (Northgate Grammar School)
Hyde (Royal Corps of Signals)
Hyde (Sheffield Wednesday)
Hyde (Bootham School)
Hyde (No 6 Infantry Training Centre Strensall)
Hyde (Royal Army Pay Corps)
Hyde (Wells Cathedral School)
Hyde (The Judd School)
Hyde (Bow House)
Hyde (Timperley Second XI)
Hyde (Preston)
Hyde (San Francisco Seaman's Institute)
Hyde (Broxbourne)
Hyde (Pegasus and Corringham)
Hyde (Kings Bromley)
Hyde (Broxtowe)
Hyde (Ledbury Grammar School)
Hyde (Belper Meadows Second XI)
Hyde (Birmingham Cathedral)
Hyde (Royal Air Force Fradley)
Hyde (Chester Road)
A Hyde (St Georges)
A Hyde (Bradford Cricket League)
A Hyde (Warboys)
A Hyde (Himley Under-16s)
A Hyde (scorer)
A Hyde (St Georges)
A Hyde (Falkland)
A Hyde (Bristol YMCA)
AJ Hyde (Warwickshire)
AJ Hyde (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
AL Hyde (Liverpool University)
APG Hyde (Repton School, Surrey Young Amateurs)
AR Hyde (scorer)
AT Hyde (Royal Air Force Regiment)
B Hyde (High Wycombe)
B Hyde (Fair Oak)
B Hyde (scorer)
B Hyde (Hartley Wintney)
B Hyde (St George's School, Harpenden)
B Hyde (London Philarmonia Chorus)
B Hyde (Gomersal)
B Hyde (Worlington)
B Hyde (Wigston Town)
C Hyde (Driffield Town)
C Hyde (Cheadle)
C Hyde (Yorkshire Under-13s)
C Hyde (Middleton)
C Hyde (Huntingdonshire Colts)
C Hyde (Castleford)
C Hyde (Earley)
C Hyde (Loughborough University Women Second XI)
C Hyde (Middleton)
C Hyde (Worcester Nomads)
C Hyde (Ackworth)
C Hyde (The Forty Club)
C Hyde (Cheshunt Second XI)
C Hyde (Methley)
C Hyde (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
CE Hyde (St Albans School)
CG Hyde (Downside School, Rugby School)
CP Hyde (Suffolk Colts)
CP Hyde (Oxford University)
CV Hyde (Sutton Valence School)
D Hyde (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Moseley Second XI)
D Hyde (Castleford)
D Hyde (Bedford Modern School)
D Hyde (Ratcliffe College)
D Hyde (Warboys)
D Hyde (Clifton)
D Hyde (Horley)
D Hyde (Streethouse)
D Hyde (Badby)
D Hyde (Royal Corps of Signals)
D Hyde (Derby Congregational)
D Hyde (Kings Bromley)
D Hyde (Trentside)
D Hyde (Derby Congregational Second XI)
E Hyde (Northamptonshire)
E Hyde (Colne)
E Hyde (Wembdon)
E Hyde (Wembdon)
E Hyde (Taunton School)
E Hyde (Kings Bromley)
EF Hyde (Cambridge University)
ERB Hyde (Cambridge University)
F Hyde (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
F Hyde (Eastleigh)
F Hyde (Broughton)
F Hyde (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
F Hyde (Sidcup Women)
F Hyde (Dumbleton)
F Hyde (Dumbleton Second XI)
F Hyde (Gore Court Second XI)
G Hyde (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
G Hyde (Farnworth)
G Hyde (City of London School)
G Hyde (Gentlemen Colts of Lancashire)
G Hyde (umpire)
G Hyde (scorer)
G Hyde (Hampshire Hogs)
G Hyde (Horley)
G Hyde (Hurlingham Club)
G Hyde (Milton Abbey School)
G Hyde (Dorset Rangers)
G Hyde (scorer)
G Hyde (Warboys)
G Hyde (Stapleford)
G Hyde (umpire)
GR Hyde (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
HM Hyde (scorer)
I Hyde (Lancashire County League Colts)
I Hyde (Civil Service Women)
I Hyde (Bedworth Third XI)
J Hyde (Sussex)
J Hyde (London University)
J Hyde (Buckinghamshire)
J Hyde (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s)
J Hyde (Loughborough College)
J Hyde (High Wycombe)
J Hyde (Morley)
J Hyde (Horsham)
J Hyde (Midhurst)
J Hyde (Petworth)
J Hyde (Brixham)
J Hyde (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
J Hyde (Horley)
J Hyde (Suffolk Colts)
J Hyde (Worthing)
J Hyde (Nomads)
J Hyde (Eastbourne)
J Hyde (Northampton Exiles)
J Hyde (Three Bridges)
JAC Hyde (Coseley)
JB Hyde (Wigan)
JH Hyde (Universities Athletic Union)
JK Hyde (Liverpool)
JK Hyde (Huyton)
JM Hyde (Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
JM Hyde (Castleton Moor)
JR Hyde (Wigginton)
JR Hyde (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
K Hyde (St Helens)
K Hyde (St Helens Recreation)
K Hyde (Runcorn County School)
L Hyde (Pulborough)
L Hyde (Ackworth, Castleford, Yorkshire Academy)
L Hyde (Easebourne)
L Hyde (Easebourne)
L Hyde (Harting)
L Hyde (Kempston Hammers)
L Hyde (Lurgashall)
L Hyde (Walsall YMF)
LA Hyde (Reigate Priory)
LH Hyde (Petersfield)
Lord Hyde (Cambridge University)
Lord Hyde (Butterflies, Eton College, Hertfordshire)
LW Hyde (Mount St Mary's College)
M Hyde (Walmley)
M Hyde (Great Baddow)
M Hyde (Finchley)
M Hyde (Hemel Hempstead Town)
M Hyde (scorer)
M Hyde (Guisborough)
M Hyde (The Stoics)
M Hyde (Free Foresters)
M Hyde (Bootham School)
M Hyde (The Stoics)
M Hyde (Nationwide House)
M Hyde (Stanford-le-Hope)
M Hyde (PR Hall's XI)
M Hyde (Chinghoppers)
M Hyde (Old Hambledonians)
M Hyde (Belper Meadows Second XI)
M Hyde (Bury Grammar School)
MG Hyde (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MRE Hyde (Southport and Birkdale)
N Hyde (Farnworth)
N Hyde (scorer)
N Hyde (Sherborne School A XI)
N Hyde (Rushall)
OMB Hyde (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women, Malvern College Women)
P Hyde (Herefordshire Under-13s)
P Hyde (Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
P Hyde (Highgate School)
P Hyde (Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire Over-60s, Derbyshire Over-60s)
P Hyde (scorer)
P Hyde (Falkland Second XI)
P Hyde (Romsey Royal Tobys)
P Hyde (Falkland)
P Hyde (Army Pay Corps Section 1)
P Hyde (Exford)
P Hyde (Brixham)
P Hyde (Royal Corps of Signals)
P Hyde (Derby Congregational)
P Hyde (Derby Congregational Third XI)
P Hyde (Derby Congregational Second XI)
PH Hyde (St Cyprian's School, Eastbourne)
R Hyde (Harold Wood)
R Hyde (Linden Park Second XI)
R Hyde (Bedford Modern School)
R Hyde (Riverside Women)
R Hyde (Earley)
R Hyde (Havant)
R Hyde (Sharnbrook)
R Hyde (Bramcote Second XI)
R Hyde (Leighton Park School)
RA Hyde (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
RAJ Hyde (Friends XI)
RCP Hyde (Eastbourne College)
RD Hyde (Musketeers)
RH Hyde (Cambridge University Crusaders)
RHP Hyde (Sedbergh School)
RW Hyde (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
S Hyde (Riverside Women, Sussex Women)
S Hyde (umpire)
S Hyde (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
S Hyde (scorer)
S Hyde (Wath)
S Hyde (The Stoics)
S Hyde (Old Emanuel)
S Hyde (Exford)
S Hyde (Broxbourne)
SJ Hyde (Dulwich College)
SL Hyde (The Forty Club)
T Hyde (Dukinfield)
T Hyde (Wednesbury Second XI)
T Hyde (Castleford)
T Hyde (Little Eaton)
T Hyde (Wells Cathedral School)
T Hyde (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
T Hyde (scorer)
T Hyde (Gore Court Second XI)
W Hyde (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
W Hyde (Theydon Bois)
W Hyde (Walsall YMF Second XI)
WD Hyde (JW Page's XI)
Z Hyde (Long Eaton)
Hyde-Blake (The Forty Club)
J Hydeblake (Odney)
J Hyde-Blake (The Forty Club)
JF Hyde Blake (Stragglers of Asia, The Forty Club, The Forty Club London and Home Counties, The Forty Club North Thames)
R Hyde-Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
W Hyde Hills (Marlborough Blues)
D Hyden (scorer)
JT Hyden (Epsom College)
P Hyden (Pelsall)
P Hyden (Pelsall)
Hyder (Leeds Caribbeans)
C Hyder (Paultons Second XI)
J Hyder (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
J Hyder (Denstone College Under-15s)
J Hyder (Old Williamsonians)
R Hyder (Burton)
S Hyder (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
S Hyder (London Colney)
B Hydes (umpire)
HN Hydes (Ramsey)
J Hydes (Yorkshire)
J Hydes (Lincolnshire Junior Women)
J Hydes (umpire)
M Hydes (Morley)
M Hydes (Liversedge)
R Hydes (umpire)
GRC Hyde Smith (Clifton College)
RC Hyde-Smith (Clifton College)
PC Hyde-Thompson (Harrow School)
PC Hyde-Thomson (Harrow School)
Hyde-White (Forest School)
B Hydon (Orpington)
S Hydon (Orpington)
Hye (Brighton Stragglers)
I Hyee (Elstead Second XI)
Hyet (Kingscote Club)
Hyett (Mitchell's)
Hyett (North Perrott)
Hyett (Old Edwardians)
Hyett (Adjutant General's Corps)
B Hyett (Sudbury)
B Hyett (Gosfield)
HE Hyett (Christ's Hospital)
HJ Hyett (Gloucester)
K Hyett (North Perrott)
N Hyett (Salthill)
N Hyett (Bramley)
R Hyett (North Perrott)
R Hyett (North Perrott)
N Hygard (Stanton-in-the-Peak)
Hygate (Reigate Grammar School)
S Hygate (Old Reigatians)
M Hyham (Hawkinge)
O Hyham (Hawkinge)
E Hyke (Broughton Under-11s)
M Hykes (Ratcliffe College)
Hyland (Royal Air Force Wittering)
C Hyland (Fillongley Second XI)
C Hyland (Haslingden)
C Hyland (Brighton and Hove Women)
D Hyland (Ashford Hill Second XI)
EC Hyland (Bruce Castle School)
EJ Hyland (The Forty Club)
FJ Hyland (Hampshire)
G Hyland (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
J Hyland (Surrey Cricket Association)
J Hyland (Hoveringham)
J Hyland (Gedling Colliery Third XI)
J Hyland (Egerton)
J Hyland (umpire)
JE Hyland (The Forty Club)
M Hyland (Mottisfont B)
M Hyland (Trojans Third XI)
M Hyland (Park High School)
N Hyland (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds)
O Hyland (Rowledge Second XI)
R Hyland (Old Portsmuthians)
R Hyland (Stockport)
R Hyland (Frocester Second XI)
R Hyland (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
S Hyland (Kendal, Netherfield)
S Hyland (Surrey Under-13s Women)
T Hyland (Mottisfont B)
T Hyland (JAN Withrington's XI)
J Hylands (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Hylands (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Hylands (Colwall)
J Hylands (Painswick)
JJG Hylands (Malvern College, Old Malvernians)
J Hyle (umpire)
W Hyley (East Tytherley)
Hylson-Smith (City of London School)
A Hylton (Blackpool Services)
B Hylton (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
B Hylton (Charendon)
D Hylton (scorer)
D Hylton (The Forty Club)
D Hylton (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
F Hylton (Hurlingham Club)
G Hylton (Tillingham)
G Hylton (Old Hendon)
J Hylton (Reigate Grammar School)
James Hylton (Reigate Priory)
Jonothan Hylton (Reigate Priory)
M Hylton (Lullington Park)
N Hylton (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
P Hylton (Small Heath Baptist Church)
Hylton-Foster (Warren Hill School, Eastbourne Second XI)
BD Hylton Stewart (Cambridge University, Somerset)
BD Hylton Stewart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Hylton-Stewart (Formby)
BD Hylton-Stuart (The Forty Club)
D Hylton-Stuart (M Falcon's XI)
Hyman
Hyman (Royal Air Force Polebrook)
Hyman (Stowe School)
Hyman (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
A Hyman (Durham Women, Northumberland Women)
A Hyman (Wadham College, Oxford)
B Hyman (Merton College, Oxford)
BC Hyman (Heddon Court School)
E Hyman (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
EM Hyman (Suffolk)
H Hyman (Monkton Combe School)
J Hyman (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
J Hyman (Thriplow)
J Hyman (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
N Hyman (Bootham School)
P Hyman (umpire)
PJ Hyman (Wellington Women)
R Hyman (Market Deeping)
S Hyman (Old Pauline)
T Hyman (Four Oaks Saints)
W Hyman (Somerset)
W Hyman (Bath Cricket Association)
A Hymans (Falmouth)
Hymas (Bradford Grammar School)
A Hymas (Cambridge St Giles)
C Hymas (Little Bardfield Village)
D Hymas (scorer)
DM Hymas (Corringham, Little Bardfield Village, Pegasus and Corringham)
G Hymas (Cambridge St Giles)
H Hymas (Cambridge St Giles)
J Hymas (Otley)
K Hymas (Grays and Chadwell)
R Hymas (Grays and Chadwell)
R Hymas (Thurrock)
A Hymen (Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
M Hymen (City of London School)
Hymer (The Forty Club)
A Hymer (Kidderminster)
A Hymer (Hyde)
A Hymer (Kingswood School)
D Hymer (Kingswood School)
L Hymer (Lynton and Lynmouth)
W Hymer (Hagley)
DJ Hymers (Northumberland, Tynemouth)
JA Hymers (Tynemouth)
M Hymers (Lea Park)
M Hymers (Marshalls)
J Hymes (Mill Hill)
T Hymes (Noakes and Company Metallic Cask Works)
W Hymes (Otley)
W Hymes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Hynard (Saracens)
M Hynard (Saracens)
N Hynard (AWE Tadley)
MAF Hynd (Benwell Hill, Dame Allan's School, Fenham, Jesmond, Newcastle, Northumberland)
T Hynd (Albrighton)
Hyndes (Bromyard)
C Hyndes (Longsight)
F Hyndham (Weston-super-Mare)
CW Hyndman (Gentlemen of Sussex)
F Hyndman (Mitcham)
FA Hyndman (Margate)
H Hyndman (Manchester)
HM Hyndman (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
HR Hyndman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Hyndmarsh (Northumberland Under-15s)
Hyndon (St John's School, Leatherhead)
E Hynds (Bishop's Stortford Women)
JGW Hyndson (Army, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
P Hyndson (St John's School, Leatherhead)
RWM Hyndson (Essex)
Hyne (10th Initial Training Wing)
CWN Hyne (Clare College, Cambridge, Gentlemen of Devon)
MW Hyne (Dunstable Grammar School)
S Hyne (Mayfield)
S Hyne (Old Eastbournians)
S Hyne (Eastbourne College)
WH Hyne (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
WM Hyne (Dunstable Grammar School)
WM Hyne (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
D Hyner (Wath)
R Hyner (Wath)
Hynes (St Bede's College, Manchester)
Hynes (Downside School)
A Hynes (Ratcliffe College)
A Hynes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Hynes (Ratcliffe College)
B Hynes (Benwell Hill Second XI)
BMA Hynes (The Nore Command)
CP Hynes (Ratcliffe College)
D Hynes (umpire)
F Hynes (Derbyshire B)
G Hynes (Roe Green)
GCC Hynes (Somerset Stragglers)
GS Hynes (Billericay)
J Hynes (Castleton Moor)
J Hynes (Downside School)
JR Hynes (Liverpool)
JW Hynes (Liverpool)
L Hynes (Pannal Women)
M Hynes (Highway)
M Hynes (Ratcliffe College)
N Hynes (Hayes)
P Hynes (Harlow)
P Hynes (Ratcliffe College)
P Hynes (Flixton)
R Hynes (Somerset Under-17s)
R Hynes (Lansdown)
R Hynes (Kingswood School)
S Hynes (scorer)
SM Hynes (Billericay)
T Hynes (Alphington)
T Hynes (Uppingham Town)
W Hynes (Gentlemen of Kent)
W Hynes (Corinthians)
W Hynes (South Hampshire Rovers)
W Hynes (United Services Portsmouth)
W Hynes (Hampshire Rovers)
W Hynes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Hynes (Incogniti)
M Hysed (Liversedge)
Hyslop (Oxford Music Hall)
A Hyslop (Isle of Wight)
AL Hyslop (Birkenhead Park)
AL Hyslop (Birkenhead Park)
AL Hyslop (Birkenhead Park)
AL Hyslop (Old Tiffinians)
ARF Hyslop (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
CJ Hyslop (Shropshire)
G Hyslop (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s)
G Hyslop (Menheniot Looe)
G Hyslop (Truro School)
HH Hyslop (Hampshire)
HJM Hyslop (Wellington College)
J Hyslop (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Hyslop (Birmingham Municipal)
J Hyslop (Tutbury Under-17s)
J Hyslop (Kelvedon and Feering)
J Hyslop (Walton-on-Trent Second XI)
M Hyslop (Frenchay)
M Hyslop (Hungerford Second XI)
M Hyslop (Menheniot Looe)
P Hyslop (Buccaneers)
R Hyslop (Amport)
T Hyslop (Paul)
T Hyslop (Marehay)
T Hyslop (Tattenhall)
T Hyslop (Oulton Park)
T Hyslop (Cornwall Over-50s)
T Hyslop (umpire)
LH Hyson (Worksop College)
Hysons (The Oratory School)
Hytch (Wyggeston Grammar School)
C Hytner (Royal Army Medical Corps)
R Hyton (umpire)
C Hytton (Woodlands Women)
M Hywel Davies (Dorset Colts)
MJ Hywel-Davies (Dorset Rangers)
MJ Hywel-Davies (Dorset)
PI Hywel-Davies (Dorset Rangers)
MJ Hywel-Davis (Dorset Rangers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive