CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Halps (Wheathampstead)
J Halroyd (The Forty Club)
Halsall (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
Halsall (Eccles)
A Halsall (Southport Trinity)
A Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh)
A Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh Second XI)
A Halsall (The Forty Club)
AD Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh)
Aaron D Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh, Hightown)
Alexander D Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh)
AR Halsall (Oxton Second XI)
AR Halsall (Stratford-upon-Avon)
B Halsall (Dorset Rangers)
C Halsall (umpire)
E Halsall (Church Second XI)
E Halsall (Burnley)
ESC Halsall (Dean Close School)
F Halsall (Eccles)
G Halsall (London Playing Fields Association)
G Halsall (Tring Park Second XI)
G Halsall (North London)
G Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
G Halsall (Kew Second XI)
G Halsall (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
J Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
J Halsall (Orrell Red Triangle)
J Halsall (Birkenhead Park)
J Halsall (Heaton Mersey)
J Halsall (Swinton Moorside Second XI)
JC Halsall (Middlesex Colts)
JM Halsall (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
JR Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
K Halsall (Stockport)
KNJ Halsall (Birkenhead Park, Oxton)
M Halsall (Eastbourne)
MJ Halsall (Ainsdale)
MJ Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
N Halsall (Bolton Cricket League)
N Halsall (Hale Barns)
NJ Halsall (Upton)
NR Halsall (Cheshire)
P Halsall (Sussex Cricket Association)
R Halsall (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Halsall (umpire)
S Halsall (Swinton Moorside)
SO Halsall (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
TB Halsall (Church)
JH Halsard (Heaton Mersey)
Halse (Lincolnshire)
B Halse (Chew Magna)
B Halse (Somerset Stragglers)
BT Halse (Dorset Rangers)
D Halse (Sidmouth)
E Halse (Monkton Combe School)
JEP Halse (CF Deacon's XI)
M Halse (Chudleigh)
M Halse (Abbotskerswell)
M Halse (South Devon)
M Halse (Addiscombe)
M Halse (Addiscombe)
M Halse (Alphington)
N Halse (Abbotskerswell, Alphington, Chudleigh, South Devon)
OG Halse (Eastbourne College)
PC Halse (St Paul's School)
RC Halse (FP Knox's XI, St Paul's School)
S Halse (Knutsford)
T Halse (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Halsey (Ashfield)
A Halsey (Chiddingly)
A Halsey (Ringmer)
A Halsey (Alcester and Ragley)
AC Halsey (Laughton)
AH Halsey (Ventnor)
D Halsey (Frampton on Severn)
D Halsey (Royal Navy Under-25s)
D Halsey (Royal Navy Under-25s)
G Halsey (Eton Ramblers)
G Halsey (I Zingari)
G Halsey (Wellingborough Town)
G Halsey (I Zingari)
G Halsey (Tutbury)
G Halsey (Hartshorne)
GJ Halsey (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GT Halsey (Berkhamsted School)
HD Halsey (London University)
HD Halsey (Rochester Clergy)
I Halsey (umpire)
I Halsey (Scaynes Hill)
J Halsey (Old Tenisonians)
J Halsey (Camberley)
L Halsey (scorer)
M Halsey (National Westminster Bank)
M Halsey (Great Bromley)
N Halsey (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
NWS Halsey (Bedford School)
RG Halsey (Ashfield)
S Halsey (Isfield)
S Halsey (Laughton)
S Halsey (Haywards Heath)
S Halsey (Rawdon)
S Halsey (Woodville)
SA Halsey (Oxfordshire Women)
T Halsey (Chelmsford)
T Halsey (Gentlemen of Essex)
T Halsey (Chinghoppers)
TE Halsey (Cambridge University, Royal Navy)
TE Halsey (GEC Wood's XI)
TE Halsey (Perambulators)
TE Halsey (United Services)
W Halsey (Gloucestershire Colts)
W Halsey (Eton Ramblers)
JH Halshall (Heaton Mersey)
A Halshaw (Haslingden Casuals)
D Halshaw (Haslingden Casuals)
D Halshaw (Stonefold)
O Halshaw (Haslingden Third XI)
R Halshaw (Haslingden Second XI, Haslingden Third XI)
K Halside (The Forty Club)
J Halski (Downton)
Halson (Little Waltham)
Halson (Sandhurst Wanderers)
C Halson (St Alkmunds)
E Halson (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s)
E Halson (scorer)
JJ Halson (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Yateley)
L Halson (scorer)
T Halson (Hampshire Under-13s)
T Halson (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s)
T Halson (Yateley)
T Halson (Reading Bluecoat School)
E Halssall (scorer)
Halstead (Burnley)
Halstead (Manchester High School for Girls)
Halstead (Moneyfields)
Halstead (Blackheath)
Halstead (Huddersfield College)
Halstead (Beacon)
A Halstead (Llandudno)
A Halstead (Burnley Fourth XI)
A Halstead (The Forty Club)
A Halstead (Haslingden Casuals)
C Halstead (Walsden)
C Halstead (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
C Halstead (umpire)
CO Halstead (SW Ramsbottom's XI)
D Halstead (Colne)
D Halstead (Lancashire Under-16s)
D Halstead (Morecambe)
D Halstead (Royal Corps of Signals)
D Halstead (Swan)
D Halstead (Whalley Road)
D Halstead (umpire)
DR Halstead (Bromsgrove School)
E Halstead (Burnley)
E Halstead (Haslingden Second XI)
ET Halstead (Kingswood School)
F Halstead (Todmorden)
H Halstead (Married Butchers of Burnley)
H Halstead (Rishton)
H Halstead (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
H Halstead (Burnley Belvedere)
H Halstead (Read)
J Halstead (Ashford Town Third XI)
J Halstead (Cumberland)
J Halstead (Didsbury)
J Halstead (Bradford and Bingley, Lowerhouse)
J Halstead (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Halstead (Earby Third XI)
J Halstead (Walsden Second XI, Walsden Third XI)
JC Halstead (Burnley Second XI)
JFG Halstead (Eton College)
JG Halstead (Butterflies)
JH Halstead (Haslingden)
JL Halstead (Cheshire Women, Middlesex Women)
JW Halstead (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
K Halstead (Walsden)
K Halstead (Amesbury)
L Halstead (Earby Second XI)
M Halstead (Walsden)
M Halstead (scorer)
N Halstead (Todmorden)
N Halstead (Walsden)
N Halstead (Bromsgrove School)
O Halstead (Todmorden Second XI)
P Halstead (Moneyfields)
PJ Halstead (Solihull School)
PR Halstead (Finchley, Glamorgan Second XI, Middlesex Second XI)
R Halstead (scorer)
R Halstead (Haslingden)
RD Halstead (umpire)
RD Halstead (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
S Halstead (Clitheroe, Nelson, Ramsbottom)
S Halstead (Highgate School)
S Halstead (Almondbury Second XI)
T Halstead (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
T Halstead (Lowerhouse)
W Halstead (Todmorden, Yorkshire Second XI)
W Halstead (Ashford Town Second XI)
WH Halstead (Cambridge University Crusaders)
WL Halstead (Haslingden)
WR Halstead (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
Halsted (Yorkshire Second XI)
Halsted (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Halsted (Staff College, Camberley)
EF Halsted (Charterhouse School)
EF Halsted (Butterflies)
GG Halsted (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
IG Halsted (Aldershot Command)
JG Halsted (Free Foresters, Grasshoppers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
LH Halsted (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
LH Halsted (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RG Halsted (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
WF Halsted (Royal Engineers)
F Halston (Dorset Under-17s Women)
J Halston (Yateley)
S Halston (Royal Air Force Signals)
W Halston (New College, Oxford)
W Halswelle (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Halsworth (Sherwood Casuals)
Halt (Canford School)
A Halt (umpire)
J Halt (Gedling and Sherwood Third XI)
JP Halt (Scarborough Visitors)
D Halter (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds Second XI)
Halton (Stockton and North Yorkshire)
Halton (Bolton School)
Halton (York)
Halton (The Forty Club)
Halton (Bootle)
Halton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Halton (Durham)
A Halton (Liverpool)
A Halton (Heaton)
A Halton (Epsom)
C Halton (Bow House)
D Halton (The Forty Club)
EG Halton (Finchley Second XI)
GH Halton (Bedfordshire)
H Halton (CS Dempster's XI)
H Halton (Ormskirk)
IR Halton (South Eastern Command)
J Halton (Reigate Priory)
J Halton (East Lancashire)
J Halton (Old Cranleighans)
J Halton (Pulborough)
J Halton (Reigate Grammar School)
M Halton (Dukinfield Second XI)
M Halton (York)
M Halton (Huntingdonshire Colts)
O Halton (Herefordshire)
R Halton (Aldershot District, Aldershot District Army)
R Halton (Aldershot Command)
R Halton (Aldershot Services)
R Halton (Aldershot Military Police)
RL Halton (Colne, Lancashire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Staffordshire)
RP Halton (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
S Halton (umpire)
S Halton (Irlam Second XI)
TS Halton (Vale of Aylesbury)
W Halton (Yorkshire)
W Halton (Blackrod, Egerton)
W Halton (scorer)
C Halvatigaladon (Newdigate)
K Halvorsen (Knowle and Dorridge)
Haly (GB Coghlan's XI)
J Haly (umpire)
RJ Haly (scorer)
R Halyer (The Forty Club)
Ham (Rowditch)
Ham (South Harrow Second XI)
A Ham (Lewes Priory)
A Ham (Cheshire Gentlemen)
A Ham (Free Foresters)
A Ham (Claverley)
A Ham (Sussex Martlets)
AF Ham (Clifton College, Gloucestershire Second XI)
AF Ham (scorer)
AW Ham (Glastonbury, Long Ashton)
B Ham (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
B Ham (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
B Ham (F Loud's XI)
C Ham (Old Springhillians)
CF Ham (Long Ashton)
CR Ham (Private Banks)
D Ham (St Marys)
EW Ham (Stanmore)
EW Ham (Highgate)
GL Ham (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
H Ham (Dudley)
H Ham (Ashton Court)
HB Ham (Long Ashton)
HH Ham (Long Ashton)
J Ham (Winscombe)
J Ham (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Wellow and Plaitford)
J Ham (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
J Ham (The King's School, Worcester)
J Ham (St Gluvias)
P Ham (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Ham (Somerset)
RJ Ham (Workington)
S Ham (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
S Ham (Callington)
T Ham (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
A Hamaad (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
Hamaad Ahmed (scorer)
B Hamab (Henley Second XI)
Hamad (Rota)
Hamad (Scunthorpe Town Under-15s)
H Hamad (Gidea Park and Romford)
J Hamad (Enfield Third XI)
Hamad Hussain (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI)
Hamad-ur-Rehman Butt (Asian)
H Haman (Knutsford)
Hamand (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
J Hamand (Peppard Stoke Row Second XI)
Hamant (Chigwell)
CA Hamar (Denstone College)
M Hamar (Thatcham Town)
Hamar-Bagnall (HM Martineau's XI)
WS Hamatsinghji (Eastbourne)
M Hamayoon (Oldham)
Hamayum (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
K Hamayun (Castor and Ailsworth)
Shaz Hamayun (Young Lions)
Sunny Hamayun (Young Lions)
Hamayun Latif (Khalsa)
Hamaza Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
Hambace (Rudgwick)
A Hamber (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Hamber (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
R Hamber (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Hamber (Cormorants)
B Hambidge (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
M Hambidge (Woodsetts)
R Hambidge (Fives and Heronians)
RA Hambidge (Glamorgan Second XI, University of Southampton)
G Hambilton (umpire)
WL Hambitzer (Nottingham High School Second XI)
Hambledon (Buxton B)
A Hambledon (Cove Academy)
RD Hambledon (Oxford University Authentics)
NA Hamblen (Hurlingham Club, Old Westminsters)
N Hambler (Workington)
R Hamblet (Romsley and Hunnington)
Hambleton (Manchester Grammar School)
Hambleton (Rugeley Second XI)
A Hambleton (Cove Academy, Cove Third XI)
A Hambleton (Bass-Worthington)
A Hambleton (Ind Coope)
B Hambleton (The Forty Club)
B Hambleton (Rolleston Fourth XI)
C Hambleton (West End)
C Hambleton (Old Elthamians Second XI)
D Hambleton (Nether Whitacre)
G Hambleton (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
G Hambleton (umpire)
H Hambleton (Hagley)
HA Hambleton (Devon, Royal Artillery)
HA Hambleton (Kent Amateurs)
M Hambleton (Glastonbury)
M Hambleton (Harborne)
NJO Hambleton (Royal Artillery)
P Hambleton (Seaham Harbour)
P Hambleton (Harvel)
RD Hambleton (Wellington College)
S Hambleton (Nomads)
F Hambleton-Custance (Windsor Garrison)
Hamblett (University College, Oxford)
A Hamblett (Kearsley)
A Hamblett (Rowner Second XI)
B Hamblett (Aston Old Edwardians)
BJ Hamblett (Glamorgan Colts)
D Hamblett (North Lancashire Schools)
D Hamblett (Irchester)
I Hamblett (umpire)
J Hamblett (Lancashire Club and Ground)
JB Hamblett (umpire)
JB Hamblett (umpire)
R Hamblett (Farnworth Social Circle, Kearsley, Walkden)
R Hamblett (Romsley and Hunnington)
R Hamblett (Amblecote and Wollaston)
R Hamblett (Gloucester Wagon Works Second XI)
S Hamblett (Ashville College)
B Hamblettm (umpire)
Hambley (Uppingham School)
B Hambley (Ashford)
D Hambley (Nelson)
M Hambley (United Services Portsmouth)
P Hambley (Swan)
Hamblin (scorer)
Hamblin (Border Regiment)
Hamblin (W Keen's XI)
Hamblin (Grannies)
Hamblin (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton, Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Seniors, Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Tone House Seniors)
Hamblin (Robirch)
A Hamblin (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
A Hamblin (Berkhamsted Second XI)
AG Hamblin (Wellingborough School)
AJ Hamblin (Wellingborough School)
B Hamblin (Berkhamsted Second XI)
B Hamblin (Beckenham)
C Hamblin (Frome)
C Hamblin (Dorset Cricket Association)
C Hamblin (St Fagans Colts)
CB Hamblin (Oxford University)
D Hamblin (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
D Hamblin (Whiteparish)
J Hamblin (Basildon and Pitsea)
J Hamblin (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
J Hamblin (Hayes)
J Hamblin (Boxted)
J Hamblin (West Surrey Colts)
J Hamblin (Whiteparish)
J Hamblin (Burridge)
J Hamblin (Cranleigh)
JRC Hamblin (Hampshire)
JRC Hamblin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Hamblin (Somerset Wanderers Women)
L Hamblin (scorer)
L Hamblin (scorer)
M Hamblin (Tring Park)
M Hamblin (Brislington)
M Hamblin (Sir JP Getty's XI)
M Hamblin (Eastbourne)
P Hamblin (scorer)
P Hamblin (Ipswich)
P Hamblin (Brislington)
R Hamblin (Whiteparish)
R Hamblin (Wellow and Plaitford)
R Hamblin (Whiteparish)
R Hamblin (Whiteparish)
S Hamblin (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
T Hamblin (East Anglia Women)
V Hamblin (The Oratory School)
Hambling (The King's School, Worcester)
Hambling (HMS Ganges)
Hambling (The Forty Club)
Hambling (Royal Air Force Signals)
A Hambling (Suffolk Club and Ground)
D Hambling (Cryptics)
D Hambling (The Forty Club)
D Hambling (Brighton Brunswick Over-40s)
FW Hambling (Monmouthshire)
HM Hambling (Lodway)
J Hambling (Brooke)
J Hambling (Langley School)
ML Hambling (Somerset)
ML Hambling (Lloyds Bank (Country))
P Hambling (International Club)
P Hambling (scorer)
PJ Hambling (Bury St Edmunds)
R Hambling (Oxford University Authentics)
P HamblingReferee (scorer)
N Hamblion (Real Oddies)
E Hambloch (Sutton Valence School)
E Hamblock (Sutton Valence School)
B Hamblon (umpire)
Hambly (Cornwall)
Hambly (Rowington)
B Hambly (Lewes Priory)
B Hambly (Seaford)
J Hambly (Cornwall)
J Hambly (scorer)
J Hambly (umpire)
J Hambly (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
J Hambly (Sutton-on-Hull)
M Hambly (Matlock Second XI)
N Hambly (Camborne, Redruth)
N Hambly (scorer)
R Hambly (Cavaliers)
R Hambly (Winchester)
RC Hambly (Bristol University)
RW Hambly (Kelham College Stragglers)
T Hambly (Monmouthshire)
W Hambly (Cornwall)
L Hamblyn (scorer)
LF Hamblyn (Alleyn's School)
WH Hamblyn (Lincolnshire)
S Hambour (Towcestrians Women)
Hambridge (Wymondham College)
Hambridge (Millfield School)
B Hambridge (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
B Hambridge (Hastings)
C Hambridge (Horsley and Send)
D Hambridge (Cricket Society)
M Hambridge (Pett)
R Hambridge (Fives and Heronians)
S Hambridge (Ickenham)
T Hambridge (Ashford Town)
T Hambridge (Crowhurst Park)
T Hambridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TM Hambridge (Bexhill, Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hambro (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Hambro (Eton Ramblers)
AV Hambro (CE Hambro's XI)
CE Hambro (CE Hambro's XI)
CEA Hambro (Eton College)
CJ Hambro (Butterflies, Eton College, Free Foresters)
EA Hambro (Trinity College, Cambridge)
EL Hambro (1st Army Corps)
HE Hambro (Suffolk)
N Hambro (South of Bury St Edmunds Public Schoolboys)
G Hambrook (umpire)
J Hambrook (Frinton-on-Sea)
J Hambrook (Copford)
J Hambrook (The Forty Club)
T Hambrook (Wickham Park)
T Hambrook (Lloyds Bank)
T Hambrook (Sibton Park Second XI)
T Hambrook (Lloyds Bank Second XI)
T Hambrook (Folkestone Second XI)
E Hamburg (Eton Ramblers)
E Hambury (Kingsholm)
Hamby (Wymondham College)
A Hamby (Sprowston)
G Hamby (Leicester Temperance)
G Hamby (Euxton)
R Hamby (Rosehill Methodists Second XI)
M Hamdaan (Undercliffe Second XI)
Hamdan (Woodhouse Grove School)
B Hamdani (Idle Second XI)
S Hamdani (Idle)
T Hamdani (Baildon)
H Hamden (Churt)
S Hamdi (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
V Hamds (Barking)
KC Hame (Westminster School)
A Hamed (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Hamed (Brighton College)
A Hamed (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
A Hamed (Baxenden)
C Hamed (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
F Hamed (Woodbank Second XI)
M Hamed (Atherstone Town Second XI)
N Hamed (Kearsley)
N Hamed (Stoke Green)
S Hamed (Wilsons)
Hameed (Old Tiffinians)
Hameed (Colfe's School)
Hameed (Great Horton Second XI)
Hameed (City of London School)
A Hameed (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
A Hameed (Aldershot)
A Hameed (RMCC)
A Hameed (Oldham)
A Hameed (Colfe's School)
A Hameed (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Hameed (Pak Shaheen)
A Hameed (Chilwell)
B Hameed (Serendib)
B Hameed (Crawley Eagles)
B Hameed (Ilford Second XI)
C Hameed (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
F Hameed (Rossall School)
H Hameed (Haslingden Second XI)
H Hameed (England, Lancashire, Nottinghamshire)
H Hameed (Old Westminsters)
H Hameed (Aldershot Second XI)
H Hameed (Egerton)
I Hameed (Reigate Priory)
I Hameed (Derby Congregational)
J Hameed (Guisborough)
K Hameed (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
M Hameed (Haslingden Second XI)
M Hameed (North Mymms)
M Hameed (Thimblemill)
N Hameed (Tonge)
N Hameed (Bolton)
O Hameed (Jesters)
R Hameed (Denton St Lawrence)
R Hameed (Middlesex Tamils)
S Hameed (Essex Over-50s)
S Hameed
S Hameed (Roke Manor Select XI)
S Hameed (Serendib)
S Hameed (Gosport Borough Second XI)
S Hameed (Ilford)
S Hameed (Woodford Wells Second XI)
S Hameed (Ilford)
S Hameed (North Park)
S Hameed (Walthamstow)
SAS Hameed (Crawley Eagles)
T Hameed (Almondbury)
U Hameed (Whiteley Village)
U Hameed (Deando Ruxley)
U Hameed (Thrumpton)
Z Hameed (Nutbrook)
Z Hameed (Rosehill Methodists)
Z Hameed (Rolls Royce)
Z Hameed (Colston's School)
Hameed Ahmed (Bramhall)
Hameed Khan (Barley)
AJ Hamel (Leicestershire)
DM Hamel-Smith (The Oratory School)
RP Hamel-Smith (The Oratory School)
Hamer (Oldham)
Hamer (Hall Green Second XI)
Hamer (Roedean School)
Hamer (Forest Wagtails)
Hamer (Manchester University)
Hamer (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
Hamer (Whalley)
Hamer (Old Edwardians Association)
Hamer (Tettenhall College)
A Hamer (Derbyshire, Yorkshire)
A Hamer (Bacup)
A Hamer (Bacup)
A Hamer (umpire)
A Hamer (Thornham)
A Hamer (Read Women)
A Hamer (Southport and Birkdale)
AG Hamer (Ardingly College)
B Hamer (YMCA A)
BJ Hamer (Suffolk, Surrey Second XI)
C Hamer (Bromley Town Second XI)
C Hamer (Alton Fourth XI)
C Hamer (Great Harwood Third XI)
C Hamer (Walshaw)
C Hamer (St John's Wood Police)
C Hamer (Alton Fourth XI, Alton Third XI)
C Hamer (Rushall, Rushall Second XI)
CL Hamer (Pelsall)
CL Hamer (Pelsall)
CMI Hamer (Solihull School)
D Hamer (Hook and Newnham Basics)
D Hamer (Woodbank Second XI)
D Hamer (umpire)
D Hamer (Broughton)
DJ Hamer (Surrey Second XI)
E Hamer (Long Eaton)
F Hamer (Bacup)
F Hamer (Haslingden)
F Hamer (Bournville)
F Hamer (Rawtenstall)
F Hamer (Bacup)
FH Hamer (East Norfolk)
G Hamer (Ramsbottom)
G Hamer (umpire)
G Hamer (Christ Church, Oxford)
GW Hamer (Bishop's Castle)
HP Hamer (Herefordshire)
J Hamer (Tettenhall Nomads)
J Hamer (Werneth)
J Hamer (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
J Hamer (Giggleswick School)
J Hamer (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Hamer (Oldham)
J Hamer (umpire)
J Hamer (Settle Third XI)
J Hamer (Tanat Side Wanderers)
J Hamer (Birkdale)
J Hamer (Woodford Green)
J Hamer (Eton Ramblers)
J Hamer (Bottesford Second XI)
J Hamer (Oswaldtwistle St Andrews)
Jake Hamer (Woodsetts Second XI)
Joe Hamer (Woodsetts Second XI)
JB Hamer (Stowe School)
JC Hamer (University College School)
JP Hamer (Shropshire)
K Hamer (Cound)
M Hamer (Shrewsbury School)
M Hamer (Woodbank Second XI)
M Hamer (Thornham Second XI)
M Hamer (umpire)
M Hamer (Egerton)
M Hamer (AF Bull's XI)
M Hamer (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
M Hamer (scorer)
OL Hamer (Oswestry Grammar School)
P Hamer (Woodbank)
P Hamer (Bradshaw)
P Hamer (Armitage Bridge)
P Hamer (Tonge)
P Hamer (umpire)
P Hamer (scorer)
PJ Hamer (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
R Hamer (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
R Hamer (Hyde)
R Hamer (Eton Ramblers)
R Hamer (scorer)
RT Hamer (Bacup)
S Hamer (Alton Women)
S Hamer (Eccleston)
S Hamer (Uppermill)
S Hamer (umpire)
S Hamer (Bembridge School)
S Hamer (DJ Brown's XI)
S Hamer (Bronwydd Under-19s)
T Hamer (umpire)
T Hamer (Tenbury Wells)
T Hamer (Lostock)
W Hamer (East Lancashire)
W Hamer (East Lancashire Wanderers)
W Hamer (Manchester)
WA Hamer (Oakham School)
WA Hamer (Old Oakhamians)
WH Hamer (Rawtenstall)
WH Hamer (Manchester)
WH Hamer (Rawtenstall)
WK Hamer (Manchester)
HRS Hamersley (Clifton College, Hampshire Second XI)
J Hamersley (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JHS Hamersley (Clifton College)
RHB Hamersley (Oxfordshire, Radley College)
A Hamerton (Bradfield College)
FM Hamerton (Lancing College)
FM Hamerton (Lancing Rovers)
FM Hamerton (Sussex Martlets)
FM Hamerton (Yellowhammers)
FM Hamerton (Lancing College Under-15s)
Hames (Allestree)
Hames (Bedfordshire Colts)
Hames (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Hames (Walsall Trinity Second XI)
AJ Hames (Solihull)
B Hames (Lord Wandsworth College)
BA Hames (Buckinghamshire, Derbyshire Second XI, Durham University, Hampshire Second XI, Wolverton Town)
C Hames (Adderbury)
CA Hames (Bromsgrove School)
D Hames (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
E Hames (umpire)
G Hames (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
GE Hames (Buckinghamshire)
GE Hames (Framlingham College)
HG Hames (Christ College, Brecon)
I Hames (Chenies and Latimer)
I Hames (Chesham Second XI)
J Hames (umpire)
J Hames (Allestree)
J Hames (Solihull)
M Hames (Old Edwardians)
N Hames (Thames Valley Cricket League)
N Hames jun (Iden)
NG Hames (Buckinghamshire)
P Hames (New Victoria)
P Hames (South Nutfield)
PD Hames (Kent Second XI)
R Hames (Bedford Town)
RL Hames (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Hames (Durham University)
SL Hames (Leicester Ivanhoe)
A Hamey (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
Hamfry (Timperley)
J Ham-Hawser (Kingswood School)
Hamid (scorer)
Hamid (RMCC)
Hamid (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Hamid (Monken Hadley)
A Hamid (Lightcliffe)
A Hamid (Meltham)
A Hamid (Burton)
A Hamid (Winterbourne)
A Hamid (Goring-by-Sea)
A Hamid (Oxford School)
A Hamid (East Oxford)
A Hamid (Aldershot)
A Hamid (Totton and Eling)
A Hamid (North Maidenhead Second XI)
A Hamid (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
A Hamid (East Bierley)
A Hamid (Langley Manor)
A Hamid (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
A Hamid (Colne Third XI)
A Hamid (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
A Hamid (Trentside Under-17s)
AA Hamid (Colne Second XI)
B Hamid (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
B Hamid (Slough Second XI)
B Hamid (Henley Third XI)
B Hamid (Meltham)
B Hamid (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
B Hamid (Saltaire)
B Hamid (Seaham Harbour Second XI)
F Hamid (Deando Ruxley)
G Hamid (Colne Second XI)
I Hamid (scorer)
J Hamid (Holmesdale Second XI)
K Hamid (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
K Hamid (Dawdon Welfare Second XI)
L Hamid (Framlingham College)
M Hamid (Dulwich)
M Hamid (Netherfield)
M Hamid (Norton Oakes)
M Hamid (Darfield)
M Hamid (umpire)
M Hamid (Stoke Green Second XI)
M Hamid (East Ardsley)
M Hamid (Burton)
O Hamid (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
O Hamid (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
S Hamid (South East Sunday Cricket League)
S Hamid (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
S Hamid (Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
S Hamid (Winterbourne)
SAS Hamid (Serendib)
SAS Hamid (Crawley Eagles)
T Hamid (Bristol West Indians)
T Hamid (Bedminster)
T Hamid (Frenchay)
T Hamid (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
T Hamid (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
T Hamid (Ilford)
Z Hamid (Oxford Second XI)
Z Hamid (Oxford Downs)
Z Hamid (Bledlow Village)
Z Hamid (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
Z Hamid (Rolls Royce)
Z Hamid (Winterbourne)
Z Hamid (Littleover Centurions)
Z Hamid (Burton)
Z Hamid (Derby Congregational)
Z Hamid (Washlands)
Z Hamid (Trentside Third XI)
Hamid Ali (Essex Second XI, London University)
M Hamid Bashir (Wrenthorpe)
K Hamidi (Shropshire Under-17s)
M Hamidi (Collingham and District)
S Hamidi (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
S Hamidi (Berkshire County Sports)
Hamid Khan (Undercliffe)
Hamid Khan (Hoghton Second XI)
Hamid Khan (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
Hamid Khan (Purbrook)
Hamid Khan (Baxenden Second XI)
Hamid Khan (Burnley Belvedere)
Hamid Khan (Castleford, Clifton Alliance, Dunnington, Easingwold, Methley)
Hamid Mahmood (Stoke Green)
Hamid Malik (Burnham)
Hamidon (Women's Cricket Association)
AN Hamidon (Scintilla)
I Hamidon (Brentham)
Hamid Sana (Berkshire, Essex Second XI, Henley, Hyderabad, Reading)
Hamidullah Qadri (Derbyshire, Kent)
J Hamigton (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
A Hamill (Romany)
BG Hamill (Canford School)
C Hamill (Eynsford)
E Hamill (Trojans)
J Hamill (St Helens)
L Hamill (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
L Hamill (Eynsford)
M Hamill (St Helens)
MO Hamill (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
P Hamill (Percy Main)
R Hamill (Wanstead)
T Hamill (Enfield, Northamptonshire Second XI, Old Northamptonians, Overstone Park, Rishton, Settle, Walkden)
T Hamill (Kent Over-50s)
G Hamillton (East Bierley)
DL Hamiltin (The Forty Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive