CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Hope (Edgbaston)
Hope (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hope (J Jobling's XI)
Hope (Royal Artillery)
Hope (Old Edwardians)
Hope (Royal Artillery)
Hope (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
Hope (EH Balden's XI)
Hope
Hope (Bromsgrove School)
Hope (Beths Grammar School)
Hope (Heron's Ghyll)
Hope (Reed's School)
Hope (Bromyard)
Hope (Bromsgrove)
Hope (Bromsgrove)
Hope (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Hope (William Hulme Grammar School)
Hope (Canford School)
Hope (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Hope (Doncaster)
Hope (Manchester Civil Service)
Hope (Cheadle Hulme Second XI)
Hope (Sherborne School A XI)
Hope (Beechen Cliff School)
Hope (Royal Air Force Signals)
Hope (Sussex Under-11s Women)
Hope (Blakenhall)
Hope (North Warwickshire Second XI)
A Hope (Brockhampton)
A Hope (Tamworth)
A Hope (Stockport)
A Hope (Worsley Second XI)
A Hope (scorer)
A Hope (Canon Frome)
A Hope (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
A Hope (North Warwickshire)
A Hope (North Warwickshire Second XI)
A Hope (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AC Hope (Brasenose College, Oxford)
AE Hope (Cambridge University Crusaders)
AH Hope (T Emmett's XI)
AHP Hope (Stowe School)
AHP Hope (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
AJB Hope (Bradford Grammar School)
AJR Hope (GN Dickin's XI)
AM Hope (Lowerhouse)
AOJ Hope (Army)
AOT Hope (Bluemantles)
AS Hope (Lancing College)
B Hope (Bromsgrove)
B Hope (Bromsgrove Third XI)
B Hope (Three Bridges Third XI)
B Hope (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI, Royal Grammar School, Worcester Third XI)
B Hope (Everton Second XI)
B Hope (Bromsgrove Fourth XI)
B Hope (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Hope (CG Mallam's XI)
B Hope (Duchess of Hamilton's XI)
BL Hope (Derby School)
BW Hope (Alleyn's School)
C Hope (Oxton)
C Hope (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
C Hope (Whalley Range Third XI)
C Hope (Pyrford)
C Hope (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
C Hope (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
C Hope (Durham City Second XI)
C Hope (Hartlepool Second XI)
C Hope (Dulwich)
C Hope (Alvaston and Boulton Fourth XI)
C Hope (Surrey Under-12s, Surrey Under-14s)
C Hope (scorer)
CD Hope (All Saints' School, Bloxham A to H, All Saints' School, Bloxham Master's House, All Saints' School, Bloxham Mr Jones' House, All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham The Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham Upper II and Five Prefects, JH Hutchinson's XI)
CE Hope (WJ Lyon's XI)
CEW Hope (Lancing College)
CL Hope (scorer)
CS Hope (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CS Hope (Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge)
CT Hope (H Dods' XI)
D Hope (umpire)
D Hope (Griff and Coton)
D Hope (Cumbria Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
D Hope (umpire)
D Hope (Brockhampton Second XI)
D Hope (Edgbaston)
D Hope (Morris Motors)
D Hope (Oxford School)
D Hope (Old Edwardians)
D Hope (Ansley Sports Second XI)
D Hope (Royal Corps of Signals)
D Hope (North Warwickshire)
DA Hope (Bromsgrove School)
DC Hope (Birmingham University)
DE Hope (Birkenhead Park, Neston)
DJ Hope (Streetly)
DJ Hope (scorer)
E Hope (Leeds)
E Hope (Padiham Second XI)
E Hope (Enfield)
ES Hope (I Zingari)
EW Hope (Beaumont College)
F Hope (Hook Norton)
F Hope (Worsley)
F Hope (RL Holdsworth's XI)
FE Hope (Liverpool)
FG Hope (Haileybury College)
FG Hope (Mount St Mary's College)
FJ Hope (Mount St Mary's College)
G Hope (Ashford Town, Old Stacians)
G Hope (Kenilworth Second XI)
G Hope (Oxton)
G Hope (Birkenhead Park)
G Hope (The Forty Club)
G Hope (County Hall Second XI)
G Hope (The Oratory School)
G Hope (umpire)
G Hope (Berwick)
H Hope (Cheshire)
H Hope (umpire)
H Hope (Butterflies)
H Hope (Nailsea)
H Hope (Tunbridge Wells)
H Hope (The Oratory School)
H Hope (Nuneaton)
HC Hope (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
HD Hope (Old Edwardians)
HEHPC Hope (NG Wykes' XI)
HEHPC Hope (EW Dawson's XI)
HEHPC Hope (Etceteras)
HEHPC Hope (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
HEHPC Hope (Cambridge University Crusaders)
HG Hope (Woodbridge School)
HJ Hope (I Zingari)
HPC Hope (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
HZ Hope (Ellesmere College)
I Hope (East Lancashire)
I Hope (Northern Cricket League)
J Hope (Lowerhouse)
J Hope (Accrington, Rishton Free Gardeners)
J Hope (umpire)
J Hope (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Hope (Sunderland)
J Hope (Alphington, Budleigh Salterton, Exeter, Exmouth, Paignton, Thorverton, Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
J Hope (Tattenhall)
J Hope (scorer)
J Hope (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
J Hope (Three Bridges Third XI)
J Hope (Rawtenstall)
J Hope (Old Stacians)
J Hope (Wigan)
J Hope (Lymington)
J Hope (Fleet)
J Hope (Radcliffe)
J Hope (St Peters)
J Hope (Old)
J Hope (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
J Hope (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
J Hope (Dauntsey's School)
J Hope (Blackley)
J Hope (Fantasians)
J Hope (St Peters)
J Hope (Worsley)
J Hope (Rostherne)
J Hope (Shepperton)
J Hope (Milton Abbey School)
J Hope (North Warwickshire)
J Hope (Steatite)
J Hope (North Warwickshire Second XI)
J Hope (Stourport-on-Severn)
J Hope (Wilnecote)
J Hope (Lullington Park)
JF Hope (The Oratory School)
JF Hope (Crowborough Crocks)
JF Hope (Tunbridge Wells)
JF Hope (Sussex Martlets)
JF Hope (Bluemantles)
JF Hope (JF Hope's XI)
JH Hope (Uppingham School)
JH Hope (Heddon Court School)
JH Hope (Heddon Court School Masters)
JL Hope (The Forty Club)
JL Hope (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
JL Hope (Timperley)
JL Hope (Flixton)
JPM Hope (Royal Artillery, Wellington College)
K Hope (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
K Hope (scorer)
K Hope (Cumberland and Westmorland Eastern Zone)
K Hope (Ventnor Second XI)
K Hope (Free Foresters)
K Hope (Royal Marines)
L Hope (umpire)
L Hope (Old Stacians)
L Hope (umpire)
L Hope (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
L Hope (Worsley)
L Hope (Three Bridges Third XI)
L Hope (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
L Hope (Tudhoe Under-13s)
L Hope (Scunthorpe Police)
LC Hope (Dorset)
M Hope (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
M Hope (Lansdown)
M Hope (Ashford Town Third XI)
M Hope (St Cross Symondians)
M Hope (Cumberland Juniors)
M Hope (St Cross Symondians Second XI)
M Hope (Whitley Hall)
M Hope (Blackheath)
M Hope (Warwick School)
M Hope (Sherborne Pilgrims)
M Hope (Warwick)
M Hope (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
M Hope (umpire)
M Hope (Ardleigh Green)
M Hope (Alderley Edge)
M Hope (Fantasians)
M Hope (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
M Hope (Brondesbury)
M Hope (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Hope (Warwick)
M Hope (Willersey)
MD Hope (Lowerhouse)
MSE Hope (Shrewsbury School)
MV Hope (The Forty Club)
N Hope (Old Stacians)
N Hope (Hartley Country Club)
N Hope (Penrallt)
N Hope (Eltham College)
N Hope (Hartley Country Club)
N Hope (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
N Hope (Blackheath Wanderers)
NE Hope (East Grinstead)
NG Hope (Lowerhouse)
O Hope (umpire)
O Hope (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
O Hope (Uxbridge)
O Hope (Milnrow Second XI)
OJ Hope (Milnrow)
P Hope (Tenterden)
P Hope (Barnes Common)
PP Hope (Somerset)
PP Hope (Long Ashton)
PP Hope (Somerset Stragglers)
PV Hope (New Brighton)
R Hope (Bromsgrove)
R Hope (Farnworth Social Circle)
R Hope (Poynton Women)
R Hope (Ushaw Moor)
R Hope (Lordswood)
R Hope (Thoresby Colliery)
R Hope (Old Edwardians)
R Hope (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
R Hope (Bromsgrove Second XI)
R Hope (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North West)
R Hope (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
R Hope (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
R Hope (Oakfield)
R Hope (Formby)
R Hope (Cadnam)
R Hope (Glapwell Colliery)
R Hope (Plymstock)
R Hope (Worsley)
R Hope (umpire)
R Hope (Bromsgrove Third XI)
R Hope (The Oratory School)
R Hope (Salisbury Clergy)
R Hope (The Stoics)
R Hope (Flixton)
R Hope (Royal Navy Under-25s)
R Hope (The Forty Club)
R Hope (Blackheath)
R Hope (The Forty Club)
RA Hope (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
RA Hope (BH Travers' XI)
RA Hope (Manchester Grammar School)
RAH Hope (Haileybury College)
RB Hope (Repton School, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RG Hope (Exeter)
RH Hope (St Paul's School)
RJ Hope (St Edward's School, Oxford)
RJ Hope (Manchester Grammar School)
RK Hope (A Shaw's XI)
RP Hope (Somerset Stragglers)
RW Hope (Edgbaston)
RW Hope (Kenilworth)
S Hope (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Collieries, Worsley)
S Hope (County Club)
S Hope (Aston Rowant)
S Hope (Queen's College, Oxford)
SC Hope (Lowerhouse)
T Hope (Staffordshire)
T Hope (Bromsgrove)
T Hope (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
T Hope (Bromsgrove Second XI)
T Hope (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
T Hope (Bromsgrove Third XI)
T Hope (North Staffordshire)
T Hope (Woodhouse Grove School)
T Hope (Worcestershire Academy)
T Hope (Challow and Childrey)
T Hope (EWR Walters' Northumberland XI)
T Hope (Bromsgrove Fourth XI)
T Hope (scorer)
TJJ Hope (Moddershall, Moddershall and Oulton, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
V Hope (Cheshire, Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
V Hope (Timperley)
VAJ Hope (Eton College)
VE Hope (Brooklands)
W Hope (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
W Hope (Northumberland)
W Hope (Blackburn Clergy)
W Hope (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
WD Hope (Old Edwardians Association)
WS Hope (Rossall School)
I Hopecraft (Waddington)
HJ Hope-Edwardes (Shropshire)
L Hope-Edwardes (Harrow School, Shropshire)
WJ Hope-Edwardes (Shropshire)
FC Hope-Grant (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Hope-Grant (Rickling Green)
Hope-Johnstone (Royal Artillery)
Hope-Johnstone (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
Hope-Murray (West Kent)
W Hope-Nelson (Beaumont College)
G Hoper (Wadhams)
R Hope-Robinson (Clare College, Cambridge)
Hopes (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Hopes (Dulwich)
Hopes (Royal Armoured Corps)
B Hopes (Stapleton)
J Hopes (umpire)
S Hopes (Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
T Hopes (Plymouth College)
D Hope-Urwin (Odney)
J Hope-Urwin (Lichfield Clergy)
M Hope-Urwin (Odney)
N Hope-Urwin (Odney)
Hopewell (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
A Hopewell (Old Edwardians)
AFH Hopewell (HGH Mulholland's XI)
AFJ Hopewell (Arthur Evill's XI)
AFJ Hopewell (Hereford Cathedral School)
AG Hopewell (Kidderminster)
AJ Hopewell (Hereford Cathedral School)
EB Hopewell (Notts Forest)
EE Hopewell (Rugby, Warwickshire)
ER Hopewell (Lancing College)
ER Hopewell (Kidderminster)
EW Hopewell (Herefordshire, Warwickshire)
EW Hopewell (Kidderminster)
GE Hopewell (Ellesmere College)
GH Hopewell (Eastbourne College)
GR Hopewell (Lancing College)
I Hopewell (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
I Hopewell (Mad Hatters)
I Hopewell (Rosehill Methodists Second XI)
N Hopewell (Clifton)
N Hopewell (Clifton Second XI)
R Hopewell (Pucklechurch)
S Hopewell (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
S Hopewell (The Forty Club)
S Hopewell (Long Eaton)
SFJ Hopewell (Hereford Cathedral School)
SW Hopewell (Kidderminster)
T Hopewell (Scawby)
T Hopewell (Broughton)
WC Hopewell (Civil Service Crusaders)
WC Hopewell (London Postal Cricket Association)
L Hopewell-Plant (Essex Under-15s Women)
I Hopewood (umpire)
L Hopewood (umpire)
P Hopewood (umpire)
P Hopewood (umpire)
S Hopewood (umpire)
J Hopfield (Solihull School)
Hopgood (Andover Grammar School)
A Hopgood (Stanton St John Willows)
B Hopgood (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
C Hopgood (Old Chelmsfordians)
C Hopgood (Calmore Sports Second XI)
D Hopgood (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
G Hopgood (Wellow and Plaitford)
GJ Hopgood (Calmore Sports)
M Hopgood (Henfield)
R Hopgood (North London)
R Hopgood (Old Chelmsfordians)
R Hopgood (Blackhall)
RC Hopgood (Middlesex Second XI)
T Hopgood (Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
Hopkin (Mansfield Grammar School)
B Hopkin (Lord Wandsworth College)
BR Hopkin (Oakham School)
C Hopkin (umpire)
E Hopkin (Enville)
ER Hopkin (Himley)
H Hopkin (Nottingham)
J Hopkin (Leycett)
MN Hopkin (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
T Hopkin (King Edward's School, Witley)
Hopkins (EAL Powell's XI)
Hopkins (Sleaford)
Hopkins (South Hampstead)
Hopkins (Coleshill)
Hopkins (Egham)
Hopkins (Warwick)
Hopkins (Gloucestershire Police)
Hopkins (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Hopkins (Knutsford)
Hopkins (Solihull)
Hopkins (Hall Green)
Hopkins (Bullingdon)
Hopkins (West Glamorgan Under-12s)
Hopkins (Woolwich Garrison)
Hopkins (Stockton-on-Tees)
Hopkins (Herefordshire)
Hopkins (Royal Army Pay Corps)
Hopkins (Stamford School)
Hopkins (Edgbaston High School)
Hopkins (City of London School)
Hopkins (24 MGTC)
Hopkins (FA Bainbridge's XI)
Hopkins (Selly Oak)
Hopkins (Wilnecote)
Hopkins (Halesowen)
Hopkins (Andover Grammar School)
Hopkins (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Hopkins (Hythe and Dibden)
Hopkins (South Wales Borderers)
Hopkins (Wigan)
Hopkins (Solihull)
Hopkins (Gloucester Regiment)
Hopkins (Bridgnorth Women)
Hopkins (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Hopkins (Ombersley)
Hopkins (Archdales)
Hopkins (Kidderminster)
Hopkins (Tewkesbury)
Hopkins (Birmingham University)
Hopkins (Headquarters Staff Northern Command)
Hopkins (Dorset Over-50s)
Hopkins (Royal Corps of Signals)
Hopkins (Hornchurch)
Hopkins (Norwich School)
Hopkins (Old Honitonians)
Hopkins (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Hopkins (Old Honitonians)
Hopkins (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
Hopkins (North Perrott)
Hopkins (Old Edwardians)
Hopkins (Stroud and District Cricket League)
Hopkins (Elmley Castle)
Hopkins (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton, Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Seniors)
Hopkins (Honorary Air Raid Precaution Services)
Hopkins (Shoeburyness)
Hopkins (Perry Barr)
Hopkins (Dorridge)
Hopkins (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Hopkins (Royal Air Force Fradley)
Hopkins (Norfolk Under-17s)
Hopkins (Whittington)
Hopkins (Catherine-de-Barnes)
A Hopkins (Hertfordshire)
A Hopkins (Yorkshire Academy)
A Hopkins (Clifton)
A Hopkins (Bournville)
A Hopkins (Pudsey St Lawrence)
A Hopkins (Sandwich Town Second XI)
A Hopkins (Felixstowe)
A Hopkins (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
A Hopkins (Canterbury Second XI)
A Hopkins (Thrapston)
A Hopkins (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
A Hopkins (umpire)
A Hopkins (Temple Grafton)
A Hopkins (Felixstowe and Corinthians)
A Hopkins (Dumbleton Second XI)
AA Hopkins (GH Longman's XI, Rugby School)
AF Hopkins (Altrincham Gas Company)
AP Hopkins (Charterhouse School)
AW Hopkins (Hurstpierpoint College)
B Hopkins (Olton, Olton Second XI)
B Hopkins (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
B Hopkins (Hyde Women)
B Hopkins (Godshill)
B Hopkins (Northwood)
B Hopkins (Godshill)
B Hopkins (Apple Growers)
B Hopkins (Felixstowe and Corinthians)
B Hopkins (Burgess Hill)
B Hopkins (South Walsham)
B Hopkins (Lindfield)
B Hopkins (scorer)
B Hopkins (Congleton Second XI)
B Hopkins (South Kirkby)
B Hopkins (Himley)
B Hopkins (Highgate School)
BE Hopkins (Bloxham School)
C Hopkins (Northumberland Women)
C Hopkins (St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
C Hopkins (umpire)
C Hopkins (Hemel Hempstead Town)
C Hopkins (Purbrook Third XI)
C Hopkins (Kidmore End)
C Hopkins (Wimborne)
C Hopkins (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
C Hopkins (Wessex Stags)
C Hopkins (Ellesmere College)
C Hopkins (The Forty Club)
C Hopkins (Bridgnorth Second XI)
C Hopkins (Crumlin)
C Hopkins (Brook House and Ardingly)
C Hopkins (Arabs)
C Hopkins (Ward End Unity)
C Hopkins (Nottingham University)
C Hopkins (Coleshill)
CB Hopkins (Old Colfeians)
CE Hopkins (Bells Yew Green Women, Kent Women)
CEH Hopkins (Cambridge University)
CJ Hopkins (Ampleforth College)
CL Hopkins (Norfolk)
CR Hopkins (Devizes Recreation)
CW Hopkins (Nuneaton)
D Hopkins (Nuneaton)
D Hopkins (Griff and Coton)
D Hopkins (Royal Armoured Corps)
D Hopkins (Ellesmere College)
D Hopkins (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
D Hopkins (East Grinstead)
D Hopkins (Suttoners)
D Hopkins (Eaton Bray)
D Hopkins (scorer)
D Hopkins (umpire)
D Hopkins (Douai Society)
D Hopkins (Buxted Park)
D Hopkins (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
D Hopkins (St Edmund's Old Boys)
D Hopkins (Moneyfields)
D Hopkins (Mudeford Second XI)
D Hopkins (Ifield)
D Hopkins (Hampshire Over-70s)
D Hopkins (Dorset Over-50s)
D Hopkins (Embley Park School)
D Hopkins (The Forty Club)
D Hopkins (St Fagans Youth XI)
D Hopkins (Mudeford)
D Hopkins (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
D Hopkins (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Hopkins (Woodgreen)
D Hopkins (Royal Marines)
D Hopkins (Scunthorpe Town)
D Hopkins (umpire)
DA Hopkins (Stamford School)
DC Hopkins (Warwickshire)
DJ Hopkins (King's College School, Wimbledon)
DP Hopkins (Balliol College, Oxford)
DS Hopkins (Taunton School)
DW Hopkins (Dover)
E Hopkins (Wales Women)
E Hopkins (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
E Hopkins (Wavertree)
E Hopkins (W Frith's XI)
E Hopkins (scorer)
E Hopkins (Wavertree Second XI)
E Hopkins (Kenilworth)
E Hopkins (Norwich Wanderers)
E Hopkins (Woolpit)
E Hopkins (Dulwich)
E Hopkins (Dumbleton)
E Hopkins (Badby)
E Hopkins (Artists)
E Hopkins (Brighton Training College)
E Hopkins (Gloucestershire)
E Hopkins (Burrows Sports Club)
E Hopkins (North Cotswold Hunt)
E Hopkins (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
E Hopkins (Kenilworth St John's)
E Hopkins (Rustons Second XI)
E Hopkins (Ruston Marconi Sports Club Second XI)
ED Hopkins (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers, Swardeston)
EG Hopkins (Woolwich Garrison)
EJ Hopkins (Sussex Women)
ET Hopkins (Edgbaston)
F Hopkins (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FD Hopkins (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FE Hopkins (Club Cricket Conference)
FH Hopkins (Small Heath Unity)
FJ Hopkins (Hampshire, Warwickshire)
FL Hopkins (Boston)
G Hopkins (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
G Hopkins (Westbury)
G Hopkins (Leicester Ivanhoe)
G Hopkins (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
G Hopkins (Hemel Hempstead Town)
G Hopkins (Hopkinstown)
G Hopkins (Pershore)
G Hopkins (Rugby)
G Hopkins (Eastbourne College)
G Hopkins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Hopkins (Westbury and District)
G Hopkins (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
G Hopkins (Wessex Stags)
G Hopkins (St Fagans Youth XI)
G Hopkins (The Forty Club)
G Hopkins (Ockley)
G Hopkins (scorer)
G Hopkins (Bluemantles)
G Hopkins (Guards)
G Hopkins (Bablake School)
G Hopkins (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
G Hopkins (Norwich Wanderers)
GC Hopkins (Glamorgan Second XI)
GD Hopkins (Glamorgan Second XI, Wales Minor Counties)
GM Hopkins (Oundle School)
GW Hopkins (Oxfordshire)
H Hopkins (West)
H Hopkins (Tunstall)
H Hopkins (Caterham)
H Hopkins (Bromley Town)
H Hopkins (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
H Hopkins (B Matthew's XI)
H Hopkins (Old Peterites)
H Hopkins (Hereford Cathedral School)
H Hopkins (Warwickshire Under-14s)
H Hopkins (Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Hopkins (Dudley Wayfarers)
H Hopkins (Durham Academy)
H Hopkins (Bloxham School)
H Hopkins (Bloxham School)
HG Hopkins (Mr Wilson's Clifton XI)
HJ Hopkins (KB Scott's XI, NS Mitchell-Innes' XI)
HO Hopkins (Oxford University, Worcestershire)
I Hopkins (Long Eaton)
I Hopkins (Derbyshire Premier League)
I Hopkins (Hertfordshire Women)
I Hopkins (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
I Hopkins (South Wingfield)
I Hopkins (Crumlin)
I Hopkins (Derbyshire Under-17s)
I Hopkins (Long Eaton)
IA Hopkins (Cross Arrows)
IN Hopkins (Sandiacre Town)
IV Hopkins (umpire)
J Hopkins (St James's Montefiore)
J Hopkins (scorer)
J Hopkins (Brentham)
J Hopkins (Bournville Second XI)
J Hopkins (South Northumberland)
J Hopkins (Chichester Priory Park)
J Hopkins (Poynton)
J Hopkins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Hopkins (Wavertree Second XI)
J Hopkins (Wisborough Green)
J Hopkins (Ditchling)
J Hopkins (umpire)
J Hopkins (Henley Third XI)
J Hopkins (Giggleswick School)
J Hopkins (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
J Hopkins (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
J Hopkins (Laodiceans)
J Hopkins (Milton Abbey School)
J Hopkins (Dorset Rangers)
J Hopkins (L Forst XI)
J Hopkins (Leamington)
J Hopkins (Somerset Stragglers)
J Hopkins (Parley Third XI)
J Hopkins (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
J Hopkins (Dorset Under-15s)
J Hopkins (Uppingham School)
J Hopkins (Shapwick and Polden)
J Hopkins (Himley)
J Hopkins (Derbyshire Under-17s)
JA Hopkins (Eastern Province, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Hopkins (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
JD Hopkins (Middlesex)
JE Hopkins (Chippenham, Wiltshire)
JE Hopkins (Felsted School)
JEA Hopkins (Wells Theological College Past)
JF Hopkins (Dorset Rangers)
JH Hopkins (Jesus College, Oxford)
JH Hopkins (Dorset Rangers)
JI Hopkins (Middlesbrough)
JL Hopkins (Spalding)
JM Hopkins (Dover College)
JO Hopkins (Army)
JO Hopkins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JW Hopkins (Staffordshire, Walsall)
JW Hopkins (Queen's College, Birmingham)
K Hopkins (Redlynch and Hale)
K Hopkins (Leamington Second XI)
K Hopkins (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
K Hopkins (Willclare)
K Hopkins (NALGO)
K Hopkins (Bromley Town)
K Hopkins (Parley Third XI)
K Hopkins (Leamington)
K Hopkins (Clifton Village Second XI)
K Hopkins (scorer)
K Hopkins (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
K Hopkins (Nypro Works)
KH Hopkins (St John's School, Leatherhead)
KM Hopkins (Glamorgan Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
KT Hopkins (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
L Hopkins (Royal Naval School)
L Hopkins (Suttoners)
L Hopkins (Old Hill Women)
L Hopkins (Derbyshire Friars)
L Hopkins (scorer)
L Hopkins (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
L Hopkins (Exhall and Wixford)
L Hopkins (The Forty Club)
L Hopkins (Knypersley)
L Hopkins (Wessex Pilgrims)
L Hopkins (Newton-le-Willows Fourth XI)
L Hopkins (Burrows Sports Club)
L Hopkins (Long Eaton Park)
LE Hopkins (Leamington, Warwickshire Second XI)
LP Hopkins (Bedford Town)
LP Hopkins (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Hopkins (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Hopkins (Biddestone)
M Hopkins (Wimborne)
M Hopkins (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
M Hopkins (Wisborough Green)
M Hopkins (Cookley)
M Hopkins (Bagshot)
M Hopkins (scorer)
M Hopkins (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Third XI)
M Hopkins (Duke of Norfolk's Disability XI)
M Hopkins (Henley)
M Hopkins (Wessex Stags)
M Hopkins (umpire)
M Hopkins (Ashville College)
M Hopkins (North Warwickshire)
M Hopkins (The Forty Club)
M Hopkins (Tavistock)
M Hopkins (Warwick)
M Hopkins (Ellesmere College)
M Hopkins (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
M Hopkins (umpire)
M Hopkins (Seaham Park)
M Hopkins (Bredon Second XI)
M Hopkins (Sandford)
M Hopkins (Warwick)
M Hopkins (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
M Hopkins (umpire)
M Hopkins (scorer)
M Hopkins (umpire)
M Hopkins (The Forty Club)
M Hopkins (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Third XI)
MB Hopkins (Warwick)
ML Hopkins (Burghley Park)
N Hopkins (Berkshire Under-13s)
N Hopkins (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
N Hopkins (scorer)
N Hopkins (Lindfield)
N Hopkins (Old Tauntonians)
N Hopkins (Rockhampton)
N Hopkins (Breadsall Second XI)
N Hopkins (Henley)
O Hopkins (Old Edwardians)
O Hopkins (umpire)
O Hopkins (St Fagans Youth XI)
O Hopkins (The Forty Club)
O Hopkins (Chinghoppers, Essex Over-50s)
OC Hopkins (Wales Minor Counties)
OC Hopkins (Birmingham University)
OS Hopkins (Leighton Park School)
P Hopkins (Christ College, Brecon)
P Hopkins (Poole Old Grammarians)
P Hopkins (Calmore Sports)
P Hopkins (Apple Growers)
P Hopkins (Westbury and District)
P Hopkins (The Forty Club)
P Hopkins (RM Douglas)
P Hopkins (William Parker School)
P Hopkins (Newtown Linford)
P Hopkins (scorer)
P Hopkins (Nonington Second XI)
P Hopkins (scorer)
PG Hopkins (Solihull School, Solihull School Second XI)
PGH Hopkins (Dorset, London University)
R Hopkins (Wales)
R Hopkins (Devon Under-19s, Old Blundellians)
R Hopkins (Cheshire Under-15s Women)
R Hopkins (scorer)
R Hopkins (Bishop Gore School)
R Hopkins (Cadnam)
R Hopkins (Heyford)
R Hopkins (Warwickshire Academy)
R Hopkins (Barton St David)
R Hopkins (Painswick)
R Hopkins (The Forty Club)
R Hopkins (Old Honitonians)
R Hopkins (Tring Park Second XI)
R Hopkins (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
R Hopkins (The Forty Club)
R Hopkins (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Women)
R Hopkins (The Forty Club)
R Hopkins (Inkberrow)
R Hopkins (Sawley and Spondon Women)
RA Hopkins (The Forty Club)
RB Hopkins (Leighton Park School)
RC Hopkins (Allhallows School)
RE Hopkins (Felsted School)
RGH Hopkins (London Club Cricket Conference)
RH Hopkins (Chippenham, Royal Air Force, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Queries)
RHM Hopkins (Derbyshire Women, Durham Women, Northern Diamonds)
RR Hopkins (umpire)
RT Hopkins (Allhallows School)
RVN Hopkins (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
RW Hopkins (Wellington College)
S Hopkins (Ammanford, Panteg)
S Hopkins (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
S Hopkins (Finchley)
S Hopkins (Wath)
S Hopkins (Thurnby)
S Hopkins (Bexhill)
S Hopkins (Parley)
S Hopkins (Dumbleton)
S Hopkins (Trent Bridge)
S Hopkins (Birlingham)
S Hopkins (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
S Hopkins (The Forty Club)
S Hopkins (scorer)
S Hopkins (Heyford)
S Hopkins (Oxton Women)
S Hopkins (umpire)
S Hopkins (West Bridgfordians)
S Hopkins (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
S Hopkins (Sedbergh School)
S Hopkins (Nuneaton Co-operative Sports)
S Hopkins (Hammerwich)
SF Hopkins (Newtown Linford)
T Hopkins (Glamorgan Second XI)
T Hopkins (Bournville)
T Hopkins (Morpeth)
T Hopkins (Old Wellingtonians)
T Hopkins (Finchampstead Second XI)
T Hopkins (scorer)
T Hopkins (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
T Hopkins (Eversley Second XI)
T Hopkins (Swanmore)
T Hopkins (Ticknall Under-15s)
T Hopkins (scorer)
T Hopkins (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
TD Hopkins (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
TH Hopkins (Jesus College, Oxford)
TJ Hopkins (Yardley)
TV Hopkins (Hall Green)
TW Hopkins (Leighton Park School)
V Hopkins (Gloucestershire)
V Hopkins (Dumbleton)
W Hopkins (Cambridge University)
W Hopkins (Lansdown)
W Hopkins (Hurstpierpoint College)
W Hopkins (Melton Mowbray)
W Hopkins (Pinner)
W Hopkins (Uppingham)
W Hopkins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Hopkins (Trysull and Seisdon)
W Hopkins (Bootle)
W Hopkins (Bancroft's School)
W Hopkins (Congleton)
W Hopkins (Keble College, Oxford)
WB Hopkins (Douglas Motorcycles)
WE Hopkins (Cheltenham College Junior School)
WRI Hopkins (Middlesbrough, Stockton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive