CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Giddy (E Lyttelton's XI)
H Giddy (Brighton College)
H Giddy (Highgate Third XI)
M Giddy (Hampton Park)
M Giddy (umpire)
N Giddy (Steeple Langford Second XI)
R Giddy (Forest School)
R Giddy (Highgate)
RW Giddy (Surrey Club)
S Giddy (HM Sims' XI)
S Giddy (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
DS Gideon (Bedford School, FM McRae's XI)
DS Gideon (St Mary's Hospital)
JH Gideon (Satara)
Gidley (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Gidley (Loughborough Grammar School)
Gidley (Twyning)
Gidley (Winchmore Hill)
Gidley (Loughborough)
A Gidley (Haslingden Second XI)
A Gidley (Kirkham Grammar School)
B Gidley (Loughborough Town)
B Gidley (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
B Gidley (The Forty Club, The Forty Club East Midlands)
B Gidley (Trent College)
CD Gidley (St John's College, Oxford)
CGB Gidley (Blundell's School)
CGB Gidley (Devon Colts)
J Gidley (Winchester College)
J Gidley (Liphook and Ripsley)
J Gidley (Rothley Park)
P Gidley (Alveley)
P Gidley (Loughborough Grammar School)
P Gidley (The Forty Club)
P Gidley (Winchmore Hill)
P Gidley (Winchmore Hill)
D Gidlow (Amesbury)
J Gidlow (Quinton)
L Gidlow (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
M Gidlow (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
P Gidlow (William Parker School)
R Gidlow (Godalming)
RG Gidlow (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
S Gidlow (Southampton)
Gidman (Army Catering Corps)
APR Gidman (Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Cricket Board, Marylebone Cricket Club, Otago, Worcestershire)
D Gidman (Marlow)
H Gidman (Northwich A)
J Gidman (Staffordshire Under-15s)
J Gidman (Newcastle and Hartshill)
M Gidman (Endon)
WRS Gidman (Durham, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Cricket Board, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
Gidney (scorer)
Gidney (Sherborne School A XI)
B Gidney (Hampton Wick Royal)
BB Gidney (Cambridge University)
CA Gidney (Rugby School Second XI)
F Gidney (Bells Yew Green Women)
G Gidney (Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)
GA Gidney (Oxford University)
GA Gidney (Coldstream Guards)
GC Gidney (Surrey Second XI)
M Gidney (Sherborne School)
R Gidney (South Shields)
R Gidney (Southam Second XI)
R Gidney (Southam)
T Gidney (Sandford)
D Gidoomal (King's School, Canterbury)
R Gidweed (umpire)
Gie (Trent College)
C Gie (The Forty Club)
CR Gie (Cape Town, Chester Boughton Hall)
G Gie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Gie (King's College, Taunton)
NA Gie (Nottinghamshire)
Giese (PR Hall's XI)
Giese (Chinghoppers)
Gifeen (Bedford School)
Giffard (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Giffard (Mr Stagg's XI)
Giffard (Oakham School)
Giffard (Aldershot Division)
Giffard (Surbiton)
B Giffard (scorer)
CH Giffard (Epsom College)
CSR Giffard (Repton School)
DHR Giffard (Brighton College)
DW Giffard (Channel Islands)
G Giffard (scorer)
GC Giffard (Repton School)
GM Giffard (Oxford University)
HA Giffard (Worksop College Second XI)
J Giffard (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
J Giffard (Incogniti)
J Giffard (Winchester College)
J Giffard (Dorset Regiment)
J Giffard (North Molton)
JC Giffard (Winchester College)
JH Giffard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MW Giffard (Cornwall)
P Giffard (scorer)
PHJ Giffard (scorer)
TH Giffard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJF Giffard (Harrow School)
WL Giffard (HN Stafford's XI)
WWG Giffard (Jesus College, Cambridge)
Giffin (City of London Freemen's School)
J Giffin (Mildenhall)
N Giffin (Kenton)
RR Giffin (Benwell Hill)
J Giffiths (Locks Heath)
J Giffiths (Burton United)
Giffon (Tadley Hobos)
Gifford (Liverpool)
Gifford (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Gifford (Oakham School)
Gifford (Allestree)
Gifford (Winchester Women)
Gifford (Christ College, Brecon)
Gifford (Handsworth College)
Gifford (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Gifford (Keele University)
A Gifford (North Staffordshire College)
A Gifford (Derbyshire Friars)
A Gifford (Ulverston)
AAK Gifford (Europeans)
ANP Gifford (New Brighton)
AP Gifford (New Brighton Second XI)
C Gifford (umpire)
C Gifford (Hyde)
C Gifford (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
C Gifford (Lydney)
CSR Gifford (Wiltshire Queries)
D Gifford (Channel Islands)
D Gifford (Basingstoke and North Hants)
D Gifford (Derbyshire Friars)
D Gifford (Robincroft)
D Gifford (Duffield)
D Gifford (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
D Gifford (Allestree)
EH Gifford (Shrewsbury School)
F Gifford (Caterham)
G Gifford (Frampton Cotterell)
G Gifford (Wisbech Town)
GC Gifford (Northamptonshire)
GR Gifford (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
H Gifford (Coalpit Heath)
J Gifford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Gifford (RME Williams' XI)
J Gifford (Blundell's School)
J Gifford (Dorset Regiment)
J Gifford (Machen)
J Gifford (National Hunt Jockeys)
J Gifford (Ulverston)
J Gifford (Lord's Taverners)
J Gifford (Lord's Taverners)
J Gifford (Lord's Taverners)
J Gifford (Lord's Taverners)
J Gifford (Dulwich College Masters)
J Gifford (Charlton Athletic Football Club)
J Gifford (Earl of Arundel's XI)
J Gifford (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
JH Gifford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Gifford (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
K Gifford (Allied Breweries)
M Gifford (Blackheath)
M Gifford (Basingstoke, Basingstoke and North Hants)
N Gifford (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
N Gifford (Morecambe)
N Gifford (National Hunt Jockeys)
N Gifford (Findon)
N Gifford (Lord March's XI)
N Gifford (Goodwood)
N Gifford (Ascott House)
P Gifford (scorer)
R Gifford (Derbyshire Friars, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Gifford (Stafford)
TE Gifford (Lindal Moor, Ulverston)
W Gifford (Hull)
W Gifford (R Julian's Country XI)
W Gifford (Romsey Social)
W Gifford (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
WM Gifford (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Worcestershire)
P Giffy (Denton St Lawrence)
A Gifillan (Mickleham)
CJ Gifkins (Yorkshire)
CJ Gifkins (Hull Town)
GJ Gifkins (Hull Town)
Giford (Allestree)
A Giga (Shepshed Town)
N Gigani (Reed's School)
A Gigby (Crompton)
A Gigg (Midhurst)
J Gigg (Andover Sixth XI, Andover Third XI)
J Gigg (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
T Gigg (Royal Corps of Signals)
Giggins (Epping)
A Giggins (Sutton Coldfield)
AC Giggins (Downside School)
AC Giggins (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
AC Giggins (Hastings and St Leonards)
G Giggins (Gerrards Cross Third XI)
J Giggins (Bedfordshire)
T Giggins (Sutton Coldfield)
Giggle (Dock Battalion Officers)
E Giggle (Flitwick)
S Giggle (Ickleford)
M Giggs (North Mymms)
VGA Giglio (Ampleforth College)
SG Gigner (Northamptonshire Second XI, Sutton)
SG Gigner (scorer)
Gigney (Honor Oak)
A Gigney (Girls' Day School Trust Select XI)
M Gigney (City of London School)
P Gigney (City of London School)
Gihan (South Bank University)
J Gil (Calmore Sports)
A Gilani (University of London)
B Gilani (Chalfont St Peter)
G Gilani (Tiffin School)
J Gilani (Birkenhead Park)
MA Gilani (Royal Navy)
S Gilani (Waltham)
SAH Gilani (South Woodford)
D Gilbank (Treeton)
J Gilbank (Woodhouse Grange)
M Gilbank (Woodhouse Grange)
O Gilbank (Malton and Old Malton)
O Gilbank (Stokesley)
E Gilbanks (Worcestershire)
GE Gilbanks (Worcestershire)
GE Gilbanks (Stourbridge)
J Gilbanks (Netherton)
Gilbard (Kelly College)
Gilbbery (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
HE Gilbbery (Lloyds Bank)
J Gilbee (Stradbroke)
C Gilberg (Old Cranleighans)
N Gilberg (Leighton Park School)
E Gilberne (Incogniti)
P Gilberry (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Gilbert (Kent Second XI)
Gilbert (Clark's House Junior)
Gilbert (Harborne)
Gilbert (Mill Hill Park)
Gilbert (Licensed Victuallers)
Gilbert (Exeter University)
Gilbert (Eaton Park)
Gilbert (Derbyshire Colts B)
Gilbert (West Bromwich)
Gilbert (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Gilbert (Worcestershire)
Gilbert (Bournville)
Gilbert (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Gilbert (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
Gilbert (Western Command)
Gilbert (Junior Liberals)
Gilbert (Walsall Second XI)
Gilbert (Derby Constitutional)
Gilbert (Olton)
Gilbert (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
Gilbert (Selly Oak)
Gilbert (Oakham School Under-16s)
Gilbert (Oxford University)
Gilbert (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Gilbert (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
Gilbert (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Gilbert (British Army of the Rhine)
Gilbert (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
Gilbert (New College, Oxford)
Gilbert (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery Company)
Gilbert (Old Bedfordians)
Gilbert (William Parker School)
Gilbert (Royal Corps of Signals)
Gilbert (School of Infantry)
Gilbert (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
Gilbert (Coventry Ramblers)
Gilbert (Maori Oxshott)
Gilbert (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Gilbert (Leighton Buzzard Town)
Gilbert (Lord Sheffield's XI)
Gilbert (Mount St Mary's College)
Gilbert (Doctor Morgan's Grammar School, Bridgwater)
Gilbert (Stockton Second XI)
Gilbert (Royal Military College of Science)
Gilbert (Corley)
Gilbert (Pickwick Second XI)
Gilbert (Lichfield Theological College)
Gilbert (Trustee Savings Bank, Walsall)
-Gilbert (Leighton Park School)
A Gilbert (Cheshire)
A Gilbert (Norfolk Under-25s)
A Gilbert (LN Constantine's XI)
A Gilbert (Farnsfield)
A Gilbert (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
A Gilbert (Durham Coast Cricket League)
A Gilbert (Timperley Second XI)
A Gilbert (Norfolk Over-50s)
A Gilbert (Hythe and Dibden)
A Gilbert (Woodford Wells Second XI)
A Gilbert (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
A Gilbert (Preston)
A Gilbert (Sale)
A Gilbert (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
A Gilbert (Tollesbury)
A Gilbert (Mossley Hill)
A Gilbert (Newborough)
A Gilbert (Jack Frost XI)
A Gilbert (Sparsholt)
A Gilbert (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
A Gilbert (Kiveton Park Colliery)
A Gilbert (Stogumber)
A Gilbert (Woodford Wells)
A Gilbert (Horsford)
A Gilbert (South Nutfield)
A Gilbert (Lower Earley)
A Gilbert (Sale)
A Gilbert (Newstead Abbey and Village)
A Gilbert (Oxton)
A Gilbert (Downside School)
A Gilbert (Horsford Second XI)
A Gilbert (Free Foresters)
A Gilbert (Pickwick Second XI)
A Gilbert (The Forty Club)
A Gilbert (Leighton Park School)
A Gilbert (Lullington Park Youth XI)
A Gilbert (Hopwas Junior XI)
A Gilbert (Bradfield Waifs)
A Gilbert (Forest School)
AB Gilbert (Oxford University Women)
AE Gilbert (Walsall)
AE Gilbert (Cannock)
AG Gilbert (Charterhouse School)
AG Gilbert (Free Foresters)
AT Gilbert (Gentlemen of Essex)
B Gilbert (Aldridge)
B Gilbert (Nuneaton)
B Gilbert (scorer)
B Gilbert (Harlequins)
B Gilbert (Royal Household)
B Gilbert (Surrey Under-14s)
B Gilbert (Eltham College)
B Gilbert (Walsall)
B Gilbert (Berkshire Gentlemen)
B Gilbert (Northampton Saints Fifth XI)
B Gilbert (Chatsworth House XI)
B Gilbert (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
B Gilbert (Liverpool Fourth XI, Liverpool Second XI)
B Gilbert (Hampton School)
B Gilbert (Walsall Second XI)
B Gilbert (Lockheed)
B Gilbert (Lichfield Second XI)
B Gilbert (Anslow)
B Gilbert (Berkshire Under-23s)
BA Gilbert (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
BIR Gilbert (umpire)
BJ Gilbert (Oxford University Authentics)
BJ Gilbert (East Suffolk, Ipswich Greyhounds, Suffolk Club and Ground)
BL Gilbert (Worksop College Second XI)
BM Gilbert (Redoubtables Women, Riverside Women, South Nutfield Women)
bM Gilbert (scorer)
BM Gilbert (scorer)
BW Gilbert (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Second XI)
C Gilbert (Vauxhall Mallards)
C Gilbert (Royal Army Service Corps)
C Gilbert (Eton College)
C Gilbert (Gentlemen of East Norfolk)
C Gilbert (Royal Navy)
C Gilbert (St Austell)
C Gilbert (Bournville)
C Gilbert (Repton School)
C Gilbert (Mossley Hill Second XI)
C Gilbert (Battersea Ironsides)
C Gilbert (Clevedon)
C Gilbert (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women)
C Gilbert (The Judd School)
C Gilbert (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
C Gilbert (Bloxwich)
C Gilbert (Hylton)
C Gilbert (Southwark Clergy)
C Gilbert (Barkby United)
C Gilbert (King's School, Grantham)
C Gilbert (Old Cholmeleians)
C Gilbert (Taunton Deane)
CA Gilbert (Derbyshire Friars)
CAM Gilbert (Cornwall Women)
CAR Gilbert (Cornwall, Somerset Second XI, St Austell)
CAW Gilbert (Surrey)
CD Gilbert (Selly Oak)
CD Gilbert (Oakham)
CD Gilbert (Kings Heath)
CE Gilbert (Buccaneers, Denstone College)
CE Gilbert (The Rest)
CE Gilbert (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
CH Gilbert (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
CH Gilbert (Walsall)
CJ Gilbert (Repton Pilgrims)
CJW Gilbert (Cranleigh School)
CR Gilbert (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
CR Gilbert (M Whittam's XI)
CR Gilbert (ES Carter's XI)
CW Gilbert (Birmingham University)
D Gilbert (Sussex)
D Gilbert (Breadsall Second XI)
D Gilbert (Little Baddow)
D Gilbert (Tamworth)
D Gilbert (Bracebridge Heath)
D Gilbert (Blackpool, Freckleton, Garstang)
D Gilbert (Lewes)
D Gilbert (Brighton)
D Gilbert (Lewes and East Sussex)
D Gilbert (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
D Gilbert (Wrea Green)
D Gilbert (Breadsall)
D Gilbert (Stogumber)
D Gilbert (scorer)
D Gilbert (Yorkshire Academy)
D Gilbert (Denby Second XI, Denby Third XI)
D Gilbert (Horden)
D Gilbert (Essex Cricket League)
D Gilbert (Shelley Second XI)
D Gilbert
D Gilbert (Cornwall Over-50s)
D Gilbert (umpire)
D Gilbert (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
D Gilbert (Ryhope)
D Gilbert (Lullington Park)
D Gilbert (The Mote)
D Gilbert (Hertford Second XI)
D Gilbert (Offham)
D Gilbert (Sterling Metals)
D Gilbert (Hopwas)
D Gilbert (Orsett and Thurrock)
D Gilbert (Seaham Park)
D Gilbert (Wall)
D Gilbert (Vickers Sports Club)
D Gilbert (North Warwickshire Second XI)
D Gilbert (The Forty Club)
D Gilbert (Old Lincolnians)
D Gilbert (Old Lincolnians Second XI)
DKM Gilbert (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
DL Gilbert (Stamford School)
DP Gilbert (King's School, Grantham)
E Gilbert (Worcestershire Women)
E Gilbert (Gentlemen of East Surrey)
E Gilbert (Old Malvernians)
E Gilbert (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
E Gilbert (St John's College, Hurstpierpoint)
E Gilbert (Chaddesley)
E Gilbert (Bromsgrove School)
E Gilbert (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
E Gilbert (Rowington)
E Gilbert (Royal Engineers)
E Gilbert (Chaddesley Corbett)
E Gilbert (Market Harborough Second XI)
E Gilbert (Epsom)
EA Gilbert (JW Haygarth's XI)
EC Gilbert (Bradfield College)
ED Gilbert (Cambridgeshire, Oakham)
ED Gilbert (Pocklington School)
EJ Gilbert (Camborne)
EW Gilbert (Hurstpierpoint College)
EW Gilbert (Old Hurst Johnians)
F Gilbert (Malvern College Under-15s)
F Gilbert (Old Cuthbertians)
F Gilbert (Worksop College XXII)
F Gilbert (Old Cuthbertians Second XI)
F Gilbert (RI Scorer's XI)
F Gilbert (Oxford University Long Vacation Club)
F Gilbert (Whitgift School)
FF Gilbert (Lincoln Hostel)
FGC Gilbert (Cryptics)
FGC Gilbert (Bedford School)
FM Gilbert (London Playing Fields Association)
FM Gilbert (Derby School)
FM Gilbert (Grasshoppers)
FW Gilbert (Derbyshire Club and Ground, East Staffordshire)
FW Gilbert (Beaumont College)
FW Gilbert (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
G Gilbert (Shifnal)
G Gilbert (Dudley)
G Gilbert (Chipping Norton)
G Gilbert (umpire)
G Gilbert (Shropshire Second XI)
G Gilbert (Ampleforth College Second XI)
G Gilbert (Solihull School)
G Gilbert (Dorridge Second XI)
G Gilbert (Old Cholmeleians)
GD Gilbert (Neston)
GJS Gilbert (Old Bedfordians)
GL Gilbert (Bootham School)
GSS Gilbert (Bedfordshire)
GW Gilbert (Cheltenham College)
H Gilbert (Chichester Priory Park)
H Gilbert (Damerham)
H Gilbert (Brighton)
H Gilbert (Sussex Colts)
H Gilbert (Rugeley)
H Gilbert (Derby School)
H Gilbert (Pickwick)
H Gilbert (Oakfield)
HA Gilbert (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
HA Gilbert (EL Wright's XI)
HA Gilbert (CS Hurst's XI)
HF Gilbert (Surrey Second XI)
HF Gilbert (Bank of England)
HG Gilbert (Rugby School)
HG Gilbert (Hampstead Heathens)
HG Gilbert (Rugeley)
HG Gilbert (Cannock and Rugeley)
HG Gilbert (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
HG Gilbert (Bradfield Waifs)
HH Gilbert (Charterhouse School)
HP Gilbert (Clifton College Junior School)
HS Gilbert (British Thomson-Houston)
HS Gilbert (Rugeley)
HT Gilbert (Cornwall)
HT Gilbert (Tonbridge School)
I Gilbert (Breadsall)
I Gilbert (Dunstable Town)
I Gilbert (Ashton Wold)
I Gilbert (Breadsall)
I Gilbert (Royal Corps of Signals)
IHG Gilbert (Hampstead)
J Gilbert (Lord Sheffield's XI)
J Gilbert (Nottinghamshire)
J Gilbert (Nottingham)
J Gilbert (umpire)
J Gilbert (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Gilbert (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
J Gilbert (Market Harborough)
J Gilbert (Penzance)
J Gilbert (Boston)
J Gilbert (Smethwick Second XI)
J Gilbert (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
J Gilbert (Kiveton Park Colliery)
J Gilbert (Woodbridge School)
J Gilbert (Sussex Colts)
J Gilbert (umpire)
J Gilbert (Sheffield Park)
J Gilbert (Beckenham Second XI)
J Gilbert (Sussex Colts)
J Gilbert (Acle)
J Gilbert (Nottinghamshire)
J Gilbert (Little Clacton)
J Gilbert (Olton and West Warwickshire)
J Gilbert (Pickwick)
J Gilbert (Wilnecote)
J Gilbert (Royal Household)
J Gilbert (Dunmow Second XI)
J Gilbert (Hopwas)
J Gilbert (Durham Under-13s)
J Gilbert (Wales Over-60s, Wales Over-60s Second XI)
J Gilbert (Kent Women Second XI)
J Gilbert (Downside Wanderers)
J Gilbert (Licensed Victuallers' School)
J Gilbert (Dingle)
J Gilbert (Holmfirth Second XI)
J Gilbert (umpire)
J Gilbert (Downside School)
J Gilbert (Royal Navy Under-25s)
J Gilbert (Risley)
J Gilbert (Risley Second XI)
J Gilbert (Flintham Second XI)
J Gilbert (Northampton Saints)
J Gilbert (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
J Gilbert (Lullington Park)
J Gilbert (Hams Hall)
J Gilbert (Stourport-on-Severn)
J Gilbert (Elvaston Under-15s)
J Gilbert (Car Colston)
J Gilbert (Surrey Under-15s Women)
J Gilbert (Breadsall)
J Gilbert (Duffield Second XI)
J Gilbert (Nuneaton Third XI)
J Gilbert (Darley Dale Third XI)
J Gilbert (scorer)
JA Gilbert (Trent College)
JCW Gilbert (Christ Church, Oxford)
JD Gilbert (Market Harborough)
JD Gilbert (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JDH Gilbert (Derbyshire)
JDH Gilbert (Major W Parrington's XI)
JE Gilbert (Nantwich)
JE Gilbert (Shrewsbury School)
JHC Gilbert (Hampstead Heathens)
JHD Gilbert (Middlesex Second XI)
JI Gilbert (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JL Gilbert (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JL Gilbert (Free Foresters)
JT Gilbert (King's College School, Wimbledon)
K Gilbert (Acle)
K Gilbert (West Malvern)
K Gilbert (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
KG Gilbert (Devon)
L Gilbert (Durham Coast Cricket League)
L Gilbert (South Wilts Fourth XI)
L Gilbert (Rowledge Women)
L Gilbert (Hornchurch)
L Gilbert (scorer)
L Gilbert (Craven Gentlemen)
L Gilbert (Ryhope)
L Gilbert (Windsor Great Park)
L Gilbert (Hornchurch Second XI)
L Gilbert (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
L Gilbert (Worksop College Second XI)
L Gilbert (Horden)
L Gilbert (Hylton)
L Gilbert (scorer)
L Gilbert (Wembdon)
L Gilbert (umpire)
LA Gilbert (Cambridgeshire)
LA Gilbert (Pocklington School)
LA Gilbert (Cambridge University)
LH Gilbert (Bootham School)
LH Gilbert (Stragglers of Asia)
LJ Gilbert (Ramsey, Warboys)
LJ Gilbert (Old Hill)
M Gilbert (scorer)
M Gilbert (Ramsey)
M Gilbert (Callington)
M Gilbert (Bapchild)
M Gilbert (High Halstow)
M Gilbert (Market Harborough)
M Gilbert (Sale Moor Second XI)
M Gilbert (Wadebridge)
M Gilbert (Wickham Park)
M Gilbert (South Wilts)
M Gilbert (United London Banks)
M Gilbert (The Forty Club)
M Gilbert (Downton)
M Gilbert (Welby)
M Gilbert (Trysull and Seisdon)
M Gilbert (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Gilbert (Hornchurch)
M Gilbert (scorer)
M Gilbert (University of East Anglia)
M Gilbert (umpire)
M Gilbert (Winchmore Hill)
M Gilbert (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
M Gilbert (Todwick)
M Gilbert (Hornchurch Second XI)
M Gilbert (Belhus)
M Gilbert (Collingham and District Third XI)
M Gilbert (Whittington)
M Gilbert (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MC Gilbert (Cornwall)
MD Gilbert (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
ME Gilbert (King's School, Rochester)
MJ Gilbert (Old Hill)
N Gilbert (Hertfordshire)
N Gilbert (Nuneaton Second XI)
N Gilbert (scorer)
N Gilbert (Hythe and Dibden)
N Gilbert (Poole Old Grammarians and Poole)
N Gilbert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Gilbert (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
N Gilbert (Bagnall)
N Gilbert (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
N Gilbert (Nuneaton Second XI)
N Gilbert (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
NG Gilbert (Rugby School)
P Gilbert (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
P Gilbert (Warminster)
P Gilbert (Boxted)
P Gilbert (Bedfordshire)
P Gilbert (Upper Clatford)
P Gilbert (Oakham School Under-16s)
P Gilbert (Devizes)
P Gilbert (Birkenhead Park)
P Gilbert (Teversal Second XI)
P Gilbert (scorer)
P Gilbert (Bedfordshire Over-60s, Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
P Gilbert (Old Silhillians)
P Gilbert (Bromsgrove School)
P Gilbert (North Warwickshire Second XI)
P Gilbert (Duffield Second XI)
PD Gilbert (Denstone College)
PD Gilbert (Old Bedfordians)
PR Gilbert (Knowle and Dorridge)
PT Gilbert (Southern Universities)
R Gilbert (York)
R Gilbert (Oxford Second XI)
R Gilbert (Compton and Shawford)
R Gilbert (Frieth)
R Gilbert (Army, Cove, Royal Engineers)
R Gilbert (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
R Gilbert (St Ives Town)
R Gilbert (umpire)
R Gilbert (Berkshire Bantams)
R Gilbert (Godmanchester Town)
R Gilbert (Ashton Wold)
R Gilbert (Mullion)
R Gilbert (Chingford Second XI, Chingford Third XI)
R Gilbert (Ruislip Victoria)
R Gilbert (Collingham and District Third XI)
R Gilbert (Royal Grammar School, Guildford)
R Gilbert (Aldershot)
R Gilbert (Nutbrook Third XI)
R Gilbert (Lullington Park)
R Gilbert (Nutbrook Second XI)
R Gilbert (Lullington Park)
R Gilbert (Lullington Park)
RD Gilbert (Bank of England)
RG Gilbert (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
RG Gilbert (St Bartholomew's Hospital)
S Gilbert (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
S Gilbert (Hallam, Holbeck, Hunslet, Leeds, Wakefield)
S Gilbert (Haslingden Second XI, Haslingden Third XI)
S Gilbert (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
S Gilbert (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Gilbert (Alton Women, Rowledge Women)
S Gilbert (Eccleston)
S Gilbert (Theydon Bois)
S Gilbert (Harborne)
S Gilbert (Harborne Second XI)
S Gilbert (Alton Fourth XI)
S Gilbert (Windrush Women)
S Gilbert (Erlestoke and Coulston)
S Gilbert (King Edward's School, Birmingham 1960)
S Gilbert (Oakamoor)
S Gilbert (Hayes Second XI)
S Gilbert (Harpenden Second XI, Harpenden Second XI)
S Gilbert (Stechford)
S Gilbert (Cheadle)
S Gilbert (Bishop's Stortford Second XI)
S Gilbert (Eccleshall)
S Gilbert (Hayes)
S Gilbert (Harborne)
SJ Gilbert (Warwick School)
SJ Gilbert (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
SMM Gilbert (Oundle School)
T Gilbert (Gateshead Fell)
T Gilbert (Morley)
T Gilbert (Cadnam)
T Gilbert (Stogumber)
T Gilbert (Barnstaple and Pilton Second XI)
T Gilbert (Collingham and District)
T Gilbert (Durham Under-15s)
T Gilbert (Lubenham)
T Gilbert (Walsham-le-Willows)
T Gilbert (Collingham Youth)
TR Gilbert (Dingle)
W Gilbert (Sussex)
W Gilbert (Sussex Women)
W Gilbert (Hertford)
W Gilbert (Birmingham)
W Gilbert (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
W Gilbert (Warrington)
W Gilbert (scorer)
W Gilbert (North Middlesex)
W Gilbert (East Sussex)
W Gilbert (Water Orton Third XI)
W Gilbert (R Iddison's XI)
W Gilbert (Wisbech Grammar School)
W Gilbert (Nuneaton Second XI)
W Gilbert (Solihull School)
WA Gilbert (Tamworth Golf Club)
WE Gilbert (Magdalen College, Oxford)
WR Gilbert (Gloucestershire, Middlesex)
WR Gilbert (Bedminster)
WR Gilbert (Junior Liberals)
B Gilbert-Denham (Troubadours)
H Gilberthorpe (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Gilberthorpe (umpire)
E Gilbert-Lodge (Sidcup)
Gilbertson (Gentlemen of Pocklington)
Gilbertson (Birkenhead School)
Gilbertson (The Forty Club)
A Gilbertson (Birkdale)
A Gilbertson (Knaresborough)
A Gilbertson (West Tyne Cricket League)
AG Gilbertson (Shrewsbury School)
AG Gilbertson (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
AG Gilbertson (A Melville's XI)
AG Gilbertson (GWA Doe's XI)
C Gilbertson (Hertford)
D Gilbertson (Woodhouse Grange)
DM Gilbertson (Wellington College)
DS Gilbertson (Wallasey)
F Gilbertson (Shrewsbury School)
I Gilbertson (Thornham)
I Gilbertson (Rochdale)
J Gilbertson (Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
J Gilbertson (Ratcliffe College)
L Gilbertson (scorer)
O Gilbertson (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
O Gilbertson (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
P Gilbertson (Neston)
R Gilbertson (Castleton Moor)
R Gilbertson (Castleton Moor)
R Gilbertson (Castleton Moor)
R Gilbertson (Trojans)
R Gilbertson (Wirral Schools Under-16s)
RC Gilbertson (Burton-on-Trent)
RD Gilbertson (Ceredigion, Ceredigion Welsh, CP Lewis' XI, Lancing College, Llandovery, Tenby)
T Gilbertson (Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
T Gilbertson (Kinoulton)
T Gilbertson (Long Eaton)
T Gilbertson (Ilkeston Rutland Second XI)
W Gilbertson (Glamorgan Colts)
Gilbey (Bearwood College)
Gilbey (The Oratory School)
AJ Gilbey (The Oratory School)
AN Gilbey (Rickling Green)
B Gilbey (Shalford)
D Gilbey (London University)
G Gilbey (Wokingham)
GH Gilbey (Eton Ramblers)
HW Gilbey (Rickling Green)
J Gilbey (Wokingham)
J Gilbey (umpire)
J Gilbey (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
J Gilbey (Leighton Park School)
JH Gilbey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Gilbey (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s, President's Headmasters' Conference Schools XI)
L Gilbey (Forest School)
M Gilbey (Wellingborough Town)
M Gilbey (Basford Mill Second XI)
N Gilbey (Jolly Sailor)
R Gilbey (Norcross)
RD Gilbey (umpire)
RO Gilbey (umpire)
S Gilbey (Forest School)
S Gilbey (Abberton and District)
T Gilbey (Harrow School)
T Gilbey (Leighton Park School)
T Gilbey (Charterhouse School)
Gilbody (Bowdon)
A Gilbody (Timperley)
AG Gilbody (Cheshire)
AG Gilbody (Bowdon)
G Gilbody (Bowdon)
JA Gilbody (Bowdon)
JAA Gilbody (Cheshire)
S Gilbody (Wandgas)
T Gilbody (Sheffield United)
CF Gilbourne (umpire)
B Gilbraith (Accrington)
F Gilbraith (Great Harwood)
P Gilbraith (Accrington)
P Gilbraith (Great Harwood)
M Gilbranch (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
H Gilburd (Horsham)
RJ Gilburd (Horsham)
C Gilburt (Yorkshire Academy)
Gilby
Gilby (Harrow School Next XIV)
Gilby (Trent College)
Gilby (HMS Princess Royal)
C Gilby (Somerset)
G Gilby (Kedington)
HW Gilby (Rickling Green)
J Gilby (G Freeland's XXII)
J Gilby (umpire)
N Gilby (Jolly Sailor)
W Gilby (Middlesex)
W Gilby (Harrow Town)
W Gilby (EE Bowen's XI)
W Gilby (Northern Fourth XI)
WM Gilchard (Rotherham)
J Gilchriest (Frocester)
J Gilchriest (Leamington)
Gilchrist (Olton)
Gilchrist (Seaford College and Masters)
Gilchrist (Bedford School)
Gilchrist (Cranleigh School)
Gilchrist (Cambridge University Crusaders)
AW Gilchrist (AW Gilchrist's XI)
B Gilchrist (Ewhurst)
B Gilchrist (Cheddar)
D Gilchrist (umpire)
D Gilchrist (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
D Gilchrist (Radcliffe)
G Gilchrist (St John's Wood)
G Gilchrist (Durham School Second XI)
I Gilchrist (Northumberland Schoolboys)
J Gilchrist (Mirfield)
JA Gilchrist (Cambridge University Crusaders, Club Cricket Conference, Etceteras, G Goonesena's XI, The Stoics)
K Gilchrist (Four Oaks Saints Women)
M Gilchrist (British Police)
M Gilchrist (Arundel)
PA Gilchrist (Birmingham University)
R Gilchrist (Southend-on-Sea)
RD Gilchrist (Hertfordshire Colts)
RR Gilchrist (Mill Hill School)
RS Gilchrist (Alnwick, Northumberland Club)
RSN Gilchrist (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
T Gilchrist (Lensbury)
T Gilchrist (Preston on Tees)
TC Gilchrist (Preston on Tees Second XI)
WL Gilchrist (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
WR Gilchrist (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
| Gilchrist (Exeter)
SG Gilcrist (King's School, Chester)
J Gild (North Warwickshire Second XI)
C Gildard (Blackburn Licensed Victuallers)
A Gildart (Golborne)
D Gilday (Amblecote and Wollaston)
A Gildea (Nelson Second XI)
C Gildea (Colne Third XI)
C Gildea (Nelson)
C Gildea (scorer)
J Gildea (scorer)
JWS Gildea (Bromsgrove School)
M Gildea (Foulridge)
P Gildea (Nelson)
R Gildea (Bromsgrove School)
T Gildea (Warwickshire Second XI)
T Gildea (Sandiacre Town Third XI)
W Gildea (South Wales Cricket Club)
G Gildener (Old Peterites)
M Gildenhuys (Mill Hill School)
Gilder (Royal Artillery)
Gilder (Lancashire Young Cricketers)
Gilder (Waltham Cross Rosedale)
Gilder (Foseco)
A Gilder (Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
A Gilder (Grampound Road)
Aaron Gilder (Fillongley Second XI, Fillongley Third XI)
Ashley Gilder (Fillongley)
AK Gilder (Eastbourne College)
B Gilder (Bedfordshire)
B Gilder (Tamworth Second XI)
D Gilder (Rugby School)
D Gilder (Royal Artillery)
DJ Gilder (Royal Artillery)
E Gilder (Bedfordshire, St Albans)
E Gilder (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
E Gilder (Studley)
HH Gilder (Brighton and District Teachers)
J Gilder (Beckenham Second XI, The Forty Club)
J Gilder (The Forty Club)
JD Gilder (Heyford, Towcestrians)
JD Gilder (Butterflies)
K Gilder (Lymington, Waterlooville)
K Gilder (Bollington)
K Gilder (St Ives Town)
M Gilder (Blackheath)
M Gilder (Fillongley Second XI, Fillongley Third XI)
M Gilder (Blackheath Second XI)
N Gilder (Fillongley)
R Gilder (Calmore Sports)
RC Gilder (Club Cricket Conference)
S Gilder (Hutton)
S Gilder (Grampound Road)
T Gilder (Fillongley)
T Gilder (Sunbury)
TP Gilder (Old Eastbournians)
W Gilder (Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire)
WE Gilder (Bedfordshire)
Gilderdale (Canford School Second XI)
P Gildersleeves (Essex Club and Ground)
Gilderson (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
J Gilderson (Hadleigh)
L Gilderson (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women, Gloucestershire Under-17s Women)
W Gilderson (ECB South and West Under-15s, ECB South Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
W Gilderson (Dumbleton)
S Gildert (Haslingden Third XI)
S Gildert (Haslingden Second XI)
C Gildey (The Forty Club)
Gilding (umpire)
Gilding (Burwarton)
B Gilding (Surrey Optimists)
D Gilding (The Forty Club)
DC Gilding (Boston)
K Gilding (The Forty Club Isle of Wight)
LF Gilding (Boston)
SJ Gilding (Boston)
Gildis (Cross Arrows)
WGO Gile (Dulwich College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive