CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Fitzjohn (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Fitzjohn (St Albans Nomads Women)
A Fitzjohn (Suttoners)
A Fitzjohn (Wellingborough Town Women)
BB Fitzjohn (Burnley)
F Fitzjohn (Market Harborough)
F Fitzjohn (Suttoners)
J Fitzjohn (Aston Rowant)
JP Fitzjohn (Cumnor, Horspath, Oxfordshire)
JP Fitzjohn (Abingdon School)
JP Fitzjohn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JP Fitzjohn (Exeter University)
L Fitzjohn (Suttoners)
L Fitzjohn (Wessex Pilgrims)
P Fitzjohn (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
R Fitzjohn (scorer)
TLT FitzJohn (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
FE Fitzjohn Crisp (Royal Academy of Arts)
S Fitzmartin (Westleigh)
Fitzmaurice (Carlow)
Fitzmaurice (Bolton School)
AE Fitzmaurice (Charterhouse School)
B Fitzmaurice (Stourbridge)
BD Fitzmaurice (Barnt Green)
BF Fitzmaurice (Bromsgrove School)
D Fitzmaurice (Prestwich)
D Fitzmaurice (Westminster School)
D Fitzmaurice (SHW Digby's XI)
E Fitzmaurice (RJ Ward's XI)
E Fitzmaurice (Beverley Women)
G Fitzmaurice (Hurstpierpoint College)
Jack Fitzmaurice (Birkenhead St Mary's)
Jake Fitzmaurice (Birkenhead St Mary's)
MARG Fitzmaurice (Felsted School)
MD Fitzmaurice (Wellington College)
N Fitzmaurice (Blackburn Northern)
R Fitzmaurice (Minehead Women)
S Fitzmaurice (Barnt Green)
S Fitzmaurice (Stourbridge)
S Fitzmaurice (Bromsgrove School)
W Fitzmaurice (Barnes)
Fitzpatrick (London University Women)
Fitzpatrick (Moseley Olympic)
Fitzpatrick (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
Fitzpatrick (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Fitzpatrick (Stonyhurst College)
Fitzpatrick (Major Cobb's XI)
Fitzpatrick (The Forty Club)
Fitzpatrick (Warwickshire Under-14s)
Fitzpatrick (Giggleswick School)
Fitzpatrick (Dorset Police)
Fitzpatrick (Harold Wood)
FitzPatrick (East Suffolk Artillery)
A Fitzpatrick (Solihull School)
A Fitzpatrick (Coggeshall Town)
A Fitzpatrick (Coleshill)
A Fitzpatrick (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
A Fitzpatrick (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
A Fitzpatrick (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
A Fitzpatrick (Southgate Adelaide)
A Fitzpatrick (Southgate Adelaide)
B Fitzpatrick (Windsor Garrison)
B Fitzpatrick (Ansells Brewery)
B Fitz-Patrick (Thespian Thunderers)
BPS Fitzpatrick (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
C Fitzpatrick (Bedford School)
C Fitzpatrick (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
C Fitzpatrick (Sabden)
C Fitzpatrick (Taverners B)
C Fitzpatrick (Taverners A)
C Fitzpatrick (Aldridge Second XI)
C Fitzpatrick (The Forty Club)
D Fitzpatrick (Durham University)
D Fitzpatrick (Clacton-on-Sea)
D Fitzpatrick (Liverpool)
D Fitzpatrick (Werneth)
D Fitzpatrick (Oldham)
D Fitzpatrick (Ainsdale)
D Fitzpatrick (St Mary's College, Crosby)
D Fitzpatrick (Southgate Adelaide)
D Fitzpatrick (Potters Bar Second XI)
D Fitzpatrick (umpire)
D Fitzpatrick (scorer)
D Fitzpatrick (Frinton-on-Sea)
D Fitzpatrick (Darley Abbey)
ER Fitzpatrick (1st Battalion Loyal North Lancashire Regiment)
F Fitzpatrick (Aldridge Second XI)
FD Fitzpatrick (Petersfield)
G Fitzpatrick (Ealing)
G Fitzpatrick (Ormskirk)
GJ Fitzpatrick (Hightown)
H Fitzpatrick (Werneth)
H Fitzpatrick (Rugby Second XI)
HDN Fitzpatrick (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
HDN Fitzpatrick (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
HDN Fitzpatrick (Earl of Lincoln's XI)
HE Fitzpatrick (Stonyhurst College)
I Fitzpatrick (Wishaw)
J Fitzpatrick (Bath)
J Fitzpatrick (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
J Fitzpatrick (Seaton Carew)
J Fitzpatrick (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
J Fitzpatrick (Seaton Carew Second XI)
J Fitzpatrick (Billesdon)
J Fitzpatrick (Stanton-by-Dale)
J Fitzpatrick (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
J Fitzpatrick (Stapleford Town)
J Fitzpatrick (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
JWM Fitzpatrick (Hightown)
K Fitzpatrick (Shepparton Under-19s)
L Fitzpatrick (Thornham Second XI)
L Fitzpatrick (Roe Green)
L Fitzpatrick (Hymers College, Hull)
M Fitzpatrick (Radlett)
M Fitzpatrick (Thornham Second XI)
M Fitzpatrick (Solihull)
M Fitzpatrick (Harlow Town)
M Fitzpatrick (Newbold on Avon)
M Fitzpatrick (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
M Fitzpatrick (Southgate Adelaide)
M Fitzpatrick (Hymers College, Hull)
MA Fitzpatrick (Solihull School)
N Fitzpatrick (Solihull School)
N Fitzpatrick (Horsham Trinity)
O Fitzpatrick (Clifton Second XI)
P Fitzpatrick (Enfield)
P Fitzpatrick (umpire)
P Fitzpatrick (Stop and Rest)
P Fitzpatrick (Darley Abbey)
P Fitzpatrick (English Electric)
P Fitzpatrick (Hopwas Junior XI)
P Fitzpatrick (Leicestershire XI)
R Fitzpatrick (Ainsdale Second XI)
R Fitzpatrick (Ainsdale Third XI)
R Fitzpatrick (Bredbury St Marks)
R Fitzpatrick (umpire)
R Fitzpatrick (4th Army Medical Regiment)
RPS Fitzpatrick (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
S Fitzpatrick (Clumber Park)
S Fitzpatrick (Clumber Park Second XI)
T Fitzpatrick (Horley)
T Fitzpatrick (The Royal Hospital School)
T Fitzpatrick (Tynedale Second XI)
T Fitzpatrick (Darley Abbey)
A Fitzpayne (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
A Fitzpayne (Butterflies)
F Fitz-Payne (All Saints' School, Bloxham Present, All Saints' School, Bloxham South Chapel XI)
P Fitzpayne (Spencer Women)
SPM Fitzpayne (Oxford University Women)
RS FitzRandolph (Bradley House, Rugby School)
Fitzroy (Household Brigade)
Fitzroy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Fitzroy (Guards)
Fitzroy (Holkham)
Fitzroy (Milton Abbey School)
Fitzroy (Litcham)
A Fitzroy (Free Foresters)
A Fitzroy (WH Baldock's XI)
CJ Fitzroy (Sandford)
F Fitzroy (Holkham)
FH Fitzroy (G Morgan's XI, South Wales Cricket Club)
FHM Fitzroy (Coldstream Guards)
FHM Fitzroy (Eton College)
FT Fitzroy (Tonbridge School)
FTWC Fitzroy (Norfolk)
G Fitzroy (Eton Ramblers)
GF Fitzroy (New Brighton)
GHJ Fitzroy (Eton College)
H Fitzroy (Eton College, Norfolk)
H Fitzroy (Northamptonshire)
HDC Fitzroy (Eton Ramblers)
HG Fitzroy (Liverpool)
HM FitzRoy (4th Battalion Rifle Brigade)
HW Fitzroy (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
J Fitzroy (Milton Hornets)
JM Fitzroy (Northamptonshire)
JRM FitzRoy (Griff and Coton)
Lord AWM Fitzroy (Free Foresters)
M Fitzroy (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
MA Fitzroy (Stanley House, Rugby School)
N Fitzroy (Eton Ramblers)
NAC FitzRoy (Eton College)
R Fitzroy (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
SF Fitzroy (Cheshire)
SF Fitzroy (Birkenhead Park)
SF Fitzroy (New Brighton)
SF Fitzroy (Oxton)
SF Fitzroy (Liverpool)
SF Fitzroy (Gentlemen of Liverpool and District)
SF Fitzroy (The Strollers)
SJ Fitzroy (Liverpool)
WA Fitzroy (Northamptonshire)
C Fitzroy Dell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FHM Fitzroy Newdegate (Eton College, Warwickshire)
FHM Fitzroy-Newdegate (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Fitzroy-Newdgate (Milton Hornets)
H FitzRoy-Newdigate (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Fitzsimmon (The Forty Club)
Fitzsimmons (Mount St Mary's College)
B Fitzsimmons (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
B Fitzsimmons (Longsight)
B Fitzsimmons (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
B Fitzsimmons (Cheadle Hulme)
C Fitzsimmons (Culford School)
D Fitzsimmons (Lancashire County League Under-15s)
D Fitzsimmons (Longsight)
D Fitzsimmons (Cheshire County Cricket League)
D Fitzsimmons (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
D Fitzsimmons (scorer)
D Fitzsimmons (Culford School)
DB Fitzsimmons (Cheshire, Heaton Mersey, Hyde)
J Fitzsimmons (Nuneaton)
J Fitzsimmons (Berkshire Bantams)
J Fitzsimmons (Chippingdale Women)
M Fitzsimmons (scorer)
M Fitzsimmons (Durham Over-50s)
M Fitzsimmons (Wakefield Women)
M Fitzsimmons (Littleborough)
M Fitzsimmons (Alford)
ML Fitzsimmons (Lord Wandsworth College)
R Fitzsimmons (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
S Fitzsimmons (Hartley Wintney)
S Fitzsimmons (Hayling Island)
W Fitzsimmons (The Forty Club)
W Fitzsimon (The Forty Club)
Fitzsimons (Nuneaton)
FitzSimons (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
A Fitzsimons (Werneth)
A FitzSimons (Brook House and Ardingly)
A Fitzsimons (Abingdon School)
J Fitzsimons (Oxford University Authentics)
JH Fitzsimons (Berkshire)
M Fitzsimons (scorer)
M Fitzsimons (Bicester and North Oxford)
M Fitzsimons (Great and Little Tew)
M Fitzsimons (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
S Fitzsimons (Old Parkonians Second XI)
T Fitzsimons (Old Parkonians Second XI)
W Fitzsimons (The Forty Club)
A Fitzwalter (Leiston and District)
J Fitzwalter (Great Waltham)
O Fitzwalter (Great Waltham)
Fitzwater (The Skinners' School)
J Fitzwater (Great Waltham)
O Fitzwater (Great Waltham)
Fitzwilliam (Warren Hill School, Eastbourne)
C Fitzwilliam (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
C Fitzwilliam (Houses of Parliament)
C Fitzwilliam (Wentworth House)
CWW Fitzwilliam (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Fitzwilliam (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
Earl Fitzwilliam (Lords and Commons)
GWW Fitzwilliam (Huntingdonshire)
N Fitzwilliam (Newbury)
N Fitzwilliam (Newbury Third XI)
LCL FitzWilliams (Harrow School)
FLF Fitzwygram (Butterflies, I Zingari)
R Fiveash (Sussex Second XI)
M Fives (umpire)
B Fiwucawe (London County)
BA Fixsen (Lancing College)
BA Fixson (Major WGM Sarel's XI)
J Fixter (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Fixter (Horncastle)
MA Fiyub (Eastnor)
Fizal (Bohemians and Wishaw)
Fizel (British Library)
S Fiztgerald (Ilford Second XI)
Fizzy (Thursley)
Flack (Broughton)
Flack (Highgate and Hampstead)
Flack (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
Flack (Tettenhall College)
Flack (West Mercia Police)
Flack (Nazeing Common)
Flack (Army Service Corps)
Flack (Sefton)
Flack (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Flack (East Woodhay)
Flack (Royal Corps of Transport)
T Flack(1) (Liphook and Ripsley)
T Flack(2) (Liphook and Ripsley)
A Flack (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
A Flack (Berkshire Women)
A Flack (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
AM Flack (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
B Flack (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
BI Flack (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
C Flack (Grantham)
C Flack (Cambridge NCI)
C Flack (East Woodhay)
C Flack (Falkland Second XI)
C Flack (Welford Park)
D Flack (Bewdley)
D Flack (Huntingdonshire)
D Flack (Lakenheath)
D Flack (Peper Harow)
D Flack (Worlington)
DE Flack (Southport and Birkdale)
DG Flack (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
E Flack (Barns Green)
E Flack (Broadbridge Heath)
F Flack (Tettenhall College)
G Flack (Southgate Adelaide)
G Flack (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
G Flack (Aston Ingham)
G Flack (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
G Flack (Southgate Adelaide)
GM Flack (scorer)
H Flack (Devizes)
H Flack (Downside School)
HED Flack (Epsom College, Southport, Southport and Birkdale)
HR Flack (Westminster School)
I Flack (Elveden)
JD Flack (Kimbolton School)
K Flack (umpire)
L Flack (Lakenheath)
M Flack (Bewdley)
M Flack (umpire)
M Flack (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Flack (Bexleyheath Second XI)
M Flack (Southgate Adelaide)
M Flack (Bewdley)
M Flack (Southgate Adelaide)
M Flack (Bexleyheath)
M Flack (East Horsley)
N Flack (Finedon Dolben)
P Flack (Bentley)
PBG Flack (scorer)
R Flack (Bewdley)
R Flack (Ashbourne)
RA Flack (Marylebone Cricket Club, York)
RA Flack (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RA Flack (Marylebone Cricket Club North East)
RI Flack (Warwickshire Second XI)
RL Flack (Suffolk)
RT Flack (Institute of Chartered Accountants, King's School, Canterbury)
S Flack (East Anglia Women Second XI)
S Flack (Worlington)
SJ Flack (Elveden)
SP Flack (Bentley)
T Flack (East Woodhay)
T Flack (Reigate Priory)
T Flack (Bentworth)
T Flack (umpire)
T Flack (Liphook and Ripsley)
T Flack (Falkland Second XI)
T Flack (scorer)
W Flack (East Woodhay)
W Flack (Ashford)
W Flack (Linden Park Second XI)
W Flack (Dover Second XI)
W Flack (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
WG Flack (Burnley)
WS Flack (Harborne Somerville, Harborne Somerville Second XI)
Flacks (Carmel College)
I Fladgate (Hampshire Second XI)
P Fladgate (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Fladgate (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
P Fladgate (Old Wellingtonians)
PC Fladgate (Cryptics, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire)
T Fladgate (Gloucestershire Second XI)
J Flagg (Hampset)
J Flagg (Somerset Under-16s)
P Flagg (Sheepy Magna)
M Flaghanan (Stand Second XI)
S Flague (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Flaharty (Whittington)
Flaherty (Follands)
Flaherty (Royal Army Service Corps)
Flaherty (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Flaherty (Yorkshire Over-50s)
Flaherty (Whittington Barracks)
D Flaherty (Royal Corps of Transport)
F Flaherty (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
J Flaherty (Optimists and Clifton)
J Flaherty (Bexley)
J Flaherty (Caterham)
J Flaherty (Ormskirk Grammar School)
J Flaherty (Winchester College)
KF Flaherty (Warwickshire)
P Flaherty (scorer)
P Flaherty (Milnrow)
P Flaherty (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
P Flaherty (Whittington)
R Flaherty (umpire)
R Flaherty (Heywood)
R Flaherty (Castleton Moor)
R Flaherty (Old Lincolnians)
S Flaherty (Ickenham Fourth XI)
TP Flaherty (Whittington)
SD Flaig (Ashton-under-Lyne, Stockport)
S Flain (Blackheath Wanderers Second XI)
Flake (Eton College)
S Flamson (Leicester Ivanhoe)
WH Flamson (Leicestershire)
SRD Flamstead (Nottinghamshire)
ARD Flamsteed (Grantham, Leicestershire)
Flanagan (Bridge Trust)
Flanagan (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Flanagan (The Kings Division)
Flanagan (Aldborough)
Flanagan (Broughton Under-15s)
A Flanagan (Derbyshire Juniors)
AL Flanagan (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
B Flanagan (Norwich)
B Flanagan (Charnock Richard)
B Flanagan (Sheffield Collegiate)
C Flanagan (Heywood)
C Flanagan (Allestree)
C Flanagan (Crowhurst Park)
C Flanagan (Thurstonland)
C Flanagan (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Flanagan (Lancashire Under-13s)
D Flanagan (umpire)
D Flanagan (Lostock)
D Flanagan (umpire)
D Flanagan (Aston Unity)
D Flanagan (Crowhurst Park)
E Flanagan (Bedminster)
F Flanagan (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
G Flanagan (University of London)
IN Flanagan (Cambridgeshire, Essex, Essex Cricket Board)
J Flanagan (Haslingden)
J Flanagan (scorer)
J Flanagan (umpire)
J Flanagan (Sherwood Second XI)
JW Flanagan (Oscott College)
K Flanagan (umpire)
K Flanagan (scorer)
K Flanagan (Earls Barton Second XI)
K Flanagan (Edmonton Second XI)
K Flanagan (Edmonton)
K Flanagan (Northamptonshire Over-60s)
L Flanagan (Old Rutlishians)
L Flanagan (Sherwood Second XI)
L Flanagan (Broughton Under-17s)
M Flanagan (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
M Flanagan (Windsor Garrison)
M Flanagan (Lords and Commons)
M Flanagan (umpire)
M Flanagan (Aston Manor)
M Flanagan (Hornsey)
M Flanagan (Northbrook)
M Flanagan (Stand Second XI)
M Flanagan (Netherne)
M Flanagan (William Parker School)
M Flanagan (Crowhurst Park)
N Flanagan (Stand)
N Flanagan (Lostock)
N Flanagan (Huntingdonshire Women)
N Flanagan (scorer)
P Flanagan (The Oratory School)
P Flanagan (Lostock)
P Flanagan (Kidmore End)
P Flanagan (Old Bedfordians)
P Flanagan (Manchester Road)
P Flanagan (Swan)
P Flanagan (Peel Park)
P Flanagan (Huncoat)
R Flanagan (Colchester and East Essex)
R Flanagan (Derbyshire Juniors)
R Flanagan (Carlisle)
R Flanagan (Coggeshall Town)
R Flanagan (Cross Arrows)
R Flanagan (Studley Second XI)
R Flanagan (Colchester and East Essex)
S Flanagan (Amport Second XI)
S Flanagan (Cumberland Juniors)
S Flanagan (Heywood)
S Flanagan (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
SJA Flanagan (Army)
T Flanagan (Charnock Richard)
T Flanagan (Two Counties Cricket Championship)
B Flanagen (The Forty Club)
D Flanagen (umpire)
D Flanagen (Colchester and East Essex)
D Flanaggan (umpire)
Flanaghan (Sherwood Casuals)
A Flanaghan (Stockport)
C Flanaghan (Hyde Women)
D Flanaghan (umpire)
E Flanaghan (Trent College)
J Flanaghan (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
N Flanaghan (Bolton)
D Flanders (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
D Flanders (Hartley Wintney)
E Flanders (Banstead)
E Flanders (Midland Bank)
EM Flanders (Durham University)
F Flanders (Midland Bank)
J Flanders (Reigate Priory)
J Flanders (Leamington Brewery)
L Flanders (Hampton Wick Royal)
T Flanders (Hartley Wintney)
T Flanders (Wellow and Plaitford)
B Flanegan (Pirbright)
Flanigan (Aldborough)
A Flann (West Women)
A Flann (Bomere Heath)
A Flann (Allscott)
D Flann (Ashford)
R Flann (umpire)
Flannagan (umpire)
Flannagan (umpire)
Flannagan (umpire)
BA Flannagan (Norfolk Development Squad)
C Flannagan (Heywood)
D Flannagan (umpire)
Daniel Flannagan (Eccleston)
David Flannagan (Eccleston)
K Flannagan (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
K Flannagan (umpire)
K Flannagan (Woolpit)
M Flannagan (East Anglia University)
P Flannagan (Swan)
K Flannaghan (Tuddenham)
D Flannery (umpire)
D Flannery (The Forty Club)
J Flannery (Accrington, Church)
J Flannery (British Airways Second XI)
J Flannery (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
J Flannery (umpire)
K Flannery (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
L Flannery (Ansley Sports)
M Flannery (Grayswood Third XI)
P Flannery (Grayswood Third XI)
R Flannery (Fordhouses)
S Flannery (Fordhouses)
W Flanngan (Stand Second XI)
Flannigan (Norfolk Under-15s)
K Flannigan (The Forty Club)
R Flannigan (Cumberland Juniors)
Flannighan (umpire)
Flash (Bryanston School)
A Flatau (Honourable Artillery Company)
J Flateley (umpire)
C Flather (Camden)
E Flather (Ipswich)
E Flather (Hadleigh)
J Flather (St Cross)
J Flather (United Hospitals)
J Flather (London University)
R Flather (Burghley Park)
J Flathers (Lichfield Second XI)
M Flathers (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
M Flathers (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
A Flatley (Rishton)
D Flatley (Swinton Moorside)
D Flatley (scorer)
G Flatley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JP Flatley (umpire)
KA Flatley (Rishton)
N Flatley (Rishton Third XI)
P Flatley (Shepherds Bush)
P Flatley (Swinton Moorside)
Flatman (William Hulme Grammar School)
Flatman (Tamworth)
AW Flatman (Berkshire)
E Flatman (Tamworth)
G Flatman (Canterbury Second XI)
J Flatman (Hanwell)
C Flatou (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Flatt (Nottingham High School)
Flatt (Robirch)
A Flatt (Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
B Flatt (Stradbroke)
D Flatt (Almondbury Wesleyan Second XI)
DC Flatt (St Albans Clergy)
I Flatt (Robirch)
J Flatt (Acle, Swardeston)
J Flatt (Somerset Under-14s)
J Flatt (Winchester College)
R Flatt (Guisborough Second XI)
R Flatt (scorer)
T Flatt (Robirch)
Flatte (Sheffield Women)
HFW Flatters (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JR Flatters (Lincolnshire)
M Flatters (Adlington)
Flattery (Birmingham City Police B Division)
M Flattley (Romiley)
P Flaum (City of London School)
H Flaux (Old Westminsters)
Flavel (Kings Heath)
J Flavel (Harvey Grammar School)
JS Flavel (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
NR Flavel (umpire)
T Flavel (Godalming, Surrey)
T Flavel (Petworth)
Flavell (Yorkshire Over-50s)
Flavell (Norfolk)
Flavell (King Edward's School, Birmingham Day Boys)
Flavell (Old Nortonians)
A Flavell (Risley)
A Flavell (Walsall)
B Flavell (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
C Flavell (Shoreham Grammar School)
C Flavell (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Second XI, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
D Flavell (Clay Cross Works)
D Flavell (Mill Hill Village)
G Flavell (Shoreham Grammar School)
H Flavell (Ormesby)
J Flavell (Dudley-Kingswinford)
J Flavell (Wimborne)
J Flavell (Hythe Second XI)
J Flavell (Coventry Schools Under-15s)
J Flavell (Harvey Grammar School)
J Flavell (Rolleston Under-17s)
J Flavell (Rolleston Under-17s)
JA Flavell (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
JS Flavell (Kings Heath, Moseley, Pickwick)
JW Flavell (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
M Flavell (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
M Flavell (St Bede's School)
P Flavell (scorer)
R Flavell (Beaconsfield)
S Flavell (Worcestershire Second XI)
S Flavell (Old Hill)
S Flavell (Brewood)
SH Flavell (Aston Unity)
T Flavell (Risley Second XI)
T Flavell (West Bridgfordians Third XI)
W Flavell (umpire)
G Flavelle (Maidenhead and Bray Women)
P Flavelle (British Rail Grimsby)
AR Flavian (Manchester Grammar School Masters)
W Flavil (Loughborough)
Flavill (Loughborough)
J Flavill (Rolleston Under-13s)
Flavin (Owens College)
FJ Flavin (Rusholme)
J Flavin (Owens College)
M Flavin (Needingworth)
P Flavin (Hayes)
D Flaw (Amport Second XI)
O Flawith (Over Wallop)
A Flawn (Ashford Second XI)
A Flawn (scorer)
D Flawn (Ashford)
D Flawn (Kennington)
D Flawn (London County)
D Flawn (Ashford)
D Flawn (Ashford)
J Flawn (Ashford Second XI)
R Flawn (Ashford Second XI)
R Flawn (East Women, HE Archdale's XI, MA Pollard's XI)
R Flawn (Kennington)
J Flax (Billesdon)
B Flaxen (South Shields)
G Flaxen (South Shields Second XI)
S Flaxington (Yorkshire)
C Flaxman (Lymington Under-11s)
E Flaxman (Stebbing)
N Flaxman (scorer)
NJ Flaxman (Clifton Second XI)
Z Flaxman (scorer)
Flay (Royal Artillery)
AP Flay (Wiltshire)
C Flay (Wetherby)
C Flay (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
FV Flay (Hightown, Sefton)
K Flay (Nationwide House)
LE Flay (Sefton)
M Flay (Nationwide House)
PJG Flay (Swindon British Rail, Wiltshire)
SE Flay (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
EM Flayer (Bedford County School)
FLeaf (Timperley)
Flear (King's School, Ely)
Flear (Bramcote Second XI)
Flear (Broughton Under-15s)
A Flear (Chorley)
A Flear (Charnock Richard)
H Flear (Nottinghamshire)
J Flear (Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
KM Flear (Shoreham Grammar School)
R Flear (Nypro Works)
Fleay (Trent College)
FM Flecher (Old Bedfordians)
E Fleck (Worcestershire Women)
F Fleck (Richmond)
GP Fleck (King's College School, Wimbledon)
JE Fleck (umpire)
P Fleck (Northumberland Juniors)
R Fleck (Duke of Richmond's XI)
W Fleck (Hornsey)
W Fleck (Hornsey)
Flecker (Wiltshire Queries)
J Flecker (Wiltshire Queries)
JE Flecker (Wiltshire Queries)
JW Flecker (Marlborough Blues, Marlborough College)
JW Flecker (Wiltshire Queries)
JW Flecker (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
J Flecknell (Eaton Bray)
Fleckney (Melton and District)
B Fleckney (Nutbrook Second XI)
D Fleckney (Preston)
D Fleckney (Preston)
P Fleckney (Ashford)
M Flecknoe (Felixstowe and Corinthians)
L Flecknor (Loddington and Mawsley)
C Flecther (Oundle School)
E Flecther (Burwell)
Fleet (Bearwood College)
Fleet (Bancroft's School)
A Fleet (Seaford Visitors)
A Fleet (Haxey)
A Fleet (English Residents)
A Fleet (Ewhurst)
A Fleet (Thespian Thunderers)
A Fleet (Cleethorpes North Lindsey League XI)
A Fleet (Everton Second XI)
A Fleet (Eastbourne College)
A Fleet (English Residents)
A Fleet (Haxey Fourth XI, Haxey Second XI)
B Fleet (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
B Fleet (Tring Park)
C Fleet (Chester Boughton Hall)
CR Fleet (Chester Boughton Hall)
D Fleet (umpire)
D Fleet (Gloucester Shire Hall)
D Fleet (Shire Hall)
E Fleet (Cannock)
E Fleet (Exeter University)
G Fleet (Cheetham Hill)
H Fleet (Thespian Thunderers)
J Fleet (Cannock)
J Fleet (Staffordshire Over-50s)
J Fleet (Staffordshire Cricket League)
J Fleet (Chester Boughton Hall)
J Fleet (Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
K Fleet (Hook and Newnham)
KG Fleet (Neston)
P Fleet (Keswick Invitation XI)
SA Fleet (Surrey Second XI, Weybridge)
SV Fleet (Metropolitan Police)
T Fleet (Marple)
W Fleet (Cannock)
C Fleet-Chapman (Bedfordshire Development XI)
A Fleetwood (Kiveton Park Colliery)
A Fleetwood (Todwick)
AS Fleetwood (Band of Brothers)
B Fleetwood (Harthill)
B Fleetwood (Harthill Second XI)
B Fleetwood (Todwick)
B Fleetwood (Kiveton Park Colliery)
B Fleetwood (New Brighton Under-16s)
B Fleetwood (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
CS Fleetwood (Band of Brothers, Tonbridge School)
CS Fleetwood (Free Foresters)
D Fleetwood (The Forty Club)
E Fleetwood (Yorkshire Colts)
E Fleetwood (Accrington, Haslingden)
FL Fleetwood (Yorkshire Wanderers)
G Fleetwood (Astwood Bank)
J Fleetwood (English Universities Roses, English Universities Unicorns)
J Fleetwood (Kiveton Park Colliery)
J Fleetwood (Todwick)
R Fleetwood (Kington Grammar School)
S Fleetwood (Todwick)
T Fleetwood (Craven Gentlemen)
TH Fleetwood (Saltburn Second XI)
W Fleetwood (Warrington)
WTTL Fleetwood (Jesus College, Cambridge)
Fleetwood-Anderson (Camden)
RR Flegery (umpire)
Flegg (Cheetham Hill)
Flegg (Causton's)
B Flegg (Cheetham Hill, Stand)
BD Flegg (New Brighton, Worsley)
FAM Flegg (C Sankey's XI)
S Flegg (Roe Green)
S Flegg (Monton and Weaste)
S Flegg (Cheetham Hill)
T Flegg (Suffolk Club and Ground)
WC Flegg (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
J Flemans (Haunchwood)
P Flemans (Nuneaton Second XI)
Flemens (Nuneaton Second XI)
J Flemens (Nuneaton Third XI)
Fleming (LAF Weigall's XI)
Fleming (Royal Artillery Northern Division)
Fleming (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
Fleming (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Fleming (The Stoics)
Fleming (Liphook)
Fleming (Howden)
Fleming (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
Fleming (Incogniti)
Fleming (Tufnell Park)
Fleming (Mr Bell's XII)
Fleming (Canford School)
Fleming (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
Fleming (Old Brentwoods Second XI)
Fleming (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Fleming (Folkestone)
Fleming (Attenborough)
Fleming (Guildfordians)
Fleming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Fleming (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
A Fleming (Richmondshire)
A Fleming (Club Cricket Conference)
A Fleming (Southgate)
A Fleming (Andover)
A Fleming (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Fleming (St Albans)
A Fleming (Andover)
A Fleming (Street)
A Fleming (Adastrians)
A Fleming (The Forty Club, The Forty Club London and Home Counties, The Forty Club North Thames)
A Fleming (New Brighton)
A Fleming (Milton Abbey School)
A Fleming (Emeriti)
A Fleming (St John's School, Leatherhead)
A Fleming (Old Whitgiftians)
AL Fleming (West Kent, Winchester College)
AL Fleming (M Falcon's XI)
AL Fleming (Free Foresters)
AL Fleming (Old Wykehamists)
AL Fleming (Bluemantles)
AR Fleming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AWP Fleming (Cross Arrows, Royal Air Force)
AWP Fleming (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
B Fleming (Lord's Taverners)
B Fleming (Kent Under-15s Women)
B Fleming (Feniscowles)
B Fleming (Cherry Tree Third XI)
B Fleming (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
B Fleming (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
B Fleming (Walton-on-Thames)
BL Fleming (Fillongley)
BWA Fleming (Pocklington School)
C Fleming (Fareham and Crofton)
C Fleming (The Lindens)
C Fleming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Fleming (Redbourn)
C Fleming (Hampshire Hogs)
C Fleming (St Asaph Second XI)
C Fleming (Amersham Second XI)
C Fleming (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
C Fleming (Kirkby Portland)
C Fleming (Settle)
C Fleming (Dorking)
CB Fleming (Derbyshire)
CW Fleming (Amersham)
CW Fleming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CW Fleming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Fleming (Old Actonians)
D Fleming (Shepherds Bush)
D Fleming (North London)
D Fleming (scorer)
D Fleming (Kings Langley)
D Fleming (Bournville)
D Fleming (Melbourne Privateers)
D Fleming (Kings Langley)
D Fleming (Liscard Central XI)
D Fleming (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
D Fleming (Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
D Fleming (Bottesford Town Under-15s)
DWA Fleming (Loughborough College Summer School)
DWA Fleming (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
E Fleming (Prince's Club)
E Fleming (York Revellers)
E Fleming (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
E Fleming (Shrewsbury Second XI)
EG Fleming (Dulwich College)
F Fleming (London County)
F Fleming (Incogniti)
FN Fleming (Suffolk Club and Ground)
G Fleming (Roffey)
G Fleming (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
G Fleming (Norden)
G Fleming (Wokingham)
G Fleming (Yeovil)
G Fleming (Hampshire Hogs)
G Fleming (Settle)
G Fleming (scorer)
G Fleming (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
G Fleming (Norden Second XI)
GE Fleming (Bawtry)
GFAHL Fleming (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
GJ Fleming (Wallace Arms)
GMD Fleming (Bedfordshire)
H Fleming (Cuckfield)
HG Fleming (Windsor)
HJ Fleming (Wiltshire)
I Fleming (Catford Wanderers)
I Fleming (Barnes)
I Fleming (Amersham)
IDK Fleming (Kent)
J Fleming (Burnley)
J Fleming (Hornsey)
J Fleming (Surrey Women)
J Fleming (Cumberland)
J Fleming (Portsmouth)
J Fleming (St Leonard's School for Girls)
J Fleming (Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
J Fleming (Kent Over-50s)
J Fleming (Irthlingborough Town)
J Fleming (Clacton Ramblers)
J Fleming (Redbourn)
J Fleming (Cumberland and Westmorland)
J Fleming (The Millers)
J Fleming (Old Brutonians)
J Fleming (Sussex Academy)
J Fleming (University College School Old Boys)
J Fleming (Apple Growers)
J Fleming (Stockport Grammar School)
J Fleming (Belvoir)
J Fleming (Blackheath)
J Fleming (Combined Services XI)
J Fleming (Lincoln Clergy)
J Fleming (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
J Fleming (Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby))
J Fleming (Alford Second XI)
JAC Fleming (HT Bartlett's XI)
JB Fleming (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
JB Fleming (Shrewsbury School)
JD Fleming (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JG Fleming (Harrow School)
JK Fleming (King's School, Bruton)
JL Fleming (King's School, Chester)
K Fleming (Durham County Cricket League)
L Fleming (Maldon)
L Fleming (Irthlingborough Town)
L Fleming (Ansley Sports Second XI)
L Fleming (Chiddingfold)
L Fleming (umpire)
LD Fleming (Butterflies)
LE Fleming (Bawtry)
LK Fleming (Tonbridge)
LP Fleming (Civil Service Crusaders)
LP Fleming (Alleyn Old Boys)
M Fleming (Richmondshire)
M Fleming (umpire)
M Fleming (WS Blackshaw's XI)
M Fleming (Liphook)
M Fleming (Ashville College Women, Ashville Women, Bardsey Women, Bradford Women)
M Fleming (Fordingbridge)
M Fleming (Quatt)
M Fleming (Rochdale)
M Fleming (Westhoughton)
M Fleming (Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
M Fleming (Nomansland)
M Fleming (Willoughby)
M Fleming (Catford Wanderers)
M Fleming (Holmesdale)
M Fleming (Saracens)
MM Fleming (Ipswich School)
MV Fleming (England, Kent)
MV Fleming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Fleming (Buckinghamshire Chilterns University)
N Fleming (Thornton Heath)
N Fleming (scorer)
N Fleming (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
N Fleming (Winchmore Hill Third XI)
N Fleming (CUACO)
P Fleming (Beverley Town)
P Fleming (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
P Fleming (Attenborough)
PJ Fleming (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
PJ Fleming (umpire)
R Fleming (Blackheath)
R Fleming (umpire)
R Fleming (Teddington)
R Fleming (scorer)
R Fleming (Chorleywood)
R Fleming (scorer)
R Fleming (umpire)
R Fleming (umpire)
R Fleming (New Brighton)
R Fleming (umpire)
R Fleming (Sandhurst Second XI)
R Fleming (Eton Ramblers)
R Fleming (London Schools Under-14s)
R Fleming (Parmiter's School)
R Fleming (Lord's Taverners)
RCJ Fleming (Cambridge University)
RLM Fleming (Eltham College)
RWM Fleming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Fleming (Durham, Durham Second XI)
S Fleming (Ansley Sports)
S Fleming (Durham Senior Cricket League)
S Fleming (Stourbridge Second XI)
S Fleming (Curdridge)
S Fleming (The King's School, Worcester)
S Fleming (Kirkby Portland)
S Fleming (Darley Abbey)
S Fleming (Brackensfield Second XI)
S Fleming (Ansley Sports)
S Fleming (Clifton)
SS Fleming (Lincoln Clergy)
T Fleming (umpire)
T Fleming (Old Edwardians)
T Fleming (St John's School, Leatherhead)
T Fleming (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
T Fleming (Adastrians)
T Fleming (Upperthong)
T Fleming (The Hurst Club)
T Fleming (Emeriti)
T Fleming (Wigton)
TDK Fleming (Yellowhammers)
TM Fleming (Eton College)
V Fleming (Birmingham Gas Officials)
VP Fleming (Eton Ramblers)
W Fleming (I Zingari)
W Fleming (Calmore Sports Third XI)
W Fleming (Norwich School)
W Fleming (Bawtry)
W Fleming (Bawtry Second XI)
W Fleming (scorer)
WH Fleming (Crystal Palace)
WL Fleming (Forest School)
WL Fleming (Romany)
J Fleming-Griffen (British Empire XI)
J Fleming-Griffin (University College School Old Boys)
R Flemingin (scorer)
B Fleming-Jones (DUFS)
P Flemings (Nuneaton Third XI)
REL Flemings (Free Foresters)
Flemington (Damerham)
J Flemington (Speldhurst)
DC Fleming-Williams (Christ's Hospital)
Flemming (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Flemming (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
Flemming (Canford School)
Flemming (Royal Artillery)
A Flemming (Adastrians)
A Flemming (Andover Schools)
AS Flemming (King's School, Bruton)
B Flemming (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
C Flemming (Amersham)
C Flemming (Derby Midland)
CW Flemming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Flemming (Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
G Flemming (Roffey)
H Flemming (Pickwick Second XI)
J Flemming (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
J Flemming (Oakham)
J Flemming (The Millers)
J Flemming (Portsmouth Second XI)
J Flemming (Roffey)
N Flemming (Catford Wanderers)
N Flemming (South Thames Cricket League)
NM Flemming (Caldy)
P Flemming (Selly Park)
R Flemming (Lynton and Lynmouth)
W Flemming (Jesus College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
WL Flemming (Old Foresters)
Flemon (Nuneaton Third XI)
K Flemonds (Nuneaton Second XI)
Flenner (Olton Second XI)
AE Flesher (Burley Wesleyan)
J Flesher (Haywards Heath)
J Flesher (Swardeston Second XI)
V Flesher (Rawdon Primitive Methodists)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive