CricketArchive

Canada Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Fagan (Kingsville)
Fageant (Trinity)
Faget (Paris)
C Fagin (Kingsville)
Fahad Mallik (Loblaw)
Fahey (Clevelands)
Fahey (Parkdale Colts)
Fahey (Parkdale)
Fahey (Queens Royal Hotel)
Fahey (Mr Dean's Rosedale XI)
Fahey (Parkdale)
D Fahey (Parkdale Colts)
D Fahey (Holy Trinity)
M Fahey (Parkdale Colts)
M Fahey (Holy Trinity)
R Fahey (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts)
R Fahey (Holy Trinity)
WM Fahey (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts)
S Fahim (York University, Toronto)
Fair (St Matthias)
Fairbanks (Port Hope)
Fairbanks (Peterborough)
Fairbanks (Brighton)
Fairbanks (Ottawa)
Fairbanks (Lorne)
C Fairbanks (Cobourg)
CO Fairbanks (Ridley College Old Boys)
L Fairbanks (Trinity College School)
Fairburn (Lowell)
F Fairburn (Lowell)
Fairchild (London Asylum)
Fairclough (United Services)
CO Fairfax (St Catharines)
A Fairhead (Canadian Pacific Railway Angus)
R Fairhead (HE Clark and Company)
R Fairhead (CPR Angus)
Fairhurst (Work Point Garrison)
Fairlead (Ridley College Second XI)
Fairley (Island Aquatic)
A Fairley (Island Aquatic)
WC Fairley (Westmount)
Fairweather (St John)
Fairweather (Purples of Bishop's College School)
F Fairweather (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
HH Fairweather (St John)
RR Fairweather (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
Faisal (scorer)
Faisal Khan (George Brown College)
Faithfull (umpire)
Faithfull (Guelph)
GC Faithfull (McGill University, McGill University Second XI)
GC Faithfull (Yorkshire Society)
LE Faithfull (London)
M Faiyaz (Canada Under-19s)
H Faizal (Quebec Under-17s)
Falck (Alberta)
CC Falck (Alberta)
J Falck (Calgary)
CH Falconer (Upper Canada College)
D Falconer (South Vancouver)
H Falconer (St Albans)
Falkirk (Parkdale)
J Falla (Berlin)
d Fallot (University of Trinity College)
JC Fallowes (Rosedale)
Fallows (Rosedale)
Fallows (United Services)
JF Fallows (Rosedale)
JS Fallows (Rosedale)
Falls (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Falls (Amherstburg)
Falls (Essex County)
Falls (St James Cathedral, St James Cathedral Second XI)
Falls (Deer Park)
Falls (Deer Park)
Falls (Lakefield College School)
AF Falls (Amherstburg, Chatham)
EM Falls (Amherstburg)
FM Falls (Amherstburg)
JC Falls (Amherstburg)
JP Falls (Kincardine)
JP Falls (Berlin)
W Falls (Windsor)
WS Falls (Amherstburg)
Falwasser (Province of Canada)
Fane (The Garrison)
Faney (Parkdale Colts)
B Fank (Galt)
A Fanquier (Ashbury College)
D Fanquier (Ashbury College)
Fanson (Barrie)
Fanson (Beeton)
Fant (Islington)
G Fanthorpe (Vancouver)
Farewell (Eglinton)
Farhan Khan (Deloitte, Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
Farhan Khan (Ryerson Rams)
Farhan Malik (Alberta, Alberta Under-18s, Canada, Canada Under-19s, Western Stallions)
C Farland (Ontario Australian Football League)
MA Farlane (Stratford)
Farley (Halifax, Halifax Garrison)
Farley (Halifax Garrison)
Farley (180th Battalion (Sportsmen))
J Farley (scorer)
V Farley (Montreal)
Farman (Parkdale)
Farmer (Niagara Falls)
Farmer (Aura Lee)
Farmer (Officers)
Farmer (Three Rivers)
A Farmer (St Mark's)
A Farmer (St Albans)
GE Farmer (North Vancouver)
HG Farmer (North Vancouver)
J Farmer (Quebec)
JC Farmer (North Vancouver)
JG Farmer (North Vancouver)
JJ Farmer (North Vancouver)
L Farmer (St Albans)
O Farmer (Oakville)
SP Farmer (St Albans)
Farnan (St George's Club of Hamilton)
Farnan (Bankers of Ontario)
Farnan (St George's Club of Toronto)
Farnan (Parkdale)
H Farnan (St George's Club of Toronto)
Farnsworth (Alliston)
Farnsworth (Regina)
C Farnsworth (Brantford, Hamilton)
W Farnsworth (Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan B)
Farooq (New Brunswick)
S Farooq (Bank of Montreal, TD Canada Trust)
Farooq Kirmani (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Sind, Sind B)
Farquaharson (South Western Ontario Cricket League)
W Farquaharson (Peterborough)
P Farquhar (St Catharines)
Farquharson (Officers of the 43rd and 8th Regiments)
Farquharson (Peterborough)
D Farquharson (Winnipeg)
G Farquharson (EHM Burn's XI)
Farr (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts)
Farr (Parkdale)
Farr (Parkdale)
B Farr (St Matthias)
C Farr (St Matthias)
CJ Farr (Parkdale Colts)
F Farr (Parkdale)
H Farr
WW Farrands (umpire)
Farrar (Farrar's XI)
Farrar (Peterborough)
Farrar (Campbellford)
Farrar (Picton)
Farrar (Quinte Club of Picton)
Farrar (Niagara Peninsular XI)
Farrar (Pointe St Charles)
A Farrar (University of Trinity College)
C Farrar (Pointe St Charles)
G Farrar (Pointe St Charles)
J Farrar (Pointe St Charles)
J Farrar (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
J Farrar (Grand Trunk Railway)
J Farrar (Past of Pointe St Charles)
JS Farrar (East Toronto Second XI)
S Farrar (Trinity College School)
S Farrar (Toronto)
S Farrar (S Morrison's XI)
S Farrar (Mr Vicker's Toronto Colts)
TS Farrar (Bay of Quinté)
W Farrar (Pointe St Charles)
WE Farrar (Lowell)
Farrell (Royal Military Infantry School)
Farrell
Farrell (New Fort)
Farrell (Parkdale)
Farrell (Halifax Wanderers)
Farrell (Grimsby)
Farrell (Abingdon School)
F Farrell (Longueuil)
G Farrell (Halifax)
GW Farrell (McGill University)
GW Farrell (Canada)
L Farrell (Quebec)
RB Farrell (Ottawa)
RBC Farrell (Eastern Canada)
RD Farrell (Ottawa)
WO Farrell (Montreal)
Farrer (Toronto Junction)
Farrer (Quinte Club of Picton)
W Farrer (Pointe St Charles)
Farrington (Mimico Old Country Club)
AP Farrington (St Chad's)
J Farrington (Mimico Old Country Club)
J Farrington (Mimico Asylum)
F Farrival (Westmount Second XI)
Farroll (Cayuga)
Farron (Shelburne)
A Farrow (The Forty Club of Canada)
Farthing (Aylmer)
Farukh Abbas (Alberta)
Farwa Ali (Father Michael Goetz, Mississauga)
J Fathers
S Fathers (Canada Women)
W Faughner (Aurora Club Second XI)
EF Fauke (Canada)
Fauld (Rosedale)
Faulds (East Toronto)
Faulds (Rosedale, Rosedale Colts)
Faulds (St James Cathedral)
Faulds (Aylmer)
Faulds (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
Faulds (Parkdale)
Faulds (Rosedale)
Faulds (Lindsay and District)
E Faulds (Parkdale)
Faulkener (Mimico Asylum)
Faulkner (Wood Green)
Faulkner (Mimico Asylum)
Faulkner (District Depot)
Faulkner (Eaton's)
Faulkner (Tuxedo)
A Faulkner (Wanderers)
G Faulkner (West Toronto)
HD Faulkner (Winnipeg)
J Faulkner (West Toronto)
J Faulkner (Mimico Asylum)
W Faulkner (Broadview)
W Faulkner (Woodgreen)
W Faulkner (Wood Green)
Fauquier (Bracebridge)
Fauquier (Ashbury School)
AH Fauquier (Ashbury College)
D Fauquier (Ashbury College)
HH Fauquier (Trinity College School)
Fauquiere (Woodstock)
E Fauquiere (Woodstock)
F Fauquiere (Woodstock)
Fauves (Brantford)
Fawcett (King's Regiment Band)
Fawcett (Toronto Asylum)
Fawcett (King's Regiment)
Fawcett (Lakefield College School)
Fawcett (Lakefield College School Juniors)
Fawcett (Lakefield College School Preparatory)
Fawcette (Lakefield College School Preparatory)
W Fawdon (Westmount)
Fawell (Hamilton and District)
A Fawell (St Catharines)
F Fawell (St Catharines)
WE Fawell (St Catharines)
Fawke (Old Country)
A Fawke (Toronto and Rosedale)
EJ Fawke (Rosedale)
EJ Fawke (Toronto and Rosedale)
Fawkes (Brantford)
Fawkes (Brantford Under-30s)
Fawkes (Civilians)
A Fawley (Lachine)
M Fayaz (Canada Under-19s)
Fayez-Al-Aziz (Mississauga Ramblers Under-17s)
H Fayre (Montreal)
Fearman (Hamilton)
Fearman (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Juniors)
Fearman (Beaumaris)
Fearman (St Catharines)
Fearman (Highfield School)
E Fearon (Mary Lake)
JE Featherstenhaugh (Married of WA Murray and Company)
JJ Featherstenhaugh (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Featherstone (Montreal Rovers)
Featherstone (St Paul's)
W Featherstone (NH Steele's XI)
WH Featherstone (Montreal Rovers)
Featherstonhaugh (Victoria)
Featherstonhaugh (WA Murray and Company)
Featherstonhaugh (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Featherstonhaugh (St George's Club of Toronto)
Featherstonhaugh (Parkdale)
J Featherstonhaugh (St George's Club of Toronto)
J Featherstonhaugh (Mr Vicker's Toronto Colts)
John Featherstonhaugh (AR McMaster and Brothers, Beaverwicks, Parkdale, Victoria)
Joseph Featherstonhaugh (Beaverwicks, Parkdale, Victoria)
JE Featherstonhaugh (Beaverwicks)
JJ Featherstonhaugh (Beaverwicks)
JJ Featherstonhaugh (Toronto)
ES Fee (St Andrew's College)
FS Fee (St Andrew's College)
J Fee (Dovercourt, St Chad's)
J Fee (Wood Green)
Fees (Upper Canada College Juniors)
Feichert (Niagara Falls)
V Felix (Ontario)
Fell (Trinity College School)
S Fell (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
Fellowes (Toronto Cricket Club)
Fellowes (Old Upper Canada Collegians)
Fellowes (Toronto Cricket Club)
Fellowes (St Alban's School Third XI)
Fellowes (Toronto)
Fellowes (Mimico Asylum)
FG Fellowes (White Rose A)
FJ Fellowes (White Rose A)
FL Fellowes (Ottawa, Upper Canada College)
J Fellowes (White Rose A)
S Fellowes (Toronto Cricket Club)
S Fellowes (Toronto and Rosedale)
Fellows (Belleville)
Fellows (Toronto Cricket Club)
Fellows (Toronto Cricket Club)
Fellows (Toronto)
Fellows (Westmount)
FJ Fellows (White Rose A)
RJ Fellows (White Rose A)
Felstead (Wanderers)
C Felstead (Winnipeg St George's)
FA Felstead (Winnipeg St George's)
FA Felstead (Manitoba)
TA Felstead (Canada, Manitoba, Winnipeg, Winnipeg Cricket Association, Winnipeg St George's)
TA Felstead (Winnipeg St George's)
TA Felstead (Canadian Pacific Railway)
TA Felstead (Winnipeg Canadian Pacific Railway)
Feltham (Wanderers)
Feltham (Royal Engineers (Canada))
Felvus (YMCA)
H Fenandes (British Columbia Under-25s)
Fenn (Married of Bracebridge)
Fenn (Canadian Cricket Association Colts)
Fenn (Grand Trunk Railway)
G Fenn (Independent Ontario Schools)
GPN Fenn (Toronto Cricket Club)
RAN Fenn (Canadian Cricket Association Independent Schools All Star XI)
WH Fenn (Pointe St Charles)
WH Fenn (Past of Pointe St Charles)
O Fennell (White Rose)
Fennelly (Victoria)
J Fenner (Toronto)
HG Fennes-Clinton (Vancouver, Victoria)
Fenton (East Toronto)
Fenton (Rosedale, Rosedale Second XI)
Fenton (Peterborough)
Fenton (Lakefield College School Preparatory)
Fenton (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Fenton (St James)
CO Fenton (Trinity College School Old Boys)
D Fenton (Rowan)
D Fenton (Invincibles)
F Fenton (Rowan)
F Fenton (East Kildonan B)
H Fenton (Invincibles)
J Fenton (St James Cathedral)
W Fenton (Invincibles)
Fenwick (St John the Evangelist's School, Montreal)
Fenwick (Montreal Rovers)
Fenwick (Country)
Fenwick (Moose Jaw)
Fenwick (Eaton's)
Fenwick (McGill University Second XI)
C Fenwick (Eaton's)
D Fenwick (Varsity-Burrards XI)
E Fenwick (Nanaimo)
E Fenwick (Uniteds)
J Fenwick (Wanderers)
T Fenwick (Grand Trunk Railway)
W Fenwick (Wanderers)
W Fenwick (McGill University, McGill University Second XI)
WF Fenwick (AF Beevor's XI)
WJ Fenwick (Montreal Rovers)
WJ Fenwick (Montreal)
WJ Fenwick (Montreal Clubs)
WJ Fenwick (Married of Montreal)
Ferber (Denman)
G Ferdinands (RBC CIMA Mayor's XI)
G Ferdinands (Ryerson XI)
G Ferdinands (Ryerson XI)
Fergus (Guelph)
Ferguson (Canadian and Pacific Railroad)
Ferguson (Rosedale)
Ferguson (Parkdale)
Ferguson (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Second XI)
Ferguson (Thamesville)
Ferguson (Welland County)
Ferguson (Niagara Falls)
Ferguson (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Ferguson (Young Canadians of St Thomas)
Ferguson (St Catharines)
Ferguson (Peterborough Colts)
Ferguson (Wanderers)
Ferguson (Ex-Winnipeg)
Ferguson (St Cyprian's)
Ferguson (Stellarton)
Ferguson (St Cyprian's)
Ferguson (Denman)
Ferguson (St Barnabas)
Ferguson (St James)
Ferguson (Grace Church)
Ferguson (Drewitt's XI)
Ferguson(a) (Stellarton)
A Ferguson (Osborne)
C Ferguson (H Roberts' XI)
CM Ferguson (Verdun Second XI)
D Ferguson (Thamesville)
F Ferguson (St Barnabas)
G Ferguson (Truro and Stellarton)
G Ferguson (Kingston)
G Ferguson (Vancouver)
J Ferguson (Kentish Association)
J Ferguson (Wingham Board of Education)
J Ferguson (Denman)
J Ferguson (CD Wilson's Toronto and District XI)
J Ferguson (Verdun Second XI)
JB Ferguson (Kentish Association)
JP Ferguson (Kentish Association)
M Ferguson (Trinity College School Brent House)
M Ferguson (Mount Royal)
P Ferguson (Vancouver)
R Ferguson (Listowel, University of Trinity College)
W Ferguson (St Barnabas)
WH Ferguson (Grace Church, Grace Church B)
WR Ferguson (Niagara Falls, Niagara Falls, Toronto, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
Fergusson (St Andrew's College)
Fergusson (Toronto University)
AT Fergusson (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Old Boys)
JA Fergusson (St Andrew's College)
S Ferley (Lieutenant Governor of Ontario's XI)
Fermer (Nichol's XI)
Fermor (Great War Veterans Association)
Fermor (Nanaimo)
AA Fermor (Great War Veterans Association)
T Fernanando (TD Canada Trust)
H Fernandes (British Columbia, British Columbia Under-25s, Canada Under-19s)
K Fernandes (Royal Bank Lions, Royal Bank Stars)
R Fernandes (umpire)
D Fernandez (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council Select XI)
T Fernandez (Royal Bank Lions, Royal Bank Stars)
A Fernando (British Columbia Under-17s)
S Fernando (Bihar University, British Columbia, British Columbia Under-25s)
T Fernando (TD Canada Trust)
G Ferrabee (Amateur Athletic Association Captain's XI)
G Ferrabee (Montreal)
G Ferrabee (Montreal and District Cricket League)
G Ferrabee (All Montreal)
G Ferrabee (Westmount)
G Ferrabee (Montreal XI)
JG Ferrabee (Westmount)
Ferreira (Victoria and District Cricket League)
G Ferreira (British Columbia)
G Ferreira (West Canadian Stragglers)
Ferrie (Hamilton)
Ferrie (Hamilton)
Ferrie (Hamilton)
Ferrie (Hamilton)
Ferrie (Rest of Wanderers Club)
Ferrie (Wanderers)
Ferrie (Wanderers)
Ferrie (Rosedale)
Ferrie(a) (Hamilton and District)
Ferrie(a) (Hamilton)
AE Ferrie (Hamilton)
AE Ferrie (Toronto Cricket Club)
AE Ferrie (Toronto)
E Ferrie (Hamilton, Hamilton Second XI)
J Ferrie (Highfield School)
L Ferrie (Highfield School)
L Ferrie (Hamilton and District)
L Ferrie (Hamilton)
R Ferrie (Hamilton)
R Ferrie (Hamilton and District)
R Ferrie (Hamilton)
RB Ferrie (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Gentlemen of Canada, Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors, Hamilton Second XI, Hamilton Seniors, Ontario Association, Western Ontario)
RB Ferrie (Upper Canada College Second XI)
RB Ferrie (Highfield School)
RH Ferrie (Hamilton)
WB Ferrie (Halifax Wanderers, Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors, Hamilton Seniors)
WF Ferrie (Vancouver)
J Ferrier (Wanderers)
J Ferrier (Wanderers)
Ferris (Upper Canada College)
Ferris (Campbellford)
Ferris (Royal Military College)
Ferris (Brighton)
Ferris (Cobourg)
A Ferris (Toronto University)
A Ferris (White Rose A, White Rose B)
HJ Ferris (Congregationals)
J Ferris (Saanich and Strawberry Vale)
J Ferris (Burrards)
J Ferris (Congregationals)
MJ Ferris (East Toronto)
RJ Ferris (Congregationals)
RJ Ferris (Vancouver)
S Ferris (Congregationals)
W Ferris (Calgary)
WR Ferris (Montreal)
Fess (Upper Canada College Juniors)
Fevez (Hamilton)
L Fevez (Hamilton and District)
Fewster (University of Trinity College)
Ffolks (Orillia)
FGrew (St Albans)
JE Fiddler (Trinity College School)
Fidler (Berlin and Waterloo)
AJ Fidler (University of Trinity College)
AJ Fidler (Waterloo County)
AJ Fidler (Bankers of Ontario)
AJ Fidler (Toronto)
E Fidler (University of Trinity College)
JE Fidler (East Toronto)
JE Fidler (Bankers of Ontario)
Field (Kingston)
Field (Northern Canada)
Field (Napanee)
Field (Guelph Agricultural College)
AJ Field (Manitoba)
C Field (Edmonton)
F Field (Upper Canada College)
F Field (Cobourg)
FG Field (McGill University)
GF Field (McGill University)
H Field (Great War Veterans Association)
J Field (Guelph)
J Field (Great War Veterans Association)
PG Field (McGill University)
QG Field (McGill University)
Fielden (Merritton)
S Fielden (Alberta)
S Fielden (Edmonton)
E Fielder (St Catharines)
RW Fielder (St Catharines)
Fielding (Yorkshire)
E Fielding (Toronto Cricket Club)
Fields (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Juniors)
Fields (Kingston)
Fields (Hamilton)
F Fields (Verdun Second XI)
Fierheller (Victory Square)
G Fierheller (Sunderland)
G Fierholler (Unionville)
C Figuere (Yorkshire)
E Filbey (Sherbrooke)
F Fillcul (St Cyprian's)
Filmer (Nanaimo)
Filon (Orillia)
Filstan (Parkdale)
Finch (180th Battalion (Sportsmen))
Finch (Upper Canada College Seniors)
Finch (Mimico Old Country Club)
Finch (Trinity)
Finch (Eaton's Vice Captain's XI)
A Finch (St David's)
A Finch (Mimico Old Country Club)
F Finch (West Toronto)
F Finch (Toronto)
F Finch (Trinity)
GH Finch (Vancouver)
J Finch (West Toronto)
JH Finch (Hochelaga)
B Fincher (St Edmund's)
R Fincher (Brampton)
GR Finch-Noyes (Trinity College School)
Findlay (Pickering)
Findlay (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Lower School, St Andrew's College Second XI)
Findlay (Burlington)
Findlay (Guelph)
Findlay (Lakefield College School Second XI)
Findlay (St Andrew's College Preparatory)
Findlay (Island Aquatic)
Findlay (East Kildonan, East Kildonan B)
AJ Findlay (New Westminster)
B Findlay (St Andrew's College Old Boys)
B Findlay (United Colleges)
B Findlay (St Andrew's College)
F Findlay (Hamilton, Hamilton Colts, Hamilton Juniors)
HG Findlay (South Vancouver)
HG Findlay (New Westminster)
HJ Findlay (St Andrew's College)
J Findlay (Windsor)
J Findlay (Osborne)
K Findlay (St Andrew's College)
W Findlay (Hamilton Colts)
WC Findlay (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
B Findlay Mnr (St Andrew's College)
Findley (St Andrew's College)
Findley (St Andrew's College Old Boys)
Findley (Lakefield College School Second XI)
J Findley (East Kildonan)
W Findon (Vancouver)
W Finielli (Army and Navy)
Finkler (Wood Green)
Finlay (Grand Trunk Railway)
Finlay (Town)
Finlay (New Westminster)
Finlay (South Vancouver)
Finlay (Island Aquatic)
Finlay (East Kildonan)
Finlayson (Paris)
MH Finlayson (British Columbia Colts)
R Finlayson (British Columbia Colts)
Finley (Guelph)
F Finley (Island Aquatic)
Finn (Orillia)
H Finn (Orillia)
Finnellie (Army and Navy)
Finnemore (Felthams)
AT Finnie (Denman)
F Finnielli (Army and Navy)
Firch (West Toronto)
G Firstbrook (Toronto Cricket Club)
Firth (Pointe St Charles)
Firth (Ontario Accident)
Firth (Winnipeg St George's)
Firth (Three Rivers)
C Firth (Eaton's)
EV Firth (St Andrew's College)
F Firth (St Matthias)
H Firth (Eaton's)
L Firth (Eaton's)
S Firth (NATO Air Navigation School)
ES Fischer (Ridley College)
ES Fischer (St Catharines)
Fish (Hochelaga)
Fish (St George's Club of Toronto)
BH Fish (Valleyfield)
RH Fish (Valleyfield)
RH Fish (Valleyfield Cricket Club Vice-Captain's XI)
Fisher (Montreal)
Fisher (Simcoe and Muskoka)
Fisher (Montreal Garrison)
Fisher (Ottawa)
Fisher (Ridley College Second XI)
Fisher (Riverdale)
Fisher (Grimsby)
Fisher (County of Simcoe)
Fisher (West Toronto Junction)
Fisher (Waubausene)
Fisher (Toronto Juniors)
Fisher (St Thomas)
Fisher (Town)
Fisher (Orillia)
Fisher (Mr Vicker's Toronto Colts)
Fisher (Great War Veterans Association)
Fisher (Wanderers)
Fisher (Wanderers B)
Fisher (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
Fisher (Winnipeg Lawyers)
Fisher (Parliament)
Fisher (House of Commons)
Fisher (Longueuil)
Fisher (St John's School, Montreal)
A Fisher (Grimsby)
A Fisher (Albion Club of Toronto)
A Fisher (Eaton's General Office)
AP Fisher (St Andrew's College)
AP Fisher (Rosedale)
C Fisher (Great War Veterans Association)
CP Fisher (North Toronto, Northern Counties, Port Hope)
CP Fisher (All North)
CP Fisher (Midland District)
CP Fisher (Orillia)
D Fisher (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Old Boys)
E Fisher (Grimsby)
F Fisher (Canada, Canada East, Lower Canada, Montreal)
F Fisher (Longueuil, West End)
FC Fisher (Stayner)
G Fisher (Eaton's)
HA Fisher (Knowlton)
J Fisher (Pacific)
JH Fisher (Cobourg, Members of Parliament)
P Fisher (Parkdale Juniors)
P Fisher (St Thomas)
P Fisher (Toronto Juniors)
RP Fisher (Rosedale)
W Fisher (Pacific)
W Fisher (Alliston)
Fisk (Hochelaga)
DG Fisk (Montreal)
G Fisk (Amateur Athletic Association President's XI)
H Fisk (Hochelaga)
Fiske (Montreal XI)
G Fiske (Montreal, Montreal Second XI)
G Fiske (Montreal Doctors)
G Fiske (McGill University)
Fisken (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat, Trinity College School Second XI)
ER Fisken (Trinity College School)
SF Fisken (Trinity College School)
SF Fisken (Trinity College School)
Fiskin (Trinity College School Second XI)
Fisser (Niagara Falls)
Fitch (Grimsby)
Fitch (Grimsby)
M Fitch (Grimsby)
W Fitch (Grimsby)
WW Fitch (Grimsby)
CH Fitton (Orillia Single Men)
Fitzgerald (Guelph, Ontario)
Fitzgerald (C Company)
Fitzgerald (Victoria)
Fitzgerald (Pacific Squadron)
Fitzgerald (Felthams)
Fitzgerald (Grimsby)
Fitzgerald (Ottawa)
Fitzgerald (Guelph)
AA Fitzgerald (Guelph)
Fitzgibbon (Toronto)
C Fitzgibbon (Upper Canada College Past)
RH Fitzpatrick (Cowichan)
Fitzroy (Province of Canada)
Fitzsimmons (Strathroy)
Fitzsimmons (Eaton's)
Fitzsimmons (Tuxedo)
A Fitzsimmons (Galt)
AA Fitzsimmons (Guelph)
C Fitzsimmons (Kentish Association)
Flack (Victoria)
Flack (Great War Veterans Association)
Flack (British Columbia Mainland League)
HL Flack (Great War Veterans Association)
HL Flack (Army and Navy)
J Flack (Great War Veterans Association)
Flannery (Thorold)
H Flannery (Thorold)
Flavell (Western Ontario)
Flavelle (Lindsay)
Flavelle (Collegiate Institute, Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Flavelle (Christ Church)
JF Flavelle (Simpson)
JF Flavelle (R Simpson Company)
Flaws (Rosedale)
AB Fleck (Eastern Canadian Schools)
JW Fleck (Eaton's, Manitoba Cricket Association)
Fleet (umpire)
Fleet (Trinity College School)
Fleet (University of Trinity College)
Fleet (Montreal and McGill University)
Fleet (Toronto)
A Fleet (Hamilton)
A Fleet (Montreal)
P Fleisig (Island Aquatic)
AS Flemig (Trinity College School Juniors)
Fleming (Windsor)
Fleming (Ottawa)
Fleming (Chippawa)
Fleming (Galt)
Fleming (Windsor)
Fleming (Paris)
Fleming (Toronto University)
Fleming (St Andrew's College)
Fleming (1st Battalion 2nd Central Ontario Regiment)
Fleming (123rd Battalion)
Fleming (Windsor)
Fleming (Rosedale)
Fleming (Trinity College School Bethune House, Trinity College School Bethune House Littleside)
Fleming (St Andrew's College Masters)
Fleming (Harlequins)
Fleming (Toronto Cricket Club)
Fleming (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Fleming (Purples of Bishop's College School)
A Fleming (Windsor)
AS Fleming (Trinity College School Juniors)
CS Fleming (Windsor)
D Fleming (Edmonton)
G Fleming (Windsor)
H Fleming (Windsor)
H Fleming (Upper Canada College)
HG Fleming (Windsor)
HO Fleming (Windsor)
HP Fleming (Ottawa)
J Fleming (Galt, Windsor)
J Fleming (St Albans, St Albans B, St Albans Second XI)
OE Fleming (Windsor)
T Fleming (Thamesville)
WA Fleming (Upper Canada College, Windsor)
Flemming (St Andrew's College)
AP Flemming (St Andrew's College)
M Flemming (Lachine)
PR Flemming (St Andrew's College)
Flesher (Highfield School)
Fletcher (82nd Regiment, Toronto Garrison)
Fletcher (Picked Team)
Fletcher (Lakefield College School, Lakefield College School Third XI)
Fletcher (Rosedale)
Fletcher (Lakefield College School Preparatory, Lakefield College School Preparatory Under-14s)
Fletcher (Five Cs)
Fletcher (Island Aquatic)
Fletcher (Evangelia)
Fletcher (Woodbind Park)
Fletcher (Victoria Rifles)
Fletcher (Bishop's University)
Fletcher
CB Fletcher (Evangelia)
CG Fletcher (Windsor)
D Fletcher (British Columbia Colts)
D Fletcher (The Forty Club of Canada)
D Fletcher (Veterans of France)
D Fletcher (Wanderers)
D Fletcher (Five Cs)
F Fletcher (Simpson, Simpson Second XI)
F Fletcher (St Albans)
F Fletcher (Spencers)
G Fletcher (Shelleys)
G Fletcher (St Albans, St Albans Second XI)
J Fletcher (Shelleys)
J Fletcher (Woodland Park)
J Fletcher (Lachine Second XI)
J Fletcher (Woodbind Park)
L Fletcher (Woodland Park)
P Fletcher (Ontario)
R Fletcher (Kingston)
S Fletcher (St Albans)
SA Fletcher (Victoria)
V Fletcher (Ottawa)
Flett (Upper Canada College)
F Flett (Cowichan)
R Flett (Winnipeg B)
WE Flett (Upper Canada College)
Fleury (Toronto Cricket Club)
J Fleury (Three Rivers)
WJ Fleury (Aurora, Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Gentlemen of Canada, Newmarket, Northern Counties, Old Upper Canada Collegians, Ontario, Ontario Association, Osgoode Hall, Royal Canadian Yacht Club, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Upper Canada College, Western Association, Western Ontario)
WJ Fleury (Newmarket and Aurora)
WJ Fleury (Toronto University)
WJ Fleury (All North)
WJ Fleury (Toronto Cricket Club)
WJ Fleury (Rosedale and Toronto)
WJ Fleury (Toronto Zingari)
WJ Fleury (Toronto)
Flewarden (Burrards)
Flewitt (Hamilton)
Flick (Lakefield College School Preparatory)
J Flin (Stratford)
Flinders (West Toronto Junction)
Flinn (Waterloo County)
Flint (St Alban's School)
A Flint (Broadview)
JK Flint (Wanderers)
JR Flint (Wanderers)
P Flint (West Toronto)
P Flint (Hochelaga)
Flintoff (Upper Canada College)
J Flintoff (Sons of England)
R Flintoff (Welland)
Flinton (St Simon's Ramblers)
JW Flinton (Anglican Clergy)
Flock (Pickwick Club of London)
J Flock (Felthams)
Flood (St John's (Newfoundland))
Florey (Amherstburg)
GT Florrey (Amherstburg)
Flott (Dovercourt)
Flour (Rosedale Colts)
Flower (St George's Club of Oshawa)
F Flower (St Mark's)
H Flowerdew (Public Schools)
HH Flowerdew (Burrards)
Flowers (Parkdale)
N Flowers (Cosmos)
RT Floyd (Trinity College School)
J Fluery (Wingham Board of Education)
Flynn (East Toronto)
Flynn (Canadians)
Flynn (Benedicts)
Flynn (East Toronto)
Flynn (London Asylum)
C Flynn (Eaton's)
F Flynn (London Asylum)
H Flynn (East Toronto)
J Flynn (London Asylum)
SM Flynn (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
SM Flynn (Mulholland and Company)
Foag (Grimsby)
Fogarty (Tuxedo)
Folanbee (Niagara Falls)
Foley (Bracondale)
Foley (Old Country Club)
Foley (Mr Dean's XI)
Foley (United Services)
Foley (West Toronto)
Foley (Parkdale)
Foley (Riverdale, Riverdale B)
B Foley (Paris)
CW Foley (Paris)
EF Foley (Oxford)
EI Foley (East Toronto)
F Foley (Grace Church)
F Foley (Garrett)
F Foley (Island Aquatic)
F Foley (Eaton's)
F Foley (St Barnabas)
J Foley (Bracondale)
J Foley (Eaton's)
B Folger (Ridley College, Ridley College Second XI)
Folkes (Niagara Falls)
Folkes (St Simon's Ramblers)
JA Foll (Calgary)
Follett (St Andrew's College)
Follett (Rosedale)
Follett (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Second XI)
Follett (Westmount Second XI)
AH Follett (St Andrew's College)
Fonseca (British Columbia Cricket Association Select XI)
R Fonseka (Canada Under-19s)
Foote (Toronto)
JTB Foote (Quebec)
T Foote (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
T Foote (Newmarket)
FC Footner (McGill University)
Forbes (Sawbones)
Forbes (Royal Canadian Dragoons)
Forbes (Grimsby)
Forbes (Wanderers)
Forbes (Burrards)
A Forbes (Ontario)
CE Forbes (Denman)
T Forbes (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Preparatory)
Ford (Hamilton)
Ford (Bytown)
Ford (St Marys)
Ford (St Marys)
Ford (Bowmanville)
Ford (Amateur Athletic Association Captain's XI)
Ford (Welland)
Ford (Truro)
Ford (Officers)
A Ford (Ontario)
AW Ford (St Marys)
C Ford (Old Country, Upper Canada College)
D Ford (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
J Ford (Regina)
J Ford (Pointe St Charles)
J Ford (Saskatchewan)
M Ford (Hamilton)
A Forde (Canada Under-19s)
C Forde (Quebec)
L Forde (D King's Toronto and District XI)
S Forde (Canada Under-25s)
T Forde (Canada Under-19s)
T Forde (Hamilton and District)
Forder (Surrey)
Fordham (Winnipeg St George's, Winnipeg St George's B)
Fordoff (Côte-Saint-Paul)
Foreman (Grimsby)
H Foreman (Christ Church Cathedral)
JE Foreman (St George's Club of Toronto)
Forest (West Kildonan)
Forest (Old Country Club)
R Forestal (Truro and Stellarton)
J Forestall (West Toronto)
JF Forestall (Old Country Club)
Forester (Aurora)
J Forester (Toronto and Rosedale Past and Present)
JH Forester (East Toronto, Eastern Ontario, Ontario Association, Rosedale)
JF Forestral (Old Country Club)
Forin (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Forin (Belleville)
Forlong (Toronto Social Club)
Forlong (Toronto)
Forlong (Old Countrymen)
Forlong (The Law)
Forneret (University of Trinity College)
Forneri (Province of Canada)
Forneri (Victoria)
U Foroque (Central Peel Secondary School)
Forrest (West Kildonan)
J Forrest (Old Country Club)
R Forrest (Old Country Club, Old Country Club B)
J Forrestal (Old Country Club)
Forrestall (Stellarton)
Forrestall (St Cyprian's)
J Forrestall (Mr Dean's Rosedale XI)
JF Forrestall (Old Country Club)
JF Forrestall (Church and Mercantile Cricket League)
F Forrest-Bell (Rosedale)
Forrester (Aurora)
Forrester (Rosedale)
Forrester (Royal Canadian Dragoons)
Forrester (Rosedale)
Forrester (East Toronto)
Forrester (Rosedale)
Forrester (Toronto Garrison)
Forrester (St Johns (Montreal))
Forrester (St John's School, Montreal)
AV Forrester (British Columbia Colts)
G Forrester (Victory Square)
H Forrester (Rosedale)
J Forrester (East Toronto)
J Forrester (Victory Square)
JH Forrester (Canada, Gentlemen of Canada, Rosedale, St Albans)
JH Forrester (Rosedale and Toronto)
S Forrester (Newmarket)
Forster (Military)
Forster (Unionville)
Forster (Deer Park)
Forster (Deer Park)
Forster (International Securities)
Forster (Hochelaga)
B Forster (Dovercourt)
EA Forster (Morse Place)
JC Forster (Deer Park)
R Forster (Morse Place)
RD Forster (East Kildonan)
W Forster (East Toronto)
Forsyth (Parkdale Colts)
Forsyth (District Depot)
Forsyth (Eaton's)
Forsyth (Simpson)
J Forsyth (District Depot)
Forsythe (Windsor)
JC Forsythe (Eaton's)
Fort (Bowmanville)
Fort (Collegiate Institute, Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Fort (Lakefield College School)
Forte (Collegiate Institute)
Forte (Lindsay)
Fortier (Trinity College School Second XI)
Fortt (Collegiate Institute)
Fortt (Royal Military College)
Fortt (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Fortune (East Toronto)
RH Fortye (Trinity College School)
Foruet (Old Country Club)
Fosberry (McGill University Town)
CS Fosbery (St John's Evangelist School)
CS Fosbery (McGill University)
J Fossenden (West End)
R Fossenden (Chippawa)
Foster (British Columbia Mainland League)
Foster (Toronto Cricket Club)
Foster (Aylmer)
Foster (Bachelors)
Foster (Deer Park)
Foster (St Andrew's College)
Foster (Great War Veterans Association)
Foster (Wanderers)
Foster (Hamilton and District)
Foster (Peterborough)
Foster (Trinity College School Bigside Upper Flat)
Foster (Rosedale)
Foster (University of Trinity College)
Foster (Edmonton)
Foster (East Toronto)
Foster (Harlequins)
Foster (AF Beevor's XI)
Foster (Old Country)
Foster (Victoria Rifles)
A Foster (St Andrew's College)
A Foster (Chambly)
B Foster (Calgary)
ED Foster (East Kildonan)
ED Foster (Morse Place)
F Foster (Saskatchewan)
F Foster (St Albans Second XI)
G Foster (South Western Ontario Cricket League)
GDM Foster (Trinity College School)
GE Foster (Members of Parliament)
GF Foster (Hamilton)
GL Foster (Montreal)
GM Foster (Old Country Club)
GMD Foster (Trinity College School)
H Foster (University of Trinity College)
HV Foster (Alberta)
J Foster (Oakville)
JC Foster (Deer Park)
JS Foster (Deer Park)
L Foster (Ontario)
M Foster (The Forty Club of Canada)
MCP Foster (Canada, Crusaders, Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits, Toronto Cricket Club)
R Foster (East Kildonan)
R Foster (Calgary)
R Foster (Cowichan)
RH Foster (Regina)
RH Foster (Saskatchewan)
S Foster (Montreal Commonwealth)
S Foster (Quebec)
WE Foster (Toronto)
WE Foster (Toronto Cricket Club)
WFT Foster (St Andrew's College Old Boys)
WFT Foster (St Andrew's College)
Fotheringham (Longueuil)
EF Fothill (Military)
Foudrinier (Prescott)
F Foudrinier (Canada, Canada East, Lower Canada, Montreal)
Foulds (Rosedale)
A Foulds (Victoria)
A Foulds (Foundation Wanderers)
E Foulds (Canadians)
Foulkes (Niagara Falls)
F Foulkes (Niagara Falls)
FL Foulkes (McGill University)
JF Foulkes (Ottawa)
Fowkes (Brantford)
A Fowle (Woodgreen)
FW Fowle (Woodgreen)
FW Fowle (Westmount, Westmount Second XI)
Fowler (Deer Park)
Fowler (Lambton Mills)
Fowler (Colborne)
Fowler (Highfield School)
Fowler (Ridley College Second XI)
Fowler (Westmount)
Fowler (Eaton's)
Fowler (Tuxedo)
B Fowler (Dovercourt)
B Fowler (St David's)
B Fowler (Bedford Park)
F Fowler (Galt)
J Fowler (Wanderers)
J Fowler (Simpson)
J Fowler (R Simpson Company)
J Fowler (Montreal, Montreal Second XI)
PJ Fowler (Wanderers)
R Fowler (Dovercourt)
R Fowler (St David's)
WS Fowler (Pointe St Charles)
FW Fowles (Westmount Second XI)
Fowlie (Orillia)
Fox (Canada)
Fox
Fox (Barrie)
Fox (Alliston)
Fox (St Marys)
Fox (Farrar's XI)
Fox (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
Fox (Peterborough)
Fox (Willows Camp)
Fox (United Services)
CB Fox (Pointe St Charles)
CE Fox (umpire)
E Fox (Lachine)
E Fox (Grand Trunk Railway)
E Fox (Longueuil)
E Fox (Verdun Second XI)
EE Fox (Montreal)
EE Fox (Pointe St Charles)
EE Fox (Present of Pointe St Charles)
EE Fox (McGill University Second XI)
EE Fox (Westmount)
ES Fox (Cowichan)
G Fox (Newmarket)
J Fox (Halifax Independent)
R Fox (St Lawrence Valley)
RE Fox (Westmount)
RR Fox (Lachine)
T Fox (Hamilton)
W Fox (East Northumberland)
Foxall (Aurora)
CJ Foxe (St James)
J Foxson (Eaton's)
Fox-Strangways (Royal Irish Rifles)
Foxworthy (Evangelia)
Foxworthy (St David's)
AW Foxworthy (Broadview)
T Foxworthy (Woodgreen)
T Foxworthy (St David's)
Foy (Toronto Cricket Club)
A Foy (Toronto Under-30s)
A Foy (Toronto Cricket Club)
AG Foy (Hittites, Toronto, Toronto University, Yorkville)
C Foy (Quebec)
HC Foy (Quebec)
Foyster (Victoria Park)
Fradd (London)
J Frain (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
J Frame (Pointe St Charles)
AH Frampton (Kentish Association)
B France (umpire)
C France (Riverdale)
CE France (H Pickard's XI)
E France (Kentish Association)
France-Hughes (Kentish Association)
J France-Hughes (Kentish Association)
Francis (Toronto)
Francis (Trinity College School)
Francis (Dominion Bank)
Francis (Public Schools)
Francis (London Cricket Club)
A Francis (Southern Ontario Cricket Association)
BBO Francis (Trinity College School)
FA Francis (Saskatchewan)
GG Francis (Guelph, Hamilton, Montreal)
GL Francis (Trinity College School)
GN Francis (Public Schools)
H Francis (North Vancouver)
HJ Francis (Public Schools)
J Francis (Mimico Asylum)
P Francis (Halifax, Halifax Garrison, Halifax Independent)
V Francis (Ridley College)
T Franco (British Columbia Under-18s)
W Francomb (University of Trinity College)
Frank (Dufferin Rifles)
Frankland (E Boynton's XI)
Frankland (F Adams' XI)
Frankland (East Kildonan)
Frankland (Lachine)
J Frankland (East Kildonan)
S Frankland (Dominion Cotton Mills)
Franklin (St Catharines)
H Franklin (Lachine Second XI)
H Franklin Not Given (Westmount Second XI)
M Franks (Canada Under-19s)
Fraser (Peterborough)
Fraser (Merritton)
Fraser (Royal Canadian Mounted Police)
Fraser (Kingston)
Fraser (Welland County)
Fraser (Paris)
Fraser (WA Murray and Company)
Fraser (Single of WA Murray and Company)
Fraser (Canada)
Fraser (Regina)
Fraser (Quebec Cricket Association)
Fraser (Work Point Garrison)
Fraser (Trinity College School Second XI)
Fraser (Trinity College School Lower Forms and Masters)
Fraser (Victoria Park)
Fraser (St Andrew's College Under-16s)
Fraser (St Andrew's College Old Boys)
Fraser (Lansdowne Club of Halifax)
Fraser (Victoria Rifles)
Fraser (Pointe St Charles)
Fraser (West Toronto B)
A Fraser (Canadian I Zingari, Montreal, Niagara Falls, Niagara Falls)
A Fraser (Paris)
A Fraser (Thorold)
A Fraser (Toronto University)
A Fraser (Niagara Falls)
A Fraser (Chambly)
A Fraser (Victoria Rifles)
AJ Fraser (Ottawa)
C Fraser (Saskatchewan B)
CJ Fraser (St George's Club of Toronto)
DM Fraser (Almonte)
E Fraser (Thorold)
EJ Fraser (Parkdale)
H Fraser (Niagara Falls)
H Fraser (Aura Lee)
J Fraser (St Cyprian's)
J Fraser (University of King's College Past and Present)
J Fraser (AF Beevor's XI)
JW Fraser (Trinity College School)
JW Fraser (Port Hope)
KJI Fraser (Alberta, Edmonton, Edmonton and District Cricket League)
M Fraser (Chatham)
NA Fraser (Army and Navy)
RACV Fraser (Trinity College School Juniors)
S Fraser (Chambly)
T Fraser (Saskatoon)
W Fraser
W Fraser (Paris, Peterborough Second XI)
W Fraser (Pointe St Charles)
W Fraser (Grand Trunk Railway)
Fraser-Campbell (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
Fray (Eaton's Captain's XI)
Frazer (Thorold)
Frazer (St Thomas)
Frazer (Niagara Falls)
Frazer (Paris)
Frazer (St Cyprian's)
A Frazer (Niagara Falls)
HL Frazer (Ottawa)
R Frearon (Eaton's)
Frearson (White Rose)
Frearson (Eaton's)
H Frearson (Eaton's)
L Frecheette (Abingdon School Boarders)
GS Freck (Ottawa)
OS Freck (Eastern Canada)
OS Freck (Montreal Athletic Association)
OS Freck (McGill University)
Fredericks (Fort Qu'Appelle)
P Fredericks (Quebec)
Freel (Brougham)
B Freel (Brougham)
B Freel (Sunderland)
FE Freel (Sunderland)
EB Freeland (Birchcliffe)
W Freeland (East Toronto)
Freeling (Canada)
Freeman (Province of Canada)
Freeman (16th Regiment)
Freeman (Vancouver)
Freeman (East Toronto)
Freeman (Riverdale)
Freeman (Married of Toronto Cricket Club)
Freeman (Georgetown)
Freeman (Arlington Hotel)
Freeman
Freeman (Port Elgin)
Freeman (Benedicts)
Freeman (Toronto Province)
Freeman (Riverdale)
Freeman (Walmsley's XI)
Freeman (Highfield School)
Freeman (Riverdale)
Freeman (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
C Freeman (Sons of England)
D Freeman (Wanderers)
E Freeman (umpire)
E Freeman (Riverdale)
E Freeman (Oxford)
ED Freeman (Albion Wanderers)
ED Freeman (Wanderers)
ED Freeman (Albion)
ED Freeman (I Zingari)
ED Freeman (Victoria)
F Freeman (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
G Freeman (Oxford)
J Freeman (Sons of England)
P Freeman (Victoria and District)
W Freeman (Oxford)
WCC Freeman (Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
CW Freeman-Williams (Cowichan)
ED Freeman-Wiliams (Incogniti)
Freer (Oxford)
CE Freer (Trinity College School)
Fremlin (Ontario, Province of Canada)
Fremlin (Orangeville)
W Fremlin (Collingwood, Northern Canada, Western Ontario)
French (Campbellford)
French (Cobourg)
French (Hamilton and District)
French (McGill University Second XI)
French (Royal Engineers (Canada))
AH French (St John's Evangelist School)
C French (Parkdale)
F French (Canada, Toronto)
G French (G French)
GF French (Incogniti)
J French (JS Bowbanks' XI)
Frend (Ancaster)
H Frew (Montreal)
Frewer (Lakefield College School Preparatory)
Frewer (Lakefield College School)
J Frewin (Verdun, Verdun Second XI)
P Friangin (umpire)
J Fricker (Manitoba)
J Fricker (Winnipeg Royal Air Force Club)
Friend (King Street Methodist Church)
N Friend (Brockton Point)
Frierson (Eaton's)
Frigero (180th Battalion (Sportsmen))
Frind (Aura Lee Second XI)
Fripp (Rideau Hall)
AE Fripp (Ottawa)
CD Fripp (Ottawa)
CD Fripp (BTA Bell's XI)
Frisbee (Montreal)
Frisby (Aurora)
C Frisby (Aurora)
E Frisby (Aurora)
J Frisby (Victory Square)
R Frisby (Aurora)
R Frisby (Victory Square)
R Frisby (Victory Square)
Frith (Pointe St Charles)
Frith (St Andrew's College)
Frith (Grace Church)
Frith (Purples of Bishop's College School)
EV Frith (St Andrew's College)
F Frith (St Andrew's College)
F Frith (St Andrew's College Second XI)
F Frith (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
EV Frith Tait (St Andrew's College)
C Froggatt (Montreal Woollen Mills)
Frood (Norway)
WB Frood (Victoria)
MAP Frost (Winnipeg)
R Frost (Alberta)
Frotheringham (Longueuil)
B Frow (Dovercourt)
RW Frow (Dovercourt)
Froysell (Collingwood)
M Fruin (St Lawrence Valley)
Fry (Norval)
AD Fry (Montreal)
DH Fry (Aspdin)
WH Fry (Pointe St Charles Second XI)
Fryer (Niagara Falls)
Fryer (Northern Canada)
Fryer (Collingwood)
Fryer (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
W Fryer (YMCA)
Frysden (Belleville)
Fugar (University of Trinity College)
Fulford (Aura Lee)
E Fulford (Aura Lee)
Fullard (Wood Green)
W Fullard (Wood Green)
Fuller (Province of Canada)
Fuller (Toronto)
Fuller (Whitby)
Fuller (United Services)
Fuller (101st Regiment)
Fuller (Incogniti)
Fuller (Rest of Wanderers Club)
Fuller (Wanderers)
Fuller (Rest of Halifax)
AJ Fuller (University of Trinity College)
B Fuller (South Vancouver)
CB Fuller (Upper Canada College)
CE Fuller (Eastern Canadian Schools)
CE Fuller (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Preparatory, Upper Canada College Under-16s)
E Fuller (West Toronto)
E Fuller (South Hill)
HS Fuller (County of Pontiac)
LJ Fuller (Canada, Halifax Wanderers)
Fullerton (Hamilton)
JR Fullerton (Winnipeg)
W Fullwood (Ontario Under-25s)
Fulton (Toronto)
CH Fulton (Orillia High School)
Funnell
F Furguson (St Thomas)
HJ Furlong (Old Country, Ontario, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, University of Trinity College, Upper Canada College, Western Ontario)
Furner (Yorkville)
Furner (Toronto)
GH Furner (Toronto)
Furnival (Geldard's XI)
Furnival (St George's Club of Toronto)
ASJ Furnival (Trinity College School Masters)
G Furnival (Westmount Second XI)
G Furnival (St George's Club of Toronto)
Fussel (Bracondale)
Fussell (West Toronto Junction)
Fussell (Bracondale)
Futcher (Vancouver)
A Fuzzan (Maple Leaf of Seaton)
A Fuzzen (Seaton Village)
AM Fyfe (Montreal and District Cricket League)
AM Fyfe (Victoria Annex)
AM Fyfe (Montreal and District Cricket League President's XI)
J Fyfe (Rosedale)
L Fyffe (CD Wilson's Toronto and District XI)
Fyshe (Trinity College School Brent House)
FG Fyshe (Trinity College School)
HM Fyshe (Trinity College School Under-16s)
TG Fyshe (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Under-16s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive