|
EJ Waddington |
(Dulwich College) |
|
TT Waddington |
(Dulwich College, Exeter College, Oxford, JCM Lowe's XI, Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment, Straits Settlements) |
|
J Waddington(a) |
(Hamilton) |
|
C Wade |
(St George's Cricket Club) |
|
CP Wade |
(Bermuda) |
|
D Wade |
(Somerset Cricket Club) |
|
L Wade |
(St George's Cricket Club) |
|
S Wade |
(Bermuda Under-19s) |
|
Dennis Wainwright jun |
(Bermuda Under-19s, Bermuda Under-23s, Bermuda Under-25s) |
|
DA Wainwright |
(Bermuda) |
|
E Wainwright |
(St George's Cricket Club) |
|
K Wainwright |
(Bermuda) |
|
W Wainwright |
(Pick of the Coloured XI) |
|
C Waldron |
(umpire) |
|
M Waldron |
(Bermuda Under-15s) |
|
Walker |
(Army Officers) |
|
M Walker |
(Bermuda) |
|
B Walkes |
(Combined Counties XI, Police, Somers Isles Cricket League) |
|
Wallbank |
(HMS Malabar) |
|
K Wallen |
(Jamaica Association) |
|
LAC Wallington |
(Hamilton) |
|
Walsh |
(Prospect Garrison) |
|
EE Ward |
(Bermuda, Hamilton, Hamilton Colts) |
|
J Warner |
(Bermuda) |
|
J Warner |
(Bermuda Under-19s) |
|
S Warner |
(Bermuda Board President's XI) |
|
JAC Watlington |
(Hamilton) |
|
JB Watlington |
(Bermuda Schools) |
|
Watmore |
(Bermuda Garrison) |
|
E Watson |
(St George's Cricket Club) |
|
HD Watson |
(umpire) |
|
S Watson |
(Bermuda Cricket Association) |
|
Way |
(Prospect Garrison) |
|
E Weekes |
(Police) |
|
C Welch |
(St George's Cricket Club) |
|
WC Weldon |
(Combined Counties XI) |
|
D Wellman |
(Bermuda Under-15s) |
|
C Welsh |
(Pick of the Coloured XI) |
|
Wentworth |
(Bermuda Garrison) |
|
A West |
(Devonshire Recreation Club) |
|
A West |
(Bermuda Schools) |
|
AW West |
(Cavendish) |
|
J West |
(Bermuda) |
|
J West |
(Pond Hill Stars) |
|
Wheatley |
(Bermuda Garrison) |
|
A Wheatley |
(Bermuda Colts) |
|
White |
(Bermuda Garrison) |
|
W White |
(Bermuda Under-15s, Bermuda Under-19s) |
|
WD White |
(Bermuda) |
|
Whitelogge |
(United Services) |
|
KA Whorms |
(Bermuda Under-19s) |
|
R Wijewardena |
(Bermuda Under-19s) |
|
L Wilkin |
(umpire) |
|
HF Wilkins |
(Loyal Cricketers League Section A) |
|
A Wilkinson |
(Bermuda Select XI) |
|
A Williams |
(Bermuda Women) |
|
D Williams |
(Devonshire Recreation Club) |
|
G Williams |
(Somerset Cricket Club) |
|
H Williams |
(Bermuda Schools) |
|
K Williams |
(Bermuda Under-19s) |
|
W Williams |
(Somerset Cricket Club) |
|
W Williams |
(Bermuda Under-19s) |
|
Wilson |
(Prospect Garrison) |
|
J Wilson |
(St George's Cricket Club) |
|
K Wilson |
(Bermuda Under-15s) |
|
OK Wilson |
(Bermuda Under-19s) |
|
T Wilson |
(Bermuda Under-19s) |
|
T Wilson |
(Bermuda) |
|
W Wilson |
(Somerset Cricket Club) |
|
CE Wilton |
(Bermuda Colts) |
|
J Woodley |
(Bermuda Under-15s) |
|
W Woodley |
(Bermuda Women) |
|
W Woodley |
(Bermuda Development XI, Bermuda Under-15s) |
|
R Woodridge |
(National Sports Club) |
|
A Woods |
(Devonshire Recreation Club) |
|
EE Woods |
(Penzance, Somerset Cricket Club) |
|
R Woolridge |
(Bermuda Wanderers) |
|
R Woolridge |
(Bermuda Under-19s, Bermuda Under-25s, Bermuda Wanderers) |
|
S Woolridge |
(Bermuda Under-19s) |
|
W Woolridge |
(umpire) |
|
H Wright |
(Bermuda) |
|
JAC Wsddington |
(Hamilton) |
|
Wylde |
(United Services) |