CricketArchive

Test Bowling Against Each Opponent Lasith Malinga

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Australia66314481124-4240.0800
Bangladesh97216670274-2524.8100
England88020491103-7849.1000
India69612449145-5032.0710
New Zealand90219542205-6827.1020
Pakistan3201118953-3037.8000
South Africa494936483-5445.5000
West Indies2821116354-7132.6000

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive