CricketArchive

Test Bowling On Each Ground by Simon Doull

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Basin Reserve, Wellington134656718207-6535.9020
Eden Park, Auckland97037436185-6624.2210
Lancaster Park, Christchurch6992834583-9343.1200
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane4921621964-7036.5000
Seddon Park, Hamilton4082313473-3419.1400
Bellerive Oval, Hobart3721221443-8753.5000
Kingsmead, Durban269149965-7316.5010
Carisbrook, Dunedin2511014085-5817.5010
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg2161110364-3317.1600
Newlands, Cape Town206125522-5527.5000
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore19278585-4610.6210
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi18678622-8643.0000
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth12637811-7878.0000
Bulawayo Athletic Club, Bulawayo11473711-2937.0000
Edgbaston, Birmingham11466511-1765.0000
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo922580    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive