CricketArchive

The Voneus Village Cup 2022


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

10 Apr 2022 Group 23 Preliminary RoundChappel and Wakes Colne v Rettendon The Hobbies, Wakes Colne vill4473a
10 Apr 2022 Group 23 Preliminary RoundEaston v Little Baddow Bentries Meadow, Easton vill4474
10 Apr 2022 Group 23 Preliminary RoundGreat Totham v Horndon-on-the-Hill Bull Meadow, Great Totham vill4475
10 Apr 2022 Group 19 Preliminary RoundMinster Lovell v Horley Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill4475a
10 Apr 2022 Group 23 Preliminary RoundSouth Weald v Ingatestone and Fryerning Sandpit Lane, South Weald vill4476
10 Apr 2022 Group 3 Preliminary RoundThornton-le-Moor v Sutton-on-Hull Main Street, Thornton-le-Moor vill4477
10 Apr 2022 Group 23 Preliminary Round#Thorpeness v Stock The Ogilvie Pavilion and Sports Ground, Thorpeness vill4478
16 Apr 2022 Group 3 Preliminary RoundBlubberhouses v South Holderness Blubberhouses Cricket Ground, Blubberhouses vill4479
24 Apr 2022 Group 26 First RoundAmport v Sway Grateley Road, Amport vill4480
24 Apr 2022 Group 19 First RoundAston Rowant v Shipton-under-Wychwood The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill4481
24 Apr 2022 Group 8 First RoundBarrow v Halkyn The Croft, Great Barrow vill4482
24 Apr 2022 Group 11 First RoundBaston v Market Overton The Shrine, Baston vill4482a
24 Apr 2022 Group 32 First RoundBearsted v West Farleigh The Green, Bearsted vill4483
24 Apr 2022 Group 8 First RoundBirch Vale and Thornsett v Alvanley Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill4483a
24 Apr 2022 Group 24 First RoundBlackheath v Frensham Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill4484
24 Apr 2022 Group 20 First RoundBox v Purton The Recreation Ground, Box vill4484a
24 Apr 2022 Group 9 First RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v Rolleston Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill4484b
24 Apr 2022 Group 26 First RoundBramshaw v Paultons Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill4485
24 Apr 2022 Group 13 First RoundBredon v Alvechurch and Hopwood Hill Close, Bredon vill4486
24 Apr 2022 Group 11 First RoundBurghley Park v Checkley Burghley Park, Stamford vill4487
24 Apr 2022 Group 30 First RoundBuxted Park v Plumpton and East Chiltington Buxted Park, Buxted vill4488
24 Apr 2022 Group 8 First RoundCaldy v Hawk Green Paton Field, Caldy vill4489
24 Apr 2022 Group 26 First RoundCalmore Sports v Hambledon Loperwood Park, Calmore vill4490
24 Apr 2022 Group 18 First RoundCam v Kingsholm Everlands, Cam vill4491
24 Apr 2022 Group 20 First RoundCattistock and Symene v Colehill Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill4492
24 Apr 2022 Group 3 First RoundCayton v Staithes Athletic Club Station Road, Cayton vill4493
24 Apr 2022 Group 20 First RoundChalke Valley v Burbage and Easton Royal Church Street, Bowerchalke vill4494
24 Apr 2022 Group 23 First RoundChappel and Wakes Colne v High Roding The Hobbies, Wakes Colne vill4495
24 Apr 2022 Group 27 First RoundChew Magna v Lodway Chew Court, Chew Magna vill4495a
24 Apr 2022 Group 30 First RoundChiddingly v Waldron The Street, Chiddingly Village vill4496
24 Apr 2022 Group 6 First RoundCleator v Burneside JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill4496a
24 Apr 2022 Group 13 First RoundCookley v Hagley Lea Lane, Cookley vill4497
24 Apr 2022 Group 29 First RoundCoton v Histon Coton Recreation Ground, Coton vill4497a
24 Apr 2022 Group 19 First Round#Cropredy v Sandford St Martin Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill4498
24 Apr 2022 Group 11 First RoundCropston v Cropwell Waterfield Road, Cropston vill4499
24 Apr 2022 Group 23 First RoundEast Bergholt v Woolpit Gandish Road, East Bergholt vill4499a
24 Apr 2022 Group 23 First RoundEaston v Bentley Bentries Meadow, Easton vill4500
24 Apr 2022 Group 26 First RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Tichborne Park The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill4501
24 Apr 2022 Group 3 First RoundEbberston v Moorsholm Style Field, Ebberston vill4501a
24 Apr 2022 Group 9 First RoundElvaston v Dove Holes Stable Drive, Elvaston vill4502
24 Apr 2022 Group 3 First RoundFolkton and Flixton v Heslerton Filey Road, Flixton vill4503
24 Apr 2022 Group 3 First RoundForge Valley v Silton Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill4503a
24 Apr 2022 Group 29 First RoundFoxton Granta v Hethersett and Tas Valley Recreation Ground, Foxton vill4503b
24 Apr 2022 Group 19 First Round#Great and Little Tew v Horspath Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill4504
24 Apr 2022 Group 6 First RoundGreat Eccleston v Shireshead and Forton Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill4505
24 Apr 2022 Group 5 First RoundGreat Preston v Drighlington Berry Lane, Great Preston vill4505a
24 Apr 2022 Group 32 First RoundGrenfell v Addington Village Park Road, Addington vill4505b
24 Apr 2022 Group 30 First RoundHadlow Down v Bells Yew Green Hadlow Down Cricket Ground, Hadlow Down vill4505c
24 Apr 2022 Group 8 First RoundHawarden Park v Stayley Hawarden Castle Ground, Hawarden vill4506
24 Apr 2022 Group 23 First RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Ardleigh Green and Havering-atte-Bower The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill4507
24 Apr 2022 Group 5 First RoundHoughton Main v Old Sharlston Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill4508
24 Apr 2022 Group 21 First RoundKimble v Dinton Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill4508a
24 Apr 2022 Group 19 First RoundKingston Bagpuize v Cumnor Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill4509
24 Apr 2022 Group 23 Preliminary RoundLakenheath v Little Bardfield Village Eriswell Road, Lakenheath vill4509a
24 Apr 2022 Group 6 First RoundLanercost v Edgworth Barlow Memorial Ground, Edgworth vill4509b
24 Apr 2022 Group 32 First RoundLeeds and Broomfield v Fawkham Burberry Lane, Leeds vill4510
24 Apr 2022 Group 26 First RoundLocks Heath v Hook and Newnham Basics Locks Heath Sports Club Ground, Titchfield Common vill4511
24 Apr 2022 Group 22 First RoundLong Marston v Sawbridgeworth Marlins, Long Marston vill4511a
24 Apr 2022 Group 11 First RoundLowdham v Castor and Ailsworth Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham vill4512
24 Apr 2022 Group 23 First RoundMatching Green v Great Waltham The Village Green, Matching Green vill4513
24 Apr 2022 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v The Baldons Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill4514
24 Apr 2022 Group 11 First RoundNewtown Linford v Tutbury Main Street, Newtown Linford vill4515
24 Apr 2022 Group 8 First RoundNorthop v Broadbottom Flint Road, Northop vill4516
24 Apr 2022 Group 23 First Roundnot known v Stradbroke venue to be confirmed VILL
24 Apr 2022 Group 26 First RoundOakley v Sarisbury Athletic Oakley Park, Oakley vill4518
24 Apr 2022 Group 11 First RoundOutcasts v Lubenham Hirst Priory Park, Crowle vill4518a
24 Apr 2022 Group 19 First RoundOxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Langford Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon vill4518b
24 Apr 2022 Group 19 First RoundOxford Downs v Steeple Aston Abingdon Road, Standlake vill4518c
24 Apr 2022 Group 25 First RoundPeppard Stoke Row v White Waltham Stoke Row Road, Peppard vill4519
24 Apr 2022 Group 8 First RoundPontblyddyn v Irby Alder Meadow, Pontblyddyn vill4519a
24 Apr 2022 Group 27 First RoundPurnell v Uphill Castle Purnell Sports Club Ground, Paulton vill4519b
24 Apr 2022 Group 7 First RoundRainford v Mawdesley Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford VILL
24 Apr 2022 Group 22 First RoundRedbourn v Bayford and Hertford Nondescripts Redbourn Common, Redbourn vill4520a
24 Apr 2022 Group 20 First RoundRedlynch and Hale v Winsley Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill4521
24 Apr 2022 Group 11 First RoundRevesby v Calverton Revesby Park, Revesby vill4521a
24 Apr 2022 Group 24 First RoundRowledge v Ottershaw Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill4522
24 Apr 2022 Group 7 First Round#Sedgwick v Croston Sedgwick House, Sedgwick vill4523
24 Apr 2022 Group 32 First RoundSelling v Bidborough Cadman's Meadow, Selling vill4524
24 Apr 2022 Group 3 First RoundSessay v Rockliffe Park Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill4525
24 Apr 2022 Group 27 First RoundShapwick and Polden v Wembdon Northbrook Road, Shapwick vill4525a
24 Apr 2022 Group 3 First RoundSheriff Hutton Bridge v Thornton Watless Moor Farm, Strensall vill4526
24 Apr 2022 Group 9 First RoundShipley Hall v Dinting The Field, Shipley vill4527
24 Apr 2022 Group 20 First RoundShrewton v Lacock Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill4527a
24 Apr 2022 Group 32 First RoundSibton Park v Linton Park Longage Hill, Lyminge vill4528
24 Apr 2022 Group 25 First RoundSonning v Emmbrook and Bearwood King George's Field, Sonning vill4529
24 Apr 2022 Group 3 First RoundSouth Holderness v Great Habton Middle Lane Cricket Ground, Hedon vill4530
24 Apr 2022 Group 23 First RoundSouth Weald v Worlington Sandpit Lane, South Weald vill4531
24 Apr 2022 Group 26 First RoundSparsholt v Overton The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill4532
24 Apr 2022 Group 19 First RoundStanton Harcourt v Tiddington not known vill4533
24 Apr 2022 Group 23 First RoundStock v Abberton and District Stock Common, Stock vill4534
24 Apr 2022 Group 21 First RoundStoke Green v Mursley Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill4534a
24 Apr 2022 Group 3 First RoundSutton-on-Hull v Hensall Sutton on the Hill Cricket Club Ground, Sutton on the Hill vill4534b
24 Apr 2022 Group 8 First RoundTattenhall v Over Peover Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill4535
24 Apr 2022 Group 5 First RoundThornton v Streethouse Hilltop Road, Bradford vill4535a
24 Apr 2022 Group 17 First RoundTondu v Sully Centurions Bryn Road, Tondu vill4536
24 Apr 2022 Group 6 First RoundTorrisholme v Read Boundary Meadow, Torrisholme vill4536a
24 Apr 2022 Group 24 First RoundValley End v Outwood Windlesham Road, Valley End vill4537
24 Apr 2022 Group 26 First RoundVentnor v Hursley Park Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport vill4537a
24 Apr 2022 Group 18 First RoundWinterbourne v Marshfield Recreation Ground, Winterbourne vill4537b
24 Apr 2022 Group 20 First RoundWitchampton v Goatacre Witchampton Sports Ground, Witchampton vill4538
24 Apr 2022 Group 7 First RoundWoodhouses v Foulridge Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill4538a
24 Apr 2022 Group 7 First RoundWrea Green v Pendle Forest The Green, Wrea Green vill4539
24 Apr 2022 Group 5 First RoundBroughton v Rodley Recreation Ground, Broughton vill4539a
08 May 2022 Group 4 Second RoundAddingham v Staxton Ilkley Road, Addingham vill4539b
08 May 2022 Group 8 Second RoundAlvanley v Irby Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill4539c
08 May 2022 Group 26 Second RoundAmport v Ventnor Grateley Road, Amport vill4539d
08 May 2022 Group 19 Second RoundAston Rowant v Horspath The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill4540
08 May 2022 Group 13 Second RoundAstwood Bank v Dumbleton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill4541
08 May 2022 Group 15 Second RoundBarby v Loddington and Mawsley Longdown Lane, Barby vill4542
08 May 2022 Group 32 Second RoundBearsted v Eynsford The Green, Bearsted vill4543
08 May 2022 Group 30 Second RoundBells Yew Green v Little Common Ramblers The Nursery Ground, Bells Yew Green vill4543a
08 May 2022 Group 32 Second RoundBidborough v Offham Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill4544
08 May 2022 Group 24 Second RoundBlackheath v Oakwood Hill Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill4544a
08 May 2022 Group 21 Second Round#Bledlow v Westbury West Lane, Bledlow vill4545
08 May 2022 Group 20 Second RoundBox v Charlton Down The Recreation Ground, Box vill4545a
08 May 2022 Group 13 Second RoundBredon v Feckenham Hill Close, Bredon vill4545b
08 May 2022 Group 12 Second RoundBulkington v Corley Recreation Ground, Bulkington vill4546
08 May 2022 Group 30 Second RoundBuxted Park v Crowhurst Park Buxted Park, Buxted vill4547
08 May 2022 Group 26 Second RoundCalmore Sports v Sarisbury Athletic Loperwood Park, Calmore vill4548
08 May 2022 Group 23 Second RoundChappel and Wakes Colne v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Hobbies, Wakes Colne vill4549
08 May 2022 Group 30 Second RoundChiddingly v Rottingdean The Street, Chiddingly Village vill4550
08 May 2022 Group 24 Second RoundChurt v Badshot Lea Redhern Fields, Churt vill4551
08 May 2022 Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Cartmel JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill4551a
08 May 2022 Group 20 Second RoundColehill v Winsley Wimborne Road, Colehill vill4552
08 May 2022 Group 25 Second RoundCookham Dean v Binfield Ricketts Field, Cookham vill4553
08 May 2022 Group 16 Second RoundCresselly v Drefach Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill4553a
08 May 2022 Group 19 Second Round#Cumnor v Langford Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill4554
08 May 2022 Group 16 Second RoundDafen Welfare v Llandysul Maescanner Road, Dafen vill4554a
08 May 2022 Group 1 Second RoundDoune v Meigle Moray Park, Doune vill4554b
08 May 2022 Group 9 Second RoundDove Holes v Holmesfield Halsteads, Dove Holes vill4555
08 May 2022 Group 5 Second RoundDrighlington v Ackworth Station Road, Drighlington vill4555a
08 May 2022 Group 4 Second RoundEast Ardsley v Carlton Towers Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill4556
08 May 2022 Group 26 Second RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Bramshaw The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill4557
08 May 2022 Group 3 Second RoundFolkton and Flixton v Ebberston Filey Road, Flixton vill4558
08 May 2022 Group 29 Second RoundFoxton Granta v Eaton Socon Recreation Ground, Foxton vill4559
08 May 2022 Group 18 Second RoundFrocester v Corse and Staunton Pounds Close, Frocester vill4560
08 May 2022 Group 20 Second RoundGoatacre v Parley Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill4560a
08 May 2022 Group 28 Second RoundGrampound Road v St Mawgan-in-Pydar Playing Field, Grampound Road vill4560b
08 May 2022 Group 23 Second RoundGreat Waltham v Lakenheath Main Road, Great Waltham vill4560c
08 May 2022 Group 28 Second RoundGulval v Tintagel Gulval Cricket Ground, Gulval vill4560d
08 May 2022 Group 13 Second RoundHagley v Exhall and Wixford Hagley Park, Hagley vill4561
08 May 2022 Group 2 Second RoundHaughton v Stocksfield Bishopton Lane, Great Burdon vill4562
08 May 2022 Group 10 Second RoundHodnet and Peplow v Milford Hall Shrewsbury Street, Hodnet vill4563
08 May 2022 Group 15 Second Round#Horton House v Weekley and Warkton Denton Road, Horton vill4564
08 May 2022 Group 5 Second RoundHoughton Main v Kippax Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill4565
08 May 2022 Group 13 Second RoundKempsey v Bretforton The Playing Field, Kempsey vill4565a
08 May 2022 Group 21 Second RoundKimble v Ballinger Waggoners Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill4565b
08 May 2022 Group 18 Second RoundKingsholm v Apperley Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill4565c
08 May 2022 Group 6 Second RoundLanercost v Sabden The Priory, Lanercost vill4566
08 May 2022 Group 16 Second RoundLawrenny v Bronwydd Lawrenny Cricket Club, Lawrenny vill4567
08 May 2022 Group 32 Second RoundLeeds and Broomfield v Grenfell Burberry Lane, Leeds vill4568
08 May 2022 Group 31 Second RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Elsted Ripsley Park, Liphook vill4569
08 May 2022 Group 17 Second RoundLisvane v Miskin Manor Llwynarthen, St Mellons vill4569a
08 May 2022 Group 27 Second RoundLodway v North Petherton Ham Green, Pill vill4569b
08 May 2022 Group 11 Second RoundLowdham v Barkby United Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham vill4570
08 May 2022 Group 18 Second RoundMarshfield v Painswick Broadleys, Marshfield vill4571
08 May 2022 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Glynde and Beddingham Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill4572
08 May 2022 Group 5 Second RoundMiddleton and North Dalton v Broughton Market Weighton Road, Middleton on the Wolds vill4573
08 May 2022 Group 19 Second RoundMinster Lovell v Cropredy Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill4574
08 May 2022 Group 11 Second RoundNewtown Linford v Calverton Main Street, Newtown Linford vill4575
08 May 2022 Group 8 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed VILL
08 May 2022 Group 29 Second Roundnot known v Nassington venue to be confirmed VILL
08 May 2022 Group 11 Second RoundOutcasts v Cropston Hirst Priory Park, Crowle vill4578
08 May 2022 Group 29 Second RoundOverstrand v Wilburton Overstrand Sports Ground, Overstrand vill4578a
08 May 2022 Group 19 Second RoundOxford Downs v Tiddington Abingdon Road, Standlake vill4579
08 May 2022 Group 4 Second RoundPatrington v Alne Southside Cricket Ground, Patrington vill4580
08 May 2022 Group 10 Second RoundPelsall v Quatt Walsall Road, Pelsall vill4581
08 May 2022 Group 17 Second RoundPentyrch v Baglan Parc-y-Dwrlyn, Pentyrch vill4581a
08 May 2022 Group 22 Second RoundPreston v Sharnbrook and Bromham The Cricket Ground, Preston vill4582
08 May 2022 Group 7 Second RoundRainford v Egerton Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford vill4583
08 May 2022 Group 22 Second RoundRedbourn v Langleybury Redbourn Common, Redbourn vill4584
08 May 2022 Group 22 Second RoundReed v Wheathampstead Village Green, Reed vill4585
08 May 2022 Group 28 Second Round#Roche Old Boys v Yelverton Bohemians Trazaise Road, Roche vill4586
08 May 2022 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Gotherington The Common, Rockhampton vill4587
08 May 2022 Group 3 Second RoundRockliffe Park v Cayton Rockliffe Park, Darlington vill4587a
08 May 2022 Group 9 Second RoundRolleston v Old Glossop Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill4587b
08 May 2022 Group 24 Second RoundRowledge v East Horsley Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill4587c
08 May 2022 Group 22 Second RoundSawbridgeworth v Datchworth Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth vill4588
08 May 2022 Group 7 Second RoundSedgwick v Ainsdale Sedgwick House, Sedgwick vill4589
08 May 2022 Group 27 Second RoundShapwick and Polden v North Perrott Northbrook Road, Shapwick vill4590
08 May 2022 Group 3 Second RoundSheriff Hutton Bridge v Forge Valley Moor Farm, Strensall vill4590a
08 May 2022 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v South Wingfield The Field, Shipley vill4591
08 May 2022 Group 6 Second RoundShireshead and Forton v Lindal Moor Clifton Park, Forton vill4592
08 May 2022 Group 20 Second RoundShrewton v Chalke Valley Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill4593
08 May 2022 Group 32 Second RoundSibton Park v High Halstow Longage Hill, Lyminge vill4594
08 May 2022 Group 25 Second RoundSonning v Pinkneys Green King George's Field, Sonning vill4595
08 May 2022 Group 26 Second RoundSparsholt v Hook and Newnham Basics The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill4596
08 May 2022 Group 9 Second RoundStainsby Hall v Langley Mill United St Johns Road, Smalley vill4596a
08 May 2022 Group 27 Second RoundStapleton v Congresbury Sleepy Hollow, Stapleton vill4597
08 May 2022 Group 8 Second RoundStayley v Hawk Green Oxford Street, Stalybridge vill4597a
08 May 2022 Group 23 Second RoundStock v Woolpit Stock Common, Stock vill4598
08 May 2022 Group 21 Second RoundStoke Green v Buckland and Aston Clinton Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill4598a
08 May 2022 Group 5 Second RoundStreethouse v Frickley Colliery Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill4599
08 May 2022 Group 3 Second RoundSutton-on-Hull v Great Habton Wendron Close, Hull vill4599a
08 May 2022 Group 8 Second RoundTattenhall v Tranmere Victoria Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill4599b
08 May 2022 Group 17 Second RoundTondu v Ynysygerwn Bryn Road, Tondu vill4600
08 May 2022 Group 6 Second RoundTorrisholme v Grimsargh Boundary Meadow, Torrisholme vill4601
08 May 2022 Group 27 Second RoundUphill Castle v Timsbury Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill4602
08 May 2022 Group 24 Second RoundValley End v Addington 1743 Windlesham Road, Valley End vill4603
08 May 2022 Group 25 Second RoundWargrave v Wraysbury The Woodclyffe Ground, Wargrave vill4603a
08 May 2022 Group 12 Second RoundWater Orton v Fillongley Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill4603b
08 May 2022 Group 31 Second RoundWest Chiltington and Thakeham v Emsworth West Chiltington Recreational Ground, West Chiltington vill4603c
08 May 2022 Group 25 Second RoundWhite Waltham v Moreton White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill4604
08 May 2022 Group 21 Second RoundWinchmore Hill (Penn) v Whitchurch Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill vill4604a
08 May 2022 Group 2 Second RoundWolviston v Evenwood Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill4605
08 May 2022 Group 7 Second RoundWoodhouses v Daisy Hill Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill4605a
08 May 2022 Group 23 Second RoundWorlington v Easton The Street, Worlington vill4606
08 May 2022 Group 7 Second RoundWrea Green v Milnthorpe The Green, Wrea Green vill4607
08 May 2022 Group 17 Second RoundYnystawe v Hopkinstown Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill4608
15 May 2022 Group 11 Second RoundBurghley Park v Market Overton Burghley Park, Stamford vill4608a
15 May 2022 Group 8 Third RoundHalkyn v Stayley Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill4609
15 May 2022 Group 4 Second RoundKillinghall v Harome Otley Road, Killinghall vill4609a
22 May 2022 Group 8 Third RoundAlvanley v Tattenhall Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill4610
22 May 2022 Group 19 Third RoundAston Rowant v Langford The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill4611
22 May 2022 Group 20 Third RoundBox v Goatacre The Recreation Ground, Box vill4611a
22 May 2022 Group 13 Third RoundBretforton v Dumbleton Station Road, Bretforton vill4612
22 May 2022 Group 16 Third RoundBronwydd v Llandysul Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill4613
22 May 2022 Group 11 Third RoundCalverton v Lowdham The Rookery, Calverton vill4614
22 May 2022 Group 20 Third RoundChalke Valley v Winsley Church Street, Bowerchalke vill4615
22 May 2022 Group 6 Third RoundCleator v Lanercost JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill4616
22 May 2022 Group 14 Third RoundColwall v West Malvern Stowe Lane, Colwall vill4617
22 May 2022 Group 12 Third RoundCorley v Nether Whitacre Tamworth Road, Coventry vill4618
22 May 2022 Group 18 Third RoundCorse and Staunton v Rockhampton Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill4619
22 May 2022 Group 16 Third RoundCresselly v Carew Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill4620
22 May 2022 Group 30 Third RoundCrowhurst Park v Rottingdean Crowhurst Park, Telham vill4621
22 May 2022 Group 9 Third RoundDove Holes v Langley Mill United Halsteads, Dove Holes vill4621a
22 May 2022 Group 1 Third Round#Falkland v Freuchie Scroggie Park, Falkland vill4622
22 May 2022 Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Temple Grafton The Parks, Fillongley vill4623
22 May 2022 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Liphook and Ripsley Long Furlong, Findon vill4624
22 May 2022 Group 3 Third RoundForge Valley v Folkton and Flixton Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill4625
22 May 2022 Group 29 Third RoundFoxton Granta v Overstrand Recreation Ground, Foxton vill4625a
22 May 2022 Group 5 Third RoundFrickley Colliery v Houghton Main Westfield Lane, South Elmsall vill4626
22 May 2022 Group 28 Third RoundGrampound Road v Roche Old Boys Playing Field, Grampound Road vill4627
22 May 2022 Group 23 Third RoundGreat Waltham v Easton Main Road, Great Waltham vill4628
22 May 2022 Group 28 Third RoundGulval v Perranporth Gulval Cricket Ground, Gulval vill4628a
22 May 2022 Group 29 Third RoundHiston v Nassington The Recreation Ground, Impington vill4629
22 May 2022 Group 23 Third RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Woolpit The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill4630
22 May 2022 Group 4 Third RoundKillinghall v Carlton Towers Otley Road, Killinghall vill4631
22 May 2022 Group 21 Third RoundKimble v Stoke Green Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill4631a
22 May 2022 Group 18 Third RoundKingsholm v Marshfield Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill4632
22 May 2022 Group 32 Third RoundLeeds and Broomfield v Eynsford Burberry Lane, Leeds vill4633
22 May 2022 Group 30 Third RoundLittle Common Ramblers v Mayfield not known vill4634
22 May 2022 Group 15 Third RoundLoddington and Mawsley v Kimbolton Loddington Playing Field, Loddington vill4635
22 May 2022 Group 11 Third RoundMarket Overton v Cropston Thiselton Road, Market Overton vill4635a
22 May 2022 Group 1 Third Round#Meigle v Bute County Victory Park, Meigle vill4636
22 May 2022 Group 5 Third RoundMiddleton and North Dalton v Ackworth Market Weighton Road, Middleton on the Wolds vill4637
22 May 2022 Group 10 Third RoundMilford Hall v Himley Main Road, Milford vill4638
22 May 2022 Group 19 Third RoundMinster Lovell v Oxford Downs Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill4639
22 May 2022 Group 27 Third RoundNorth Perrott v North Petherton Willis Lane, North Perrott vill4640
22 May 2022 Group 13 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed VILL
22 May 2022 Group 4 Third RoundPatrington v Addingham Southside Cricket Ground, Patrington vill4641a
22 May 2022 Group 17 Third RoundPentyrch v Miskin Manor Parc-y-Dwrlyn, Pentyrch vill4642
22 May 2022 Group 10 Third RoundQuatt v Burwarton Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill4643
22 May 2022 Group 7 Third RoundRainford v Woodhouses Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford vill4644
22 May 2022 Group 22 Third RoundRedbourn v Sawbridgeworth Redbourn Common, Redbourn vill4644a
22 May 2022 Group 24 Third RoundRowledge v Blackheath Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill4645
22 May 2022 Group 22 Third RoundSharnbrook and Bromham v Wheathampstead Lodge Road, Sharnbrook vill4646
22 May 2022 Group 32 Third RoundSibton Park v Bidborough Longage Hill, Lyminge vill4647
22 May 2022 Group 25 Third RoundSonning v Cookham Dean King George's Field, Sonning vill4648
22 May 2022 Group 9 Third RoundSouth Wingfield v Rolleston Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill4649
22 May 2022 Group 26 Third RoundSparsholt v Bramshaw The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill4650
22 May 2022 Group 2 Third RoundStocksfield v Bomarsund Welfare Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill4650a
22 May 2022 Group 3 Third RoundSutton-on-Hull v Rockliffe Park Wendron Close, Hull vill4651
22 May 2022 Group 27 Third RoundTimsbury v Congresbury North Road, Timsbury vill4652
22 May 2022 Group 6 Third RoundTorrisholme v Lindal Moor Boundary Meadow, Torrisholme vill4653
22 May 2022 Group 24 Third RoundValley End v Churt Windlesham Road, Valley End vill4653a
22 May 2022 Group 26 Third RoundVentnor v Calmore Sports Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport vill4654
22 May 2022 Group 15 Third RoundWeekley and Warkton v Haddon Boughton Park, Weekley vill4654a
22 May 2022 Group 31 Third RoundWest Chiltington and Thakeham v Ifield West Chiltington Recreational Ground, West Chiltington vill4655
22 May 2022 Group 21 Third RoundWinchmore Hill (Penn) v Bledlow Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill vill4656
22 May 2022 Group 2 Third RoundWolviston v Sacriston Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill4656a
22 May 2022 Group 14 Third RoundWormelow v Fownhope Strollers Kennel Field, Wormelow vill4657
22 May 2022 Group 7 Third RoundWrea Green v Ainsdale The Green, Wrea Green vill4658
22 May 2022 Group 17 Third RoundYnysygerwn v Ynystawe Main Road, Ynysygerwn vill4658a
22 May 2022 Group 25 Third RoundWhite Waltham v Wraysbury White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill4659
29 May 2022 Group 17 FinalYnystawe v Pentyrch Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill4660
05 Jun 2022 Group 7 FinalAinsdale v Rainford Liverpool Road, Ainsdale vill4661
05 Jun 2022 Group 24 FinalBlackheath v Valley End Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill4662
05 Jun 2022 Group 26 FinalBramshaw v Calmore Sports Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill4663
05 Jun 2022 Group 23 FinalEaston v Horndon-on-the-Hill Bentries Meadow, Easton vill4664
05 Jun 2022 Group 12 FinalFillongley v Nether Whitacre The Parks, Fillongley vill4665
05 Jun 2022 Group 31 FinalFindon v West Chiltington and Thakeham Long Furlong, Findon vill4666
05 Jun 2022 Group 28 FinalGrampound Road v Gulval Playing Field, Grampound Road vill4666a
05 Jun 2022 Group 32 FinalLeeds and Broomfield v Sibton Park Burberry Lane, Leeds vill4667
05 Jun 2022 Group 18 FinalMarshfield v Corse and Staunton Broadleys, Marshfield vill4668
05 Jun 2022 Group 1 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed VILL
05 Jun 2022 Group 6 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed VILL
05 Jun 2022 Group 19 FinalOxford Downs v Langford Abingdon Road, Standlake vill4671
05 Jun 2022 Group 4 FinalPatrington v Carlton Towers Southside Cricket Ground, Patrington vill4672
05 Jun 2022 Group 3 FinalRockliffe Park v Folkton and Flixton Rockliffe Park, Darlington vill4673
05 Jun 2022 Group 30 FinalRottingdean v Mayfield Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill4674
05 Jun 2022 Group 21 FinalStoke Green v Bledlow Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill4675
05 Jun 2022 Group 25 FinalWhite Waltham v Cookham Dean White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill4676
05 Jun 2022 Group 2 FinalWolviston v Stocksfield Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill4677
12 Jun 2022 Group 8 FinalAlvanley v Stayley Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill4678
12 Jun 2022 Group 26 Final (Replay)Calmore Sports v Bramshaw Loperwood Park, Calmore vill4679
12 Jun 2022 Group 11 FinalCalverton v Cropston The Rookery, Calverton vill4680
12 Jun 2022 Group 27 FinalCongresbury v North Perrott King George V Playing Field, Congresbury vill4681
12 Jun 2022 Group 16 FinalCresselly v Bronwydd Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill4682
12 Jun 2022 Group 9 FinalDove Holes v Rolleston Halsteads, Dove Holes vill4683
12 Jun 2022 Group 13 FinalDumbleton v Hagley Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill4684
12 Jun 2022 Group 29 FinalFoxton Granta v Histon Recreation Ground, Foxton vill4685
12 Jun 2022 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Winsley Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill4686
12 Jun 2022 Group 5 FinalHoughton Main v Ackworth Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill4687
12 Jun 2022 Group 10 FinalMilford Hall v Quatt Main Road, Milford vill4688
12 Jun 2022 Group 15 FinalWeekley and Warkton v Kimbolton Boughton Park, Weekley vill4689
12 Jun 2022 Group 22 FinalWheathampstead v Redbourn Nomansland Common, Wheathampstead vill4690
12 Jun 2022 Group 14 FinalWormelow v West Malvern Kennel Field, Wormelow vill4691
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundCalmore Sports v Oxford Downs Loperwood Park, Calmore vill4692
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundCleator v Ackworth JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill4693
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundCookham Dean v Goatacre Ricketts Field, Cookham vill4694
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundCresselly v Rolleston Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill4695
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundCropston v West Malvern Waterfield Road, Cropston vill4696
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundFindon v Stoke Green Long Furlong, Findon vill4697
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundFoxton Granta v Horndon-on-the-Hill Recreation Ground, Foxton vill4698
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundGrampound Road v Corse and Staunton Playing Field, Grampound Road vill4699
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundLeeds and Broomfield v Valley End Burberry Lane, Leeds vill4700
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundMeigle v Carlton Towers Victory Park, Meigle vill4701
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundMilford Hall v Fillongley Main Road, Milford vill4702
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundPentyrch v Congresbury Parc-y-Dwrlyn, Pentyrch vill4703
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundRedbourn v Mayfield Redbourn Common, Redbourn vill4704
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundRockliffe Park v Rainford Rockliffe Park, Darlington vill4705
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundWeekley and Warkton v Dumbleton Boughton Park, Weekley vill4706
19 Jun 2022 Fifth RoundWolviston v Alvanley Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill4707
03 Jul 2022 Sixth RoundCalmore Sports v Grampound Road Loperwood Park, Calmore vill4708
03 Jul 2022 Sixth RoundCropston v Rolleston Waterfield Road, Cropston vill4709
03 Jul 2022 Sixth RoundDumbleton v Milford Hall Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill4710
03 Jul 2022 Sixth RoundLeeds and Broomfield v Foxton Granta Burberry Lane, Leeds vill4711
03 Jul 2022 Sixth RoundPentyrch v Goatacre Parc-y-Dwrlyn, Pentyrch vill4712
03 Jul 2022 Sixth RoundRainford v Ackworth Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford vill4713
03 Jul 2022 Sixth RoundRedbourn v Stoke Green Redbourn Common, Redbourn vill4714
10 Jul 2022 Sixth RoundMeigle v Alvanley Victory Park, Meigle vill4715
17 Jul 2022 Quarter-FinalCalmore Sports v Goatacre Loperwood Park, Calmore vill4716
17 Jul 2022 Quarter-FinalCropston v Dumbleton Waterfield Road, Cropston vill4717
17 Jul 2022 Quarter-FinalFoxton Granta v Redbourn Recreation Ground, Foxton vill4718
17 Jul 2022 Quarter-FinalRainford v Alvanley Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford vill4719
31 Jul 2022 Semi-FinalCalmore Sports v Foxton Granta Loperwood Park, Calmore vill4720
31 Jul 2022 Semi-FinalRainford v Dumbleton Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford vill4721
18 Sep 2022 FinalCalmore Sports v Dumbleton Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill4722

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive