CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Cricket Limited Overs Tournament 2020/21


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

24 Mar 2021 Group CAce Capital Cricket Club v Negombo Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28311
24 Mar 2021 Group ABadureliya Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28312
24 Mar 2021 Group AColombo Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28313
24 Mar 2021 Group DColts Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28314
24 Mar 2021 Group BGalle Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Galle International Stadium, Galle a28315
24 Mar 2021 Group DKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala a28316
24 Mar 2021 Group BLankan Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Thurstan College Ground, Colombo a28317
24 Mar 2021 Group CNondescripts Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28318
24 Mar 2021 Group BPanadura Sports Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Panadura Esplanade, Panadura a28319
24 Mar 2021 Group DSinhalese Sports Club v Police Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28320
24 Mar 2021 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a28321
24 Mar 2021 Group CTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Kalutara Town Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a28322
26 Mar 2021 Group CAce Capital Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28324
26 Mar 2021 Group ABadureliya Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28325
26 Mar 2021 Group ABurgher Recreation Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a28326
26 Mar 2021 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28327
26 Mar 2021 Group CKalutara Town Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Arons Cricket Club Ground, Horana a28328
26 Mar 2021 Group DKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala a28329
26 Mar 2021 Group CNegombo Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Army Ground, Mattegoda a28330
26 Mar 2021 Group BPanadura Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club Panadura Esplanade, Panadura a28331
26 Mar 2021 Group DPolice Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Police Park Ground, Colombo a28332
26 Mar 2021 Group DSinhalese Sports Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28333
26 Mar 2021 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a28334
26 Mar 2021 Group BSri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Navy Ground, Welisara a28335
28 Mar 2021 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28338
28 Mar 2021 Group AColombo Cricket Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28339
28 Mar 2021 Group DColts Cricket Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28340
28 Mar 2021 Group BGalle Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Galle International Stadium, Galle a28341
28 Mar 2021 Group CKalutara Town Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28342
28 Mar 2021 Group CNondescripts Cricket Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28343
28 Mar 2021 Group BPanadura Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club Panadura Esplanade, Panadura a28343a
28 Mar 2021 Group DSaracens Sports Club v Moors Sports Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28344
28 Mar 2021 Group DSinhalese Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28345
28 Mar 2021 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Badureliya Sports Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a28346
28 Mar 2021 Group ASri Lanka Army Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Army Ground, Panagoda a28347
28 Mar 2021 Group CTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Negombo Cricket Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a28348
30 Mar 2021 Group ABurgher Recreation Club v Colombo Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a28350
30 Mar 2021 Group DColts Cricket Club v Police Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28351
30 Mar 2021 Group BGalle Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28352
30 Mar 2021 Group CKalutara Town Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club Arons Cricket Club Ground, Horana a28353
30 Mar 2021 Group CNegombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28354
30 Mar 2021 Group BPanadura Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo a28355
30 Mar 2021 Group DSaracens Sports Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28356
30 Mar 2021 Group DSinhalese Sports Club v Moors Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28357
30 Mar 2021 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a28358
30 Mar 2021 Group ASri Lanka Army Sports Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Army Ground, Panagoda a28359
30 Mar 2021 Group BSri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Navy Ground, Welisara a28360
30 Mar 2021 Group CTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a28361
01 Apr 2021 Group CAce Capital Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28363
01 Apr 2021 Group ABloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Badureliya Sports Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo a28364
01 Apr 2021 Group ABurgher Recreation Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a28365
01 Apr 2021 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28366
01 Apr 2021 Group AColombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28367
01 Apr 2021 Group BGalle Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Thurstan College Ground, Colombo a28368
01 Apr 2021 Group CKalutara Town Club v Negombo Cricket Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala a28369
01 Apr 2021 Group DKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a28370
01 Apr 2021 Group CNondescripts Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28371
01 Apr 2021 Group DPolice Sports Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Police Park Ground, Colombo a28372
01 Apr 2021 Group DSinhalese Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28373
01 Apr 2021 Group BSri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club Navy Ground, Welisara a28374
03 Apr 2021 Group ABadureliya Sports Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Navy Ground, Welisara a28376
03 Apr 2021 Group ABloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Burgher Recreation Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo a28377
03 Apr 2021 Group DKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28378
03 Apr 2021 Group DPolice Sports Club v Moors Sports Club Police Park Ground, Colombo a28379
03 Apr 2021 Group DSinhalese Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28380
03 Apr 2021 Group ASri Lanka Army Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Army Ground, Panagoda a28381
05 Apr 2021 Group ABadureliya Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28383
05 Apr 2021 Group ABloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo a28384
05 Apr 2021 Group AColombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28385
05 Apr 2021 Group DColts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28386
05 Apr 2021 Group DKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Police Sports Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala a28387
05 Apr 2021 Group DMoors Sports Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28388
07 Apr 2021 Quarter-FinalBadureliya Sports Club v Moors Sports Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28389
07 Apr 2021 Quarter-FinalNondescripts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28390
07 Apr 2021 Quarter-FinalRagama Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28391
07 Apr 2021 Quarter-FinalSinhalese Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a28392
09 Apr 2021 Semi-FinalBadureliya Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28396
09 Apr 2021 Semi-FinalRagama Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28397
11 Apr 2021 FinalNondescripts Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28399

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive