CricketArchive

JW Lees Lancashire Junior League President's Cup 2020


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

02 Aug 2020 Group 2Accrington Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI The Property Shop Arena, Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc848792
02 Aug 2020 Group 3Bacup Second XI v Colne Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
02 Aug 2020 Group 4Crompton Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham misc848794
02 Aug 2020 Group 2Enfield Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc848795
02 Aug 2020 Group 3Haslingden Second XI v Nelson Second XI The CDM Windows Bentgate Cricket Ground, Haslingden misc848796
02 Aug 2020 Group 1Littleborough Second XI v Middleton Second XI Hare Hill, Littleborough misc848797
02 Aug 2020 Group 1Ramsbottom Second XI v Burnley Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc848798
02 Aug 2020 Group 3Rawtenstall Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
02 Aug 2020 Group 2Rishton Second XI v Church Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
02 Aug 2020 Group 4Rochdale Second XI v Todmorden Second XI Redbrook, Rochdale misc848801
02 Aug 2020 Group 4Walsden Second XI v Darwen Second XI Scott Street, Walsden misc848802
09 Aug 2020 Group 2Church Second XI v Enfield Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
09 Aug 2020 Group 3Clitheroe Second XI v Haslingden Second XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc
09 Aug 2020 Group 3Colne Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
09 Aug 2020 Group 4Darwen Second XI v Rochdale Second XI The Ainsworth Lord Estates Ground, Darwen misc
09 Aug 2020 Group 2East Lancashire Second XI v Rishton Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
09 Aug 2020 Group 2Great Harwood Second XI v Accrington Second XI Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc
09 Aug 2020 Group 4Lowerhouse Second XI v Walsden Second XI The Brooks Foundation Ground, Lowerhouse misc
09 Aug 2020 Group 1Middleton Second XI v Norden Second XI Towncroft, Middleton misc
09 Aug 2020 Group 3Nelson Second XI v Bacup Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
09 Aug 2020 Group 1Ramsbottom Second XI v Littleborough Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
09 Aug 2020 Group 4Todmorden Second XI v Crompton Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
16 Aug 2020 Group 2Accrington Second XI v Church Second XI The Property Shop Arena, Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
16 Aug 2020 Group 3Clitheroe Second XI v Nelson Second XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc
16 Aug 2020 Group 3Colne Second XI v Haslingden Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
16 Aug 2020 Group 4Crompton Second XI v Darwen Second XI Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham misc
16 Aug 2020 Group 2East Lancashire Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
16 Aug 2020 Group 2Enfield Second XI v Rishton Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
16 Aug 2020 Group 4Lowerhouse Second XI v Todmorden Second XI The Brooks Foundation Ground, Lowerhouse misc
16 Aug 2020 Group 1Middleton Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI Towncroft, Middleton misc
16 Aug 2020 Group 1Norden Second XI v Burnley Second XI Woodhouse Lane, Norden misc
16 Aug 2020 Group 3Rawtenstall Second XI v Bacup Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
16 Aug 2020 Group 4Rochdale Second XI v Walsden Second XI Redbrook, Rochdale misc
23 Aug 2020 Group 3Bacup Second XI v Haslingden Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
23 Aug 2020 Group 1Burnley Second XI v Littleborough Second XI The boohoo.com Turf Moor, Burnley misc
23 Aug 2020 Group 2Church Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
23 Aug 2020 Group 3Clitheroe Second XI v Colne Second XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc
23 Aug 2020 Group 4Darwen Second XI v Todmorden Second XI The Ainsworth Lord Estates Ground, Darwen misc
23 Aug 2020 Group 2East Lancashire Second XI v Enfield Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
23 Aug 2020 Group 4Lowerhouse Second XI v Rochdale Second XI The Brooks Foundation Ground, Lowerhouse misc
23 Aug 2020 Group 3Nelson Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
23 Aug 2020 Group 1Norden Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI Woodhouse Lane, Norden misc
23 Aug 2020 Group 2Rishton Second XI v Accrington Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
23 Aug 2020 Group 4Walsden Second XI v Crompton Second XI Scott Street, Walsden misc
30 Aug 2020 Group 2Accrington Second XI v Enfield Second XI The Property Shop Arena, Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
30 Aug 2020 Group 3Bacup Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
30 Aug 2020 Group 1Burnley Second XI v Middleton Second XI The boohoo.com Turf Moor, Burnley misc
30 Aug 2020 Group 2Church Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
30 Aug 2020 Group 3Colne Second XI v Nelson Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
30 Aug 2020 Group 4Crompton Second XI v Rochdale Second XI Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham misc
30 Aug 2020 Group 4Darwen Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI The Ainsworth Lord Estates Ground, Darwen misc
30 Aug 2020 Group 2Great Harwood Second XI v Rishton Second XI Cliffe Park, Great Harwood misc
30 Aug 2020 Group 3Haslingden Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI The CDM Windows Bentgate Cricket Ground, Haslingden misc
30 Aug 2020 Group 1Littleborough Second XI v Norden Second XI Hare Hill, Littleborough misc
30 Aug 2020 Group 4Todmorden Second XI v Walsden Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
06 Sep 2020 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
06 Sep 2020 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
13 Sep 2020 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant organising body.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive