CricketArchive

Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2020


 Highlights

18 Apr 2020  Darley Dale v Ambergate Station Road, South Darley misc831799a
18 Apr 2020  Denby Second XI v Marehay Second XI The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc831800a
18 Apr 2020  Hundall v Chesterfield Second XI Windmill Lane, Hundall misc831801a
18 Apr 2020  Nutbrook v Holmesfield Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc831802a
18 Apr 2020  West Hallam White Rose v Clowne Town Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc831803a
19 Apr 2020  Matlock v Ashover Barbarians Causeway Lane, Matlock misc831804a
25 Apr 2020  Ambergate v West Hallam White Rose The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc831805a
25 Apr 2020  Chesterfield Second XI v Matlock Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc831806a
25 Apr 2020  Clowne Town v Denby Second XI High Leys Road, Clowne misc831807a
25 Apr 2020  Darley Dale v Hundall Station Road, South Darley misc831808a
25 Apr 2020  Holmesfield v Ashover Barbarians Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield misc831809a
25 Apr 2020  Marehay Second XI v Nutbrook The Maryfield, Ripley misc831810a
02 May 2020  Ashover Barbarians v Clowne Town Milkin Lane, Ashover misc831811a
02 May 2020  Denby Second XI v Darley Dale The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc831812a
02 May 2020  Hundall v Marehay Second XI Windmill Lane, Hundall misc831813a
02 May 2020  Matlock v Holmesfield Causeway Lane, Matlock misc831814a
02 May 2020  Nutbrook v Ambergate Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc831815a
02 May 2020  West Hallam White Rose v Chesterfield Second XI Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc831816a
09 May 2020  Ambergate v Matlock The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc831817a
09 May 2020  Chesterfield Second XI v Ashover Barbarians Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc831818a
09 May 2020  Darley Dale v Nutbrook Station Road, South Darley misc831819a
09 May 2020  Holmesfield v Clowne Town Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield misc831820a
09 May 2020  Hundall v Denby Second XI Windmill Lane, Hundall misc831821a
09 May 2020  Marehay Second XI v West Hallam White Rose The Maryfield, Ripley misc831822a
16 May 2020  Ashover Barbarians v Hundall Milkin Lane, Ashover misc831823a
16 May 2020  Chesterfield Second XI v Ambergate Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc831824a
16 May 2020  Clowne Town v Darley Dale High Leys Road, Clowne misc831825a
16 May 2020  Denby Second XI v West Hallam White Rose The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc831826a
16 May 2020  Holmesfield v Marehay Second XI Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield misc831827a
16 May 2020  Matlock v Nutbrook Causeway Lane, Matlock misc831828a
23 May 2020  Ashover Barbarians v Ambergate Milkin Lane, Ashover misc831829a
23 May 2020  Clowne Town v Chesterfield Second XI High Leys Road, Clowne misc831830a
23 May 2020  Denby Second XI v Holmesfield The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc831831a
23 May 2020  Matlock v Marehay Second XI Causeway Lane, Matlock misc831832a
23 May 2020  Nutbrook v Hundall Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc831833a
23 May 2020  West Hallam White Rose v Darley Dale Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc831834a
30 May 2020  Ambergate v Holmesfield The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc831835a
30 May 2020  Chesterfield Second XI v Denby Second XI Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc831836a
30 May 2020  Darley Dale v Ashover Barbarians Station Road, South Darley misc831837a
30 May 2020  Hundall v Matlock Windmill Lane, Hundall misc831838a
30 May 2020  Marehay Second XI v Clowne Town The Maryfield, Ripley misc831839a
30 May 2020  Nutbrook v West Hallam White Rose Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc831840a
06 Jun 2020  Ashover Barbarians v Marehay Second XI Milkin Lane, Ashover misc831841a
06 Jun 2020  Clowne Town v Ambergate High Leys Road, Clowne misc831842a
06 Jun 2020  Denby Second XI v Nutbrook The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc831843a
06 Jun 2020  Holmesfield v Chesterfield Second XI Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield misc831844a
06 Jun 2020  Matlock v Darley Dale Causeway Lane, Matlock misc831845a
06 Jun 2020  West Hallam White Rose v Hundall Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc831846a
13 Jun 2020  Ambergate v Denby Second XI The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc831847a
13 Jun 2020  Darley Dale v Holmesfield Station Road, South Darley misc831848a
13 Jun 2020  Hundall v Clowne Town Windmill Lane, Hundall misc831849a
13 Jun 2020  Marehay Second XI v Chesterfield Second XI The Maryfield, Ripley misc831850a
13 Jun 2020  Nutbrook v Ashover Barbarians Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc831851a
13 Jun 2020  West Hallam White Rose v Matlock Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc831852a
20 Jun 2020  Ambergate v Marehay Second XI The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc831853a
20 Jun 2020  Ashover Barbarians v West Hallam White Rose Milkin Lane, Ashover misc831854a
20 Jun 2020  Clowne Town v Nutbrook High Leys Road, Clowne misc831855a
20 Jun 2020  Holmesfield v Hundall Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield misc831856a
20 Jun 2020  Matlock v Denby Second XI Causeway Lane, Matlock misc831857a
27 Jun 2020  Darley Dale v Marehay Second XI Station Road, South Darley misc831858a
27 Jun 2020  Denby Second XI v Ashover Barbarians The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc831859a
27 Jun 2020  Hundall v Ambergate Windmill Lane, Hundall misc831860a
27 Jun 2020  Matlock v Clowne Town Causeway Lane, Matlock misc831861a
27 Jun 2020  Nutbrook v Chesterfield Second XI Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc831862a
27 Jun 2020  West Hallam White Rose v Holmesfield Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc831863a
04 Jul 2020  Ambergate v Darley Dale The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc831864a
04 Jul 2020  Ashover Barbarians v Matlock Milkin Lane, Ashover misc831865a
04 Jul 2020  Chesterfield Second XI v Hundall Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc831866a
04 Jul 2020  Clowne Town v West Hallam White Rose High Leys Road, Clowne misc831867a
04 Jul 2020  Holmesfield v Nutbrook Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield misc831868a
04 Jul 2020  Marehay Second XI v Denby Second XI The Maryfield, Ripley misc831869a
05 Jul 2020  Matlock v Chesterfield Second XI Causeway Lane, Matlock misc831870a
11 Jul 2020  Ashover Barbarians v Holmesfield Milkin Lane, Ashover misc831871a
11 Jul 2020  Denby Second XI v Clowne Town The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc831872a
11 Jul 2020  Hundall v Darley Dale Windmill Lane, Hundall misc831873a
11 Jul 2020  Nutbrook v Marehay Second XI Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc831874a
11 Jul 2020  West Hallam White Rose v Ambergate Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc831875a
18 Jul 2020  Ambergate v Nutbrook The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc831876a
18 Jul 2020  Chesterfield Second XI v West Hallam White Rose Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc831877a
18 Jul 2020  Clowne Town v Ashover Barbarians High Leys Road, Clowne misc831878a
18 Jul 2020  Darley Dale v Denby Second XI Station Road, South Darley misc831879a
18 Jul 2020  Holmesfield v Matlock Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield misc831880a
18 Jul 2020  Marehay Second XI v Hundall The Maryfield, Ripley misc831881a
25 Jul 2020  Ashover Barbarians v Chesterfield Second XI Milkin Lane, Ashover misc831882a
25 Jul 2020  Clowne Town v Holmesfield High Leys Road, Clowne misc831883a
25 Jul 2020  Denby Second XI v Hundall The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc831884a
25 Jul 2020  Matlock v Ambergate Causeway Lane, Matlock misc831885a
25 Jul 2020  Nutbrook v Darley Dale Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc831886a
25 Jul 2020  West Hallam White Rose v Marehay Second XI Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc831887a
01 Aug 2020  Ambergate v Chesterfield Second XI The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc831888a
01 Aug 2020  Darley Dale v Clowne Town Station Road, South Darley misc831889a
01 Aug 2020  Hundall v Ashover Barbarians Windmill Lane, Hundall misc831890a
01 Aug 2020  Marehay Second XI v Holmesfield The Maryfield, Ripley misc831891a
01 Aug 2020  Nutbrook v Matlock Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc831892a
01 Aug 2020  West Hallam White Rose v Denby Second XI Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc831893a
08 Aug 2020  Ambergate v Ashover Barbarians The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc831894a
08 Aug 2020  Chesterfield Second XI v Clowne Town Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc831895a
08 Aug 2020  Darley Dale v West Hallam White Rose Station Road, South Darley misc831896a
08 Aug 2020  Holmesfield v Denby Second XI Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield misc831897a
08 Aug 2020  Hundall v Nutbrook Windmill Lane, Hundall misc831898a
08 Aug 2020  Marehay Second XI v Matlock The Maryfield, Ripley misc831899a
09 Aug 2020  Chesterfield Second XI v Darley Dale Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc831900a
15 Aug 2020  Ashover Barbarians v Darley Dale Milkin Lane, Ashover misc831901a
15 Aug 2020  Clowne Town v Marehay Second XI High Leys Road, Clowne misc831902a
15 Aug 2020  Denby Second XI v Chesterfield Second XI The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc831903a
15 Aug 2020  Holmesfield v Ambergate Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield misc831904a
15 Aug 2020  Matlock v Hundall Causeway Lane, Matlock misc831905a
15 Aug 2020  West Hallam White Rose v Nutbrook Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc831906a
22 Aug 2020  Ambergate v Clowne Town The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc831907a
22 Aug 2020  Chesterfield Second XI v Holmesfield Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc831908a
22 Aug 2020  Darley Dale v Matlock Station Road, South Darley misc831909a
22 Aug 2020  Hundall v West Hallam White Rose Windmill Lane, Hundall misc831910a
22 Aug 2020  Marehay Second XI v Ashover Barbarians The Maryfield, Ripley misc831911a
22 Aug 2020  Nutbrook v Denby Second XI Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc831912a
29 Aug 2020  Ashover Barbarians v Nutbrook Milkin Lane, Ashover misc831913a
29 Aug 2020  Chesterfield Second XI v Marehay Second XI Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc831914a
29 Aug 2020  Clowne Town v Hundall High Leys Road, Clowne misc831915a
29 Aug 2020  Denby Second XI v Ambergate The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc831916a
29 Aug 2020  Holmesfield v Darley Dale Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield misc831917a
29 Aug 2020  Matlock v West Hallam White Rose Causeway Lane, Matlock misc831918a
05 Sep 2020  Darley Dale v Chesterfield Second XI Station Road, South Darley misc831919a
05 Sep 2020  Denby Second XI v Matlock The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc831920a
05 Sep 2020  Hundall v Holmesfield Windmill Lane, Hundall misc831921a
05 Sep 2020  Marehay Second XI v Ambergate The Maryfield, Ripley misc831922a
05 Sep 2020  Nutbrook v Clowne Town Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc831923a
05 Sep 2020  West Hallam White Rose v Ashover Barbarians Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc831924a
12 Sep 2020  Ambergate v Hundall The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc831925a
12 Sep 2020  Ashover Barbarians v Denby Second XI Milkin Lane, Ashover misc831926a
12 Sep 2020  Chesterfield Second XI v Nutbrook Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc831927a
12 Sep 2020  Clowne Town v Matlock High Leys Road, Clowne misc831928a
12 Sep 2020  Holmesfield v West Hallam White Rose Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield misc831929a
12 Sep 2020  Marehay Second XI v Darley Dale Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc831930a

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive